(22) Ultra Seniorinnen 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (22) Ultra Seniorinnen 1

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Roleto                      5:22.53,2       -----   (355)  UF       4.   
          1:27.25    1.¦   50.29    1.¦ 1:45.43    2.¦ 1:03.09    1.¦   16.06    1.¦
    2. Steiner Anita, CH-Einsiedeln        66 Stöckli / RVE               5:28.49,8      5.56,6   (352)  UF       6.   
          1:29.57    2.¦   52.08    2.¦ 1:44.08    1.¦ 1:05.17    2.¦   17.17    3.¦
    3. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Martinsried   72 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       5:48.26,1     25.32,9  (2042)  UF       14.  
          1:32.21    3.¦   54.43    3.¦ 1:55.47    3.¦ 1:08.03    3.¦   17.29    6.¦
    4. Burster Karin                       72 Ettlingen                   6:13.26,5     50.33,3  (2023)  UF       20.  
          1:40.10    4.¦   58.15    5.¦ 2:03.24    4.¦ 1:13.41    7.¦   17.55    8.¦
    5. Köhli Cornelia                      65 CH-Embrach                  6:17.05,9     54.12,7  (7569)  UF       21.  
          1:43.14    7.¦   57.39    4.¦ 2:08.11    6.¦ 1:10.56    4.¦   17.03    2.¦
    6. Maier Heidi                         69 München                     6:20.18,6     57.25,4  (2008)  UF       23.  
          1:43.49    8.¦   59.03    6.¦ 2:07.23    5.¦ 1:12.06    5.¦   17.55    8.¦
    7. Löffler Barbara                     69 Freiburg                    6:31.46,0   1:08.52,8  (2004)  UF       28.  
          1:42.05    6.¦ 1:02.58   12.¦ 2:13.06   11.¦ 1:16.14    8.¦   17.20    5.¦
    8. Langer Claudia, Konstanz            69 bmc-chiba racing / Pedale   6:33.25,8   1:10.32,6  (2044)  UF       30.  
          1:40.17    5.¦ 1:01.21    9.¦ 2:12.43   10.¦ 1:20.04   14.¦   18.59   12.¦
    9. Blome Ellen, Bochum                 74 MBC Bochum                  6:34.56,7   1:12.03,5   (203)  UF       31.  
          1:44.46   10.¦ 1:01.11    7.¦ 2:11.33    9.¦ 1:18.22   10.¦   19.01   14.¦
   10. Schlichting Silke                   68 Witten                      6:34.57,5   1:12.04,3   (202)  UF       32.  
          1:44.46    9.¦ 1:01.12    8.¦ 2:11.28    8.¦ 1:18.29   11.¦   19.01   13.¦
   11. Sens Anja, Konstanz                 72 ASC Konstanz                6:35.29,5   1:12.36,3  (2059)  UF       33.  
          1:52.25   18.¦ 1:02.40   11.¦ 2:09.27    7.¦ 1:13.04    6.¦   17.52    7.¦
   12. Maas Kirsten                        67 Merzig                      6:38.00,0   1:15.06,8  (2017)  UF       34.  
          1:46.07   12.¦ 1:01.31   10.¦ 2:15.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Weschka Anja                        69 Freiburg                    6:45.14,0   1:22.20,8  (2035)  UF       36.  
          1:45.16   11.¦ 1:03.27   13.¦ 2:20.29   13.¦ 1:17.16    9.¦   18.44   11.¦
   14. Schilla Isabel, Eberbach            72 Bikerstammtisch             6:55.01,5   1:32.08,3  (2007)  UF       40.  
          1:49.30   14.¦ 1:05.08   15.¦ 2:22.18   14.¦ 1:19.21   12.¦   18.42   10.¦
   15. Dutly Marianne                      64 CH-Aadorf                   6:58.35,3   1:35.42,1  (2041)  UF       42.  
          1:48.37   13.¦ 1:04.18   14.¦ 2:24.29   16.¦ 1:22.00   16.¦   19.10   15.¦
   16. Weiler Tanja, Freiamt               74 Dages Racing/MTB Südbaden   7:03.12,3   1:40.19,1  (2012)  UF       44.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Charriere Bettina                   65 CH-Zürich                   7:03.23,9   1:40.30,7  (2056)  UF       45.  
