(12) Ultra Senioren 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (12) Ultra Senioren 1

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velo.ch                4:33.00,2       -----   (301)  UM       11.  
          1:15.25    2.¦   42.17    1.¦ 1:26.27    1.¦   54.49    1.¦   14.00    1.¦
    2. Sauerwein Thomas, Waldkirch         72 bergstrassen.de Hoeser      4:35.06,6      2.06,4     (1)  UM       12.  
          1:14.58    1.¦   42.43    2.¦ 1:27.04    2.¦   55.56    2.¦   14.22    4.¦
    3. Egle Ralf, Müllheim                 70 MRSC Badenweiler            4:44.46,0     11.45,8     (6)  UM       24.  
          1:17.12    3.¦   44.47    6.¦ 1:32.19    4.¦   56.17    3.¦   14.08    2.¦
    4. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott                       4:45.52,2     12.52,0  (1582)  UM       26.  
          1:17.52    6.¦   44.35    4.¦ 1:27.39    3.¦   56.19    4.¦   19.25  448.¦
    5. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:48.50,9     15.50,7   (302)  UM       30.  
          1:17.13    4.¦   44.33    3.¦ 1:33.20    7.¦   58.41   11.¦   15.02   12.¦
    6. Kunz Jan, CH-Basel                  68 RIG-Freiburg                4:51.46,6     18.46,4   (310)  UM       35.  
          1:19.22    7.¦   45.45    8.¦ 1:33.14    6.¦   58.34    9.¦   14.50    9.¦
    7. Bauer Jürgen, Kirchheim             73 Scott Team Heilenmann       4:53.23,7     20.23,5  (1401)  UM       38.  
          1:20.26   12.¦   46.34    9.¦ 1:33.10    5.¦   56.41    5.¦   16.30  156.¦
    8. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.55,2     20.55,0   (501)  UM       39.  
          1:20.26   11.¦   46.35   11.¦ 1:33.47    8.¦   58.05    6.¦   15.01   10.¦
    9. Wehrle Christoph, Kirchzarten       64 RSV Ebnet                   4:55.26,7     22.26,5   (503)  UM       43.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.41   11.¦   14.14    3.¦
   10. Eder Robert, Weilheim               69 Scott Racing Team           4:55.53,8     22.53,6   (502)  UM       45.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Schatz Andreas                      71 Moosbach                    4:56.22,3     23.22,1   (506)  UM       46.  
          1:20.25   10.¦   46.34   10.¦ 1:36.26   10.¦   58.10    8.¦   14.45    7.¦
   12. Gross Kurt, CH-Plasselb             71 thomus bike team            4:57.10,2     24.10,0   (328)  UM       49.  
          1:19.23    8.¦   45.44    7.¦ 1:35.18    9.¦ 1:01.17   24.¦   15.25   29.¦
   12. Schneebeli Köbi, CH-Hauptikon       72 RRC AMT                     4:57.10,2     24.10,0   (306)  UM       49.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Feistel Andreas, Bahlingen          72 RSV Breisach                4:58.31,6     25.31,4    (73)  UM       53.  
          1:17.14    5.¦   44.46    5.¦ 1:39.45   18.¦ 1:00.04   18.¦   16.40  176.¦
   15. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Langnau A. 74 Gary Fisher                 4:59.03,4     26.03,2   (305)  UM       56.  
          1:21.44   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   5:02.03,6     29.03,4   (321)  UM       63.  
          1:23.55   32.¦   47.14   13.¦ 1:36.46   11.¦   58.35   10.¦   15.32   40.¦
   17. Stiefvater Daniel, Münstertal       70 Bike Crew Münstertal        5:03.25,4     30.25,2   (504)  UM       67.  
          1:22.30   20.¦   49.12   35.¦ 1:38.31   13.¦   58.08    7.¦   15.02   11.¦
   18. Duske Daniel, Frickingen            69 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       5:04.55,2     31.55,0    (91)  UM       68.  
          1:21.30   14.¦   46.45   12.¦ 1:43.09   26.¦   59.03   14.¦   14.26    5.¦
   19. Gisler Gregor                       72 CH-Bubikon                  5:06.32,8     33.32,6  (1642)  UM       70.  
          1:25.26   40.¦   48.33   25.¦ 1:38.14   12.¦   59.14   15.¦   15.03   13.¦
   20. Schmider Simon                      74 Nordrach                    5:06.58,7     33.58,5  (1213)  UM       73.  
          1:23.38   28.¦   47.47   17.¦ 1:39.02   16.¦ 1:00.47   20.¦   15.43   60.¦
   21. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:07.44,3     34.44,1   (575)  UM       75.  
          1:22.30   19.¦   48.38   31.¦ 1:39.36   17.¦ 1:01.05   22.¦   15.53   78.¦
   22. Hoffmann Uwe, Hunnetroth            73 Radsportkredel              5:09.42,8     36.42,6   (164)  UM       77.  
          1:22.36   22.¦   48.34   28.¦ 1:40.57   21.¦ 1:02.10   32.¦   15.24   24.¦
   23. Kopp Thomas, Gundelfingen           67 Dages-Racing/MTB Südbaden   5:11.04,7     38.04,5   (111)  UM       79.  
          1:23.56   33.¦   48.25   23.¦ 1:44.41   35.¦   59.18   16.¦   14.43    6.¦
   24. Schneider Philipp, Freiburg         72 Team Dynamo Freiburg        5:11.27,1     38.26,9   (516)  UM       81.  
          1:23.16   26.¦   47.34   16.¦ 1:41.29   24.¦ 1:03.48   52.¦   15.18   20.¦
   25. Auler Markus, Neunkirchen           70 Ghost / Rf Homburg          5:11.29,3     38.29,1   (152)  UM       82.  
          1:22.36   21.¦   48.34   26.¦ 1:43.15   27.¦ 1:01.41   25.¦   15.21   22.¦
   26. Ebert Christian, Seelbach           74 Team Mabetec                5:12.16,0     39.15,8     (4)  UM       87.  
          1:23.12   24.¦   49.33   42.¦ 1:38.50   15.¦ 1:05.19   80.¦   15.20   21.¦
   27. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:12.28,5     39.28,3   (523)  UM       88.  
          1:26.09   43.¦   48.37   30.¦ 1:39.51   19.¦ 1:02.11   33.¦   15.38   49.¦
   28. Deiana Roberto, I-Casara            67 Gran Ciclisto Sacuador      5:12.46,9     39.46,7   (341)  UM       89.  
          1:27.29   52.¦   48.23   21.¦ 1:41.06   23.¦   59.42   17.¦   16.05  106.¦
   29. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        66 Bergwerk                    5:13.19,3     40.19,1  (1397)  UM       92.  
          1:24.30   37.¦   49.20   39.¦ 1:42.43   25.¦ 1:01.02   21.¦   15.42   56.¦
   30. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott                       5:14.32,9     41.32,7     (5)  UM       94.  
          1:27.30   53.¦   48.21   19.¦ 1:41.04   22.¦ 1:02.08   30.¦   15.27   31.¦
   31. König Carsten, Steinhagen           65 RSV Gütersloh               5:14.34,8     41.34,6   (100)  UM       95.  
          1:21.43   15.¦   48.36   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   14.48    8.¦
   32. Kaiser Jens, Monheim                65 Fitline Monheim             5:14.40,9     41.40,7   (510)  UM       96.  
          1:31.16  117.¦   48.34   27.¦ 1:40.34   20.¦   59.03   13.¦   15.12   17.¦
   33. van Heiningen Erwin, NL-Apeldoorn 7 72 fysical fitness             5:15.57,0     42.56,8   (323)  UM       99.  
          1:26.12   46.¦   49.38   46.¦ 1:38.36   14.¦ 1:02.09   31.¦   19.19  444.¦
   34. Kienzler Gregor, Donaueschingen     73 Team Tour Villingen         5:15.57,1     42.56,9   (517)  UM       100. 
          1:25.13   39.¦   48.28   24.¦ 1:46.10   52.¦ 1:00.21   19.¦   15.43   59.¦
   35. Heuer Jürgen, Großerlach            64 RSV Großerlach              5:16.18,1     43.17,9    (68)  UM       102. 
          1:23.57   36.¦   50.00   51.¦ 1:43.48   31.¦ 1:02.50   41.¦   15.40   53.¦
   36. Planckaert Hans                     69 B-Nieuwkerke                5:16.24,2     43.24,0   (535)  UM       103. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   37. Beer Joerg, Landshut                66 Team Baier Corratec         5:16.49,4     43.49,2    (60)  UM       106. 
          1:23.54   30.¦   47.15   14.¦ 1:43.48   30.¦ 1:05.35   88.¦   16.15  118.¦
   38. Melchien Frank                      68 Obernheim                   5:17.25,5     44.25,3   (507)  UM       109. 
          1:23.30   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.58   69.¦   16.26  146.¦
   39. Dudda Jan, Freiburg                 72 OnTour                      5:18.01,6     45.01,4   (536)  UM       113. 
          1:21.23   13.¦   49.28   40.¦ 1:49.00   74.¦ 1:02.43   37.¦   15.26   30.¦
   40. Balboni Vanni, I-Renazzo            68 Special Bike Team           5:18.17,1     45.16,9   (308)  UM       114. 
          1:23.57   35.¦   47.16   15.¦ 1:45.51   49.¦ 1:04.52   63.¦   16.19  128.¦
   41. Lange Alexander, Mehrstetten        70 TSG Münsingen               5:19.41,8     46.41,6  (1495)  UM       116. 
          1:27.14   49.¦   49.08   34.¦ 1:46.02   50.¦ 1:01.51   28.¦   15.24   26.¦
   42. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:19.55,3     46.55,1   (512)  UM       117. 
          1:25.36   42.¦   49.12   36.¦ 1:45.43   47.¦ 1:03.19   45.¦   16.04   99.¦
   43. Kienzler Roland                     69 Nussbach                    5:19.55,7     46.55,5   (120)  UM       118. 
          1:19.59    9.¦   48.16   18.¦ 1:45.45   48.¦ 1:09.36  169.¦   16.18  126.¦
   44. Leclerc Patrick, L-Cruchten L-7420  65 LC Tétange                  5:20.27,2     47.27,0  (1249)  UM       119. 
          1:25.28   41.¦   49.18   38.¦ 1:44.41   36.¦ 1:02.57   42.¦   18.00  342.¦
   45. Layher Marco, Fichtenberg           74 Aktiv-Sport-Fichtenberg e   5:21.08,2     48.08,0   (563)  UM       121. 
          1:29.42   86.¦   50.38   66.¦ 1:43.33   29.¦ 1:01.44   26.¦   15.29   35.¦
   46. Spühler Theo, CH-Buchberg           68 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:21.13,8     48.13,6   (548)  UM       122. 
          1:26.12   45.¦   49.53   49.¦ 1:46.13   53.¦ 1:03.45   50.¦   15.08   15.¦
   47. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             65 Team Ebneter                5:21.16,7     48.16,5   (307)  UM       123. 
          1:23.54   30.¦   48.48   32.¦ 1:50.50   90.¦ 1:02.17   35.¦   15.24   27.¦
   48. Hagen Bernd, Amberg                 68 CIS Amberg Team Cube        5:21.42,9     48.42,7    (59)  UM       124. 
          1:29.33   84.¦   49.37   45.¦ 1:44.57   38.¦ 1:01.52   29.¦   15.42   57.¦
   49. Richter Mark, CH-Aarau              70 VBC Waldshut Tiengen        5:21.53,0     48.52,8   (680)  UM       125. 
          1:28.13   60.¦   50.08   52.¦ 1:45.42   46.¦ 1:01.49   27.¦   15.59   89.¦
   50. von Euw Alex, CH-Uster              67 tröhler                     5:23.09,9     50.09,7   (534)  UM       130. 
          1:28.22   66.¦   51.16   79.¦ 1:44.15   34.¦ 1:03.23   47.¦   15.52   74.¦
   51. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:23.21,9     50.21,7   (529)  UM       131. 
          1:26.10   44.¦   50.22   56.¦ 1:47.06   58.¦ 1:03.39   48.¦   16.02   95.¦
   52. Kaiser Holger, Stuttgart            68 Fitline Monheim             5:23.32,3     50.32,1   (572)  UM       132. 
          1:30.32  103.¦   50.24   57.¦ 1:43.29   28.¦ 1:03.09   44.¦   15.56   81.¦
   53. Pfefferle Armin, Münstertal         70 TUS Bike Crew               5:23.50,1     50.49,9   (554)  UM       133. 
          1:29.42   87.¦   50.12   55.¦ 1:45.23   41.¦ 1:02.45   38.¦   15.46   62.¦
   54. Schilla Olav, Eberbach              71 VfR Waldkatzenbach          5:24.09,9     51.09,7   (161)  UM       134. 
          1:27.31   54.¦   48.21   20.¦ 1:44.10   33.¦ 1:07.47  127.¦   16.19  128.¦
   55. Kneissl Markus                      73 Biebertal                   5:24.23,8     51.23,6   (543)  UM       135. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.46   62.¦   16.13  115.¦
   56. Kochendörfer Michael, Billigheim    68 VFR Waldkatzenbach/Armins   5:24.29,8     51.29,6   (552)  UM       136. 
          1:28.18   62.¦   50.29   62.¦ 1:46.35   57.¦ 1:03.00   43.¦   16.05  105.¦
   57. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            69 Radhaus Winterlingen        5:24.55,0     51.54,8  (1152)  UM       137. 
          1:29.16   80.¦   50.49   72.¦ 1:45.08   40.¦ 1:03.40   49.¦   16.00   90.¦
   58. Reddemann Gregor                    67 Kirchzarten                 5:24.56,7     51.56,5   (574)  UM       138. 
          1:29.11   78.¦   50.45   70.¦ 1:44.47   37.¦ 1:04.21   55.¦   15.51   69.¦
   59. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:24.57,3     51.57,1   (527)  UM       139. 
          1:28.21   65.¦   51.32   86.¦ 1:45.29   44.¦ 1:03.51   53.¦   15.41   54.¦
   60. Schiltknecht Rolf, CH-Eschlikon     72 Top-Bike Dussnang           5:25.01,5     52.01,3  (1123)  UM       140. 
          1:27.56   57.¦   50.32   64.¦ 1:44.57   39.¦ 1:05.36   89.¦   15.58   85.¦
   61. Ruf Werner, Hüttlingen              69 Radteam RSV Nattheim        5:25.25,2     52.25,0   (131)  UM       142. 
          1:23.03   23.¦   50.29   61.¦ 1:50.23   83.¦ 1:05.33   87.¦   15.55   80.¦
   62. Tieker Jürgen, Waldbronn            65 SC Karlsbad                 5:25.47,6     52.47,4  (1261)  UM       144. 
          1:30.48  108.¦   51.35   88.¦ 1:46.28   56.¦ 1:01.07   23.¦   15.47   63.¦
   63. Brünisholz Rolf, CH-Neuenegg        71 Thömus Bike Team            5:25.50,8     52.50,6  (1470)  UM       145. 
          1:28.17   61.¦   49.14   37.¦ 1:47.56   65.¦ 1:04.33   58.¦   15.49   66.¦
   64. Eißer Tobias                        71 Tönisvorst                  5:25.57,4     52.57,2   (542)  UM       147. 
          1:28.23   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.52   92.¦   15.33   41.¦
   65. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:27.05,1     54.04,9   (537)  UM       149. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.37   90.¦   16.02   94.¦
   66. Grün Pierre-Paul                    69 L-Bofferdange               5:27.08,7     54.08,5   (525)  UM       150. 
          1:29.44   90.¦   50.11   53.¦ 1:45.33   45.¦ 1:04.46   61.¦   16.52  201.¦
   67. Verbraeken Johan                    67 B-Vosselaar B-2350          5:27.10,5     54.10,3  (1354)  UM       152. 
          1:29.51   93.¦   50.43   69.¦ 1:45.26   43.¦ 1:05.18   79.¦   15.50   67.¦
   68. Lenz Markus                         69 CH-Oberbüren                5:27.13,1     54.12,9  (1604)  UM       153. 
          1:29.49   92.¦   50.11   54.¦ 1:46.20   55.¦ 1:04.59   70.¦   15.51   71.¦
   69. Seemann Ehrenfried, Gundelfingen    69 RSG Zollernalb              5:27.48,9     54.48,7    (67)  UM       157. 
          1:28.39   71.¦   51.19   80.¦ 1:47.39   62.¦ 1:04.37   59.¦   15.33   42.¦
   70. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Bike Crew O.Tal             5:27.55,2     54.55,0   (541)  UM       158. 
          1:29.10   77.¦   49.36   43.¦ 1:44.04   32.¦ 1:08.47  148.¦   16.15  118.¦
   71. Tandler Roland, CH-Habsburg         70 Scott Schraner              5:28.11,6     55.11,4  (8052)  UM       159. 
          1:23.41   29.¦   50.24   58.¦ 1:50.12   81.¦ 1:07.15  115.¦   16.38  169.¦
   72. Dietsche Beatus                     64 Münstertal                  5:29.00,1     55.59,9   (514)  UM       161. 
          1:29.26   82.¦   50.28   60.¦ 1:45.25   42.¦ 1:07.21  118.¦   16.18  127.¦
   73. Thuner Matthias                     70 CH-Grosshöchstetten         5:29.22,5     56.22,3   (606)  UM       163. 
          1:26.43   48.¦   49.45   47.¦ 1:48.40   72.¦ 1:07.53  130.¦   16.20  131.¦
   74. Koch Holger, Freiburg               65 RIG Freiburg                5:29.53,6     56.53,4   (518)  UM       165. 
          1:22.30   18.¦   49.37   44.¦ 1:56.33  141.¦ 1:05.05   71.¦   16.07  109.¦
   75. Völkner Kai                         66 Denzlingen                  5:30.14,2     57.14,0  (1643)  UM       166. 
          1:29.56   96.¦   53.13  141.¦ 1:46.05   51.¦ 1:05.27   85.¦   15.30   39.¦
   76. Frick Klaus, Mühlenbach             69 Mabetec                     5:30.26,9     57.26,7    (83)  UM       167. 
          1:26.26   47.¦   50.48   71.¦ 1:51.58   99.¦ 1:04.18   54.¦   16.55  206.¦
   77. Hoffmann Walter                     67 Limburgerhof                5:30.53,1     57.52,9   (623)  UM       168. 
          1:29.46   91.¦   52.14  103.¦ 1:47.12   59.¦ 1:05.11   75.¦   16.29  153.¦
   78. Daull Pascal, CH-Erlenbach ZH       68 Radial BMC Fornolaz         5:31.38,0     58.37,8   (587)  UM       170. 
          1:32.16  138.¦   52.10  100.¦ 1:49.15   78.¦ 1:02.21   36.¦   15.34   43.¦
   79. Ailinger Bernd                      67 München                     5:31.41,5     58.41,3  (1607)  UM       171. 
          1:27.57   58.¦   51.36   89.¦ 1:53.17  112.¦ 1:02.46   39.¦   16.03   97.¦
   80. Leonhard Peter, Kirchzarten         67 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     5:31.51,8     58.51,6   (579)  UM       172. 
