(14) Ultra Senioren 3

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (14) Ultra Senioren 3

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brändli Walter, CH-Uetliburg        52 Scott                       5:17.02,1       -----  (1558)  UM       107. 
          1:26.41    1.¦   49.03    1.¦ 1:42.12    1.¦ 1:03.14    1.¦   15.50    2.¦
    2. Scherzinger Hans-Joerg              46 Furtwangen                  5:28.18,9     11.16,8   (511)  UM       160. 
          1:29.44    2.¦   51.35    2.¦ 1:47.24    2.¦ 1:03.29    2.¦   16.05    4.¦
    3. Kessler Werner                      47 CH-Schaffhausen             5:41.18,2     24.16,1   (589)  UM       235. 
          1:32.28    4.¦   54.03    3.¦ 1:52.46    3.¦ 1:06.07    4.¦   15.51    3.¦
    4. Schneebeli Jack                     46 CH-Hauptikon                5:55.49,0     38.46,9   (582)  UM       358. 
          1:31.42    3.¦   54.36    4.¦ 1:57.59    4.¦ 1:14.00   14.¦   17.30   11.¦
    5. Eberli Noldy                        49 CH-Rickenbach SZ            5:55.54,5     38.52,4  (1408)  UM       360. 
          1:36.00    7.¦   54.45    5.¦ 1:58.51    6.¦ 1:09.36    6.¦   16.40    6.¦
    6. Hahn Wolfgang                       48 Emmendingen                 5:56.05,9     39.03,8   (836)  UM       363. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:58.50    5.¦ 1:08.54    5.¦   14.36    1.¦
    7. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Seefelden   51 Breisgau Biker              6:01.36,1     44.34,0   (717)  UM       392. 
          1:33.01    5.¦   54.51    6.¦ 1:59.28    7.¦ 1:13.13   11.¦   21.01   41.¦
    8. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:06.01,3     48.59,2   (755)  UM       427. 
          1:35.23    6.¦   56.59    8.¦ 2:04.51   12.¦ 1:12.02    8.¦   16.44    7.¦
    9. Christen Jürg                       50 CH-Wallisellen              6:09.39,4     52.37,3   (946)  UM       449. 
          1:40.43   13.¦   58.09    9.¦ 2:01.30    9.¦ 1:11.21    7.¦   17.54   16.¦
   10. Biehler Kurt, Todtmoos              47 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   6:14.11,6     57.09,5   (627)  UM       483. 
          1:38.35    9.¦   56.16    7.¦ 2:03.02   10.¦ 1:17.08   18.¦   19.09   28.¦
   11. Broder Joe, CH-Aarau                50 Reitstahl koga              6:16.02,7     59.00,6  (1279)  UM       497. 
          1:39.46   11.¦ 1:00.36   11.¦ 2:04.48   11.¦ 1:13.15   12.¦   17.35   13.¦
   12. Muschter Marc                       53 L-Itzig L-5976              6:19.00,4   1:01.58,3   (795)  UM       518. 
          1:39.56   12.¦ 1:00.38   12.¦ 2:07.38   13.¦ 1:13.47   13.¦   17.00    8.¦
   13. Greif Klaus                         53 Tuebingen                   6:22.15,3   1:05.13,2    (50)  UM       538. 
          1:41.36   14.¦ 1:00.46   13.¦ 2:09.21   14.¦ 1:13.05   10.¦   17.25   10.¦
   14. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:22.48,6   1:05.46,5   (749)  UM       543. 
          1:38.47   10.¦ 1:05.10   23.¦ 2:00.40    8.¦ 1:04.52    3.¦   33.17   52.¦
   15. Schneider Herbert, Bötzingen        52 RSC Bötzingen               6:34.25,4   1:17.23,3  (1133)  UM       626. 
          1:38.18    8.¦   58.52   10.¦ 2:21.10   19.¦ 1:18.14   20.¦   17.50   14.¦
   16. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:41.04,1   1:24.02,0  (1509)  UM       674. 
          1:49.12   24.¦ 1:01.45   15.¦ 2:20.18   17.¦ 1:12.45    9.¦   17.02    9.¦
   17. Räuber Christof, Freiburg           53 Leica Sport Club            6:41.17,8   1:24.15,7   (776)  UM       676. 
          1:43.05   15.¦ 1:01.14   14.¦ 2:21.35   21.¦ 1:16.18   17.¦   19.04   26.¦
   18. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               52 TSV Rottweil                6:42.08,7   1:25.06,6   (808)  UM       687. 
