(32) Marathon Senioren 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (32) Marathon Senioren 1

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tröndle Siegfried, Wernau           66 Team Centurion              2:57.25,6       -----  (3001)  MM       4.   
          1:13.23    1.¦   32.23    1.¦   26.52    1.¦   30.45    1.¦   14.01    2.¦
    2. Müller Mike, Wyhl                   70 RSV Wyhl                    3:04.00,7      6.35,1  (3003)  MM       7.   
          1:17.58    6.¦   33.31    2.¦   27.30    2.¦   31.03    2.¦   13.57    1.¦
    3. Hühnlein Erik, Sexau                69 Bearbeitung/vbc-wt DVAG/H   3:07.12,5      9.46,9  (3057)  MM       9.   
          1:17.57    4.¦   34.53    5.¦   28.09    4.¦   31.51    3.¦   14.20    3.¦
    4. Benz Ingo, Emmendingen              73 Dages Racing/MTB Südbaden   3:07.15,0      9.49,4  (3054)  MM       10.  
          1:15.28    2.¦   34.41    4.¦   27.42    3.¦   33.54    5.¦   15.28   27.¦
    5. Lutz Sebastian, Bielefeld           74 RS OnTour/MRSC Badenweile   3:11.50,8     14.25,2  (3002)  MM       15.  
          1:15.39    3.¦   34.29    3.¦   31.26   22.¦   34.35    8.¦   15.39   32.¦
    6. Günther Dominik, Freiburg           74 SV Kirchzarten/Team Berga   3:15.25,5     17.59,9  (4973)  MM       19.  
          1:17.57    5.¦   35.37    6.¦   32.15   33.¦   34.04    6.¦   15.30   28.¦
    7. Fischer Benjamin, Umkirch           69 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:16.25,3     18.59,7  (3005)  MM       20.  
          1:21.10    8.¦   36.13    7.¦   31.10   17.¦   32.37    4.¦   15.13   17.¦
    8. Ruhstaller Adrian, CH-Lachen        73 R'ADYS TEAM                 3:18.03,7     20.38,1  (4438)  MM       23.  
          1:20.56    7.¦   36.45    8.¦   29.21    5.¦   35.52   15.¦   15.08   14.¦
    9. Pielenz Markus, Olching             67 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:18.27,1     21.01,5  (3069)  MM       24.  
          1:22.30   11.¦   36.48    9.¦   30.09    6.¦   34.23    7.¦   14.35    5.¦
   10. Huber Clemens                       74 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         3:19.13,3     21.47,7  (3006)  MM       26.  
          1:21.10    9.¦   37.09   11.¦   30.24    8.¦   35.13   12.¦   15.15   18.¦
   11. Heldt Peter, Gröbenzell             65 Med Sport Olching           3:22.02,0     24.36,4  (3070)  MM       34.  
          1:22.29   10.¦   36.48   10.¦   30.14    7.¦   36.33   21.¦   15.55   43.¦
   12. Dürr Christian, Nesselwang          67 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:23.13,1     25.47,5  (4920)  MM       35.  
          1:23.06   13.¦   37.32   13.¦   30.34    9.¦   36.25   18.¦   15.34   31.¦
   13. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           65 Team-woba                   3:23.33,1     26.07,5  (3074)  MM       36.  
          1:24.53   23.¦   38.17   22.¦   30.42   11.¦   35.05   11.¦   14.34    4.¦
   14. Schnaufer Peter                     65 Rutesheim                   3:23.36,1     26.10,5  (3075)  MM       37.  
          1:24.54   24.¦   38.14   21.¦   30.45   13.¦   35.04   10.¦   14.36    6.¦
   15. Hutt Dieter, Gernsbach              73 Bertler club Staufenberg    3:23.53,1     26.27,5  (4693)  MM       39.  
          1:22.39   12.¦   38.05   17.¦   30.41   10.¦   36.27   19.¦   15.58   46.¦
   16. Schäfers Thorsten, Freiburg         70 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:25.17,0     27.51,4  (3008)  MM       43.  
          1:27.39   39.¦   37.13   12.¦   30.46   14.¦   34.47    9.¦   14.50    8.¦
   17. Pfeiffer Marco, Thalfang            74 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:25.21,7     27.56,1  (8003)  MM       44.  
          1:24.03   19.¦   38.22   23.¦   31.09   16.¦   36.37   22.¦   15.08   16.¦
   18. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               73 SV Kirchzarten / Follow M   3:25.48,7     28.23,1  (3009)  MM       45.  
          1:23.16   15.¦   38.14   20.¦   31.39   25.¦   36.53   26.¦   15.45   36.¦
   19. Winstel Klaus, Weil der Stadt       67 Team woba                   3:25.52,1     28.26,5  (4524)  MM       46.  
          1:25.21   29.¦   38.01   15.¦   31.58   31.¦   35.33   13.¦   14.56   11.¦
   20. Käfer Jürgen                        74 Wittelshofen                3:26.05,1     28.39,5  (3105)  MM       47.  
          1:25.08   26.¦   38.01   14.¦   30.47   15.¦   36.48   24.¦   15.20   20.¦
   21. Rees Patrick, Oberried              66 SV Schauinsland             3:26.26,1     29.00,5  (3087)  MM       48.  
          1:23.34   16.¦   39.34   33.¦   30.44   12.¦   36.15   16.¦   16.16   62.¦
   22. Hufnagel Marco, Eberbach            72 Bike & Sportwelt            3:26.40,3     29.14,7  (3089)  MM       49.  
          1:23.36   18.¦   39.17   31.¦   31.49   28.¦   36.29   20.¦   15.27   26.¦
   23. Bamberger Peter, Herzhausen         69 TSV Eifa Loco-motion-spor   3:26.52,1     29.26,5  (3072)  MM       50.  
          1:23.36   17.¦   38.09   18.¦   31.38   24.¦   37.32   35.¦   15.55   42.¦
   24. Vogt Frank                          70 Lörrach                     3:27.36,7     30.11,1  (3081)  MM       53.  
          1:25.08   25.¦   38.02   16.¦   31.23   20.¦   37.07   29.¦   15.54   41.¦
   25. Rümmele Urs, Riedichen              73 follow me - Kona            3:28.09,9     30.44,3  (3981)  MM       55.  
          1:24.12   20.¦   38.58   28.¦   31.23   21.¦   37.54   38.¦   15.41   34.¦
   26. Koch Michael                        71 Waldmohr                    3:28.43,9     31.18,3  (3020)  MM       57.  
          1:26.38   35.¦   38.14   19.¦   31.41   26.¦   37.16   30.¦   14.52   10.¦
   27. Valentin Markus                     71 Stühlingen                  3:28.46,4     31.20,8  (3071)  MM       58.  
          1:26.48   36.¦   39.57   38.¦   31.35   23.¦   35.46   14.¦   14.39    7.¦
   28. Herr Frank, Ohlsbach                70 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,3     32.01,7  (3933)  MM       61.  
          1:24.50   21.¦   38.51   26.¦   31.10   17.¦   38.18   39.¦   16.15   61.¦
   29. Hofmann Michael, Pfungstadt         71 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,9     32.02,3  (4953)  MM       62.  
          1:24.51   22.¦   38.51   27.¦   32.24   38.¦   37.52   36.¦   15.26   23.¦
   30. Jäger Andreas                       66 Illmensee                   3:30.23,2     32.57,6  (3096)  MM       70.  
          1:25.54   31.¦   39.06   29.¦   31.55   29.¦   37.26   33.¦   16.00   48.¦
   31. Zinno Antonio, Eckartsweier         68 Team Hotel Bären            3:30.26,2     33.00,6  (4444)  MM       71.  
          1:27.25   38.¦   38.43   24.¦   31.19   19.¦   37.27   34.¦   15.31   29.¦
   32. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         66 Bike Sport Matter           3:31.52,8     34.27,2  (3080)  MM       75.  
          1:26.34   33.¦   39.13   30.¦   32.24   37.¦   37.22   32.¦   16.17   67.¦
   33. Stephan Holger, Biberach            64 Bike- und Radschopf Hechl   3:32.04,1     34.38,5  (3191)  MM       76.  
          1:27.57   40.¦   40.25   41.¦   32.20   35.¦   36.18   17.¦   15.02   13.¦
   34. Kinkelin Marcus, Wendlingen         72 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:33.32,8     36.07,2  (3971)  MM       79.  
          1:29.01   46.¦   40.13   40.¦   32.05   32.¦   36.46   23.¦   15.26   22.¦
   35. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             69 Radshop Haller              3:34.18,9     36.53,3  (3104)  MM       81.  
          1:25.36   30.¦   40.01   39.¦   32.48   42.¦   39.38   49.¦   16.14   60.¦
   36. Weber-Buhre Tobias                  65 Baden-Baden                 3:34.21,9     36.56,3  (3187)  MM       82.  
          1:29.12   49.¦   39.49   35.¦   32.18   34.¦   37.06   27.¦   15.54   39.¦
   37. Demuth Andreas, Stuttgart           73 WAM-Sports                  3:34.23,8     36.58,2  (4882)  MM       83.  
          1:49.22  415.¦   50.02  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   38. Langheld Jens, Freiburg             70 Laktat                      3:35.09,0     37.43,4  (3205)  MM       86.  
          1:29.12   48.¦   40.36   44.¦   32.27   39.¦   36.50   25.¦   16.03   49.¦
   39. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          67 Bike Crew Münstertal        3:35.13,8     37.48,2  (4999)  MM       87.  
          1:26.34   34.¦   40.57   47.¦   32.41   40.¦   39.33   48.¦   15.27   24.¦
   40. Krämer Jürgen                       69 Fischerbach                 3:35.55,1     38.29,5  (3126)  MM       88.  
          1:26.48   37.¦   40.48   45.¦   33.47   55.¦   38.57   42.¦   15.32   30.¦
   41. Peschel Felix                       74 Freiburg                    3:35.57,8     38.32,2  (3901)  MM       90.  
          1:28.21   43.¦   39.26   32.¦   33.10   46.¦   39.10   44.¦   15.49   38.¦
   42. Armbruster Klaus, Oberkirch         70 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:36.15,8     38.50,2  (3015)  MM       91.  
          1:23.14   14.¦   39.55   37.¦   34.29   76.¦   41.57  100.¦   16.38   96.¦
   43. Maier Bruno, Ehrenkirchen           67 RMSV Ehrenstetten           3:36.56,1     39.30,5  (8062)  MM       94.  
          1:25.09   27.¦   42.08   60.¦   33.46   53.¦   40.33   68.¦   15.18   19.¦
   44. Dyck Arne, Freiburg                 69 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,3     39.47,7  (4747)  MM       96.  
          1:25.57   32.¦   38.45   25.¦   32.53   44.¦   43.38  165.¦   15.58   45.¦
   45. Schwerer Markus                     65 Freiburg                    3:37.23,9     39.58,3  (3083)  MM       100. 
          1:31.31   68.¦   39.35   34.¦   33.42   49.¦   37.07   28.¦   15.27   25.¦
   46. Disch Markus                        73 Freiburg                    3:38.02,5     40.36,9  (4437)  MM       103. 
          1:30.12   55.¦   41.15   50.¦   32.53   43.¦   38.43   40.¦   14.58   12.¦
   47. Bendikowski Guido, Attendorn        66 Bike Galerie Plettenberg    3:39.10,7     41.45,1  (3107)  MM       106. 
          1:30.58   61.¦   42.08   61.¦   33.05   45.¦   37.17   31.¦   15.40   33.¦
   48. Oberle Frank, Emmendingen           69 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   3:39.42,6     42.17,0  (3082)  MM       109. 
          1:29.57   50.¦   40.32   42.¦   33.41   48.¦   39.15   45.¦   16.16   65.¦
   49. Treiber Jan, Owingen                71 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:41.23,0     43.57,4  (3028)  MM       114. 
          1:30.49   60.¦   41.16   51.¦   33.38   47.¦   39.22   46.¦   16.16   62.¦
   50. Meurer Guido, Wellendingen          65 Team Tour Villingen         3:42.06,4     44.40,8  (3267)  MM       116. 
          1:28.17   42.¦   42.42   67.¦   34.20   72.¦   40.32   67.¦   16.13   58.¦
   51. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       72 Globus-Zündhölzer           3:42.11,9     44.46,3  (4964)  MM       117. 
          1:30.23   58.¦   41.32   56.¦   33.59   60.¦   39.40   50.¦   16.37   92.¦
   52. Eichenauer Olaf, Oberndorf          73 rv adler empfingen          3:42.53,5     45.27,9  (3078)  MM       122. 
          1:31.25   66.¦   42.17   62.¦   33.58   58.¦   39.06   43.¦   16.06   53.¦
   53. Stockburger Uwe, Villingen-Schwenni 68 Uli Rottlers Pedal          3:44.03,0     46.37,4  (3753)  MM       126. 
          1:29.11   47.¦   42.44   68.¦   34.59   93.¦   40.26   64.¦   16.41   99.¦
   54. Dambier Dirk                        67 Emmendingen                 3:44.09,3     46.43,7  (3093)  MM       127. 
          1:30.20   56.¦   40.33   43.¦   34.14   66.¦   41.17   86.¦   17.43  213.¦
   55. Bischofberger Thomas                68 CH-Aarau                    3:44.17,8     46.52,2  (4345)  MM       128. 
          1:31.14   64.¦   40.50   46.¦   33.47   54.¦   41.49   98.¦   16.36   91.¦
   56. Nothdurft Arne, Freiburg            74 SV Kirchzarten              3:44.55,5     47.29,9  (4497)  MM       133. 
          1:31.10   63.¦   43.03   71.¦   33.58   59.¦   39.55   54.¦   16.46  106.¦
   57. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4730)  MM       134. 
          1:30.03   52.¦   47.45  211.¦   31.58   30.¦   38.47   41.¦   16.23   74.¦
   57. Paul Florian, Karlsruhe             72 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4733)  MM       134. 
          1:30.02   51.¦   47.44  209.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   57. Volz Marco, Karlsruhe               71 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4732)  MM       134. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   60. Yigitkurt Arman, Albstadt           64 RSG Zollernalb              3:45.03,2     47.37,6  (4917)  MM       138. 
          1:32.23   81.¦   41.27   53.¦   33.42   50.¦   40.48   73.¦   16.40   97.¦
   61. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             74 Team Wolff                  3:45.09,9     47.44,3  (3983)  MM       139. 
          1:29.01   45.¦   41.30   55.¦   34.48   90.¦   40.02   57.¦   19.47  539.¦
   62. Olefs Stephan, Buchenbach           65 Spinning Team Kirchzarten   3:45.21,6     47.56,0  (3137)  MM       141. 
          1:30.22   57.¦   42.44   69.¦   34.41   82.¦   40.21   62.¦   17.12  149.¦
   63. Bohnert Christian                   69 Lautenbach                  3:46.01,8     48.36,2  (3208)  MM       144. 
          1:30.39   59.¦   41.54   59.¦   34.08   63.¦   41.30   88.¦   17.48  232.¦
   64. Rausch Martin                       67 CH-Basel                    3:46.11,8     48.46,2  (4519)  MM       145. 
          1:30.03   53.¦   41.27   52.¦   34.47   89.¦   43.31  157.¦   16.21   71.¦
   65. Joos Michael, Weinstadt             71 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.27,5     49.01,9  (4815)  MM       149. 
          1:33.54   93.¦   41.29   54.¦   33.44   51.¦   37.54   37.¦   19.25  493.¦
   66. Sauer Stefan, München               67 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.29,0     49.03,4  (4810)  MM       151. 
          1:32.01   73.¦   43.23   80.¦   33.45   52.¦   40.23   63.¦   16.54  118.¦
   67. Hoffmann Michael, Niederlinxweiler  69 Team Puhl II                3:46.49,8     49.24,2  (3045)  MM       156. 
          1:31.25   67.¦   43.21   77.¦   34.43   85.¦   40.45   71.¦   16.33   88.¦
   68. Schammne Dominik, St. Wendel        74 Team Puhl II                3:46.53,0     49.27,4  (4893)  MM       158. 
          1:31.24   65.¦   43.22   78.¦   34.47   88.¦   40.47   72.¦   16.30   86.¦
   69. Reinwald Martin, Salem              69 Reinwald-Zweirad            3:46.54,2     49.28,6  (3094)  MM       159. 
          1:32.22   79.¦   41.32   57.¦   34.10   64.¦   42.05  102.¦   16.43  101.¦
   70. Bender Jürgen                       66 Gomaringen                  3:47.04,9     49.39,3  (4217)  MM       160. 
          1:32.46   83.¦   41.13   48.¦   32.43   41.¦   43.10  147.¦   17.11  148.¦
   71. Vogt Manfred, Bräunlingen           73 Renz Radsport               3:48.08,8     50.43,2  (4068)  MM       166. 
          1:33.31   88.¦   43.17   74.¦   35.31  114.¦   40.39   69.¦   15.08   15.¦
   72. Lange Matthias                      67 Freiburg                    3:48.24,6     50.59,0  (3242)  MM       167. 
          1:34.46  107.¦   42.55   70.¦   34.34   78.¦   39.43   53.¦   16.25   78.¦
   73. Wörner Klaus                        69 Lauf                        3:48.34,4     51.08,8  (4170)  MM       168. 
          1:33.12   84.¦   41.14   49.¦   32.23   36.¦   42.50  133.¦   18.54  419.¦
   74. Feuerstein Dietmar, Teningen        71 MTB Südbaden                3:48.59,3     51.33,7  (3203)  MM       169. 
          1:34.07   98.¦   43.54   87.¦   34.52   91.¦   40.00   56.¦   16.04   51.¦
   75. Schmidt Hans-Jörg                   64 Ehningen                    3:49.39,1     52.13,5  (3115)  MM       176. 
          1:32.02   74.¦   41.50   58.¦   35.03   95.¦   42.54  137.¦   17.47  228.¦
   76. Wagner Urs                          65 CH-Gempen                   3:49.40,9     52.15,3  (4559)  MM       177. 
          1:34.47  109.¦   43.13   73.¦   34.10   65.¦   40.09   59.¦   17.20  167.¦
   77. Bosch Trudpert, Riegel              68 RSV Wyhl                    3:49.49,9     52.24,3  (3053)  MM       178. 
          1:28.32   44.¦   44.20   98.¦   36.35  161.¦   42.42  124.¦   17.39  206.¦
   78. Kühl Hartmut                        64 Bad Säckingen               3:50.03,6     52.38,0  (3942)  MM       179. 
          1:36.24  121.¦   43.10   72.¦   33.51   56.¦   40.26   65.¦   16.11   57.¦
   79. Zehnpfennig Oliver, Bornheim        70 RSV Sturmvogel              3:50.04,1     52.38,5  (3052)  MM       180. 
          1:32.06   76.¦   43.19   76.¦   34.07   62.¦   42.16  108.¦   18.14  310.¦
   80. Vogel Thomas, Waldbrunn             66 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:50.12,7     52.47,1  (3996)  MM       182. 
          1:31.39   70.¦   43.23   79.¦   36.07  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   81. Martini Ralf, Kehl                  66 IBC-DIMB racing team        3:50.23,2     52.57,6  (3253)  MM       183. 
          1:33.52   92.¦   42.39   64.¦   36.10  141.¦   41.07   80.¦   16.33   89.¦
   82. Adamski Michael, Rehlingen-Siersbur 67 RSV Fraulautern             3:50.41,8     53.16,2  (8017)  MM       188. 
          1:34.37  105.¦   43.45   86.¦   35.49  122.¦   40.20   61.¦   16.08   55.¦
   83. Scheck Michael                      73 Dortmund                    3:51.38,3     54.12,7  (3979)  MM       193. 
          1:36.46  129.¦   42.26   63.¦   35.13  102.¦   41.12   84.¦   15.59   47.¦
   84. Gruber Stefan                       66 CH-Zwillikon                3:51.57,7     54.32,1  (8019)  MM       196. 
          1:31.44   72.¦   44.42  103.¦   36.03  135.¦   42.33  117.¦   16.54  117.¦
   85. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     64 Randenbike-Team             3:51.59,1     54.33,5  (3196)  MM       197. 
          1:36.08  118.¦   45.27  126.¦   34.40   81.¦   39.25   47.¦   16.16   66.¦
   86. Herbst Michael, Freiburg            66 Fahrrad Metzger             3:52.10,0     54.44,4  (3958)  MM       198. 
          1:32.33   82.¦   44.06   92.¦   35.22  110.¦   42.52  136.¦   17.15  153.¦
   87. Schlorff Max                        64 CH-Zürich                   3:52.17,0     54.51,4  (4430)  MM       200. 
          1:32.19   78.¦   45.12  115.¦   35.08  100.¦   42.51  134.¦   16.45  102.¦
   88. Koch Alexander                      71 Ehningen                    3:52.20,3     54.54,7  (8068)  MM       202. 
          1:31.01   62.¦   43.37   83.¦   36.41  163.¦   43.16  150.¦   17.43  212.¦
   89. Kölmel Andreas                      65 Steinmauern                 3:52.38,8     55.13,2  (3930)  MM       206. 
          1:34.05   96.¦   45.23  122.¦   35.20  107.¦   41.24   87.¦   16.25   80.¦
   90. Kern Andreas, CH-Füllinsdorf        68 DAGES RACING / MTB SÜDBAD   3:52.53,8     55.28,2  (4975)  MM       208. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   41.12   83.¦   14.52    9.¦
   91. Daelen Stephan, Baden Baden         66 team fuhr                   3:52.56,1     55.30,5  (3405)  MM       211. 
          1:37.21  135.¦   44.14   95.¦   35.13  103.¦   39.59   55.¦   16.07   54.¦
   92. Rutkalneit Uwe, Gaggenau            67 SG Stern Gaggenau           3:53.17,1     55.51,5  (4939)  MM       214. 
          1:36.04  115.¦   45.21  120.¦   34.15   67.¦   40.31   66.¦   17.04  134.¦
   93. Huber Christoph                     69 Tititsee-Neustadt           3:53.30,6     56.05,0  (4484)  MM       216. 
          1:35.08  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   42.14  106.¦   17.31  186.¦
   94. Schmidt Dieter, Lauchringen         68 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        3:53.37,3     56.11,7  (3024)  MM       217. 
          1:34.06   97.¦   44.31   99.¦   35.32  115.¦   42.21  110.¦   17.05  137.¦
   95. Gassert Thomas, Schallstadt         70 MTB Südbaden e.V.           3:54.04,7     56.39,1  (3179)  MM       218. 
          1:36.36  125.¦   45.42  138.¦   36.18  147.¦   39.42   52.¦   15.44   35.¦
   96. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           73 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   3:54.16,3     56.50,7  (3029)  MM       221. 
          1:28.08   41.¦   47.29  194.¦   38.19  270.¦   43.03  143.¦   17.15  153.¦
   97. Eidenhart Dirk, Halblech            74 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:54.30,8     57.05,2  (4402)  MM       222. 
          1:33.42   90.¦   44.32  100.¦   35.12  101.¦   42.38  121.¦   18.24  344.¦
   98. Messner Hermann, Donaueschingen     68 IMS Gear                    3:54.36,5     57.10,9  (4534)  MM       223. 
          1:33.32   89.¦   43.18   75.¦   34.19   71.¦   41.03   79.¦   22.22  752.¦
   99. Meier Gerhard                       65 Eichstetten                 3:54.48,3     57.22,7  (3167)  MM       224. 
          1:34.12  101.¦   44.09   93.¦   36.02  134.¦   42.33  118.¦   17.49  234.¦
  100. Kneubühler Beat, CH-Ermatingen      72 www.fehr-velos.ch           3:54.48,7     57.23,1  (4581)  MM       225. 
          1:33.47   91.¦   42.40   65.¦   34.41   83.¦   44.54  199.¦   18.44  394.¦
  101. Raule Michael, Rothenberg           64 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:54.58,8     57.33,2  (3212)  MM       227. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  102. Dold Jürgen                         70 Kirchzarten                 3:55.15,8     57.50,2  (3177)  MM       229. 
          1:34.46  107.¦   45.47  140.¦   37.17  202.¦   41.10   82.¦   16.14   59.¦
  103. Falk Elmar                          64 Lauf                        3:55.26,7     58.01,1  (3275)  MM       230. 
          1:36.43  127.¦   44.46  104.¦   34.44   86.¦   42.45  127.¦   16.26   83.¦
  104. Schwarz Jwan, CH-Elsau              72 tuerli.ch                   3:55.39,5     58.13,9  (4372)  MM       233. 
          1:33.15   85.¦   44.49  105.¦   36.50  171.¦   43.36  158.¦   17.07  142.¦
  105. Mattern Christian                   70 München                     3:55.44,5     58.18,9  (3176)  MM       235. 
          1:35.46  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.33  360.¦
  106. Leimböck Patrick, Murnau            69 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,1     58.23,5  (4850)  MM       236. 
          1:36.13  120.¦   43.42   84.¦   34.28   73.¦   41.03   78.¦   20.22  603.¦
  107. Bohn Michael, Polling               70 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,5     58.23,9  (4849)  MM       237. 
          1:36.12  119.¦   43.43   85.¦   33.54   57.¦   40.51   74.¦   21.07  671.¦
  108. Reinfurt Andreas, Marktheidenfeld   73 RV Concordia Karbach        3:56.05,1     58.39,5  (3903)  MM       241. 
          1:37.12  130.¦   45.13  117.¦   34.35   79.¦   42.17  109.¦   16.47  109.¦
  109. Stank Bernd, Balingen               68 Radhaus Winterlingen        3:56.09,0     58.43,4  (3112)  MM       243. 
          1:34.43  106.¦   45.05  112.¦   34.45   87.¦   40.40   70.¦   20.54  659.¦
  110. Burger Olaf, Merzhausen             69 Hot Biker                   3:56.25,7     59.00,1  (3140)  MM       245. 
          1:38.28  154.¦   44.01   89.¦   35.15  104.¦   42.05  101.¦   16.35   90.¦
  111. Savkovic Alexander, Freiburg        71 Team Darkshark              3:56.37,0     59.11,4  (3185)  MM       247. 
          1:36.33  123.¦   45.39  137.¦   35.52  124.¦   41.30   88.¦   17.02  129.¦
  112. Schiffels Gerd                      67 Hasborn                     3:56.40,9     59.15,3  (3155)  MM       248. 
          1:36.08  117.¦   46.06  145.¦   35.32  115.¦   41.35   92.¦   17.17  159.¦
  113. Singler Jürgen, Schuttertal         66 Team Marian                 3:56.46,3     59.20,7  (3339)  MM       250. 
          1:34.28  103.¦   44.03   90.¦   35.57  130.¦   44.50  196.¦   17.26  176.¦
  114. Schneider Bernd, Freiburg           66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           3:57.08,4     59.42,8  (3097)  MM       253. 
          1:32.23   80.¦   44.54  107.¦   35.58  132.¦   47.26  298.¦   16.26   82.¦
  115. Schneider Michael, Kirchzarten      64 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     3:57.20,0     59.54,4  (3130)  MM       255. 