          1:28.23   68.¦   50.27   59.¦ 1:50.45   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   81. Keller Andreas, Denkingen           65 TSV Denkingen               5:32.15,8     59.15,6  (1211)  UM       177. 
          1:32.48  147.¦   52.39  116.¦ 1:48.40   71.¦ 1:02.16   34.¦   15.51   69.¦
   82. Kuntz Hervé, F-Chatenois            74 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:32.29,6     59.29,4   (557)  UM       179. 
          1:31.20  118.¦   52.14  104.¦ 1:47.42   63.¦ 1:04.54   64.¦   16.18  125.¦
   83. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 Bike Studio                 5:32.31,4     59.31,2    (76)  UM       180. 
          1:30.54  113.¦   51.00   74.¦ 1:49.06   76.¦ 1:05.09   74.¦   16.21  133.¦
   84. Eule Alexander                      74 Freiburg                    5:32.37,5     59.37,3   (549)  UM       181. 
          1:30.34  105.¦   52.11  102.¦ 1:48.29   68.¦ 1:04.56   67.¦   16.25  143.¦
   85. Altermatt Martin                    68 CH-Kloten                   5:33.01,3   1:00.01,1  (1092)  UM       182. 
          1:28.31   70.¦   51.24   84.¦ 1:52.39  107.¦ 1:04.55   66.¦   15.30   37.¦
   86. Lamza Kolja                         72 Düsseldorf                  5:33.09,9   1:00.09,7  (1251)  UM       183. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.27  279.¦
   87. Kohmann Martin                      74 Mannheim                    5:33.12,3   1:00.12,1  (1167)  UM       184. 
          1:33.19  162.¦   52.54  125.¦ 1:47.32   61.¦ 1:02.48   40.¦   16.37  167.¦
   88. Bechet Michel                       64 L-Mersch                    5:33.18,4   1:00.18,2  (1359)  UM       185. 
          1:29.55   95.¦   51.51   93.¦ 1:50.31   86.¦ 1:05.15   78.¦   15.44   61.¦
   89. Heintzmann Rainer, Freiburg         67 RIG Freiburg                5:33.25,8   1:00.25,6   (612)  UM       186. 
          1:28.08   59.¦   52.41  117.¦ 1:51.40   96.¦ 1:04.54   65.¦   16.00   91.¦
   90. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.25,9   1:00.25,7   (526)  UM       187. 
          1:30.30  102.¦   51.21   81.¦ 1:48.27   67.¦ 1:06.50  104.¦   16.16  122.¦
   91. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.26,5   1:00.26,3   (520)  UM       188. 
          1:30.29  101.¦   51.23   83.¦ 1:48.33   69.¦ 1:06.44  102.¦   16.15  121.¦
   91. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.26,5   1:00.26,3  (1099)  UM       188. 
          1:30.28  100.¦   51.23   82.¦ 1:48.36   70.¦ 1:06.46  103.¦   16.11  113.¦
   93. Ebert Thomas, Müllheim              73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.28,3   1:00.28,1   (546)  UM       190. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:48.27   66.¦ 1:04.23   56.¦   18.44  407.¦
   94. Gröger Thomas                       64 Rosenheim                   5:34.00,6   1:01.00,4  (1068)  UM       192. 
          1:28.22   67.¦   50.51   73.¦ 1:48.49   73.¦ 1:09.26  164.¦   16.31  158.¦
   95. Schleppi-König Yves                 64 CH-Bern                     5:34.08,4   1:01.08,2  (1588)  UM       193. 
          1:31.21  122.¦   52.30  112.¦ 1:49.01   75.¦ 1:04.57   68.¦   16.17  124.¦
   96. Borreggine Pino, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen  69 KONA/FOLLOW ME              5:34.20,0   1:01.19,8   (666)  UM       194. 
          1:28.20   64.¦   50.30   63.¦ 1:51.14   93.¦ 1:08.09  133.¦   16.04  102.¦
   97. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 Team Bode Optik             5:34.57,3   1:01.57,1   (738)  UM       195. 
          1:28.58   72.¦   52.15  106.¦ 1:51.23   95.¦ 1:06.13   96.¦   16.07  107.¦
   98. Schieler Wolfgang, Reute            71 MTB Südbaden                5:35.27,6   1:02.27,4   (556)  UM       197. 
          1:27.14   50.¦   50.41   68.¦ 1:50.32   87.¦ 1:11.03  204.¦   15.55   79.¦
   99. van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  5:35.29,1   1:02.28,9  (1243)  UM       198. 
          1:31.25  125.¦   52.55  126.¦ 1:47.52   64.¦ 1:06.24   97.¦   16.52  197.¦
  100. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:35.38,0   1:02.37,8   (608)  UM       200. 
          1:31.30  128.¦   53.05  132.¦ 1:49.32   79.¦ 1:05.26   82.¦   16.03   98.¦
  101. Schirmer Jörg, Freiburg             71 Fahrradecke Oberau          5:36.22,3   1:03.22,1   (553)  UM       204. 
          1:32.23  143.¦   52.57  128.¦ 1:50.22   82.¦ 1:05.15   77.¦   15.24   25.¦
  102. Weigel Oliver, Freiburg             71 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   5:36.53,9   1:03.53,7    (52)  UM       207. 
          1:27.28   51.¦   50.32   65.¦ 1:57.55  158.¦ 1:05.31   86.¦   15.25   28.¦
  103. Becker Armin                        71 Kernen                      5:36.57,4   1:03.57,2   (569)  UM       208. 
          1:33.56  171.¦   52.49  120.¦ 1:49.09   77.¦ 1:05.27   84.¦   15.35   44.¦
  104. Siebert Uwe, Unterwachingen         68 Bike-Studio                 5:37.02,4   1:04.02,2   (784)  UM       209. 
          1:31.46  132.¦   51.52   94.¦ 1:49.35   80.¦ 1:06.33  100.¦   17.15  252.¦
  105. Fricker Roger, CH-Schinznach-Bad    70 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   5:37.26,9   1:04.26,7  (1166)  UM       211. 
          1:30.51  109.¦   52.49  121.¦ 1:50.26   85.¦ 1:07.04  112.¦   16.15  120.¦
  106. Losch Helge                         69 Gundelfingen                5:38.09,6   1:05.09,4   (654)  UM       215. 
          1:34.22  175.¦   52.08   99.¦ 1:50.25   84.¦ 1:05.06   72.¦   16.07  110.¦
  107. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Bertls Bike Shop            5:38.27,9   1:05.27,7  (1259)  UM       217. 
          1:30.19   99.¦   53.16  146.¦ 1:51.19   94.¦ 1:06.57  109.¦   16.35  164.¦
  108. van Damme Filip, B-Izegem           65 Izegem                      5:38.45,0   1:05.44,8   (320)  UM       218. 
          1:23.12   25.¦   49.02   33.¦ 1:47.29   60.¦ 1:21.45  416.¦   17.14  249.¦
  109. Behner Thilo, Freiburg              67 RSV Ellmendingen            5:38.52,8   1:05.52,6   (126)  UM       219. 
          1:21.44   17.¦   49.30   41.¦ 2:00.13  182.¦ 1:10.20  189.¦   17.03  222.¦
  110. Zuckschwert Achim, St. Georgen      67 Trans Alp Triberg           5:39.25,2   1:06.25,0   (601)  UM       221. 
          1:31.29  126.¦   54.27  174.¦ 1:53.25  114.¦ 1:04.41   60.¦   15.21   22.¦
  111. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC - Gundelfingen          5:39.38,2   1:06.38,0   (590)  UM       224. 
          1:30.45  107.¦   51.11   77.¦ 1:52.49  109.¦ 1:08.52  150.¦   15.59   87.¦
  112. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:39.46,9   1:06.46,7   (711)  UM       225. 
          1:31.21  121.¦   51.02   76.¦ 1:51.14   92.¦ 1:09.12  158.¦   16.57  209.¦
  113. Barthelmebs Alexandre, F-Sélestat   74 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:39.53,4   1:06.53,2   (544)  UM       226. 
          1:31.20  119.¦   52.15  105.¦ 1:52.36  106.¦ 1:07.34  122.¦   16.07  107.¦
  114. Charriere Francois                  64 CH-Zürich                   5:39.54,5   1:06.54,3  (1439)  UM       227. 
          1:33.00  156.¦   53.05  133.¦ 1:52.43  108.¦ 1:05.12   76.¦   15.52   74.¦
  115. Knauer Stefan, Nürnberg             70 Team Marin/RC Herpersdorf   5:40.35,0   1:07.34,8    (97)  UM       230. 
          1:30.52  110.¦   52.45  119.¦ 1:55.15  130.¦ 1:06.10   95.¦   15.30   38.¦
  116. Pleuler Erik, Freiburg              73 Team Hot Bike               5:40.40,6   1:07.40,4  (1217)  UM       231. 
          1:25.12   38.¦   52.05   98.¦ 1:56.53  147.¦ 1:09.08  155.¦   17.20  267.¦
  117. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         66 RV Unteribental             5:40.50,3   1:07.50,1   (571)  UM       232. 
          1:28.19   63.¦   55.08  197.¦ 1:53.12  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  118. Bitsch Arnd, Kressbronn             66 MTB-Team TV-Kressbronn      5:40.57,2   1:07.57,0   (699)  UM       233. 
          1:32.16  139.¦   52.02   97.¦ 1:53.34  115.¦ 1:06.04   93.¦   16.58  213.¦
  119. Jaeger Rainer                       72 Karlsruhe                   5:41.31,9   1:08.31,7   (780)  UM       237. 
          1:31.30  130.¦   51.25   85.¦ 1:52.30  104.¦ 1:09.23  163.¦   16.41  177.¦
  120. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:41.33,0   1:08.32,8  (1350)  UM       238. 
          1:34.06  173.¦   52.35  113.¦ 1:51.56   97.¦ 1:06.51  105.¦   16.02   93.¦
  121. Binder Thomas                       72 Wittnau                     5:41.40,2   1:08.40,0  (1190)  UM       239. 
          1:37.47  226.¦   49.57   50.¦ 1:54.30  123.¦ 1:03.47   51.¦   15.37   46.¦
  122. Schüssele Roland                    70 Seelbach                    5:42.28,9   1:09.28,7  (1507)  UM       246. 
          1:29.54   94.¦   51.14   78.¦ 1:57.52  156.¦ 1:06.53  107.¦   16.34  162.¦
  123. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 Lemförde                    5:42.33,2   1:09.33,0   (530)  UM       247. 
          1:31.55  133.¦   53.35  155.¦ 1:54.16  119.¦ 1:05.25   81.¦   17.20  268.¦
  124. Stoll Frank                         65 Aalen                       5:42.33,5   1:09.33,3   (570)  UM       248. 
          1:33.04  158.¦   52.17  108.¦ 1:52.02  100.¦ 1:07.41  124.¦   17.28  280.¦
  125. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:42.34,8   1:09.34,6   (596)  UM       249. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  126. Naujoks Thomas, Voerde              71 Team Wüster Radladen        5:42.41,0   1:09.40,8   (559)  UM       250. 
          1:29.42   88.¦   50.39   67.¦ 1:50.52   91.¦ 1:13.36  263.¦   17.50  319.¦
  127. Sandmann Günter                     64 Oberried                    5:42.46,7   1:09.46,5   (734)  UM       251. 
          1:32.48  148.¦   52.56  127.¦ 1:54.04  118.¦ 1:07.15  115.¦   15.42   55.¦
  128. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:42.47,7   1:09.47,5   (558)  UM       252. 
          1:39.01  248.¦   52.43  118.¦ 1:52.11  103.¦ 1:03.21   46.¦   15.29   33.¦
  129. Schneider Bjoern, St. Wendel        69 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   5:42.50,9   1:09.50,7    (36)  UM       253. 
          1:32.08  135.¦   52.26  111.¦ 1:54.26  122.¦ 1:08.13  135.¦   15.36   45.¦
  130. Brandt Ralf                         70 Alzenau                     5:42.55,9   1:09.55,7  (1346)  UM       254. 
          1:35.55  194.¦   52.49  122.¦ 1:52.09  102.¦ 1:05.26   83.¦   16.35  163.¦
  131. Matt Achim                          69 Filderstadt                 5:43.01,2   1:10.01,0   (775)  UM       256. 
          1:30.03   97.¦   52.36  114.¦ 1:55.14  129.¦ 1:09.28  165.¦   15.39   51.¦
  132. Staudinger Gerrit                   74 Stegen                      5:43.07,3   1:10.07,1  (1522)  UM       258. 
          1:29.11   79.¦   53.00  130.¦ 1:57.07  150.¦ 1:07.24  119.¦   16.24  141.¦
  133. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  67 Mainzer RSV                 5:43.38,4   1:10.38,2   (586)  UM       259. 
          1:31.30  127.¦   52.20  109.¦ 1:50.49   89.¦ 1:12.36  235.¦   16.22  137.¦
  134. Blum Thomas, Bad Hindelang          66 CC-Hacheney Scott Wheels&   5:43.49,3   1:10.49,1    (61)  UM       261. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:53.59  117.¦ 1:10.51  196.¦   15.52   77.¦
  135. Broghammer Fritz                    64 Lauchringen                 5:44.03,4   1:11.03,2   (677)  UM       262. 
          1:32.55  152.¦   53.04  131.¦ 1:57.32  155.¦ 1:04.32   57.¦   15.58   86.¦
  136. Waldmann Joerg, Neudrossenfeld      69 T.R.                        5:44.25,7   1:11.25,5  (1608)  UM       265. 
          1:29.38   85.¦   49.48   48.¦ 1:55.43  133.¦ 1:12.52  244.¦   16.23  139.¦
  137. Benz Tobias                         73 March                       5:44.30,7   1:11.30,5  (1052)  UM       266. 
          1:32.40  145.¦   52.15  106.¦ 1:53.06  110.¦ 1:08.51  149.¦   17.37  294.¦
  138. Lange Ulf, Schifferstadt            67 acr hassloch                5:44.33,1   1:11.32,9    (41)  UM       267. 
          1:30.53  111.¦   51.02   75.¦ 1:55.38  131.¦ 1:09.53  177.¦   17.05  225.¦
  139. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             67 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   5:44.51,5   1:11.51,3   (524)  UM       269. 
          1:31.21  123.¦   54.43  180.¦ 1:56.22  139.¦ 1:06.24   98.¦   15.59   88.¦
  140. Nönninger Gerald, Grenzach-Wyhlen   64 TV Grenzach Triathlon       5:45.33,9   1:12.33,7  (1616)  UM       271. 
          1:29.43   89.¦   51.35   87.¦ 1:55.05  127.¦ 1:12.41  238.¦   16.28  152.¦
  141. Matthias Simon                      70 Wittlich                    5:45.38,4   1:12.38,2   (609)  UM       272. 
          1:33.51  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:08.20  139.¦   16.52  202.¦
  142. Götz Martin                         64 Schwieberdingen             5:45.54,5   1:12.54,3  (1184)  UM       274. 
          1:35.19  184.¦   54.36  177.¦ 1:53.22  113.¦ 1:06.31   99.¦   16.04  103.¦
  143. Beysser Oliver, Karlsruhe           70 Skiclub Karlsbad            5:46.01,3   1:13.01,1  (1239)  UM       275. 
          1:33.50  165.¦   53.42  158.¦ 1:57.04  149.¦ 1:05.45   91.¦   15.38   50.¦
  144. Konrad Martin                       68 Freiburg                    5:46.09,3   1:13.09,1  (1199)  UM       276. 
          1:31.41  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:06.06   94.¦   17.34  289.¦
  145. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:46.42,7   1:13.42,5  (1262)  UM       278. 
          1:31.08  115.¦   51.53   95.¦ 1:57.23  153.¦ 1:09.21  162.¦   16.55  208.¦
  146. Heupel Dirk                         69 Dillenburg                  5:46.47,0   1:13.46,8   (618)  UM       279. 
          1:32.18  141.¦   54.03  163.¦ 1:58.12  163.¦ 1:06.57  108.¦   15.16   18.¦
  147. Wilms Thomas                        65 Köln                        5:47.34,8   1:14.34,6   (658)  UM       283. 
          1:34.33  176.¦   53.41  157.¦ 1:54.33  124.¦ 1:08.25  143.¦   16.20  132.¦
  148. Reul Oliver                         66 München                     5:47.47,3   1:14.47,1   (646)  UM       284. 
          1:34.50  181.¦   54.05  165.¦ 1:56.09  135.¦ 1:06.53  106.¦   15.48   65.¦
  149. Rigassi Reto                        65 CH-Rheinfelden              5:48.16,3   1:15.16,1  (1632)  UM       288. 
          1:34.49  180.¦   55.03  191.¦ 1:54.20  120.¦ 1:07.49  128.¦   16.14  116.¦
  150. Behrens Christian                   73 Freiburg                    5:48.30,7   1:15.30,5  (1266)  UM       290. 
          1:31.20  119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  151. Zipfel Thomas                       65 Kirchzarten-burg A.w.       5:48.49,7   1:15.49,5   (672)  UM       292. 
