(31) Marathon Herren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (31) Marathon Herren

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rudiger André, Kirchzarten          82 Rothaus-Cube                2:56.14,3       -----  (4942)  MM       1.   
          1:13.22    2.¦   32.22    2.¦   26.55    3.¦   29.56    1.¦   13.36    1.¦
    2. Nauer Ueli, CH-Egg am Etzel         78 Atzmännig / Koga miyata     2:57.12,2      0.57,9  (3060)  MM       2.   
          1:13.22    1.¦   32.23    3.¦   26.54    2.¦   30.20    2.¦   14.10    6.¦
    3. Hug Marc, D                         80 SRM Power Team/SV Kirchza   2:57.15,7      1.01,4  (8082)  MM       3.   
          1:13.23    3.¦   32.22    1.¦   26.54    1.¦   30.45    3.¦   13.50    3.¦
    4. Witzack Tobias, Grimburg            80 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:02.21,0      6.06,7  (4923)  MM       5.   
          1:15.39    8.¦   34.30    5.¦   27.06    6.¦   31.05    4.¦   13.59    4.¦
    5. Droz Philippe, CH-Aarberg           80 Thömus Bike Team            3:02.36,8      6.22,5  (3061)  MM       6.   
          1:15.28    7.¦   34.40    6.¦   27.06    4.¦   31.33    5.¦   13.48    2.¦
    6. Pottgießer Torben, Freiburg         79 SV Kirchzarten              3:04.35,5      8.21,2  (3023)  MM       8.   
          1:15.28    5.¦   34.41    8.¦   27.06    5.¦   32.24    8.¦   14.54   12.¦
    7. Wiechel Marco, CH-Wil               82 Röbi`s Velo Shop / TG Hüt   3:08.16,0     12.01,7  (3004)  MM       11.  
          1:17.36   10.¦   35.15   10.¦   28.31    7.¦   32.15    7.¦   14.36    9.¦
    8. Steinmann Urs                       75 Freiburg                    3:08.22,1     12.07,8  (8036)  MM       12.  
          1:15.28    6.¦   34.40    7.¦   32.16   29.¦   31.54    6.¦   14.03    5.¦
    9. Vogt Christian, Bräunlingen         83 SC Urach/Team Steppenwolf   3:09.35,1     13.20,8  (4969)  MM       13.  
          1:17.37   11.¦   35.14    9.¦   29.18    9.¦   33.06    9.¦   14.18    8.¦
   10. Aegerter Andreas, D                 82 Rothaus-Cube                3:09.36,7     13.22,4  (4943)  MM       14.  
          1:15.39    9.¦   34.29    4.¦   28.37    8.¦   36.33   22.¦   14.17    7.¦
   11. Gebhardt Andreas, Teningen          78 RSV Denzlingen/Team Hotbi   3:14.25,9     18.11,6  (8033)  MM       16.  
          1:18.14   13.¦   36.52   14.¦   31.17   22.¦   33.22   10.¦   14.40   11.¦
   12. Reuker Jens, Malterdingen           78 RC Olympia Emmendingen/Ro   3:14.26,1     18.11,8  (8043)  MM       17.  
          1:17.58   12.¦   37.07   15.¦   30.55   20.¦   33.47   12.¦   14.37   10.¦
   13. Schmid Daniel, CH-Biel              79 Bike Club Adrenalin         3:16.58,1     20.43,8  (3062)  MM       21.  
          1:19.56   16.¦   37.26   17.¦   30.50   19.¦   33.33   11.¦   15.11   17.¦
   14. Wipfler Jörg, Simonswald            76 Team Petermann              3:17.16,7     21.02,4  (4184)  MM       22.  
          1:13.48    4.¦   41.00   38.¦   30.36   12.¦   35.22   15.¦   16.30   52.¦
   15. Schmieg Sebastian                   83 Gomaringen                  3:18.43,9     22.29,6  (4925)  MM       25.  
          1:19.17   15.¦   36.23   11.¦   30.47   15.¦   35.58   20.¦   16.17   44.¦
   16. Gaiser Felix, Buggingen             83 Merida/Wolfi`s Bike Shop    3:20.07,2     23.52,9  (3007)  MM       27.  
          1:20.23   17.¦   37.53   18.¦   30.37   13.¦   36.01   21.¦   15.11   18.¦
   17. Meyer Stefan, Denzlingen            78 Team Optik-Nosch/RSV Ebne   3:21.00,1     24.45,8  (8035)  MM       29.  
          1:18.14   14.¦   36.51   13.¦   32.17   30.¦   36.48   24.¦   16.48   65.¦
   18. Wegner Sönke, Kirchzarten           82 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:21.34,7     25.20,4  (3108)  MM       32.  
          1:23.36   21.¦   38.09   20.¦   30.15   10.¦   34.38   13.¦   14.55   14.¦
   19. Wölk Timo, Irschenberg              78 Team Trenga De              3:21.55,1     25.40,8  (3067)  MM       33.  
          1:21.00   18.¦   36.23   12.¦   30.48   17.¦   37.34   26.¦   16.08   40.¦
   20. Glaser Matthias, Kirchzarten        81 Team Sauter-Cumulus-Freib   3:23.36,6     27.22,3  (3119)  MM       38.  
          1:23.35   20.¦   38.10   21.¦   30.24   11.¦   35.50   19.¦   15.35   26.¦
   21. Maiworm Tobias                      80 Karlsruhe                   3:24.55,7     28.41,4  (3085)  MM       42.  
          1:25.56   25.¦   37.12   16.¦   30.47   16.¦   35.49   18.¦   15.10   16.¦
   22. Bott Sebastian, Bad Wildbad         83 Skizunft Calmbach           3:27.08,4     30.54,1  (3103)  MM       51.  
          1:24.55   23.¦   38.12   23.¦   31.21   23.¦   36.54   25.¦   15.44   29.¦
   23. Lorch Stefan, Albstadt              76 Fahrradklinik Albstadt      3:27.56,8     31.42,5  (3084)  MM       54.  
          1:25.37   24.¦   38.23   24.¦   31.28   24.¦   36.33   23.¦   15.54   34.¦
   24. Huber Bernhard, Oberkirch           74 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:29.12,8     32.58,5  (4051)  MM       59.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.14   20.¦
   25. Speckle Bastian, Vaihingen          81 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.25,6     33.11,3  (3095)  MM       60.  
          1:24.48   22.¦   38.52   29.¦   31.12   21.¦   39.05   41.¦   15.26   21.¦
   26. Baumelt Dietmar, Kaiseringen        83 RSG Zollernalb              3:29.42,2     33.27,9  (8083)  MM       64.  
          1:29.13   40.¦   39.35   33.¦   30.44   14.¦   35.13   14.¦   14.54   13.¦
   27. Haacke Tom, Saarbrücken             82 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,3     33.57,0  (8079)  MM       65.  
