(13) Ultra Senioren 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (13) Ultra Senioren 2

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piessens Rudy, B-Buggenhout         63 Izegem                      4:56.37,7       -----   (319)  UM       47.  
          1:19.59    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   56.55    2.¦   17.06   82.¦
    2. Dashuber Gerhard, Garching          63 Rocket-Racing-Team          4:58.02,4      1.24,7    (27)  UM       51.  
          1:28.28   18.¦   46.45    1.¦ 1:32.10    1.¦   55.59    1.¦   14.38    2.¦
    3. Bamert Cornel, CH-Tuggen            61 STV Tuggen                  4:58.42,0      2.04,3  (1581)  UM       54.  
          1:22.20    4.¦   47.14    2.¦ 1:36.30    2.¦   57.45    3.¦   14.51    4.¦
    4. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 63 Scott Team Heilenmann       5:01.03,9      4.26,2  (1179)  UM       61.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.58    5.¦   14.51    3.¦
    5. Abs Norbert                         56 Achern                      5:05.11,8      8.34,1   (522)  UM       69.  
          1:18.13    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.51    4.¦   17.10   88.¦
    6. Ladendorf Christian, Herrsching     61 EBA                         5:11.37,7     15.00,0    (65)  UM       83.  
          1:22.19    3.¦   48.53    5.¦ 1:44.05    7.¦ 1:01.17    6.¦   15.01    5.¦
    7. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:11.47,1     15.09,4  (1214)  UM       84.  
          1:22.31    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Süpfle Rolf, Lörrach                62 MRSC Badenweiler            5:12.13,0     15.35,3   (687)  UM       86.  
          1:22.31    5.¦   48.57    6.¦ 1:43.11    4.¦ 1:01.45    8.¦   15.46   13.¦
    9. Schlönvogt Axel                     62 Karlsruhe                   5:15.16,3     18.38,6   (513)  UM       98.  
          1:23.25    8.¦   49.00    7.¦ 1:45.46   11.¦ 1:01.43    7.¦   15.21    6.¦
   10. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:17.51,7     21.14,0  (1591)  UM       112. 
          1:22.31    7.¦   48.38    4.¦ 1:47.49   15.¦ 1:02.31    9.¦   16.20   29.¦
   11. Geiger Robert, Schutterwald         59 TV Ohlsbach                 5:25.24,5     28.46,8   (565)  UM       141. 
          1:23.30    9.¦   47.21    3.¦ 1:41.11    3.¦ 1:04.57   16.¦   28.24  312.¦
   12. Zimmermann Bernhard, CH-Waldegg     55 Thömus                      5:25.55,5     29.17,8  (1479)  UM       146. 
          1:29.09   21.¦   51.03   15.¦ 1:46.17   12.¦ 1:03.49   14.¦   15.35    8.¦
   13. Rinderknecht Horst, Mötzingen       61 Team Rinderknecht           5:27.15,1     30.37,4   (581)  UM       154. 
          1:26.47   11.¦   50.28   11.¦ 1:49.34   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:27.42,8     31.05,1   (595)  UM       156. 
          1:31.11   32.¦   51.24   17.¦ 1:45.26   10.¦ 1:03.14   13.¦   16.26   39.¦
   15. Frei Hansjörg                       60 Hinterzarten                5:29.35,6     32.57,9   (611)  UM       164. 
          1:28.59   19.¦   50.57   13.¦ 1:48.39   16.¦ 1:05.09   17.¦   15.49   14.¦
   16. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.08,6     35.30,9   (592)  UM       173. 
          1:30.04   25.¦   51.50   21.¦ 1:44.30    8.¦ 1:09.34   49.¦   16.08   21.¦
   17. Stähli Rolf                         59 CH-Fischenthal              5:32.09,0     35.31,3  (1448)  UM       174. 
          1:30.04   24.¦   51.51   22.¦ 1:44.42    9.¦ 1:09.15   46.¦   16.15   25.¦
   18. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.09,6     35.31,9   (591)  UM       175. 
          1:37.37   80.¦   49.17    8.¦ 1:43.39    6.¦ 1:02.52   10.¦   18.43  176.¦
   19. Keller Wylli, CH-Fischenthal        54 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.10,0     35.32,3  (1447)  UM       176. 
          1:37.37   81.¦   49.18    9.¦ 1:43.35    5.¦ 1:02.55   11.¦   18.43  177.¦
   20. Moritz Horst                        63 Bergrheinfeld               5:32.24,4     35.46,7   (598)  UM       178. 
          1:29.08   20.¦   50.47   12.¦ 1:48.40   17.¦ 1:07.23   28.¦   16.23   35.¦
   21. Wüst Klaus, Müllheim                63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:34.58,0     38.20,3   (540)  UM       196. 
          1:28.21   17.¦   51.32   18.¦ 1:52.22   25.¦ 1:06.42   22.¦   15.58   16.¦
   22. Rogall Ralf, Neckarsulm             59 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/Bike&   5:35.50,4     39.12,7    (43)  UM       201. 
          1:27.29   12.¦   50.16   10.¦ 1:47.25   14.¦ 1:14.19  105.¦   16.19   26.¦
   23. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 Büelibiketigers             5:36.00,7     39.23,0   (614)  UM       202. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:51.10   22.¦ 1:11.19   68.¦    7.16    1.¦
   24. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              59 www.ALCAU bikefreunde.de    5:36.27,7     39.50,0   (555)  UM       205. 
          1:25.36   10.¦   52.29   29.¦ 1:53.54   32.¦ 1:07.00   23.¦   17.27  114.¦
   25. Trümpi Hans, Bad Säckingen          57 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:37.02,5     40.24,8    (28)  UM       210. 
          1:28.03   16.¦   52.13   25.¦ 1:55.03   40.¦ 1:06.11   20.¦   15.30    7.¦
   26. Schönfisch Dirk                     62 Dortmund                    5:37.45,1     41.07,4  (1295)  UM       212. 
          1:32.43   43.¦   51.56   23.¦ 1:52.50   27.¦ 1:04.03   15.¦   16.10   22.¦
   27. Ruegg Thomas, CH-Fischenthal        60 Suma Swiss Team             5:37.51,5     41.13,8  (1200)  UM       213. 
          1:37.37   79.¦   54.40   54.¦ 1:46.50   13.¦ 1:03.05   12.¦   15.38    9.¦
   28. Allgeier Martin                     62 Denzlingen                  5:39.31,6     42.53,9   (600)  UM       223. 
          1:31.39   34.¦   52.06   24.¦ 1:51.25   23.¦ 1:07.42   30.¦   16.38   49.¦
   29. Vogel Gerald                        60 München                     5:40.10,5     43.32,8   (597)  UM       228. 
          1:30.45   28.¦   51.46   20.¦ 1:52.53   28.¦ 1:07.59   36.¦   16.45   58.¦
   30. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   58 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      5:40.32,8     43.55,1  (1414)  UM       229. 
          1:30.42   26.¦   53.46   47.¦ 1:52.05   24.¦ 1:07.15   25.¦   16.43   53.¦
   31. Keller Johannes, Tengen             62 www.bikefreunde.de          5:41.09,5     44.31,8   (564)  UM       234. 
          1:32.21   39.¦   53.06   38.¦ 1:51.00   21.¦ 1:07.55   35.¦   16.45   56.¦
   32. Romer Erwin                         59 CH-Bülach                   5:42.15,3     45.37,6  (1476)  UM       244. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   16.26   37.¦
   33. Spielmann Reiner, Steinau           57 Bike Work Desch             5:42.23,2     45.45,5  (1124)  UM       245. 
          1:32.59   47.¦   52.52   33.¦ 1:52.49   26.¦ 1:07.45   33.¦   15.56   15.¦
   34. Graap Peter                         62 Sasbach                     5:43.00,6     46.22,9   (652)  UM       255. 
          1:37.07   77.¦   53.59   49.¦ 1:49.10   18.¦ 1:06.05   19.¦   16.37   48.¦
   35. Funk Walter, Füramoos               63 TSG Leutkirch               5:43.04,6     46.26,9    (45)  UM       257. 
          1:30.47   29.¦   51.11   16.¦ 1:54.09   35.¦ 1:09.37   50.¦   17.18   97.¦
   36. Böhm Wolfgang, Marktredwitz         59 Cube                        5:43.44,1     47.06,4   (101)  UM       260. 
          1:30.54   31.¦   53.39   45.¦ 1:54.40   36.¦ 1:07.42   31.¦   16.48   64.¦
   37. Weiss Hans-Peter, Gundelfingen      58 RSC Gundelfingen            5:44.16,9     47.39,2   (163)  UM       263. 
          1:30.47   30.¦   52.51   32.¦ 1:55.29   44.¦ 1:08.26   39.¦   16.41   50.¦
   38. Fenske Michael, Laufenburg          58 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:44.17,0     47.39,3    (80)  UM       264. 
          1:27.32   14.¦   51.40   19.¦ 1:56.21   47.¦ 1:11.01   64.¦   17.41  128.¦
   39. Roth Werner, Freiburg               63 RS - On Tour                5:44.50,4     48.12,7  (1024)  UM       268. 
          1:29.12   22.¦   52.24   28.¦ 1:54.02   34.¦ 1:11.53   72.¦   17.16   96.¦
   40. Bliem Peter                         62 A-Lauterach                 5:45.33,4     48.55,7   (566)  UM       270. 
          1:32.26   41.¦   53.03   36.¦ 1:55.00   38.¦ 1:08.09   37.¦   16.53   69.¦
   41. Baum Michael, Neustadt              62 RSG Neustadt                5:45.50,1     49.12,4    (17)  UM       273. 
          1:35.47   60.¦   52.55   34.¦ 1:53.57   33.¦ 1:07.10   24.¦   15.59   17.¦
   42. Crook Alexander, Darmstadt          63 PIRATE                      5:46.28,8     49.51,1   (110)  UM       277. 
          1:32.24   40.¦   53.05   37.¦ 1:53.03   29.¦ 1:10.57   63.¦   16.57   73.¦
   43. Zahn Juergen, Wolfschlugen          54 radsportecke.de             5:47.21,7     50.44,0   (626)  UM       282. 
          1:33.43   51.¦   55.09   61.¦ 1:55.10   41.¦ 1:07.33   29.¦   15.44   11.¦
   44. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             62 VC Reinach@goldwurst.ch     5:48.12,9     51.35,2  (1454)  UM       287. 