          1:32.10  137.¦   53.18  149.¦ 1:57.29  154.¦ 1:10.14  185.¦   15.37   47.¦
  152. Bürmann Oliver, Müllheim            71 RIG Freiburg/Wolfi's Bike   5:48.50,0   1:15.49,8  (1523)  UM       293. 
          1:29.23   81.¦   54.10  168.¦ 1:58.34  168.¦ 1:09.42  172.¦   16.58  213.¦
  153. Römer Oliver, München               73 Team Wiesmann Bikes         5:48.51,4   1:15.51,2  (1580)  UM       294. 
          1:30.41  106.¦   51.39   92.¦ 1:59.30  176.¦ 1:11.16  210.¦   15.43   58.¦
  154. Willner Matthias                    64 Dießen                      5:49.00,8   1:16.00,6  (1466)  UM       297. 
          1:29.27   83.¦   52.53  123.¦ 1:58.27  166.¦ 1:10.57  200.¦   17.15  250.¦
  155. Breckel Felix                       72 Kirchheim                   5:49.10,7   1:16.10,5   (810)  UM       299. 
          1:35.39  188.¦   54.19  171.¦ 1:54.21  121.¦ 1:08.19  138.¦   16.30  157.¦
  156. Schlachter Günther, Echterdingen    70 Fünf Freunde                5:49.11,1   1:16.10,9   (644)  UM       300. 
          1:32.55  150.¦   53.11  138.¦ 1:56.22  138.¦ 1:09.18  160.¦   17.23  271.¦
  157. Bähr Hendrik, Leinfelden-Echterding 65 Fünf Freunde                5:49.11,4   1:16.11,2   (645)  UM       302. 
          1:32.54  149.¦   53.11  137.¦ 1:57.07  151.¦ 1:09.09  156.¦   16.49  192.¦
  158. Thalmann Frank, Leonberg            65 Fünf Freunde                5:49.12,4   1:16.12,2   (643)  UM       303. 
          1:32.56  154.¦   53.10  135.¦ 1:56.13  137.¦ 1:10.06  183.¦   16.45  185.¦
  159. Paul Jochen, München                69 Tannenzäpfle Petermann      5:49.49,7   1:16.49,5  (1185)  UM       305. 
          1:31.22  124.¦   54.12  169.¦ 1:59.01  172.¦ 1:09.35  168.¦   15.37   48.¦
  160. Lueckhof Jens                       74 Bensheim                    5:49.55,2   1:16.55,0  (1091)  UM       306. 
          1:35.58  195.¦   53.29  151.¦ 1:56.13  136.¦ 1:07.51  129.¦   16.22  138.¦
  161. Frei Peter, CH-Boll                 66 Kraftwerk-Delec             5:50.02,6   1:17.02,4  (1461)  UM       308. 
          1:36.29  202.¦   53.30  152.¦ 1:56.30  140.¦ 1:08.02  131.¦   15.28   32.¦
  162. Voegele Michael                     72 Bruchsal                    5:50.04,8   1:17.04,6  (1182)  UM       309. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:10.47  193.¦   15.04   14.¦
  163. Trappe Andre, Freiburg              71 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   5:50.35,0   1:17.34,8    (42)  UM       313. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:59.29  175.¦ 1:06.36  101.¦   16.04  101.¦
  164. Göppert Johannes, Schweighausen     66 Bike Treff Ettenheim        5:50.51,1   1:17.50,9   (712)  UM       315. 
          1:33.00  156.¦   53.44  160.¦ 1:53.44  116.¦ 1:13.16  255.¦   17.05  223.¦
  165. Glaser Harald, Sulzburg             64 RSV Ebringen                5:50.58,6   1:17.58,4    (20)  UM       316. 
          1:32.08  136.¦   54.45  184.¦ 1:55.05  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  166. Schneider Matthias                  67 Seeheim-Jugenheim           5:51.11,7   1:18.11,5   (719)  UM       317. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:58.19  165.¦ 1:05.07   73.¦   15.11   16.¦
  167. Kauppert Ralf                       64 Schweinfurt                 5:51.26,8   1:18.26,6   (764)  UM       319. 
          1:35.04  182.¦   55.03  192.¦ 1:58.04  161.¦ 1:07.43  125.¦   15.29   36.¦
  168. Schnaible Oliver, Gaggenau          66 SG Stern Gaggenau           5:51.38,6   1:18.38,4  (1122)  UM       321. 
          1:38.06  231.¦   54.53  188.¦ 1:55.57  134.¦ 1:07.02  111.¦   15.39   52.¦
  169. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        71 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           5:51.49,7   1:18.49,5    (14)  UM       322. 
          1:33.09  159.¦   54.29  176.¦ 1:56.34  142.¦ 1:09.59  181.¦   17.36  293.¦
  170. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 www.Ritzelrocker.de         5:51.50,1   1:18.49,9   (662)  UM       324. 
          1:36.16  197.¦   54.51  187.¦ 1:56.40  144.¦ 1:08.08  132.¦   15.52   72.¦
  171. Käser Adrian, CH-Möhlin             65 Dynamo                      5:52.08,8   1:19.08,6  (1594)  UM       327. 
          1:33.15  161.¦   54.03  164.¦ 1:58.16  164.¦ 1:10.10  184.¦   16.22  134.¦
  172. Tippelt Andreas, Denzlingen         72 Team Lexware                5:52.10,6   1:19.10,4   (751)  UM       328. 
          1:33.14  160.¦   53.19  150.¦ 1:52.35  105.¦ 1:16.00  311.¦   17.01  219.¦
  173. Kimmig Andreas, Todtnau             67 Oberdorf                    5:52.13,1   1:19.12,9   (610)  UM       330. 
          1:31.30  129.¦   53.39  156.¦ 1:57.11  152.¦ 1:13.04  247.¦   16.47  187.¦
  174. Schnepf Michael                     72 Waiblingen                  5:52.24,0   1:19.23,8  (1508)  UM       332. 
          1:34.19  174.¦   53.15  143.¦ 1:59.02  173.¦ 1:08.40  147.¦   17.07  229.¦
  175. Megele Stefan, Augsburg             67 Veloclub Lechhausen         5:53.04,5   1:20.04,3  (1474)  UM       336. 
          1:30.07   98.¦   55.06  193.¦ 2:00.15  184.¦ 1:10.29  191.¦   17.05  224.¦
  176. Grieshaber Georg, München           66 Bike-Magazin                5:53.08,7   1:20.08,5  (1595)  UM       337. 
          1:36.09  196.¦   54.02  162.¦ 1:58.35  169.¦ 1:07.32  121.¦   16.47  188.¦
  177. Maus Virgile                        71 L-Kayl                      5:53.22,1   1:20.21,9  (1458)  UM       338. 
          1:32.34  144.¦   51.36   90.¦ 2:03.29  217.¦ 1:09.49  175.¦   15.52   73.¦
  178. Ludwig Norbert                      64 München                     5:53.26,9   1:20.26,7   (708)  UM       339. 
          1:37.31  217.¦   54.43  179.¦ 1:55.08  128.¦ 1:09.32  167.¦   16.30  155.¦
  179. Kuhbandner Michael                  71 Frammersbach                5:53.32,8   1:20.32,6   (136)  UM       340. 
          1:31.03  114.¦   54.25  173.¦ 2:00.29  186.¦ 1:10.49  194.¦   16.44  183.¦
  180. Ammann Lars, Mülheim An Der Ruhr    70 RC Sturmvogel Mülheim v.    5:53.39,6   1:20.39,4    (13)  UM       341. 
          1:33.51  166.¦   55.06  193.¦ 1:57.58  160.¦ 1:10.14  185.¦   16.29  154.¦
  181. Becker Sascha, Bensheim             74 Team Polar                  5:53.40,1   1:20.39,9    (66)  UM       342. 
          1:37.58  229.¦   55.07  195.¦ 1:55.40  132.¦ 1:09.05  153.¦   15.48   64.¦
  182. Stegner Achim                       70 Coburg                      5:54.01,2   1:21.01,0  (1400)  UM       343. 
          1:30.33  104.¦   53.32  153.¦ 2:02.45  212.¦ 1:09.38  170.¦   17.31  287.¦
  183. Keune Daniel, Braunschweig          72 VFL Wolfsburg               5:54.23,5   1:21.23,3   (154)  UM       346. 
          1:27.32   55.¦   51.37   91.¦ 1:56.37  143.¦ 1:21.48  418.¦   16.48  191.¦
  184. Stern Marc, Freiburg                73 Motion Fitnessstudio        5:54.26,4   1:21.26,2   (657)  UM       347. 
          1:32.21  142.¦   54.38  178.¦ 2:00.45  189.¦ 1:09.47  174.¦   16.52  199.¦
  185. Imboden Michel, CH-Zermatt          74 Slalom Sport                5:54.32,8   1:21.32,6  (1189)  UM       349. 
          1:36.44  204.¦   55.08  196.¦ 1:57.53  157.¦ 1:08.20  140.¦   16.26  148.¦
  186. Baumann Ingo, Oberried              68 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.52,4   1:21.52,2   (533)  UM       351. 
          1:29.05   75.¦   53.17  148.¦ 1:54.47  125.¦ 1:16.59  329.¦   20.41  518.¦
  187. Ketterer Jürgen, Kirchzarten        66 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.54,4   1:21.54,2   (560)  UM       352. 
          1:31.09  116.¦   52.10  100.¦ 2:03.44  222.¦ 1:08.12  134.¦   19.37  463.¦
  188. Findling Oliver, Oberried           68 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.56,3   1:21.56,1  (1622)  UM       353. 
          1:29.09   76.¦   53.13  140.¦ 2:04.31  229.¦ 1:08.23  142.¦   19.38  464.¦
  189. Rendler Michael                     66 Offenburg                   5:55.00,4   1:22.00,2   (726)  UM       354. 
          1:33.37  163.¦   53.42  159.¦ 1:57.00  148.¦ 1:13.48  272.¦   16.52  200.¦
  190. Spangenberg Dirk, Schriesheim       66 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:55.23,3   1:22.23,1   (963)  UM       356. 
          1:29.05   74.¦   53.17  147.¦ 2:04.35  232.¦ 1:08.21  141.¦   20.03  492.¦
  191. Koch Manuel                         72 Wittnau                     5:55.49,2   1:22.49,0   (954)  UM       359. 
          1:46.31  387.¦   52.00   96.¦ 1:51.58   98.¦ 1:08.39  146.¦   16.39  173.¦
  192. Lutz Klaus, Wuerzburg               67 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:55.59,2   1:22.59,0   (607)  UM       361. 
          1:29.04   73.¦   53.15  144.¦ 2:04.03  224.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  193. Bühler Ralf, Zell A.h.              66 Wurzelhopser                5:56.10,0   1:23.09,8   (874)  UM       365. 
          1:36.25  200.¦   55.31  203.¦ 2:00.14  183.¦ 1:07.39  123.¦   16.19  130.¦
  194. Matt Andreas, Steinach              70 Wurzelhopser                5:56.11,5   1:23.11,3   (640)  UM       367. 
          1:36.24  199.¦   55.28  202.¦ 2:00.54  191.¦ 1:06.57  110.¦   16.27  149.¦
  195. Schneider Volker, Altrich           70 RC Moseltal Piesport        5:56.16,5   1:23.16,3  (1173)  UM       368. 
          1:33.51  166.¦   54.59  190.¦ 1:58.40  170.¦ 1:11.19  211.¦   17.25  273.¦
  196. Fischer Wolfgang                    73 Freiburg                    5:56.18,1   1:23.17,9  (1256)  UM       369. 
          1:37.17  208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  197. Huber Daniel                        67 CH-Zürich                   5:57.29,4   1:24.29,2   (770)  UM       371. 
          1:35.47  191.¦   53.32  153.¦ 1:59.55  179.¦ 1:11.42  219.¦   16.31  159.¦
  198. Mantel René                         67 CH-Hittnau                  5:57.53,0   1:24.52,8  (1430)  UM       372. 
          1:41.57  299.¦   52.39  115.¦ 1:56.45  145.¦ 1:09.51  176.¦   16.38  171.¦
  199. Schwarz Klaus                       66 Kippenheim                  5:58.22,0   1:25.21,8   (706)  UM       374. 
          1:34.35  177.¦   54.28  175.¦ 2:02.01  203.¦ 1:10.23  190.¦   16.54  203.¦
  200. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   5:58.40,6   1:25.40,4   (777)  UM       376. 
          1:37.29  215.¦   54.23  172.¦ 1:59.57  180.¦ 1:09.11  157.¦   17.38  297.¦
  201. Honold Lars                         71 Usingen                     5:59.02,7   1:26.02,5  (1530)  UM       378. 
          1:35.37  187.¦   53.14  142.¦ 1:59.31  177.¦ 1:11.45  221.¦   18.53  418.¦
  202. Nikodemus Volker, Ilshofen          69 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:59.12,7   1:26.12,5   (688)  UM       380. 
          1:37.24  210.¦   55.55  210.¦ 2:02.06  207.¦ 1:07.31  120.¦   16.14  117.¦
  203. Kiessling Alexander, Leonberg       64 Fünf Freunde                5:59.15,6   1:26.15,4   (707)  UM       381. 
          1:32.56  153.¦   53.11  136.¦ 2:00.30  187.¦ 1:17.09  332.¦   15.29   34.¦
  204. Maechner Karl, Sindelfingen         72 MaKa MaCa                   5:59.44,9   1:26.44,7   (772)  UM       384. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:07.11  114.¦   16.13  114.¦
  205. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post SV Weilheim            5:59.55,4   1:26.55,2  (1638)  UM       385. 
          1:33.39  164.¦   55.14  199.¦ 2:02.03  206.¦ 1:11.45  221.¦   17.12  241.¦
  206. Slabik Andreas                      67 Dortmund                    6:00.29,7   1:27.29,5  (1191)  UM       387. 
          2:10.07  561.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   23.29  564.¦
  207. Felle Erik, Schorndorf              69 LIMBO_IHR_FOT...            6:00.48,9   1:27.48,7   (834)  UM       389. 
          1:33.55  170.¦   54.48  186.¦ 2:02.13  209.¦ 1:12.32  233.¦   17.19  265.¦
  208. Geers Marnix                        66 B-Lokeren                   6:00.51,8   1:27.51,6   (754)  UM       390. 
          1:35.44  190.¦   57.14  243.¦ 2:00.38  188.¦ 1:11.06  206.¦   16.08  111.¦
  209. Schuler Peter, St. Peter            71 SV Kirchzarten              6:01.45,9   1:28.45,7   (532)  UM       395. 
          1:34.03  172.¦   59.29  301.¦ 1:58.32  167.¦ 1:11.55  224.¦   17.45  308.¦
  210. Scheffer Jurgen, Emmerich           72 Marco Polo Cycling          6:01.46,1   1:28.45,9  (1000)  UM       396. 
          1:37.32  218.¦   56.03  216.¦ 2:01.17  196.¦ 1:09.56  180.¦   16.55  206.¦
  211. Dingler Christoph                   67 Nürnberg                    6:02.28,3   1:29.28,1   (656)  UM       399. 
          1:39.02  249.¦   54.45  182.¦ 1:56.52  146.¦ 1:13.34  262.¦   18.14  363.¦
  212. Greiner Thomas                      69 Mundelsheim                 6:02.37,7   1:29.37,5   (759)  UM       400. 
          1:38.34  238.¦   56.03  215.¦ 1:59.01  171.¦ 1:11.47  223.¦   17.11  236.¦
  213. Hager Christian, München            68 Fc Hefe                     6:02.49,7   1:29.49,5  (1511)  UM       401. 
          1:35.37  186.¦   54.18  170.¦ 2:06.33  244.¦ 1:08.53  151.¦   17.27  278.¦
  214. Schmit Pascal                       73 L-Hobscheid                 6:03.08,2   1:30.08,0   (893)  UM       402. 
          1:39.25  251.¦   55.45  206.¦ 2:01.57  202.¦ 1:09.54  178.¦   16.04  100.¦
  215. Becker Bernhard, Waldbronn          65 Skiclub Karlsbad            6:03.09,6   1:30.09,4  (1240)  UM       403. 
          1:37.36  221.¦   57.34  252.¦ 2:04.27  227.¦ 1:07.05  113.¦   16.25  144.¦
  216. Müller Daniel                       69 Freiburg                    6:04.04,6   1:31.04,4   (819)  UM       406. 
          1:38.11  233.¦   56.32  228.¦ 2:04.13  225.¦ 1:07.18  117.¦   17.48  315.¦
  217. Schalk Sebastian, F-Chatenois       73 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:04.13,1   1:31.12,9   (918)  UM       408. 
          1:39.17  250.¦   56.54  239.¦ 1:57.57  159.¦ 1:13.20  257.¦   16.43  181.¦
  218. Monterisi Ruggero                   70 B-Ressaix                   6:04.14,2   1:31.14,0   (315)  UM       409. 
          1:27.50   56.¦   53.53  161.¦ 2:10.48  276.¦ 1:12.46  241.¦   18.55  422.¦
  219. Jessberger Karl, Aschaffenburg      64 Alpenverein Aschaffenburg   6:04.18,1   1:31.17,9  (1490)  UM       410. 
          1:38.46  245.¦   55.48  207.¦ 1:59.47  178.¦ 1:14.03  274.¦   15.52   74.¦
  220. Hanselmann Markus                   71 Leinfelden-Echterdingen     6:04.19,7   1:31.19,5   (765)  UM       411. 
          1:37.42  223.¦   55.23  200.¦ 2:02.29  211.¦ 1:11.30  215.¦   17.13  247.¦
  221. Wyrsch Stephan                      64 CH-Bäretswil                6:04.34,7   1:31.34,5   (716)  UM       413. 
          1:38.38  240.¦   57.29  250.¦ 2:02.03  204.¦ 1:09.28  165.¦   16.55  204.¦
  222. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               6:05.08,6   1:32.08,4  (1639)  UM       415. 
          1:39.26  252.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:12.02  227.¦   16.41  180.¦
  223. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        6:05.12,0   1:32.11,8   (973)  UM       416. 
          1:39.55  261.¦   55.25  201.¦ 2:01.09  194.¦ 1:11.28  214.¦   17.13  244.¦
  224. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                66 K-up Scooter u. BMX         6:05.14,9   1:32.14,7   (786)  UM       417. 
          1:40.31  277.¦   57.23  245.¦ 1:59.22  174.¦ 1:10.54  199.¦   17.02  220.¦
  225. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                64 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   6:05.16,1   1:32.15,9   (704)  UM       419. 
          1:35.51  193.¦   55.34  204.¦ 2:03.43  220.¦ 1:13.08  250.¦   16.58  212.¦
  226. Lehnhardt Stefan, Freiburg          69 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   6:05.25,3   1:32.25,1    (44)  UM       420. 
          1:37.26  212.¦ 1:01.52  369.¦ 2:01.14  195.¦ 1:08.17  137.¦   16.35  165.¦
  227. Mrosek Dr. Eike, Freiburg           73 Hans-Grohe Team Schramber   6:05.34,1   1:32.33,9  (1645)  UM       423. 
          1:38.14  234.¦   53.11  139.¦ 2:03.43  221.¦ 1:12.45  240.¦   17.38  298.¦
  228. Obertüfer Ralph                     74 CH-Engelburg                6:05.37,1   1:32.36,9   (621)  UM       424. 
          1:32.17  140.¦   53.16  145.¦ 2:05.47  241.¦ 1:16.26  318.¦   17.49  318.¦
  229. Schymik Carsten                     74 Aalen                       6:05.44,4   1:32.44,2   (602)  UM       425. 
          1:38.35  239.¦   56.19  219.¦ 2:01.01  192.¦ 1:13.21  258.¦   16.26  147.¦
  230. Brönner Uwe, Lohr                   64 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   6:06.19,6   1:33.19,4   (818)  UM       428. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:01.49  199.¦ 1:11.30  216.¦   17.13  243.¦
  231. Eckenstein Michael                  64 Lörrach                     6:06.22,9   1:33.22,7   (937)  UM       430. 
          1:38.39  242.¦   57.24  246.¦ 2:02.03  204.¦ 1:11.35  218.¦   16.40  175.¦
  232. Indermühle Christian                68 CH-Brittnau                 6:06.39,5   1:33.39,3   (685)  UM       432. 
          1:38.54  246.¦   56.30  225.¦ 2:04.40  233.¦ 1:10.06  182.¦   16.27  150.¦
  233. Krayl Wolfram                       64 Freiburg                    6:06.47,9   1:33.47,7   (567)  UM       433. 
          1:41.11  287.¦   58.08  262.¦ 2:01.34  198.¦ 1:09.20  161.¦   16.33  160.¦
  234. Klein Stefan                        64 Völklingen                  6:07.11,9   1:34.11,7   (895)  UM       435. 
          1:40.19  273.¦   59.15  293.¦ 2:01.55  200.¦ 1:09.13  159.¦   16.28  151.¦
  235. Kurzemann Jürgen, Niederstaufen     70 RSC Kempten                 6:07.13,1   1:34.12,9  (1126)  UM       436. 
          1:37.38  222.¦   57.00  240.¦ 2:03.25  216.¦ 1:11.59  226.¦   17.09  234.¦
  236. Matz Christoph, Gaggenau            66 SG-Stern                    6:07.37,9   1:34.37,7  (1569)  UM       437. 
          1:32.58  155.¦   55.50  208.¦ 2:02.27  210.¦ 1:19.20  380.¦   17.00  218.¦
  237. Schnaible Stefan, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           6:07.49,2   1:34.49,0   (698)  UM       438. 