          1:26.45   31.¦   40.10   35.¦   31.56   26.¦   35.27   16.¦   15.50   33.¦
   28. Hoffmann Erich, Illingen            85 Team Puhl I                 3:30.12,2     33.57,9  (3035)  MM       68.  
          1:26.45   32.¦   40.09   34.¦   31.58   27.¦   35.28   17.¦   15.49   32.¦
   29. Frey Renato                         82 CH-Basel                    3:31.16,1     35.01,8  (4551)  MM       72.  
          1:26.12   30.¦   39.26   32.¦   32.40   33.¦   37.51   29.¦   15.04   15.¦
   30. Arndt Gregor, Freiburg              76 Umkircher Fahrrad-Lädele    3:31.41,6     35.27,3  (3092)  MM       74.  
          1:22.30   19.¦   38.11   22.¦   36.33   76.¦   38.15   30.¦   16.10   41.¦
   31. Duc Sébastien                       79 F-Besancon                  3:32.29,4     36.15,1  (4979)  MM       77.  
          1:26.53   35.¦   37.59   19.¦   32.13   28.¦   38.54   38.¦   16.29   50.¦
   32. Kausch Oliver                       82 Kleinblittersdorf           3:33.33,2     37.18,9  (3142)  MM       80.  
          1:26.47   33.¦   40.30   37.¦   31.43   25.¦   37.49   28.¦   16.41   59.¦
   33. Munz Uli, Bühl                      75 Biberbau                    3:35.02,5     38.48,2  (3257)  MM       85.  
          1:27.57   38.¦   40.25   36.¦   32.20   31.¦   38.40   37.¦   15.39   27.¦
   34. Schlosser Achim, Buchenbach         78 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,2     40.58,9  (4750)  MM       95.  
          1:25.57   28.¦   38.44   25.¦   32.52   35.¦   40.46   54.¦   18.51  128.¦
   35. Rebmann Björn, Tübingen             78 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,5     40.59,2  (4749)  MM       97.  
          1:25.57   26.¦   38.45   26.¦   32.52   34.¦   40.47   55.¦   18.50  127.¦
   36. Schlosser Roman, Reutlingen         77 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,6     40.59,3  (4746)  MM       98.  
          1:25.58   29.¦   38.45   27.¦   32.54   36.¦   43.36   71.¦   15.58   36.¦
   37. Speckle Jörg, Vaihingen             82 Kona-Bike-Ranch             3:37.30,4     41.16,1  (4047)  MM       101. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.41   58.¦
   38. Habsiger Sebastien, F-Ottrott       82 fun bike                    3:38.52,2     42.37,9  (3010)  MM       105. 
          1:27.39   37.¦   42.14   44.¦   35.01   56.¦   38.23   33.¦   15.34   24.¦
   39. Lassahn Robert, Altensteig          79 Skizunft Altensteig         3:39.15,7     43.01,4  (4575)  MM       107. 
          1:29.47   41.¦   41.53   41.¦   33.09   38.¦   38.28   34.¦   15.57   35.¦
   40. Fichter Tobias                      84 Tennenbronn                 3:40.36,0     44.21,7  (3182)  MM       111. 
          1:30.08   44.¦   42.04   42.¦   33.44   43.¦   39.03   40.¦   15.35   25.¦
   41. Wagner Frank, Freiburg              76 For Matze Mohr              3:40.47,4     44.33,1  (4748)  MM       112. 
          1:25.57   27.¦   38.45   28.¦   38.10   94.¦   39.21   43.¦   18.32  113.¦
   42. Kündel Stefan                       ?? Freiburg                    3:40.56,4     44.42,1  (8011)  MM       113. 
          1:26.48   34.¦   44.45   60.¦   34.21   50.¦   38.34   36.¦   16.27   47.¦
   43. Geiß Michael                        77 Rudersberg                  3:42.50,8     46.36,5  (3135)  MM       120. 
          1:31.31   48.¦   42.09   43.¦   33.43   41.¦   39.23   44.¦   16.03   38.¦
   44. Fischer Dennis                      85 Teningen                    3:42.53,0     46.38,7  (4668)  MM       121. 
          1:26.53   36.¦   39.07   30.¦   30.49   18.¦   49.01  117.¦   17.01   68.¦
   45. Schulze Marc                        76 Stuttgart                   3:43.08,8     46.54,5  (4987)  MM       123. 
          1:33.47   54.¦   42.39   47.¦   33.24   40.¦   37.35   27.¦   15.41   28.¦
   46. Volz Steffen, Karlsruhe             75 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     48.43,5  (4731)  MM       134. 
          1:30.01   42.¦   47.45   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.30   53.¦
   47. Eschbach Gabriel                    78 Kenzingen                   3:45.48,4     49.34,1  (3239)  MM       142. 
          1:32.40   51.¦   45.10   64.¦   34.27   51.¦   38.18   31.¦   15.11   19.¦
   48. Bertucci William, F-Miserey Salines 76 ESSF                        3:45.55,0     49.40,7  (4978)  MM       143. 
          1:33.52   56.¦   41.34   39.¦   33.58   45.¦   40.14   50.¦   16.14   42.¦
   49. Wagner Michael, Mössingen           76 CVJM Belsen                 3:46.47,7     50.33,4  (4646)  MM       154. 
          1:34.53   57.¦   43.26   54.¦   33.03   37.¦   39.52   46.¦   15.31   22.¦
   50. Werkle Bastian, Niederlinxweiler    85 Team Puhl II                3:46.50,9     50.36,6  (3048)  MM       157. 
          1:31.26   47.¦   43.21   52.¦   33.16   39.¦   39.00   39.¦   19.44  153.¦
   51. Zimmermann Benjamin, Schönbrunn     85 Bike & Sportwelt Eberbach   3:47.22,2     51.07,9  (3123)  MM       163. 
          1:30.21   45.¦   42.26   45.¦   35.02   57.¦   42.49   66.¦   16.43   61.¦
   52. Hauser Christian                    77 Kirchzarten                 3:48.01,0     51.46,7  (4161)  MM       165. 
          1:31.09   46.¦   42.28   46.¦   35.54   66.¦   40.00   47.¦   18.28  110.¦
   53. Glaser Michael                      76 Freiburg                    3:49.21,7     53.07,4  (4537)  MM       171. 
          1:31.37   49.¦   44.28   58.¦   34.51   53.¦   41.04   57.¦   17.19   75.¦
   54. Stanic Milovan, CH-Reinach          78 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   3:49.37,4     53.23,1  (4103)  MM       174. 
          1:30.05   43.¦   39.21   31.¦   35.29   64.¦   47.22   97.¦   17.18   74.¦
   55. Baumstark Heiko                     78 Iffezheim                   3:50.12,0     53.57,7  (3353)  MM       181. 
          1:33.41   53.¦   42.51   49.¦   35.17   60.¦   41.35   59.¦   16.46   64.¦
   56. Gamh-Drid Slim, Worblingen          85 H1 Biker                    3:50.34,7     54.20,4  (4922)  MM       184. 
          1:35.18   60.¦   44.40   59.¦   34.04   46.¦   40.09   48.¦   16.21   46.¦
   57. Fach Daniel, Sölden                 81 Sauter-Cumulus              3:50.59,4     54.45,1  (4610)  MM       189. 
          1:32.53   52.¦   42.41   48.¦   33.43   42.¦   38.31   35.¦   23.09  205.¦
   58. Ruf Wolfgang                        77 Mössingen                   3:51.17,9     55.03,6  (3960)  MM       192. 
          1:35.44   61.¦   43.14   51.¦   34.12   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   59. Lauber Benedikt, T.-Neustadt        81 SC-Neustadt                 3:52.10,2     55.55,9  (3197)  MM       199. 