          1:29.55   23.¦   51.01   14.¦ 2:05.50   80.¦ 1:05.11   18.¦   16.13   24.¦
   45. Jakob Urs, CH-Reinach               63 VC Reinach                  5:48.38,7     52.01,0   (813)  UM       291. 
          1:33.41   50.¦   53.35   43.¦ 1:55.26   43.¦ 1:08.54   43.¦   17.01   76.¦
   46. Behr Harald                         57 Merzig                      5:48.54,3     52.16,6    (38)  UM       295. 
          1:36.16   67.¦   55.42   68.¦ 1:53.26   30.¦ 1:07.22   27.¦   16.06   20.¦
   47. Heinzer Paul, CH-Illgau             56 Victorinox AG Schweiz       5:48.59,5     52.21,8  (1369)  UM       296. 
          1:32.47   44.¦   52.42   31.¦ 1:55.37   45.¦ 1:10.27   59.¦   17.24  106.¦
   48. Di Genio Michael, Rheinfelden       61 Team bike attack            5:49.11,1     52.33,4   (576)  UM       300. 
          1:31.56   35.¦   53.33   42.¦ 1:56.46   49.¦ 1:10.55   61.¦   16.00   19.¦
   49. Marx Helmut, Echterdingen           63 Fünf Freunde                5:49.12,4     52.34,7   (642)  UM       303. 
          1:32.55   46.¦   53.11   40.¦ 1:56.35   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   50. Trumbach Rudolf, Bochum             56 MBC Bochum                  5:50.02,4     53.24,7   (683)  UM       307. 
          1:32.00   36.¦   52.58   35.¦ 1:58.04   52.¦ 1:09.47   53.¦   17.12   90.¦
   51. Hünninghaus Axel                    58 Hattingen                   5:50.13,1     53.35,4    (63)  UM       310. 
          1:27.51   15.¦   59.59  124.¦ 2:00.04   62.¦ 1:06.33   21.¦   15.45   12.¦
   52. Dapp Manuel, Steinen                58 Veloschopf Steinen          5:50.37,8     54.00,1   (746)  UM       314. 
          1:32.47   45.¦   53.36   44.¦ 1:58.48   55.¦ 1:08.52   42.¦   16.32   43.¦
   53. Götz Alexander, Sexau               55 TV Sexau                    5:51.14,0     54.36,3  (1505)  UM       318. 
          1:32.37   42.¦   54.12   51.¦ 1:53.44   31.¦ 1:11.02   65.¦   19.37  232.¦
   54. Schlachter Hans-Jörg, CH-Wegenstett 62 Dynamo                      5:52.04,2     55.26,5   (659)  UM       325. 
          1:33.13   49.¦   54.05   50.¦ 1:58.22   53.¦ 1:10.00   55.¦   16.22   33.¦
   55. Mann Armin                          61 Mering                      5:52.07,6     55.29,9    (22)  UM       326. 
          1:30.43   27.¦   52.33   30.¦ 1:55.20   42.¦ 1:15.47  117.¦   17.41  130.¦
   56. Jung Horst                          56 Lauterbach                  5:52.17,7     55.40,0   (615)  UM       331. 
          1:31.30   33.¦   52.18   26.¦ 1:57.38   51.¦ 1:13.48   92.¦   17.02   78.¦
   57. Hof Wolfgang, Freiburg              62 fourty up                   5:52.35,2     55.57,5   (766)  UM       333. 
          1:39.19   95.¦   55.02   59.¦ 1:54.45   37.¦ 1:07.46   34.¦   15.42   10.¦
   58. Hägele Michael, Aalen               62 RC Aalen                    5:52.51,2     56.13,5  (1206)  UM       334. 
          1:34.15   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.00   44.¦   17.08   85.¦
   59. Reichmuth René                      61 CH-Oberiberg                5:52.52,4     56.14,7  (1469)  UM       335. 
          1:36.01   65.¦   55.54   70.¦ 1:56.52   50.¦ 1:07.42   32.¦   16.20   28.¦
   60. Lais Peter, Freiburg                55 Team Hoeser                 5:54.17,5     57.39,8   (702)  UM       344. 
          1:32.07   37.¦   53.52   48.¦ 1:58.47   54.¦ 1:12.17   76.¦   17.12   91.¦
   61. Schürmann Ueli, CH-Oberhasli        57 VC Steinmaur                5:54.29,5     57.51,8   (577)  UM       348. 
          1:38.45   86.¦   54.33   53.¦ 1:55.52   46.¦ 1:08.43   40.¦   16.35   44.¦
   62. Lehmann Franz, Zell                 58 Wurzelhopser                5:56.08,4     59.30,7   (641)  UM       364. 
          1:36.24   70.¦   54.32   52.¦ 2:01.29   68.¦ 1:07.20   26.¦   16.22   32.¦
   63. Hotan Martin                        61 CH-Allschwil                5:56.38,0   1:00.00,3  (1164)  UM       370. 
          1:34.40   54.¦   53.10   39.¦ 1:59.38   58.¦ 1:11.49   71.¦   17.19   98.¦
   64. Schneider Jürgen, Waldkirch         62 Hot Bike                    5:58.28,0   1:01.50,3   (674)  UM       375. 
          1:35.42   58.¦   55.05   60.¦ 1:59.30   57.¦ 1:10.48   60.¦   17.20  102.¦
   65. Schneider Hermann                   58 Sasbachwalden               5:58.44,8   1:02.07,1   (833)  UM       377. 
          1:36.33   72.¦   54.51   57.¦ 2:00.40   63.¦ 1:09.34   48.¦   17.05   81.¦
   66. Buder Roman, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 rsv03mönchwiler             5:59.19,5   1:02.41,8   (782)  UM       382. 
          1:38.58   89.¦   56.25   74.¦ 1:55.02   39.¦ 1:10.08   56.¦   18.44  179.¦
   67. Wehrle Günter                       57 Kollnau                     5:59.22,2   1:02.44,5  (1590)  UM       383. 
          1:33.07   48.¦   54.49   56.¦ 2:04.00   77.¦ 1:11.25   70.¦   15.59   18.¦
   68. Wößner Jörg                         63 Bad Säckingen               6:00.04,4   1:03.26,7    (62)  UM       386. 
          1:35.49   61.¦   55.27   64.¦ 2:02.20   70.¦ 1:09.42   52.¦   16.45   61.¦
   69. Armbruster Josef, Hausach           58 SC-Hausach                  6:00.40,3   1:04.02,6   (827)  UM       388. 
          1:34.14   52.¦   55.54   69.¦ 2:00.02   61.¦ 1:12.25   78.¦   18.03  145.¦
   70. Zwisler Hermann, Albstadt           58 RSG Zollernalb              6:01.42,1   1:05.04,4   (670)  UM       393. 
          1:39.44   98.¦   55.30   66.¦ 2:01.31   69.¦ 1:08.19   38.¦   16.36   45.¦
   71. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              63 Veloziped                   6:04.00,4   1:07.22,7   (812)  UM       405. 
          1:41.06  113.¦   56.48   76.¦ 1:59.52   60.¦ 1:09.12   45.¦   17.00   75.¦
   72. Cesal Jiri                          57 CH-Bülach                   6:04.11,6   1:07.33,9   (625)  UM       407. 
          1:40.01  102.¦   54.44   55.¦ 2:02.42   71.¦ 1:10.18   57.¦   16.24   36.¦
   73. Joos Gunter, Bad Krozingen          63 RSG Badenia Frbg./T.Adren   6:04.30,6   1:07.52,9   (155)  UM       412. 
          1:27.30   13.¦   52.24   27.¦ 2:06.54   84.¦ 1:18.40  159.¦   19.01  194.¦
   74. Nideröst Beat, CH-Schwyz            55 Gwerder Sport Muotathal     6:04.47,3   1:08.09,6  (1472)  UM       414. 
          1:40.40  109.¦   56.57   80.¦ 2:01.24   67.¦ 1:08.51   41.¦   16.54   70.¦
   75. Schmitt Rolf                        62 Bensheim                    6:05.15,0   1:08.37,3   (761)  UM       418. 
          1:35.45   59.¦   55.13   62.¦ 1:59.09   56.¦ 1:09.47   54.¦   25.19  308.¦
   76. Lorenz Martin, Kirchzarten          63 SV Kirchzarten              6:05.28,2   1:08.50,5   (664)  UM       421. 
          1:39.17   94.¦   55.29   65.¦ 2:04.07   78.¦ 1:09.41   51.¦   16.52   66.¦
   77. Kaiser Stefan, Monheim              63 Fitline Monheim             6:05.30,4   1:08.52,7   (806)  UM       422. 
          1:39.04   92.¦   55.35   67.¦ 2:01.12   65.¦ 1:13.12   88.¦   16.26   38.¦
   78. Zipfel Thomas, Kirchzarten          55 Spinning-Team Sporbeck      6:05.54,9   1:09.17,2  (1571)  UM       426. 
          1:35.09   56.¦   56.14   72.¦ 2:02.53   72.¦ 1:14.11  101.¦   17.25  110.¦
   79. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point                  6:06.21,7   1:09.44,0  (1343)  UM       429. 
          1:36.18   68.¦   57.15   82.¦ 2:03.48   75.¦ 1:12.08   74.¦   16.52   67.¦
   80. Anderau Kurt                        55 CH-Seuzach                  6:06.37,5   1:09.59,8  (1055)  UM       431. 
          1:39.45  100.¦ 1:01.11  145.¦ 1:59.48   59.¦ 1:09.21   47.¦   16.31   42.¦
   81. Giampaolo Gervasio                  62 L-Alzingen                  6:08.14,4   1:11.36,7   (686)  UM       441. 
          1:38.40   84.¦   56.52   78.¦ 2:59.24  289.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   82. Schmidt Robert                      63 CH-Allschwil                6:09.18,1   1:12.40,4   (651)  UM       446. 
          1:32.17   38.¦   53.21   41.¦ 2:11.22  112.¦ 1:15.05  110.¦   17.10   89.¦
   83. Schönberger Hans, Ehrenkirchen      58 Freizeitsport Norsingen     6:10.28,6   1:13.50,9   (648)  UM       457. 
          1:36.09   66.¦   57.19   83.¦ 2:09.30  100.¦ 1:11.10   66.¦   16.19   27.¦
   84. Broglin Michael                     63 Freiburg                    6:12.22,0   1:15.44,3   (594)  UM       468. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.08   75.¦   17.25  107.¦
   85. Schweier Marco                      59 Kirchzarten                 6:12.54,9   1:16.17,2   (653)  UM       472. 
          1:42.01  122.¦   58.35  100.¦ 2:00.54   64.¦ 1:14.00   96.¦   17.23  104.¦
   86. Dusel Thomas, Gottenheim            63 Lexware                     6:12.55,1   1:16.17,4   (828)  UM       473. 
          1:42.21  125.¦   58.42  103.¦ 2:03.52   76.¦ 1:11.15   67.¦   16.42   52.¦
   87. Martin Matthias, Stegen             60 Hot Bike                    6:13.47,0   1:17.09,3   (690)  UM       479. 
          1:40.27  105.¦   58.24   98.¦ 2:02.53   73.¦ 1:14.18  104.¦   17.42  131.¦
   88. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         55 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   6:13.57,4   1:17.19,7  (1183)  UM       481. 