          1:39.03  166.¦   45.32  134.¦   35.57  130.¦   40.07   58.¦   16.38   95.¦
  116. Walcher Jens                        70 Freiburg                    3:57.26,2   1:00.00,6  (4590)  MM       256. 
          1:39.12  167.¦   44.05   91.¦   34.28   74.¦   41.41   97.¦   17.58  251.¦
  117. Mast Klaus                          68 Baden-Baden                 3:57.38,7   1:00.13,1  (3076)  MM       258. 
          1:25.09   28.¦   39.50   36.¦   31.48   27.¦ 1:04.55  784.¦   15.54   40.¦
  118. Podhajeczky Istvan                  65 CH-Pfäffikon                3:57.47,7   1:00.22,1  (4005)  MM       261. 
          1:34.08   99.¦   44.18   97.¦   36.59  180.¦   45.55  242.¦   16.25   79.¦
  119. Braun Oliver                        70 Hindelang                   3:58.01,1   1:00.35,5  (4334)  MM       264. 
          1:36.45  128.¦   45.31  132.¦   35.07   98.¦   42.46  129.¦   17.50  237.¦
  120. Imkenberg Frank, Überlingen         67 RSF / DAV Überlingen        3:58.12,3   1:00.46,7  (3217)  MM       267. 
          1:30.03   54.¦   42.41   66.¦   37.34  216.¦   48.35  352.¦   19.18  474.¦
  121. Trautmann Joachim, Freiburg         72 Hot Biker                   3:58.14,9   1:00.49,3  (3938)  MM       268. 
          1:38.26  151.¦   44.00   88.¦   35.29  112.¦   42.58  141.¦   17.20  165.¦
  122. Knapps Georg                        65 Oberkirch                   3:58.27,8   1:01.02,2  (3129)  MM       269. 
          1:34.12  100.¦   45.55  141.¦   38.04  253.¦   43.38  163.¦   16.37   93.¦
  123. Schraner Richard                    67 CH-Fislisbach               3:58.34,0   1:01.08,4  (4521)  MM       270. 
          1:31.42   71.¦   46.51  171.¦   37.36  221.¦   44.32  190.¦   17.51  240.¦
  124. Choc Raymond                        68 Darmstadt                   3:58.38,7   1:01.13,1  (3244)  MM       271. 
          1:32.05   75.¦   43.23   80.¦   40.09  364.¦   44.52  198.¦   18.06  286.¦
  125. Ruhnau Georg                        65 Freiburg                    3:58.43,8   1:01.18,2  (3143)  MM       274. 
          1:33.19   86.¦   44.59  108.¦   37.46  234.¦   44.32  191.¦   18.06  284.¦
  126. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    3:59.17,2   1:01.51,6  (3330)  MM       277. 
          1:39.16  169.¦   47.02  178.¦   36.10  142.¦   41.00   77.¦   15.48   37.¦
  127. Georg Thomas                        73 Freiburg                    3:59.21,2   1:01.55,6  (3954)  MM       278. 
          1:38.17  148.¦   45.27  127.¦   37.18  203.¦   42.13  105.¦   16.03   50.¦
  128. Sterzbach Christian                 67 Baden-Baden                 4:00.05,5   1:02.39,9  (3344)  MM       282. 
          1:38.54  163.¦   45.22  121.¦   35.47  119.¦   42.47  130.¦   17.14  151.¦
  129. Bohnert Peter                       68 Bruchsal                    4:00.07,4   1:02.41,8  (3153)  MM       283. 
          1:38.26  152.¦   45.14  118.¦   36.44  166.¦   42.49  131.¦   16.51  114.¦
  130. Mehwald Jan                         68 Baienfurt                   4:00.08,2   1:02.42,6  (4619)  MM       284. 
          1:39.28  174.¦   45.30  131.¦   36.04  136.¦   42.41  122.¦   16.23   74.¦
  131. Strohmeier Ralf                     71 Freiburg                    4:00.10,4   1:02.44,8  (4298)  MM       286. 
          1:33.31   87.¦   46.33  158.¦   38.10  261.¦   44.23  186.¦   17.31  186.¦
  132. König Dirk                          69 Sindelfingen                4:00.10,8   1:02.45,2  (3156)  MM       287. 
          1:38.39  157.¦   46.22  153.¦   35.55  127.¦   42.14  107.¦   16.59  125.¦
  133. Beha Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt       67 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:02.58,7  (4737)  MM       292. 
          1:37.52  139.¦   45.12  116.¦   36.35  159.¦   42.57  140.¦   17.45  222.¦
  133. Benitz Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt     74 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:02.58,7  (4734)  MM       292. 
          1:37.42  137.¦   44.34  101.¦   37.42  227.¦   43.17  151.¦   17.08  144.¦
  135. Horngacher Stefan, Titisee-Neustadt 69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,6   1:02.59,0  (4736)  MM       294. 
          1:37.54  140.¦   45.11  114.¦   36.11  144.¦   40.59   76.¦   20.08  580.¦
  136. Fivczuk Jürgen, Neuenburg           71 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:00.35,8   1:03.10,2  (8001)  MM       295. 
          1:37.18  134.¦   48.40  243.¦   38.11  262.¦   40.20   60.¦   16.05   52.¦
  137. Dallapiccola John                   70 Lörrach                     4:00.51,7   1:03.26,1  (4337)  MM       298. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  138. Prinz Udo, Nideggen                 71 BSV-Prfil.de                4:00.58,1   1:03.32,5  (4452)  MM       301. 
          1:38.51  160.¦   47.12  183.¦   36.06  137.¦   42.07  103.¦   16.40   98.¦
  139. Batten Patrick                      69 Holzgerlingen               4:00.58,5   1:03.32,9  (8018)  MM       302. 
          1:39.16  168.¦   46.47  169.¦   35.04   97.¦   42.23  111.¦   17.26  177.¦
  140. Giacone Innocenzo, Albstadt         65 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,5   1:03.43,9  (8021)  MM       306. 
          1:40.24  189.¦   45.33  136.¦   34.29   77.¦   43.38  162.¦   17.03  133.¦
  141. Drescher Timo, Albstadt             70 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,8   1:03.44,2  (4843)  MM       307. 
          1:40.26  191.¦   45.30  129.¦   34.17   69.¦   43.53  173.¦   17.02  131.¦
  142. Haegele Frank, Albstadt             67 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.10,5   1:03.44,9  (4847)  MM       308. 
          1:40.26  190.¦   45.32  133.¦   34.17   70.¦   43.49  170.¦   17.04  134.¦
  143. Dengler Uwe, Albstadt               64 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.11,5   1:03.45,9  (4844)  MM       309. 
          1:40.27  192.¦   45.30  129.¦   34.17   68.¦   43.53  174.¦   17.02  132.¦
  144. Wolffersdorf von Thomas, Freiburg   64 Team Wolff                  4:02.03,2   1:04.37,6  (3997)  MM       312. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   39.42   51.¦   16.24   77.¦
  145. Habermehl Hilmar                    68 Reutlingen                  4:02.04,4   1:04.38,8  (4929)  MM       313. 
          1:36.05  116.¦   44.53  106.¦   36.37  162.¦   45.09  205.¦   19.18  475.¦
  146. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 4:02.06,5   1:04.40,9  (4306)  MM       314. 
          1:38.22  150.¦   44.36  102.¦   36.22  149.¦   45.16  211.¦   17.29  182.¦
  147. Becker Andreas, Zwingenberg         69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:02.25,4   1:04.59,8  (3972)  MM       318. 
          1:36.33  124.¦   45.09  113.¦   37.07  185.¦   45.51  233.¦   17.43  211.¦
  148. Menner Hanspeter                    65 Freiburg                    4:02.27,1   1:05.01,5  (3168)  MM       320. 
          1:38.09  144.¦   46.33  160.¦   37.02  181.¦   43.09  146.¦   17.32  188.¦
  149. Waeger Andreas                      70 CH-Reinach BL               4:02.27,7   1:05.02,1  (4349)  MM       321. 
          1:42.12  226.¦   46.46  167.¦   35.55  128.¦   41.09   81.¦   16.23   76.¦
  150. Bodemer Roland, Kenzingen           68 TNB Malterdingen            4:02.38,5   1:05.12,9  (3030)  MM       325. 
          1:32.06   77.¦   45.28  128.¦   35.47  120.¦   51.42  492.¦   17.33  190.¦
  151. Ehret Ralf                          69 Hohberg                     4:03.14,1   1:05.48,5  (4611)  MM       329. 
          1:36.43  126.¦   47.41  207.¦   37.03  182.¦   44.10  181.¦   17.35  194.¦
  152. Ebersbach Wolfgang, Gundelfingen    71 RIG Freiburg                4:03.16,3   1:05.50,7  (3025)  MM       330. 
          1:42.38  239.¦   46.25  156.¦   37.11  189.¦   41.41   96.¦   15.20   20.¦
  153. Carretero Aloïs, CH-Massongex       73 New bike - Giant Suisse     4:03.22,9   1:05.57,3  (4483)  MM       331. 
          1:38.42  158.¦   44.10   94.¦   36.08  139.¦   46.34  263.¦   17.46  224.¦
  154. Britschgi Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen    67 vmc-rheinfall.ch            4:03.24,0   1:05.58,4  (3736)  MM       332. 
          1:42.16  229.¦   46.57  173.¦   35.00   94.¦   41.36   93.¦   17.33  189.¦
  155. Ohsam Jürgen, Bickenbach            73 Melibiker Bickenbach        4:03.24,3   1:05.58,7  (3360)  MM       333. 
          1:39.36  181.¦   45.58  142.¦   37.15  199.¦   43.48  169.¦   16.45  104.¦
  156. Oelschläger Matthias                66 Glottertal                  4:03.24,7   1:05.59,1  (3331)  MM       334. 
          1:39.54  185.¦   46.23  154.¦   36.15  146.¦   44.04  179.¦   16.46  106.¦
  157. Höfflin Frank, Emmendingen          67 Team Hot Bike               4:03.32,2   1:06.06,6  (4260)  MM       335. 
          1:34.58  111.¦   44.15   96.¦   36.19  148.¦   49.43  409.¦   18.15  313.¦
  158. Fulde Marcel                        72 Stuttgart                   4:03.43,1   1:06.17,5  (4060)  MM       337. 
          1:34.19  102.¦   46.15  149.¦   39.11  313.¦   45.22  214.¦   18.34  362.¦
  159. Eichelmann Jürgen, Wittnau          71 Bad Dürrheimer              4:03.45,2   1:06.19,6  (3247)  MM       338. 
          1:37.17  131.¦   46.47  170.¦   38.01  248.¦   41.40   95.¦   19.58  561.¦
  159. Zipfel Robert                       68 Kirchzarten                 4:03.45,2   1:06.19,6  (3246)  MM       338. 
          1:37.17  132.¦   46.47  168.¦   37.59  244.¦   43.55  176.¦   17.45  221.¦
  161. Ney Peter                           65 Mandelbachtal               4:03.50,7   1:06.25,1  (3347)  MM       341. 
          1:41.21  210.¦   47.01  175.¦   35.15  104.¦   42.43  126.¦   17.28  181.¦
  162. Lipps Stephan, Kirchzarten          74 Reha Fitness Sporbeck       4:03.50,8   1:06.25,2  (3932)  MM       342. 
          1:41.00  207.¦   46.44  166.¦   36.52  176.¦   42.30  116.¦   16.42  100.¦
  162. Schuler Klaus                       68 Hinterzarten                4:03.50,8   1:06.25,2  (3165)  MM       342. 
          1:38.02  142.¦   47.21  187.¦   37.42  229.¦   43.53  175.¦   16.50  113.¦
  164. Hierholzer Dirk                     73 Rheinfelden                 4:03.52,0   1:06.26,4  (4048)  MM       344. 
          1:38.13  146.¦   47.15  185.¦   37.05  183.¦   42.58  142.¦   18.20  329.¦
  165. Stein Andreas                       70 Bötzingen                   4:03.52,4   1:06.26,8  (3481)  MM       345. 
          1:39.28  175.¦   47.39  205.¦   37.13  195.¦   41.52   99.¦   17.38  202.¦
  166. Graschberger Florian, Farchant      74 TSV Farchant                4:03.52,6   1:06.27,0  (3261)  MM       346. 
          1:40.58  203.¦   46.33  159.¦   37.39  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  167. Seiler Alexander, Malterdingen      72 MTB Südbaden                4:04.00,4   1:06.34,8  (3359)  MM       347. 
          1:41.37  215.¦   47.24  188.¦   35.50  123.¦   42.46  128.¦   16.22   73.¦
  168. Weiler Marco, Freiamt               72 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   4:04.12,8   1:06.47,2  (3461)  MM       348. 
          1:40.24  188.¦   48.35  240.¦   37.43  230.¦   41.33   91.¦   15.56   44.¦
  169. Schneiders Frank, Stuttgart         74 Wadenbeisser                4:04.15,7   1:06.50,1  (3744)  MM       349. 
          1:39.21  171.¦   47.09  181.¦   34.05   61.¦   42.54  138.¦   20.44  643.¦
  170. Hertweck Harald, Bötzingen          64 RSC Bötzingen               4:04.28,0   1:07.02,4  (4142)  MM       350. 
          1:40.15  187.¦   46.22  152.¦   36.27  151.¦   42.35  119.¦   18.47  398.¦
  171. Schnepf Matthias, Muggensturm       74 Team Fuhr                   4:04.30,8   1:07.05,2  (3949)  MM       351. 
          1:39.01  164.¦   48.52  248.¦   38.41  285.¦   41.39   94.¦   16.16   64.¦
  172. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           66 Lokomotive AKS              4:04.31,2   1:07.05,6  (3266)  MM       352. 
          1:39.23  172.¦   47.35  202.¦   35.21  108.¦   44.07  180.¦   18.03  273.¦
  173. Frei-Epp Roland, CH-Rothenthurm     64 nein                        4:04.33,8   1:07.08,2  (3400)  MM       353. 
          1:39.31  177.¦   46.41  164.¦   37.06  184.¦   43.27  156.¦   17.47  225.¦
  174. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,5   1:07.35,9  (4760)  MM       355. 
          1:40.57  200.¦   45.24  124.¦   35.15  104.¦   45.46  230.¦   17.38  200.¦
  175. Simon Manfred, Wössingen            66 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:05.02,8   1:07.37,2  (4955)  MM       357. 
          1:40.58  204.¦   45.23  123.¦   36.27  154.¦   44.50  197.¦   17.22  168.¦
  176. Engel Jochen, Kieselbronn           67 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:05.03,5   1:07.37,9  (4932)  MM       359. 
          1:40.57  201.¦   45.24  125.¦   35.24  111.¦   45.37  222.¦   17.39  203.¦
  177. Belikan Oliver, Vogt                71 Usario                      4:05.06,5   1:07.40,9  (4151)  MM       360. 
          1:40.01  186.¦   45.01  109.¦   38.15  265.¦   43.37  161.¦   18.09  293.¦
  178. Beck Andreas, Denzlingen            72 Hot Bike                    4:05.06,8   1:07.41,2  (4258)  MM       361. 
          1:34.58  110.¦   47.16  186.¦   37.59  245.¦   47.04  283.¦   17.48  230.¦
  179. Gassert Andreas, Schallstadt        73 MTB Südbaden e.V.           4:05.24,7   1:07.59,1  (3370)  MM       363. 
          1:39.52  184.¦   48.32  237.¦   36.27  152.¦   43.26  155.¦   17.05  138.¦
  180. Degen Louis                         67 CH-Sissach                  4:05.26,8   1:08.01,2  (4664)  MM       365. 
          1:42.33  236.¦   47.13  184.¦   34.28   75.¦   43.06  144.¦   18.04  275.¦
  181. Scheffold Thomas                    70 Vörstetten                  4:05.33,0   1:08.07,4  (3332)  MM       367. 
          1:38.27  153.¦   47.12  182.¦   37.21  206.¦   44.29  189.¦   18.01  269.¦
  182. Brunner Mathias                     66 Neuenburg                   4:05.43,6   1:08.18,0  (3535)  MM       370. 
          1:44.49  287.¦   48.15  228.¦   34.38   80.¦   41.12   84.¦   16.47  110.¦
  183. Eckert Michael                      66 Konstanz                    4:05.49,9   1:08.24,3  (3364)  MM       371. 
          1:41.38  216.¦   48.22  233.¦   36.27  152.¦   42.30  115.¦   16.51  114.¦
  184. Hochsprung Alexander                68 Freiburg                    4:06.07,9   1:08.42,3  (3694)  MM       375. 
          1:39.47  183.¦   46.03  143.¦   36.46  169.¦   45.01  200.¦   18.28  355.¦
  185. Laepple Robert, Gilching            65 Montagsradler.de            4:06.13,4   1:08.47,8  (3356)  MM       376. 
          1:42.18  232.¦   47.03  180.¦   36.50  172.¦   43.15  149.¦   16.45  103.¦
  186. Maier Andreas                       73 Baden-Baden                 4:06.24,5   1:08.58,9  (3601)  MM       377. 
          1:41.43  219.¦   45.04  111.¦   37.53  237.¦   43.58  177.¦   17.44  215.¦
  187. Dold Matthew                        69 Mandelbachtal               4:06.25,0   1:08.59,4  (4360)  MM       378. 
          1:38.18  149.¦   47.30  195.¦   37.22  207.¦   44.49  195.¦   18.23  339.¦
  188. Ganter Reinhard                     67 Oberwolfach                 4:06.33,9   1:09.08,3  (3150)  MM       379. 
          1:37.23  136.¦   51.06  338.¦   38.44  292.¦   42.12  104.¦   17.07  142.¦
  189. Duffner Mario, Schonach             64 Team Tour Villingen         4:06.51,3   1:09.25,7  (4529)  MM       385. 
          1:43.32  257.¦   46.36  163.¦   36.54  178.¦   42.49  132.¦   16.57  124.¦
  190. Faller Daniel, Hinterzarten         67 Metzler Dächer+Fassaden     4:07.54,7   1:10.29,1  (3190)  MM       390. 
          1:41.46  220.¦   47.44  209.¦   37.27  211.¦   43.20  153.¦   17.35  195.¦
  191. Schimmelpfennig Markus              66 Oberried                    4:07.58,9   1:10.33,3  (3220)  MM       391. 
          1:40.58  202.¦   46.07  146.¦   37.45  233.¦   45.45  228.¦   17.22  169.¦
  192. May Jürgen                          64 Landau                      4:08.02,7   1:10.37,1  (3343)  MM       392. 
          1:42.57  244.¦   49.28  274.¦   36.52  174.¦   42.24  112.¦   16.20   70.¦
  193. Scheible Burkhard                   70 Tübingen                    4:08.09,0   1:10.43,4  (8023)  MM       394. 
          1:37.59  141.¦   46.11  148.¦   39.50  343.¦   45.24  216.¦   18.41  385.¦
  194. Vonderstraß Andreas, Kirchzarten    68 RV - Stegen                 4:08.14,8   1:10.49,2  (3017)  MM       395. 
          1:33.59   95.¦   48.58  250.¦   40.07  363.¦   47.09  290.¦   18.00  262.¦
  195. Schelb Herbert, Münstertal          65 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:08.22,1   1:10.56,5  (3361)  MM       396. 
          1:42.17  230.¦   48.04  223.¦   36.35  160.¦   43.37  159.¦   17.47  227.¦
  196. Sayer Björn, Münstertal             74 TUS Bike Crew               4:08.22,3   1:10.56,7  (3301)  MM       397. 
          1:42.18  231.¦   48.03  221.¦   36.35  158.¦   43.38  164.¦   17.47  226.¦
  197. Thißen Heiko, Bernau im Schwarzwald 74 SZ Bernau                   4:08.23,3   1:10.57,7  (3252)  MM       398. 
          1:41.40  217.¦   47.27  191.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  198. Dittes Peter                        68 Schallstadt                 4:08.26,6   1:11.01,0  (4262)  MM       399. 
          1:38.52  161.¦   48.17  229.¦   39.34  328.¦   44.41  192.¦   17.00  127.¦
  199. Lüthi Guido                         64 CH-Möhlin                   4:08.36,3   1:11.10,7  (3902)  MM       400. 
          1:42.15  228.¦   46.18  151.¦   37.15  201.¦   44.44  193.¦   18.02  271.¦
  200. Steiert Jürgen, Freiburg            64 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:08.48,7   1:11.23,1  (3236)  MM       405. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  201. Wittmann Sebastian                  74 Freiburg                    4:08.57,2   1:11.31,6  (4392)  MM       409. 
          1:41.28  212.¦   47.46  212.¦   37.13  197.¦   43.45  168.¦   18.42  388.¦
  202. Scheidler Stefan                    70 Freiburg                    4:08.57,5   1:11.31,9  (4391)  MM       410. 
          1:38.09  145.¦   48.49  247.¦   37.45  232.¦   45.29  218.¦   18.43  391.¦
  203. Mack Robert, Freiburg               74 RVC Reute                   4:09.02,2   1:11.36,6  (3157)  MM       411. 
          1:31.32   69.¦   48.03  222.¦   41.59  493.¦   48.32  349.¦   18.54  422.¦
  204. Körber Silviu, Bötzingen            67 Dages                       4:09.03,7   1:11.38,1  (3031)  MM       413. 
          1:42.19  233.¦   48.04  224.¦   38.00  246.¦   43.43  167.¦   16.56  121.¦
  205. Philipp Jochen                      66 Freiburg                    4:09.04,5   1:11.38,9  (8081)  MM       414. 
          1:41.31  214.¦   45.44  139.¦   36.55  179.¦   45.09  206.¦   19.43  530.¦
  206. Schwamm Markus, Freiburg            74 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.16,3   1:11.50,7  (4867)  MM       418. 
          1:39.28  173.¦   46.03  144.¦   37.28  212.¦   45.48  232.¦   20.27  611.¦
  207. Koppa Stefan, Freiburg              70 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.19,7   1:11.54,1  (4869)  MM       419. 
          1:39.31  177.¦   47.32  200.¦   35.56  129.¦   45.42  225.¦   20.36  627.¦
  208. Drescher Christoph, Freiburg        69 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.21,2   1:11.55,6  (4868)  MM       420. 
          1:39.32  179.¦   46.09  147.¦   37.13  194.¦   45.46  231.¦   20.39  634.¦
  209. Krauth Marco, Sinzheim              64 Bike Team Fuhr              4:09.22,8   1:11.57,2  (3430)  MM       421. 
          1:43.12  251.¦   48.14  227.¦   38.17  267.¦   42.41  123.¦   16.56  122.¦
  210. Brombach Siggi                      64 Neuershausen                4:09.27,1   1:12.01,5  (4458)  MM       422. 
          1:39.19  170.¦   45.21  119.¦   38.04  255.¦   47.01  280.¦   19.40  521.¦
  211. Böckel Christian, Schallstadt       69 Tauchcenter Freiburg        4:09.29,8   1:12.04,2  (3152)  MM       423. 
          1:34.32  104.¦   45.02  110.¦   41.53  488.¦   51.06  464.¦   16.55  119.¦
  212. Schmidt Jürgen, Steinen             67 TUS Steinen-Höllstein       4:09.37,9   1:12.12,3  (3551)  MM       425. 
          1:43.00  245.¦   49.37  276.¦   37.36  220.¦   42.52  135.¦   16.31   87.¦
  213. Carpentier Pascal, Ihringen         65 Tv-Ihringen                 4:09.40,6   1:12.15,0  (3308)  MM       426. 
          1:43.10  250.¦   48.21  232.¦   37.36  221.¦   43.26  154.¦   17.06  140.¦
  214. Tröndle Thomas, Freiburg            64 Team Hot Bike               4:09.49,9   1:12.24,3  (4648)  MM       428. 
          1:41.57  223.¦   52.34  407.¦   35.04   96.¦   42.56  139.¦   17.17  160.¦
  215. Berger Ralf, Heitersheim            66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           4:10.00,5   1:12.34,9  (3219)  MM       429. 
          1:39.47  182.¦   48.48  246.¦   37.18  204.¦   47.03  281.¦   17.02  130.¦
  216. Knoll Peter                         65 CH-Basel                    4:10.10,1   1:12.44,5  (4453)  MM       431. 
          1:42.37  237.¦   50.36  313.¦   37.15  200.¦   42.25  113.¦   17.16  156.¦
  217. Teubler Volker, Murg                69 Physio Teubler              4:10.21,6   1:12.56,0  (4160)  MM       432. 
          1:40.57  198.¦   47.26  190.¦   37.11  191.¦   45.38  223.¦   19.07  447.¦
  218. Harter Ingo                         69 Wolfach                     4:10.55,0   1:13.29,4  (4647)  MM       438. 
          1:43.34  259.¦   47.31  198.¦   35.46  118.¦   45.51  233.¦   18.11  302.¦
  219. Münch Andreas, Waldbrunn            72 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:11.06,0   1:13.40,4  (4378)  MM       440. 
          1:38.17  147.¦   50.32  310.¦   37.09  188.¦   46.39  268.¦   18.27  349.¦
  220. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              73 Take It Easy                4:11.07,3   1:13.41,7  (3218)  MM       442. 
          1:37.52  138.¦   47.35  201.¦   40.12  368.¦   46.36  264.¦   18.51  412.¦
  221. Rehm Michael                        72 Vs-Villingen                4:11.07,9   1:13.42,3  (3367)  MM       443. 
          1:45.04  289.¦   47.59  215.¦   37.42  227.¦   43.51  172.¦   16.30   85.¦
  222. Bröker Harald                       70 Nordrach                    4:11.27,8   1:14.02,2  (4436)  MM       449. 
          1:41.52  222.¦   48.20  231.¦   37.35  219.¦   45.32  219.¦   18.06  288.¦
  223. Pallagi Tibor, CH-Pratteln          67 MC Titan                    4:11.28,6   1:14.03,0  (4582)  MM       450. 
          1:44.15  266.¦   46.34  162.¦   37.23  208.¦   45.54  241.¦   17.19  164.¦
  224. Küchl Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt      64 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:11.31,8   1:14.06,2  (4739)  MM       451. 
          1:40.46  194.¦   48.32  238.¦   36.51  173.¦   46.33  262.¦   18.48  401.¦
  225. Gierach Patric                      67 Freiburg                    4:11.53,1   1:14.27,5  (3471)  MM       452. 
          1:44.09  265.¦   48.39  242.¦   38.02  250.¦   43.17  152.¦   17.44  217.¦
  226. Rost Kay-Uwe                        68 Ingolstadt                  4:11.55,8   1:14.30,2  (3629)  MM       454. 
          1:41.21  209.¦   48.54  249.¦   38.44  292.¦   45.45  229.¦   17.09  146.¦
  227. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:11.59,6   1:14.34,0  (4835)  MM       455. 
          1:38.04  143.¦   43.29   82.¦   34.42   84.¦   41.31   90.¦   34.11  869.¦
  228. Hirn Beppo                          66 Aichach                     4:12.09,0   1:14.43,4  (4545)  MM       457. 
          1:41.25  211.¦   46.24  155.¦   38.43  291.¦   47.42  312.¦   17.53  246.¦
  229. Ruoff Marc, Gomaringen              73 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:12.17,3   1:14.51,7  (4836)  MM       459. 
