(11) Ultra Herren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - (11) Ultra Herren

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
               Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bettin Mauro                        68 I-Gaiarine                  4:21.19,3       -----   (333)  UM       1.   
          1:13.28    5.¦   43.22   16.¦ 1:19.27    1.¦   51.11    2.¦   13.50    5.¦
    2. Genze Hannes, Sindelfingen          81 SRM Power Team/RV Pfeil 1   4:23.21,3      2.02,0   (157)  UM       2.   
          1:13.27    4.¦   43.20   12.¦ 1:22.02    5.¦   51.01    1.¦   13.28    1.¦
    3. Späth Sandro, CH-Muttenz            79 VTT Papival BMC DSR         4:23.34,8      2.15,5   (330)  UM       3.   
          1:13.26    1.¦   43.21   14.¦ 1:21.06    2.¦   51.59    4.¦   13.41    4.¦
    4. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             82 Merida/On Tour Pro-Team     4:24.10,3      2.51,0   (117)  UM       4.   
          1:13.27    3.¦   43.23   18.¦ 1:22.02    4.¦   51.44    3.¦   13.34    2.¦
    5. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Uetendorf          81 Team Stöckli                4:25.12,1      3.52,8   (329)  UM       5.   
          1:13.27    2.¦   43.21   13.¦ 1:22.02    6.¦   52.22    5.¦   13.58    6.¦
    6. Peter Roman, CH-Steg im Tösstal     78 Team SRAM X.0-FELT-GONSO    4:29.12,9      7.53,6   (316)  UM       6.   
          1:13.28    6.¦   43.21   14.¦ 1:23.20    8.¦   54.36   10.¦   14.26   13.¦
    7. Strobel Andreas, Garmisch-Partenkir 72 Fiat Rotewild               4:30.38,1      9.18,8    (40)  UM       7.   
          1:17.04   21.¦   42.15    1.¦ 1:23.19    7.¦   53.40    7.¦   14.18   11.¦
    8. Scheiderbauer Jörg, Offenburg       77 Ghost International Racin   4:31.13,4      9.54,1   (335)  UM       8.   
          1:13.29    8.¦   43.19   11.¦ 1:21.06    3.¦   57.15   21.¦   16.02   69.¦
    9. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Imisys-Alro Biketeam        4:31.15,4      9.56,1   (130)  UM       9.   
          1:15.26   17.¦   42.15    2.¦ 1:26.00   10.¦   53.00    6.¦   14.32   17.¦
   10. Jörges Benjamin, Freiburg           80 SV Kirchzarten/Parketreus   4:31.56,3     10.37,0   (159)  UM       10.  
          1:13.28    7.¦   43.22   17.¦ 1:25.47    9.¦   54.59   12.¦   14.17   10.¦
   11. Roccaro Thomas, CH-Düdingen         78 Thömus Bike Team            4:35.19,4     14.00,1   (337)  UM       13.  
          1:15.00   12.¦   42.42    4.¦ 1:26.18   11.¦   56.12   14.¦   15.05   34.¦
   12. Kaufmann Markus, Tuttlingen         81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       4:37.43,2     16.23,9    (89)  UM       14.  
          1:14.59   11.¦   42.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   15.53   62.¦
   13. Haas Michael, Freiburg              77 Team Optik-Nosch/RSV Ebne   4:37.53,3     16.34,0   (134)  UM       15.  
          1:15.25   15.¦   42.18    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Heymans Mannie                      71 Großbettlingen              4:39.05,5     17.46,2   (343)  UM       16.  