          1:37.30   78.¦   56.50   77.¦ 2:09.27   99.¦ 1:13.24   90.¦   16.45   56.¦
   89. Guthauser Hubert                    54 CH-Zeiningen                6:14.06,0   1:17.28,3   (745)  UM       482. 
          1:39.45   99.¦   56.22   73.¦ 2:06.42   82.¦ 1:14.13  102.¦   17.02   79.¦
   90. Westendarp Andreas, Karlsruhe       59 nein                        6:15.18,4   1:18.40,7   (832)  UM       488. 
          1:39.29   96.¦   57.47   89.¦ 2:06.44   83.¦ 1:14.08   99.¦   17.08   86.¦
   91. Kösters Heinz, Oberhausen           58 Mighty-Bears Oberhausen     6:15.34,8   1:18.57,1   (721)  UM       491. 
          1:44.15  153.¦ 1:00.40  140.¦ 2:01.13   66.¦ 1:11.59   73.¦   17.26  112.¦
   92. Bernhardt Udo                       55 Freiburg                    6:15.38,7   1:19.01,0   (793)  UM       493. 
          1:39.47  101.¦   56.54   79.¦ 2:05.41   79.¦ 1:14.13  103.¦   19.02  197.¦
   93. Leclaire Uwe, Schönau               58 Hidden Power                6:15.56,8   1:19.19,1  (1345)  UM       496. 
          1:34.45   55.¦   55.23   63.¦ 2:14.28  127.¦ 1:13.59   95.¦   17.19   99.¦
   94. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm              6:16.11,1   1:19.33,4   (768)  UM       499. 
          1:38.44   85.¦   58.23   97.¦ 2:10.32  107.¦ 1:12.18   77.¦   16.12   23.¦
   95. Koller Ferdy, CH-Geroldswil         57 Bike Club Limmattal         6:16.39,6   1:20.01,9   (578)  UM       503. 
          1:38.45   87.¦   59.38  116.¦ 2:08.47   93.¦ 1:12.43   81.¦   16.44   55.¦
   96. Augstein Rainer, Lichtenstein       57 Team Axel SChäfer           6:16.42,3   1:20.04,6  (1398)  UM       505. 
          1:36.37   73.¦   59.32  113.¦ 2:10.43  109.¦ 1:13.06   85.¦   16.42   51.¦
   97. Leiter Ralf                         63 Willich                     6:16.51,1   1:20.13,4  (1269)  UM       506. 
          1:35.38   57.¦   56.44   75.¦ 2:08.08   90.¦ 1:17.09  138.¦   19.10  206.¦
   98. Köhli Martin                        57 CH-Embrach                  6:17.06,0   1:20.28,3   (826)  UM       507. 
          1:43.14  140.¦   57.39   88.¦ 2:08.11   91.¦ 1:10.56   62.¦   17.03   80.¦
   99. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 60 Rad Team Bietigheim         6:17.11,8   1:20.34,1   (773)  UM       509. 
          1:37.46   82.¦   59.47  120.¦ 2:10.07  103.¦ 1:13.08   86.¦   16.22   31.¦
  100. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:18.18,0   1:21.40,3     (9)  UM       512. 
          1:35.50   62.¦   57.19   84.¦ 2:11.34  113.¦ 1:16.36  127.¦   16.57   72.¦
  101. Kowalski Manfred, Kehl              62 Hanauer Racers              6:18.21,8   1:21.44,1   (713)  UM       513. 
          1:36.47   76.¦   57.28   85.¦ 2:09.15   98.¦ 1:17.07  137.¦   17.43  132.¦
  102. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:18.33,9   1:21.56,2  (1223)  UM       515. 
          1:40.02  103.¦   58.10   94.¦ 2:08.05   89.¦ 1:14.04   97.¦   18.11  147.¦
  103. Zanoli Werner                       56 CH-Jenins                   6:19.20,7   1:22.43,0  (1614)  UM       520. 
          1:36.31   71.¦   55.01   58.¦ 2:09.15   97.¦ 1:20.41  187.¦   17.51  139.¦
  104. Kähling Stefan                      63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:19.38,8   1:23.01,1   (906)  UM       521. 
          1:41.11  115.¦   57.34   87.¦ 2:08.52   94.¦ 1:14.23  106.¦   17.35  122.¦
  105. Rees Norbert, Oberried              62 SV Schauinsland             6:19.45,8   1:23.08,1   (932)  UM       524. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  106. Baldinger Willi                     61 CH-Magden                   6:19.55,6   1:23.17,9   (568)  UM       527. 
          1:48.30  203.¦   57.08   81.¦ 2:07.04   86.¦ 1:10.25   58.¦   16.46   62.¦
  107. Hillmer Oliver, Heitersheim         63 LG Sulzburg                 6:21.19,4   1:24.41,7  (1341)  UM       531. 
          1:43.13  139.¦   59.45  119.¦ 2:03.25   74.¦ 1:17.12  141.¦   17.41  129.¦
  108. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:21.22,2   1:24.44,5  (1399)  UM       532. 
          1:43.44  148.¦   57.51   90.¦ 2:06.12   81.¦ 1:15.54  118.¦   17.39  125.¦
  109. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:21.31,3   1:24.53,6   (655)  UM       533. 
          1:39.03   91.¦   57.31   86.¦ 2:11.46  114.¦ 1:16.13  124.¦   16.56   71.¦
  110. Obert Armin                         63 Lahr                        6:23.22,6   1:26.44,9   (939)  UM       548. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:09.46  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  111. Schweizer Fritz                     63 CH-Niederstocken            6:23.23,5   1:26.45,8   (650)  UM       549. 
          1:39.13   93.¦   58.27   99.¦ 2:13.05  119.¦ 1:16.00  122.¦   16.36   47.¦
  112. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    6:23.47,1   1:27.09,4  (1134)  UM       551. 
          1:44.31  158.¦ 1:00.03  125.¦ 2:09.08   96.¦ 1:13.01   84.¦   17.02   77.¦
  113. Lindeman Felix                      62 Lörrach                     6:24.04,7   1:27.27,0   (714)  UM       554. 
          1:40.37  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.28  247.¦   17.34  121.¦
  114. Weiger Jürgen                       56 Böblingen                   6:24.29,5   1:27.51,8  (1325)  UM       561. 
          1:45.59  179.¦   57.52   91.¦ 2:06.56   85.¦ 1:16.17  126.¦   17.23  105.¦
  115. Genz Christian, Albstadt            63 RSG Zollern-Alb/Interspor   6:25.01,0   1:28.23,3    (78)  UM       562. 
          1:41.33  119.¦   59.54  122.¦ 2:14.07  124.¦ 1:12.40   80.¦   16.45   60.¦
  116. Müller Bernhard, St. Blasien        57 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   6:25.18,3   1:28.40,6   (839)  UM       563. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  117. Ketterer Bernd, Stegen              63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           6:25.49,2   1:29.11,5   (697)  UM       566. 
          1:43.31  143.¦ 1:01.18  147.¦ 2:09.32  101.¦ 1:14.06   98.¦   17.20  100.¦
  118. Brutscher Reinfried                 59 A-Vils                      6:26.20,2   1:29.42,5  (1475)  UM       569. 
          1:43.09  137.¦ 1:01.19  148.¦ 2:07.50   87.¦ 1:14.38  108.¦   19.22  219.¦
  119. Kopyra Herbert, Albstadt            62 Rathaus Winterlingen        6:27.17,2   1:30.39,5   (629)  UM       571. 
          1:37.53   83.¦   58.10   93.¦ 2:16.35  136.¦ 1:18.11  150.¦   16.26   40.¦
  120. Dienert Michael                     63 Kenzingen                   6:27.45,2   1:31.07,5   (922)  UM       574. 
          1:42.58  134.¦   58.08   92.¦ 2:14.25  126.¦ 1:15.35  115.¦   16.36   45.¦
  121. Sell Christian, Münstertal          61 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:27.54,5   1:31.16,8   (831)  UM       577. 
          1:42.00  121.¦   59.42  118.¦ 2:13.27  120.¦ 1:13.15   89.¦   19.28  225.¦
  122. Winter Gabriel                      61 CH-Ittenthal                6:27.54,8   1:31.17,1  (1426)  UM       578. 
          1:42.41  129.¦   59.48  121.¦ 2:15.39  129.¦ 1:12.56   83.¦   16.49   65.¦
  123. Prinzbach Joachim, Haslach          63 TV 1864 Haslach             6:28.09,9   1:31.32,2  (1434)  UM       580. 
          1:42.51  131.¦   58.19   96.¦ 2:10.31  106.¦ 1:17.24  144.¦   19.03  199.¦
  124. Alborn Walter                       54 CH-Nänikon                  6:28.33,1   1:31.55,4   (771)  UM       583. 
          1:43.26  141.¦   58.15   95.¦ 2:12.30  117.¦ 1:16.00  121.¦   18.19  157.¦
  125. Bausch Hartmut, Kehl                62 Hanauer Racer               6:28.50,3   1:32.12,6   (718)  UM       585. 
          1:36.46   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  126. Spielmann Peter, Steinau            58 Bikeschmiede 262            6:28.59,4   1:32.21,7  (1222)  UM       587. 
          2:08.08  312.¦   53.45   46.¦ 1:50.18   20.¦ 1:19.24  170.¦   17.22  103.¦
  127. Heindle Günter                      62 München                     6:29.25,4   1:32.47,7   (971)  UM       590. 
          1:43.53  150.¦   59.01  107.¦ 2:10.08  104.¦ 1:17.31  145.¦   18.51  185.¦
  128. Schmidt Peter                       62 Karlsruhe                   6:29.28,2   1:32.50,5  (1318)  UM       591. 
          1:44.42  161.¦ 1:01.13  146.¦ 2:07.55   88.¦ 1:16.14  125.¦   19.21  217.¦
  129. Seyfried Uli                        56 Waldbronn                   6:30.07,0   1:33.29,3  (1268)  UM       594. 
          1:38.47   88.¦   59.34  114.¦ 2:16.37  137.¦ 1:16.44  130.¦   18.21  158.¦
  130. Amm Werner, Ravensburg              59 DAV Ravensburg              6:30.14,8   1:33.37,1  (1419)  UM       596. 
          1:42.40  128.¦   59.42  117.¦ 2:10.58  111.¦ 1:17.57  148.¦   18.56  191.¦
  131. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.03,0   1:34.25,3  (1270)  UM       602. 