          1:38.29  155.¦   51.18  342.¦   38.02  252.¦   46.15  252.¦   18.11  299.¦
  230. Wangler Mario                       71 Breitnau                    4:12.26,9   1:15.01,3  (3136)  MM       461. 
          1:33.54   93.¦   46.28  157.¦   52.03  794.¦   42.43  125.¦   17.17  158.¦
  231. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             64 Team Puhl II                4:12.32,6   1:15.07,0  (4894)  MM       462. 
          1:39.34  180.¦   46.15  150.¦   38.15  264.¦   48.19  343.¦   20.07  577.¦
  232. Kapferer Bernd                      69 Freiburg                    4:12.42,4   1:15.16,8  (4152)  MM       464. 
          1:38.52  162.¦   49.48  283.¦   40.02  357.¦   46.32  260.¦   17.26  174.¦
  233. Schill Thomas                       69 Bötzingen                   4:12.42,5   1:15.16,9  (3500)  MM       465. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.01  268.¦
  234. Eckert Patrick                      65 Schallstadt                 4:12.46,8   1:15.21,2  (3149)  MM       466. 
          1:37.17  133.¦   49.03  252.¦   39.05  304.¦   48.35  353.¦   18.43  391.¦
  235. Kottmann Jan                        73 Freiburg                    4:12.49,7   1:15.24,1  (4154)  MM       467. 
          1:42.51  241.¦   48.01  220.¦   34.52   92.¦   46.50  276.¦   20.13  588.¦
  236. Metzmeier Achim                     70 Baden-Baden                 4:12.51,3   1:15.25,7  (3907)  MM       468. 
          1:44.40  278.¦   47.54  214.¦   37.07  186.¦   45.13  208.¦   17.54  247.¦
  237. Schneider Stefan                    65 Rheinfelden                 4:12.53,8   1:15.28,2  (3283)  MM       469. 
          1:35.25  113.¦   46.34  161.¦   41.48  482.¦   49.56  418.¦   19.09  450.¦
  238. Link Sven                           71 Rheinfelden                 4:13.19,5   1:15.53,9  (3473)  MM       472. 
          1:52.28  498.¦   47.28  192.¦   35.41  117.¦   40.51   75.¦   16.48  112.¦
  239. Grittmann Joachim, Staufen          67 BiTou Bike Touren           4:13.21,3   1:15.55,7  (3233)  MM       473. 
          1:36.31  122.¦   45.32  134.¦   36.12  145.¦   43.06  145.¦   31.57  868.¦
  240. Meissner Frank                      70 Freiburg                    4:13.33,9   1:16.08,3  (3475)  MM       475. 
          1:40.56  197.¦   48.29  236.¦   36.50  170.¦   48.07  333.¦   19.10  452.¦
  241. Kleinpeter Uwe                      73 Lörrach                     4:13.35,3   1:16.09,7  (4568)  MM       476. 
          1:41.41  218.¦   50.30  306.¦   37.36  223.¦   46.53  278.¦   16.53  116.¦
  242. Otto Sascha                         69 Kirchzarten                 4:14.03,6   1:16.38,0  (4252)  MM       480. 
          1:40.52  196.¦   48.33  239.¦   39.46  337.¦   47.41  310.¦   17.09  145.¦
  243. Kölmel Ulrich                       66 Karlsruhe                   4:14.19,5   1:16.53,9  (4633)  MM       482. 
          1:45.18  292.¦   49.05  254.¦   35.53  125.¦   46.00  245.¦   18.01  267.¦
  244. Hoferer Dieter, Freiburg            67 Bergziegen Kappel           4:14.39,4   1:17.13,8  (3194)  MM       484. 
          1:44.20  269.¦   49.15  263.¦   38.35  276.¦   44.48  194.¦   17.40  207.¦
  245. Koch Silvio                         72 Denzlingen                  4:15.02,1   1:17.36,5  (4515)  MM       486. 
          1:38.50  159.¦   49.06  256.¦   39.04  302.¦   49.37  403.¦   18.23  342.¦
  246. Fuchs Thomas                        66 Freiburg                    4:15.02,4   1:17.36,8  (4489)  MM       487. 
          1:43.17  253.¦   48.08  225.¦   39.34  327.¦   46.19  255.¦   17.43  210.¦
  247. Leuter Christian                    64 Wehr                        4:15.08,8   1:17.43,2  (3421)  MM       488. 
          1:45.57  305.¦   47.03  179.¦   37.31  213.¦   45.52  238.¦   18.44  393.¦
  248. Anselment Michael                   70 Achern                      4:15.20,8   1:17.55,2  (4002)  MM       491. 
          1:42.15  227.¦   50.03  292.¦   38.13  263.¦   48.03  331.¦   16.45  105.¦
  249. Prediger Ulrich                     71 Freiburg                    4:15.34,0   1:18.08,4  (3316)  MM       493. 
          1:46.41  321.¦   48.59  251.¦   38.05  256.¦   44.28  188.¦   17.19  162.¦
  250. Stark Frank, Herrenberg             72 Team Usario                 4:16.21,1   1:18.55,5  (3910)  MM       499. 
          1:41.48  221.¦   47.37  203.¦   38.17  269.¦   49.07  381.¦   19.30  503.¦
  251. Ketterer Michael                    68 Titisee-Neustadt            4:16.24,3   1:18.58,7  (4616)  MM       500. 
          1:41.29  213.¦   47.41  208.¦   36.45  168.¦   48.25  344.¦   22.02  739.¦
  252. Schindera Florian                   69 Freiburg                    4:16.27,1   1:19.01,5  (3184)  MM       501. 
          1:44.24  270.¦   49.04  253.¦   38.35  277.¦   45.59  244.¦   18.23  342.¦
  253. Wörnle Martin, Gomaringen           65 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:16.32,4   1:19.06,8  (4837)  MM       503. 
          1:43.20  254.¦   50.45  322.¦   36.31  156.¦   47.42  314.¦   18.11  304.¦
  254. Brozio Alexander, Freiburg          71 Himbeerhemd                 4:16.46,4   1:19.20,8  (3621)  MM       505. 
          1:42.56  243.¦   49.41  278.¦   38.43  289.¦   47.17  294.¦   18.06  289.¦
  255. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            71 RF Homburg                  4:16.52,3   1:19.26,7  (3018)  MM       507. 
          1:42.51  242.¦   48.23  235.¦   35.59  133.¦   51.18  472.¦   18.19  326.¦
  256. Greifenhagen Jörg, Staufen          72 Lookgraphics                4:16.54,0   1:19.28,4  (3453)  MM       508. 
          1:47.04  328.¦   49.56  287.¦   37.49  235.¦   44.02  178.¦   18.00  261.¦
  257. Quante Christoph                    70 Karlsruhe                   4:17.14,2   1:19.48,6  (4617)  MM       509. 
          1:51.43  482.¦   49.42  279.¦   35.48  121.¦   42.25  114.¦   17.34  193.¦
  258. Wagner Hans-Jürgen, Waldbrunn       67 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:17.30,0   1:20.04,4  (3416)  MM       512. 
          1:45.27  295.¦   48.36  241.¦   39.55  351.¦   46.01  247.¦   17.29  182.¦
  259. Engler Peter, Endingen              72 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,1   1:20.10,5  (4795)  MM       515. 
          1:44.41  279.¦   49.14  260.¦   37.57  241.¦   44.15  183.¦   21.28  701.¦
  260. Bienmueller Volker, Rheinhausen     64 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,2   1:20.10,6  (4794)  MM       516. 
          1:44.40  277.¦   49.15  264.¦   38.26  274.¦   46.37  266.¦   18.35  366.¦
  260. Enghauser Harald, Rheinhausen       69 Kaiserstuhl Runners         4:17.36,2   1:20.10,6  (3358)  MM       516. 
          1:44.42  281.¦   49.13  259.¦   38.04  254.¦   45.02  201.¦   20.34  622.¦
  262. Dufner Daniel, Rheinhausen          68 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,3   1:20.10,7  (4793)  MM       518. 
          1:44.43  282.¦   49.13  258.¦   38.00  247.¦   44.18  184.¦   21.20  692.¦
  263. Fuss Stefan                         69 Ravensburg                  4:17.37,5   1:20.11,9  (4375)  MM       519. 
          1:43.07  248.¦   47.24  188.¦   40.14  377.¦   47.47  320.¦   19.03  437.¦
  264. Münch Oliver, Hochspeyer            72 Keiper Biker                4:17.41,8   1:20.16,2  (3993)  MM       521. 
          1:45.52  303.¦   48.46  244.¦   38.40  283.¦   45.55  242.¦   18.27  349.¦
  265. Baumann Matthias                    69 Muenchen                    4:17.58,8   1:20.33,2  (4341)  MM       522. 
          1:47.36  350.¦   49.38  277.¦   35.53  126.¦   46.32  261.¦   18.16  320.¦
  266. Gerber Thomas, Reute                66 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:18.00,2   1:20.34,6  (3456)  MM       523. 
          1:44.45  283.¦   51.20  346.¦   39.40  331.¦   45.08  204.¦   17.05  136.¦
  267. Stöhr Carsten                       69 Freiburg                    4:18.07,0   1:20.41,4  (3745)  MM       525. 
          1:46.41  320.¦   49.43  281.¦   37.32  214.¦   46.47  273.¦   17.22  170.¦
  268. Wörner Marco, Lauf                  68 laufer Hobbybiker           4:18.09,7   1:20.44,1  (4485)  MM       527. 
          1:44.48  286.¦   50.50  327.¦   38.06  257.¦   45.05  202.¦   19.18  477.¦
  269. Keiser Frowin                       64 CH-Winterthur               4:18.14,6   1:20.49,0  (3522)  MM       530. 
          1:46.32  318.¦   50.57  333.¦   37.54  239.¦   45.27  217.¦   17.23  173.¦
  270. Schulz Jens                         68 Gardelegen                  4:18.20,4   1:20.54,8  (4624)  MM       533. 
          1:44.03  263.¦   51.24  353.¦   39.48  339.¦   45.24  215.¦   17.39  204.¦
  271. Wagner Markus, Ludwigsburg          71 angler                      4:18.25,4   1:20.59,8  (4230)  MM       534. 
          1:41.18  208.¦   48.18  230.¦   40.40  403.¦   49.58  422.¦   18.09  294.¦
  272. Klein Ludger, Freiburg              71 Schnee-Weiss-Bethlehem      4:18.25,7   1:21.00,1  (4569)  MM       535. 
          1:44.45  284.¦   50.41  317.¦   38.42  287.¦   46.11  250.¦   18.04  277.¦
  273. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               74 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:18.34,1   1:21.08,5  (3164)  MM       536. 
          1:44.57  288.¦   50.06  293.¦   38.57  300.¦   47.32  305.¦   16.59  126.¦
  274. Krämer Johannes, Freiburg           73 SICK                        4:18.44,4   1:21.18,8  (4570)  MM       539. 
          1:50.57  464.¦   51.46  375.¦   36.45  167.¦   42.37  120.¦   16.37   93.¦
  275. Inauen Bruno                        68 CH-Weissbad                 4:18.48,4   1:21.22,8  (4579)  MM       541. 
          1:47.52  358.¦   49.17  266.¦   37.58  242.¦   45.40  224.¦   17.59  257.¦
  276. Henes Lutz                          64 Ortenberg                   4:18.50,0   1:21.24,4  (3554)  MM       542. 
          2:17.15  835.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  277. Müller Andreas                      73 CH-Liestal                  4:18.53,4   1:21.27,8  (3098)  MM       543. 
          1:42.41  240.¦   51.39  364.¦   41.37  471.¦   46.37  265.¦   16.17   68.¦
  278. Kieselbach Stephan, Villingen-Schwe 70 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:19.00,8   1:21.35,2  (4132)  MM       544. 
          1:41.00  206.¦   49.14  262.¦   39.41  333.¦   49.05  379.¦   19.59  562.¦
  279. Stippl Michael                      69 Inchenhofen                 4:19.08,0   1:21.42,4  (4546)  MM       545. 
          1:40.37  193.¦   48.23  234.¦   40.04  360.¦   49.55  417.¦   20.06  574.¦
  280. Dörschmidt Markus, Oberursel        65 MTBC Frankfurt              4:19.20,8   1:21.55,2  (3955)  MM       546. 
          1:42.24  235.¦   51.04  335.¦   39.29  323.¦   47.16  293.¦   19.05  443.¦
  281. Palka Didier                        65 F-Lobsann                   4:19.36,7   1:22.11,1  (4123)  MM       548. 
          1:45.09  290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.54  419.¦
  282. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4754)  MM       550. 
          1:48.31  383.¦   47.31  198.¦   40.45  411.¦   43.37  159.¦   19.16  468.¦
  282. Sauter Joachim, Freiburg            68 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4751)  MM       550. 
          1:48.31  384.¦   47.31  197.¦   40.46  414.¦   44.25  187.¦   18.27  351.¦
  282. Sontheimer Peter, Freiburg          65 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4756)  MM       550. 
          1:48.30  382.¦   47.31  196.¦   40.32  393.¦   43.51  171.¦   19.16  467.¦
  285. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            66 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,3   1:22.16,7  (4752)  MM       553. 
          1:46.32  319.¦   49.31  275.¦   41.32  464.¦   44.22  185.¦   17.43  213.¦
  286. Pahl Stefan, Metzingen              66 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:22.21,5  (4717)  MM       554. 
          1:48.20  374.¦   48.00  218.¦   35.07   98.¦   50.33  444.¦   17.45  220.¦
  286. Seemann Axel, Hamburg               74 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:22.21,5  (4714)  MM       554. 
          1:48.21  377.¦   48.00  216.¦   37.12  192.¦   48.28  345.¦   17.44  218.¦
  288. Bublitz Arno, Hamburg               69 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,2   1:22.21,6  (4713)  MM       556. 
          1:48.21  376.¦   48.01  219.¦   37.24  209.¦   47.56  327.¦   18.04  274.¦
  289. Sendele Jörg, München               70 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,5   1:22.21,9  (3287)  MM       557. 
          1:48.20  375.¦   48.00  217.¦   35.21  109.¦   49.55  416.¦   18.09  296.¦
  290. Lohner Georg                        71 Inchenhofen                 4:19.48,6   1:22.23,0  (4594)  MM       558. 
          1:40.50  195.¦   49.20  269.¦   40.41  405.¦   49.40  404.¦   19.16  464.¦
  291. Kern Torsten                        67 Eichstetten                 4:20.10,0   1:22.44,4  (3982)  MM       561. 
          1:43.42  260.¦   50.28  304.¦   39.09  312.¦   47.41  311.¦   19.08  448.¦
  292. Strübe Frank                        71 Steinen                     4:20.21,4   1:22.55,8  (3963)  MM       565. 
          1:48.00  363.¦   51.34  359.¦   38.26  273.¦   44.12  182.¦   18.07  290.¦
  293. Steiert Gerd, Kirchzarten           66 Bergziegen Kappel           4:20.41,4   1:23.15,8  (3363)  MM       567. 
          1:44.28  271.¦   51.26  356.¦   40.59  431.¦   46.08  249.¦   17.37  198.¦
  294. Walter Rene, Walldorf               67 team bike technik           4:20.42,9   1:23.17,3  (4158)  MM       568. 
          1:43.24  255.¦   47.37  204.¦   37.54  240.¦   47.28  301.¦   24.17  811.¦
  295. Kloth Holger                        65 Kirchzarten                 4:20.47,7   1:23.22,1  (3315)  MM       570. 
          1:45.49  300.¦   51.41  368.¦   39.24  320.¦   45.52  239.¦   18.00  258.¦
  296. Eckerle Martin                      64 Oberried                    4:20.55,2   1:23.29,6  (3676)  MM       573. 
          1:44.46  285.¦   50.38  314.¦   40.10  365.¦   47.05  285.¦   18.14  310.¦
  297. Bächtold Marco                      67 CH-Schleitheim              4:20.56,0   1:23.30,4  (4954)  MM       574. 
          1:46.08  308.¦   51.19  345.¦   39.59  353.¦   45.52  237.¦   17.36  196.¦
  298. Bollinger René, CH-Schleitheim      71 Randenbike                  4:20.56,2   1:23.30,6  (4952)  MM       575. 
          1:39.02  165.¦   51.43  370.¦   40.38  400.¦   51.24  480.¦   18.07  292.¦
  299. Hummel Moritz                       65 Freiburg                    4:21.06,3   1:23.40,7  (3385)  MM       578. 
          1:46.28  315.¦   51.01  334.¦   39.32  325.¦   46.11  251.¦   17.51  239.¦
  300. Schwarz Torge                       69 Stegen                      4:21.16,7   1:23.51,1  (3429)  MM       579. 
          1:44.29  273.¦   47.01  177.¦   38.37  281.¦   52.52  525.¦   18.15  312.¦
  301. Wörner Elmar, Pfullingen            69 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:21.19,4   1:23.53,8  (4838)  MM       582. 
          1:43.16  252.¦   50.50  326.¦   37.12  193.¦   52.53  526.¦   17.06  141.¦
  302. Mayer Matthias                      70 Murg                        4:21.30,5   1:24.04,9  (4106)  MM       586. 
          1:47.17  335.¦   49.14  261.¦   39.23  319.¦   47.30  303.¦   18.05  278.¦
  303. Plötze Winfried                     67 Kirchzarten                 4:21.35,1   1:24.09,5  (4662)  MM       588. 
          1:45.35  296.¦   49.49  284.¦   40.45  412.¦   47.25  297.¦   17.58  252.¦
  304. Dupont Roland, Freudenstadt         64 FitnessSchmälzle            4:21.46,3   1:24.20,7  (3493)  MM       592. 
          1:50.20  445.¦   50.16  298.¦   37.39  225.¦   45.44  227.¦   17.45  219.¦
  305. Wick Thomas                         ?? Weil am Rhein               4:21.48,2   1:24.22,6  (8088)  MM       593. 
          1:38.34  156.¦   47.54  213.¦   44.31  602.¦   53.50  557.¦   16.56  122.¦
  306. Kienzler Lothar                     65 Vöhrenbach                  4:21.49,8   1:24.24,2  (3733)  MM       594. 
          1:46.47  322.¦   49.42  280.¦   39.29  322.¦   47.13  291.¦   18.37  374.¦
  307. Röder Andreas                       70 Weinstadt                   4:21.50,1   1:24.24,5  (3965)  MM       595. 
          1:47.25  338.¦   50.45  321.¦   39.52  345.¦   46.00  245.¦   17.46  223.¦
  308. Knoerr Dirk, Blieskastel            70 VFR Mörsbach                4:21.50,8   1:24.25,2  (4097)  MM       596. 
          1:47.10  332.¦   51.47  376.¦   37.50  236.¦   47.03  282.¦   17.58  252.¦
  309. Schäffer Gunther                    64 Weil am Rhein               4:21.50,9   1:24.25,3  (3812)  MM       597. 
          1:48.17  372.¦   52.32  405.¦   37.13  196.¦   45.10  207.¦   18.37  372.¦
  310. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          72 Osterblitz                  4:21.55,4   1:24.29,8  (3557)  MM       599. 
          1:43.07  247.¦   50.53  330.¦   40.30  389.¦   49.13  386.¦   18.11  303.¦
  311. Brandmeier Christof, Staufen        65 Sonntagsradler              4:22.14,2   1:24.48,6  (3748)  MM       604. 
          1:46.21  311.¦   49.59  289.¦   38.43  290.¦   49.01  376.¦   18.07  291.¦
  312. Kromer Stefan, Ettenheim            70 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,1   1:24.51,5  (4698)  MM       605. 
          1:48.55  397.¦   51.39  365.¦   36.29  155.¦   47.35  307.¦   17.37  198.¦
  313. Müller Thomas, Ettenheim            67 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,9   1:24.52,3  (4700)  MM       607. 
          1:48.56  398.¦   51.42  369.¦   36.11  143.¦   47.54  325.¦   17.33  191.¦
  314. Mahrer Christoph, CH-Möhlin         65 OLK Fricktal                4:22.19,1   1:24.53,5  (4094)  MM       608. 
          1:45.45  297.¦   51.52  377.¦   38.53  298.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  315. Kauffmann Holger                    66 Kirchzarten                 4:22.23,2   1:24.57,6  (3716)  MM       610. 
          1:47.20  337.¦   50.11  296.¦   37.34  217.¦   47.20  295.¦   19.57  559.¦
  316. Odenthal Kay-Uwe, Kirchzarten       70 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     4:22.32,9   1:25.07,3  (3435)  MM       611. 
          1:45.22  293.¦   51.59  385.¦   40.00  355.¦   47.39  309.¦   17.30  185.¦
  317. Fehr Markus                         72 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:22.34,1   1:25.08,5  (4522)  MM       612. 
          1:43.54  262.¦   49.25  272.¦   39.50  342.¦   50.07  426.¦   19.17  471.¦
  318. Manger Michael                      72 Sinzheim                    4:22.38,4   1:25.12,8  (3980)  MM       613. 
          1:51.16  472.¦   50.39  315.¦   36.43  165.¦   46.49  275.¦   17.09  147.¦
  319. Huentz Lars, Radolfzell             72 RIG Freiburg                4:22.42,4   1:25.16,8  (4634)  MM       614. 
          1:47.53  359.¦   50.43  318.¦   37.26  210.¦   47.49  322.¦   18.49  404.¦
  320. Kölmel Achim                        68 Rastatt                     4:22.51,5   1:25.25,9  (3652)  MM       615. 
          1:42.23  234.¦   49.19  267.¦   42.41  533.¦   49.51  414.¦   18.35  369.¦
  321. Frei Fabian, CH-Würenlingen         68 Fun Racer Baden             4:23.05,0   1:25.39,4  (3669)  MM       619. 
          1:45.50  302.¦   54.23  469.¦   38.52  297.¦   46.45  270.¦   17.13  150.¦
  322. Faller Martin, Breitnau             73 Breitnau 1                  4:23.10,8   1:25.45,2  (3380)  MM       621. 
          1:52.05  490.¦   48.47  245.¦   36.41  164.¦   47.30  304.¦   18.05  278.¦
  323. Scheu Marcus, Leonberg              67 Bikerstammtisch             4:23.14,1   1:25.48,5  (4004)  MM       624. 
          1:46.32  317.¦   53.00  425.¦   36.52  175.¦   48.48  365.¦   18.00  262.¦
  324. Dietsche Bernd                      69 Staufen                     4:23.18,9   1:25.53,3  (4971)  MM       626. 
          1:49.33  426.¦   50.44  320.¦   39.01  301.¦   46.38  267.¦   17.19  161.¦
  325. Mittag Jörg, Kaarst                 65 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:23.31,3   1:26.05,7  (3037)  MM       629. 
          1:48.15  371.¦   51.16  341.¦   40.12  371.¦   46.18  254.¦   17.27  180.¦
  326. Albrecht Andreas                    66 Emmingen-Liptingen          4:23.38,1   1:26.12,5  (3375)  MM       630. 
          1:47.31  345.¦   49.25  271.¦   39.56  352.¦   48.17  341.¦   18.27  348.¦
  327. Schlimbach Jens, Freiburg           64 EWK                         4:23.40,6   1:26.15,0  (4902)  MM       632. 
          1:49.27  421.¦   51.54  380.¦   38.01  249.¦   46.51  277.¦   17.26  174.¦
  328. Stille Markus, Hagen                72 MVS 24 TEAM                 4:23.50,7   1:26.25,1  (3738)  MM       635. 
          1:51.49  483.¦   49.10  257.¦   39.53  349.¦   45.07  203.¦   17.50  237.¦
  329. Otto Till, München                  67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:23.54,1   1:26.28,5  (4755)  MM       637. 
          1:48.32  385.¦   47.00  174.¦   43.27  560.¦   46.48  274.¦   18.06  282.¦
  330. Fiesser Thomas, Villingen-Schwennin 65 RSV03 Mönchweiler           4:23.59,3   1:26.33,7  (3458)  MM       639. 
          1:48.32  386.¦   51.06  337.¦   40.03  358.¦   46.27  256.¦   17.50  235.¦
  331. Stihler Christian                   70 Lahr                        4:24.10,0   1:26.44,4  (3382)  MM       641. 
          1:44.05  264.¦   50.26  303.¦   41.51  484.¦   48.58  374.¦   18.48  400.¦
  332. Busch Stefan                        66 Merzhausen                  4:24.12,5   1:26.46,9  (3604)  MM       643. 
          1:50.22  446.¦   50.29  305.¦   40.05  361.¦   45.52  236.¦   17.23  171.¦
  333. Bäppler Martin                      72 Köln                        4:24.15,7   1:26.50,1  (4283)  MM       644. 
          1:49.40  427.¦   51.25  354.¦   39.33  326.¦   45.15  210.¦   18.20  331.¦
  334. Albrecht Gero                       71 Staufen                     4:24.25,8   1:27.00,2  (3335)  MM       646. 
          1:45.16  291.¦   51.23  351.¦   41.24  455.¦   48.00  329.¦   18.20  332.¦
  335. Henninger Ralf, Bad Krozingen       70 RC Olypmia EM               4:24.33,6   1:27.08,0  (3138)  MM       649. 
          1:49.52  435.¦   48.12  226.¦   38.02  251.¦   49.57  420.¦   18.28  354.¦
  336. Schultes Andreas                    65 Wunsiedel                   4:24.38,9   1:27.13,3  (3677)  MM       651. 
          1:46.53  324.¦   53.16  435.¦   39.53  348.¦   46.46  272.¦   17.48  229.¦
  337. Müller Andreas                      67 Inzlingen                   4:24.52,4   1:27.26,8  (3478)  MM       653. 
          1:45.58  307.¦   49.51  285.¦   39.08  309.¦   50.18  435.¦   19.34  507.¦
  338. Boos Wolfgang                       65 CH-Bülach                   4:24.53,4   1:27.27,8  (3492)  MM       654. 
          1:46.52  323.¦   51.20  347.¦   39.41  332.¦   48.47  364.¦   18.12  307.¦
  339. Fortenbacher Markus                 67 Altensteig                  4:24.54,4   1:27.28,8  (4240)  MM       655. 
          1:50.26  448.¦   57.10  558.¦   36.33  157.¦   43.41  166.¦   17.01  128.¦
  340. Klöter Holger                       68 Köln                        4:25.03,0   1:27.37,4  (4638)  MM       656. 
          1:50.28  450.¦   50.16  299.¦   37.15  198.¦   48.12  338.¦   18.49  405.¦
  341. Dietrich Roger, CH-Vilters          68 Suso Bike                   4:25.04,4   1:27.38,8  (3558)  MM       657. 
          1:47.55  361.¦   50.33  311.¦   38.43  288.¦   49.16  391.¦   18.35  365.¦
  342. Bittorf Ulrich, Rheinstetten        71 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen    4:25.20,0   1:27.54,4  (3479)  MM       662. 