          1:40.27  276.¦   56.38  230.¦ 2:03.07  213.¦ 1:10.50  195.¦   16.45  184.¦
  238. Eifert Simon                        67 Heilbronn                   6:07.50,1   1:34.49,9   (724)  UM       439. 
          1:37.27  214.¦   54.45  183.¦ 2:04.54  235.¦ 1:12.53  245.¦   17.49  317.¦
  239. Reichert Frank, Britzingen          68 MRSC Badenweiler            6:07.51,4   1:34.51,2   (633)  UM       440. 
          1:37.25  211.¦   56.09  217.¦ 2:09.04  264.¦ 1:09.56  179.¦   15.16   18.¦
  240. Kronfeld Jan, Badenweiler           74 MRSC Badenweiler            6:08.27,3   1:35.27,1   (593)  UM       442. 
          1:35.31  185.¦   56.29  223.¦ 2:05.47  242.¦ 1:13.46  270.¦   16.52  195.¦
  241. Hüttlin Frank                       69 Winden                      6:08.28,3   1:35.28,1   (631)  UM       443. 
          1:37.54  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:11.01  201.¦   16.47  188.¦
  242. Steck Peter, CH-Dübendorf           66 Echidna                     6:09.07,0   1:36.06,8  (1477)  UM       444. 
          1:42.56  319.¦   56.45  234.¦ 2:01.57  201.¦ 1:10.17  187.¦   17.10  235.¦
  243. Stiefvater Thomas, Badenweiler      70 MRSC Badenweiler            6:09.27,9   1:36.27,7  (1137)  UM       447. 
          1:37.24  209.¦   56.09  218.¦ 2:08.49  261.¦ 1:11.07  207.¦   15.56   82.¦
  244. Weiße Jens                          67 Braunschweig                6:09.35,5   1:36.35,3  (1510)  UM       448. 
          1:37.30  216.¦   57.35  253.¦ 2:04.02  223.¦ 1:12.46  241.¦   17.40  300.¦
  245. Spühler Bruno                       68 CH-Wil ZH                   6:09.39,4   1:36.39,2   (744)  UM       449. 
          1:34.39  178.¦   56.25  221.¦ 2:11.05  279.¦ 1:11.31  217.¦   15.58   84.¦
  246. Heinrich Andreas, Waiblingen        72 Ghost                       6:09.56,3   1:36.56,1  (1500)  UM       452. 
          1:36.22  198.¦   56.45  235.¦ 2:09.18  266.¦ 1:10.52  198.¦   16.37  168.¦
  247. Geerts Wilco, Emmerich              66 Marco Polo Cycling          6:09.59,7   1:36.59,5    (72)  UM       453. 
          1:32.06  134.¦   58.36  270.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  248. Liese Karsten, Staufenberg          67 RSC Free Wheel Hann. Münd   6:10.08,5   1:37.08,3   (743)  UM       455. 
          1:37.49  227.¦   54.58  189.¦ 2:05.15  237.¦ 1:14.49  287.¦   17.15  255.¦
  249. Hepper Andreas                      70 Freiburg                    6:10.20,0   1:37.19,8   (926)  UM       456. 
          1:41.34  294.¦   55.58  213.¦ 2:01.27  197.¦ 1:13.25  260.¦   17.55  330.¦
  250. Pfundstein Klaus, Zell              67 Wurzelhopser                6:10.43,3   1:37.43,1   (617)  UM       458. 
          1:36.25  201.¦   56.32  226.¦ 2:06.51  248.¦ 1:12.52  243.¦   18.01  343.¦
  251. Nowak Stefan, Freiburg              72 Team Lexware                6:10.59,7   1:37.59,5   (959)  UM       459. 
          1:34.42  179.¦   54.08  166.¦ 2:09.43  269.¦ 1:14.54  289.¦   17.31  288.¦
  252. Grauer Ralf                         70 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun   6:11.50,6   1:38.50,4  (1388)  UM       460. 
          1:37.10  207.¦   56.48  238.¦ 2:05.15  236.¦ 1:14.50  288.¦   17.45  310.¦
  253. Simon Lothar                        67 Hupperath                   6:11.52,6   1:38.52,4  (1198)  UM       461. 
          1:38.45  244.¦   59.13  292.¦ 2:01.02  193.¦ 1:15.03  293.¦   17.48  316.¦
  254. Paul Frank-Axel, Teningen           65 RC Olympia Emmendingen      6:11.56,4   1:38.56,2  (1615)  UM       462. 
          1:38.44  243.¦   57.21  244.¦ 2:04.33  230.¦ 1:13.42  267.¦   17.34  290.¦
  255. Wolfensberger Thomas                67 CH-Dietikon                 6:12.01,2   1:39.01,0   (720)  UM       463. 
          1:35.15  183.¦   55.52  209.¦ 2:08.52  262.¦ 1:14.19  279.¦   17.41  303.¦
  256. Eble Thomas                         74 Titisee-Neustadt            6:12.08,9   1:39.08,7  (1101)  UM       464. 
          1:36.34  203.¦   52.53  124.¦ 2:10.14  271.¦ 1:14.09  275.¦   18.17  366.¦
  257. Geier Martin, Freiburg              66 geiervisuell                6:12.13,9   1:39.13,7  (1519)  UM       465. 
          1:37.43  224.¦   56.21  220.¦ 2:07.32  252.¦ 1:13.37  266.¦   16.58  215.¦
  258. Rattunde Marcel                     71 Freiburg                    6:12.19,8   1:39.19,6   (689)  UM       467. 
          1:40.45  278.¦   57.41  257.¦ 2:04.28  228.¦ 1:11.56  225.¦   17.29  282.¦
  259. Stocker Hubert, Sulz                65 Positiv Club Sulz a/N       6:12.36,0   1:39.35,8   (693)  UM       469. 
          1:37.32  219.¦   55.55  211.¦ 2:04.44  234.¦ 1:16.20  316.¦   18.02  344.¦
  260. Asmus Daniel, CH-Zeiningen          66 VMC Zeiningen               6:12.36,7   1:39.36,5   (722)  UM       470. 
          1:42.33  308.¦   56.39  231.¦ 2:05.24  239.¦ 1:11.03  203.¦   16.55  204.¦
  261. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 Chiba Powersports           6:13.15,8   1:40.15,6  (1083)  UM       474. 
          1:43.03  321.¦   58.54  278.¦ 2:05.22  238.¦ 1:08.57  152.¦   16.58  211.¦
  262. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              6:13.29,3   1:40.29,1  (1238)  UM       475. 
          1:35.41  189.¦   55.57  212.¦ 2:10.26  273.¦ 1:13.27  261.¦   17.56  332.¦
  263. Boss Martin                         71 Freiburg                    6:13.35,4   1:40.35,2  (1395)  UM       476. 
          1:39.30  254.¦   57.28  249.¦ 2:03.32  219.¦ 1:15.18  299.¦   17.46  311.¦
  264. Hodge Terrance                      68 Marburg                     6:13.43,4   1:40.43,2   (822)  UM       477. 
          1:39.46  259.¦   55.37  205.¦ 2:03.31  218.¦ 1:17.41  348.¦   17.06  226.¦
  265. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:13.44,8   1:40.44,6   (649)  UM       478. 
          1:38.07  232.¦   56.46  237.¦ 2:07.34  253.¦ 1:14.25  281.¦   16.51  194.¦
  266. Sobiera Harald                      64 Kirchzarten                 6:13.51,5   1:40.51,3   (599)  UM       480. 
          1:40.01  268.¦   58.23  266.¦ 2:06.47  246.¦ 1:10.36  192.¦   18.03  346.¦
  267. Hille Daniel, Pforzheim             68 Biketreff Niefern           6:15.05,0   1:42.04,8  (1635)  UM       485. 
          1:40.15  272.¦   58.39  271.¦ 2:10.14  272.¦ 1:09.39  171.¦   16.16  123.¦
  268. Wittmann Andreas, Völklingen        64 RTV Komet Völklingen        6:15.08,4   1:42.08,2    (69)  UM       486. 
          1:30.53  112.¦   52.20  110.¦ 2:03.22  215.¦ 1:32.30  532.¦   16.00   92.¦
  269. Breit Rüdiger                       66 Pentling                    6:15.14,3   1:42.14,1   (682)  UM       487. 
          1:38.03  230.¦   56.32  227.¦ 2:08.01  256.¦ 1:14.19  278.¦   18.17  369.¦
  270. Wirz Damian                         68 CH-Sempach-Stadt            6:15.37,6   1:42.37,4   (634)  UM       492. 
          1:37.26  212.¦   57.36  254.¦ 2:06.51  247.¦ 1:16.29  319.¦   17.13  245.¦
  271. Dölker Ronny, Albstadt              67 MEGA-BIKE Stuttgart         6:15.39,3   1:42.39,1  (1611)  UM       494. 
          1:44.29  343.¦   59.26  299.¦ 2:07.12  249.¦ 1:08.27  144.¦   16.03   96.¦
  272. Müller Martin, Heidelberg           70 ibc-dimb racing team        6:15.48,0   1:42.47,8  (1148)  UM       495. 
          1:41.16  288.¦   56.30  224.¦ 2:00.13  181.¦ 1:13.44  269.¦   24.03  566.¦
  273. Welte Raimund                       69 Stuttgart                   6:16.04,9   1:43.04,7  (1338)  UM       498. 
          1:38.24  236.¦   57.59  260.¦ 2:03.19  214.¦ 1:13.08  251.¦   23.13  560.¦
  274. Herr Alexander, Ravensburg          68 Bike-Studio-Racing-Team     6:16.22,7   1:43.22,5   (705)  UM       500. 
          1:36.47  205.¦   57.29  251.¦ 2:00.53  190.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  275. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Ladenburg                   6:16.31,0   1:43.30,8  (1142)  UM       501. 
          1:36.53  206.¦   57.08  242.¦ 2:11.05  278.¦ 1:15.14  297.¦   16.09  112.¦
  276. Kircher Gerson                      70 Offenburg                   6:16.37,6   1:43.37,4  (1230)  UM       502. 
          1:40.52  281.¦   56.40  232.¦ 2:05.46  240.¦ 1:15.14  298.¦   18.02  345.¦
  277. Bürger Heiko                        69 Bad Nauheim                 6:16.40,9   1:43.40,7   (803)  UM       504. 
          1:45.55  372.¦   58.05  261.¦ 1:58.06  162.¦ 1:09.42  173.¦   24.50  570.¦
  278. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke-Damme           6:17.06,4   1:44.06,2   (309)  UM       508. 
          1:48.26  414.¦   57.49  259.¦ 2:00.24  185.¦ 1:13.05  249.¦   17.19  266.¦
  279. Tielo Stephan, Aachen               69 Aixtreme Aachen             6:17.27,6   1:44.27,4  (1413)  UM       510. 
          1:40.53  282.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  280. Gampp Stefan                        65 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         6:18.42,6   1:45.42,4   (665)  UM       516. 
          1:32.55  151.¦   53.05  133.¦ 2:15.56  314.¦ 1:19.05  375.¦   17.40  299.¦
  281. Brutschin Martin                    65 Schopfheim                  6:19.17,6   1:46.17,4  (1564)  UM       519. 
          1:50.15  438.¦   56.26  222.¦ 2:04.35  231.¦ 1:10.51  197.¦   17.08  231.¦
  282. Kreutz Edson, Konstanz              74 Jester Bike Team Konstanz   6:19.43,5   1:46.43,3  (1204)  UM       522. 
          1:41.31  292.¦   56.37  229.¦ 2:08.18  258.¦ 1:16.51  327.¦   16.24  142.¦
  283. Pfleghar Michael                    68 Neuhausen auf den Fildern   6:19.54,3   1:46.54,1  (1391)  UM       526. 
          1:39.44  258.¦   56.46  236.¦ 2:04.21  226.¦ 1:21.01  405.¦   18.00  341.¦
  284. Rota Denis                          73 Freiburg                    6:20.46,5   1:47.46,3  (1363)  UM       530. 
          1:38.56  247.¦ 1:01.21  351.¦ 2:06.05  243.¦ 1:15.49  306.¦   18.34  400.¦
  285. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:21.31,9   1:48.31,7    (49)  UM       534. 
          1:35.47  192.¦   54.10  167.¦ 2:16.01  317.¦ 1:17.28  342.¦   18.04  347.¦
  286. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:21.38,4   1:48.38,2   (731)  UM       535. 
          1:42.42  313.¦   57.01  241.¦ 2:16.04  318.¦ 1:09.05  153.¦   16.45  185.¦
  287. Straub Jürgen                       66 Oedheim                     6:21.58,2   1:48.58,0  (1534)  UM       536. 
          1:40.07  269.¦ 1:00.59  334.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   17.29  283.¦
  288. Hufnagel Carsten                    69 Köln                        6:22.01,1   1:49.00,9  (1135)  UM       537. 
          1:32.41  146.¦   53.00  129.¦ 2:23.16  377.¦ 1:15.21  301.¦   17.41  305.¦
  289. Peters Frank                        67 A-Langkampfen               6:22.24,1   1:49.23,9   (701)  UM       539. 
          1:41.42  296.¦   58.55  281.¦ 2:10.32  275.¦ 1:13.21  259.¦   17.52  324.¦
  290. Würz Thomas                         65 Weil am Rhein               6:22.36,9   1:49.36,7   (661)  UM       540. 
          1:46.19  377.¦ 1:00.48  329.¦ 2:08.12  257.¦ 1:11.25  213.¦   15.50   68.¦
  291. Steidl Harald                       65 Freiburg                    6:22.38,8   1:49.38,6   (740)  UM       541. 
          1:39.47  260.¦   58.17  265.¦ 2:11.16  280.¦ 1:15.58  310.¦   17.18  263.¦
  292. Weiss Michael, Kanzem               73 kein                        6:23.00,9   1:50.00,7  (1349)  UM       544. 
          1:44.58  358.¦ 1:02.14  382.¦ 2:10.07  270.¦ 1:08.34  145.¦   17.06  227.¦
  293. Stolpmann Christoph                 65 Rheinbach                   6:23.04,2   1:50.04,0  (1412)  UM       545. 
          1:42.54  317.¦   58.45  275.¦ 2:07.42  254.¦ 1:15.49  307.¦   17.52  323.¦
  294. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:23.11,1   1:50.10,9  (1362)  UM       546. 
          1:44.49  352.¦   59.51  311.¦ 2:09.11  265.¦ 1:11.01  202.¦   18.17  368.¦
  295. Schleer Willli                      67 Pohlheim                    6:23.15,8   1:50.15,6  (1131)  UM       547. 
          1:37.46  225.¦   56.03  214.¦ 2:14.41  302.¦ 1:16.48  325.¦   17.56  334.¦
  296. Scherer Dominik, Lenggries          74 Radl-Rasti                  6:23.30,1   1:50.29,9  (1471)  UM       550. 
          1:41.47  297.¦ 1:01.06  339.¦ 2:07.15  251.¦ 1:14.59  292.¦   18.21  376.¦
  297. Conzelmann Friedhelm                68 Stuttgart                   6:23.59,0   1:50.58,8  (1316)  UM       552. 
          1:39.43  257.¦   58.36  269.¦ 2:14.00  295.¦ 1:13.12  254.¦   18.26  386.¦
  298. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              68 RV Stegen                   6:24.21,5   1:51.21,3   (588)  UM       555. 
          1:39.56  262.¦   58.52  276.¦ 2:14.22  299.¦ 1:13.12  253.¦   17.58  337.¦
  298. Stumböck Jörg, Kirchzarten          67 RV Stegen                   6:24.21,5   1:51.21,3   (639)  UM       555. 
          1:39.58  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.42  268.¦   17.37  296.¦
  300. Dorn Klaus, Kirchzarten             69 RV Stegen                   6:24.22,2   1:51.22,0  (1535)  UM       557. 
          1:39.57  263.¦   58.55  282.¦ 2:14.17  298.¦ 1:13.16  256.¦   17.54  328.¦
  301. Burggraf Jürgen                     71 Runkel                      6:24.23,5   1:51.23,3  (1648)  UM       559. 
          1:40.55  283.¦   58.45  274.¦ 2:14.07  297.¦ 1:12.31  232.¦   18.04  347.¦
  302. Specka Dirk                         68 Winsen                      6:24.25,1   1:51.24,9   (823)  UM       560. 
          1:46.58  393.¦ 1:00.20  324.¦ 2:09.35  268.¦ 1:11.07  208.¦   16.22  134.¦
  303. Lüdecke Rainer                      68 Ruppertsecken               6:25.23,1   1:52.22,9   (938)  UM       564. 
          1:44.51  353.¦ 1:01.28  357.¦ 2:07.56  255.¦ 1:12.40  237.¦   18.25  384.¦
  304. Schlichtholz Rainer                 65 Schallstadt                 6:25.24,0   1:52.23,8   (838)  UM       565. 
          1:38.14  235.¦   58.29  267.¦ 2:15.28  308.¦ 1:15.55  309.¦   17.15  254.¦
  305. Strube Andreas, St. Wendel          68 SV Grügelborn               6:26.04,6   1:53.04,4   (679)  UM       567. 
          1:43.53  335.¦   59.39  309.¦ 2:09.32  267.¦ 1:15.28  303.¦   17.30  285.¦
  306. Gärtner Rainer, Wald-Michelbach     66 TV Dorf Erbach Team Stell   6:26.11,0   1:53.10,8   (667)  UM       568. 
          1:40.14  270.¦   59.00  287.¦ 2:12.02  282.¦ 1:16.22  317.¦   18.31  394.¦
  307. Kinarian Paul, L-Steinsel           64 SaF Zeisseng                6:26.41,8   1:53.41,6   (314)  UM       570. 
          1:33.53  169.¦   54.44  181.¦ 2:02.09  208.¦ 1:36.26  546.¦   19.28  451.¦
  308. Brender Alexander                   73 Karlsruhe                   6:27.33,3   1:54.33,1  (1488)  UM       572. 
          1:44.55  356.¦ 1:00.17  321.¦ 2:07.13  250.¦ 1:16.03  312.¦   19.03  428.¦
  309. Thimm Udo, Konz                     67 Germania Trier-Zewen-MTB    6:27.37,7   1:54.37,5    (96)  UM       573. 
          1:43.40  327.¦ 1:00.07  318.¦ 2:08.29  259.¦ 1:16.31  320.¦   18.49  413.¦
  310. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:27.50,9   1:54.50,7   (753)  UM       576. 