          1:42.15  123.¦ 1:00.20  130.¦ 2:16.55  138.¦ 1:13.42   91.¦   17.50  135.¦
  132. Grafmüller Martin, Birkenau         58 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           6:31.23,3   1:34.45,6    (57)  UM       603. 
          1:44.30  157.¦ 1:00.30  136.¦ 2:13.41  122.¦ 1:15.54  118.¦   16.45   59.¦
  133. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 Natur Pfad                  6:31.48,2   1:35.10,5  (1548)  UM       606. 
          1:36.37   74.¦ 1:13.10  284.¦ 2:10.45  110.¦ 1:13.49   93.¦   17.26  111.¦
  134. Mayerbacher Johann                  63 Haimhausen                  6:31.54,6   1:35.16,9   (911)  UM       609. 
          1:44.27  155.¦ 1:01.27  151.¦ 2:08.36   92.¦ 1:16.55  133.¦   20.27  257.¦
  135. Lenz Carlos, CH-Bern                63 Hugi Racing                 6:32.55,4   1:36.17,7   (723)  UM       615. 
          1:36.18   69.¦   56.12   71.¦ 2:12.35  118.¦ 1:28.32  267.¦   19.17  213.¦
  136. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:33.16,8   1:36.39,1  (1272)  UM       617. 
          1:42.35  127.¦ 1:00.52  141.¦ 2:18.18  146.¦ 1:13.49   94.¦   17.40  127.¦
  137. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:34.32,5   1:37.54,8   (788)  UM       627. 
          1:41.48  120.¦   59.00  106.¦ 2:15.51  130.¦ 1:18.57  164.¦   18.54  188.¦
  138. Krezmaier Siegfried, Kirchzarten    59 RV Stegen                   6:34.33,3   1:37.55,6  (1051)  UM       628. 
          1:41.05  112.¦ 1:00.12  128.¦ 2:16.03  132.¦ 1:18.01  149.¦   19.10  205.¦
  139. Stabler Rainer                      59 St. Wendel                  6:35.12,2   1:38.34,5   (752)  UM       633. 
          1:43.32  144.¦   58.48  104.¦ 2:13.28  121.¦ 1:20.46  189.¦   18.36  172.¦
  140. Reimann Detlef                      55 Kirchzarten                 6:35.44,3   1:39.06,6   (815)  UM       638. 
          1:45.37  171.¦ 1:01.05  144.¦ 2:16.15  133.¦ 1:14.26  107.¦   18.19  155.¦
  141. Born Andreas                        61 Todtnau                     6:35.44,7   1:39.07,0   (821)  UM       639. 
          1:55.07  264.¦   58.58  105.¦ 2:08.57   95.¦ 1:15.13  112.¦   17.28  116.¦
  142. Stoiber Lothar                      57 Nürtingen                   6:35.51,4   1:39.13,7   (976)  UM       640. 
          1:41.27  118.¦ 1:01.27  152.¦ 2:14.09  125.¦ 1:19.55  173.¦   18.52  186.¦
  143. Schelb Andreas, Münstertal          61 TUS Obermünstertal          6:35.59,5   1:39.21,8   (756)  UM       641. 
          1:35.59   64.¦ 1:00.22  131.¦ 2:23.18  168.¦ 1:19.06  166.¦   17.13   92.¦
  144. Stiegeler Joschy, Kirchzarten       59 Team Grün                   6:36.29,1   1:39.51,4   (692)  UM       645. 
          1:40.46  110.¦ 1:02.49  172.¦ 2:19.20  151.¦ 1:17.01  134.¦   16.29   41.¦
  145. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:37.02,3   1:40.24,6  (1501)  UM       649. 
          1:41.22  116.¦ 1:02.00  160.¦ 2:21.09  157.¦ 1:15.01  109.¦   17.27  115.¦
  146. Lorenz Arnold, Weiler               61 Klare Blicke Team           6:37.05,2   1:40.27,5   (811)  UM       650. 
          1:39.39   97.¦   59.22  111.¦ 2:21.51  164.¦ 1:18.57  165.¦   17.14   93.¦
  147. Herrmann Uwe, Tübingen              63 RV Pfeil Tübingen           6:37.34,0   1:40.56,3  (1437)  UM       653. 
          1:41.26  117.¦   58.41  102.¦ 2:10.22  105.¦ 1:15.56  120.¦   31.07  315.¦
  148. Katlewski Michael                   60 Müllheim                    6:37.52,5   1:41.14,8   (948)  UM       657. 
          1:46.01  180.¦ 1:00.32  137.¦ 2:12.14  115.¦ 1:20.32  182.¦   18.31  169.¦
  149. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:37.53,7   1:41.16,0  (1599)  UM       658. 
          1:44.10  152.¦ 1:10.03  260.¦ 2:10.40  108.¦ 1:15.08  111.¦   17.50  138.¦
  150. Micarelli Marcel, Irsch             61 Germania Zewen-Team Stemp   6:38.48,8   1:42.11,1    (99)  UM       664. 
          1:43.41  147.¦ 1:00.08  127.¦ 2:13.55  123.¦ 1:21.07  194.¦   19.56  246.¦
  151. Wondrak Ralph                       62 Freiburg                    6:39.21,8   1:42.44,1  (1236)  UM       668. 
          1:44.44  163.¦ 1:02.56  174.¦ 2:12.24  116.¦ 1:20.16  177.¦   19.00  193.¦
  152. Schwarz Hans-Peter                  58 Aalen                       6:39.37,8   1:43.00,1   (850)  UM       670. 
          1:45.46  176.¦ 1:03.52  190.¦ 2:18.09  145.¦ 1:14.09  100.¦   17.40  126.¦
  153. Bernhard Hug, Gütenbach             62 Mendig-biker.guetenbach     6:41.07,4   1:44.29,7   (663)  UM       675. 
          1:44.01  151.¦ 1:01.33  154.¦ 2:19.17  150.¦ 1:19.23  169.¦   16.52   67.¦
  154. Kowbasniuk Stefan, Lörrach          60 Veloziped                   6:41.29,5   1:44.51,8  (1153)  UM       679. 
          1:43.35  145.¦ 1:00.17  129.¦ 2:21.39  161.¦ 1:17.10  139.¦   18.46  180.¦
  155. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     6:41.36,0   1:44.58,3  (1041)  UM       681. 
          1:44.28  156.¦ 1:01.51  157.¦ 2:18.02  144.¦ 1:18.31  153.¦   18.42  174.¦
  156. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:41.36,2   1:44.58,5  (1344)  UM       682. 
          1:40.39  108.¦   59.24  112.¦ 2:25.07  177.¦ 1:18.35  156.¦   17.49  134.¦
  157. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        59 Bike Crew Münstertal        6:41.47,2   1:45.09,5   (809)  UM       683. 
          1:41.11  114.¦   59.59  123.¦ 2:25.27  181.¦ 1:17.44  146.¦   17.25  109.¦
  158. van Campfort Patrick                60 B-Borgerhout                6:42.07,8   1:45.30,1  (1547)  UM       686. 
          1:45.32  170.¦ 1:00.27  134.¦ 2:17.32  140.¦ 1:18.54  162.¦   19.40  236.¦
  159. Raggenbass René                     62 CH-Wegenstetten             6:42.19,8   1:45.42,1   (969)  UM       690. 
          1:49.25  214.¦ 1:02.15  163.¦ 2:16.20  134.¦ 1:16.40  129.¦   17.38  123.¦
  160. Höfflin Michael, Bötzingen          59 RSC Bötzingen               6:43.20,1   1:46.42,4  (1232)  UM       694. 
          1:50.06  224.¦ 1:02.14  162.¦ 2:21.40  162.¦ 1:12.55   82.¦   16.22   34.¦
  161. Benoot Rudi, B-Sint Pieters Leeuw   61 hoebelbike                  6:43.35,3   1:46.57,6   (313)  UM       696. 
          1:44.27  154.¦ 1:00.22  132.¦ 2:17.59  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  162. Decoster Luc, B-Knokke              61 Pro-Winner                  6:44.06,5   1:47.28,8   (312)  UM       699. 
          1:49.11  210.¦ 1:01.23  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.25  107.¦
  163. Kox Christoph, Stuttgart            61 Hotel Bierhäusle/ Breisga   6:44.21,1   1:47.43,4  (1450)  UM       702. 
          1:45.29  169.¦   59.17  110.¦ 2:20.11  154.¦ 1:20.18  180.¦   19.03  201.¦
  164. Schelb Herbert                      63 Münstertal                  6:44.50,9   1:48.13,2  (1255)  UM       704. 
          1:44.58  166.¦ 1:03.47  189.¦ 2:26.58  191.¦ 1:11.22   69.¦   17.44  133.¦
  165. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  6:45.06,4   1:48.28,7   (789)  UM       706. 
          1:39.00   90.¦   58.37  101.¦ 2:21.20  159.¦ 1:22.59  216.¦   23.08  300.¦
  166. Burggraf Roger                      62 Runkel                      6:45.22,7   1:48.45,0  (1647)  UM       708. 
          1:42.43  130.¦ 1:03.39  186.¦ 2:25.11  178.¦ 1:16.48  132.¦   16.59   74.¦
  167. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                    6:45.27,0   1:48.49,3  (1229)  UM       709. 
          1:48.05  198.¦ 1:04.40  202.¦ 2:17.41  141.¦ 1:16.37  128.¦   18.22  159.¦
  168. Reinacher Matthias, Weltzienstr. 1  54 Velospecial.de              6:45.51,5   1:49.13,8  (1149)  UM       713. 
          1:45.59  178.¦ 1:00.05  126.¦ 2:20.09  153.¦ 1:20.37  186.¦   18.59  192.¦
  169. Behringer Christian                 60 Konstanz                    6:46.28,6   1:49.50,9   (862)  UM       719. 
          1:43.12  138.¦ 1:00.24  133.¦ 2:28.10  196.¦ 1:17.06  136.¦   17.34  120.¦
  170. Engel Hubert                        60 Freiburg                    6:46.54,9   1:50.17,2   (778)  UM       722. 
          1:46.21  182.¦ 1:01.31  153.¦ 2:21.15  158.¦ 1:20.18  178.¦   17.26  113.¦
  171. Joggerst Gerhard                    55 Offenburg                   6:48.37,3   1:51.59,6  (1481)  UM       736. 
          1:42.55  133.¦ 1:03.24  179.¦ 2:28.33  198.¦ 1:15.32  114.¦   18.11  148.¦
  172. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 Freiburg                    6:48.38,2   1:52.00,5  (1442)  UM       737. 