          1:44.41  280.¦   50.30  306.¦   40.32  391.¦   50.08  427.¦   19.27  498.¦
  343. Reimers Bernd                       68 Friedberg                   4:25.20,3   1:27.54,7  (4596)  MM       663. 
          1:48.02  366.¦   49.06  255.¦   36.09  140.¦   51.46  493.¦   20.16  595.¦
  344. Konstantin Udo, Ortenberg           66 Tri Team Freiburg           4:25.32,5   1:28.06,9  (4587)  MM       665. 
          1:47.29  342.¦   51.34  360.¦   38.51  296.¦   48.32  350.¦   19.03  438.¦
  345. Juraszyk Gero                       73 Freiburg                    4:25.36,1   1:28.10,5  (3616)  MM       666. 
          1:50.42  458.¦   49.15  265.¦   39.06  305.¦   49.08  382.¦   17.23  172.¦
  346. Baur Armin                          73 Freiburg                    4:25.39,2   1:28.13,6  (3422)  MM       667. 
          1:49.47  429.¦   49.53  286.¦   39.53  347.¦   47.54  324.¦   18.10  298.¦
  347. Brodmann Remo, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,4   1:28.15,8  (4707)  MM       669. 
          1:47.32  346.¦   52.42  410.¦   37.07  187.¦   51.57  497.¦   16.22   72.¦
  348. Käser Manfred, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:28.15,9  (4705)  MM       670. 
          1:47.32  347.¦   52.43  411.¦   37.11  190.¦   51.46  494.¦   16.26   84.¦
  348. Siegrist André, CH-Witterswil       65 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:28.15,9  (4708)  MM       670. 
          1:47.30  344.¦   52.45  415.¦   35.30  113.¦   53.28  547.¦   16.26   81.¦
  350. Wider Rainer                        66 Bräunlingen                 4:25.44,7   1:28.19,1  (4486)  MM       673. 
          1:49.47  428.¦   49.27  273.¦   40.10  367.¦   48.18  342.¦   18.00  259.¦
  351. Ruhnau Achim                        73 Freiburg                    4:25.50,6   1:28.25,0  (3243)  MM       676. 
          1:40.59  205.¦   49.19  268.¦   41.16  452.¦   47.47  319.¦   26.28  845.¦
  352. Schirmaier Axel, Gütenbach          70 mendig biker gütenbach      4:25.51,0   1:28.25,4  (3314)  MM       677. 
          1:50.02  439.¦   51.11  339.¦   40.00  356.¦   46.46  271.¦   17.50  236.¦
  353. Bones Marcel                        70 Donaueschingen              4:25.59,8   1:28.34,2  (4671)  MM       678. 
          1:45.50  301.¦   51.52  379.¦   40.14  375.¦   49.41  405.¦   18.21  334.¦
  354. Buchner Thomas, Gingen              71 Sport-Team EMAG             4:26.05,7   1:28.40,1  (3505)  MM       680. 
          1:50.32  455.¦   51.06  336.¦   39.06  307.¦   47.09  289.¦   18.11  299.¦
  355. Sprich Martin                       70 Freiburg                    4:26.08,8   1:28.43,2  (3994)  MM       683. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  356. Besser Kai                          72 Teningen                    4:26.17,5   1:28.51,9  (3536)  MM       685. 
          1:46.56  326.¦   49.57  288.¦   40.25  385.¦   48.50  368.¦   20.06  573.¦
  357. Müller Andreas                      69 Freiburg                    4:26.27,0   1:29.01,4  (4176)  MM       686. 
          1:48.21  378.¦   50.55  332.¦   40.31  390.¦   47.45  315.¦   18.51  414.¦
  358. Isele Klaus                         64 Stühlingen                  4:26.35,4   1:29.09,8  (3306)  MM       687. 
          1:43.30  256.¦   54.14  461.¦   41.02  435.¦   48.11  336.¦   19.36  512.¦
  359. Reuter Frank                        71 Niefern-Öschelbronn         4:26.39,4   1:29.13,8  (4449)  MM       688. 
          1:49.32  425.¦   52.05  390.¦   39.52  346.¦   47.25  296.¦   17.44  216.¦
  360. Laule Veit, Hinterzarten            71 SC Hinterzarten             4:26.41,4   1:29.15,8  (3451)  MM       690. 
          1:47.45  353.¦   52.11  392.¦   39.48  338.¦   48.14  339.¦   18.42  386.¦
  361. Burkle Jean-François                72 F-Hesingue                  4:26.41,5   1:29.15,9  (4404)  MM       691. 
          1:42.37  238.¦   56.06  528.¦   42.25  513.¦   47.16  292.¦   18.15  315.¦
  362. Kock Rainer, Chemnitz               74 Die Weberknechte            4:26.47,7   1:29.22,1  (4010)  MM       692. 
          1:49.01  402.¦   51.34  358.¦   37.38  224.¦   50.34  445.¦   17.59  255.¦
  363. Baumgartner Christian               66 Kirchzarten                 4:26.47,9   1:29.22,3  (3270)  MM       693. 
          1:42.08  225.¦   52.33  406.¦   40.51  420.¦   50.46  453.¦   20.28  612.¦
  364. Golz Peter                          66 CH-Schöfflisdorf            4:26.48,0   1:29.22,4  (3672)  MM       694. 
          1:46.21  310.¦   50.16  297.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.19  478.¦
  365. Mahler Markus                       73 Kirchzarten                 4:26.51,8   1:29.26,2  (8016)  MM       696. 
          1:47.43  351.¦   50.01  290.¦   38.16  266.¦   46.01  247.¦   24.48  822.¦
  366. Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             67 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:26.55,4   1:29.29,8  (3409)  MM       699. 
          1:50.08  441.¦   52.32  404.¦   37.34  218.¦   47.49  323.¦   18.51  411.¦
  367. Kopf Ulrich, Bad Krozingen          67 RSC Bad Krozingen           4:27.08,3   1:29.42,7  (3350)  MM       700. 
          1:47.47  354.¦   53.10  431.¦   41.49  483.¦   45.53  240.¦   18.26  346.¦
  368. Wagenführ Matthias                  69 Freiburg                    4:27.18,4   1:29.52,8  (4461)  MM       703. 
          1:43.32  257.¦   55.49  515.¦   41.12  448.¦   48.44  357.¦   17.58  254.¦
  369. Fleischer Claus, Bühl               67 Team Fuhr                   4:27.20,0   1:29.54,4  (4343)  MM       704. 
          1:53.55  527.¦   51.52  378.¦   38.28  275.¦   45.15  209.¦   17.48  230.¦
  370. Knak Siegfried, Freiburg            64 Team Lexware                4:27.28,0   1:30.02,4  (3402)  MM       706. 
          1:49.48  430.¦   50.35  312.¦   37.58  243.¦   49.24  394.¦   19.39  517.¦
  371. Braulke Tim, Frankfurt am Main      68 Die Landmänner              4:27.30,1   1:30.04,5  (4716)  MM       707. 
          1:48.50  393.¦   51.19  344.¦   40.29  388.¦   48.45  358.¦   18.05  280.¦
  372. Borgmann Robert                     69 Konstanz                    4:27.33,4   1:30.07,8  (4980)  MM       708. 
          1:46.23  312.¦   52.48  416.¦   39.55  350.¦   50.02  424.¦   18.23  340.¦
  373. Noll Tobias, Villingen-Schwenningen 72 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:27.33,9   1:30.08,3  (4133)  MM       709. 
          1:50.27  449.¦   53.51  454.¦   38.57  299.¦   46.16  253.¦   18.01  265.¦
  374. Hummel Johannes                     69 Freiburg                    4:27.41,8   1:30.16,2  (4059)  MM       711. 
          1:51.50  484.¦   50.24  301.¦   40.22  382.¦   48.17  340.¦   16.46  108.¦
  375. Di Carlo Sandro, Buggingen          74 MRSC Badenweiler            4:27.42,2   1:30.16,6  (3578)  MM       712. 
          1:49.12  412.¦   52.20  397.¦   40.27  386.¦   47.35  308.¦   18.05  280.¦
  376. Günschmann Marc, Lörrach            71 VC Reinach                  4:27.43,6   1:30.18,0  (4333)  MM       713. 
          1:47.50  355.¦   50.47  323.¦   41.28  458.¦   49.30  399.¦   18.06  286.¦
  377. Kaiser Sebastian                    71 Freiburg                    4:27.43,9   1:30.18,3  (8034)  MM       714. 
          1:47.35  349.¦   50.51  328.¦   41.29  461.¦   48.49  366.¦   18.58  425.¦
  378. Greulich Sascha, Reinsberg          72 SV Feuerw.DD/T. Zündelbri   4:27.58,7   1:30.33,1  (4043)  MM       718. 
          1:49.24  416.¦   51.36  363.¦   39.50  341.¦   48.46  363.¦   18.21  333.¦
  379. Elble Thomas, Lahr                  68 Herrenknecht AG             4:28.21,7   1:30.56,1  (3460)  MM       724. 
          1:52.13  495.¦   51.58  384.¦   39.37  329.¦   45.51  235.¦   18.40  380.¦
  380. Müller Mirko                        74 Freiburg                    4:28.28,4   1:31.02,8  (3875)  MM       725. 
          1:45.57  306.¦   53.27  444.¦   40.43  410.¦   49.22  393.¦   18.58  429.¦
  381. Rüegger Rudolf                      71 CH-Winterthur               4:28.34,3   1:31.08,7  (4079)  MM       726. 
          1:52.10  494.¦   50.08  294.¦   36.54  177.¦   50.18  434.¦   19.02  436.¦
  382. Rettich Bernd, Albstadt             67 WSV Pfeffingen              4:28.37,1   1:31.11,5  (3229)  MM       729. 
          1:49.52  434.¦   50.54  331.¦   40.34  395.¦   48.31  348.¦   18.45  395.¦
  383. Mack Hans-Jürgen                    66 Waldkirch                   4:28.39,9   1:31.14,3  (3934)  MM       730. 
          1:47.55  360.¦   50.47  324.¦   39.30  324.¦   51.20  477.¦   19.05  442.¦
  384. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:28.42,2   1:31.16,6  (3668)  MM       732. 
          1:47.43  352.¦   54.28  472.¦   41.34  466.¦   47.28  302.¦   17.27  179.¦
  385. Kalmbach Jörg, Freudenstadt         64 TSV Dornstetten             4:28.46,5   1:31.20,9  (4020)  MM       734. 
          1:53.22  517.¦   50.31  309.¦   39.21  318.¦   47.27  299.¦   18.03  272.¦
  386. Finsler Martin                      65 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:29.02,1   1:31.36,5  (3990)  MM       736. 
          1:49.26  420.¦   51.25  355.¦   41.31  463.¦   47.33  306.¦   19.06  444.¦
  387. Götz Jens, Mannheim                 71 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.06,9   1:31.41,3  (4807)  MM       741. 
          1:48.22  379.¦   55.15  497.¦   38.09  259.¦   46.55  279.¦   20.24  606.¦
  388. Rücker Klaus                        64 Bönnigheim                  4:29.09,4   1:31.43,8  (3490)  MM       745. 
          1:43.49  261.¦   51.15  340.¦   40.56  428.¦   53.53  561.¦   19.13  460.¦
  389. Röbert Stefan, Denzlingen           64 EWK                         4:29.13,4   1:31.47,8  (8087)  MM       746. 
          1:49.25  418.¦   51.58  383.¦   37.45  231.¦   50.14  432.¦   19.49  548.¦
  390. Kern Albrecht, Sexau                69 RSV Sexau                   4:29.20,2   1:31.54,6  (3235)  MM       749. 
          1:46.55  325.¦   53.19  437.¦   39.06  308.¦   47.46  316.¦   22.11  746.¦
  391. Eschbach Volker                     74 Kenzingen                   4:29.23,4   1:31.57,8  (4650)  MM       751. 
          1:52.26  497.¦   57.03  555.¦   37.20  205.¦   45.16  212.¦   17.16  157.¦
  392. Born Leo                            67 CH-Winkel                   4:29.33,5   1:32.07,9  (3797)  MM       754. 
          1:46.24  314.¦   52.06  391.¦   41.12  450.¦   51.30  485.¦   18.19  327.¦
  393. Wengschick Thomas                   68 Freiburg                    4:29.40,7   1:32.15,1  (3372)  MM       756. 
          1:45.47  299.¦   53.11  432.¦   42.25  512.¦   48.56  371.¦   19.20  481.¦
  394. Braunagel Thomas, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:29.41,6   1:32.16,0  (3628)  MM       757. 
          1:48.27  381.¦   51.57  382.¦   39.44  336.¦   49.46  411.¦   19.46  536.¦
  395. Grimmeißen Klaus                    66 Haiterbach                  4:29.58,6   1:32.33,0  (4270)  MM       759. 
          1:51.26  478.¦   56.11  533.¦   38.21  272.¦   46.39  269.¦   17.19  163.¦
  396. Krueger Bernd                       66 Lahr                        4:30.11,0   1:32.45,4  (8093)  MM       761. 
          1:44.19  268.¦   49.43  282.¦   38.09  260.¦   58.16  662.¦   19.42  528.¦
  397. Schwarz Erik                        72 Freiburg                    4:30.13,9   1:32.48,3  (8080)  MM       762. 
          1:50.54  461.¦   51.43  371.¦   40.29  387.¦   48.53  369.¦   18.13  309.¦
  398. Koppelmann Rüdiger                  71 CH-Carouge GE               4:30.15,3   1:32.49,7  (4210)  MM       763. 
          1:54.22  537.¦   51.27  357.¦   39.06  306.¦   47.06  286.¦   18.11  304.¦
  399. Katenkamp Patrick                   67 Bad Soden                   4:30.17,8   1:32.52,2  (4520)  MM       765. 
          1:45.24  294.¦   51.45  372.¦   40.35  396.¦   51.19  475.¦   21.13  681.¦
  400. Quentmeier Rainer                   65 Waldshut-Tiengen            4:30.58,9   1:33.33,3  (8029)  MM       769. 
          1:47.09  330.¦   49.24  270.¦   42.58  542.¦   50.15  433.¦   21.11  680.¦
  401. Kulhanek Ronald                     74 Laufenburg                  4:31.17,1   1:33.51,5  (4997)  MM       774. 
          1:43.07  249.¦ 1:01.15  646.¦   40.41  404.¦   48.45  361.¦   17.27  178.¦
  402. Lupfer Klaus                        71 Konstanz                    4:31.17,7   1:33.52,1  (4232)  MM       775. 
          1:49.25  417.¦   55.42  512.¦   43.23  555.¦   46.27  256.¦   16.19   69.¦
  403. Timm Hans Christoph, Freiburg       72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,7   1:33.55,1  (3032)  MM       776. 
          1:48.15  369.¦   56.01  523.¦   40.18  380.¦   48.08  334.¦   18.37  373.¦
  404. Moll Achim, Freiburg                72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,8   1:33.55,2  (3056)  MM       778. 
          1:48.15  369.¦   56.01  523.¦   40.18  379.¦   48.09  335.¦   18.36  371.¦
  405. Gutmann Norbert                     66 Münstertal                  4:31.22,1   1:33.56,5  (3334)  MM       780. 
          1:51.02  467.¦   52.50  418.¦   39.49  340.¦   49.25  395.¦   18.15  313.¦
  406. Schlummer Christian, Freiburg       69 Peguform                    4:31.22,8   1:33.57,2  (4092)  MM       782. 
          1:48.01  365.¦   52.52  420.¦   39.18  316.¦   50.45  451.¦   20.24  607.¦
  407. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 64 nein                        4:31.34,1   1:34.08,5  (3830)  MM       786. 
          1:49.27  422.¦   52.04  389.¦   42.28  516.¦   49.16  389.¦   18.18  324.¦
  408. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 65 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:31.36,6   1:34.11,0  (4576)  MM       787. 
          1:44.17  267.¦   52.28  401.¦   40.37  398.¦   52.20  508.¦   21.53  726.¦
  409. Kupfer Stefan, Haimhausen           67 RC-Pappnasen                4:31.42,8   1:34.17,2  (4113)  MM       788. 
          1:54.18  536.¦   50.11  295.¦   39.04  303.¦   48.29  347.¦   19.39  516.¦
  410. Gückel Bernd, Burg am Wald          65 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,3   1:34.18,7  (4799)  MM       789. 
          1:48.03  367.¦   47.39  206.¦   36.27  150.¦   48.45  359.¦   30.49  863.¦
  411. Heidl Ralph                         65 Freiburg                    4:31.47,9   1:34.22,3  (3790)  MM       795. 
          1:48.48  392.¦   53.29  445.¦   41.26  457.¦   49.20  392.¦   18.42  387.¦
  412. Pusch Marcus                        67 München                     4:31.54,8   1:34.29,2  (3496)  MM       797. 
          1:47.09  331.¦   57.35  571.¦   40.19  381.¦   48.57  372.¦   17.52  244.¦
  413. Braun Michael, Lenzkirch            71 SV-Kappel                   4:31.55,5   1:34.29,9  (3263)  MM       798. 
          1:48.52  396.¦   51.22  350.¦   42.33  521.¦   49.58  421.¦   19.08  449.¦
  414. Lienhart Christian, Freiburg        68 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   4:31.58,6   1:34.33,0  (3044)  MM       800. 
          1:47.26  339.¦   50.30  306.¦   45.01  628.¦   49.47  412.¦   19.12  455.¦
  415. Klotz Walter                        70 Salem                       4:31.59,0   1:34.33,4  (4030)  MM       801. 
          1:57.56  610.¦   52.54  422.¦   38.36  278.¦   45.35  221.¦   16.55  120.¦
  416. Ehrenfried Stefan                   70 Hinterzarten                4:31.59,1   1:34.33,5  (3426)  MM       802. 
          1:49.02  405.¦   54.17  463.¦   38.40  284.¦   50.23  438.¦   19.35  509.¦
  417. Sutter Peter                        70 Schallstadt                 4:32.09,4   1:34.43,8  (4609)  MM       805. 
          1:50.25  447.¦   54.53  488.¦   41.01  434.¦   48.34  351.¦   17.15  155.¦
  418. Schmidt Jens                        70 Freiburg                    4:32.16,0   1:34.50,4  (3662)  MM       806. 
          1:52.09  492.¦   52.00  387.¦   40.47  416.¦   47.46  317.¦   19.32  505.¦
  419. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           65 EWK                         4:32.29,2   1:35.03,6  (4903)  MM       809. 
          1:49.31  424.¦   54.30  474.¦   40.55  427.¦   49.00  375.¦   18.31  358.¦
  420. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                72 www.rothausbiker.de         4:32.35,5   1:35.09,9  (3560)  MM       810. 
          1:47.17  334.¦   53.38  449.¦   41.32  465.¦   51.02  460.¦   19.04  441.¦
  421. Mayer Sven                          73 Ihringen                    4:32.36,8   1:35.11,2  (4450)  MM       811. 
          1:49.51  432.¦   54.57  490.¦   41.09  443.¦   49.01  377.¦   17.37  197.¦
  422. Eckerle Christoph, Pfaffenweiler    71 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,1   1:35.11,5  (4789)  MM       812. 
          1:49.04  408.¦   53.25  440.¦   39.44  335.¦   49.09  384.¦   21.14  682.¦
  422. Meier Matthias, Bollschweil         73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,1   1:35.11,5  (4791)  MM       812. 
          1:49.00  401.¦   53.24  439.¦   38.44  294.¦   50.10  430.¦   21.16  684.¦
  424. Gerber Peter, Schallstadt           70 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,2   1:35.11,6  (4788)  MM       814. 
          1:49.00  400.¦   53.29  446.¦   38.42  286.¦   50.05  425.¦   21.20  690.¦
  425. Schnur Dirk, Bollschweil            73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,3   1:35.11,7  (4787)  MM       815. 
          1:49.04  407.¦   53.26  443.¦   40.06  362.¦   50.44  450.¦   19.15  463.¦
  426. Müller Martin                       67 Freising                    4:32.49,5   1:35.23,9  (4556)  MM       816. 
          1:47.18  336.¦   51.18  343.¦   40.10  366.¦   55.13  588.¦   18.49  403.¦
  427. Müller Michael, Wehr                72 Ritzelquäler Wehr           4:32.52,6   1:35.27,0  (4514)  MM       817. 
          1:52.35  499.¦   55.00  493.¦   38.08  258.¦   48.38  354.¦   18.30  357.¦
  428. Reddemann Gunther                   74 Sinsheim                    4:32.53,4   1:35.27,8  (3725)  MM       818. 
          1:49.51  433.¦   51.34  360.¦   41.59  492.¦   51.21  478.¦   18.06  284.¦
  429. Wider Martin                        64 Lenzkirch                   4:33.06,4   1:35.40,8  (4984)  MM       822. 
          1:45.46  298.¦   51.40  367.¦   41.12  449.¦   53.47  556.¦   20.39  632.¦
  430. Fuchs Andreas                       71 Renningen                   4:33.13,3   1:35.47,7  (4325)  MM       825. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   53.37  551.¦   25.19  828.¦
  431. Hilgarth Markus, Leutershausen      74 bike sport ansbach          4:33.19,6   1:35.54,0  (3423)  MM       826. 
          1:51.09  469.¦   53.56  455.¦   41.25  456.¦   49.41  407.¦   17.05  138.¦
  432. Struben Ulrich                      70 Ravenbburg                  4:33.21,9   1:35.56,3  (4631)  MM       827. 
          1:51.27  479.¦   50.25  302.¦   40.12  369.¦   53.56  562.¦   17.20  166.¦
  433. Dellner Daniel, Friesenheim         71 TV Friesenheim              4:33.26,0   1:36.00,4  (4864)  MM       829. 
          1:50.31  453.¦   53.36  448.¦   42.00  494.¦   49.09  385.¦   18.09  294.¦
  434. Heller Daniel                       64 CH-Zürich                   4:33.30,6   1:36.05,0  (4931)  MM       830. 
          1:53.20  515.¦   52.57  423.¦   39.25  321.¦   49.05  380.¦   18.41  382.¦
  435. Tricarico Giuseppe                  68 L-Esch-alzette              4:33.40,8   1:36.15,2  (8013)  MM       831. 
          1:48.52  394.¦   52.43  411.¦   41.13  451.¦   49.26  397.¦   21.25  698.¦
  436. Gaber Eric, Saarbrücken             69 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (3823)  MM       833. 
          1:56.15  579.¦   52.00  386.¦   40.12  369.¦   46.29  258.¦   18.52  415.¦
  436. Panek Raphael                       69 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (4313)  MM       833. 
          1:49.16  413.¦   56.12  534.¦   40.56  429.¦   49.02  378.¦   18.22  337.¦
  436. Sieler Sebastian                    74 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (4340)  MM       833. 
          1:49.16  414.¦   57.00  553.¦   38.20  271.¦   50.46  452.¦   18.26  347.¦
  439. Böhme Gunnar                        69 Freiburg                    4:34.08,3   1:36.42,7  (3462)  MM       837. 
          1:50.32  454.¦   53.47  452.¦   40.49  418.¦   48.50  367.¦   20.09  582.¦
  440. Friedrich Sören                     70 Gaggenau                    4:34.11,2   1:36.45,6  (4996)  MM       839. 
          1:49.05  409.¦   52.30  402.¦   40.53  421.¦   52.01  498.¦   19.41  525.¦
  441. Fuhr Thomas, Sinzheim               66 Zweirad Fuhr                4:34.14,5   1:36.48,9  (3916)  MM       841. 
          1:52.39  501.¦   53.09  430.¦   41.09  444.¦   48.40  355.¦   18.35  366.¦
  442. Seemann Richard, Freiburg           68 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:34.27,5   1:37.01,9  (4792)  MM       842. 
          1:49.05  410.¦   53.26  442.¦   40.13  372.¦   52.01  499.¦   19.40  519.¦
  443. Schneider Dr. Michael               66 Schorndorf                  4:34.28,7   1:37.03,1  (3511)  MM       844. 
          1:53.00  508.¦   52.49  417.¦   41.47  480.¦   48.28  346.¦   18.22  335.¦
  444. Linder Andreas, CH-Allschwil        68 MC Titan                    4:34.30,3   1:37.04,7  (4549)  MM       845. 
          1:48.20  373.¦   53.25  441.¦   40.57  430.¦   51.07  467.¦   20.39  632.¦
  445. David Andreas, Odenheim             65 R+K                         4:34.31,3   1:37.05,7  (3384)  MM       846. 
          1:47.29  341.¦   52.53  421.¦   41.40  474.¦   52.33  515.¦   19.54  552.¦
  446. Jäger Thomas, Westerngrund          66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:34.34,4   1:37.08,8  (3351)  MM       848. 
          1:50.00  438.¦   57.18  562.¦   39.08  310.¦   49.08  383.¦   18.58  426.¦
  447. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             70 Juergens Bike Shop          4:34.46,2   1:37.20,6  (3532)  MM       854. 
          1:54.30  540.¦   53.58  456.¦   41.30  462.¦   47.04  283.¦   17.42  209.¦
  448. Knoerzer Dietrich                   65 Radolfzell                  4:34.48,1   1:37.22,5  (3437)  MM       855. 
          1:53.37  522.¦   52.13  394.¦   42.42  534.¦   47.58  328.¦   18.16  316.¦
  449. Gebert-Piwko Rudolf, Kenzingen4     66 hecklinger ritzelquäler     4:34.49,7   1:37.24,1  (4416)  MM       857. 
          1:54.08  533.¦   51.45  374.¦   39.38  330.¦   50.41  449.¦   18.35  368.¦
  450. Waßmer Bernhard                     67 Heitersheim                 4:34.50,2   1:37.24,6  (3516)  MM       858. 
          1:53.17  514.¦   53.11  433.¦   40.55  424.¦   49.13  387.¦   18.12  308.¦
  451. Winkler Peter, Herdecke             65 MVS24Team                   4:34.51,4   1:37.25,8  (3800)  MM       859. 
          1:51.54  486.¦   52.38  409.¦   40.39  402.¦   51.06  465.¦   18.32  359.¦
  452. Vendramini Jean-Francois            70 F-Andlau                    4:34.53,8   1:37.28,2  (3611)  MM       860. 
          1:47.34  348.¦   54.43  482.¦   41.47  481.¦   51.22  479.¦   19.24  490.¦
  453. Kammerer Roland, Gutach             65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,0   1:37.28,4  (4021)  MM       861. 
          1:47.29  342.¦   54.16  462.¦   37.53  238.¦   52.03  501.¦   23.10  793.¦
  454. Hämmerle Andreas, Waldkirch         65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,2   1:37.28,6  (8092)  MM       864. 