          1:37.41   72.¦   42.52   50.¦   35.13   58.¦   39.39   45.¦   16.43   62.¦
   60. Stauß Christian, Sigmaringen        75 RSC Sigmaringen             3:52.56,4     56.42,1  (4187)  MM       212. 
          1:37.13   70.¦   46.28   77.¦   33.53   44.¦   39.20   42.¦   15.59   37.¦
   61. Kist Heiko, Bühl                    80 WÖKU                        3:54.04,9     57.50,6  (3502)  MM       219. 
          1:39.19   84.¦   43.23   53.¦   34.52   54.¦   40.12   49.¦   16.17   43.¦
   62. Wonka Arndt                         75 Mannheim                    3:54.10,9     57.56,6  (4046)  MM       220. 
          1:34.58   58.¦   44.56   62.¦   34.36   52.¦   43.09   69.¦   16.30   51.¦
   63. Schulz Alexej, Eberbach             81 VfR Waldkatzenbach          3:55.36,7     59.22,4  (3172)  MM       232. 
          1:32.25   50.¦   47.32   83.¦   36.41   77.¦   42.37   65.¦   16.20   45.¦
   64. Brandl Michael, Böbing              80 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.50,3     59.36,0  (4851)  MM       238. 
          1:36.12   66.¦   43.43   55.¦   34.11   48.¦   40.35   53.¦   21.07  184.¦
   65. Auer Andreas, Peißenberg            79 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.51,1     59.36,8  (4852)  MM       239. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   66. Schelz Matthias, Freiburg           80 City-Blitz                  3:55.54,0     59.39,7  (3541)  MM       240. 
          1:35.48   62.¦   45.33   70.¦   35.21   61.¦   42.35   64.¦   16.35   56.¦
   67. Schuster Stefan                     83 Radolfzell                  3:56.49,0   1:00.34,7  (3303)  MM       251. 
          1:36.49   68.¦   45.31   69.¦   36.01   68.¦   41.42   60.¦   16.43   63.¦
   68. Gebhard Tom, Teningen               75 Team Hot Bike               3:57.29,5   1:01.15,2  (4259)  MM       257. 
          1:36.07   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   69. Dreher Holger                       75 Oberstdorf                  3:58.06,3   1:01.52,0  (4499)  MM       265. 
          1:39.58   87.¦   45.13   65.¦   34.55   55.¦   41.00   56.¦   16.58   67.¦
   70. Arndt David                         85 Freiburg                    3:58.42,4   1:02.28,1  (3170)  MM       273. 
          1:33.52   55.¦   44.24   57.¦   39.27  106.¦   43.44   73.¦   17.13   72.¦
   71. Hagel Andreas                       83 Waldkirch                   3:59.16,7   1:03.02,4  (3329)  MM       276. 
          1:37.55   73.¦   45.25   67.¦   37.05   82.¦   43.02   68.¦   15.48   31.¦
   72. Schuler Matthias                    75 Kirchzarten                 3:59.47,9   1:03.33,6  (3166)  MM       280. 
          1:35.57   64.¦   46.27   76.¦   37.50   89.¦   41.59   61.¦   17.33   86.¦
   73. Franz Steffen, Münstertal           79 bike crew Münstertal        4:00.08,7   1:03.54,4  (4602)  MM       285. 
          1:37.11   69.¦   45.08   63.¦   36.28   72.¦   43.50   75.¦   17.29   82.¦
   74. Hegar Felix                         78 Köln                        4:00.14,9   1:04.00,6  (4063)  MM       290. 
          1:41.37   92.¦   45.51   74.¦   36.01   67.¦   40.16   51.¦   16.28   49.¦
   75. Baltinsch Michael                   78 Kirchzarten                 4:00.23,9   1:04.09,6  (4974)  MM       291. 
          1:29.13   39.¦   41.48   40.¦   45.10  167.¦   47.02   95.¦   17.09   70.¦
   76. Kröger Björn, Freiburg              77 EnBW                        4:00.52,7   1:04.38,4  (3110)  MM       299. 
          1:42.04   95.¦   45.22   66.¦   36.32   75.¦   40.18   52.¦   16.35   55.¦
   77. Keinath Torsten, Immendingen        75 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,4   1:04.55,1  (4845)  MM       305. 
          1:40.14   88.¦   45.37   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.41   60.¦
   78. Sprenger Dierk, Karlsruhe           75 SSC Karlsruhe               4:01.38,2   1:05.23,9  (8053)  MM       311. 
          1:38.34   79.¦   44.18   56.¦   35.35   65.¦   43.24   70.¦   19.45  154.¦
   79. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  4:02.11,7   1:05.57,4  (3836)  MM       315. 
          1:38.17   78.¦   45.36   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.02   94.¦
   80. Grassl Florian, Stuttgart           77 Hochschule der Medien       4:02.19,2   1:06.04,9  (4543)  MM       316. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.28   32.¦   42.14   62.¦   20.22  174.¦
   81. Marcus Patrick, Karlsruhe           76 SSC Karlsruhe               4:02.25,0   1:06.10,7  (8054)  MM       317. 
          1:38.06   75.¦   44.46   61.¦   37.13   83.¦   44.38   76.¦   17.40   88.¦
   82. Lange Volker, Geisingen             76 Haferstroh Racing           4:02.30,5   1:06.16,2  (3973)  MM       322. 
          1:39.50   86.¦   47.06   78.¦   36.07   69.¦   42.57   67.¦   16.28   48.¦
   83. Schweim Lars, Seelbach              83 Team BMC-Chiba              4:02.30,6   1:06.16,3  (3410)  MM       323. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.32   23.¦
   84. Wilsch Helmut, Denzlingen           77 Radsport Sütterlin          4:03.08,3   1:06.54,0  (4052)  MM       328. 
          1:42.38   97.¦   51.51  114.¦   34.10   47.¦   38.22   32.¦   16.04   39.¦
   85. Hafner Sebastian, Malterdingen      85 MTB Südbaden                4:04.53,9   1:08.39,6  (3245)  MM       354. 
          1:36.31   67.¦   45.30   68.¦   37.44   87.¦   46.07   84.¦   18.59  137.¦
   86. Schnur Michael                      75 Hinterzarten                4:05.02,8   1:08.48,5  (3469)  MM       357. 
          1:40.22   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.27   80.¦
   87. Wust Bernd                          79 Freiburg                    4:06.06,9   1:09.52,6  (4414)  MM       372. 
          1:38.57   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   47.46  104.¦   17.33   85.¦
   88. Walleser Mathias                    78 Esslingen                   4:06.48,9   1:10.34,6  (3338)  MM       384. 
          1:38.05   74.¦   47.32   82.¦   38.41   97.¦   44.58   80.¦   17.31   83.¦
   89. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    4:08.37,6   1:12.23,3  (3381)  MM       401. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   42.16   63.¦   17.32   84.¦
   90. Huthmacher Björn                    78 Freiburg                    4:08.39,6   1:12.25,3  (4507)  MM       403. 
          1:35.07   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.27   88.¦   17.25   78.¦