          1:43.04  135.¦ 1:02.16  164.¦ 2:23.13  167.¦ 1:20.33  183.¦   19.31  228.¦
  173. Zang Robert, St. Leon-Rot           58 Letzenberg-Bomber           6:48.43,3   1:52.05,6  (1301)  UM       738. 
          1:50.45  230.¦ 1:05.15  209.¦ 2:15.53  131.¦ 1:19.16  168.¦   17.32  118.¦
  174. Krämer Berthold                     56 Netphen                     6:48.51,6   1:52.13,9  (1623)  UM       740. 
          1:47.15  190.¦ 1:04.03  193.¦ 2:19.01  148.¦ 1:20.37  185.¦   17.53  141.¦
  175. Tautz Matthias                      57 Stegen                      6:49.25,6   1:52.47,9   (919)  UM       744. 
          1:46.24  183.¦ 1:02.26  167.¦ 2:18.44  147.¦ 1:22.25  207.¦   19.25  222.¦
  176. De Jonghe Luc                       59 B-Brasschaat                6:50.07,2   1:53.29,5  (1034)  UM       747. 
          1:48.42  205.¦ 1:02.21  166.¦ 2:17.02  139.¦ 1:22.54  215.¦   19.06  203.¦
  177. Thie Roland                         60 CH-Eiken                    6:50.18,8   1:53.41,1   (953)  UM       748. 
          1:40.34  106.¦   59.06  108.¦ 2:38.27  232.¦ 1:15.26  113.¦   16.43   54.¦
  178. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    6:50.33,0   1:53.55,3   (790)  UM       750. 
          1:47.29  192.¦ 1:04.01  192.¦ 2:23.38  171.¦ 1:18.16  151.¦   17.07   84.¦
  179. Lorenz Ewald                        61 Oberried                    6:50.46,0   1:54.08,3   (797)  UM       753. 
          1:40.55  111.¦ 1:00.30  135.¦ 2:16.22  135.¦ 1:33.46  291.¦   19.11  207.¦
  180. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:51.27,6   1:54.49,9   (632)  UM       758. 
          1:46.48  186.¦ 1:03.56  191.¦ 2:25.36  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  181. Müllner Roland                      54 Bönnigheim                  6:51.35,9   1:54.58,2   (871)  UM       760. 
          1:45.45  175.¦ 1:07.44  239.¦ 2:17.43  142.¦ 1:22.49  214.¦   17.33  119.¦
  182. Matter Philippe                     62 CH-Höri                     6:51.36,9   1:54.59,2   (974)  UM       761. 
          1:50.18  226.¦ 1:01.51  158.¦ 2:20.35  155.¦ 1:20.26  181.¦   18.25  162.¦
  183. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     62 Wolfis Bike Shop            6:51.39,2   1:55.01,5   (783)  UM       762. 
          1:47.21  191.¦ 1:03.18  175.¦ 2:24.34  174.¦ 1:18.34  154.¦   17.50  136.¦
  184. Weber Dr. Marc                      61 L-Monderchange              6:51.53,3   1:55.15,6   (531)  UM       763. 
          1:45.43  174.¦ 1:01.24  150.¦ 2:25.32  183.¦ 1:19.29  171.¦   19.44  237.¦
  185. Schmidt Ulrich, Gomaringen          61 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:52.03,1   1:55.25,4  (1626)  UM       765. 
          1:47.40  197.¦ 1:02.14  161.¦ 2:21.44  163.¦ 1:23.35  224.¦   16.47   63.¦
  186. Thie Beat, CH-Thun                  57 crazy velo shop jassbach    6:52.05,0   1:55.27,3  (1512)  UM       766. 
          1:45.42  173.¦ 1:02.26  168.¦ 2:29.30  203.¦ 1:17.05  135.¦   17.20  101.¦
  187. Zähringer Norbert, Freiburg         58 SV Kirchzarten              6:52.26,3   1:55.48,6   (990)  UM       768. 
          1:43.47  149.¦ 1:02.33  169.¦ 2:24.43  176.¦ 1:21.43  198.¦   19.38  233.¦
  188. Bürgin Stefan, CH-Bachenbülach      63 Büli Bike Tigers            6:53.04,9   1:56.27,2  (1356)  UM       771. 
          1:49.21  212.¦ 1:06.06  219.¦ 2:21.51  165.¦ 1:17.54  147.¦   17.50  137.¦
  189. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:53.08,9   1:56.31,2   (949)  UM       772. 
          1:44.38  160.¦ 1:06.36  223.¦ 2:25.58  187.¦ 1:18.40  158.¦   17.15   94.¦
  190. Bender Rigobert, Gernsbach          63 Radsportfreunde Kuppenhei   6:53.18,0   1:56.40,3   (865)  UM       773. 
          1:52.33  247.¦ 1:03.43  187.¦ 2:20.38  156.¦ 1:18.26  152.¦   17.56  142.¦
  191. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:53.42,3   1:57.04,6  (1453)  UM       775. 
          2:04.31  302.¦ 1:04.13  197.¦ 2:14.32  128.¦ 1:13.09   87.¦   17.15   94.¦
  192. Steimann Ernst, CH-Gattikon         60 Schwinn                     6:54.16,1   1:57.38,4  (1267)  UM       777. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.18  179.¦   20.22  255.¦
  193. Schäfer Klemens                     58 Neckargemünd                6:55.47,2   1:59.09,5  (1032)  UM       784. 
          1:43.27  142.¦ 1:03.44  188.¦ 2:29.10  200.¦ 1:21.31  197.¦   17.53  140.¦
  194. Stanic Slobodan, CH-Reinach         56 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   6:56.22,3   1:59.44,6  (1248)  UM       787. 
          1:35.58   63.¦ 1:04.40  203.¦ 2:34.50  222.¦ 1:23.14  219.¦   17.38  124.¦
  195. Kleiner Ralph                       63 Euskirchen                  6:57.50,0   2:01.12,3   (945)  UM       793. 
          1:40.15  104.¦   59.13  109.¦ 2:43.40  255.¦ 1:17.12  140.¦   17.29  117.¦
  196. Hildenbrand Peter                   57 Wehr                        6:57.55,8   2:01.18,1   (903)  UM       797. 
          1:46.46  185.¦ 1:03.29  181.¦ 2:29.18  201.¦ 1:16.10  123.¦   22.10  293.¦
  197. Dreher Thomas, Vogtsburg            61 City-Blitz                  6:58.21,1   2:01.43,4  (1617)  UM       800. 
          1:49.50  217.¦ 1:04.42  204.¦ 2:25.31  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  198. Klotz-Engmann Gerold                58 Maulburg                    6:59.15,2   2:02.37,5   (852)  UM       805. 
          1:44.52  164.¦ 1:04.39  201.¦ 2:31.56  209.¦ 1:19.16  167.¦   18.30  167.¦
  199. Sinn Joachim                        58 Schallstadt                 6:59.43,2   2:03.05,5   (675)  UM       809. 
          1:52.35  248.¦ 1:09.39  258.¦ 2:27.40  194.¦ 1:12.37   79.¦   17.09   87.¦
  200. Franz Karl, Wieden                  60 SC Wieden                   7:00.00,5   2:03.22,8   (924)  UM       811. 
          1:49.05  208.¦ 1:04.11  195.¦ 2:24.40  175.¦ 1:23.07  217.¦   18.55  190.¦
  201. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             61 Ski-Club Wieden             7:00.16,7   2:03.39,0  (1033)  UM       814. 
          1:47.34  194.¦ 1:03.22  178.¦ 2:28.59  199.¦ 1:22.00  203.¦   18.19  156.¦
  202. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               54 Skifreunde Munzingen        7:00.34,8   2:03.57,1   (804)  UM       815. 
          1:45.41  172.¦ 1:05.23  210.¦ 2:24.29  173.¦ 1:24.41  232.¦   20.18  254.¦
  203. Grömminger Hardy                    59 Horgenzell                  7:01.05,4   2:04.27,7   (747)  UM       817. 
          1:47.14  189.¦ 1:00.33  138.¦ 2:19.56  152.¦ 1:32.22  287.¦   20.59  273.¦
  204. Busch Stefan, Kappel-Grafenhausen   63 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        7:01.11,8   2:04.34,1  (1577)  UM       819. 
          1:42.23  126.¦ 1:02.35  170.¦ 2:28.16  197.¦ 1:28.36  268.¦   19.19  214.¦
  205. Stoschek Uwe                        63 Wilhelmshorst               7:01.12,9   2:04.35,2  (1459)  UM       820. 
          1:56.13  269.¦ 1:01.38  155.¦ 2:23.55  172.¦ 1:20.52  191.¦   18.32  171.¦
  206. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:02.04,6   2:05.26,9  (1370)  UM       825. 