          1:47.26  340.¦   54.20  465.¦   40.47  415.¦   52.30  514.¦   19.49  545.¦
  454. Hündgen Stefan, Oberkirch           69 Bike#n Fun                  4:34.54,2   1:37.28,6  (4644)  MM       864. 
          1:42.05  224.¦   47.28  193.¦   48.27  730.¦   45.35  220.¦   31.18  865.¦
  456. Palmer Sven, St. Georgen            71 Schwarzwald-Biketour.de     4:35.03,4   1:37.37,8  (4645)  MM       869. 
          1:47.52  357.¦   50.44  319.¦   42.39  530.¦   52.54  528.¦   20.52  656.¦
  457. Putschler Walter                    73 Kuppenheim                  4:35.05,5   1:37.39,9  (3760)  MM       872. 
          1:49.02  404.¦   54.28  470.¦   42.23  508.¦   50.54  458.¦   18.17  322.¦
  458. Lenz Klaus                          70 Müllheim                    4:35.06,9   1:37.41,3  (4078)  MM       873. 
          1:51.21  475.¦   54.33  475.¦   40.03  359.¦   48.42  356.¦   20.26  609.¦
  459. Habel Gerd                          73 Waldkirch                   4:35.10,0   1:37.44,4  (4966)  MM       874. 
          1:48.45  389.¦   55.51  518.¦   42.24  511.¦   50.35  446.¦   17.34  192.¦
  460. Fertig Matthias                     73 Mannheim                    4:35.14,1   1:37.48,5  (4530)  MM       876. 
          1:52.41  502.¦   53.20  438.¦   39.59  354.¦   49.54  415.¦   19.18  476.¦
  461. Littmann Udo, München               71 Die Landmänner              4:35.16,6   1:37.51,0  (4715)  MM       877. 
          1:48.33  387.¦   51.35  362.¦   44.15  593.¦   49.57  419.¦   20.55  660.¦
  462. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                4:35.26,1   1:38.00,5  (3307)  MM       879. 
          1:50.06  440.¦   55.08  494.¦   42.52  540.¦   48.06  332.¦   19.12  455.¦
  463. Adam Manfred, St. Ingbert           70 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:35.41,4   1:38.15,8  (3821)  MM       883. 
          2:00.47  662.¦   55.26  503.¦   38.37  280.¦   43.11  148.¦   17.38  201.¦
  464. Weil Robert                         72 Hügelsheim                  4:36.01,2   1:38.35,6  (4368)  MM       890. 
          1:49.01  403.¦   54.36  479.¦   40.13  373.¦   54.02  567.¦   18.06  283.¦
  465. Siegel Hubert, Teningen             64 MTB Südbaden                4:36.10,3   1:38.44,7  (3819)  MM       892. 
          1:53.54  526.¦   53.35  447.¦   42.15  499.¦   48.45  362.¦   17.39  204.¦
  466. Linder Thilo                        70 Stuttgart                   4:36.12,1   1:38.46,5  (4195)  MM       895. 
          1:59.43  639.¦   53.17  436.¦   39.08  310.¦   45.21  213.¦   18.40  381.¦
  467. Moll Sven                           67 Deilingen                   4:36.12,7   1:38.47,1  (4669)  MM       896. 
          1:49.10  411.¦   51.21  348.¦   43.39  569.¦   52.35  516.¦   19.25  493.¦
  468. Keller Jürgen                       74 Donaueschingen              4:36.22,1   1:38.56,5  (3449)  MM       900. 
          1:51.52  485.¦   55.30  506.¦   41.08  438.¦   49.50  413.¦   18.00  262.¦
  469. Beha Oliver                         65 Lörrach                     4:36.27,6   1:39.02,0  (3927)  MM       902. 
          1:48.25  380.¦   52.57  424.¦   41.55  490.¦   54.13  571.¦   18.55  424.¦
  470. Zwigart Matthias                    64 Sulzburg                    4:36.32,8   1:39.07,2  (3530)  MM       903. 
          1:49.25  418.¦   53.43  451.¦   41.39  472.¦   51.38  489.¦   20.06  572.¦
  471. Bockstatt Joerg                     64 Kenzingen                   4:36.39,6   1:39.14,0  (3690)  MM       905. 
          1:45.56  304.¦   53.04  427.¦   41.36  469.¦   49.34  402.¦   26.27  844.¦
  472. Horeth Uwe, Ottersweier             67 Boschteam                   4:36.41,7   1:39.16,1  (3433)  MM       907. 
          1:50.30  452.¦   55.39  510.¦   41.34  466.¦   50.18  436.¦   18.38  376.¦
  473. Kempe Andreas, CH-Lengnau           70 India Gateway               4:36.59,6   1:39.34,0  (4781)  MM       909. 
          1:50.33  456.¦   51.54  381.¦   45.00  627.¦   51.02  459.¦   18.28  352.¦
  474. Schmidt Achim, Marktheidenfeld      74 RV Concordia Karbach        4:37.42,4   1:40.16,8  (3886)  MM       922. 
          1:46.31  316.¦   50.19  300.¦   44.11  589.¦   55.54  605.¦   20.46  646.¦
  475. Wachenheim Andreas                  68 Endingen                    4:37.48,9   1:40.23,3  (4516)  MM       923. 
          1:44.35  276.¦   51.39  366.¦   41.08  439.¦ 1:01.59  736.¦   18.26  345.¦
  476. Breuer Marc                         67 CH-Basel                    4:38.11,3   1:40.45,7  (4578)  MM       928. 
          1:53.51  525.¦   54.52  487.¦   40.53  422.¦   49.42  408.¦   18.51  410.¦
  477. Herzog Volker                       70 Baden-Baden                 4:38.13,9   1:40.48,3  (3590)  MM       929. 
          1:51.35  481.¦   57.06  557.¦   42.38  527.¦   48.56  370.¦   17.57  250.¦
  478. Kirn Axel, Pforzheim                67 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:40.52,5  (4765)  MM       932. 
          1:55.28  560.¦   55.19  498.¦   40.41  406.¦   45.43  226.¦   21.04  669.¦
  478. Schaffhauser Oliver, Pforzheim      71 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:40.52,5  (4763)  MM       932. 
          1:55.29  562.¦   55.29  504.¦   38.47  295.¦   47.27  299.¦   21.04  668.¦
  480. Eckert Markus, Neulingen            64 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:38.18,3   1:40.52,7  (4762)  MM       934. 
          1:55.29  561.¦   55.20  499.¦   41.21  454.¦   47.49  321.¦   18.18  325.¦
  481. Kraft Thomas, Leimen                65 Bike Technik Nussloch       4:38.28,3   1:41.02,7  (3742)  MM       937. 
          1:52.54  507.¦   54.46  483.¦   41.52  486.¦   49.25  396.¦   19.29  502.¦
  482. Bucher Marcel, CH-Niederglatt       65 RV Höngg                    4:38.28,8   1:41.03,2  (4552)  MM       939. 
          1:50.12  443.¦   52.44  413.¦   37.33  215.¦   51.26  481.¦   26.32  849.¦
  483. Schuetze Dirk                       70 Ehingen                     4:38.29,1   1:41.03,5  (4040)  MM       940. 
          1:52.09  492.¦   52.12  393.¦   42.33  521.¦   52.50  521.¦   18.43  390.¦
  484. Benz Thorsten                       72 Gengenbach                  4:38.44,2   1:41.18,6  (4410)  MM       944. 
          1:49.30  423.¦   56.30  542.¦   41.00  433.¦   51.32  486.¦   20.09  583.¦
  485. Wenzel Marcus                       65 Bad Krozingen               4:38.47,8   1:41.22,2  (3918)  MM       945. 
          1:51.14  471.¦   56.14  537.¦   41.45  478.¦   51.02  461.¦   18.30  356.¦
  486. Fehrenbach Georg                    66 Freiburg                    4:38.48,0   1:41.22,4  (3681)  MM       946. 
          2:00.43  659.¦   52.28  400.¦   40.45  413.¦   47.08  287.¦   17.42  208.¦
  487. Kirchgässner Matthias, Stuttgart    69 Wadenbeisser                4:38.50,3   1:41.24,7  (3976)  MM       948. 
          1:52.45  505.¦   52.24  399.¦   40.42  407.¦   52.57  529.¦   20.00  564.¦
  488. Wendel Eberhard                     65 Altdorf                     4:38.51,5   1:41.25,9  (4649)  MM       949. 
          1:52.37  500.¦   53.08  428.¦   41.29  460.¦   53.00  530.¦   18.34  364.¦
  489. Ade Jürgen                          64 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:38.54,7   1:41.29,1  (3632)  MM       953. 
          1:46.24  313.¦   56.13  535.¦   44.14  592.¦   52.25  511.¦   19.36  514.¦
  490. Waldhauser Dirk                     71 Sonthofen                   4:39.02,9   1:41.37,3  (4286)  MM       956. 
          1:57.28  596.¦   52.44  414.¦   42.47  538.¦   47.42  313.¦   18.19  328.¦
  491. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:39.05,1   1:41.39,5  (8074)  MM       957. 
          1:53.21  516.¦   56.06  529.¦   40.38  401.¦   50.23  438.¦   18.34  363.¦
  492. Unterthiner Markus                  68 Bischweier                  4:39.10,7   1:41.45,1  (4031)  MM       958. 
          1:56.33  584.¦   54.28  471.¦   41.17  453.¦   48.57  373.¦   17.52  243.¦
  493. Witzigmann Achim                    67 Iffeldorf                   4:39.20,1   1:41.54,5  (4553)  MM       960. 
          1:55.45  565.¦   54.22  467.¦   40.59  432.¦   49.26  398.¦   18.46  396.¦
  494. Hummel Thorsten, Eichstetten        65 AMS-Team Hot Bike           4:39.21,1   1:41.55,5  (3418)  MM       961. 
          1:47.56  362.¦   56.07  530.¦   46.24  674.¦   50.51  456.¦   18.01  270.¦
  495. Schoeffler Stephan                  67 Freiburg                    4:39.32,5   1:42.06,9  (3931)  MM       964. 
          1:53.37  523.¦   52.17  396.¦   40.55  424.¦   53.05  532.¦   19.36  511.¦
  496. Ganz Rainer                         74 Freiburg                    4:39.44,8   1:42.19,2  (8015)  MM       966. 
          1:50.10  442.¦   56.04  525.¦   42.38  528.¦   51.39  490.¦   19.12  457.¦
  497. Gebert Wolfram                      71 Herbolzheim                 4:40.01,2   1:42.35,6  (3544)  MM       968. 
          1:53.22  518.¦   55.39  509.¦   41.29  459.¦   50.53  457.¦   18.36  370.¦
  498. Thoma Jürgen                        66 Schuttertal                 4:40.19,4   1:42.53,8  (4434)  MM       971. 
          1:48.52  395.¦   52.50  418.¦   45.15  639.¦   53.40  554.¦   19.40  522.¦
  499. Zimmer Jochen, Gipperath            71 RST Laufeld                 4:40.24,4   1:42.58,8  (3296)  MM       972. 
          1:48.01  364.¦   56.49  549.¦   44.00  582.¦   48.45  360.¦   22.48  772.¦
  500. Eckert Christian, Schwanau          66 WAM-Sports                  4:40.27,1   1:43.01,5  (4883)  MM       974. 
          1:55.42  563.¦   55.35  508.¦   40.42  407.¦   47.46  318.¦   20.40  637.¦
  501. Ketterer Bernhard                   67 Buchenbach                  4:40.28,4   1:43.02,8  (4135)  MM       976. 
          1:51.21  476.¦   59.13  611.¦   40.42  409.¦   50.13  431.¦   18.58  429.¦
  502. Rosenfeld Heiko, Achern             74 WAM-Sports                  4:40.32,0   1:43.06,4  (4885)  MM       978. 
          1:55.12  555.¦   56.09  531.¦   38.37  279.¦   48.12  337.¦   22.20  750.¦
  503. Gross Tobias, Rastatt               69 RBF                         4:40.34,6   1:43.09,0  (3734)  MM       979. 
          1:55.59  572.¦   54.48  486.¦   40.24  383.¦   51.26  482.¦   17.55  248.¦
  504. Hoffmann Heiko                      66 Freiburg                    4:40.37,8   1:43.12,2  (3324)  MM       981. 
          1:55.27  559.¦   51.45  372.¦   40.33  394.¦   51.06  465.¦   21.44  720.¦
  505. Schaeffer Gilles, F-Paris           64 US natexis Banques Popula   4:40.44,3   1:43.18,7  (4350)  MM       982. 
          1:51.20  474.¦   54.35  476.¦   43.29  561.¦   51.41  491.¦   19.38  515.¦
  506. Schechinger Peer                    72 Bühl                        4:40.50,8   1:43.25,2  (3740)  MM       984. 
          1:58.58  627.¦   56.28  541.¦   39.42  334.¦   47.08  287.¦   18.33  361.¦
  507. Junge Peter                         67 Gundelfingen                4:41.07,3   1:43.41,7  (3620)  MM       991. 
          1:49.55  436.¦   54.05  460.¦   44.46  619.¦   53.15  538.¦   19.04  440.¦
  508. Guy Mccarthy                        64 Hameln                      4:41.18,7   1:43.53,1  (4202)  MM       993. 
          1:54.47  545.¦   50.40  316.¦   38.17  268.¦   59.36  690.¦   17.56  249.¦
  509. Sprich Alexander                    74 Freiburg                    4:41.28,4   1:44.02,8  (4982)  MM       997. 
          1:48.37  388.¦   55.52  520.¦   43.09  547.¦   52.14  505.¦   21.34  708.¦
  510. Erzinger Thomas                     72 CH-Winterhur                4:41.33,1   1:44.07,5  (4085)  MM       998. 
          1:48.48  391.¦   56.27  540.¦   42.28  517.¦   52.51  522.¦   20.57  661.¦
  511. Hoch Michael, Freiburg I. Br.       69 nein                        4:41.34,9   1:44.09,3  (3362)  MM       999. 
          1:52.23  496.¦   54.54  489.¦   44.02  585.¦   50.25  441.¦   19.49  545.¦
  512. Koch Georg                          71 Geldern                     4:41.45,8   1:44.20,2  (4108)  MM       1000.
          1:52.01  488.¦   55.55  521.¦   40.14  374.¦   55.24  592.¦   18.11  299.¦
  513. Baumann Marcel                      69 CH-Neftenbach               4:41.49,0   1:44.23,4  (4361)  MM       1002.
          1:57.54  609.¦   53.39  450.¦   40.37  398.¦   50.50  455.¦   18.48  399.¦
  514. Bockstahler Udo, Emmendingen        64 Elzdammflitzer              4:41.51,8   1:44.26,2  (4725)  MM       1003.
          1:47.52  356.¦   56.52  551.¦   48.19  726.¦   50.32  443.¦   18.16  318.¦
  515. Schifferdecker Dr. Marcus, Freiburg 68 Team Honeymoon              4:41.58,4   1:44.32,8  (3281)  MM       1004.
          1:51.00  466.¦   58.19  589.¦   42.39  531.¦   50.09  428.¦   19.48  540.¦
  516. Bühler Frank                        67 Kappelrodeck                4:42.21,3   1:44.55,7  (3630)  MM       1010.
          1:50.55  463.¦   54.46  483.¦   43.21  552.¦   54.08  570.¦   19.09  451.¦
  517. Scheuble Thomas, Weilheim           66 Waldhaus Radler             4:42.26,4   1:45.00,8  (4890)  MM       1011.
          1:56.50  588.¦   52.35  408.¦   42.05  495.¦   51.11  468.¦   19.43  531.¦
  518. Schlotz-Pissarek Oliver             64 Waldenbuch                  4:42.36,1   1:45.10,5  (3878)  MM       1014.
          1:56.15  578.¦   55.29  505.¦   39.51  344.¦   50.48  454.¦   20.10  584.¦
  519. Schmicker Marko                     71 Gardelegen                  4:42.51,2   1:45.25,6  (4625)  MM       1016.
          1:50.28  451.¦   55.21  500.¦   42.23  510.¦   54.36  577.¦   20.01  566.¦
  520. Langendorf Peter                    66 Ostfildern                  4:43.11,6   1:45.46,0  (4411)  MM       1018.
          1:50.57  465.¦   52.02  388.¦   40.49  419.¦ 1:00.10  699.¦   19.10  453.¦
  521. Göhring Alfred                      67 Salem                       4:43.18,2   1:45.52,6  (4435)  MM       1021.
          1:54.01  529.¦   54.47  485.¦   41.43  477.¦   52.43  519.¦   20.02  567.¦
  522. Keller Oliver                       70 Hornbach                    4:43.21,5   1:45.55,9  (4112)  MM       1022.
          1:50.49  460.¦   54.17  464.¦   44.21  596.¦   55.13  589.¦   18.40  379.¦
  523. Wörner Bernhard                     67 Lauf                        4:43.26,4   1:46.00,8  (4169)  MM       1024.
          1:54.02  530.¦   55.47  514.¦   42.18  501.¦   51.29  483.¦   19.49  544.¦
  524. Prince Francois                     64 CH-Basel                    4:43.40,8   1:46.15,2  (4207)  MM       1032.
          1:47.01  327.¦   54.22  468.¦   44.31  601.¦   55.46  602.¦   21.58  734.¦
  525. Müller Andreas                      64 Albstadt                    4:43.47,9   1:46.22,3  (3497)  MM       1033.
          1:53.05  511.¦   58.36  599.¦   42.21  504.¦   51.55  496.¦   17.49  233.¦
  526. Bank Rainer                         66 Kirchzarten                 4:43.49,1   1:46.23,5  (3688)  MM       1034.
          1:50.19  444.¦   58.47  604.¦   40.32  392.¦   55.07  587.¦   19.01  433.¦
  527. Nebel Marcus                        73 Seeheim-Jugenheim           4:44.01,7   1:46.36,1  (4674)  MM       1037.
          1:53.05  512.¦   56.52  550.¦   42.22  505.¦   52.10  503.¦   19.31  504.¦
  528. Läpple Markus                       66 Steinheim                   4:44.14,6   1:46.49,0  (3514)  MM       1038.
          1:51.13  470.¦   53.08  429.¦   45.19  644.¦   53.51  559.¦   20.41  639.¦
  529. Gommel Dieter                       70 Hemmingen                   4:44.20,7   1:46.55,1  (3440)  MM       1039.
          1:48.47  390.¦   53.49  453.¦   44.01  583.¦   58.48  672.¦   18.53  417.¦
  530. Wehrle Richard                      66 Merzhausen                  4:44.21,7   1:46.56,1  (3693)  MM       1041.
          1:53.36  521.¦   50.52  329.¦   47.05  697.¦   53.28  544.¦   19.20  480.¦
  531. Gut Thomas                          68 Wertingen                   4:44.30,1   1:47.04,5  (3292)  MM       1042.
          1:57.26  595.¦   56.11  532.¦   42.22  507.¦   51.14  469.¦   17.15  152.¦
  532. Mayer Achim, Rottenburg             74 Baisinger Team              4:44.31,7   1:47.06,1  (4278)  MM       1043.
          1:47.13  333.¦   55.39  511.¦   42.41  532.¦   59.00  677.¦   19.56  557.¦
  533. Welti Stefan, CH-Othmarsingen       74 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   4:44.49,5   1:47.23,9  (4300)  MM       1044.
          1:54.26  539.¦   58.22  590.¦   41.06  436.¦   52.02  500.¦   18.51  413.¦
  534. Kreis Stefan                        69 Bad Camberg                 4:44.55,2   1:47.29,6  (3050)  MM       1047.
          1:55.52  571.¦   53.58  457.¦   40.15  378.¦   54.57  585.¦   19.51  549.¦
  535. Schaff Michael, Baden-Baden         67 Zweirad Bross               4:44.57,8   1:47.32,2  (4383)  MM       1048.
          1:57.36  600.¦   57.57  578.¦   40.54  423.¦   50.24  440.¦   18.04  275.¦
  536. Rieland Peter                       70 Freiburg                    4:45.03,8   1:47.38,2  (3614)  MM       1050.
          1:53.23  519.¦   54.04  459.¦   40.35  397.¦   51.15  470.¦   25.44  833.¦
  537. Dura David                          71 CH-Basel                    4:45.05,7   1:47.40,1  (3697)  MM       1051.
          1:59.24  635.¦   57.28  568.¦   42.47  537.¦   49.14  388.¦   16.10   56.¦
  538. Jungfleisch Eric, Kirkel            72 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:45.11,8   1:47.46,2  (3822)  MM       1053.
          2:00.47  663.¦   55.26  502.¦   40.55  426.¦   49.41  406.¦   18.22  336.¦
  539. Hog Hermann                         67 Buchenbach                  4:45.13,9   1:47.48,3  (3526)  MM       1055.
          1:54.51  548.¦   57.57  578.¦   42.30  518.¦   50.37  447.¦   19.17  473.¦
  540. Friedlein Rüdiger                   70 Freiburg                    4:45.22,1   1:47.56,5  (3240)  MM       1061.
          1:40.57  199.¦   46.52  172.¦ 1:11.45  867.¦   47.54  326.¦   17.51  241.¦
  541. Holmes Ian, F-Paris                 69 www.bikevillage.co.uk       4:45.29,4   1:48.03,8  (4446)  MM       1063.
          1:54.53  550.¦   56.04  525.¦   42.27  515.¦   53.21  540.¦   18.43  389.¦
  542. Pommer Walther                      71 Freiburg                    4:45.29,7   1:48.04,1  (4914)  MM       1064.
          1:58.35  619.¦   55.14  496.¦   42.34  523.¦   49.16  390.¦   19.49  547.¦
  543. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    68 Sven Owe                    4:45.33,1   1:48.07,5  (3622)  MM       1065.
          1:51.17  473.¦   58.17  588.¦   43.34  565.¦   52.24  509.¦   19.59  562.¦
  544. Manen van Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    4:45.51,4   1:48.25,8  (4397)  MM       1068.
          1:46.11  309.¦ 1:03.56  690.¦   47.05  696.¦   50.21  437.¦   18.16  317.¦
  545. Lübben Uwe                          66 Lauffen                     4:45.53,8   1:48.28,2  (4126)  MM       1069.
          1:51.05  468.¦   57.49  576.¦   42.37  526.¦   53.57  563.¦   20.23  605.¦
  546. Kempa Jochen                        68 Ettlingen                   4:46.54,1   1:49.28,5  (3765)  MM       1075.
          1:59.36  637.¦   57.19  563.¦   41.12  446.¦   49.44  410.¦   19.02  434.¦
  547. Weismann Uwe                        67 Buggingen                   4:46.56,4   1:49.30,8  (3355)  MM       1077.
          1:50.00  437.¦   59.20  614.¦   42.35  524.¦   55.19  590.¦   19.40  518.¦
  548. Fechner Andre, Freiburg             72 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:47.00,1   1:49.34,5  (4870)  MM       1080.
          1:39.29  176.¦ 1:04.40  708.¦   47.35  709.¦   53.28  546.¦   21.46  723.¦
  549. Magoni Hervé, F-Strasbourg          66 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.02,7   1:49.37,1  (3401)  MM       1081.
          1:54.48  547.¦   57.32  569.¦   42.37  525.¦   52.13  504.¦   19.51  550.¦
  550. Reichmann Frank                     65 Bölsberg                    4:47.04,4   1:49.38,8  (3859)  MM       1082.
          1:55.14  556.¦   55.50  517.¦   41.35  468.¦   53.38  552.¦   20.45  645.¦
  551. Kellner Michael, Bretten            67 Keks                        4:47.26,7   1:50.01,1  (3444)  MM       1085.
          1:56.15  576.¦   55.51  519.¦   44.41  610.¦   52.39  517.¦   17.59  256.¦
  552. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:47.29,6   1:50.04,0  (3692)  MM       1086.
          1:58.59  628.¦   54.22  466.¦   41.09  442.¦   53.12  535.¦   19.46  537.¦
  553. Schweitzer Ralf                     73 Saarwellingen               4:47.31,1   1:50.05,5  (3393)  MM       1087.
          1:50.37  457.¦   51.22  349.¦   49.23  746.¦   57.13  637.¦   18.54  421.¦
  554. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              69 Waldhaus Radler             4:47.36,7   1:50.11,1  (4886)  MM       1090.
          1:52.06  491.¦   53.58  458.¦   48.07  721.¦   53.07  533.¦   20.16  596.¦
  555. Woelfle Juergen                     74 Waldkirch                   4:47.45,1   1:50.19,5  (3553)  MM       1093.
          1:53.31  520.¦   57.01  554.¦   44.02  584.¦   53.13  536.¦   19.55  554.¦
  556. Mayer Kalli                         64 Freiburg                    4:47.48,0   1:50.22,4  (4249)  MM       1094.
          1:55.08  553.¦   55.23  501.¦   41.10  445.¦   56.29  620.¦   19.36  513.¦
  557. Brich Jochen                        74 Freiburg                    4:48.08,0   1:50.42,4  (3498)  MM       1095.
          1:53.41  524.¦   55.31  507.¦   42.11  497.¦   57.44  647.¦   18.59  432.¦
  558. Kotterer Thomas                     69 Freiburg                    4:48.12,4   1:50.46,8  (3644)  MM       1096.
          1:52.43  503.¦   54.39  480.¦   43.29  562.¦   56.10  614.¦   21.09  675.¦
  559. Schmolling Jörg                     67 Stuttgart                   4:48.35,3   1:51.09,7  (3302)  MM       1098.
          1:54.38  543.¦   52.30  403.¦   40.14  375.¦ 1:02.33  744.¦   18.38  375.¦
  560. Stopp Thomas                        72 Heidelberg                  4:48.38,7   1:51.13,1  (4213)  MM       1099.
          1:54.24  538.¦   50.49  325.¦   42.39  529.¦   52.40  518.¦   28.05  859.¦
  561. Kamm Stefan                         68 Freiburg                    4:48.50,4   1:51.24,8  (4116)  MM       1101.
          1:57.41  603.¦   56.34  545.¦   42.33  520.¦   52.26  512.¦   19.34  506.¦
  562. Becht Oliver                        69 Freiburg                    4:48.50,9   1:51.25,3  (4117)  MM       1102.
          1:57.41  605.¦   56.33  544.¦   42.43  535.¦   52.28  513.¦   19.24  486.¦
  563. Althaus Christian                   73 Wiesloch                    4:49.04,1   1:51.38,5  (4454)  MM       1104.
          1:55.44  564.¦   58.42  601.¦   41.37  470.¦   53.36  549.¦   19.23  485.¦
  564. Hummel Matthias, Lörrach            66 Team-VIZONA                 4:49.43,8   1:52.18,2  (4880)  MM       1109.
          1:54.32  541.¦ 1:01.32  653.¦   43.49  576.¦   51.33  487.¦   18.17  321.¦
  565. Nitschke Moritz                     66 Freiburg                    4:50.00,6   1:52.35,0  (3751)  MM       1114.
          1:55.09  554.¦   57.14  560.¦   41.45  478.¦   56.05  611.¦   19.45  535.¦
  566. Treß Alexander                      71 Münsingen                   4:50.02,1   1:52.36,5  (4606)  MM       1115.
          2:00.41  658.¦   59.13  613.¦   41.08  441.¦   49.33  401.¦   19.24  492.¦
  567. Schuler Thomas                      73 Stegen                      4:50.03,9   1:52.38,3  (3507)  MM       1117.
          1:56.22  581.¦   57.44  573.¦   46.02  663.¦   51.05  463.¦   18.48  402.¦
  568. Lück Marko                          69 Ichenheim-Neuried           4:50.59,6   1:53.34,0  (4194)  MM       1123.
          1:58.53  625.¦   57.11  559.¦   42.12  498.¦   53.22  541.¦   19.20  481.¦
  569. Michael John                        71 Bermatingen                 4:51.09,5   1:53.43,9  (4945)  MM       1125.
          1:54.47  546.¦   58.36  598.¦   47.06  698.¦   49.31  400.¦   21.08  673.¦
  570. Schäfer Frank                       68 Karlsruhe                   4:51.27,6   1:54.02,0  (4091)  MM       1130.
          1:53.04  510.¦   55.00  492.¦   44.59  625.¦   58.19  663.¦   20.04  570.¦
  571. Boos Jochen                         74 Wiesloch                    4:51.43,5   1:54.17,9  (4342)  MM       1132.
          1:58.35  622.¦   55.58  522.¦   41.52  485.¦   54.43  580.¦   20.33  620.¦
  572. Didier Alain                        67 L-Aspelt                    4:51.46,8   1:54.21,2  (3721)  MM       1133.
          1:56.05  575.¦   56.37  546.¦   45.21  645.¦   53.28  545.¦   20.14  590.¦
  573. Herrmann Klaus                      70 Brigachtal                  4:51.49,1   1:54.23,5  (3857)  MM       1134.
          1:52.03  489.¦   58.26  593.¦   43.24  556.¦   56.35  625.¦   21.19  686.¦
  574. Reinauer Andreas                    65 March                       4:52.05,2   1:54.39,6  (4385)  MM       1137.
          1:59.42  638.¦   54.35  477.¦   41.43  476.¦   56.15  617.¦   19.48  542.¦
  575. Bohmeier Axel                       66 Stuttgart                   4:52.11,9   1:54.46,3  (4267)  MM       1138.
          1:52.45  506.¦   59.50  630.¦   43.07  545.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  576. Hug Peter                           67 Karlsruhe                   4:52.21,5   1:54.55,9  (3286)  MM       1140.