          1:17.11   23.¦   43.15   10.¦ 1:27.24   12.¦   56.35   17.¦   14.39   21.¦
   15. Platt Karl, Osthofen                78 Team Rocky Mountain / Vit   4:39.06,2     17.46,9   (140)  UM       17.  
          1:14.58    9.¦   42.45    6.¦ 1:27.25   13.¦   59.17   37.¦   14.40   22.¦
   16. Vincent Tim                         ?? NZ-Nelson                   4:41.10,0     19.50,7   (342)  UM       18.  
          1:17.12   24.¦   43.14    9.¦ 1:29.16   14.¦   57.08   20.¦   14.18   12.¦
   17. Eschenbach Florian, Tübingen        78 ALB-GOLD                    4:41.53,0     20.33,7    (94)  UM       19.  
          1:17.13   28.¦   44.47   22.¦ 1:30.21   18.¦   54.42   11.¦   14.48   24.¦
   18. Müller Christoph, Dauphethal - Homm 74 FUJI Bikes-Team             4:43.28,6     22.09,3   (150)  UM       20.  
          1:17.05   22.¦   43.00    8.¦ 1:30.05   16.¦   58.37   30.¦   14.39   19.¦
   19. Brochhagen Benjamin                 81 Marienheide                 4:43.29,1     22.09,8   (121)  UM       21.  
          1:16.06   20.¦   48.41   58.¦ 1:29.55   15.¦   54.34    9.¦   14.10    8.¦
   20. Wauschkuhn Bastian, Freiberg        79 RSG 52 Stollberg            4:43.36,4     22.17,1    (64)  UM       22.  
          1:15.27   19.¦   44.58   26.¦ 1:32.34   21.¦   56.26   15.¦   14.09    7.¦
   21. Wolf Reto, CH-Affoltern am Albis    76 Velo Nägeli-Scott-die Mob   4:44.15,7     22.56,4   (311)  UM       23.  
          1:17.12   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   14.15    9.¦
   22. Steinacher Tobias, Hopferau         82 H2 Radsport                 4:45.44,3     24.25,0   (167)  UM       25.  
          1:15.25   14.¦   45.41   30.¦ 1:33.14   23.¦   56.29   16.¦   14.53   26.¦
   23. Keller Marco, Leidersbach           79 hawk / kettenblatt.de       4:46.07,7     24.48,4   (129)  UM       27.  
          1:15.25   16.¦   45.01   28.¦ 1:32.24   20.¦   57.43   24.¦   15.32   51.¦
   24. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       4:46.23,8     25.04,5    (90)  UM       28.  
          1:22.19   51.¦   44.26   20.¦ 1:30.20   17.¦   55.38   13.¦   13.39    3.¦
   25. Danner Roland, Oberkirch            77 CUBE Action Team 2004       4:46.25,3     25.06,0     (2)  UM       29.  
          1:17.13   27.¦   44.34   21.¦ 1:33.19   24.¦   56.51   19.¦   14.26   14.¦
   26. Schwindling Sascha                  83 Saarbrücken                 4:49.22,9     28.03,6   (146)  UM       31.  
          1:21.30   42.¦   44.55   25.¦ 1:31.24   19.¦   56.43   18.¦   14.49   25.¦
   27. Schmieg Benjamin, Gomaringen        78 FUJI Bikes-Team             4:49.39,6     28.20,3   (149)  UM       32.  
          1:14.59   10.¦   42.47    7.¦ 1:34.06   28.¦ 1:02.40   54.¦   15.06   35.¦
   28. Reichle Markus, Filderstadt         73 TEAM CENTURION              4:51.09,7     29.50,4   (132)  UM       33.  
          1:15.26   18.¦   48.05   51.¦ 1:33.56   27.¦   57.32   23.¦   16.08   72.¦
   29. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            80 bike-point Zeiningen        4:51.20,8     30.01,5   (509)  UM       34.  
          1:18.34   33.¦   45.56   31.¦ 1:33.54   25.¦   58.26   29.¦   14.29   16.¦
   30. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Bike-Crew Münstertal        4:52.48,6     31.29,3   (505)  UM       36.  