          1:45.13   18.¦ 1:01.47   16.¦ 2:19.24   15.¦ 1:17.37   19.¦   18.06   18.¦
   19. Fruhmann Richard                    45 CH-Allschwil                6:45.50,6   1:28.48,5  (1480)  UM       711. 
          1:46.44   20.¦ 1:02.35   17.¦ 2:21.14   20.¦ 1:16.04   16.¦   19.12   29.¦
   20. Meixner Robert, Niefern-Öschelbronn 47 Biketreff Niefern           6:45.51,1   1:28.49,0   (735)  UM       712. 
          1:43.59   17.¦ 1:02.37   18.¦ 2:22.59   22.¦ 1:18.41   21.¦   17.33   12.¦
   21. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              53 Positiv-Team                6:47.09,0   1:30.06,9   (849)  UM       726. 
          1:51.35   29.¦ 1:03.34   20.¦ 2:19.44   16.¦ 1:15.36   15.¦   16.37    5.¦
   22. Fehrenbach Siegfried, Hinterzarten  50 SC Hinterzarten             6:47.34,6   1:30.32,5  (1128)  UM       728. 
          1:43.21   16.¦ 1:02.46   19.¦ 2:20.22   18.¦ 1:20.58   24.¦   20.06   36.¦
   23. Oberbühler Hans                     52 CH-Koblenz                  6:57.02,7   1:40.00,6  (1526)  UM       789. 
          1:45.55   19.¦ 1:05.01   22.¦ 2:26.01   25.¦ 1:21.13   25.¦   18.51   24.¦
   24. Kern Robert                         53 Schopfheim                  6:59.39,7   1:42.37,6  (1112)  UM       808. 
          1:49.43   25.¦ 1:03.46   21.¦ 2:28.26   26.¦ 1:19.08   22.¦   18.34   21.¦
   25. Crestani Alexander, Salach          53 AST Süßen                   7:06.03,4   1:49.01,3  (1357)  UM       849. 
          1:52.41   31.¦ 1:07.31   32.¦ 2:25.11   23.¦ 1:20.34   23.¦   20.05   34.¦
   26. Trinker Herbert                     52 Dillingen                   7:11.49,8   1:54.47,7  (1029)  UM       878. 
          1:57.41   38.¦ 1:06.29   25.¦ 2:25.15   24.¦ 1:22.51   27.¦   19.30   30.¦
   27. Ludin Klaus, Emmendingen            49 RC Olympia Emmendingen      7:13.12,9   1:56.10,8   (814)  UM       882. 
          1:52.52   32.¦ 1:07.04   28.¦ 2:29.59   27.¦ 1:25.23   32.¦   17.53   15.¦
   28. Iselborn Michael                    53 Freiburg                    7:15.25,1   1:58.23,0   (860)  UM       893. 
          1:48.49   23.¦ 1:07.05   29.¦ 2:32.02   28.¦ 1:26.12   33.¦   21.16   42.¦
   29. Haller Hans-Martin                  49 Albstadt                    7:16.04,5   1:59.02,4  (1299)  UM       900. 
          1:54.22   34.¦ 1:07.31   31.¦ 2:32.32   29.¦ 1:23.36   30.¦   18.01   17.¦
   30. Böhringer Michael                   53 Büdingen                    7:17.33,9   2:00.31,8   (909)  UM       909. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:21.51   26.¦   20.29   38.¦
   31. Holweger Wolfgang                   47 Pforzheim                   7:25.43,9   2:08.41,8   (910)  UM       947. 
          1:47.34   21.¦ 1:06.52   27.¦ 2:42.41   34.¦ 1:29.27   39.¦   19.08   27.¦
   32. Günther Nico                        53 L-Warken l-9090             7:27.00,2   2:09.58,1  (1310)  UM       953. 
          1:51.06   27.¦ 1:08.19   35.¦ 2:39.05   30.¦ 1:28.54   37.¦   19.34   31.¦
   33. Zängerle Jürgen, Kirchzarten        52 SV Kirchzarten              7:30.49,4   2:13.47,3   (869)  UM       974. 
          1:51.12   28.¦ 1:08.29   36.¦ 2:40.40   31.¦ 1:31.41   40.¦   18.45   22.¦
   34. Franz Hermann, Hohentengen          52 RV-Bülach                   7:31.15,6   2:14.13,5   (997)  UM       976. 
          1:50.43   26.¦ 1:07.34   33.¦ 2:43.14   35.¦ 1:28.57   38.¦   20.46   40.¦
   35. Kern Wolfgang, St. Georgen          46 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.56,9   2:14.54,8  (1499)  UM       980. 