          1:44.29  274.¦   46.41  165.¦   43.22  554.¦ 1:18.23  853.¦   19.24  488.¦
  577. König Holger                        72 Sindelfingen                4:52.25,9   1:55.00,3  (3447)  MM       1141.
          1:56.56  590.¦   58.52  606.¦   43.56  580.¦   52.45  520.¦   19.55  555.¦
  578. Jordan Stefan                       72 Stuttgart                   4:52.26,1   1:55.00,5  (3537)  MM       1142.
          1:48.14  368.¦ 1:05.03  718.¦   44.42  612.¦   53.36  550.¦   20.48  648.¦
  579. Zimmermann Clemens                  71 München                     4:52.42,8   1:55.17,2  (4683)  MM       1145.
          2:02.43  688.¦   54.29  473.¦   42.23  509.¦   53.24  543.¦   19.41  523.¦
  580. Langer Axel                         66 Freiburg                    4:52.44,2   1:55.18,6  (3720)  MM       1147.
          1:53.55  528.¦   55.08  495.¦   45.13  638.¦   57.16  640.¦   21.10  676.¦
  581. Reupke Thomas                       74 Gundelfingen                4:52.49,7   1:55.24,1  (4305)  MM       1148.
          1:59.04  630.¦ 1:01.54  660.¦   40.47  417.¦   51.20  476.¦   19.43  529.¦
  582. Schumacher Matthias                 69 Mössingen                   4:52.51,3   1:55.25,7  (4227)  MM       1149.
          2:02.06  680.¦   57.46  574.¦   43.36  566.¦   49.58  423.¦   19.23  484.¦
  583. Brühne Karl                         66 Sölden                      4:52.53,9   1:55.28,3  (4239)  MM       1150.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.24  667.¦   21.53  727.¦
  584. Rudolph Sascha                      70 Freiburg                    4:52.56,2   1:55.30,6  (4115)  MM       1151.
          1:56.36  585.¦   58.01  580.¦   46.17  668.¦   50.40  448.¦   21.20  691.¦
  585. Wähli Christoph                     67 CH-Meilen                   4:53.04,3   1:55.38,7  (4448)  MM       1153.
          1:56.19  580.¦   57.41  572.¦   41.53  487.¦   56.39  627.¦   20.30  617.¦
  586. Thalmann Charly                     64 CH-Neuenhof                 4:53.20,8   1:55.55,2  (3436)  MM       1156.
          1:55.25  558.¦   57.04  556.¦   46.35  680.¦   53.24  542.¦   20.51  651.¦
  587. Bohnert Jürgen                      71 Bernau                      4:53.32,4   1:56.06,8  (4219)  MM       1159.
          1:54.53  551.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.08  674.¦
  588. Bramke Michael                      71 Bad Nauheim                 4:53.51,9   1:56.26,3  (3224)  MM       1163.
          2:01.35  675.¦   58.10  584.¦   43.44  571.¦   51.19  474.¦   19.02  435.¦
  589. Schöpper Ralf                       70 Freiburg                    4:53.58,9   1:56.33,3  (4061)  MM       1164.
          1:56.43  586.¦ 1:00.11  635.¦   43.59  581.¦   53.47  555.¦   19.16  470.¦
  590. Seng Tobias                         69 Freiburg                    4:53.59,2   1:56.33,6  (8055)  MM       1165.
          1:55.52  570.¦   55.49  516.¦   43.48  575.¦   57.27  645.¦   21.01  664.¦
  591. Mühlbauer Mario                     69 Hirzenhain                  4:54.21,0   1:56.55,4  (4189)  MM       1167.
          1:59.50  640.¦   59.58  631.¦   43.26  559.¦   52.16  507.¦   18.50  406.¦
  592. Kuhmann Jérôme                      69 St. Peter                   4:54.21,3   1:56.55,7  (3529)  MM       1168.
          1:54.11  534.¦   58.07  583.¦   46.49  686.¦   54.01  564.¦   21.10  679.¦
  593. Heim Josef                          64 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:54.21,4   1:56.55,8  (8065)  MM       1169.
          2:00.06  647.¦   56.46  548.¦   42.58  541.¦   53.51  558.¦   20.37  629.¦
  594. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        64 Sven Owe                    4:54.43,9   1:57.18,3  (3815)  MM       1172.
          1:58.02  613.¦   58.34  597.¦   43.25  558.¦   54.47  582.¦   19.54  551.¦
  595. Niggl Horst, Titisee-Neustadt       69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:54.55,8   1:57.30,2  (4738)  MM       1173.
          1:53.05  513.¦ 1:03.43  688.¦   44.51  622.¦   53.14  537.¦   20.00  564.¦
  596. Schneider Thomas                    66 Ottersweier                 4:55.13,2   1:57.47,6  (3852)  MM       1179.
          1:55.48  568.¦ 1:02.08  662.¦   42.46  536.¦   56.12  615.¦   18.16  318.¦
  597. Roth Michael, Untermünkheim         74 TURA Untermünkheim          4:55.34,4   1:58.08,8  (3739)  MM       1183.
          1:57.46  606.¦   58.47  603.¦   45.36  652.¦   54.20  573.¦   19.03  438.¦
  598. Rothfuss Stefan                     72 Baiersbronn                 4:55.37,3   1:58.11,7  (3884)  MM       1184.
          1:57.21  592.¦   56.14  536.¦   43.38  567.¦   58.15  661.¦   20.07  578.¦
  599. Müller Axel, Idstein                68 Blyde River Bikers          4:55.58,8   1:58.33,2  (3210)  MM       1187.
          2:04.56  717.¦ 1:01.20  648.¦   43.22  553.¦   48.01  330.¦   18.18  323.¦
  600. Hecht Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    4:56.00,1   1:58.34,5  (4652)  MM       1189.
          2:00.06  645.¦   58.40  600.¦   44.12  590.¦   54.02  566.¦   18.58  426.¦
  601. May Thomas, Seelbach                65 TV Seelbach                 4:56.04,3   1:58.38,7  (4058)  MM       1190.
          2:05.48  730.¦   54.35  478.¦   44.45  616.¦   52.14  506.¦   18.39  377.¦
  602. Schwörer Marcus, Titisee-Neustadt   67 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,3   1:58.46,7  (4800)  MM       1192.
          1:49.50  431.¦   52.14  395.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   43.27  874.¦
  603. Hoffmeyer Thorald, Titisee-Neustadt 68 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,5   1:58.46,9  (4802)  MM       1193.
          1:50.43  459.¦   56.06  527.¦   42.48  539.¦   51.37  488.¦   34.57  870.¦
  604. Riemensperger Lorenz                70 Denzlingen                  4:56.15,1   1:58.49,5  (3470)  MM       1194.
          1:51.58  487.¦   57.33  570.¦   46.56  691.¦   57.13  638.¦   22.33  758.¦
  605. Zimmer Wolfgang, Riegel             65 Peguform                    4:56.16,1   1:58.50,5  (4093)  MM       1195.
          1:55.24  557.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.00  713.¦   17.52  245.¦
  606. Latsch Joachim, Brachbach           66 fat tire flyer Siegerland   4:56.35,0   1:59.09,4  (4302)  MM       1197.
          1:59.03  629.¦   59.20  614.¦   46.09  666.¦   52.25  510.¦   19.35  509.¦
  607. Henschel Alexander                  70 Kandern                     4:56.48,1   1:59.22,5  (4915)  MM       1200.
          1:53.02  509.¦   58.59  608.¦   45.03  630.¦   59.05  681.¦   20.38  631.¦
  608. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 65 Uli Rotlers Team Pedal      4:56.54,1   1:59.28,5  (3559)  MM       1201.
          2:00.37  657.¦   59.50  629.¦   44.38  606.¦   52.52  524.¦   18.55  423.¦
  609. Butz Axel, Albstadt                 69 Lorch BOSCH                 4:56.58,7   1:59.33,1  (4808)  MM       1203.
          1:54.55  552.¦   53.14  434.¦   39.12  314.¦ 1:11.44  835.¦   17.52  242.¦
  610. Bula Andreas, CH-Bern               64 hopp yb                     4:57.04,2   1:59.38,6  (3545)  MM       1204.
          1:43.05  246.¦ 1:30.44  862.¦   39.14  315.¦   46.30  259.¦   17.29  184.¦
  611. Hänsler Christoph, Neuenburg        64 Team VIZONA                 4:57.12,3   1:59.46,7  (4879)  MM       1207.
          1:51.29  480.¦ 1:04.14  696.¦   44.02  586.¦   56.46  630.¦   20.38  630.¦
  612. Bufano-Götzmann Vito                64 Gaggenau                    4:57.25,6   2:00.00,0  (4539)  MM       1208.
          1:57.37  601.¦ 1:02.28  666.¦   44.16  595.¦   53.18  539.¦   19.44  533.¦
  613. Hinderegger Oliver                  71 A-Wolfurt                   4:57.27,3   2:00.01,7  (4482)  MM       1209.
          1:54.34  542.¦   51.23  352.¦   41.12  447.¦ 1:08.12  814.¦   22.04  740.¦
  614. Michalke Martin, Saarbr.-Gersweiler 66 MSF Gersweiler              4:57.56,9   2:00.31,3  (4528)  MM       1211.
          1:56.45  587.¦   58.51  605.¦   44.42  611.¦   58.13  660.¦   19.24  490.¦
  615. Peter André                         69 CH-Reinach                  4:58.02,3   2:00.36,7  (3820)  MM       1212.
          1:56.15  577.¦ 1:02.41  669.¦   46.18  669.¦   54.33  576.¦   18.12  306.¦
  616. Weihing Timo                        70 Pforzheim                   4:58.23,1   2:00.57,5  (3501)  MM       1214.
          1:44.31  275.¦ 1:06.44  742.¦   45.18  641.¦ 1:00.23  705.¦   21.25  696.¦
  617. Ruf Johannes                        68 Stegen                      4:58.40,2   2:01.14,6  (3846)  MM       1218.
          2:01.04  667.¦   55.45  513.¦   45.18  643.¦   57.14  639.¦   19.17  472.¦
  618. Wehrle Frank                        66 Titisee-Neustadt            4:59.16,4   2:01.50,8  (3572)  MM       1224.
          2:00.06  644.¦   59.13  612.¦   44.59  625.¦   54.37  578.¦   20.20  600.¦
  619. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          68 Highdelbären                4:59.31,9   2:02.06,3  (4127)  MM       1226.
          2:04.21  710.¦ 1:03.20  680.¦   41.55  489.¦   51.03  462.¦   18.50  407.¦
  620. Rodriguez Ortiz Franklin            70 Freiburg                    4:59.38,4   2:02.12,8  (4926)  MM       1227.
          1:56.32  583.¦   57.23  565.¦   45.29  647.¦ 1:00.17  701.¦   19.55  556.¦
  621. Struckmeier Dirk                    67 Meersburg                   4:59.41,3   2:02.15,7  (3861)  MM       1228.
          1:58.35  619.¦   56.16  538.¦   49.58  755.¦   54.22  575.¦   20.29  616.¦
  622. Reif Robert, CH-Wil                 69 Röbis velo Shop             4:59.43,5   2:02.17,9  (4956)  MM       1230.
          1:59.35  636.¦ 1:01.05  643.¦   46.05  664.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  623. Kaltenbrunn Jürgen                  74 Löffingen                   4:59.43,9   2:02.18,3  (3186)  MM       1231.
          1:49.02  406.¦ 1:20.09  850.¦   41.08  439.¦   50.10  429.¦   19.13  461.¦
  624. Masche Reiner                       64 Klettgau                    4:59.44,4   2:02.18,8  (3264)  MM       1232.
          1:58.25  616.¦   59.48  628.¦   46.45  685.¦   54.04  569.¦   20.40  636.¦
  625. Teubler Ralf, Bad Säckingen         68 Physio Teubler              4:59.51,4   2:02.25,8  (4833)  MM       1233.
          1:48.58  399.¦ 1:00.13  636.¦   56.48  833.¦   55.29  594.¦   18.20  330.¦
  626. Wolf Dieter                         71 Vörstetten                  4:59.56,3   2:02.30,7  (3491)  MM       1234.
          2:01.09  670.¦   57.48  575.¦   44.53  623.¦   55.29  593.¦   20.34  623.¦
  627. Faber Burkhard                      68 Köln                        5:00.16,0   2:02.50,4  (3705)  MM       1238.
          2:04.35  713.¦   58.15  585.¦   41.58  491.¦   56.34  624.¦   18.52  416.¦
  628. Sammer Raymond, Mechernich          65 Lokomotive AKS              5:00.17,6   2:02.52,0  (3685)  MM       1239.
          1:58.34  618.¦   59.23  618.¦   43.45  572.¦   56.06  612.¦   22.27  756.¦
  629. Holletschek Roman                   64 Freiburg                    5:00.23,0   2:02.57,4  (4481)  MM       1240.
          2:03.28  701.¦ 1:02.30  667.¦   44.16  594.¦   52.06  502.¦   18.01  266.¦
  630. Zeltz Patric                        64 Kirchzarten                 5:00.48,4   2:03.22,8  (4147)  MM       1243.
          1:56.01  574.¦   57.18  561.¦   44.43  614.¦   59.32  689.¦   23.13  795.¦
  631. Drumm Florian                       65 Freiburg                    5:00.57,3   2:03.31,7  (3543)  MM       1244.
          2:00.46  661.¦ 1:02.35  668.¦   41.39  472.¦   52.54  527.¦   23.02  787.¦
  632. Block Hauke                         73 Freiburg                    5:00.58,9   2:03.33,3  (4226)  MM       1245.
          2:01.07  669.¦   57.22  564.¦   44.56  624.¦   56.40  628.¦   20.51  655.¦
  633. Goldbach Rolf                       67 Gundelfingen                5:01.13,8   2:03.48,2  (4592)  MM       1246.
          1:44.28  272.¦   47.01  176.¦   38.38  282.¦ 1:32.23  866.¦   18.41  382.¦
  634. Schnell Richard                     65 Spaichingen                 5:01.31,1   2:04.05,5  (3779)  MM       1249.
          2:01.40  676.¦ 1:00.22  637.¦   42.19  503.¦   56.09  613.¦   20.59  662.¦
  635. Hladun Stefan                       65 Bad Krozingen               5:01.31,4   2:04.05,8  (4928)  MM       1250.
          2:03.03  695.¦   58.52  607.¦   46.00  660.¦   53.52  560.¦   19.42  526.¦
  636. Lachnit Jochen                      66 Ebringen                    5:01.35,1   2:04.09,5  (3827)  MM       1251.
          2:00.52  665.¦   58.27  594.¦   46.27  675.¦   56.32  623.¦   19.16  465.¦
  637. Bastian Ralf                        68 Kirchzarten                 5:01.42,0   2:04.16,4  (3755)  MM       1252.
          1:59.16  633.¦ 1:00.25  638.¦   44.45  615.¦   58.33  670.¦   18.41  384.¦
  638. Pelzer Leo                          64 NL-Nijswiller 6286cc        5:01.50,3   2:04.24,7  (4548)  MM       1253.
          2:01.45  677.¦   53.00  426.¦   43.10  548.¦ 1:03.39  763.¦   20.14  591.¦
  639. Issenhuth Dominique                 67 F-Scherwiller               5:01.54,0   2:04.28,4  (3517)  MM       1254.
          1:50.54  462.¦ 1:04.44  710.¦   47.07  699.¦   58.31  669.¦   20.36  624.¦
  640. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          65 TWB Malterdingen            5:02.00,9   2:04.35,3  (3785)  MM       1255.
          2:00.14  650.¦   59.24  620.¦   43.55  579.¦   58.05  656.¦   20.20  601.¦
  641. Reichinger Thomas                   66 Hugstetten                  5:02.07,3   2:04.41,7  (4149)  MM       1257.
          2:02.53  691.¦   59.34  626.¦   44.05  588.¦   56.20  619.¦   19.13  458.¦
  642. Bürger Thomas, Mainaschaff          69 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:02.29,9   2:05.04,3  (3406)  MM       1258.
          2:01.15  672.¦   59.21  616.¦   45.07  633.¦   54.38  579.¦   22.06  743.¦
  643. Eberhard Michael                    67 CH-Genf                     5:02.35,0   2:05.09,4  (4212)  MM       1260.
          2:02.19  682.¦   58.04  581.¦   45.17  640.¦   56.01  608.¦   20.52  657.¦
  644. Behrend Frank                       66 Bühl                        5:02.43,1   2:05.17,5  (3609)  MM       1261.
          2:01.15  671.¦   59.12  610.¦   45.34  651.¦   58.12  658.¦   18.28  352.¦
  645. Schmitt Jochen                      72 Stuttgart                   5:02.45,6   2:05.20,0  (4684)  MM       1262.
          1:57.23  594.¦ 1:00.55  640.¦   43.46  574.¦   58.57  676.¦   21.42  718.¦
  646. Geissler Christoph                  65 Lörrach                     5:02.47,0   2:05.21,4  (3991)  MM       1263.
          1:57.22  593.¦ 1:04.34  704.¦   43.03  543.¦   56.38  626.¦   21.07  671.¦
  647. Guggenberger Axel                   69 Ludwigsburg                 5:02.47,8   2:05.22,2  (3675)  MM       1264.
          1:51.24  477.¦   58.46  602.¦   53.50  813.¦   57.54  651.¦   20.51  652.¦
  648. Müller Thomas                       68 Kirkel                      5:02.48,6   2:05.23,0  (4138)  MM       1265.
          1:58.54  626.¦ 1:00.57  641.¦   43.08  546.¦ 1:01.47  730.¦   18.00  259.¦
  649. Orbach Frank                        73 Bayreuth                    5:03.11,8   2:05.46,2  (4588)  MM       1270.
          1:57.32  599.¦ 1:04.23  700.¦   41.06  437.¦   58.49  673.¦   21.20  689.¦
  650. Esper Ingo, Köln                    67 IBC-Dimb Racing Team        5:03.19,1   2:05.53,5  (4074)  MM       1272.
          2:17.51  838.¦   52.21  398.¦   42.18  502.¦   51.18  473.¦   19.29  500.¦
  651. Einspieler Markus                   73 CH-Engelburg                5:03.22,0   2:05.56,4  (3831)  MM       1273.
          2:02.40  687.¦ 1:02.20  664.¦   44.05  587.¦   55.02  586.¦   19.13  459.¦
  652. Keck Joachim, Kressbronn            68 Skiclub Buchhorn            5:03.24,1   2:05.58,5  (3978)  MM       1275.
          2:03.04  696.¦ 1:05.25  723.¦   43.11  549.¦   52.52  523.¦   18.50  408.¦
  653. Lederer Markus                      66 Sasbach                     5:03.40,9   2:06.15,3  (8012)  MM       1277.
          2:03.11  697.¦   59.03  609.¦   44.35  604.¦   56.42  629.¦   20.08  580.¦
  654. Schmidt Michael                     71 Gaggenau                    5:03.43,2   2:06.17,6  (4421)  MM       1279.
          2:06.10  735.¦   57.57  577.¦   43.39  568.¦   55.45  601.¦   20.10  585.¦
  655. Heck Thomas                         69 Baden-Baden                 5:03.43,7   2:06.18,1  (4420)  MM       1280.
          2:03.31  702.¦   54.58  491.¦   46.38  683.¦   58.23  666.¦   20.11  587.¦
  656. Geiger Michael, Vöhrenbach          67 BiTou                       5:03.46,1   2:06.20,5  (4618)  MM       1281.
          2:03.01  694.¦   56.46  547.¦   46.21  672.¦   57.21  643.¦   20.14  591.¦
  657. Schwehr Frank, Endingen             74 Team Xtrem Endingen         5:03.48,6   2:06.23,0  (3304)  MM       1282.
          1:58.42  623.¦ 1:01.57  661.¦   48.43  738.¦   54.21  574.¦   20.04  569.¦
  658. Furrer Walter                       68 Kressbronn                  5:03.51,1   2:06.25,5  (3719)  MM       1284.
          2:03.58  704.¦   59.58  632.¦   45.05  631.¦   55.22  591.¦   19.24  489.¦
  659. Jäger Thomas                        67 Grafenhausen                5:04.10,8   2:06.45,2  (8044)  MM       1285.
          2:08.48  764.¦ 1:01.20  647.¦   41.41  475.¦   53.03  531.¦   19.16  468.¦
  660. Wöhrle Achim                        64 Freiburg                    5:04.25,6   2:07.00,0  (4197)  MM       1286.
          1:59.56  641.¦   57.26  567.¦   43.07  544.¦ 1:04.28  775.¦   19.26  496.¦
  661. Müller Christian                    72 CH-Aesch                    5:05.15,9   2:07.50,3  (3998)  MM       1289.
          1:54.16  535.¦ 1:00.33  639.¦   49.22  745.¦ 1:01.19  718.¦   19.44  532.¦
  662. Bert Benjamin                       67 Kirchzarten                 5:05.20,2   2:07.54,6  (4037)  MM       1291.
          2:01.35  674.¦ 1:00.04  633.¦   50.03  758.¦   54.46  581.¦   18.50  408.¦
  663. Loos Kai, Schorndorf                68 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,1   2:07.55,5  (4690)  MM       1292.
          1:55.49  569.¦ 1:01.36  654.¦   44.40  609.¦   56.01  608.¦   27.13  853.¦
  664. Klett Rüdiger, Fellbach             70 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,2   2:07.55,6  (4692)  MM       1293.
          1:55.45  566.¦ 1:01.40  655.¦   42.27  514.¦   58.07  657.¦   27.20  854.¦
  665. Mayer Stefan, Renningen             68 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,6   2:07.56,0  (4691)  MM       1294.
          1:56.01  573.¦ 1:01.25  651.¦   45.12  636.¦ 1:00.46  710.¦   21.56  730.¦
  666. Bock Peter                          65 Kirchzarten                 5:05.25,9   2:08.00,3  (3667)  MM       1295.
          2:11.48  790.¦   58.15  585.¦   43.32  564.¦   53.40  553.¦   18.09  297.¦
  667. Pries Peter                         65 Düsseldorf                  5:05.33,3   2:08.07,7  (4308)  MM       1296.
          2:00.19  651.¦   58.23  591.¦   47.13  703.¦   58.50  674.¦   20.47  647.¦
  668. Rossel Thomas, Budenheim            65 www.hardattack.info         5:05.41,4   2:08.15,8  (3043)  MM       1297.
          2:06.27  740.¦   59.30  622.¦   44.38  605.¦   55.36  595.¦   19.29  501.¦
  669. Kollinger Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt  68 Krasses Pferd               5:05.45,4   2:08.19,8  (4801)  MM       1298.
          2:01.16  673.¦   58.16  587.¦   42.32  519.¦   51.54  495.¦   31.45  866.¦
  670. Holfelder Peter                     65 Ehningen                    5:06.07,8   2:08.42,2  (4136)  MM       1299.
          1:59.10  632.¦ 1:03.16  677.¦   45.45  655.¦   57.57  653.¦   19.57  558.¦
  671. Schindler Urs                       71 CH-Bottighofen              5:06.27,3   2:09.01,7  (8049)  MM       1302.
          1:57.41  604.¦ 1:01.42  657.¦   47.03  695.¦ 1:00.19  702.¦   19.41  523.¦
  672. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            67 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,4   2:09.17,8  (4759)  MM       1304.
          1:57.06  591.¦ 1:01.08  644.¦   47.10  701.¦   57.50  650.¦   23.28  801.¦
  673. Roth Michael, Buchenbach            72 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.56,2   2:09.30,6  (4757)  MM       1307.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:02.53  753.¦   24.37  819.¦
  674. Plass Jo                            64 Freiburg                    5:06.58,6   2:09.33,0  (4062)  MM       1308.
          2:02.50  689.¦ 1:03.29  683.¦   46.29  676.¦   54.02  565.¦   20.07  575.¦
  675. Stolle Gerald, Schirgiswalde        73 www.hit-bikes.de            5:07.08,0   2:09.42,4  (3964)  MM       1311.
          1:54.05  532.¦ 1:06.14  736.¦   48.25  729.¦   57.46  649.¦   20.36  624.¦
  676. Finker Marcel                       65 CH-Männedorf                5:07.22,2   2:09.56,6  (4580)  MM       1313.
          2:02.53  690.¦ 1:00.07  634.¦   48.32  733.¦   56.02  610.¦   19.46  538.¦
  677. Pihl Andreas                        67 Laufenburg                  5:07.45,6   2:10.20,0  (4998)  MM       1317.
          1:54.51  549.¦ 1:08.26  767.¦   47.00  693.¦   56.13  616.¦   21.14  683.¦
  678. Schneider Paul, Oberried            64 Bike-Bären                  5:07.47,3   2:10.21,7  (3313)  MM       1318.
          1:55.47  567.¦ 1:01.44  658.¦   49.26  747.¦   59.21  687.¦   21.28  702.¦
  679. Lemper Stephan                      68 Bad Krozingen               5:08.03,9   2:10.38,3  (4056)  MM       1320.
          1:54.04  531.¦ 1:03.42  686.¦   47.51  713.¦ 1:02.59  756.¦   19.25  495.¦
  680. Braun Frank                         68 Fellbach                    5:08.26,5   2:11.00,9  (4518)  MM       1322.
          1:58.35  621.¦ 1:01.48  659.¦   43.40  570.¦ 1:01.20  719.¦   23.02  788.¦
  681. Anton Ludwin                        66 CH-Sachseln                 5:08.40,8   2:11.15,2  (3920)  MM       1324.
          1:59.56  641.¦ 1:05.59  731.¦   46.37  682.¦   55.53  604.¦   20.13  588.¦
  682. Schell Frank, Rothenbuch            68 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:09.08,1   2:11.42,5  (4177)  MM       1329.