   91. Schmid Olav, Freiburg               79 Vollgas Hochschwarzwald     4:08.54,7   1:12.40,4  (4321)  MM       407. 
          1:44.42  104.¦   49.56   96.¦   36.29   73.¦   41.11   58.¦   16.34   54.¦
   92. Belt Stephan                        77 NL-Assen 9404 GV            4:09.31,7   1:13.17,4  (4686)  MM       424. 
          1:38.09   76.¦   45.49   73.¦   36.44   78.¦   49.11  118.¦   19.37  150.¦
   93. Jania Sven, Freiburg                75 RVC Emmendingen             4:10.27,1   1:14.12,8  (3265)  MM       433. 
          1:38.09   77.¦   47.10   79.¦   39.53  108.¦   47.32  100.¦   17.40   90.¦
   94. Jost Markus                         82 Bühl                        4:10.44,6   1:14.30,3  (3114)  MM       437. 
          1:39.37   85.¦   48.21   88.¦   40.01  110.¦   44.50   78.¦   17.54   92.¦
   95. Gompel van Daniel, Freiburg         78 Zweirad Bross               4:11.06,3   1:14.52,0  (3226)  MM       441. 
          1:46.31  118.¦   47.42   84.¦   35.16   59.¦   44.56   79.¦   16.39   57.¦
   96. Oltmer Björn, Bonndorf              79 Uli-Rottlers-Team Pedal     4:12.34,0   1:16.19,7  (4362)  MM       463. 
          1:40.58   91.¦   49.06   90.¦   37.53   91.¦   46.56   93.¦   17.39   87.¦
   97. Bauknecht Markus                    75 Ehrenkirchen                4:13.25,0   1:17.10,7  (4950)  MM       474. 
          1:44.28  101.¦   49.47   95.¦   37.43   85.¦   43.44   74.¦   17.40   89.¦
   98. Stief Jürgen                        77 Rheinhausen                 4:14.03,4   1:17.49,1  (4640)  MM       479. 
          1:35.54   63.¦   55.22  144.¦   37.05   81.¦   47.35  101.¦   18.05   98.¦
   99. Ahlers Alexander                    81 Waldkirch                   4:15.09,6   1:18.55,3  (4637)  MM       489. 
          1:45.35  110.¦   50.04   99.¦   37.44   86.¦   43.42   72.¦   18.03   95.¦
  100. Weber Timo                          79 Freiburg                    4:15.11,1   1:18.56,8  (4050)  MM       490. 
          1:38.43   81.¦   48.23   89.¦   39.07  103.¦   50.16  126.¦   18.41  120.¦
  101. Pinker Martin                       77 Hardthausen                 4:15.25,3   1:19.11,0  (4234)  MM       492. 
          1:46.50  119.¦   47.58   86.¦   36.19   70.¦   45.32   82.¦   18.45  122.¦
  102. Regenbogen Jochen                   76 Schnürpflingen              4:16.13,8   1:19.59,5  (4186)  MM       498. 
          1:43.54  100.¦   50.17  101.¦   41.30  134.¦   44.45   77.¦   15.45   30.¦
  103. Klank Florian                       75 Freiburg                    4:16.46,5   1:20.32,2  (3389)  MM       506. 
          1:42.56   98.¦   49.45   94.¦   38.39   96.¦   47.20   96.¦   18.05   96.¦
  104. Schimmer Alexander, Freiburg        78 nein                        4:17.30,0   1:21.15,7  (4271)  MM       512. 
          1:37.16   71.¦   45.52   75.¦   39.09  104.¦   56.32  164.¦   18.39  118.¦
  105. Gremmelspacher Stefan, Kirchzarten  78 badenIT GmbH                4:18.05,7   1:21.51,4  (3684)  MM       524. 
          1:46.09  113.¦   50.20  103.¦   36.57   80.¦   46.43   92.¦   17.56   93.¦
  106. Tennstädt Stephen                   75 Frankfurt                   4:18.08,5   1:21.54,2  (4601)  MM       526. 
          1:45.26  109.¦   49.19   92.¦   37.51   90.¦   46.37   91.¦   18.54  130.¦
  107. Aschmoneit Florian, Bühl            75 Tonis Radstudie             4:18.15,9   1:22.01,6  (3634)  MM       531. 
          1:39.08   83.¦   48.14   87.¦   35.25   62.¦   50.58  135.¦   24.28  210.¦
  108. Janischka Ulrich                    80 Freiburg                    4:18.16,4   1:22.02,1  (4423)  MM       532. 
          1:46.24  116.¦   49.13   91.¦   36.31   74.¦   47.32   99.¦   18.33  114.¦
  109. Teubler Armin, Bad Säckingen        78 Physio Teubler              4:18.42,4   1:22.28,1  (4832)  MM       538. 
          1:40.52   90.¦   47.27   81.¦   40.10  114.¦   50.25  129.¦   19.46  156.¦
  110. Schaffenrath Marco, Gottmadingen    78 Hot Chili Co-Factory Team   4:20.45,1   1:24.30,8  (4025)  MM       569. 
          1:48.03  127.¦   49.39   93.¦   39.12  105.¦   46.32   89.¦   17.16   73.¦
  111. Hättich Jürgen                      77 St. Märgen                  4:21.01,2   1:24.46,9  (4275)  MM       576. 
          1:42.13   96.¦   51.25  111.¦   40.14  116.¦   48.38  113.¦   18.30  112.¦
  112. Geuss Uwe                           76 Leinburg                    4:21.23,7   1:25.09,4  (4077)  MM       584. 
          1:49.39  133.¦   50.18  102.¦   37.46   88.¦   46.13   85.¦   17.25   78.¦
  113. Wölfle Wolfgang, Oberried           78 SC Oberried                 4:22.03,5   1:25.49,2  (3327)  MM       601. 
          1:44.49  105.¦   50.52  107.¦   38.51  100.¦   50.20  128.¦   17.10   71.¦
  114. Schreich Johannes, Freiburg         78 Hoppel Poppel Racing        4:22.12,9   1:25.58,6  (4991)  MM       602. 
          1:50.01  135.¦   47.26   80.¦   40.20  118.¦   45.01   81.¦   19.23  145.¦
  115. Hähnle Oliver                       75 Albstadt                    4:22.52,5   1:26.38,2  (4586)  MM       616. 
          1:45.18  108.¦   52.44  125.¦   39.43  107.¦   46.20   86.¦   18.47  124.¦
  116. Kuhn Arthur                         79 Heiligenwald                4:22.59,0   1:26.44,7  (4356)  MM       617. 
          1:48.10  128.¦   50.30  106.¦   35.26   63.¦   51.26  137.¦   17.25   77.¦
  117. Schnell Christian, Glottertal       81 Spk.Freiburg-Nördl. Breis   4:23.26,7   1:27.12,4  (3946)  MM       628. 
          1:44.37  103.¦   51.57  120.¦   39.01  101.¦   48.46  114.¦   19.03  139.¦
  118. Selinger Dirk                       76 Merdingen                   4:23.53,7   1:27.39,4  (4988)  MM       636. 
          1:46.28  117.¦   50.00   98.¦   38.03   92.¦   46.04   83.¦   23.17  206.¦
  119. Heitschmidt Pascal                  80 Saarbrücken                 4:25.19,5   1:29.05,2  (4314)  MM       661. 
          1:48.56  129.¦   51.55  116.¦   38.44   98.¦   47.28   98.¦   18.14  103.¦
  120. Wiedmann Sebastian, Boetzingen      77 SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Nör   4:25.45,6   1:29.31,3  (3284)  MM       674. 