          1:55.34   35.¦ 1:07.25   30.¦ 2:40.44   32.¦ 1:23.37   31.¦   24.35   50.¦
   36. Berthold Schmidt                    51 Bad Homburg                 7:32.40,4   2:15.38,3   (901)  UM       988. 
          1:52.24   30.¦ 1:08.58   37.¦ 2:49.56   37.¦ 1:23.05   28.¦   18.14   19.¦
   37. Schuler Fridolin                    53 Buchenbach                  7:34.57,2   2:17.55,1   (907)  UM       996. 
          1:57.49   39.¦ 1:10.32   38.¦ 2:41.22   33.¦ 1:26.22   34.¦   18.50   23.¦
   38. Rill Wolfgang                       53 Kempten                     7:41.42,9   2:24.40,8   (988)  UM       1023.
          1:56.47   36.¦ 1:06.48   26.¦ 2:44.00   36.¦ 1:32.16   41.¦   21.50   43.¦
   39. Braun Bernhard                      52 Augsburg                    7:41.59,7   2:24.57,6   (858)  UM       1024.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   40. Gebhardt Herbert, Lahr              44 RSC Friesenheim             7:42.52,2   2:25.50,1  (1593)  UM       1025.
          1:47.55   22.¦ 1:06.27   24.¦ 2:59.15   45.¦ 1:26.42   35.¦   22.30   47.¦
   41. Wachter Wolfgang                    49 Freiburg                    7:47.59,4   2:30.57,3   (960)  UM       1038.
          1:57.18   37.¦ 1:12.37   40.¦ 2:56.34   41.¦ 1:23.11   29.¦   18.17   20.¦
   42. Otte Rudolf                         53 Kirchzarten                 7:52.32,6   2:35.30,5  (1014)  UM       1054.
          1:53.17   33.¦ 1:12.08   39.¦ 2:58.43   42.¦ 1:28.18   36.¦   20.05   35.¦
   43. Mund Dr. Hubert                     50 Breisach                    7:54.55,8   2:37.53,7   (985)  UM       1059.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   19.41   32.¦
   44. Schäfer Helmut, Süßen               52 DIMB e.V.                   8:05.04,4   2:48.02,3  (1220)  UM       1083.
          1:58.51   41.¦ 1:07.55   34.¦ 3:03.17   46.¦ 1:32.50   42.¦   22.09   45.¦
   45. Erzinger Stefan                     50 CH-Wädenswil                8:05.33,8   2:48.31,7   (856)  UM       1086.
          2:01.37   42.¦ 1:13.38   41.¦ 2:53.28   40.¦ 1:34.35   45.¦   22.13   46.¦
   46. Weber Peter, Süßen                  50 AST Süßen                   8:10.44,1   2:53.42,0  (1317)  UM       1098.
          1:58.42   40.¦ 1:15.47   43.¦ 2:58.49   44.¦ 1:36.42   47.¦   20.42   39.¦
   47. Jordan Harald                       47 Bergisch-Gladbach           8:12.47,9   2:55.45,8  (1145)  UM       1101.
          2:10.13   47.¦ 1:17.16   45.¦ 2:51.57   38.¦ 1:33.20   44.¦   20.00   33.¦
   48. Stricker Reinhold                   50 Wittlingen                  8:13.53,6   2:56.51,5   (943)  UM       1104.
          2:02.12   44.¦ 1:15.58   44.¦ 2:52.34   39.¦ 1:40.24   49.¦   22.43   49.¦
   49. Zahren Bruno, Wassenberg            47 Eckelenz-Hoven              8:16.20,1   2:59.18,0  (1172)  UM       1109.
          2:04.58   46.¦ 1:18.56   46.¦ 2:58.43   43.¦ 1:33.13   43.¦   20.28   37.¦
   50. Odink Karel, CH-Zeiningen           53 VMC Zeiningen               8:20.05,0   3:03.02,9  (1075)  UM       1116.
          2:01.53   43.¦ 1:15.29   42.¦ 3:04.33   47.¦ 1:36.03   46.¦   22.04   44.¦
   51. Aleth Wolfgang                      44 Schopfheim                  8:20.33,4   3:03.31,3   (920)  UM       1118.
          2:03.17   45.¦ 1:25.18   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.39   48.¦
   52. Ebert Jost                          52 Freiburg                    8:46.53,8   3:29.51,7  (1045)  UM       1144.
          2:17.45   48.¦ 1:25.53   48.¦ 3:07.24   48.¦ 1:36.52   48.¦   18.57   25.¦
   53. Linsenmeier Erhard                  51 Ebringen                    9:34.48,2   4:17.46,1  (1007)  UM       1160.
          2:18.44   49.¦ 1:27.44   49.¦ 3:24.58   49.¦ 1:58.18   50.¦   25.01   51.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.