          1:45.18  168.¦ 1:05.10  206.¦ 2:34.42  220.¦ 1:18.38  157.¦   18.14  150.¦
  207. Bazzanella Hartwig                  57 Gärtringen                  7:02.27,6   2:05.49,9  (1116)  UM       826. 
          1:55.23  265.¦ 1:02.48  171.¦ 2:26.03  189.¦ 1:17.23  143.¦   20.47  268.¦
  208. Treiber Achim                       63 Hausen i.W.                 7:02.43,6   2:06.05,9  (1376)  UM       829. 
          1:48.28  202.¦ 1:03.34  183.¦ 2:26.03  188.¦ 1:25.09  236.¦   19.28  224.¦
  209. Marx Michael                        55 Schöneck                    7:03.08,2   2:06.30,5  (1570)  UM       834. 
          1:49.32  215.¦ 1:06.14  220.¦ 2:21.31  160.¦ 1:25.42  238.¦   20.07  249.¦
  210. Fischer Karl-Stefan, Breisach       60 RSV Breisach                7:03.15,4   2:06.37,7   (855)  UM       835. 
          1:51.02  234.¦ 1:05.43  213.¦ 2:28.06  195.¦ 1:20.03  174.¦   18.19  153.¦
  211. Keller Klaus                        61 Neustadt                    7:03.37,8   2:07.00,1   (992)  UM       837. 
          1:48.16  200.¦ 1:06.05  218.¦ 2:25.40  185.¦ 1:24.00  226.¦   19.35  229.¦
  212. Keck Werner                         55 Kirchzarten                 7:04.21,0   2:07.43,3   (669)  UM       840. 
          1:52.13  244.¦ 1:05.49  214.¦ 2:29.26  202.¦ 1:19.43  172.¦   17.07   83.¦
  213. Kiefer Josef                        59 Schönau                     7:04.24,2   2:07.46,5  (1352)  UM       841. 
          1:50.09  225.¦ 1:03.35  184.¦ 2:26.09  190.¦ 1:25.09  235.¦   19.21  216.¦
  214. De Saegher Raymond, B-Vlezenbeek    60 hoebelbike                  7:04.32,5   2:07.54,8   (993)  UM       843. 
          1:48.58  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.06  244.¦   21.32  281.¦
  215. Geppert Ralf                        61 Eußerthal                   7:04.41,2   2:08.03,5  (1302)  UM       845. 
          2:00.21  287.¦ 1:03.21  177.¦ 2:23.32  170.¦ 1:18.55  163.¦   18.31  168.¦
  216. Weller Alois, Ormesheim             58 Schlammspritzer             7:06.20,9   2:09.43,2   (885)  UM       850. 
          1:54.50  261.¦ 1:04.13  196.¦ 2:25.14  179.¦ 1:24.05  227.¦   17.57  143.¦
  217. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    7:06.24,2   2:09.46,5  (1351)  UM       851. 
          1:48.53  206.¦ 1:13.14  285.¦ 2:22.53  166.¦ 1:20.41  188.¦   20.41  265.¦
  218. Kautzmann Thomas, Freiburg          58 Motion Fitnesssstudio       7:06.31,6   2:09.53,9   (807)  UM       852. 
          1:52.09  242.¦ 1:07.02  231.¦ 2:27.39  192.¦ 1:20.34  184.¦   19.05  202.¦
  219. Orth Dietmar, Mandelbachtal         58 MBT Schlammspritzer         7:07.00,4   2:10.22,7   (881)  UM       854. 
          1:54.55  262.¦ 1:04.07  194.¦ 2:25.45  186.¦ 1:23.22  221.¦   18.49  183.¦
  220. Leibl Thomas                        63 Seelbach                    7:08.14,0   2:11.36,3  (1079)  UM       857. 
          1:51.44  239.¦ 1:04.19  198.¦ 2:30.58  207.¦ 1:22.42  209.¦   18.29  166.¦
  221. Rosenkranz Frank                    63 Kirchzarten                 7:08.30,7   2:11.53,0   (791)  UM       859. 
          1:42.55  132.¦ 1:14.52  294.¦ 2:23.19  169.¦ 1:29.22  271.¦   18.01  144.¦
  222. Hipp Roland                         57 Freiburg                    7:08.59,9   2:12.22,2   (872)  UM       862. 
          1:50.56  233.¦ 1:05.52  216.¦ 2:36.05  224.¦ 1:17.21  142.¦   18.43  178.¦
  223. Feisst Alexander                    58 Offenburg                   7:09.15,7   2:12.38,0   (984)  UM       863. 
          1:57.29  278.¦ 1:05.15  208.¦ 2:25.14  180.¦ 1:22.15  204.¦   19.01  196.¦
  224. Freiermuth Konrad, CH-Zeiningen     60 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.37,5   2:12.59,8   (863)  UM       864. 
          1:51.23  236.¦ 1:08.50  250.¦ 2:30.29  205.¦ 1:20.46  190.¦   18.06  146.¦
  225. Hemmersbach Bernd, Rösrath          61 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:10.10,9   2:13.33,2    (18)  UM       869. 
          1:53.53  254.¦ 1:11.06  271.¦ 2:27.40  193.¦ 1:21.09  195.¦   16.20   30.¦
  226. Neureither Frank                    60 Dossenheim                  7:10.54,7   2:14.17,0  (1022)  UM       870. 
          1:45.55  177.¦ 1:06.17  221.¦ 2:36.40  226.¦ 1:22.39  208.¦   19.21  218.¦
  227. Lohrke Peter                        58 Mandern                     7:11.02,5   2:14.24,8  (1406)  UM       871. 
          1:46.11  181.¦ 1:04.42  205.¦ 2:39.45  236.¦ 1:20.57  192.¦   19.25  223.¦
  228. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        63 Opole-Biker                 7:11.13,3   2:14.35,6   (798)  UM       872. 
          1:49.22  213.¦ 1:07.13  235.¦ 2:34.43  221.¦ 1:21.00  193.¦   18.52  187.¦
  229. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  7:11.32,6   2:14.54,9  (1452)  UM       874. 
          1:50.04  223.¦ 1:05.12  207.¦ 2:34.06  217.¦ 1:21.22  196.¦   20.45  266.¦
  230. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         60 TV St. Peter                7:11.34,0   2:14.56,3   (867)  UM       876. 
          1:43.37  146.¦ 1:00.34  139.¦ 2:43.59  256.¦ 1:24.18  231.¦   19.03  200.¦
  231. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  7:12.29,6   2:15.51,9  (1005)  UM       881. 
          1:47.33  193.¦ 1:07.09  234.¦ 2:30.35  206.¦ 1:25.00  234.¦   22.10  294.¦
  232. Göppert Josef                       63 Schuttertal                 7:13.28,8   2:16.51,1  (1492)  UM       887. 
          1:43.08  136.¦ 1:03.34  182.¦ 2:36.15  225.¦ 1:30.54  283.¦   19.36  231.¦
  233. Burg Erich                          63 Rheinau                     7:14.20,1   2:17.42,4  (1436)  UM       889. 
          1:46.59  188.¦ 1:06.59  229.¦ 2:33.13  213.¦ 1:26.30  249.¦   20.37  261.¦
  234. Ruck Johannes, Malsch               56 Letzenberg-Bomber           7:15.32,9   2:18.55,2   (940)  UM       895. 
          1:50.54  232.¦ 1:08.22  244.¦ 2:33.30  216.¦ 1:23.29  222.¦   19.16  211.¦
  235. Emmer Joerg                         63 Homburg                     7:15.44,4   2:19.06,7   (980)  UM       896. 
          1:44.59  167.¦ 1:05.50  215.¦ 2:42.40  250.¦ 1:22.43  210.¦   19.30  227.¦
  236. Fuchs Juergen, Koeln                58 DEVK Versicherungen         7:15.59,7   2:19.22,0  (1263)  UM       899. 
          1:49.59  221.¦ 1:03.39  185.¦ 2:41.30  247.¦ 1:20.13  176.¦   20.37  262.¦
  237. Mikes Roman                         62 CH-Hadlikon                 7:16.13,1   2:19.35,4  (1521)  UM       902. 
          1:54.18  260.¦ 1:07.52  240.¦ 2:31.25  208.¦ 1:23.16  220.¦   19.20  215.¦
  238. Chandony Uwe, Völklingen            63 Warndt Biker                7:16.53,4   2:20.15,7  (1319)  UM       906. 
          1:44.52  165.¦ 1:10.27  264.¦ 2:40.45  240.¦ 1:22.16  205.¦   18.31  169.¦
  239. Schelb Hans-Jörg, Bad Krozingen     59 Bike-Cre-Münstertal         7:17.20,9   2:20.43,2   (929)  UM       907. 
          1:50.00  222.¦ 1:06.51  226.¦ 2:37.59  231.¦ 1:22.48  213.¦   19.40  234.¦
  240. Ahlbrecht Gerhard                   56 Darmstadt                   7:17.25,6   2:20.47,9  (1321)  UM       908. 
          1:42.21  124.¦ 1:08.18  243.¦ 2:48.05  263.¦ 1:18.47  161.¦   19.52  241.¦
  241. Kunzmann Martin, Gaggenau           63 TV Haueneberstein           7:18.23,8   2:21.46,1  (1138)  UM       911. 
          1:51.03  235.¦ 1:07.16  237.¦ 2:33.16  214.¦ 1:27.25  260.¦   19.22  220.¦
  242. Hener Stefan                        63 Friedrichshafen             7:19.26,0   2:22.48,3  (1117)  UM       914. 
          1:50.24  227.¦ 1:07.07  233.¦ 2:34.50  223.¦ 1:26.32  250.¦   20.30  259.¦
  243. Aimone Lucio, I-Pray                58 Team Locca                  7:19.39,9   2:23.02,2  (1563)  UM       916. 
          1:49.38  216.¦ 1:04.34  199.¦ 2:34.20  218.¦ 1:29.32  272.¦   21.34  284.¦
  244. De Monte Pierluigi, Korb            57 RTC Weinstadt               7:19.44,0   2:23.06,3   (977)  UM       917. 
          1:51.44  238.¦ 1:11.28  273.¦ 2:32.37  211.¦ 1:21.46  200.¦   22.07  292.¦
  245. Ruettgers Joachim                   63 Freiburg                    7:19.46,4   2:23.08,7  (1257)  UM       918. 
          1:48.12  199.¦ 1:06.57  228.¦ 2:19.06  149.¦ 1:45.49  307.¦   19.40  235.¦
  246. Anders Juergen                      59 Schopfheim                  7:19.50,4   2:23.12,7   (739)  UM       919. 
          1:54.10  257.¦ 1:03.26  180.¦ 2:36.55  228.¦ 1:26.49  252.¦   18.29  164.¦
  247. Froemer Thomas                      55 Freiburg                    7:20.19,7   2:23.42,0   (875)  UM       921. 
          2:01.13  290.¦ 1:08.03  242.¦ 2:30.23  204.¦ 1:21.50  201.¦   18.49  182.¦
  248. van Horck Wim, NL-Swolgen 5866BG    61 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.19,8   2:23.42,1  (1283)  UM       922. 
          1:53.34  252.¦ 1:03.20  176.¦ 2:41.12  242.¦ 1:22.48  212.¦   19.23  221.¦
  249. König Alfred                        60 Lahr                        7:21.01,8   2:24.24,1  (1154)  UM       929. 
          1:49.57  220.¦ 1:10.31  265.¦ 2:39.45  237.¦ 1:21.44  199.¦   19.02  198.¦
  250. Lorenz Michael                      63 Oberried                    7:21.37,5   2:24.59,8  (1620)  UM       932. 
          1:46.27  184.¦ 1:07.00  230.¦ 2:44.52  257.¦ 1:24.47  233.¦   18.29  164.¦
  251. Kaiser Michael                      61 Nürnberg                    7:21.54,7   2:25.17,0  (1021)  UM       935. 
          1:55.45  268.¦ 1:07.05  232.¦ 2:33.25  215.¦ 1:26.02  242.¦   19.35  230.¦
  252. Fremgen Bernd                       62 Freiburg                    7:22.47,7   2:26.10,0  (1506)  UM       938. 
          1:47.36  196.¦ 1:05.57  217.¦ 2:41.24  246.¦ 1:25.56  241.¦   21.52  287.¦
  253. Wassersleben Michael                55 Karlsruhe                   7:23.07,2   2:26.29,5   (620)  UM       939. 
          1:44.36  159.¦   59.38  115.¦ 2:58.34  287.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  254. Beck Michael                        57 Albstadt                    7:24.21,8   2:27.44,1  (1544)  UM       941. 