          2:00.25  652.¦   59.29  621.¦   47.00  694.¦   59.49  694.¦   22.23  754.¦
  683. Plaz Franz                          70 CH-Brugg                    5:09.18,5   2:11.52,9  (4607)  MM       1332.
          2:00.07  648.¦   56.53  552.¦   53.31  809.¦   58.12  659.¦   20.33  619.¦
  684. Eichfuss Carsten                    65 Kleinmachnow                5:09.43,1   2:12.17,5  (8024)  MM       1337.
          2:00.36  656.¦ 1:03.17  678.¦   44.49  620.¦   59.49  695.¦   21.10  678.¦
  685. Binkert Karlheinz                   65 Kirchzarten                 5:09.43,7   2:12.18,1  (4023)  MM       1338.
          2:04.41  714.¦ 1:01.03  642.¦   46.50  689.¦   56.16  618.¦   20.51  652.¦
  686. Grimminger Dietmar, Gschwend        73 Aktivsport Fichtenberg      5:09.47,5   2:12.21,9  (4689)  MM       1340.
          2:00.09  649.¦ 1:04.59  716.¦   47.47  712.¦   56.31  622.¦   20.19  599.¦
  687. Lahme Thomas, Freiburg              66 bikeXtra.de                 5:09.50,2   2:12.24,6  (4567)  MM       1341.
          2:00.58  666.¦ 1:02.21  665.¦   48.00  718.¦   58.41  671.¦   19.48  541.¦
  688. Bintener Frank                      64 L-Schouweiler               5:09.52,5   2:12.26,9  (3873)  MM       1342.
          2:06.07  734.¦ 1:03.21  681.¦   44.39  607.¦   55.41  597.¦   20.02  568.¦
  689. Spielmann Emmanuel                  73 F-Preuschdorf               5:10.18,4   2:12.52,8  (4121)  MM       1344.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.23  720.¦   20.16  593.¦
  690. Ruf Martin                          66 Saarbrücken                 5:10.36,8   2:13.11,2  (4344)  MM       1348.
          2:01.53  678.¦ 1:02.53  673.¦   43.54  578.¦ 1:01.14  716.¦   20.40  638.¦
  691. Schleinkofer Stefan                 69 Herbolzheim                 5:10.39,5   2:13.13,9  (3967)  MM       1349.
          1:58.21  615.¦   59.24  619.¦   45.43  654.¦ 1:08.03  812.¦   19.07  446.¦
  692. Wolf Steffen                        68 Freiburg                    5:10.45,5   2:13.19,9  (3058)  MM       1350.
          2:02.04  679.¦   57.25  566.¦   48.27  731.¦ 1:00.36  708.¦   22.11  745.¦
  693. Wißmann Armin, Balingen             68 Kfz Wissmann                5:10.58,8   2:13.33,2  (4274)  MM       1352.
          2:06.17  737.¦ 1:02.13  663.¦   44.46  618.¦   56.00  607.¦   21.41  715.¦
  694. Mauderer Oliver                     67 Ettlingen                   5:11.10,3   2:13.44,7  (3583)  MM       1354.
          1:54.39  544.¦   59.47  627.¦   43.46  573.¦ 1:09.26  827.¦   23.30  802.¦
  695. Hofmann Andreas                     68 St. Georgen                 5:11.44,8   2:14.19,2  (4199)  MM       1356.
          2:02.39  686.¦ 1:05.18  722.¦   43.53  577.¦ 1:00.33  707.¦   19.19  479.¦
  696. Lais Axel                           64 Kirchzarten                 5:11.53,8   2:14.28,2  (4148)  MM       1357.
          2:02.54  692.¦   59.33  624.¦   45.40  653.¦ 1:01.46  729.¦   21.58  732.¦
  697. Düsseldorf Peer                     67 Rheinmünster                5:11.54,6   2:14.29,0  (4087)  MM       1359.
          1:57.40  602.¦ 1:02.43  670.¦   46.49  687.¦ 1:03.13  759.¦   21.27  699.¦
  698. Huber Dirk                          71 Freiburg                    5:11.57,7   2:14.32,1  (4196)  MM       1360.
          2:02.55  693.¦   59.34  625.¦   45.49  656.¦ 1:01.43  728.¦   21.55  729.¦
  699. Koch Christian, Rheinhausen         69 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:12.08,0   2:14.42,4  (8014)  MM       1362.
          2:00.04  643.¦ 1:03.57  691.¦   50.56  773.¦   56.58  635.¦   20.10  586.¦
  700. Zgraggen Franz                      66 CH-Bülach                   5:12.11,2   2:14.45,6  (3642)  MM       1363.
          2:13.23  802.¦ 1:03.36  685.¦   47.53  715.¦   50.30  442.¦   16.47  110.¦
  701. Riermeier Christoph                 70 Freiburg                    5:12.17,2   2:14.51,6  (4044)  MM       1364.
          2:16.34  830.¦   58.04  582.¦   45.50  657.¦   53.08  534.¦   18.39  378.¦
  702. Läufer Andreas                      74 Kirchzarten                 5:12.33,6   2:15.08,0  (4296)  MM       1371.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.11  715.¦   19.14  462.¦
  703. Weimar Uwe                          65 F-Samois                    5:12.59,8   2:15.34,2  (4039)  MM       1375.
          2:05.37  728.¦ 1:04.46  712.¦   45.09  635.¦   55.41  596.¦   21.45  721.¦
  704. Zambaz Jan                          72 CH-Binz                     5:13.41,9   2:16.16,3  (3828)  MM       1380.
          1:58.27  617.¦ 1:03.56  689.¦   45.06  632.¦ 1:03.16  760.¦   22.55  781.¦
  705. Volks Thomas                        64 Berlin                      5:13.42,1   2:16.16,5  (4685)  MM       1381.
          2:05.56  733.¦ 1:04.00  692.¦   46.59  692.¦   56.30  621.¦   20.16  594.¦
  706. Dummel Axel, Radolfzell             71 Radhaus Allensbach          5:14.43,4   2:17.17,8  (4571)  MM       1389.
          1:58.47  624.¦ 1:04.16  698.¦   49.00  740.¦ 1:01.04  714.¦   21.36  711.¦
  707. Kober Martin, Wettelbrunn           67 Ormed                       5:15.01,0   2:17.35,4  (4825)  MM       1393.
          2:17.20  836.¦   56.31  543.¦   44.25  598.¦   57.45  648.¦   18.58  426.¦
  708. Ambrosy Stephan                     65 Steinen                     5:15.28,9   2:18.03,3  (4168)  MM       1397.
          2:10.03  776.¦ 1:05.00  717.¦   49.55  754.¦   51.29  484.¦   18.59  431.¦
  709. Tritschler Axel                     71 Hinterzartern               5:15.36,0   2:18.10,4  (3542)  MM       1398.
          1:56.52  589.¦ 1:14.19  822.¦   48.16  725.¦   57.21  642.¦   18.46  397.¦
  710. Graf Thomas                         69 Taufkirchen                 5:15.37,5   2:18.11,9  (4415)  MM       1399.
          1:58.02  612.¦ 1:03.19  679.¦   47.13  703.¦ 1:06.17  797.¦   20.45  644.¦
  711. Steinmann Adrian                    70 CH-Wollerau                 5:15.38,8   2:18.13,2  (3658)  MM       1400.
          2:02.29  684.¦ 1:04.09  695.¦   46.50  688.¦ 1:01.41  727.¦   20.28  614.¦
  712. Grundei Thomas                      70 Grafenhausen                5:15.48,8   2:18.23,2  (3448)  MM       1402.
          2:00.46  660.¦ 1:01.08  644.¦   50.38  768.¦   59.48  691.¦   23.27  800.¦
  713. Weber Norbert                       66 Oberried                    5:16.02,9   2:18.37,3  (4660)  MM       1403.
          2:04.04  707.¦ 1:01.22  650.¦   45.33  650.¦ 1:03.33  762.¦   21.29  703.¦
  714. Bernecker Thomas                    71 Müllheim                    5:16.03,4   2:18.37,8  (4218)  MM       1404.
          2:02.26  683.¦ 1:15.42  834.¦   42.08  496.¦   57.21  641.¦   18.23  341.¦
  714. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    5:16.03,4   2:18.37,8  (3342)  MM       1404.
          2:04.01  706.¦ 1:01.25  652.¦   45.32  649.¦ 1:04.33  776.¦   20.30  618.¦
  716. Lenecke Markus, Badenweiler         70 MRSC Badenweiler            5:16.11,4   2:18.45,8  (4672)  MM       1411.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.40  778.¦   26.45  851.¦
  717. Stöcklin Michael                    72 Müllheim                    5:16.19,4   2:18.53,8  (4221)  MM       1413.
          1:52.43  504.¦   54.40  481.¦   46.43  684.¦ 1:07.11  806.¦   35.00  871.¦
  718. Jung Christoph                      71 Freiburg                    5:16.39,3   2:19.13,7  (4390)  MM       1414.
          1:59.23  634.¦ 1:04.34  705.¦   49.40  750.¦ 1:01.18  717.¦   21.42  717.¦
  719. Lavori Jürgen                       72 Freiburg                    5:16.56,9   2:19.31,3  (3992)  MM       1417.
          2:01.04  667.¦ 1:04.39  707.¦   48.08  722.¦ 1:02.29  743.¦   20.36  624.¦
  720. Stemler Markus, F-Forbach           73 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:17.01,3   2:19.35,7  (4432)  MM       1420.
          1:57.30  598.¦ 1:13.02  812.¦   50.23  764.¦   55.47  603.¦   20.18  597.¦
  721. Schnippe Andreas                    67 Germaringen                 5:17.13,0   2:19.47,4  (3757)  MM       1422.
          1:58.01  611.¦ 1:05.56  728.¦   49.44  751.¦ 1:01.32  723.¦   21.58  733.¦
  722. Neubauer Markus                     71 Kaufbeuren                  5:17.13,3   2:19.47,7  (3758)  MM       1423.
          1:57.49  608.¦ 1:06.07  733.¦   44.43  613.¦ 1:03.11  757.¦   25.22  830.¦
  723. Schnippe Stephan                    69 Meckenbeuren                5:17.13,7   2:19.48,1  (3959)  MM       1424.
          1:57.47  607.¦ 1:06.09  734.¦   43.31  563.¦ 1:02.49  748.¦   26.56  852.¦
  724. Thoma Reinhard                      68 Freiburg                    5:17.26,2   2:20.00,6  (3527)  MM       1427.
          2:02.38  685.¦ 1:03.43  687.¦   48.40  736.¦   59.48  691.¦   22.36  765.¦
  725. Wied Bernd                          67 Karlsruhe                   5:18.16,7   2:20.51,1  (3594)  MM       1431.
          2:21.46  853.¦ 1:13.05  813.¦   57.03  835.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  726. Simon Meik, Mudersbach              73 fat tire flyer Siegerland   5:18.31,5   2:21.05,9  (4301)  MM       1432.
          2:04.24  711.¦ 1:02.59  674.¦   48.01  719.¦ 1:02.01  737.¦   21.04  667.¦
  727. Huber Hubert                        66 Offenburg                   5:18.40,0   2:21.14,4  (4377)  MM       1433.
          2:09.03  767.¦ 1:07.09  746.¦   42.16  500.¦   59.49  693.¦   20.22  604.¦
  728. Rieder Thomas                       73 Flözlingen                  5:18.40,6   2:21.15,0  (4328)  MM       1434.
          2:09.04  769.¦ 1:07.10  747.¦   42.22  505.¦ 1:00.05  698.¦   19.57  559.¦
  729. Schelb Rainer                       64 Stegen                      5:18.41,6   2:21.16,0  (4165)  MM       1435.
          2:06.21  739.¦   59.22  617.¦   45.13  637.¦ 1:07.02  802.¦   20.42  640.¦
  730. Löbig Matthias, Münster             73 no control                  5:18.53,8   2:21.28,2  (8064)  MM       1438.
          2:00.27  653.¦ 1:05.08  720.¦   46.30  678.¦ 1:05.57  794.¦   20.49  649.¦
  731. Vautrin Johannes                    67 Freiburg                    5:19.03,7   2:21.38,1  (4100)  MM       1439.
          2:14.30  817.¦ 1:04.37  706.¦   46.36  681.¦   54.03  568.¦   19.16  465.¦
  732. Fischer Frank                       68 Uhingen                     5:19.06,8   2:21.41,2  (3947)  MM       1440.
          2:05.31  726.¦ 1:04.08  694.¦   46.01  661.¦ 1:02.56  755.¦   20.27  610.¦
  733. Probst Dirk                         64 Schwörstadt                 5:19.18,4   2:21.52,8  (3562)  MM       1442.
          2:10.32  778.¦ 1:02.48  671.¦   45.08  634.¦ 1:00.15  700.¦   20.34  621.¦
  734. Hofmann Dirk                        65 Büdingen                    5:19.34,8   2:22.09,2  (3881)  MM       1444.
          2:04.32  712.¦ 1:03.29  684.¦   51.18  782.¦   59.12  684.¦   21.01  665.¦
  735. Weippert Falk                       71 Waldenburg                  5:19.35,1   2:22.09,5  (4412)  MM       1445.
          2:03.12  698.¦ 1:07.34  751.¦   48.34  735.¦   59.11  683.¦   21.02  666.¦
  736. Briel Uwe, München                  65 Die Ausgepumpten            5:19.35,3   2:22.09,7  (4026)  MM       1446.
          2:14.05  808.¦   58.25  592.¦   48.32  734.¦   57.55  652.¦   20.36  628.¦
  737. Oberhollenzer Sascha, Steinen       64 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,6   2:22.11,0  (4857)  MM       1448.
          2:06.37  743.¦ 1:05.08  719.¦   44.13  591.¦ 1:01.37  724.¦   22.00  737.¦
  738. Schneider Stefan, VS-Villingen      74 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:19.37,9   2:22.12,3  (4597)  MM       1451.
          2:12.08  792.¦ 1:09.55  784.¦   47.54  716.¦   51.16  471.¦   18.23  338.¦
  739. Kühn Holger                         67 Baden-Baden                 5:19.54,4   2:22.28,8  (3802)  MM       1453.
          2:08.09  754.¦ 1:03.02  675.¦   47.14  705.¦   59.04  680.¦   22.22  751.¦
  740. Bernhart Stefan, Emmendingen        65 Team Hot Bike               5:19.56,9   2:22.31,3  (4254)  MM       1455.
          2:05.15  722.¦ 1:07.26  749.¦   47.12  702.¦ 1:00.22  704.¦   19.40  519.¦
  741. Stiegeler Olaf                      71 Grafenhausen                5:20.05,5   2:22.39,9  (3795)  MM       1457.
          2:05.46  729.¦ 1:11.14  796.¦   48.11  723.¦   55.42  598.¦   19.10  454.¦
  742. Wiesenberger Bernd                  72 Bad Krozingen               5:20.09,6   2:22.44,0  (4352)  MM       1458.
          1:57.28  597.¦   59.33  623.¦   49.13  742.¦ 1:12.19  839.¦   21.34  708.¦
  743. Stebich Thomas                      73 Ulm                         5:20.32,9   2:23.07,3  (4280)  MM       1462.
          2:00.06  646.¦ 1:06.32  739.¦   51.01  776.¦ 1:01.41  726.¦   21.10  677.¦
  744. Fuchs Joachim                       64 Breisach                    5:20.36,9   2:23.11,3  (3627)  MM       1464.
          2:03.48  703.¦ 1:07.46  754.¦   45.18  641.¦ 1:01.51  733.¦   21.52  725.¦
  745. Lorinser Lutz, Albstadt             69 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.44,9   2:23.19,3  (4723)  MM       1466.
          2:08.32  760.¦ 1:04.31  702.¦   39.20  317.¦   58.30  668.¦   29.51  860.¦
  746. Haubrich Ralph, Bernkastel-Kues     66 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.58,7   2:23.33,1  (4891)  MM       1474.
          2:09.00  766.¦   58.30  596.¦   44.30  600.¦ 1:04.26  774.¦   24.30  816.¦
  747. Werland Michael, Bernkastel-Kues    64 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.59,3   2:23.33,7  (4892)  MM       1476.
          2:09.03  767.¦   58.29  595.¦   45.02  629.¦ 1:03.11  758.¦   25.12  826.¦
  748. Förster Thomas                      64 Freiburg                    5:21.16,3   2:23.50,7  (4101)  MM       1478.
          2:14.30  818.¦ 1:04.25  701.¦   46.12  667.¦   56.47  631.¦   19.20  483.¦
  749. Köpf Michael                        64 Schliengen                  5:21.53,2   2:24.27,6  (4373)  MM       1481.
          2:08.22  757.¦ 1:07.46  755.¦   51.29  786.¦   54.20  572.¦   19.55  553.¦
  750. Worzek Uwe, Freiburg                67 Upanddown-Mountainbike      5:21.55,3   2:24.29,7  (4441)  MM       1482.
          2:09.16  770.¦ 1:06.37  740.¦   48.31  732.¦   58.02  655.¦   19.26  497.¦
  751. Löffler Clemens                     67 Oberried                    5:22.02,4   2:24.36,8  (4241)  MM       1484.
          2:05.31  725.¦ 1:06.55  743.¦   47.39  711.¦ 1:00.56  711.¦   21.00  663.¦
  752. Mielke Gunnar                       74 Uhingen                     5:22.02,7   2:24.37,1  (4495)  MM       1485.
          2:16.02  826.¦ 1:02.49  672.¦   47.37  710.¦   55.45  600.¦   19.48  543.¦
  753. Dold Heiko                          73 Kirchzarten                 5:22.07,8   2:24.42,2  (3837)  MM       1487.
          2:05.18  724.¦ 1:04.45  711.¦   47.52  714.¦ 1:01.41  725.¦   22.29  757.¦
  754. Koch Bernhard, Freiburg             71 Bergradfreunde Wadenfeuer   5:22.15,0   2:24.49,4  (4167)  MM       1489.
          2:04.11  708.¦ 1:03.13  676.¦   45.51  659.¦ 1:09.15  826.¦   19.42  527.¦
  755. Kleiser Klaus                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:22.50,3   2:25.24,7  (4927)  MM       1492.
          2:04.00  705.¦ 1:12.00  808.¦   44.39  608.¦ 1:02.41  746.¦   19.28  499.¦
  756. Albers Thomas, Düsseldorf           67 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,7   2:25.42,1  (4768)  MM       1494.
          2:00.32  655.¦ 1:08.00  759.¦   44.45  616.¦ 1:05.15  786.¦   24.32  817.¦
  757. Ewe Carsten, Düsseldorf             71 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.08,1   2:25.42,5  (4773)  MM       1498.
          2:00.50  664.¦ 1:07.42  752.¦   53.22  808.¦   58.00  654.¦   23.13  794.¦
  758. Zwick Andreas                       69 Vogtsburg                   5:24.02,6   2:26.37,0  (3394)  MM       1508.
          1:59.10  631.¦ 1:05.42  725.¦   52.54  806.¦ 1:03.48  765.¦   22.27  755.¦
  759. Rösch Patrick                       67 Buchenbach                  5:24.11,5   2:26.45,9  (8022)  MM       1509.
          2:04.47  715.¦ 1:06.55  744.¦   47.10  700.¦ 1:03.59  766.¦   21.19  687.¦
  760. Berz Andreas                        70 Kirchzarten                 5:24.31,3   2:27.05,7  (3704)  MM       1511.
          2:02.08  681.¦ 1:06.56  745.¦   47.32  707.¦ 1:05.59  795.¦   21.54  728.¦
  761. Glaser Martin                       66 Lörrach                     5:24.42,4   2:27.16,8  (3891)  MM       1514.
          2:11.35  787.¦ 1:01.40  656.¦   46.01  661.¦ 1:03.43  764.¦   21.41  716.¦
  762. Breitruck Jürgen                    68 Maselheim                   5:24.44,8   2:27.19,2  (4614)  MM       1515.
          2:04.51  716.¦ 1:03.25  682.¦   52.47  804.¦ 1:02.04  738.¦   21.37  712.¦
  763. Rupp Georg                          66 Grafenhausen                5:25.28,8   2:28.03,2  (4220)  MM       1519.
          2:12.46  799.¦ 1:01.20  649.¦   46.07  665.¦ 1:02.51  752.¦   22.23  753.¦
  764. Lang David                          66 CH-Vessy                    5:27.17,8   2:29.52,2  (4284)  MM       1522.
          2:10.17  777.¦ 1:15.35  833.¦   46.32  679.¦   55.58  606.¦   18.53  418.¦
  765. Klehm Gunter                        74 Karlsruhe                   5:27.26,0   2:30.00,4  (3703)  MM       1524.
          2:06.16  736.¦ 1:05.56  729.¦   50.40  769.¦ 1:01.50  732.¦   22.41  766.¦
  766. Jakob Daniel, CH-Basel              69 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,1   2:30.20,5  (4710)  MM       1525.
          2:08.39  762.¦ 1:08.22  765.¦   49.03  741.¦ 1:02.17  741.¦   19.24  487.¦
  767. Amrein Markus, CH-Oberwil           65 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   2:30.20,6  (4704)  MM       1526.
          2:08.40  763.¦ 1:08.21  764.¦   46.29  677.¦ 1:02.55  754.¦   21.19  688.¦
  767. Haberthür Thomas, CH-Ettingen       66 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   2:30.20,6  (4709)  MM       1526.
          2:07.02  747.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   24.16  809.¦
  769. Walter Wolfgang                     71 Breitnau                    5:27.46,5   2:30.20,9  (4073)  MM       1529.
          1:56.25  582.¦ 1:04.47  713.¦   58.51  845.¦ 1:04.41  780.¦   23.00  786.¦
  770. Wehrle Stephan, Küssaberg           67 Montags-Biker               5:27.59,2   2:30.33,6  (4819)  MM       1530.
          2:04.56  717.¦ 1:08.13  760.¦   47.32  708.¦ 1:01.27  721.¦   25.50  834.¦
  771. Kowalenko Mario, Küssaberg          73 Montags-Biker               5:28.00,9   2:30.35,3  (4820)  MM       1531.
          2:06.33  741.¦ 1:13.59  819.¦   45.29  647.¦   59.16  685.¦   22.42  768.¦
  772. Eckert Andreas, Küssaberg           66 Montags-Biker               5:28.01,2   2:30.35,6  (4816)  MM       1532.
          2:05.07  720.¦ 1:07.56  758.¦   44.21  597.¦ 1:05.57  793.¦   24.39  820.¦
  772. Köpfler Markus, Küssaberg           69 Montags-Biker               5:28.01,2   2:30.35,6  (4818)  MM       1532.
          2:06.34  742.¦ 1:13.59  820.¦   40.25  384.¦ 1:04.11  769.¦   22.50  776.¦
  774. Zimmermann Christoph                71 CH-Basel                    5:28.32,1   2:31.06,5  (4244)  MM       1538.
          2:11.30  786.¦ 1:05.55  727.¦   50.26  765.¦ 1:00.00  697.¦   20.39  634.¦
  775. Ludwig Markus                       71 Bühl                        5:28.49,5   2:31.23,9  (3816)  MM       1540.
          2:09.17  771.¦ 1:04.41  709.¦   48.12  724.¦ 1:04.52  783.¦   21.45  721.¦
  776. Ogger Wolfgang                      67 Stegen                      5:29.22,3   2:31.56,7  (3882)  MM       1542.
          2:08.14  755.¦ 1:09.57  786.¦   49.59  756.¦ 1:00.21  703.¦   20.49  650.¦
  777. Schulmeister Oliver                 72 Schluchsee                  5:30.07,9   2:32.42,3  (4014)  MM       1544.
          2:05.35  727.¦ 1:11.15  797.¦   52.53  805.¦   59.01  678.¦   21.20  692.¦
  778. Hitz Heiko                          66 Breisach                    5:30.10,3   2:32.44,7  (3814)  MM       1545.
          2:00.29  654.¦ 1:09.09  771.¦   54.29  816.¦ 1:01.53  735.¦   24.08  806.¦
  779. Drayer Walter                       66 Glottertal                  5:30.12,3   2:32.46,7  (3877)  MM       1546.
          2:05.06  719.¦ 1:05.58  730.¦   51.23  783.¦ 1:06.52  800.¦   20.51  654.¦
  780. Keuter Thomas, Stuttgart            71 Team Cognac Ranch           5:30.12,8   2:32.47,2  (4104)  MM       1547.
          2:14.56  822.¦ 1:07.49  756.¦   51.36  791.¦   55.43  599.¦   20.07  576.¦
  781. Kolb Steffen                        73 Freiburg                    5:30.17,0   2:32.51,4  (3674)  MM       1548.
          1:47.05  329.¦ 1:19.46  849.¦   57.13  838.¦ 1:04.45  782.¦   21.25  697.¦
  782. Dönicke Daniel                      67 Heppenheim                  5:31.01,7   2:33.36,1  (4951)  MM       1552.
          2:11.38  789.¦ 1:06.20  737.¦   49.53  753.¦ 1:00.59  712.¦   22.10  744.¦
  783. Krueger Stephan, Oberndorf          68 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:31.06,1   2:33.40,5  (4598)  MM       1553.
          2:12.08  793.¦ 1:09.55  785.¦   48.20  727.¦   59.18  686.¦   21.22  694.¦
  784. Meier Stefan, Kirchzarten           70 Team Verbier                5:32.03,1   2:34.37,5  (4873)  MM       1560.
          2:14.16  809.¦ 1:09.46  781.¦   43.24  557.¦   53.34  548.¦   31.00  864.¦
  785. Vonderstrass Christof, Freiburg     69 Team Verbier I              5:32.06,0   2:34.40,4  (4876)  MM       1561.
          2:14.22  816.¦ 1:09.41  779.¦   43.16  551.¦   58.19  663.¦   26.26  843.¦
  786. Kromer Marco, Kirchzarten           67 Team Verbier I              5:32.06,3   2:34.40,7  (4957)  MM       1562.
          2:14.21  815.¦ 1:09.35  775.¦   44.49  620.¦   56.48  632.¦   26.32  848.¦
  787. Becker Alex, Stegen                 68 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,6   2:34.41,0  (4874)  MM       1563.
          2:14.16  809.¦ 1:09.39  778.¦   43.16  550.¦   56.57  634.¦   27.56  857.¦
  788. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg           67 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,8   2:34.41,2  (8038)  MM       1564.
          2:14.17  811.¦ 1:09.38  777.¦   45.23  646.¦   54.54  584.¦   27.53  856.¦
  789. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            67 Team Verbier I              5:32.07,3   2:34.41,7  (4875)  MM       1565.