          1:40.24  275.¦   57.38  255.¦ 2:18.01  332.¦ 1:15.08  294.¦   16.38  169.¦
  311. Petrig Michael                      64 CH-Zermatt                  6:27.59,1   1:54.58,9   (757)  UM       579. 
          1:41.07  285.¦   58.11  263.¦ 2:15.38  310.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  312. Späth Peter, Offenburg              69 RSC Freisenheim             6:28.30,6   1:55.30,4  (1525)  UM       582. 
          1:41.17  290.¦   58.59  286.¦ 2:13.11  288.¦ 1:16.31  321.¦   18.30  392.¦
  313. Dilger Marco                        68 Bühlertal                   6:28.35,0   1:55.34,8  (1386)  UM       584. 
          1:40.00  267.¦   58.35  268.¦ 2:13.48  292.¦ 1:17.47  352.¦   18.22  377.¦
  314. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:28.57,2   1:55.57,0   (694)  UM       586. 
          1:46.25  384.¦ 1:01.22  353.¦ 2:12.10  283.¦ 1:12.06  229.¦   16.52  196.¦
  315. Rabold Markus, Marxzell             68 Ski-Club Karlsbad           6:29.51,9   1:56.51,7  (1253)  UM       592. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:15.19  306.¦ 1:14.57  291.¦   18.26  388.¦
  316. Dobmeier Claus, Penzberg            66 Paulanerspoiler             6:30.01,4   1:57.01,2  (1478)  UM       593. 
          1:44.38  346.¦ 1:01.49  366.¦ 2:15.57  315.¦ 1:10.19  188.¦   17.16  256.¦
  317. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:30.08,1   1:57.07,9   (878)  UM       595. 
          1:44.55  357.¦ 1:01.15  347.¦ 2:13.10  287.¦ 1:13.37  264.¦   17.09  232.¦
  318. Trojan Zdzislaw                     65 PL-Jastrzebie-Zdroj 44-33   6:30.17,9   1:57.17,7  (1207)  UM       597. 
          1:45.55  371.¦ 1:00.04  315.¦ 2:15.02  303.¦ 1:12.18  230.¦   16.57  210.¦
  319. Behringer Albin                     65 Münstertal                  6:30.26,6   1:57.26,4  (1242)  UM       598. 
          1:41.32  293.¦   59.38  308.¦ 2:13.09  285.¦ 1:17.10  333.¦   18.56  423.¦
  320. Ohnemus Joachim                     66 Schuttertal                 6:30.33,5   1:57.33,3  (1422)  UM       599. 
          1:43.48  330.¦   59.32  304.¦ 2:19.11  347.¦ 1:11.10  209.¦   16.50  193.¦
  321. Klafki Volker                       65 Schopfheim                  6:30.48,0   1:57.47,8  (1333)  UM       600. 
          1:40.48  280.¦   58.55  283.¦ 2:18.27  336.¦ 1:14.41  283.¦   17.55  331.¦
  322. Bentheim Klaus, Kirchzarten         66 SV Kirchzarten              6:30.49,0   1:57.48,8   (676)  UM       601. 
          1:42.41  312.¦ 1:00.18  322.¦ 2:16.14  321.¦ 1:15.12  296.¦   16.22  134.¦
  323. Bonk Michael                        65 Freiburg                    6:31.28,2   1:58.28,0   (888)  UM       604. 
          1:42.59  320.¦   59.01  289.¦ 2:18.33  338.¦ 1:12.25  231.¦   18.28  389.¦
  324. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:31.34,3   1:58.34,1   (684)  UM       605. 
          1:42.35  310.¦ 1:08.45  484.¦ 2:08.41  260.¦ 1:14.13  276.¦   17.18  264.¦
  325. Merkel Joachim                      68 Forbach                     6:31.49,0   1:58.48,8  (1025)  UM       607. 
          1:42.50  315.¦   58.59  285.¦ 2:17.01  328.¦ 1:15.09  295.¦   17.48  314.¦
  326. Ingendoh Roland                     66 Rheinfelden                 6:32.02,7   1:59.02,5   (742)  UM       610. 
          1:38.28  237.¦   54.46  185.¦ 2:29.38  420.¦ 1:12.35  234.¦   16.33  161.¦
  327. Raach Pascal, L-Sanem               70 C.A. Belvaux                6:32.13,1   1:59.12,9   (528)  UM       611. 
          1:45.42  368.¦ 1:01.04  337.¦ 2:16.39  326.¦ 1:11.04  205.¦   17.42  307.¦
  328. Zizelmann Matthias                  71 Alpirsbach                  6:32.13,6   1:59.13,4  (1585)  UM       612. 
          1:43.45  328.¦   56.44  233.¦ 2:20.33  358.¦ 1:13.55  273.¦   17.13  246.¦
  329. Günthner Sven                       67 Filderstadt                 6:32.15,0   1:59.14,8  (1246)  UM       613. 
          1:43.58  336.¦ 1:01.07  343.¦ 2:13.10  286.¦ 1:16.05  313.¦   17.53  325.¦
  330. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:32.59,3   1:59.59,1   (916)  UM       616. 
          1:43.49  333.¦   59.15  293.¦ 2:17.35  329.¦ 1:15.20  300.¦   16.58  215.¦
  331. Kühlmann Olaf                       66 CH-Steffisburg              6:33.19,3   2:00.19,1  (1305)  UM       618. 
          1:53.03  466.¦ 1:03.17  411.¦ 2:08.59  263.¦ 1:11.23  212.¦   16.35  166.¦
  332. Regehly Carsten                     66 Lindau                      6:33.35,0   2:00.34,8  (1203)  UM       619. 
          1:46.21  379.¦ 1:00.56  332.¦ 2:16.52  327.¦ 1:12.02  227.¦   17.22  270.¦
  333. Dobrindt Roland, Steinach           65 Wurzelhopser                6:33.38,5   2:00.38,3  (1515)  UM       620. 
          1:41.58  301.¦   59.01  288.¦ 2:13.24  289.¦ 1:21.07  406.¦   18.07  351.¦
  334. Ohnemus Ewald                       66 Schuttertal                 6:33.42,2   2:00.42,0  (1423)  UM       621. 
          1:43.48  331.¦   59.31  303.¦ 2:19.17  348.¦ 1:13.04  247.¦   17.59  340.¦
  335. Pennacchio René                     64 L-Sanem                     6:33.44,0   2:00.43,8  (1216)  UM       622. 
          1:45.43  369.¦ 1:01.04  338.¦ 2:16.32  325.¦ 1:13.10  252.¦   17.14  248.¦
  336. Gard Patrik, Altenstadt             66 RC Altenstadt               6:34.08,2   2:01.08,0   (876)  UM       624. 
          1:42.18  304.¦ 1:00.07  317.¦ 2:18.58  342.¦ 1:16.39  322.¦   16.04  103.¦
  337. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:34.17,3   2:01.17,1   (799)  UM       625. 
          1:44.31  344.¦   59.07  290.¦ 2:13.53  294.¦ 1:18.11  356.¦   18.33  397.¦
  338. Hofmann Hans                        73 Freiburg                    6:34.42,8   2:01.42,6   (668)  UM       629. 
          1:48.59  424.¦ 1:02.46  394.¦ 2:14.02  296.¦ 1:11.43  220.¦   17.11  238.¦
  339. Esters Stefan                       65 Taunusstein                 6:34.55,3   2:01.55,1   (800)  UM       630. 
          1:37.33  220.¦   57.27  248.¦ 2:27.10  407.¦ 1:15.25  302.¦   17.18  262.¦
  340. Barnhoorn Ronny, B-Ottenburg        70 KBC-MTB                     6:34.59,0   2:01.58,8  (1342)  UM       631. 
          1:41.16  289.¦ 1:01.07  342.¦ 2:16.26  323.¦ 1:19.28  382.¦   16.39  174.¦
  341. Nilsson Lars                        73 München                     6:35.13,9   2:02.13,7  (1496)  UM       634. 
          1:44.52  354.¦   58.55  280.¦ 2:14.38  300.¦ 1:19.02  373.¦   17.46  311.¦
  342. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:35.19,9   2:02.19,7   (853)  UM       635. 
          1:42.08  303.¦ 1:03.38  424.¦ 2:13.52  293.¦ 1:17.45  350.¦   17.54  329.¦
  343. Elsässer Stefan, Freiburg           70 Höhenschnecken              6:35.41,3   2:02.41,1  (1307)  UM       636. 
          1:41.23  291.¦ 1:01.32  360.¦ 2:19.07  346.¦ 1:16.11  314.¦   17.27  276.¦
  344. Vater Dirk, Offenburg               69 bike-box-fulda              6:36.03,5   2:03.03,3  (1194)  UM       642. 
          1:47.16  396.¦ 1:01.46  365.¦ 2:12.13  284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  345. Zirm Holger                         68 Freiburg im Breisgau        6:36.16,2   2:03.16,0   (873)  UM       643. 
          1:41.11  286.¦   58.54  279.¦ 2:24.31  391.¦ 1:14.46  285.¦   16.52  197.¦
  346. Schröder Carsten, Siersburg         65 RSV 1907 SLS                6:36.29,0   2:03.28,8  (1046)  UM       644. 
          1:46.23  382.¦ 1:01.07  341.¦ 2:19.05  344.¦ 1:12.44  239.¦   17.08  230.¦
  347. Soder Rainer, Todtmoos              71 FunForceOne                 6:36.38,4   2:03.38,2   (914)  UM       646. 
          1:43.31  323.¦ 1:00.54  331.¦ 2:14.38  301.¦ 1:17.36  345.¦   19.57  487.¦
  348. Eysell Jörn                         68 Freiburg                    6:36.41,4   2:03.41,2   (892)  UM       647. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:16.14  320.¦ 1:17.08  331.¦   20.22  502.¦
  349. Kluge Lars, Groß-Zimmern            66 Radsport Kredel             6:36.46,4   2:03.46,2   (933)  UM       648. 
          1:40.45  279.¦ 1:01.20  350.¦ 2:21.03  361.¦ 1:17.12  336.¦   16.23  140.¦
  350. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            70 Fun Force One               6:37.10,0   2:04.09,8   (913)  UM       651. 
          1:43.31  323.¦ 1:00.50  330.¦ 2:13.26  290.¦ 1:18.49  365.¦   20.31  515.¦
  351. Anderseck Bernd                     64 CH-Wangs                    6:37.19,3   2:04.19,1  (1103)  UM       652. 
          1:40.00  266.¦   59.56  314.¦ 2:21.07  362.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  352. Gomille Uwe, Emmendingen            69 MTB Südbaden                6:37.48,3   2:04.48,1   (616)  UM       654. 
          1:49.01  425.¦ 1:01.25  355.¦ 2:18.18  335.¦ 1:12.38  236.¦   16.25  144.¦
  353. Coremans Dirk, B-Messelbroek        67 Rillaarse Bikers            6:37.51,7   2:04.51,5  (1425)  UM       656. 
          1:47.47  405.¦ 1:01.25  356.¦ 2:16.18  322.¦ 1:14.21  280.¦   17.58  338.¦
  354. Gloge Andreas                       69 Merzhausen                  6:37.58,8   2:04.58,6  (1597)  UM       659. 
          1:47.21  398.¦ 1:01.56  372.¦ 2:16.29  324.¦ 1:14.31  282.¦   17.40  301.¦
  355. Schneider Marc                      74 Weil am Rhein               6:38.03,7   2:05.03,5  (1606)  UM       660. 
          1:43.47  329.¦ 1:02.42  393.¦ 2:17.40  330.¦ 1:16.44  324.¦   17.09  233.¦
  356. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 specialized                 6:38.28,5   2:05.28,3   (951)  UM       662. 
          1:47.30  400.¦ 1:00.11  319.¦ 2:15.44  313.¦ 1:17.11  335.¦   17.50  320.¦
  357. Kratzer Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    6:38.44,2   2:05.44,0   (647)  UM       663. 
          1:42.32  307.¦ 1:02.37  391.¦ 2:18.41  339.¦ 1:17.06  330.¦   17.46  313.¦
  358. Ollivier Patrick                    67 Bad Homburg                 6:38.57,0   2:05.56,8  (1132)  UM       665. 
          1:41.58  300.¦   58.40  272.¦ 2:22.55  370.¦ 1:17.51  353.¦   17.31  286.¦
  359. Riedel Reiner                       69 Kirchzarten                 6:39.13,3   2:06.13,1  (1119)  UM       666. 
          1:45.59  373.¦   59.23  298.¦ 2:13.46  291.¦ 1:20.15  393.¦   19.48  476.¦
  360. Hausladen Jens                      72 Kippenheim                  6:39.18,3   2:06.18,1   (829)  UM       667. 
          1:41.00  284.¦   59.52  312.¦ 2:19.20  349.¦ 1:18.38  362.¦   20.27  509.¦
  361. Loibl Franz                         67 Ehningen                    6:39.35,4   2:06.35,2   (848)  UM       669. 
          1:41.37  295.¦   59.38  307.¦ 2:25.56  399.¦ 1:15.34  304.¦   16.47  188.¦
  362. Roscher Achim                       70 Wagenstadt                  6:40.02,3   2:07.02,1   (727)  UM       671. 
          1:43.32  325.¦   59.29  302.¦ 2:23.04  372.¦ 1:17.17  339.¦   16.38  171.¦
  363. Melcher Oliver                      69 Denzlingen                  6:40.13,0   2:07.12,8   (619)  UM       672. 
          1:45.00  360.¦   58.15  264.¦ 2:20.26  357.¦ 1:18.07  355.¦   18.23  379.¦
  364. Böhlen Urs                          68 CH-Steffisburg              6:40.54,9   2:07.54,7   (817)  UM       673. 
          1:44.16  339.¦ 1:02.00  374.¦ 2:17.41  331.¦ 1:18.49  367.¦   18.06  350.¦
  365. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    6:41.22,6   2:08.22,4   (521)  UM       677. 
          2:13.21  567.¦ 1:11.38  504.¦ 1:52.09  101.¦ 1:08.15  136.¦   15.57   83.¦
  366. Stross Karsten                      68 Braunschweig                6:41.35,2   2:08.35,0   (846)  UM       680. 
          1:44.49  351.¦ 1:03.12  409.¦ 2:15.38  309.¦ 1:19.20  379.¦   18.34  399.¦
  367. Fehrenbach Edmund                   64 March                       6:42.04,7   2:09.04,5   (825)  UM       684. 
          1:45.38  366.¦ 1:03.08  404.¦ 2:19.05  345.¦ 1:15.53  308.¦   18.19  374.¦
  368. Ruckebier Uwe                       70 Konstanz                    6:42.14,0   2:09.13,8   (816)  UM       689. 
          1:46.21  381.¦ 1:01.17  349.¦ 2:15.13  305.¦ 1:20.42  400.¦   18.39  402.¦
  369. Genbrugge Dirk, B-Ertvelde          65 southparkbikers.be          6:43.01,2   2:10.01,0  (1377)  UM       691. 
          1:54.32  486.¦ 1:02.04  379.¦ 2:15.20  307.¦ 1:13.46  270.¦   17.17  260.¦
  370. Engels Thomas                       65 Jüchen                      6:43.19,9   2:10.19,7   (837)  UM       693. 
          1:46.26  385.¦ 1:00.33  328.¦ 2:22.15  365.¦ 1:16.48  326.¦   17.15  250.¦
  371. Stöckli Reto, CH-Seltisberg         68 SC Liestal                  6:43.38,1   2:10.37,9   (880)  UM       697. 
          1:46.25  383.¦ 1:00.19  323.¦ 2:19.54  353.¦ 1:17.22  341.¦   19.36  462.¦
  372. Prestel Claus                       73 München                     6:44.07,1   2:11.06,9  (1531)  UM       700. 
          1:39.31  255.¦   57.38  255.¦ 2:23.06  373.¦ 1:24.48  463.¦   19.02  426.¦
  373. Hack Lutz                           66 Darmstadt                   6:44.12,2   2:11.12,0  (1049)  UM       701. 
          1:43.06  322.¦ 1:01.53  370.¦ 2:18.10  333.¦ 1:22.09  425.¦   18.53  417.¦
  374. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    6:44.48,9   2:11.48,7   (830)  UM       703. 
          1:50.26  440.¦ 1:02.29  386.¦ 2:21.03  360.¦ 1:13.37  264.¦   17.11  240.¦
  375. Schweiger Christian                 68 Merzig                      6:44.51,4   2:11.51,2  (1489)  UM       705. 
          1:42.20  305.¦ 1:01.08  344.¦ 2:19.58  354.¦ 1:22.09  424.¦   19.14  436.¦
  376. Koch Thomas                         69 CH-Basel                    6:45.14,4   2:12.14,2  (1504)  UM       707. 
          1:41.47  298.¦   58.40  273.¦ 2:25.32  396.¦ 1:20.34  397.¦   18.40  403.¦
  377. Bachmann Gerhard                    70 München                     6:45.45,0   2:12.44,8  (1646)  UM       710. 
          1:39.31  256.¦   57.45  258.¦ 2:22.57  371.¦ 1:25.49  473.¦   19.41  466.¦
  378. Koulikov Andrei, Ingolstadt         74 RV Wettstetten              6:46.04,4   2:13.04,2   (340)  UM       714. 
          2:07.25  554.¦   55.10  198.¦ 2:06.47  245.¦ 1:19.12  376.¦   17.28  281.¦
  379. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:46.05,0   2:13.04,8  (1380)  UM       715. 