          1:46.07  112.¦   51.57  119.¦   40.49  127.¦   47.46  103.¦   19.05  141.¦
  121. Andris Jürgen                       81 Stegen                      4:25.50,0   1:29.35,7  (3923)  MM       675. 
          1:44.37  102.¦   51.56  118.¦   42.21  151.¦   48.15  108.¦   18.38  116.¦
  122. Cappoen Thomas                      85 B-Poperinge                 4:26.02,5   1:29.48,2  (4462)  MM       679. 
          1:48.57  131.¦   51.28  112.¦   40.27  121.¦   46.56   94.¦   18.12  101.¦
  123. Wölfle Dirk                         75 Freiburg                    4:26.05,8   1:29.51,5  (4417)  MM       681. 
          1:50.47  139.¦   50.29  105.¦   39.59  109.¦   46.23   87.¦   18.25  108.¦
  124. Vetter Rugard, Oberried             75 Micronas                    4:26.53,1   1:30.38,8  (3539)  MM       698. 
          1:45.01  106.¦   51.13  109.¦   40.12  115.¦   50.07  125.¦   20.18  172.¦
  125. Hug Joachim, Breitnau               76 Hot Biker                   4:27.14,9   1:31.00,6  (3477)  MM       702. 
          1:45.08  107.¦   52.59  129.¦   41.22  131.¦   49.19  119.¦   18.26  109.¦
  126. Hessler Roland                      80 Freiburg                    4:27.50,2   1:31.35,9  (4921)  MM       716. 
          1:48.57  130.¦   51.54  115.¦   40.08  113.¦   48.04  106.¦   18.44  121.¦
  127. Schanz Georg, Bonndorf              77 SC Bonndorf                 4:28.36,6   1:32.22,3  (3665)  MM       727. 
          1:47.20  122.¦   52.58  128.¦   40.18  117.¦   48.53  115.¦   19.05  142.¦
  128. Bremer Frank, Dormettingen          78 TSV Dormettingen            4:29.31,6   1:33.17,3  (4017)  MM       753. 
          1:49.43  134.¦   51.55  116.¦   41.58  145.¦   48.26  110.¦   17.27   81.¦
  129. von Blücher Julian                  81 Karlsruhe                   4:31.30,1   1:35.15,8  (3602)  MM       784. 
          1:49.29  132.¦   53.38  137.¦   41.48  142.¦   48.29  111.¦   18.05   97.¦
  130. Flacker Peter                       76 Bad Krozingen               4:31.44,3   1:35.30,0  (8051)  MM       789. 
          1:46.05  111.¦   54.49  142.¦   41.37  138.¦   50.46  132.¦   18.24  107.¦
  131. Vetter Philipp                      75 Glottertal                  4:31.45,5   1:35.31,2  (4242)  MM       794. 
          1:48.00  125.¦   50.07  100.¦   40.06  111.¦   52.50  149.¦   20.41  177.¦
  132. Herszak Michél, Stuttgart           82 Hochschule der Medien       4:32.16,2   1:36.01,9  (4544)  MM       807. 
          1:47.22  123.¦   53.35  136.¦   42.20  150.¦   50.19  127.¦   18.38  116.¦
  133. Lorenz Axel                         84 Oberried                    4:32.20,6   1:36.06,3  (3365)  MM       808. 
          1:47.53  124.¦   53.25  133.¦   41.18  130.¦   47.47  105.¦   21.55  195.¦
  134. Weisser Sven                        77 Möttlingen                  4:33.13,2   1:36.58,9  (4326)  MM       824. 
          1:47.18  121.¦   51.34  113.¦   41.00  128.¦   48.33  112.¦   24.46  213.¦
  135. Bucher Mark, Pfaffenweiler          77 EnBW                        4:34.28,6   1:38.14,3  (3227)  MM       843. 
          1:41.40   94.¦   53.13  131.¦   48.13  190.¦   52.26  147.¦   18.54  131.¦
  136. Müller Michael                      79 Freiburg                    4:34.33,3   1:38.19,0  (3494)  MM       847. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   50.47  133.¦   17.09   69.¦
  137. Flade Mathias, Chemnitz             79 Die Weberknechte            4:34.36,8   1:38.22,5  (4012)  MM       849. 
          1:43.52   99.¦   52.24  121.¦   44.35  163.¦   54.15  153.¦   19.28  147.¦
  138. Kurths Volker                       77 Freiburg                    4:34.43,3   1:38.29,0  (3122)  MM       852. 
          2:02.13  181.¦   50.56  108.¦   37.33   84.¦   46.36   90.¦   17.23   76.¦
  139. Struben Hendrik                     76 CH-Basel                    4:34.45,9   1:38.31,6  (4630)  MM       853. 
          1:51.28  143.¦   50.26  104.¦   40.31  123.¦   54.31  155.¦   17.49   91.¦
  140. Losacker Jens                       77 Rastatt                     4:35.34,3   1:39.20,0  (4509)  MM       882. 
          1:51.05  140.¦   53.04  130.¦   41.30  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  141. Klorer Martin                       77 Karlsruhe                   4:35.43,0   1:39.28,7  (3272)  MM       884. 