          1:52.24   17.¦ 1:07.04   18.¦ 2:22.46   15.¦ 1:21.37   15.¦   19.31   19.¦
   18. Zymara Irene                        69 Reute                       7:10.47,1   1:47.53,9  (2027)  UF       47.  
          1:51.50   16.¦ 1:06.00   17.¦ 2:29.42   17.¦ 1:23.51   17.¦   19.22   17.¦
   19. Fuchs Barbara                       67 Trebur                      7:14.31,0   1:51.37,8  (2011)  UF       48.  
          1:50.43   15.¦ 1:05.09   16.¦ 2:41.52   24.¦ 1:19.27   13.¦   17.18    4.¦
   20. Thiel Katharina                     68 Lörrach                     7:30.09,1   2:07.15,9  (2010)  UF       51.  
          2:01.23   23.¦ 1:11.08   22.¦ 2:32.18   18.¦ 1:25.08   18.¦   20.10   22.¦
   21. Marx Monika                         64 Schopfheim                  7:31.36,5   2:08.43,3  (2047)  UF       52.  
          1:56.18   21.¦ 1:12.26   24.¦ 2:36.29   20.¦ 1:26.58   19.¦   19.23   18.¦
   22. Welte Evi, Steinen                  67 Veloschopf Steinen          7:38.06,5   2:15.13,3  (2013)  UF       53.  
          1:55.33   19.¦ 1:08.03   20.¦ 2:41.40   22.¦ 1:32.34   25.¦   20.14   23.¦
   23. Gerig Yvonne, Steinen               74 Veloschopf Steinen          7:38.07,9   2:15.14,7  (2028)  UF       54.  
          1:55.33   20.¦ 1:08.00   19.¦ 2:41.44   23.¦ 1:32.28   24.¦   20.20   24.¦
   24. Hofmann Regine                      70 Muellheim                   7:41.30,1   2:18.36,9  (2032)  UF       55.  
          2:00.15   22.¦ 1:12.36   25.¦ 2:36.22   19.¦ 1:30.40   22.¦   21.34   25.¦
   25. Geldhof Anja, B-Ertvelde            73 southparkbikers.be          7:45.23,9   2:22.30,7  (2040)  UF       56.  
          2:03.55   24.¦ 1:09.38   21.¦ 2:41.37   21.¦ 1:30.56   23.¦   19.16   16.¦
   26. Nesselberger Nicola, Homburg        68 Warndt-Biker                7:50.11,4   2:27.18,2  (2021)  UF       57.  
          2:04.54   25.¦ 1:13.35   26.¦ 2:43.07   25.¦ 1:28.51   20.¦   19.42   21.¦
   27. Liebeler Karin, München             70 M97                         8:10.41,7   2:47.48,5  (2054)  UF       60.  
          2:07.44   27.¦ 1:18.48   28.¦ 2:51.37   26.¦ 1:30.08   21.¦   22.23   26.¦
   28. Verhaeghe Chantal, B-Sint Pieters L 64 LWT BELGIUM                 8:23.16,8   3:00.23,6  (2036)  UF       62.  
          2:06.10   26.¦ 1:12.01   23.¦ 3:02.55   27.¦ 1:38.36   26.¦   23.32   27.¦
   29. Hentzelt Steffi, Freiburg           66 Hinkelstein                 8:35.30,3   3:12.37,1  (2025)  UF       63.  
          2:09.27   29.¦ 1:18.09   27.¦ 3:06.49   28.¦ 1:41.28   27.¦   19.35   20.¦
   30. Simm Bettina, CH-Bernex             71 Siegburger Ruderverein 19   9:42.59,4   4:20.06,2  (2039)  UF       66.  
          2:18.50   30.¦ 1:23.10   31.¦ 3:30.58   30.¦ 1:46.21   29.¦   43.38   30.¦
   31. Munder Beatrix                      72 Freiburg                    9:44.22,6   4:21.29,4  (2038)  UF       67.  
          2:20.21   31.¦ 1:26.40   32.¦ 3:27.31   29.¦ 1:49.13   30.¦   40.35   29.¦
   32. Staudenraus Elke                    64 Sölden                      9:47.03,5   4:24.10,3  (2043)  UF       68.  
          2:08.12   28.¦ 1:21.56   29.¦ 3:34.21   32.¦ 2:13.32   31.¦   29.01   28.¦
   33. Laqua Karen, Breisach               67 Die Rosmänner               9:50.42,7   4:27.49,5  (2019)  UF       69.  
          2:26.33   32.¦ 1:22.34   30.¦ 3:31.39   31.¦ 1:46.18   28.¦   43.38   31.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.