(21) Ultra Damen

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (21) Ultra Damen

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huser Andrea, CH-Brienzwiler        73 Papival BMC DSR             5:00.42,2       -----   (351)  UF       1.   
          1:24.54    2.¦   48.58    1.¦ 1:35.53    1.¦   56.13    1.¦   14.42    1.¦
    2. Spitz Sabine                        ?? Niederhof                   5:06.56,9      6.14,7   (220)  UF       2.   
          1:24.54    1.¦   48.59    2.¦ 1:35.53    2.¦ 1:01.38    2.¦   15.30    2.¦
    3. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    74 Corratec World Team         5:15.25,3     14.43,1   (207)  UF       3.   
          1:26.09    3.¦   49.36    3.¦ 1:41.08    3.¦ 1:02.23    4.¦   16.07    5.¦
    4. Helmcke Katrin                      75 Buchenbach                  5:23.55,4     23.13,2   (219)  UF       5.   
          1:29.10    6.¦   52.30    6.¦ 1:44.19    4.¦ 1:02.10    3.¦   15.44    3.¦
    5. Stanger Gabi, Dettingen             68 Team ALB GOLD               5:30.28,6     29.46,4   (212)  UF       7.   
          1:29.08    4.¦   51.51    4.¦ 1:49.15    5.¦ 1:03.43    6.¦   16.30    8.¦
    6. Wolf Mirjam, Tübingen               77 steinlach wiesatz           5:33.02,4     32.20,2   (211)  UF       8.   
          1:31.04    8.¦   52.00    5.¦ 1:50.31    6.¦ 1:03.18    5.¦   16.08    7.¦
    7. Burbach Rebecca, Kirchentellinsfurt 78 SC Truchtelfingen/Steinla   5:41.55,8     41.13,6   (210)  UF       9.   
          1:35.53   12.¦   53.26    7.¦ 1:50.35    7.¦ 1:05.51    7.¦   16.08    6.¦
    8. Marunde Regina, Seeburg             68 FUJI Bikes Team             5:43.31,8     42.49,6   (224)  UF       11.  
          1:29.09    5.¦   55.05   12.¦ 1:52.34    8.¦ 1:09.24   11.¦   17.18   14.¦
    9. Mayer Rosi, Siegsdorf               78 Corratec-World-Team/SC Be   5:45.41,2     44.59,0   (204)  UF       12.  
          1:34.34   11.¦   54.50   11.¦ 1:53.02    9.¦ 1:06.39    8.¦   16.34    9.¦
   10. Kuhne Imke, Windsbach               77 Team Baier Landshut         5:45.46,6     45.04,4   (215)  UF       13.  
          1:31.04    7.¦   53.41    9.¦ 1:53.18   10.¦ 1:10.30   13.¦   17.13   13.¦
   11. Heine Nicole, Darmstadt             71 FUJI Bikes-Team             5:48.55,3     48.13,1   (230)  UF       15.  
          1:33.15   10.¦   55.09   13.¦ 1:56.04   12.¦ 1:08.21    9.¦   16.04    4.¦
   12. Rahner Carolin, Irschenberg         73 Team Trenga De              5:51.59,4     51.17,2   (216)  UF       16.  
          1:32.33    9.¦   53.30    8.¦ 1:58.07   14.¦ 1:10.46   14.¦   17.01   10.¦
   13. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Bikers      5:53.11,9     52.29,7   (353)  UF       17.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.17   12.¦   17.08   12.¦
   14. Morath Adelheid                     84 St. Märgen                  5:56.32,9     55.50,7   (227)  UF       18.  
          1:38.56   14.¦   56.36   14.¦ 1:55.28   11.¦ 1:08.26   10.¦   17.04   11.¦
   15. Heinzmann Fabienne, CH-Vispertermin 76 Thömus Bike Team            6:02.54,8   1:02.12,6   (356)  UF       19.  
          1:40.51   17.¦   54.29   10.¦ 1:57.49   13.¦ 1:11.59   15.¦   17.44   18.¦
   16. Barrera Vanessa, USA-Lakeside       79 Marin                       6:17.20,8   1:16.38,6   (228)  UF       22.  
          1:39.23   16.¦   58.51   18.¦ 2:07.54   16.¦ 1:13.51   17.¦   17.19   15.¦
   17. Spieckermann Stephanie              77 München                     6:20.34,6   1:19.52,4  (2057)  UF       24.  
          1:37.32   13.¦   58.29   16.¦ 2:11.44   19.¦ 1:14.45   18.¦   18.03   20.¦
   18. Schlegel Marion, Bayreuth           77 TSV Hof                     6:21.32,0   1:20.49,8   (205)  UF       25.  
          1:41.26   19.¦   58.56   19.¦ 2:10.47   17.¦ 1:12.34   16.¦   17.46   19.¦
   19. Wanik Kirstin                       78 Langenfeld                  6:28.33,6   1:27.51,4  (2003)  UF       26.  
          1:41.53   20.¦ 1:00.17   21.¦ 2:12.03   20.¦ 1:16.59   20.¦   17.19   15.¦
   20. Engler Birgit                       76 Freiburg                    6:31.14,4   1:30.32,2  (2016)  UF       27.  
          1:43.53   22.¦   58.36   17.¦ 2:11.39   18.¦ 1:17.39   22.¦   19.25   22.¦
   21. Hummel Mailin, Feldafing            79 Zweirad Welscher Oderding   6:31.59,5   1:31.17,3   (213)  UF       29.  
          1:41.19   18.¦   59.44   20.¦ 2:17.19   22.¦ 1:16.05   19.¦   17.31   17.¦
   22. Heeg Evelyn                         75 Freiburg                    6:43.25,7   1:42.43,5  (2031)  UF       35.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Schaefer Christine, Konstanz        76 Hansgrohe Team              6:46.20,1   1:45.37,9  (2034)  UF       37.  
          1:50.21   25.¦ 1:02.00   22.¦ 2:16.45   21.¦ 1:17.36   21.¦   19.35   24.¦
   24. Keller Annette, Todtnau             77 Scott - Contessa            6:50.02,1   1:49.19,9  (2002)  UF       38.  
          1:39.01   15.¦   57.44   15.¦ 2:04.31   15.¦ 1:50.25   28.¦   18.19   21.¦
   25. Müller Olga                         81 Dürbheim                    6:51.05,6   1:50.23,4  (2050)  UF       39.  
          1:46.08   23.¦ 1:03.12   23.¦ 2:22.03   23.¦ 1:20.00   23.¦   19.40   25.¦
   26. Rehm Carola                         81 Waldkirch                   6:55.09,1   1:54.26,9  (2052)  UF       41.  
          1:47.14   24.¦ 1:03.44   24.¦ 2:22.57   24.¦ 1:21.03   24.¦   20.08   26.¦
   27. Glaeser Lisa, Kirchzarten           76 SV Kirchzarten              7:04.37,9   2:03.55,7  (2006)  UF       46.  
          1:43.36   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:28.12   25.¦   19.33   23.¦
   28. Thönnes Birgit, Oberfell            77 Velo Weinhex Winningen      7:55.26,9   2:54.44,7   (201)  UF       59.  
          2:03.46   27.¦ 1:11.41   25.¦ 2:41.36   25.¦ 1:30.05   26.¦   28.16   28.¦
   29. Bröckl Stephanie                    82 Freiburg                    8:14.46,9   3:14.04,7  (2022)  UF       61.  
          2:00.47   26.¦ 1:15.43   26.¦ 2:57.57   26.¦ 1:38.32   27.¦   21.46   27.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.