          1:41.39   93.¦   53.33  134.¦   47.37  184.¦   53.18  151.¦   19.33  149.¦
  142. Herbstritt Thomas                   76 Stegen                      4:35.48,5   1:39.34,2  (4237)  MM       886. 
          1:55.23  157.¦   51.20  110.¦   40.29  122.¦   49.20  120.¦   19.15  144.¦
  143. Schöller Timo                       77 Albstadt                    4:36.40,1   1:40.25,8  (4566)  MM       906. 
          1:50.31  137.¦   52.56  126.¦   41.22  132.¦   52.08  143.¦   19.41  151.¦
  144. Hahlbrock Tobias                    75 Kirchzarten                 4:37.27,0   1:41.12,7  (3377)  MM       918. 
          1:54.15  153.¦   52.32  123.¦   41.44  140.¦   49.50  123.¦   19.04  140.¦
  145. Bührer Holger, Freiamt              79 MTB Südbaden                4:37.56,9   1:41.42,6  (4643)  MM       925. 
          1:53.16  149.¦   52.34  124.¦   41.22  133.¦   51.01  136.¦   19.42  152.¦
  146. Seider Alexander, Zell Im Wiesental 83 RSV Trompeter Bad Säcking   4:38.33,8   1:42.19,5  (4924)  MM       942. 
          1:38.38   80.¦   57.33  151.¦   44.00  159.¦   51.46  141.¦   26.35  221.¦
  147. Dübler Jörg                         78 Flamersheim                 4:38.43,0   1:42.28,7  (4577)  MM       943. 
          1:53.47  152.¦   53.34  135.¦   41.35  137.¦   50.49  134.¦   18.55  133.¦
  148. Häußer Sebastian                    78 Freiburg                    4:39.38,3   1:43.24,0  (4593)  MM       965. 
          1:55.16  156.¦   55.31  145.¦   40.43  126.¦   49.43  122.¦   18.22  105.¦
  149. Ruf Patrick                         76 Titisee-Neustadt            4:40.15,3   1:44.01,0  (4535)  MM       970. 
          1:55.39  158.¦   57.51  152.¦   40.27  120.¦   48.08  107.¦   18.08   99.¦
  150. Waldorf Sascha                      76 Niederöfflingen             4:40.26,4   1:44.12,1  (4188)  MM       973. 
          1:48.02  126.¦   56.51  149.¦   44.33  162.¦   52.13  145.¦   18.45  122.¦
  151. Lepski Alex                         75 Freiburg                    4:40.56,7   1:44.42,4  (4376)  MM       986. 
          1:50.32  138.¦   54.02  139.¦   38.07   93.¦   58.22  178.¦   19.50  160.¦
  152. Föhrenbach Markus, Titisee-Neustadt 83 SC Waldau                   4:40.58,7   1:44.44,4  (3937)  MM       988. 
          1:57.49  166.¦   55.06  143.¦   41.14  129.¦   49.59  124.¦   16.49   66.¦
  153. Matzke Detlef                       75 Stegen                      4:41.23,7   1:45.09,4  (3276)  MM       994. 
          1:46.10  114.¦   52.25  122.¦   41.39  139.¦   52.12  144.¦   28.55  226.¦
  154. Merk Stefan                         75 Freiburg                    4:42.08,2   1:45.53,9  (4191)  MM       1008.
          1:59.43  173.¦   53.19  132.¦   41.49  143.¦   48.20  109.¦   18.55  132.¦
  155. Bayer Christoph                     76 Waldkirch                   4:42.33,0   1:46.18,7  (4413)  MM       1013.
          1:51.16  141.¦   52.56  127.¦   41.35  136.¦   54.28  154.¦   22.16  201.¦
  156. Studinger Manuel                    76 Vogtsburg                   4:43.38,6   1:47.24,3  (4517)  MM       1030.
          1:46.59  120.¦ 1:03.41  180.¦   42.06  148.¦   51.59  142.¦   18.51  129.¦
  157. Laag Dominik                        76 Schuttertal                 4:43.38,8   1:47.24,5  (4137)  MM       1031.
          1:56.30  160.¦   54.37  140.¦   40.08  112.¦   50.44  131.¦   21.38  190.¦
  158. Domitrz Rafael                      83 Eckental                    4:43.59,1   1:47.44,8  (4164)  MM       1036.
          1:51.22  142.¦   56.39  148.¦   41.57  144.¦   55.03  158.¦   18.56  135.¦
  159. Baumann Julian                      77 Ettlingen                   4:45.09,2   1:48.54,9  (4673)  MM       1052.
          1:46.11  115.¦   58.43  157.¦   43.15  155.¦   58.19  177.¦   18.39  119.¦
  160. Metzler Michael                     76 Stetten a.k.M.              4:45.13,7   1:48.59,4  (4992)  MM       1054.
          1:53.13  148.¦   57.55  153.¦   42.41  154.¦   51.33  138.¦   19.49  159.¦
  161. Kublin Enzo, Kirchzarten            83 SV Kirchzarten              4:45.20,3   1:49.06,0  (3568)  MM       1059.
          1:53.11  147.¦   58.02  154.¦   42.35  153.¦   53.01  150.¦   18.29  111.¦
  162. Burgert Marc, Münstertal            79 TUS Bike Crew               4:47.11,6   1:50.57,3  (8073)  MM       1084.
          1:56.26  159.¦   56.55  150.¦   42.06  147.¦   51.39  139.¦   20.05  164.¦
  163. Högg Nikolaus                       78 Freiburg                    4:49.35,1   1:53.20,8  (4331)  MM       1107.
          2:02.25  182.¦   58.46  158.¦   42.34  152.¦   47.38  102.¦   18.10  100.¦
  164. Eckmann Heiko                       84 Freiburg                    4:49.45,4   1:53.31,1  (4320)  MM       1110.
          1:57.57  167.¦   58.53  159.¦   42.15  149.¦   51.42  140.¦   18.56  135.¦
  165. Startnummer 3033                    ?? D                           4:49.47,0   1:53.32,7  (3033)  MM       1112.
          1:53.29  151.¦ 1:01.29  170.¦   40.24  119.¦   55.26  159.¦   18.56  134.¦
  166. Rieder Tilman                       75 Freiburg                    4:50.57,3   1:54.43,0  (3322)  MM       1122.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:00.10  185.¦   20.03  161.¦
  167. Freivogel Peter                     77 Unterschleißheim            4:52.00,4   1:55.46,1  (3605)  MM       1136.
          1:51.54  145.¦   56.11  147.¦   45.14  172.¦   59.50  183.¦   18.49  126.¦
  168. Finke Alexander                     77 München                     4:54.20,4   1:58.06,1  (4400)  MM       1166.
          1:57.38  163.¦   54.41  141.¦   44.01  160.¦   57.52  172.¦   20.07  167.¦
  169. Höfler Florian                      80 Ludwigshafen                4:54.57,7   1:58.43,4  (4989)  MM       1175.
          1:52.06  146.¦   58.42  156.¦   46.29  179.¦   57.22  168.¦   20.17  171.¦
  170. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        82 Renz-Team Bräunlingen       4:55.08,0   1:58.53,7  (3463)  MM       1177.
          1:59.55  176.¦   59.17  160.¦   47.51  186.¦   48.53  116.¦   19.10  143.¦
  171. Ludin Frank, Emmendingen            75 Olympia Emmendingen         4:56.08,4   1:59.54,1  (4013)  MM       1191.
          1:59.25  172.¦ 1:02.43  174.¦   40.39  124.¦   52.45  148.¦   20.35  175.¦
  172. Maier Alexander                     77 Freiburg                    4:57.08,0   2:00.53,7  (4623)  MM       1206.
          1:59.52  175.¦ 1:03.04  176.¦   43.27  156.¦   52.18  146.¦   18.24  106.¦
  173. Derks Jan                           77 Lottstetten                 4:58.25,8   2:02.11,5  (4045)  MM       1215.
          2:16.34  209.¦   53.55  138.¦   38.44   99.¦   49.21  121.¦   19.49  158.¦
  174. Keller Till                         77 Offenburg                   4:58.32,1   2:02.17,8  (8046)  MM       1216.
          1:57.42  164.¦ 1:01.29  169.¦   45.06  165.¦   54.06  152.¦   20.07  166.¦
  175. Arend Hendrik                       82 Schiffweiler                4:59.05,6   2:02.51,3  (4629)  MM       1221.
          1:50.31  136.¦   59.36  162.¦   50.55  198.¦   56.02  163.¦   22.00  197.¦
  176. Aschmoneit Tobias, Bühl             78 Tonis Radstudio             4:59.12,4   2:02.58,1  (3876)  MM       1223.
          1:54.25  154.¦   55.59  146.¦   54.00  206.¦   54.58  157.¦   19.48  157.¦
  177. Müller Sebastian, Auerswalde        79 Die Weberknechte            4:59.42,1   2:03.27,8  (4011)  MM       1229.
          1:51.49  144.¦ 1:03.13  177.¦   47.23  182.¦   55.33  160.¦   21.42  192.¦
  178. Klingelhöfer Benjamin               78 Balingen                    5:00.09,3   2:03.55,0  (4054)  MM       1237.
          1:53.17  150.¦ 1:01.03  167.¦   46.48  181.¦   58.08  174.¦   20.51  179.¦
  179. Neumann Christian                   76 Freiburg                    5:00.26,8   2:04.12,5  (3524)  MM       1241.
          1:57.30  162.¦ 1:00.37  166.¦   46.46  180.¦   55.46  162.¦   19.46  155.¦
  180. Künnemann Tobias                    79 Furtwangen                  5:00.30,1   2:04.15,8  (3832)  MM       1242.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.43  207.¦   23.59  209.¦
  181. Oertel Thorsten, Gaggenau           75 www.rothausbiker.de         5:03.00,3   2:06.46,0  (4071)  MM       1266.
          1:58.21  169.¦ 1:01.13  168.¦   44.55  164.¦   58.16  176.¦   20.13  170.¦
  182. Martens Thomas                      75 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:03.14,3   2:07.00,0  (4558)  MM       1271.