          1:52.11  243.¦ 1:01.05  142.¦ 2:56.59  284.¦ 1:15.42  116.¦   18.23  160.¦
  255. Gebhard Martin                      62 Reute                       7:24.38,0   2:28.00,3  (1282)  UM       942. 
          1:50.30  229.¦ 1:07.18  238.¦ 2:38.29  233.¦ 1:27.40  262.¦   20.39  263.¦
  256. Kühner Dr. Roland, Heilbronn        55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         7:26.16,5   2:29.38,8  (1038)  UM       950. 
          1:50.52  231.¦ 1:07.55  241.¦ 2:40.31  239.¦ 1:27.01  257.¦   19.55  244.¦
  257. Köhler Frank, Wuppertal             63 LIMBO_IHR_FOT...            7:26.32,4   2:29.54,7  (1381)  UM       951. 
          1:49.13  211.¦ 1:06.36  224.¦ 2:43.03  253.¦ 1:27.43  263.¦   19.55  245.¦
  258. Becker Willi                        58 München                     7:27.01,0   2:30.23,3  (1311)  UM       954. 
          1:51.58  240.¦ 1:08.32  246.¦ 2:41.18  244.¦ 1:26.30  248.¦   18.42  175.¦
  259. Eydner Bertram                      58 Albstadt                    7:27.07,3   2:30.29,6  (1552)  UM       955. 
          1:52.05  241.¦ 1:01.05  143.¦ 2:56.59  283.¦ 1:16.46  131.¦   20.10  250.¦
  260. Wöckener Lutz                       60 Laatzen                     7:27.09,5   2:30.31,8   (630)  UM       956. 
          1:48.40  204.¦ 1:05.33  212.¦ 2:31.59  210.¦ 1:36.17  296.¦   24.39  305.¦
  261. Kopp Rainer, Oberndorf              55 Bike Club Oberndorf         7:27.14,0   2:30.36,3   (966)  UM       957. 
          1:44.43  162.¦ 1:05.30  211.¦ 2:46.53  260.¦ 1:30.20  276.¦   19.46  238.¦
  262. Längin Jürgen, Bernau               63 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   7:27.53,1   2:31.15,4  (1498)  UM       961. 
          1:53.40  253.¦ 1:06.25  222.¦ 2:41.13  243.¦ 1:26.09  245.¦   20.24  256.¦
  263. Cools Jimmy                         63 B-Evergem                   7:27.58,6   2:31.20,9  (1332)  UM       962. 
          1:50.27  228.¦ 1:04.38  200.¦ 2:47.10  262.¦ 1:25.48  240.¦   19.54  243.¦
  264. Stark Wolfgang, Elsdorf             59 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:28.02,0   2:31.24,3    (32)  UM       963. 
          1:56.50  270.¦ 1:09.17  254.¦ 2:40.26  238.¦ 1:22.45  211.¦   18.41  173.¦
  265. Bohn Cornelius, Lörrach             60 follow me                   7:28.02,5   2:31.24,8  (1015)  UM       964. 
          1:57.07  272.¦ 1:11.26  272.¦ 2:36.57  229.¦ 1:23.30  223.¦   19.01  194.¦
  266. Weber Johannes, St. Peter           63 nein                        7:28.04,2   2:31.26,5   (941)  UM       965. 
          1:51.27  237.¦ 1:09.18  256.¦ 2:46.57  261.¦ 1:21.54  202.¦   18.26  163.¦
  267. Guggisberg Jürg                     63 CH-Aarwangen                7:28.42,3   2:32.04,6  (1258)  UM       970. 
          1:58.13  281.¦ 1:08.24  245.¦ 2:37.14  230.¦ 1:26.04  243.¦   18.46  181.¦
  268. Berg Axel, Ostelsheim               57 Biker Ostelsheim            7:30.05,8   2:33.28,1  (1280)  UM       972. 
          1:52.48  250.¦ 1:06.53  227.¦ 2:42.31  249.¦ 1:27.05  258.¦   20.46  267.¦
  269. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        63 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.56,3   2:35.18,6  (1451)  UM       979. 
          1:46.53  187.¦ 1:02.18  165.¦ 2:54.35  274.¦ 1:18.44  160.¦   29.24  313.¦
  270. Guenter Joachim, St. Georgen        59 Trans Alp Triberg           7:31.58,3   2:35.20,6   (857)  UM       982. 
          1:49.50  218.¦ 1:01.53  159.¦ 2:52.05  270.¦ 1:24.08  228.¦   23.59  302.¦
  271. Gasche Axel, Triberg                57 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.58,4   2:35.20,7   (925)  UM       983. 
          1:49.51  219.¦ 1:01.44  156.¦ 2:52.10  271.¦ 1:20.06  175.¦   28.04  311.¦
  272. Kienzler Holger, Schonach           57 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.59,2   2:35.21,5  (1424)  UM       984. 
          1:55.36  267.¦ 1:06.47  225.¦ 2:41.22  245.¦ 1:18.35  155.¦   29.37  314.¦
  273. Gross Werner, Vöhrenbach            57 Käggy Fretty 1              7:32.14,1   2:35.36,4   (982)  UM       986. 
          1:55.35  266.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:26.52  253.¦   21.42  285.¦
  274. Zimmermann Udo                      59 Kempten                     7:32.42,6   2:36.04,9   (968)  UM       989. 
          1:52.37  249.¦ 1:08.50  249.¦ 2:49.10  264.¦ 1:23.49  225.¦   18.15  151.¦
  275. Flier Heinz-Georg, Kerpen           60 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:35.35,9   2:38.58,2    (11)  UM       999. 
          1:55.00  263.¦ 1:11.04  270.¦ 2:41.56  248.¦ 1:28.21  266.¦   19.14  208.¦
  276. Leipnitz Peter                      58 Büdingen                    7:35.56,4   2:39.18,7  (1031)  UM       1000.
          1:48.28  201.¦ 1:07.15  236.¦ 2:54.52  276.¦ 1:26.12  246.¦   19.07  204.¦
  277. Gärtner Thomas                      57 Heilbronn                   7:35.56,8   2:39.19,1  (1592)  UM       1001.
          1:57.20  275.¦ 1:08.34  247.¦ 2:32.59  212.¦ 1:36.47  299.¦   20.15  252.¦
  278. Riederer Markus                     62 CH-Liestal                  7:38.15,9   2:41.38,2  (1086)  UM       1009.
          2:00.51  289.¦ 1:11.03  269.¦ 2:38.41  234.¦ 1:26.48  251.¦   20.50  270.¦
  279. Rutschmann Roland                   62 CH-Affoltern am Albis       7:38.19,6   2:41.41,9  (1100)  UM       1010.
          2:00.51  288.¦ 1:11.03  268.¦ 2:38.42  235.¦ 1:27.01  256.¦   20.41  264.¦
  280. Krupa Peter                         62 Bensheim                    7:40.23,3   2:43.45,6  (1081)  UM       1017.
          2:04.45  304.¦ 1:13.37  290.¦ 2:36.52  227.¦ 1:24.13  229.¦   20.53  271.¦
  281. Staier Klaus                        62 Freiburg                    7:41.06,7   2:44.29,0  (1064)  UM       1021.
          1:54.07  255.¦ 1:12.45  282.¦ 2:41.10  241.¦ 1:33.33  288.¦   19.29  226.¦
  282. Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         54 Eifel-Yetis                 7:43.18,3   2:46.40,6   (908)  UM       1027.
          2:03.30  300.¦ 1:12.40  281.¦ 2:43.02  251.¦ 1:25.09  237.¦   18.54  188.¦
  283. Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang           55 Gundelfingen                7:47.58,9   2:51.21,2   (957)  UM       1037.
          1:57.19  274.¦ 1:08.44  248.¦ 3:01.13  295.¦ 1:22.23  206.¦   18.18  152.¦
  284. Michaelis Klaus                     62 Freiburg                    7:48.00,0   2:51.22,3   (961)  UM       1039.
          1:57.21  276.¦ 1:09.40  259.¦ 2:59.28  290.¦ 1:23.11  218.¦   18.19  153.¦
  285. Riesterer Michael                   60 Ebringen                    7:48.49,9   2:52.12,2  (1073)  UM       1041.
          1:54.15  258.¦ 1:09.16  253.¦ 2:54.54  277.¦ 1:30.31  279.¦   19.51  240.¦
  286. Beck Hans-Peter                     62 Ebringen                    7:48.50,0   2:52.12,3  (1070)  UM       1042.
          1:54.15  259.¦ 1:09.14  252.¦ 2:54.55  279.¦ 1:30.26  278.¦   19.56  247.¦
  287. Werder Hans Peter, CH-Lengnau       54 Schraner                    7:49.42,4   2:53.04,7   (975)  UM       1045.
          1:53.31  251.¦ 1:11.40  274.¦ 2:51.17  267.¦ 1:30.25  277.¦   22.48  298.¦
  288. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-biuker               7:50.11,1   2:53.33,4  (1026)  UM       1046.
          2:04.52  305.¦ 1:13.40  291.¦ 2:43.06  254.¦ 1:29.16  270.¦   19.15  210.¦
  289. Bigalk Peter                        61 Berglen                     7:50.27,5   2:53.49,8  (1195)  UM       1047.
          2:05.01  306.¦ 1:12.32  280.¦ 2:43.03  252.¦ 1:31.25  286.¦   18.24  161.¦
  290. Fichtner Reinhold                   62 Lebach                      7:50.29,5   2:53.51,8  (1057)  UM       1049.
          1:54.07  256.¦ 1:10.31  266.¦ 2:57.27  285.¦ 1:30.07  275.¦   18.14  149.¦
  291. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           58 Biker Ostelsheim            7:50.37,2   2:53.59,5  (1271)  UM       1050.