          2:14.19  814.¦ 1:09.52  783.¦   44.25  599.¦   57.06  636.¦   26.23  842.¦
  790. Schuler Bernd, Buchenbach           68 Team Verbier I              5:32.08,1   2:34.42,5  (4877)  MM       1566.
          2:14.18  813.¦ 1:09.48  782.¦   44.35  603.¦   56.56  633.¦   26.28  847.¦
  791. Schroll Ingo                        70 Malsch                      5:32.19,6   2:34.54,0  (4419)  MM       1568.
          2:06.45  746.¦ 1:04.51  714.¦   54.44  819.¦ 1:04.23  772.¦   21.34  710.¦
  792. Schürg Achim                        64 Hardt                       5:32.27,2   2:35.01,6  (4323)  MM       1569.
          2:06.18  738.¦ 1:09.11  773.¦   51.00  775.¦ 1:04.24  773.¦   21.32  705.¦
  793. Zipfel Konrad                       66 Freiburg                    5:32.31,6   2:35.06,0  (4677)  MM       1570.
          2:07.14  750.¦ 1:06.25  738.¦   50.41  771.¦ 1:04.33  777.¦   23.36  803.¦
  794. Mundstock Dieter                    68 Kornwestheim                5:32.49,2   2:35.23,6  (3571)  MM       1571.
          2:06.45  745.¦ 1:08.30  768.¦   54.51  822.¦ 1:01.48  731.¦   20.53  658.¦
  795. Reichel Jens                        64 Freiburg                    5:33.43,7   2:36.18,1  (3851)  MM       1578.
          2:07.45  752.¦ 1:16.25  838.¦   50.00  757.¦   59.02  679.¦   20.29  615.¦
  796. Künzig Dirk                         70 Freiburg                    5:34.12,8   2:36.47,2  (4038)  MM       1581.
          2:05.17  723.¦ 1:04.33  703.¦   56.10  829.¦ 1:08.06  813.¦   20.05  571.¦
  797. Maucher Lorenz, München             65 Team Lexware                5:35.10,0   2:37.44,4  (4464)  MM       1583.
          2:08.06  753.¦ 1:04.19  699.¦   50.16  763.¦ 1:08.14  815.¦   24.12  807.¦
  798. Steffen Roland, CH-Wohlenschwil     66 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.15,0   2:38.49,4  (4694)  MM       1593.
          2:08.25  758.¦ 1:10.43  794.¦   53.39  810.¦ 1:01.52  734.¦   21.33  706.¦
  799. Andreas Eicker                      69 Freiburg                    5:36.37,6   2:39.12,0  (3905)  MM       1595.
          2:25.28  864.¦   56.25  539.¦   46.23  673.¦ 1:04.00  767.¦   24.20  813.¦
  800. Trapp Peter                         66 Weil am Rhein               5:36.49,0   2:39.23,4  (3925)  MM       1596.
          2:17.08  834.¦ 1:05.36  724.¦   48.24  728.¦ 1:02.37  745.¦   23.02  789.¦
  801. Behre Christian                     68 Heidelberg                  5:36.50,6   2:39.25,0  (4114)  MM       1598.
          2:19.56  848.¦ 1:07.43  753.¦   47.55  717.¦   58.21  665.¦   22.53  779.¦
  802. Frieling Arnd, Freiburg             66 EWK                         5:36.54,3   2:39.28,7  (4906)  MM       1600.
          2:08.56  765.¦ 1:15.15  831.¦   52.24  799.¦ 1:00.42  709.¦   19.35  508.¦
  803. Wurth Marcus                        69 Lahr                        5:37.17,1   2:39.51,5  (4386)  MM       1602.
          2:15.49  824.¦ 1:09.10  772.¦   49.13  743.¦   59.24  688.¦   23.39  804.¦
  804. Theurer Rainer                      64 Nagold                      5:37.33,7   2:40.08,1  (3661)  MM       1603.
          2:12.29  797.¦ 1:11.48  805.¦   51.16  780.¦   59.09  682.¦   22.49  773.¦
  805. Esslinger Achim                     65 Nagold                      5:37.33,8   2:40.08,2  (4455)  MM       1604.
          2:12.30  798.¦ 1:11.48  804.¦   51.03  778.¦   58.54  675.¦   23.17  796.¦
  806. Scholz Ralf, Oberbergen             64 RSC Bötzingen               5:37.47,0   2:40.21,4  (4145)  MM       1605.
          2:16.01  825.¦ 1:08.17  763.¦   48.59  739.¦ 1:04.20  771.¦   20.07  579.¦
  807. Walker Thomas                       68 Bahlingen                   5:38.12,5   2:40.46,9  (3295)  MM       1606.
          2:03.17  700.¦ 1:14.56  828.¦   52.06  795.¦ 1:05.52  791.¦   21.59  736.¦
  808. Ruggiero Franco, Pforzheim          64 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    5:38.17,1   2:40.51,5  (8085)  MM       1608.
          2:18.12  839.¦ 1:04.14  697.¦   53.18  807.¦   54.52  583.¦   27.38  855.¦
  809. Möller Andreas, Ottersweier         66 Bross                       5:38.28,1   2:41.02,5  (3801)  MM       1614.
          1:58.15  614.¦ 1:11.23  801.¦   58.18  842.¦ 1:08.51  822.¦   21.39  714.¦
  810. Bank Michael                        69 Kirchzarten                 5:38.45,3   2:41.19,7  (4105)  MM       1617.
          2:07.26  751.¦ 1:13.35  815.¦   52.38  801.¦ 1:02.50  749.¦   22.14  747.¦
  811. Zipfel Rainer                       71 Buchenbach                  5:38.47,5   2:41.21,9  (3970)  MM       1618.
          2:13.29  805.¦ 1:08.15  762.¦   46.20  671.¦ 1:07.19  808.¦   23.22  798.¦
  812. Becker Daniel                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:38.48,4   2:41.22,8  (4185)  MM       1619.
          2:13.29  805.¦ 1:08.15  761.¦   46.20  670.¦ 1:07.20  809.¦   23.23  799.¦
  813. Kooths Uwe                          64 Sindelfingen                5:39.11,8   2:41.46,2  (4977)  MM       1621.
          2:06.40  744.¦ 1:04.59  715.¦   50.13  761.¦ 1:14.34  849.¦   22.43  769.¦
  814. Hahn Florian                        69 Kirchzarten                 5:39.26,3   2:42.00,7  (4657)  MM       1624.
          2:03.14  699.¦ 1:06.10  735.¦ 1:06.11  861.¦ 1:04.43  781.¦   19.07  445.¦
  815. Wieschel Holger                     69 Büdingen                    5:39.43,5   2:42.17,9  (4299)  MM       1627.
          2:05.15  721.¦ 1:07.18  748.¦   56.25  830.¦ 1:08.47  820.¦   21.56  731.¦
  816. Deflorin Marino                     67 CH-Churwalden               5:39.50,5   2:42.24,9  (4406)  MM       1628.
          2:10.02  775.¦ 1:10.09  788.¦   54.58  824.¦ 1:01.31  722.¦   23.08  791.¦
  817. Lamparth Jörg                       64 Elzach                      5:42.07,8   2:44.42,2  (8020)  MM       1636.
          2:11.59  791.¦ 1:16.25  838.¦   46.50  689.¦ 1:05.09  785.¦   21.43  719.¦
  818. Flajnik Andrej                      73 Marbach                     5:42.19,9   2:44.54,3  (3858)  MM       1637.
          2:11.26  785.¦ 1:17.59  846.¦   49.19  744.¦ 1:02.50  751.¦   20.44  642.¦
  819. Betz Ralph                          72 Friedrichsdorf              5:43.32,3   2:46.06,7  (4440)  MM       1647.
          2:09.53  774.¦ 1:11.30  802.¦   52.15  798.¦ 1:07.09  805.¦   22.43  770.¦
  820. Merz Jörg                           66 Karlsruhe                   5:43.58,1   2:46.32,5  (4150)  MM       1651.
          2:13.06  800.¦ 1:07.53  757.¦   49.26  748.¦ 1:11.57  837.¦   21.34  707.¦
  821. Baron Andreas                       67 Ludwigsburg                 5:44.10,0   2:46.44,4  (3565)  MM       1653.
          2:12.12  794.¦ 1:14.22  823.¦   51.28  785.¦ 1:05.45  788.¦   20.21  602.¦
  822. Obieglo Guido                       68 Neckarsulm                  5:45.10,9   2:47.45,3  (3523)  MM       1658.
          2:05.52  731.¦ 1:08.22  766.¦   55.53  828.¦ 1:12.45  841.¦   22.16  749.¦
  823. Hart Georg, F-Spicheren             64 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:45.37,5   2:48.11,9  (3855)  MM       1659.
          2:22.08  854.¦ 1:16.35  841.¦   49.45  752.¦   57.23  644.¦   19.45  534.¦
  824. Schüßler Torsten                    73 Leidersbach                 5:45.48,4   2:48.22,8  (3774)  MM       1661.
          2:11.36  788.¦ 1:09.36  776.¦   51.26  784.¦ 1:11.06  832.¦   22.02  738.¦
  825. Goebel Andreas                      72 Solms                       5:46.02,0   2:48.36,4  (4916)  MM       1662.
          2:11.08  783.¦ 1:14.34  827.¦   50.44  772.¦ 1:07.17  807.¦   22.16  748.¦
  826. Otto Matthias, Schirgiswalde        70 www.hit-bikes.de            5:47.09,7   2:49.44,1  (3962)  MM       1668.
          2:14.33  819.¦ 1:09.46  780.¦   51.33  790.¦ 1:09.53  829.¦   21.24  695.¦
  827. Pulter Dirk                         66 Freiburg                    5:47.42,4   2:50.16,8  (3866)  MM       1669.
          2:10.36  780.¦ 1:09.26  774.¦   53.47  812.¦ 1:08.36  819.¦   25.14  827.¦
  828. Marschewski Martin                  64 Ebringen                    5:48.18,6   2:50.53,0  (4490)  MM       1670.
          2:08.17  756.¦ 1:06.06  732.¦   54.39  817.¦ 1:13.09  845.¦   26.06  840.¦
  829. Kelterer Martin                     64 Ötigheim                    5:48.25,8   2:51.00,2  (3749)  MM       1671.
          2:13.28  804.¦ 1:12.00  807.¦   51.02  777.¦ 1:09.05  824.¦   22.49  774.¦
  830. Gaiser Matthias                     71 Baiersbronn                 5:48.46,7   2:51.21,1  (3637)  MM       1674.
          2:19.44  845.¦ 1:10.44  795.¦   53.43  811.¦ 1:02.28  742.¦   22.06  742.¦
  831. Baumgarten Gunter                   69 Gaggenau                    5:49.57,8   2:52.32,2  (3743)  MM       1676.
          2:14.57  823.¦ 1:12.05  809.¦   50.58  774.¦ 1:09.14  825.¦   22.42  767.¦
  832. Werner Thomas, Wendisch Evern       65 MRSC Badenweiler            5:50.19,5   2:52.53,9  (4912)  MM       1679.
          2:10.57  781.¦ 1:15.05  829.¦   54.49  821.¦ 1:06.36  798.¦   22.51  777.¦
  833. Apel Volker                         68 Ortenberg                   5:51.04,6   2:53.39,0  (3689)  MM       1680.
          2:04.18  709.¦ 1:08.39  770.¦   51.48  793.¦ 1:19.33  858.¦   26.44  850.¦
  834. Unmüssig Gerald                     64 Bötzingen                   5:51.20,2   2:53.54,6  (4198)  MM       1683.
          2:05.52  732.¦ 1:37.52  865.¦   48.42  737.¦   57.35  646.¦   21.18  685.¦
  835. van Diek Jeroen                     71 NL-Landgraaf 6372mr         5:51.24,7   2:53.59,1  (4523)  MM       1684.
          2:13.11  801.¦ 1:10.20  789.¦   50.16  762.¦ 1:15.57  850.¦   21.39  713.¦
  836. Gisselbrecht Philippe, F-Chatenois  64 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:52.08,6   2:54.43,0  (3724)  MM       1685.
          2:14.37  820.¦ 1:05.54  726.¦ 1:06.46  862.¦ 1:03.19  761.¦   21.30  704.¦
  837. Kohlbrenner Bernd                   64 Ludwigsburg                 5:52.28,6   2:55.03,0  (3868)  MM       1687.
          2:09.49  773.¦ 1:19.14  847.¦   56.39  832.¦ 1:04.09  768.¦   22.36  764.¦
  838. Guth Jürgen, Herbolzheim            70 Team Rückgrat               5:52.32,5   2:55.06,9  (3789)  MM       1689.
          2:19.38  844.¦ 1:16.00  835.¦   53.54  814.¦ 1:02.15  740.¦   20.43  641.¦
  839. Thomas List                         67 Köln                        5:52.49,0   2:55.23,4  (4639)  MM       1690.
          2:19.10  842.¦ 1:11.38  803.¦   51.09  779.¦ 1:05.52  790.¦   24.58  823.¦
  840. Schabert Erwin, Denzlingen          66 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.22,8   2:55.57,2  (4854)  MM       1697.
          2:17.00  833.¦ 1:06.40  741.¦   47.15  706.¦ 1:10.34  831.¦   31.51  867.¦
  841. Grosshans Christian, F-Sundhouse    71 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:53.34,4   2:56.08,8  (4292)  MM       1698.
          2:21.10  851.¦ 1:19.40  848.¦   51.16  781.¦   59.59  696.¦   21.27  700.¦
  842. Dickerhof Andreas                   69 Gundelfingen                5:53.34,6   2:56.09,0  (4029)  MM       1699.
          2:14.49  821.¦ 1:10.24  790.¦   50.40  770.¦ 1:12.35  840.¦   25.04  824.¦
  843. Keller Rolf                         66 CH-Fällanden                5:53.46,2   2:56.20,6  (4159)  MM       1701.
          2:19.51  846.¦ 1:14.03  821.¦   50.06  759.¦ 1:06.52  800.¦   22.52  778.¦
  844. Mohr Peter                          70 Witten                      5:54.02,7   2:56.37,1  (4041)  MM       1702.
          2:16.22  827.¦ 1:11.20  798.¦   45.50  658.¦ 1:17.20  852.¦   23.08  790.¦
  845. Natkowski Oliver                    70 Bochum                      5:54.03,3   2:56.37,7  (4562)  MM       1703.
          2:16.26  829.¦ 1:11.21  799.¦   52.07  796.¦ 1:11.18  833.¦   22.49  775.¦
  846. Künzell Tobias                      67 Stuttgart                   5:54.42,0   2:57.16,4  (4211)  MM       1705.
          2:30.49  867.¦ 1:10.32  791.¦   48.03  720.¦ 1:02.43  747.¦   22.34  762.¦
  847. Holzmann Andreas                    74 Stuttgart                   5:55.31,7   2:58.06,1  (4251)  MM       1711.
          2:24.10  860.¦ 1:13.55  818.¦   50.29  767.¦ 1:06.37  799.¦   20.19  598.¦
  848. Wolf Florian                        69 Bayreuth                    5:56.05,3   2:58.39,7  (4972)  MM       1714.
          2:17.44  837.¦ 1:15.09  830.¦   52.24  800.¦ 1:10.19  830.¦   20.28  613.¦
  849. Möller Erik, Steinen                65 Steinenbeisser              5:56.34,0   2:59.08,4  (4859)  MM       1715.
          2:07.08  748.¦ 1:11.53  806.¦ 1:02.12  854.¦ 1:11.56  836.¦   23.21  797.¦
  850. Nittbaur Gunter                     69 Konstanz                    5:56.47,7   2:59.22,1  (4022)  MM       1716.
          2:08.33  761.¦ 1:16.01  836.¦   54.55  823.¦ 1:12.59  844.¦   24.17  810.¦
  851. Becker Siegfried                    64 Edenkoben                   5:57.08,7   2:59.43,1  (3773)  MM       1718.
          2:13.31  807.¦ 1:08.33  769.¦ 1:00.47  850.¦ 1:11.20  834.¦   22.56  784.¦
  852. David Karl, Müllheim 16             64 MRSC Badenweiler            5:57.53,7   3:00.28,1  (4641)  MM       1720.
          2:08.31  759.¦ 1:11.23  800.¦   50.28  766.¦ 1:24.31  860.¦   22.58  785.¦
  853. Hömig Dirk, Merzhausen              70 Höhenschnecken              5:58.22,6   3:00.57,0  (4193)  MM       1722.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.59  811.¦   23.09  792.¦
  854. Schäfer Dirk                        72 Oberotterbach               5:58.46,9   3:01.21,3  (3792)  MM       1727.
          2:26.08  865.¦ 1:12.39  810.¦   51.39  792.¦ 1:05.23  787.¦   22.56  783.¦
  855. Schilling Stephan                   70 CH-Stäfa                    5:58.47,4   3:01.21,8  (4339)  MM       1728.
          2:18.23  840.¦ 1:24.07  858.¦   53.54  814.¦ 1:00.33  706.¦   21.47  724.¦
  856. Spohn Daniel                        66 Olching                     5:58.55,7   3:01.30,1  (3651)  MM       1729.
          2:09.31  772.¦ 1:22.24  855.¦   55.42  827.¦ 1:08.31  818.¦   22.45  771.¦
  857. Reindl Bernd                        64 Freiburg                    5:59.09,0   3:01.43,4  (4591)  MM       1730.
          2:16.56  831.¦ 1:17.37  844.¦   49.36  749.¦ 1:12.59  843.¦   21.59  735.¦
  858. Blumenthal Thomas, Düren            65 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,2   3:02.00,6  (4740)  MM       1735.
          2:12.13  795.¦ 1:10.34  792.¦   51.30  787.¦ 1:07.06  804.¦   38.02  872.¦
  859. Bolder Frank, Kreuzau               65 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,3   3:02.00,7  (4745)  MM       1736.
          2:12.13  796.¦ 1:10.35  793.¦   51.31  788.¦ 1:19.08  856.¦   25.57  837.¦
  860. Speier Oliver                       65 Emmendingen                 6:00.10,6   3:02.45,0  (4459)  MM       1742.
          2:16.58  832.¦ 1:09.58  787.¦   56.27  831.¦ 1:11.58  838.¦   24.47  821.¦
  861. Fichtner Wolfgang, St. Ingbert      65 ZF Wadenbeisser             6:00.19,1   3:02.53,5  (3863)  MM       1743.
          2:22.11  855.¦ 1:16.33  840.¦   51.32  789.¦ 1:07.29  810.¦   22.33  760.¦
  862. Eitel Andreas                       67 Zarten                      6:00.44,2   3:03.18,6  (3811)  MM       1746.
          2:25.18  862.¦ 1:05.18  721.¦ 1:05.20  859.¦ 1:02.13  739.¦   22.33  761.¦
  863. von Eichel Ulrich                   66 Offenbach                   6:01.58,2   3:04.32,6  (8090)  MM       1749.
          2:10.32  779.¦ 1:04.07  693.¦   52.09  797.¦ 1:24.49  861.¦   30.18  861.¦
  864. Heilig Georg                        67 Freiburg                    6:02.30,1   3:05.04,5  (3848)  MM       1751.
          2:22.20  856.¦ 1:07.30  750.¦   55.27  826.¦ 1:14.15  846.¦   22.56  782.¦
  865. Fey Claus                           70 Denzlingen                  6:02.51,9   3:05.26,3  (8075)  MM       1753.
          2:11.00  782.¦ 1:22.30  856.¦   55.24  825.¦ 1:05.52  789.¦   28.04  858.¦
  866. Mirschinka Jens                     65 Marbach                     6:03.49,1   3:06.23,5  (4109)  MM       1755.
          2:19.32  843.¦ 1:13.49  817.¦   56.56  834.¦ 1:07.02  803.¦   26.28  846.¦
  867. Hammerstein Marco, Kassel           69 Ormed                       6:04.25,8   3:07.00,2  (4826)  MM       1756.
          2:23.14  859.¦ 1:17.33  843.¦   54.41  818.¦ 1:06.01  796.¦   22.55  780.¦
  868. Koester Markus, Freiburg            71 Team Lexware                6:05.38,8   3:08.13,2  (4465)  MM       1761.
          2:25.19  863.¦ 1:13.19  814.¦   58.32  843.¦ 1:05.54  792.¦   22.33  759.¦
  869. Dold Frank                          66 Kirchzarten                 6:06.00,1   3:08.34,5  (3892)  MM       1763.
          2:19.09  841.¦ 1:17.33  842.¦   54.49  820.¦ 1:09.52  828.¦   24.35  818.¦
  870. Otterbach Matthias                  64 Breisach                    6:08.01,7   3:10.36,1  (3833)  MM       1767.
          2:07.13  749.¦ 1:16.05  837.¦ 1:08.08  865.¦ 1:12.55  842.¦   23.40  805.¦
  871. Lutz Dominik, Freiburg              71 Team VerbierII              6:10.14,9   3:12.49,3  (4878)  MM       1771.
          2:14.18  812.¦ 1:28.59  861.¦ 1:01.09  853.¦ 1:04.40  779.¦   21.07  670.¦
  872. Ehemann Michael, Straubenhardt      67 Aok Tsv Dennach             6:10.16,7   3:12.51,1  (3900)  MM       1773.
          2:19.58  849.¦ 1:12.51  811.¦   52.44  803.¦ 1:18.46  854.¦   25.56  836.¦
  873. Michalske Andreas, Waldbrunn        69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          6:11.05,2   3:13.39,6  (3854)  MM       1774.
          2:31.50  869.¦ 1:20.17  852.¦   50.11  760.¦ 1:02.50  750.¦   25.55  835.¦
  874. Zupancic Ralf                       69 Freiburg                    6:13.12,9   3:15.47,3  (4620)  MM       1779.
          2:23.11  857.¦ 1:14.31  826.¦ 1:02.14  855.¦ 1:08.56  823.¦   24.19  812.¦
  875. Hauser Mike                         70 Bötzingen                   6:13.13,1   3:15.47,5  (4208)  MM       1780.
          2:23.13  858.¦ 1:14.31  825.¦ 1:02.59  856.¦ 1:08.16  816.¦   24.12  808.¦
  876. Richter Christian                   72 Stuttgart                   6:16.37,3   3:19.11,7  (3841)  MM       1786.
          2:25.05  861.¦ 1:20.48  853.¦   57.43  840.¦ 1:08.30  817.¦   24.29  815.¦
  877. Ludwig Kay                          68 Rheinau                     6:18.47,2   3:21.21,6  (4654)  MM       1790.
          2:20.25  850.¦ 1:17.45  845.¦ 1:00.54  852.¦ 1:14.21  847.¦   25.20  829.¦
  878. Sacherer Markus                     71 Vogtsburg                   6:21.35,8   3:24.10,2  (3682)  MM       1791.
          2:11.09  784.¦ 1:13.42  816.¦   59.09  846.¦ 1:35.28  867.¦   22.05  741.¦
  879. Stammler Albrecht                   73 Merdingen                   6:22.20,3   3:24.54,7  (3606)  MM       1793.
          2:13.27  803.¦ 1:31.46  864.¦ 1:05.42  860.¦ 1:08.48  821.¦   22.35  763.¦
  880. Ringwald Ralf                       71 Herbolzheim                 6:23.02,9   3:25.37,3  (3548)  MM       1795.
          2:35.33  871.¦ 1:15.20  832.¦ 1:07.25  864.¦ 1:04.17  770.¦   20.25  608.¦
  881. Fischbach Alexander                 68 Karlsruhe                   6:24.20,3   3:26.54,7  (3710)  MM       1799.
          2:21.34  852.¦ 1:20.12  851.¦   52.43  802.¦ 1:25.28  862.¦   24.21  814.¦
  882. Jenne Raimund, Emmendingen          65 Team Hot Bike               6:32.48,1   3:35.22,5  (4257)  MM       1806.
          2:30.57  868.¦ 1:23.07  857.¦   58.35  844.¦ 1:14.26  848.¦   25.41  832.¦
  883. von Wartenberg Andreas              67 Stuttgart                   6:39.39,8   3:42.14,2  (4156)  MM       1811.
          2:42.45  873.¦ 1:14.26  824.¦   57.34  839.¦ 1:18.51  855.¦   26.02  839.¦
  884. Dantes Thomas                       67 Ettlingen                   6:44.04,4   3:46.38,8  (3615)  MM       1815.
          2:19.54  847.¦ 1:31.22  863.¦ 1:07.12  863.¦ 1:19.14  857.¦   26.20  841.¦
  885. Lemm Georg                          65 Köln                        6:49.59,5   3:52.33,9  (4564)  MM       1816.
          2:32.24  870.¦ 1:24.41  859.¦ 1:04.16  858.¦ 1:23.11  859.¦   25.26  831.¦
  886. Wingerath Ralf                      65 Krefeld                     6:51.08,0   3:53.42,4  (3563)  MM       1818.
          2:42.09  872.¦ 1:20.56  854.¦ 1:00.52  851.¦ 1:16.48  851.¦   30.21  862.¦
  887. Christian Mohr                      68 Bochum                      6:57.51,3   4:00.25,7  (3904)  MM       1821.
          2:27.55  866.¦ 1:25.36  860.¦ 1:10.09  866.¦ 1:28.57  863.¦   25.12  825.¦
  888. Killmaier Marc                      71 Lampertheim                 7:05.13,2   4:07.47,6  (4472)  MM       1827.
          2:16.25  828.¦ 1:43.57  868.¦ 1:03.09  857.¦ 1:35.40  868.¦   26.00  838.¦
  889. Sandmann Ralf, Oberried             66 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.47,5   5:03.21,9  (4774)  MM       1831.
          2:53.53  878.¦ 1:41.05  866.¦   59.25  847.¦ 1:42.56  871.¦   43.27  873.¦
  890. Kult Jürgen, Oberried               68 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.47,6   5:03.22,0  (4779)  MM       1832.
          2:53.53  879.¦ 1:41.07  867.¦   59.26  848.¦ 1:42.45  870.¦   43.35  875.¦
  891. Weber Heinz, Oberried               69 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.48,2   5:03.22,6  (4778)  MM       1833.
          2:49.00  875.¦ 1:45.57  871.¦   57.12  837.¦ 1:31.01  865.¦   57.36  878.¦
  892. Sandmann Kuno, Oberried             71 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.48,3   5:03.22,7  (4776)  MM       1834.
          2:50.24  877.¦ 1:44.33  870.¦   59.28  849.¦ 1:42.39  869.¦   43.42  877.¦
  893. Hermann Dirk, Kirchzarten           71 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.48,8   5:03.23,2  (4777)  MM       1835.
          2:50.24  876.¦ 1:43.58  869.¦   58.05  841.¦ 1:44.40  872.¦   43.39  876.¦
  894. Schelb Manfred, Oberried            68 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.49,0   5:03.23,4  (4775)  MM       1836.
          2:49.00  874.¦ 1:45.59  872.¦   57.10  836.¦ 1:30.53  864.¦   57.45  879.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.