          2:01.42  179.¦   58.04  155.¦   45.14  171.¦   58.09  175.¦   20.03  162.¦
  183. Ganter Philipp, Hinterzarten        83 SC Hinterzarten             5:03.22,0   2:07.07,7  (3231)  MM       1273.
          1:54.42  155.¦ 1:02.05  171.¦   48.49  192.¦   57.38  171.¦   20.06  165.¦
  184. Almajano Luis                       78 Düsseldorf                  5:06.16,2   2:10.01,9  (4309)  MM       1301.
          2:00.18  177.¦   59.21  161.¦   45.24  173.¦   59.33  182.¦   21.38  191.¦
  185. Vercauteren Lieven                  77 B-Sint-Niklaas              5:07.07,5   2:10.53,2  (4369)  MM       1310.
          1:58.25  170.¦ 1:00.23  165.¦   45.26  174.¦ 1:00.40  187.¦   22.12  200.¦
  186. Plößl Jonathan                      83 Wiesbaden                   5:07.34,3   2:11.20,0  (4498)  MM       1316.
          1:58.14  168.¦ 1:02.59  175.¦   45.12  168.¦   55.37  161.¦   25.30  216.¦
  187. De Vrieze Kristof                   80 B-Sleidinge                 5:09.12,0   2:12.57,7  (4370)  MM       1330.
          1:58.26  171.¦ 1:00.20  163.¦   45.35  175.¦ 1:05.47  202.¦   19.02  138.¦
  188. Ecker Nick                          75 Saarbrücken                 5:09.13,6   2:12.59,3  (4621)  MM       1331.
          1:57.44  165.¦ 1:09.11  195.¦   40.39  125.¦ 1:02.50  195.¦   18.47  125.¦
  189. Buderer Harald, Freiamt             77 Hot Biker                   5:10.22,7   2:14.08,4  (4235)  MM       1345.
          2:03.00  187.¦ 1:03.36  179.¦   47.29  183.¦   54.32  156.¦   21.42  192.¦
  190. Hauser Andreas                      81 Freiburg                    5:12.30,5   2:16.16,2  (4456)  MM       1368.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   51.49  201.¦   50.29  130.¦   18.18  104.¦
  191. Maier Georg                         77 Freiburg                    5:12.44,2   2:16.29,9  (4216)  MM       1373.
          2:04.26  190.¦ 1:06.24  187.¦   43.45  158.¦   57.31  169.¦   20.37  176.¦
  192. Godding Rudy                        77 NL-Maastricht 6222xj        5:14.49,7   2:18.35,4  (4550)  MM       1390.
          2:05.26  191.¦ 1:03.25  178.¦   43.41  157.¦ 1:02.09  192.¦   20.07  167.¦
  193. Hasenfratz Jens, Freiburg           77 Munzingen                   5:17.05,2   2:20.50,9  (4201)  MM       1421.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   21.06  182.¦
  194. Mohr Martin                         83 Essen                       5:17.17,2   2:21.02,9  (3696)  MM       1425.
          2:03.44  188.¦ 1:05.53  186.¦   45.12  169.¦ 1:00.59  189.¦   21.27  189.¦
  195. Kniesche Sebastian                  84 Berlin                      5:19.10,8   2:22.56,5  (4128)  MM       1441.
          2:03.45  189.¦ 1:00.21  164.¦   46.00  178.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  196. Schweitzer Robert, Albstadt         76 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,1   2:24.30,8  (4720)  MM       1468.
          2:08.31  194.¦ 1:04.30  183.¦   38.26   95.¦ 1:00.37  186.¦   28.40  225.¦
  197. Schulten Alexander, Albstadt        77 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,4   2:24.31,1  (4722)  MM       1469.
          2:08.37  195.¦ 1:04.26  182.¦   41.45  141.¦ 1:02.17  194.¦   23.39  208.¦
  198. Forjahn Christian                   78 Freiburg                    5:20.49,3   2:24.35,0  (4469)  MM       1472.
          2:02.44  185.¦ 1:08.46  191.¦   51.32  200.¦   57.33  170.¦   20.13  169.¦
  199. Weinhold Horst, Villingen-Schwennin 75 Team Tour Villingen         5:20.50,5   2:24.36,2  (3520)  MM       1473.
          2:09.28  198.¦ 1:04.50  185.¦   47.50  185.¦ 1:00.03  184.¦   18.38  115.¦
  200. Schmidt Bernd                       75 Mönchengladbach             5:20.58,8   2:24.44,5  (3570)  MM       1475.
          2:10.32  199.¦ 1:02.27  172.¦   45.44  177.¦ 1:01.08  190.¦   21.06  183.¦
  201. Moeller Matthias                    81 Tuttlingen                  5:22.07,0   2:25.52,7  (3917)  MM       1486.
          2:08.50  197.¦ 1:04.39  184.¦   48.09  189.¦   59.11  180.¦   21.16  187.¦
  202. Gochermann Frank, Gelsenkirchen     79 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:26.53,5  (4769)  MM       1495.
          1:59.52  174.¦ 1:09.00  193.¦   44.31  161.¦ 1:02.16  193.¦   27.27  223.¦
  203. Richert Jens                        75 Freiburg                    5:27.25,7   2:31.11,4  (4626)  MM       1523.
          2:14.17  205.¦ 1:10.09  200.¦   45.13  170.¦   56.37  165.¦   21.08  185.¦
  204. Rütschlin Eric                      78 Denzlingen                  5:28.36,3   2:32.22,0  (3909)  MM       1539.
          1:56.33  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.55  198.¦   20.59  181.¦
  205. Brand Markus                        75 Freiburg                    5:32.01,9   2:35.47,6  (4236)  MM       1559.
          2:18.43  216.¦ 1:07.08  189.¦   49.31  193.¦   58.25  179.¦   18.13  102.¦
  206. De Freese Jens, Waldbrunn           85 VfR Waldkatzenbach          5:33.57,3   2:37.43,0  (3791)  MM       1579.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.18  206.¦   22.32  203.¦
  207. Jimenez Vargas Alvaro               81 Sulzburg                    5:34.01,5   2:37.47,2  (4986)  MM       1580.
          2:02.41  184.¦ 1:25.52  216.¦   48.01  188.¦   57.06  166.¦   20.19  173.¦
  208. Kujawski Michel                     76 Freiburg                    5:35.24,5   2:39.10,2  (3411)  MM       1584.
          2:02.36  183.¦ 1:25.39  214.¦   50.33  195.¦   57.11  167.¦   19.24  146.¦
  209. Ehret Harry                         81 Freiburg                    5:35.24,9   2:39.10,6  (3893)  MM       1585.
          2:10.43  200.¦ 1:11.00  205.¦   53.25  204.¦ 1:00.46  188.¦   19.30  148.¦
  210. Gehri Adrian, CH-Seedorf BE         80 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.16,2   2:40.01,9  (4696)  MM       1594.