          1:44.21  341.¦ 1:00.24  326.¦ 2:25.07  393.¦ 1:17.38  347.¦   18.33  398.¦
  380. Ernst Ramon                         68 Münstertal                  6:46.07,2   2:13.07,0   (991)  UM       716. 
          1:45.11  363.¦   59.54  313.¦ 2:10.50  277.¦ 1:28.45  503.¦   21.25  535.¦
  381. Egger Marcel                        67 CH-Bern                     6:46.10,5   2:13.10,3  (1449)  UM       717. 
          1:43.51  334.¦ 1:03.05  401.¦ 2:18.30  337.¦ 1:21.13  408.¦   19.30  454.¦
  382. Esters Eckehart                     74 Aachen                      6:46.28,5   2:13.28,3  (1208)  UM       718. 
          1:38.39  241.¦ 1:00.22  325.¦ 2:30.30  427.¦ 1:18.07  354.¦   18.49  411.¦
  383. Brinken Stefan, Müllheim            69 Adrenalin Müllheim          6:46.54,5   2:13.54,3  (1066)  UM       720. 
          1:42.34  309.¦ 1:01.43  364.¦ 2:27.50  409.¦ 1:17.15  337.¦   17.30  284.¦
  384. Rippinger Guy                       64 L-Esch-Alzette              6:46.57,7   2:13.57,5  (1102)  UM       723. 
          1:47.06  394.¦ 1:02.03  378.¦ 2:26.02  401.¦ 1:14.46  286.¦   16.59  217.¦
  385. Kümmerle Stefan                     73 Berlin                      6:46.58,3   2:13.58,1  (1339)  UM       724. 
          1:42.40  311.¦ 1:02.46  395.¦ 2:20.10  356.¦ 1:20.36  398.¦   20.43  519.¦
  386. Klein Andreas                       65 Waldbronn                   6:47.00,9   2:14.00,7  (1252)  UM       725. 
          1:47.15  395.¦ 1:01.01  335.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  387. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Schwachmatten Bönnigheim    6:47.19,5   2:14.19,3  (1539)  UM       727. 
          1:48.31  416.¦ 1:02.31  388.¦ 2:19.42  352.¦ 1:18.59  371.¦   17.35  291.¦
  388. Stillenmunkes Andreas               67 St. Wendel                  6:47.42,5   2:14.42,3   (970)  UM       729. 
          1:46.38  389.¦ 1:00.05  316.¦ 2:28.48  416.¦ 1:14.56  290.¦   17.12  242.¦
  389. Godeau David                        69 B-Ressaix                   6:47.56,0   2:14.55,8  (1281)  UM       730. 
          1:51.11  446.¦ 1:01.21  352.¦ 2:19.37  351.¦ 1:17.36  346.¦   18.09  353.¦
  390. Hoffmann Ralf                       64 Auggen                      6:48.12,4   2:15.12,2   (781)  UM       731. 
          1:42.45  314.¦ 1:01.23  354.¦ 2:23.15  376.¦ 1:22.30  429.¦   18.17  369.¦
  391. Christmann Andreas                  71 Küps                        6:48.36,1   2:15.35,9  (1286)  UM       733. 
          1:48.34  417.¦ 1:01.12  346.¦ 2:20.46  359.¦ 1:18.26  360.¦   19.36  460.¦
  391. Ganitis Dimitrios, Wiesloch         65 Letzenberg-Bomber           6:48.36,1   2:15.35,9   (904)  UM       733. 
          1:50.47  443.¦ 1:05.29  439.¦ 2:20.08  355.¦ 1:14.16  277.¦   17.53  327.¦
  393. Köhler Uwe, Merzig                  66 Hydro Aluminium             6:48.36,2   2:15.36,0   (695)  UM       735. 
          1:45.42  367.¦ 1:01.36  362.¦ 2:26.01  400.¦ 1:18.11  357.¦   17.03  221.¦
  394. Börner Oliver                       72 Gomaringen                  6:48.44,6   2:15.44,4  (1551)  UM       739. 
          1:44.35  345.¦ 1:04.07  428.¦ 2:21.59  363.¦ 1:20.44  401.¦   17.16  258.¦
  395. Häusler Jens, Offenbach             74 USC Mainz                   6:48.58,4   2:15.58,2  (1396)  UM       741. 
          1:48.39  421.¦ 1:01.07  340.¦ 2:22.50  368.¦ 1:18.40  363.¦   17.40  301.¦
  396. Braun Achim                         66 Magstadt                    6:49.19,1   2:16.18,9  (1287)  UM       742. 
          1:48.34  418.¦ 1:02.03  377.¦ 2:19.28  350.¦ 1:18.49  368.¦   20.23  503.¦
  397. Schmitz Olaf                        68 Offenburg                   6:49.25,1   2:16.24,9   (930)  UM       743. 
          1:49.52  435.¦ 1:03.10  407.¦ 2:16.07  319.¦ 1:22.21  427.¦   17.53  326.¦
  398. Klingele Gerhard, Unteribental      66 RV Stegen                   6:49.46,9   2:16.46,7   (153)  UM       746. 
          1:54.26  484.¦   58.54  277.¦ 2:15.39  311.¦ 1:22.55  438.¦   17.51  322.¦
  399. Goossens Patrick                    65 B-Ertvelde                  6:50.29,0   2:17.28,8  (1340)  UM       749. 
          1:47.19  397.¦ 1:01.50  368.¦ 2:25.26  395.¦ 1:17.42  349.¦   18.10  357.¦
  400. Bürkle Marc                         70 Remshalden                  6:50.34,7   2:17.34,5  (1404)  UM       751. 
          1:40.22  274.¦   57.25  247.¦ 2:33.18  440.¦ 1:21.14  409.¦   18.12  360.¦
  401. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:50.41,1   2:17.40,9  (1587)  UM       752. 
          1:42.30  306.¦ 1:03.07  403.¦ 2:27.12  408.¦ 1:19.36  386.¦   18.14  363.¦
  402. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski club Reichenbach        6:50.47,4   2:17.47,2   (801)  UM       754. 
          1:47.21  399.¦ 1:03.50  426.¦ 2:23.25  382.¦ 1:18.46  364.¦   17.23  272.¦
  403. Hain Jürgen                         66 Freiburg                    6:51.02,4   2:18.02,2   (979)  UM       755. 
          1:44.44  348.¦ 1:03.21  416.¦ 2:23.32  386.¦ 1:19.15  377.¦   20.08  494.¦
  404. Stegmüller Volker, Elzach           68 Bertl                       6:51.07,7   2:18.07,5  (1058)  UM       756. 
          1:51.56  452.¦ 1:02.52  398.¦ 2:18.12  334.¦ 1:20.51  403.¦   17.15  252.¦
  405. Wäldin Andreas, Freiburg            67 DAV Freiburg                6:51.30,6   2:18.30,4  (1244)  UM       759. 
          1:49.11  428.¦ 1:02.22  383.¦ 2:23.10  375.¦ 1:18.24  358.¦   18.21  375.¦
  406. Baumann Olaf                        70 Ballrechten-Dottingen       6:51.58,6   2:18.58,4   (879)  UM       764. 
          1:44.54  355.¦ 1:02.36  389.¦ 2:26.08  402.¦ 1:19.44  389.¦   18.35  401.¦
  407. Walz Michael                        67 Rheinfelden                 6:52.11,7   2:19.11,5   (935)  UM       767. 
          1:50.39  441.¦ 1:02.39  392.¦ 2:22.52  369.¦ 1:18.49  366.¦   17.11  237.¦
  408. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 soulwax                     6:52.38,1   2:19.37,9   (891)  UM       769. 
          1:39.58  264.¦ 1:09.22  487.¦ 2:27.52  410.¦ 1:16.57  328.¦   18.28  390.¦
  409. Zimmermann Gerhard                  66 Stein                       6:53.00,0   2:19.59,8  (1209)  UM       770. 
          1:47.51  407.¦ 1:02.09  380.¦ 2:11.56  281.¦ 1:32.35  535.¦   18.26  385.¦
  410. Bühler Hartmut                      66 Kirchzarten                 6:53.18,9   2:20.18,7  (1197)  UM       774. 
          1:46.32  388.¦ 1:01.33  361.¦ 2:22.27  367.¦ 1:24.05  451.¦   18.40  404.¦
  411. Baur Ralph                          68 Kappelrodeck Waldulm        6:54.15,3   2:21.15,1   (944)  UM       776. 
          1:51.59  453.¦ 1:02.25  384.¦ 2:22.17  366.¦ 1:19.01  372.¦   18.32  395.¦
  412. Thomann Volker, Mainz               67 Wildwechsel                 6:54.33,8   2:21.33,6  (1150)  UM       778. 
          1:46.21  378.¦ 1:02.50  397.¦ 2:29.50  421.¦ 1:17.34  343.¦   17.57  336.¦
  413. von Polheim Marcus                  66 Freiburg                    6:54.53,0   2:21.52,8  (1610)  UM       779. 
          1:46.18  376.¦ 1:04.56  435.¦ 2:29.33  418.¦ 1:15.41  305.¦   18.23  380.¦
  414. Schätzle Holger                     72 Deilingen                   6:55.06,6   2:22.06,4  (1104)  UM       780. 
          1:47.38  402.¦ 1:02.36  390.¦ 2:22.00  364.¦ 1:24.28  458.¦   18.22  378.¦
  415. Machetanz Peter                     74 Trier                       6:55.14,7   2:22.14,5  (1372)  UM       781. 
          1:44.59  359.¦ 1:02.13  381.¦ 2:24.05  390.¦ 1:25.06  466.¦   18.50  414.¦
  416. Petric Frank                        67 Nürnberg                    6:55.15,2   2:22.15,0  (1513)  UM       782. 
          1:46.42  390.¦   59.27  300.¦ 2:18.54  341.¦ 1:31.04  522.¦   19.07  433.¦
  417. Grebenstein Oliver                  68 CH-Habsburg                 6:55.16,0   2:22.15,8  (1114)  UM       783. 
          1:47.47  405.¦ 1:03.36  422.¦ 2:23.47  387.¦ 1:19.49  391.¦   20.14  497.¦
  418. Polichronopoulos Konstantin         71 Wiesloch                    6:56.02,9   2:23.02,7  (1043)  UM       785. 
          1:43.58  337.¦ 1:01.02  336.¦ 2:24.57  392.¦ 1:26.10  475.¦   19.53  481.¦
  419. Toettger Oliver                     65 Freiburg                    6:56.15,2   2:23.15,0   (956)  UM       786. 
          1:46.17  375.¦ 1:06.09  448.¦ 2:23.31  385.¦ 1:20.49  402.¦   19.28  449.¦
  420. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:56.26,5   2:23.26,3  (1503)  UM       788. 
          1:56.29  502.¦ 1:09.27  489.¦ 2:15.42  312.¦ 1:16.17  315.¦   18.29  391.¦
  421. Ehehalt Michael, Mainhausen         69 RSV OS Kl. Krotzenburg      6:57.23,0   2:24.22,8  (1084)  UM       790. 
          1:51.36  449.¦ 1:08.14  476.¦ 2:18.42  340.¦ 1:18.29  361.¦   20.20  499.¦
  422. Neumann Michael                     73 Freiburg                    6:57.45,1   2:24.44,9   (794)  UM       791. 
          1:45.02  361.¦ 1:00.57  333.¦ 2:35.37  450.¦ 1:18.56  370.¦   17.11  239.¦
  423. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:57.49,7   2:24.49,5   (950)  UM       792. 
          1:40.14  270.¦   59.34  305.¦ 2:43.24  495.¦ 1:17.10  334.¦   17.26  275.¦
  424. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:57.50,0   2:24.49,8   (787)  UM       793. 
          1:49.10  427.¦ 1:03.56  427.¦ 2:23.57  388.¦ 1:21.51  420.¦   18.54  419.¦
  425. Rauch Frank                         70 Rodgau                      6:57.52,3   2:24.52,1  (1536)  UM       795. 
          1:46.55  392.¦   58.59  284.¦ 2:23.30  384.¦ 1:28.31  499.¦   19.55  484.¦
  426. Frank Matthias                      67 Appenweier                  6:57.54,0   2:24.53,8   (884)  UM       796. 
          1:44.23  342.¦   59.36  306.¦ 2:36.10  451.¦ 1:19.34  385.¦   18.09  354.¦
  427. Keller Bernhard, Freiburg           65 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    6:58.00,0   2:24.59,8   (728)  UM       798. 
          1:48.08  409.¦ 1:01.12  345.¦ 2:27.03  406.¦ 1:22.42  433.¦   18.54  419.¦
  428. Töpfer Mark                         69 Kulmbach                    6:58.12,3   2:25.12,1  (1221)  UM       799. 
          1:51.26  447.¦ 1:04.32  432.¦ 2:31.55  433.¦ 1:13.01  246.¦   17.16  257.¦
  429. Stettin Andreas, Siegen             68 Fat Tire Flyer Siegerland   6:58.29,3   2:25.29,1  (1353)  UM       801. 
          1:47.43  404.¦ 1:02.30  387.¦ 2:30.12  424.¦ 1:19.48  390.¦   18.13  362.¦
  430. Münch Eckhardt                      64 München                     6:58.30,5   2:25.30,3  (1023)  UM       802. 
          1:48.15  411.¦ 1:03.11  408.¦ 2:28.30  415.¦ 1:20.23  395.¦   18.10  355.¦
  431. Massa Steffen                       65 Freiburg                    6:58.31,6   2:25.31,4  (1224)  UM       803. 
          1:44.43  347.¦   59.17  297.¦ 2:23.23  381.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  432. Welte Mario                         74 Freiburg                    6:59.04,9   2:26.04,7  (1218)  UM       804. 
          1:55.34  497.¦ 1:07.13  463.¦ 2:18.59  343.¦ 1:19.04  374.¦   18.12  361.¦
  433. Kitzelmann Marco                    71 Freiburg                    6:59.21,5   2:26.21,3  (1036)  UM       806. 
          1:39.28  253.¦ 1:01.38  363.¦ 2:38.31  468.¦ 1:20.15  393.¦   19.28  452.¦
  434. Hogenmüller Patrick                 72 Hohberg                     6:59.26,6   2:26.26,4  (1212)  UM       807. 
          1:52.19  458.¦ 1:05.44  442.¦ 2:23.18  378.¦ 1:19.39  387.¦   18.24  382.¦
  435. Weber Thomas                        65 Freiburg                    6:59.46,3   2:26.46,1   (732)  UM       810. 
          1:50.20  439.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:20.30  396.¦   19.22  445.¦
  436. Dufner Gervas, Bötzingen            64 RSV Bötzingen               7:00.03,4   2:27.03,2  (1231)  UM       813. 
          1:42.50  316.¦ 1:01.56  373.¦ 2:31.58  434.¦ 1:23.26  444.¦   19.51  478.¦
  437. Schmit Patrick                      66 L-Goetzingen                7:00.37,0   2:27.36,8   (983)  UM       816. 
          1:45.33  365.¦ 1:00.13  320.¦ 2:16.00  316.¦ 1:41.22  559.¦   17.27  277.¦
  438. Heiß Kurt                           65 Weilheim                    7:01.06,9   2:28.06,7  (1331)  UM       818. 
          1:48.45  423.¦ 1:03.17  410.¦ 2:28.06  413.¦ 1:21.49  419.¦   19.07  434.¦
  439. Decker Martin                       66 Kirchzarten                 7:01.29,4   2:28.29,2   (547)  UM       822. 
          1:44.44  349.¦   59.16  295.¦ 2:23.59  389.¦ 1:36.47  548.¦   16.41  179.¦
  440. Florsch Frank                       74 Saarbrücken                 7:01.33,3   2:28.33,1  (1060)  UM       823. 
          1:45.08  362.¦ 1:04.33  433.¦ 2:26.41  403.¦ 1:27.14  487.¦   17.56  333.¦
  441. Thiel Michael                       69 Lahnstein                   7:01.56,1   2:28.55,9  (1235)  UM       824. 
          1:52.48  464.¦ 1:03.22  420.¦ 2:23.20  379.¦ 1:23.08  443.¦   19.16  440.¦
  442. Syryn Jan                           71 B-Antwerpen                 7:02.54,4   2:29.54,2  (1415)  UM       830. 
          2:17.55  572.¦ 1:01.28  358.¦ 2:10.29  274.¦ 1:14.42  284.¦   18.18  372.¦
  443. Röttger Markus, Rennerod            65 Wildwechsel                 7:02.59,9   2:29.59,7  (1061)  UM       831. 
          1:51.02  445.¦ 1:03.08  405.¦ 2:30.21  426.¦ 1:19.42  388.¦   18.44  406.¦
  444. Schucker Toralf                     69 Karlsruhe                   7:03.07,3   2:30.07,1  (1631)  UM       833. 
          1:53.42  475.¦ 1:04.17  429.¦ 2:29.35  419.¦ 1:17.46  351.¦   17.45  308.¦
  445. Vollert Karsten                     64 Oberschleißheim             7:03.36,2   2:30.36,0  (1482)  UM       836. 
          1:44.17  340.¦   59.08  291.¦ 2:28.21  414.¦ 1:31.44  525.¦   20.04  493.¦
  446. Schnurr Wolfram                     67 Achern                      7:03.47,4   2:30.47,2  (1188)  UM       838. 
          1:44.44  350.¦   59.17  296.¦ 2:23.07  374.¦ 1:39.21  552.¦   17.17  259.¦
  447. Probsthain Sebastian, Memmingen     74 Memmingen                   7:03.57,9   2:30.57,7  (1375)  UM       839. 
          1:43.32  326.¦ 1:06.14  450.¦ 2:32.16  435.¦ 1:22.23  428.¦   19.30  455.¦
  448. Siegel Christian                    70 Freiburg                    7:04.26,9   2:31.26,7   (802)  UM       842. 
          1:49.46  433.¦ 1:01.31  359.¦ 2:32.42  438.¦ 1:21.19  410.¦   19.06  431.¦
  449. Detzel Bernd                        66 Weingarten                  7:04.41,0   2:31.40,8  (1545)  UM       844. 
          2:00.20  521.¦ 1:03.22  419.¦ 2:23.30  383.¦ 1:18.55  369.¦   18.32  396.¦
  450. Fais Jürgen, Köln                   65 Triathlon Nonstop Köln      7:05.28,4   2:32.28,2  (1040)  UM       846. 
          2:10.55  563.¦ 1:00.31  327.¦ 2:15.04  304.¦ 1:18.26  359.¦   20.31  514.¦
  451. Schmolke Steven, München            73 Schmolke                    7:05.29,5   2:32.29,3    (98)  UM       847. 
          1:51.31  448.¦ 1:02.27  385.¦ 2:25.09  394.¦ 1:26.34  482.¦   19.47  473.¦
  452. Sadrozinski Axel, Essen             68 SV Steele 11                7:05.59,4   2:32.59,2  (1417)  UM       848. 
          1:49.37  430.¦ 1:05.50  443.¦ 2:30.13  425.¦ 1:21.53  422.¦   18.24  383.¦
  453. Weber Steffen                       66 CH-Basel                    7:06.55,0   2:33.54,8  (1636)  UM       853. 
          1:44.07  338.¦ 1:02.53  399.¦ 2:37.31  458.¦ 1:21.19  410.¦   21.02  530.¦
  454. Röhrle Georg                        69 Freiburg                    7:08.28,9   2:35.28,7  (1550)  UM       858. 
          1:51.48  451.¦ 1:04.29  431.¦ 2:25.32  397.¦ 1:25.01  465.¦   21.36  540.¦
  455. Holschbach Volker, Freiburg         67 SV-Kirchzarten              7:08.35,4   2:35.35,2  (1247)  UM       860. 
          1:42.55  318.¦ 1:14.51  528.¦ 2:23.20  380.¦ 1:28.34  500.¦   18.54  419.¦
  456. Jotti Silvio, CH-Möhlin             67 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.55,0   2:36.54,8   (733)  UM       867. 