          2:00.08  285.¦ 1:09.04  251.¦ 2:56.25  281.¦ 1:25.44  239.¦   19.14  209.¦
  292. Ammann Anton                        58 CH-Roggwil                  7:51.32,5   2:54.54,8  (1549)  UM       1052.
          1:57.08  273.¦ 1:12.01  276.¦ 2:45.04  258.¦ 1:34.59  294.¦   22.18  295.¦
  293. Behringer Hubert                    61 Wieden                      7:51.33,2   2:54.55,5  (1467)  UM       1053.
          1:52.20  245.¦ 1:12.02  277.¦ 2:54.55  278.¦ 1:30.41  280.¦   21.33  282.¦
  294. Kallen Werner                       54 Gundelfingen                7:53.26,0   2:56.48,3  (1520)  UM       1055.
          1:58.27  282.¦ 1:10.39  267.¦ 2:57.38  286.¦ 1:27.24  259.¦   19.16  212.¦
  295. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           57 TV- Bikertreff St. Peter    7:55.05,4   2:58.27,7  (1147)  UM       1060.
          2:01.26  291.¦ 1:18.38  300.¦ 2:51.56  269.¦ 1:24.14  230.¦   18.49  184.¦
  296. Natalis Malte                       58 Freiburg                    7:55.21,1   2:58.43,4   (962)  UM       1061.
          1:57.23  277.¦ 1:10.27  263.¦ 2:59.32  291.¦ 1:27.47  264.¦   20.10  250.¦
  297. Kenk Lothar                         63 Ihringen                    7:57.59,4   3:01.21,7  (1432)  UM       1067.
          1:52.30  246.¦ 1:12.55  283.¦ 3:03.35  302.¦ 1:26.59  255.¦   21.58  289.¦
  298. Kaltenbach Hugo                     57 Lauf                        7:57.59,6   3:01.21,9  (1555)  UM       1068.
          2:01.59  292.¦ 1:13.51  292.¦ 2:46.43  259.¦ 1:33.38  290.¦   21.46  286.¦
  299. Stanzel Thomas                      55 Güglingen                   7:58.10,6   3:01.32,9  (1107)  UM       1069.
          2:03.26  298.¦ 1:11.49  275.¦ 2:51.03  266.¦ 1:28.47  269.¦   23.03  299.¦
  300. von Bertrab Dominik                 59 CH-Oberwil                  8:01.12,0   3:04.34,3  (1241)  UM       1073.
          2:03.29  299.¦ 1:13.17  286.¦ 2:52.48  272.¦ 1:30.02  274.¦   21.34  283.¦
  301. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Sélestat        58 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:03.12,3   3:06.34,6  (1059)  UM       1078.
          1:58.35  283.¦ 1:10.14  261.¦ 3:01.53  298.¦ 1:31.04  284.¦   21.24  277.¦
  302. Bogner Dieter                       54 Wiernsheim                  8:04.04,4   3:07.26,7  (1497)  UM       1079.
          2:20.48  321.¦ 1:19.33  304.¦ 2:34.40  219.¦ 1:26.58  254.¦   22.02  291.¦
  303. Kühnast Hans-Dieter                 62 Trebbin                     8:04.09,2   3:07.31,5  (1001)  UM       1080.
          2:00.15  286.¦ 1:12.19  278.¦ 3:00.15  294.¦ 1:30.50  282.¦   20.28  258.¦
  304. Meyer Remy, F-Scherwiller           60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:04.15,9   3:07.38,2  (1027)  UM       1081.
          1:59.46  284.¦ 1:10.21  262.¦ 3:01.54  299.¦ 1:30.44  281.¦   21.29  280.¦
  305. Förster Martin                      62 Gundelfingen                8:05.31,7   3:08.54,0   (955)  UM       1085.
          2:07.51  311.¦ 1:09.18  255.¦ 2:51.29  268.¦ 1:36.35  298.¦   20.16  253.¦
  306. Buegelmeyer Norbert                 62 Schwabhausen                8:05.40,4   3:09.02,7  (1192)  UM       1087.
          1:57.04  271.¦ 1:20.44  308.¦ 2:55.13  280.¦ 1:31.25  285.¦   21.13  276.¦
  307. Schweigler Jörg                     58 Freiburg                    8:06.24,1   3:09.46,4  (1575)  UM       1090.
          1:58.10  280.¦ 1:13.26  287.¦ 3:03.18  301.¦ 1:30.00  273.¦   21.28  278.¦
  308. Meyer Roland                        56 CH-Maisprach                8:06.59,6   3:10.21,9  (1572)  UM       1092.
          1:57.48  279.¦ 1:15.58  296.¦ 2:50.29  265.¦ 1:27.58  265.¦   34.45  317.¦
  309. Hamann Joerg, Koeln                 60 Sky is no limit             8:16.11,7   3:19.34,0  (1012)  UM       1108.
          2:03.18  294.¦ 1:13.34  288.¦ 3:05.37  304.¦ 1:33.54  292.¦   19.46  239.¦
  310. Selig Claus, Neuried                60 No brakes                   8:16.27,4   3:19.49,7  (1121)  UM       1110.
          2:03.19  295.¦ 1:14.19  293.¦ 2:56.29  282.¦ 1:38.47  300.¦   23.30  301.¦
  311. Rohner Peter                        60 St. Wendel                  8:16.49,8   3:20.12,1  (1420)  UM       1111.
          2:03.24  297.¦ 1:13.36  289.¦ 2:53.53  273.¦ 1:46.01  308.¦   19.52  242.¦
  312. Giehl Jürgen                        60 Zarten                      8:19.40,2   3:23.02,5  (1077)  UM       1114.
          2:06.29  308.¦ 1:18.10  297.¦ 2:59.53  292.¦ 1:33.38  289.¦   21.28  279.¦
  313. Kolz Helmut                         55 Geisfeld                    8:21.07,3   3:24.29,6  (1326)  UM       1120.
          2:09.47  313.¦ 1:19.43  305.¦ 3:03.00  300.¦ 1:27.32  261.¦   21.03  274.¦
  314. Reiter Michael                      62 Gersheim                    8:27.13,7   3:30.36,0  (1324)  UM       1125.
          2:03.24  296.¦ 1:18.23  298.¦ 3:01.25  297.¦ 1:39.40  301.¦   24.20  303.¦
  315. Nickl Frank, Süßen                  56 AST Süßen                   8:27.42,8   3:31.05,1  (1361)  UM       1126.
          2:02.33  293.¦ 1:18.27  299.¦ 3:01.18  296.¦ 1:42.49  305.¦   22.34  296.¦
  316. Scherer Florian, Freiburg           62 Unterhopfung                8:28.32,2   3:31.54,5  (1371)  UM       1127.
          2:11.34  315.¦ 1:20.31  307.¦ 2:54.49  275.¦ 1:40.42  303.¦   20.53  272.¦
  317. Zipfel Thomas                       62 Freiburg                    8:28.45,6   3:32.07,9   (928)  UM       1128.
          2:07.02  309.¦ 1:19.11  302.¦ 3:05.24  303.¦ 1:36.00  295.¦   21.06  275.¦
  318. Wenski Klaus                        62 Baden-Baden                 8:29.26,6   3:32.48,9  (1576)  UM       1130.
          2:04.11  301.¦ 1:15.40  295.¦ 2:58.40  288.¦ 1:48.14  309.¦   22.39  297.¦
  319. Grytzik Siegfried                   59 Freiburg                    8:29.31,0   3:32.53,3  (1226)  UM       1132.
          2:09.50  314.¦ 1:12.31  279.¦ 3:08.49  305.¦ 1:36.27  297.¦   21.52  288.¦
  320. Claß Jürgen                         55 Schützingen                 8:30.22,0   3:33.44,3   (998)  UM       1134.
          2:14.17  318.¦ 1:21.12  309.¦ 2:59.58  293.¦ 1:34.56  293.¦   19.57  248.¦
  321. Ohl Martin                          63 Freiburg                    8:39.49,9   3:43.12,2  (1502)  UM       1139.
          1:49.10  209.¦ 1:09.26  257.¦ 3:30.09  310.¦ 1:49.03  311.¦   21.59  290.¦
  322. Pfammatter Andreas                  57 CH-Zürich                   8:40.15,6   3:43.37,9  (1392)  UM       1140.
          2:07.40  310.¦ 1:20.29  306.¦ 3:10.04  306.¦ 1:41.28  304.¦   20.33  260.¦
  323. Kabatnik Peter                      63 CH-Winterthur               8:56.12,9   3:59.35,2  (1463)  UM       1148.
          1:47.35  195.¦ 1:02.51  173.¦ 3:34.36  315.¦ 2:05.59  315.¦   25.10  307.¦
  324. Reisinger Lothar                    60 Freiburg                    8:57.41,5   4:01.03,8   (894)  UM       1149.
          2:05.51  307.¦ 1:25.12  311.¦ 3:25.15  309.¦ 1:40.31  302.¦   20.50  269.¦
  325. Kuhn Stefan                         63 Hettstadt                   9:00.40,4   4:04.02,7  (1303)  UM       1150.
          2:14.12  317.¦ 1:19.28  303.¦ 3:12.05  307.¦ 1:48.55  310.¦   25.58  309.¦
  326. Bernhard Peter                      61 Baden-Baden                 9:15.21,5   4:18.43,8  (1574)  UM       1153.
          2:04.37  303.¦ 1:18.58  301.¦ 3:15.51  308.¦ 2:11.25  316.¦   24.28  304.¦
  327. Baur-Benner Anton                   60 Freiburg                    9:30.58,5   4:34.20,8  (1105)  UM       1156.
          2:12.23  316.¦ 1:27.54  312.¦ 3:30.37  311.¦ 1:55.10  313.¦   24.53  306.¦
  328. Wegerhoff Frank                     55 Schluchsee                  9:32.13,1   4:35.35,4  (1348)  UM       1157.
          2:26.11  322.¦ 1:37.54  315.¦ 3:43.58  316.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  329. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:43.33,8   4:46.56,1  (1050)  UM       1163.
          2:18.35  319.¦ 1:28.35  313.¦ 3:34.06  314.¦ 1:55.03  312.¦   27.13  310.¦
  330. Zajonc Horst, Breisach              62 Die Rosmänner               9:50.42,8   4:54.05,1  (1009)  UM       1166.
          2:26.32  323.¦ 1:22.34  310.¦ 3:33.13  312.¦ 1:45.40  306.¦   42.42  318.¦
  331. Engelsberger Andreas                60 Kürnbach                    9:56.42,3   5:00.04,6  (1016)  UM       1167.
          2:20.45  320.¦ 1:30.47  314.¦ 3:33.18  313.¦ 1:59.49  314.¦   32.01  316.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.