          2:08.15  193.¦ 1:10.51  203.¦   36.55   79.¦ 1:08.17  209.¦   31.56  228.¦
  211. Morlock Christopher, Pforzheim      80 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   5:38.16,5   2:42.02,2  (4767)  MM       1607.
          2:18.12  215.¦ 1:04.05  181.¦   42.02  146.¦ 1:08.17  209.¦   25.39  219.¦
  212. Fuhr Martin, Sinzheim               75 Bike Team Fuhr              5:38.18,8   2:42.04,5  (4533)  MM       1611.
          2:16.35  210.¦ 1:09.00  194.¦   50.13  194.¦ 1:01.46  191.¦   20.43  178.¦
  213. Rappenecker Alexander, Freiburg     78 Breisgau-Biker              5:38.30,2   2:42.15,9  (3709)  MM       1615.
          2:07.45  192.¦ 1:08.53  192.¦   53.29  205.¦ 1:05.43  201.¦   22.38  204.¦
  214. Fritz Thomas, Freiburg              76 Höhenschnecken              5:39.11,1   2:42.56,8  (4192)  MM       1620.
          2:12.13  203.¦ 1:09.26  197.¦   48.35  191.¦ 1:06.51  204.¦   22.03  198.¦
  215. Schneider Andreas, Koblenz          76 Waldrausch                  5:40.33,4   2:44.19,1  (3936)  MM       1631.
          2:16.32  208.¦ 1:10.52  204.¦   47.52  187.¦ 1:05.11  199.¦   20.04  163.¦
  216. Sola Mario                          77 Freiburg                    5:42.30,0   2:46.15,7  (4470)  MM       1639.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.14  208.¦   21.47  194.¦
  217. Köckritz Benjamin                   78 Freiburg                    5:42.39,6   2:46.25,3  (3595)  MM       1640.
          2:21.23  220.¦ 1:09.32  198.¦   52.44  202.¦   58.01  173.¦   20.58  180.¦
  218. Rieger Christian                    83 Gaggenau                    5:43.18,1   2:47.03,8  (3969)  MM       1645.
          2:11.00  201.¦ 1:13.27  209.¦   54.00  207.¦ 1:02.53  196.¦   21.55  196.¦
  219. Engler Christoph                    78 Ubstadt-Weiher              5:43.54,3   2:47.40,0  (4398)  MM       1650.
          2:16.58  212.¦ 1:07.25  190.¦   45.35  176.¦ 1:04.27  197.¦   29.27  227.¦
  220. Gerber Stephan, Sexau               77 Hot Bike                    5:46.40,8   2:50.26,5  (4981)  MM       1666.
          2:17.30  214.¦ 1:11.34  207.¦   51.05  199.¦ 1:05.12  200.¦   21.17  188.¦
  221. Kleinhans Stefan, Freiburg i.Breisg 78 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.19,5   2:57.05,2  (4949)  MM       1695.
          2:16.56  211.¦ 1:06.39  188.¦   36.21   71.¦ 1:11.37  212.¦   41.44  229.¦
  222. Kunz Carsten                        75 Freiburg                    5:53.34,6   2:57.20,3  (4065)  MM       1699.
          2:14.48  207.¦ 1:10.24  202.¦   50.43  197.¦ 1:12.29  214.¦   25.09  215.¦
  223. Gölz Daniel                         78 Markdorf                    5:55.54,9   2:59.40,6  (3567)  MM       1712.
          2:14.28  206.¦ 1:15.44  210.¦   56.06  208.¦ 1:07.06  205.¦   22.28  202.¦
  224. Meissner Michael                    78 Frankfurt                   5:57.43,3   3:01.29,0  (4600)  MM       1719.
          2:02.55  186.¦ 1:09.17  196.¦ 1:01.09  213.¦ 1:22.12  220.¦   22.08  199.¦
  225. Thoma Jochen                        76 Freiburg                    5:59.14,1   3:02.59,8  (3879)  MM       1731.
          2:20.28  218.¦ 1:10.23  201.¦   50.41  196.¦ 1:12.32  215.¦   25.08  214.¦
  226. Stollenwerk Peter, Nideggen         77 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,5   3:03.12,2  (4743)  MM       1737.
          2:00.46  178.¦   49.58   97.¦   39.04  102.¦   59.12  181.¦ 1:30.23  230.¦
  227. Hofer Tobias, Mainz                 78 Wildwechsel                 6:00.42,6   3:04.28,3  (4990)  MM       1745.
          2:08.38  196.¦ 1:11.59  208.¦ 1:02.13  215.¦ 1:14.17  217.¦   23.34  207.¦
  228. Jangnitsch Thorsten                 79 Köln                        6:02.29,0   3:06.14,7  (4661)  MM       1750.
          2:17.16  213.¦ 1:11.27  206.¦   57.02  209.¦ 1:10.26  211.¦   26.16  220.¦
  229. Ille Christoph, Lörrach             81 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     6:05.00,8   3:08.46,5  (4540)  MM       1759.
          2:11.44  202.¦ 1:09.48  199.¦   59.49  212.¦ 1:18.01  219.¦   25.37  218.¦
  230. Lais Michael, Breitnau              80 SC Hinterzarten             6:10.15,7   3:14.01,4  (3663)  MM       1772.
          2:01.45  180.¦ 1:02.39  173.¦   45.06  166.¦ 1:55.09  222.¦   25.35  217.¦
  231. Schwanz Patrick                     75 Seefelden                   6:13.54,5   3:17.40,2  (3871)  MM       1782.
          2:13.57  204.¦ 1:24.37  213.¦   53.20  203.¦ 1:17.24  218.¦   24.34  211.¦
  232. Berthold Oliver                     75 Stegen                      6:17.54,6   3:21.40,3  (4433)  MM       1787.
          2:19.04  217.¦ 1:20.06  211.¦   59.23  211.¦ 1:12.00  213.¦   27.20  222.¦
  233. Centeno Sven                        83 Eichstetten                 6:23.27,3   3:27.13,0  (4166)  MM       1797.
          2:20.54  219.¦ 1:22.48  212.¦ 1:01.35  214.¦ 1:13.28  216.¦   24.40  212.¦
  234. Thürmer Frank                       75 Freiburg                    6:25.13,1   3:28.58,8  (4162)  MM       1800.
          2:33.41  221.¦ 1:25.45  215.¦   58.12  210.¦ 1:06.20  203.¦   21.13  186.¦
  235. Kohler Andreas                      80 Freiburg                    7:12.01,2   4:15.46,9  (3650)  MM       1830.
          2:42.44  222.¦ 1:28.13  217.¦ 1:05.44  216.¦ 1:26.54  221.¦   28.25  224.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.