          1:52.30  461.¦ 1:08.05  474.¦ 2:28.02  412.¦ 1:23.04  441.¦   18.12  359.¦
  457. Rustige Carsten, Plochingen         71 MaKa MaCa                   7:10.01,6   2:37.01,4  (1143)  UM       868. 
          1:48.29  415.¦ 1:07.39  468.¦ 2:31.03  429.¦ 1:23.33  448.¦   19.15  439.¦
  458. Reutter Uwe, Münsingen              70 TSG Münsingen Rad-Sport     7:11.19,0   2:38.18,8  (1630)  UM       873. 
          1:49.47  434.¦ 1:03.26  421.¦ 2:39.05  471.¦ 1:19.55  392.¦   19.04  429.¦
  459. Huisman Rien                        67 NL-Berg en Terblijt 6325    7:11.32,9   2:38.32,7  (1181)  UM       875. 
          1:56.58  503.¦ 1:06.50  459.¦ 2:26.53  405.¦ 1:20.59  404.¦   19.50  477.¦
  460. Mayerbacher Hubert                  65 Haimhausen                  7:11.48,2   2:38.48,0  (1004)  UM       877. 
          1:55.08  489.¦ 1:07.07  461.¦ 2:26.48  404.¦ 1:21.13  407.¦   21.29  538.¦
  461. Hrozek Stephan                      74 München                     7:11.54,2   2:38.54,0  (1605)  UM       879. 
          1:54.21  482.¦ 1:06.23  451.¦ 2:32.25  437.¦ 1:19.26  381.¦   19.16  441.¦
  462. Rumpel Ingo, Möhringen              74 Speed-Max                   7:12.00,0   2:38.59,8  (1494)  UM       880. 
          1:43.49  332.¦ 1:01.49  367.¦ 2:33.42  441.¦ 1:32.41  536.¦   19.57  488.¦
  463. Lorenz Hansjörg, Oberried           70 Klare Blicke Team           7:13.15,8   2:40.15,6   (931)  UM       883. 
          1:48.17  412.¦ 1:05.59  446.¦ 2:35.32  449.¦ 1:24.19  453.¦   19.07  432.¦
  464. Rosellen Thomas                     66 Wilhelmsdorf                7:13.15,9   2:40.15,7  (1003)  UM       884. 
          1:46.28  386.¦ 1:11.59  509.¦ 2:34.22  446.¦ 1:22.07  423.¦   18.17  369.¦
  465. Weibel Markus, CH-Illgau            64 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:13.17,4   2:40.17,2  (1368)  UM       885. 
          1:45.17  364.¦ 1:05.10  438.¦ 2:40.28  477.¦ 1:23.30  446.¦   18.49  412.¦
  466. Müller Thomas, Völklingen           65 Warndtbiker                 7:13.25,0   2:40.24,8  (1483)  UM       886. 
          1:52.22  460.¦ 1:07.52  470.¦ 2:32.22  436.¦ 1:22.16  426.¦   18.31  393.¦
  467. Schmid Christian                    70 CH-Winterthur               7:13.42,6   2:40.42,4  (1565)  UM       888. 
          1:42.02  302.¦ 1:01.15  348.¦ 2:48.27  508.¦ 1:21.38  414.¦   20.18  498.¦
  468. Gerke Christian                     64 Trebur                      7:14.30,9   2:41.30,7   (864)  UM       890. 
          1:50.43  442.¦ 1:05.09  437.¦ 2:41.52  487.¦ 1:19.28  382.¦   17.17  261.¦
  469. Furpmann Markus, Freiburg           64 SV Saig                     7:14.34,1   2:41.33,9  (1176)  UM       891. 
          1:52.06  455.¦ 1:03.42  425.¦ 2:34.07  444.¦ 1:25.07  467.¦   19.29  453.¦
  470. Jung Mario                          69 Sinzheim                    7:14.34,9   2:41.34,7   (927)  UM       892. 
          1:55.19  492.¦ 1:04.57  436.¦ 2:31.28  431.¦ 1:23.40  449.¦   19.09  435.¦
  471. Stuber Thomas, Oberthal             68 Bikemaniacs                 7:15.27,1   2:42.26,9  (1528)  UM       894. 
          1:59.59  518.¦ 1:06.01  447.¦ 2:31.24  430.¦ 1:19.16  378.¦   18.45  409.¦
  472. Wagner Martin                       66 Vörstetten                  7:15.49,9   2:42.49,7  (1035)  UM       897. 
          1:47.42  403.¦ 1:01.53  371.¦ 2:37.18  457.¦ 1:26.44  484.¦   22.11  546.¦
  473. Pfisterer Thomas, Muenchen          65 Kinderfasching              7:15.56,8   2:42.56,6  (1254)  UM       898. 
          1:53.27  468.¦ 1:06.31  453.¦ 2:27.52  411.¦ 1:27.40  494.¦   20.25  508.¦
  474. Krause Olaf, Winnenden              68 RC 93 Winnenden             7:16.06,0   2:43.05,8  (1260)  UM       901. 
          1:52.05  454.¦ 1:03.37  423.¦ 2:33.42  442.¦ 1:28.58  509.¦   17.41  304.¦
  475. Allgayer Christian                  68 Freiburg                    7:16.27,2   2:43.27,0  (1129)  UM       903. 
          1:48.12  410.¦ 1:07.10  462.¦ 2:34.26  448.¦ 1:25.38  471.¦   21.00  527.¦
  476. Meißner Carsten                     68 Karlsruhe                   7:16.35,5   2:43.35,3   (978)  UM       904. 
          1:54.36  487.¦ 1:05.51  444.¦ 2:30.05  423.¦ 1:26.00  474.¦   20.01  491.¦
  477. Kästel Ralf, Sulzfeld               68 Spindoctor                  7:16.40,6   2:43.40,4   (696)  UM       905. 
          1:50.05  436.¦ 1:03.06  402.¦ 2:31.34  432.¦ 1:24.23  455.¦   27.30  574.¦
  478. Haase Michael                       74 Saarbrücken                 7:18.13,1   2:45.12,9  (1409)  UM       910. 
          1:57.54  508.¦ 1:06.45  458.¦ 2:25.52  398.¦ 1:27.28  492.¦   20.12  496.¦
  479. Gremmelspacher Michael              64 Freiburg                    7:19.17,5   2:46.17,3   (987)  UM       913. 
          1:58.37  511.¦ 1:09.46  491.¦ 2:29.55  422.¦ 1:22.48  436.¦   18.08  352.¦
  480. Berghoff-Flüel Jan                  64 Freiburg                    7:19.26,0   2:46.25,8  (1028)  UM       914. 
          1:51.37  450.¦ 1:08.34  481.¦ 2:38.23  467.¦ 1:22.53  437.¦   17.56  335.¦
  481. van Gerven Bart, NL-Swolgen 5866BW  70 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.18,0   2:47.17,8  (1161)  UM       920. 
          1:53.31  470.¦ 1:03.20  415.¦ 2:41.05  480.¦ 1:22.37  430.¦   19.42  469.¦
  482. Maas Hendrik, NL-Swolgen 5866BG     65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.20,4   2:47.20,2  (1156)  UM       923. 
          1:53.34  471.¦ 1:03.21  416.¦ 2:41.03  478.¦ 1:22.48  435.¦   19.33  458.¦
  483. Beurskens Emile, NL-Swolgen 5866BJ  65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.21,0   2:47.20,8  (1159)  UM       924. 
          1:53.34  472.¦ 1:03.21  416.¦ 2:41.05  480.¦ 1:22.45  434.¦   19.33  457.¦
  484. Gooren Wim, NL-Swolgen 5866AB       65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.21,7   2:47.21,5  (1157)  UM       925. 
          1:53.35  473.¦ 1:03.18  413.¦ 2:41.17  485.¦ 1:22.55  438.¦   19.14  438.¦
  485. Beurskens Robert, NL-Swolgen Nieder 67 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.22,0   2:47.21,8  (1160)  UM       926. 
          1:53.36  474.¦ 1:03.17  411.¦ 2:41.15  484.¦ 1:22.41  432.¦   19.30  456.¦
  486. Hipfel Ralph                        65 Albstadt                    7:20.44,5   2:47.44,3  (1062)  UM       927. 
          1:57.49  507.¦ 1:10.16  495.¦ 2:34.24  447.¦ 1:20.36  399.¦   17.37  294.¦
  487. Csaki Zoltan                        74 Mannheim                    7:21.14,7   2:48.14,5  (1273)  UM       931. 
          1:52.09  456.¦ 1:07.57  472.¦ 2:39.25  473.¦ 1:23.32  447.¦   18.10  356.¦
  488. Reynaerts Stef                      67 B-Tienen                    7:21.54,6   2:48.54,4  (1561)  UM       934. 
          1:46.08  374.¦ 1:03.18  414.¦ 2:43.05  494.¦ 1:26.28  481.¦   22.53  555.¦
  489. Uhlig Matthias                      69 Hemmingen                   7:22.03,9   2:49.03,7  (1225)  UM       936. 
          1:45.44  370.¦ 1:06.33  456.¦ 2:43.45  496.¦ 1:26.17  478.¦   19.42  468.¦
  490. Baumgarten Jochen                   68 Darmstadt                   7:22.38,9   2:49.38,7   (844)  UM       937. 
          1:59.44  517.¦ 1:05.30  440.¦ 2:37.55  462.¦ 1:21.47  417.¦   17.42  306.¦
  491. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                69 Großmaischeid               7:23.38,6   2:50.38,4  (1529)  UM       940. 
          1:52.57  465.¦ 1:18.16  539.¦ 2:38.22  465.¦ 1:17.21  340.¦   16.41  178.¦
  492. Holl Frank                          69 Marienhausen                7:24.38,6   2:51.38,4  (1444)  UM       943. 
          1:53.58  478.¦ 1:18.15  538.¦ 2:38.23  466.¦ 1:17.17  338.¦   16.44  182.¦
  493. Unnewisse Gregor                    65 Darmstadt                   7:24.45,5   2:51.45,3  (1155)  UM       944. 
          1:59.43  516.¦ 1:05.30  441.¦ 2:37.55  461.¦ 1:24.14  452.¦   17.21  269.¦
  494. Karle Ralph, Schopfheim             67 follow me feldten           7:25.09,2   2:52.09,0  (1165)  UM       946. 
          1:55.27  495.¦ 1:09.34  490.¦ 2:38.12  464.¦ 1:24.29  460.¦   17.25  274.¦
  495. Guthauser Roland, CH-Zeiningen      65 VMC-Zeiningen / bikepoint   7:25.48,6   2:52.48,4  (1063)  UM       948. 
          1:48.38  420.¦ 1:10.38  498.¦ 2:43.04  493.¦ 1:24.22  454.¦   19.04  430.¦
  496. Züger Daniel                        64 CH-Küsnacht                 7:26.02,8   2:53.02,6  (1276)  UM       949. 
          1:53.31  469.¦ 1:09.47  492.¦ 2:33.17  439.¦ 1:28.58  508.¦   20.28  512.¦
  497. Kos Artur                           67 Vörstetten                  7:26.43,2   2:53.43,0  (1098)  UM       952. 
          1:54.26  485.¦ 1:08.51  485.¦ 2:34.14  445.¦ 1:29.02  510.¦   20.08  495.¦
  498. Mambrini Giovanni                   70 I-Udine                     7:27.23,2   2:54.23,0  (1360)  UM       958. 
          2:03.41  536.¦ 1:03.08  405.¦ 2:30.44  428.¦ 1:29.20  513.¦   20.28  511.¦
  499. Schuler Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    7:27.33,8   2:54.33,6  (1174)  UM       959. 
          1:52.32  462.¦ 1:06.34  457.¦ 2:39.11  472.¦ 1:28.55  507.¦   20.21  500.¦
  500. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    7:27.52,2   2:54.52,0   (981)  UM       960. 
          1:47.57  408.¦ 1:07.45  469.¦ 2:48.23  507.¦ 1:23.58  450.¦   19.47  474.¦
  501. Tahhan Isam                         68 Stegen                      7:28.07,2   2:55.07,0  (1379)  UM       966. 
          1:50.07  437.¦ 1:07.25  466.¦ 2:36.52  454.¦ 1:32.46  537.¦   20.56  525.¦
  502. Güttner Alexander, Wehr             66 Feldten Follow Me           7:28.12,8   2:55.12,6  (1120)  UM       967. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:37.54  459.¦ 1:24.27  457.¦   17.36  292.¦
  503. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             69 SC Hinterzarten             7:28.41,8   2:55.41,6  (1586)  UM       968. 
          1:56.00  500.¦ 1:13.29  520.¦ 2:36.31  453.¦ 1:23.06  442.¦   19.33  459.¦
  504. Völkle Hans-Peter                   74 Hinterzarten                7:28.41,9   2:55.41,7  (1215)  UM       969. 
          1:56.00  500.¦ 1:13.31  521.¦ 2:36.30  452.¦ 1:23.02  440.¦   19.36  461.¦
  505. Allgaier Bernd, Kressbronn          72 RV Lindau                   7:29.07,5   2:56.07,3   (820)  UM       971. 
          1:58.01  510.¦ 1:07.16  465.¦ 2:38.41  470.¦ 1:26.11  476.¦   18.56  424.¦
  506. Dilger Fred                         70 Buchenbach                  7:30.18,2   2:57.18,0   (762)  UM       973. 
          1:49.34  429.¦ 1:05.56  445.¦ 2:41.51  486.¦ 1:32.02  526.¦   20.53  524.¦
  507. Scheibner Jens                      68 Ulm                         7:30.59,1   2:57.58,9  (1178)  UM       975. 
          1:55.27  494.¦ 1:08.04  473.¦ 2:44.41  498.¦ 1:24.31  462.¦   18.15  365.¦
  508. Weber Stefan                        71 Freiburg                    7:31.30,5   2:58.30,3  (1562)  UM       977. 
          2:05.24  548.¦ 1:10.06  493.¦ 2:29.31  417.¦ 1:26.46  485.¦   19.41  465.¦
  509. Kuner Markus, Schonach              68 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.55,0   2:58.54,8  (1554)  UM       978. 
          1:49.38  431.¦ 1:02.01  375.¦ 2:52.10  517.¦ 1:23.28  445.¦   24.35  568.¦
  510. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        65 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.56,9   2:58.56,7   (887)  UM       980. 
          1:55.30  496.¦ 1:07.16  464.¦ 2:41.04  479.¦ 1:21.27  413.¦   26.38  573.¦
  511. Geldhof Peter, B-Gent               72 Southparkbikers             7:32.07,7   2:59.07,5  (1445)  UM       985. 
          1:53.24  467.¦ 1:08.36  482.¦ 2:45.49  500.¦ 1:24.58  464.¦   19.19  443.¦
  512. Claßen Gerhard                      64 Mühlhausen                  7:32.18,9   2:59.18,7   (866)  UM       987. 
          2:00.03  520.¦ 1:07.55  471.¦ 2:37.54  459.¦ 1:27.22  491.¦   19.02  427.¦
  513. Pelzer Frank, Düren                 65 Sparkasse Düren             7:33.22,4   3:00.22,2  (1072)  UM       991. 
          1:55.14  490.¦ 1:11.18  501.¦ 2:43.59  497.¦ 1:24.23  456.¦   18.26  387.¦
  514. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             68 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:34.07,1   3:01.06,9  (1071)  UM       992. 
          1:55.16  491.¦ 1:11.18  502.¦ 2:41.13  482.¦ 1:27.30  493.¦   18.48  410.¦
  515. Meier Torsten                       73 Ettlingen                   7:34.10,0   3:01.09,8  (1096)  UM       993. 
          2:00.02  519.¦ 1:08.15  477.¦ 2:40.08  476.¦ 1:26.18  479.¦   19.25  447.¦
  516. Zweifel René                        69 CH-Winterthur               7:34.14,8   3:01.14,6  (1018)  UM       994. 
          2:06.07  551.¦ 1:19.33  545.¦ 2:33.53  443.¦ 1:16.42  323.¦   17.58  339.¦
  517. Diehl Stefan                        67 Homburg                     7:34.26,6   3:01.26,4  (1106)  UM       995. 
          2:01.11  526.¦ 1:10.31  496.¦ 2:42.32  491.¦ 1:21.52  421.¦   18.18  373.¦
  518. Barnsteiner Martin                  72 Freiburg                    7:35.06,7   3:02.06,5  (1297)  UM       997. 
          2:01.10  525.¦ 1:11.21  503.¦ 2:36.55  455.¦ 1:25.48  472.¦   19.52  479.¦
  519. Krauter Armin                       71 Frankfurt                   7:35.10,1   3:02.09,9  (1285)  UM       998. 
          1:48.37  419.¦ 1:02.01  376.¦ 2:54.15  526.¦ 1:30.18  519.¦   19.57  489.¦
  520. Bechtold Dirk, Müllheim             72 Dreiathlon.ORG              7:36.33,9   3:03.33,7  (1618)  UM       1004.
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:24.29  459.¦   20.50  523.¦
  521. Teixeira Paulo, Michelstadt         70 Team Hawk Odenwald          7:36.39,0   3:03.38,8   (108)  UM       1005.
          1:23.56   34.¦   48.23   22.¦ 1:46.18   54.¦ 3:15.48  573.¦   22.11  546.¦
  522. Scraback Jochen                     66 Wehr                        7:36.54,3   3:03.54,1   (900)  UM       1006.
          1:52.44  463.¦ 1:12.34  516.¦ 2:42.59  492.¦ 1:27.08  486.¦   21.27  537.¦
  523. König Thomas, Straubenhardt         72 Radtreff Dennach            7:38.11,2   3:05.11,0   (964)  UM       1007.
          1:53.43  476.¦ 1:06.31  454.¦ 2:50.57  513.¦ 1:26.35  483.¦   20.23  505.¦
  524. Linhart Jochen                      68 Waiblingen                  7:38.13,9   3:05.13,7  (1067)  UM       1008.
          1:55.20  493.¦ 1:09.18  486.¦ 2:47.53  506.¦ 1:26.27  480.¦   19.14  436.¦
  525. Mattern Dominik                     67 Freiburg                    7:38.30,9   3:05.30,7   (673)  UM       1011.
          1:59.08  514.¦ 1:19.01  543.¦ 2:39.50  475.¦ 1:19.29  384.¦   21.01  528.¦
  526. Rau Andreas                         72 Goeppingen                  7:39.17,9   3:06.17,7  (1433)  UM       1012.
          2:00.28  523.¦ 1:11.41  505.¦ 2:38.35  469.¦ 1:28.46  505.¦   19.46  471.¦
  527. Zollinger Beat                      65 CH-Winterthur               7:39.19,2   3:06.19,0  (1205)  UM       1013.
          1:47.35  401.¦ 1:02.48  396.¦ 3:09.08  549.¦ 1:21.41  415.¦   18.05  349.¦
  528. Berg Thilo                          67 Gimbsheim                   7:39.21,2   3:06.21,0   (996)  UM       1014.
          2:02.16  531.¦ 1:10.34  497.¦ 2:42.31  490.¦ 1:25.18  470.¦   18.40  405.¦
  529. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    7:39.30,5   3:06.30,3   (779)  UM       1015.
          1:46.48  391.¦ 1:39.46  565.¦ 2:37.09  456.¦ 1:17.35  344.¦   18.11  358.¦
  530. Friedemann Wolf                     71 Stuttgart                   7:39.46,3   3:06.46,1  (1421)  UM       1016.
          1:54.54  488.¦ 1:10.51  500.¦ 2:46.16  501.¦ 1:27.19  488.¦   20.24  506.¦
  531. Heisig Steffen, Weiden              73 VC Corona Weiden            7:40.23,8   3:07.23,6  (1111)  UM       1018.
          1:48.40  422.¦ 1:04.23  430.¦ 2:58.46  533.¦ 1:28.36  501.¦   19.57  490.¦
  532. Renier Samuel, B-Vlezenbeek         73 hoebelbike                  7:40.42,2   3:07.42,0  (1233)  UM       1019.
          1:46.21  380.¦   59.47  310.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  533. Boschert Björn                      69 Ditzingen                   7:40.51,8   3:07.51,6  (1074)  UM       1020.
          1:48.17  413.¦ 1:12.24  513.¦ 2:50.38  511.¦ 1:29.36  514.¦   19.55  483.¦
  534. Buchner Thomas                      64 Eichstetten                 7:41.17,2   3:08.17,0   (912)  UM       1022.
          1:54.24  483.¦ 1:07.37  467.¦ 2:47.07  503.¦ 1:32.19  528.¦   19.48  475.¦
  535. Haitz Martin                        66 Bühl                        7:43.16,1   3:10.15,9   (899)  UM       1026.
          2:05.04  545.¦ 1:15.17  530.¦ 2:42.28  489.¦ 1:21.23  412.¦   19.01  425.¦
  536. Jans Wim, B-Heusden-Zolder          70 United Bikers Diest         7:44.09,8   3:11.09,6  (1355)  UM       1028.
          1:54.13  479.¦ 1:10.48  499.¦ 2:51.55  516.¦ 1:26.13  477.¦   20.59  526.¦
  537. Wirbser Stefan                      65 Feldberg                    7:45.44,2   3:12.44,0   (758)  UM       1030.
          2:03.24  535.¦ 1:08.23  478.¦ 2:41.14  483.¦ 1:30.10  518.¦   22.31  550.¦
  538. Golling Swen                        72 Lenzkirch                   7:46.11,1   3:13.10,9   (851)  UM       1031.
          1:53.43  477.¦ 1:02.54  400.¦ 3:05.34  545.¦ 1:24.30  461.¦   19.28  450.¦
  539. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         65 Team Hausen                 7:46.57,0   3:13.56,8  (1323)  UM       1032.
          2:01.51  528.¦ 1:12.11  512.¦ 2:39.48  474.¦ 1:32.20  529.¦   20.45  520.¦
  540. Regge Frank, Titz                   69 Sportfreunde Doerrenbach    7:47.03,9   3:14.03,7  (1633)  UM       1033.
          2:02.22  532.¦ 1:09.24  488.¦ 2:47.15  504.¦ 1:28.08  497.¦   19.54  482.¦
  541. Müller Markus                       72 Gersheim                    7:47.54,0   3:14.53,8  (1170)  UM       1035.
          1:49.03  426.¦ 1:16.03  533.¦ 2:58.21  532.¦ 1:25.09  468.¦   19.17  442.¦
  542. Auth Stefan                         69 Freiburg                    7:47.56,8   3:14.56,6  (1095)  UM       1036.
          1:59.18  515.¦ 1:15.02  529.¦ 2:42.19  488.¦ 1:28.03  496.¦   23.11  559.¦
  543. Decker Michael, Neusatz             70 Ski Club Sasbachwalden      7:48.29,6   3:15.29,4  (1517)  UM       1040.
          1:59.02  513.¦ 1:14.19  525.¦ 2:47.33  505.¦ 1:28.43  502.¦   18.50  415.¦
  544. Köhler Rainer, Essen                67 Hidden Power                7:48.50,4   3:15.50,2  (1069)  UM       1043.
          2:05.45  549.¦ 1:04.42  434.¦ 2:56.51  529.¦ 1:22.38  431.¦   18.52  416.¦
  545. Kohlhaus Martin                     65 Euskirchen                  7:49.21,6   3:16.21,4  (1237)  UM       1044.
          1:49.41  432.¦ 1:11.57  508.¦ 2:56.47  528.¦ 1:30.58  521.¦   19.56  486.¦
  546. Joosten Gerard, NL-Meerlo 5864BV    64 de Vista-Spaken             7:50.28,9   3:17.28,7  (1158)  UM       1048.
          2:03.50  537.¦ 1:12.30  514.¦ 2:45.34  499.¦ 1:29.48  516.¦   18.45  408.¦
  547. Lambert Manuel, Lebach              74 Solo-Biker                  7:56.40,9   3:23.40,7  (1039)  UM       1062.
          1:57.04  504.¦ 1:11.50  507.¦ 2:57.29  531.¦ 1:32.25  531.¦   17.50  321.¦
  548. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    7:56.43,3   3:23.43,1   (898)  UM       1063.
          2:00.34  524.¦ 1:15.34  532.¦ 2:56.58  530.¦ 1:25.11  469.¦   18.24  381.¦
  549. Kolmetz Thorsten                    67 Königswinter                7:56.44,2   3:23.44,0   (923)  UM       1064.
          1:58.48  512.¦ 1:12.10  511.¦ 2:52.17  519.¦ 1:30.00  517.¦   23.27  562.¦
  550. Waltner Stephan, Oberstaufen        66 SC Steibis                  7:57.27,4   3:24.27,2  (1366)  UM       1065.
          2:05.07  546.¦ 1:14.01  523.¦ 2:48.48  510.¦ 1:28.45  503.¦   20.45  521.¦
  551. Ambs Peter                          72 Ihringen                    7:57.58,8   3:24.58,6  (1431)  UM       1066.
          1:52.21  459.¦ 1:11.46  506.¦ 3:05.07  544.¦ 1:28.18  498.¦   20.24  507.¦
  552. Osthoff Tobias                      64 Gerbrunn                    7:59.14,0   3:26.13,8  (1330)  UM       1070.
          1:57.21  505.¦ 1:25.48  560.¦ 2:46.47  502.¦ 1:29.19  512.¦   19.56  485.¦
  553. Fischer Sven, Lörrach               68 Follow Me-Feldten           8:00.13,0   3:27.12,8  (1020)  UM       1071.
          1:50.49  444.¦ 1:15.23  531.¦ 3:01.28  537.¦ 1:31.28  524.¦   21.02  529.¦
  554. Steinich Thomas, Gernlinden         65 Kinderfasching              8:01.37,6   3:28.37,4  (1265)  UM       1074.
          2:03.01  534.¦ 1:13.42  522.¦ 2:51.18  514.¦ 1:32.09  527.¦   21.26  536.¦
  555. Poggemann Uwe, Essen                65 SV Steele Essen 1911        8:02.00,4   3:29.00,2  (1110)  UM       1075.
          1:58.00  509.¦ 1:14.10  524.¦ 2:52.30  521.¦ 1:35.43  542.¦   21.35  539.¦
  556. Kaspar Rainer, Kirchzarten          64 SV Kirchzarten              8:02.31,2   3:29.31,0   (845)  UM       1077.
          2:07.14  553.¦ 1:12.47  517.¦ 2:50.41  512.¦ 1:30.27  520.¦   21.20  534.¦
  557. Sailer Markus                       65 Heilbronn                   8:05.09,5   3:32.09,3  (1037)  UM       1084.
          2:19.53  575.¦ 1:08.08  475.¦ 2:37.59  463.¦ 1:39.42  553.¦   19.25  446.¦
  558. Parr Michael, Freiburg              72 Hinkelstein                 8:06.09,2   3:33.09,0   (995)  UM       1088.
          1:52.11  457.¦ 1:27.55  562.¦ 2:54.43  527.¦ 1:31.26  523.¦   19.52  480.¦
  559. Nazari Behzad                       66 Bühlertal                   8:06.21,9   3:33.21,7  (1644)  UM       1089.
          2:02.15  530.¦ 1:12.01  510.¦ 3:00.01  536.¦ 1:29.45  515.¦   22.17  549.¦
  560. Rameil Guido, Contwig               69 Shark Attack Saalhausen     8:06.30,9   3:33.30,7   (882)  UM       1091.
          1:57.25  506.¦ 1:16.14  534.¦ 2:53.41  525.¦ 1:36.58  549.¦   22.10  545.¦
  561. Zimmer Jürgen                       69 Freiburg                    8:07.00,6   3:34.00,4  (1088)  UM       1093.
          1:54.17  481.¦ 1:28.12  564.¦ 2:48.46  509.¦ 1:34.40  538.¦   21.04  532.¦
  562. Knerr Martin                        69 Reinsfeld                   8:07.10,4   3:34.10,2   (897)  UM       1094.
          2:05.48  550.¦ 1:13.26  519.¦ 2:52.15  518.¦ 1:35.58  545.¦   19.41  467.¦
  563. Sonnhalter Stefan                   66 Bochum                      8:08.01,9   3:35.01,7  (1385)  UM       1095.
          1:55.50  498.¦ 1:06.31  455.¦ 3:17.53  555.¦ 1:27.58  495.¦   19.47  472.¦
  564. Brüggemann Thomas                   67 Bochum                      8:08.04,2   3:35.04,0  (1384)  UM       1096.
          1:55.51  499.¦ 1:06.24  452.¦ 3:17.56  557.¦ 1:27.21  490.¦   20.30  513.¦
  565. Mayer Stefan                        70 Landau                      8:09.39,0   3:36.38,8  (1464)  UM       1097.
          2:11.26  565.¦ 1:14.40  526.¦ 2:53.26  524.¦ 1:29.03  511.¦   21.02  530.¦
  566. Pöttgens Johannes                   66 Düsseldorf                  8:11.10,3   3:38.10,1  (1533)  UM       1099.
          2:04.59  543.¦ 1:08.40  483.¦ 3:04.34  543.¦ 1:32.32  533.¦   20.23  504.¦
  567. Zillig Joachim                      64 Waldesch                    8:11.33,9   3:38.33,7  (1011)  UM       1100.
          2:09.33  558.¦ 1:14.40  527.¦ 3:01.42  538.¦ 1:27.20  489.¦   18.17  366.¦
  568. Löw Daniel, Ludwigsburg             69 Kinderfasching              8:13.12,3   3:40.12,1  (1078)  UM       1102.
          1:54.13  480.¦ 1:06.55  460.¦ 2:59.30  535.¦ 1:52.01  568.¦   20.31  515.¦
  569. Gramespacher Pius                   64 Münstertal                  8:13.40,0   3:40.39,8  (1358)  UM       1103.
          2:11.04  564.¦ 1:18.39  540.¦ 2:53.09  523.¦ 1:28.53  506.¦   21.52  544.¦
  570. Seckinger Ralf                      67 Eriskirch                   8:14.45,9   3:41.45,7  (1524)  UM       1105.
          2:00.27  522.¦ 1:10.08  494.¦ 3:08.16  547.¦ 1:07.45  126.¦   48.08  577.¦
  571. Rottmann Klaus                      66 Grafenrheinfeld             8:14.57,8   3:41.57,6  (1612)  UM       1106.
          2:07.30  555.¦ 1:19.00  542.¦ 2:51.24  515.¦ 1:39.55  554.¦   17.07  228.¦
  572. Herth Georg, Furtwangen             66 nein                        8:17.13,5   3:44.13,3  (1473)  UM       1112.
          2:09.07  557.¦ 1:17.56  537.¦ 2:52.22  520.¦ 1:34.57  541.¦   22.49  554.¦
  573. Nischik Maik                        71 Düsseldorf                  8:20.23,3   3:47.23,1  (1056)  UM       1117.
          2:14.23  570.¦ 1:08.31  479.¦ 3:04.34  542.¦ 1:32.33  534.¦   20.21  500.¦
  574. Seim Walter                         65 Büdingen                    8:21.03,8   3:48.03,6   (917)  UM       1119.
          2:01.50  527.¦ 1:17.36  536.¦ 2:59.29  534.¦ 1:39.55  554.¦   22.11  548.¦
  575. Breiter Florian, Düsseldorf         72 RememberMaik                8:21.47,3   3:48.47,1  (1044)  UM       1121.
          2:15.44  571.¦ 1:08.34  480.¦ 3:04.32  541.¦ 1:32.21  530.¦   20.34  517.¦
  576. Marchal Carlos, B-Sint Pieters Leeu 69 LWT BELGIUM                 8:22.55,4   3:49.55,2  (1315)  UM       1123.
          2:13.32  568.¦ 1:06.09  449.¦ 3:02.11  540.¦ 1:37.35  550.¦   23.27  561.¦
  577. Grübner Gunther                     70 CH-Basel                    8:22.58,6   3:49.58,4  (1313)  UM       1124.
          2:04.18  540.¦ 1:19.36  546.¦ 3:02.05  539.¦ 1:35.45  543.¦   21.14  533.¦
  578. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   8:29.04,5   3:56.04,3  (1013)  UM       1129.
          2:14.21  569.¦ 1:27.10  561.¦ 2:52.52  522.¦ 1:34.54  540.¦   19.46  470.¦
  579. Siebert Manfred                     69 Freiburg                    8:29.30,1   3:56.29,9  (1374)  UM       1131.
          2:09.48  560.¦ 1:12.32  515.¦ 3:08.49  548.¦ 1:36.34  547.¦   21.44  541.¦
  580. Hey Michael                         70 Freiburg                    8:29.53,8   3:56.53,6  (1613)  UM       1133.
          2:04.44  542.¦ 1:22.14  553.¦ 3:06.38  546.¦ 1:35.49  544.¦   20.27  510.¦
  581. Ginkel Ingo                         74 Kaiserslautern              8:33.34,9   4:00.34,7   (921)  UM       1136.
          2:05.24  547.¦ 1:13.24  518.¦ 3:09.12  550.¦ 1:42.56  563.¦   22.37  552.¦
  582. Taerwe Jos, B-Oostakker             67 Southparkbikers             8:37.37,1   4:04.36,9  (1446)  UM       1137.
          2:08.01  556.¦ 1:16.30  535.¦ 3:10.09  552.¦ 1:42.05  560.¦   20.49  522.¦
  583. Spitzmueller Wolfgang               64 Zell                        8:40.58,2   4:07.58,0  (1390)  UM       1141.
          2:06.22  552.¦ 1:20.33  550.¦ 3:10.57  553.¦ 1:40.11  556.¦   22.53  556.¦
  584. Goebel Hubertus                     67 Krefeld                     8:42.03,5   4:09.03,3  (1094)  UM       1142.
          2:02.09  529.¦ 1:18.41  541.¦ 3:24.32  558.¦ 1:34.49  539.¦   21.51  543.¦
  585. Hebenstreit Mirko                   72 Freiburg                    8:42.04,9   4:09.04,7  (1109)  UM       1143.
          2:04.59  544.¦ 1:20.11  548.¦ 3:09.41  551.¦ 1:42.22  562.¦   24.49  569.¦
  586. Kroehmer Frank                      68 Menden                      8:49.19,6   4:16.19,4  (1048)  UM       1145.
          2:09.44  559.¦ 1:22.10  552.¦ 3:14.07  554.¦ 1:40.20  557.¦   22.56  557.¦
  587. Bernemann Robert                    72 Trier                       8:53.24,8   4:20.24,6  (1309)  UM       1146.
          2:03.50  538.¦ 1:19.36  547.¦ 3:25.06  560.¦ 1:38.55  551.¦   25.55  572.¦
  588. Eibes Karsten                       71 Trier                       8:53.26,3   4:20.26,1  (1308)  UM       1147.
          2:02.59  533.¦ 1:20.29  549.¦ 3:25.05  559.¦ 1:42.16  561.¦   22.34  551.¦
  589. Stoeber Andreas, Düsseldorf         68 RememberMaik                9:01.32,7   4:28.32,5  (1291)  UM       1151.
          2:10.49  562.¦ 1:23.26  557.¦ 3:17.55  556.¦ 1:46.34  565.¦   22.47  553.¦
  590. Hauser Christian                    74 Ebringen                    9:29.45,1   4:56.44,9   (896)  UM       1154.
          2:04.08  539.¦ 1:19.23  544.¦ 3:55.14  568.¦ 1:49.06  567.¦   21.50  542.¦
  591. Schmitt Matthias                    70 Düsseldorf                  9:30.35,2   4:57.35,0  (1304)  UM       1155.
          2:04.33  541.¦ 1:20.43  551.¦ 3:44.42  567.¦ 1:56.01  572.¦   24.34  567.¦
  592. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg                    9:33.29,2   5:00.29,0  (1053)  UM       1158.
          2:19.13  574.¦ 1:28.04  563.¦ 3:28.13  561.¦ 1:52.58  569.¦   24.59  571.¦
  593. Ott Andreas                         68 Weil am Rhein               9:34.16,1   5:01.15,9  (1578)  UM       1159.
          2:12.37  566.¦ 1:24.53  559.¦ 3:40.12  565.¦ 1:53.05  570.¦   23.27  562.¦
  594. Gerresheim Marcus, Neuss            66 Double U Racing Team        9:38.18,3   5:05.18,1   (905)  UM       1161.
          2:20.28  576.¦ 1:24.12  558.¦ 3:36.07  564.¦ 1:54.26  571.¦   23.03  558.¦
  595. Saffran Dieter, Köln                67 Die Rosmänner               9:42.59,9   5:09.59,7  (1364)  UM       1162.
          2:18.58  573.¦ 1:22.24  554.¦ 3:31.36  562.¦ 1:49.00  566.¦   40.59  575.¦
  596. Becker Robert, Balingen             70 ADICOM SFC                  9:49.04,0   5:16.03,8  (1378)  UM       1164.
          2:37.11  578.¦ 1:23.08  556.¦ 3:44.21  566.¦ 1:40.48  558.¦   23.33  565.¦
  597. Patzelt Andreas, March              65 Die Rosmänner               9:49.25,1   5:16.24,9  (1054)  UM       1165.
          2:25.15  577.¦ 1:22.34  555.¦ 3:33.12  563.¦ 1:45.39  564.¦   42.44  576.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.