          1:17.52   30.¦   44.51   23.¦ 1:32.39   22.¦ 1:02.21   49.¦   15.02   31.¦
   31. Fink Wolfgang, Gerstetten           83 MSC Gerstetten/Team Scott   4:53.05,4     31.46,1   (165)  UM       37.  
          1:18.20   31.¦   46.27   34.¦ 1:33.54   26.¦   59.11   36.¦   15.10   38.¦
   32. Pankratz Georg, Iffeldorf           ?? Scott Racing Team           4:54.36,2     33.16,9  (1284)  UM       40.  
          1:20.27   37.¦   46.35   36.¦ 1:34.48   31.¦   57.46   25.¦   14.57   27.¦
   33. Berner Ralph, Erbach                68 Hawk / Kettenblatt.de       4:54.54,0     33.34,7    (26)  UM       41.  
          1:15.24   13.¦   45.01   27.¦ 1:41.25   47.¦   58.19   28.¦   14.43   23.¦
   34. Weichert Mark, Beilstein            72 ALB-GOLD                    4:55.03,4     33.44,1    (75)  UM       42.  
          1:17.26   29.¦   47.26   46.¦ 1:34.36   29.¦   59.07   35.¦   16.28   87.¦
   35. Wenzler Christian, Böttingen        81 TB Neuffen                  4:55.29,3     34.10,0   (125)  UM       44.  
          1:19.59   36.¦   46.26   33.¦ 1:37.06   35.¦   57.28   22.¦   14.28   15.¦
   36. Leifer Immanuel, Waldkirch          75 RIG Freiburg                4:57.09,8     35.50,5    (92)  UM       48.  
          1:21.31   44.¦   44.54   24.¦ 1:37.47   37.¦   58.16   27.¦   14.39   20.¦
   37. Meierhans David                     79 CH-Hünenberg                4:58.20,7     37.01,4  (1440)  UM       52.  
          1:21.25   38.¦   46.55   40.¦ 1:34.48   30.¦   59.48   38.¦   15.23   42.¦
   38. Roschi Michael, CH-Bösingen         76 Thömus Bike Team            4:58.47,8     37.28,5   (322)  UM       55.  
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   39. Mayer Wolfgang, Mitterskirchen      83 Team Baier Corratec         4:59.24,2     38.04,9   (113)  UM       57.  
          1:18.21   32.¦   46.27   35.¦ 1:37.56   38.¦ 1:01.35   44.¦   15.04   33.¦
   40. Röschl Stefan, Bruchsal             77 Rocket Racing Team          5:00.02,7     38.43,4   (105)  UM       58.  
          1:21.30   42.¦   45.57   32.¦ 1:38.30   40.¦   57.50   26.¦   16.14   78.¦
   41. Dittli Roger, CH-Altdorf            78 Team Stöckli                5:00.19,5     39.00,2   (327)  UM       59.  
          1:21.41   45.¦   46.48   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   42. Anliker Matthias, CH-Huttwil        80 Team Stöckli                5:00.55,7     39.36,4   (318)  UM       60.  
          1:17.12   25.¦   44.08   19.¦ 1:36.38   33.¦ 1:07.54   86.¦   15.02   30.¦
   43. Wehr Pascal, Freiburg               78 Follow Me                   5:01.37,5     40.18,2     (7)  UM       62.  
          1:21.43   50.¦   46.47   37.¦ 1:38.41   41.¦   58.53   33.¦   15.32   50.¦
   44. Schmidt Stefan, Wittnau             75 RSV Wittnau                 5:02.09,4     40.50,1    (35)  UM       64.  
          1:19.22   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.50   31.¦   16.21   85.¦
   45. Jahrstorfer Bernd, Wachendorf       76 RSV Rosenheim / Scott       5:02.26,9     41.07,6   (147)  UM       65.  
          1:23.56   57.¦   47.15   44.¦ 1:37.05   34.¦   59.01   34.¦   15.07   37.¦
   46. Nicke Thomas                        ?? Görlitz                     5:03.16,2     41.56,9   (139)  UM       66.  
          1:29.37   81.¦   48.57   61.¦ 1:35.53   32.¦   53.48    8.¦   14.58   28.¦
   47. Ortmann Sebastian, Chemnitz         76 Team Stein Bikes/www.ahor   5:06.42,8     45.23,5    (95)  UM       71.  
          1:21.41   46.¦   46.50   39.¦ 1:43.34   51.¦ 1:00.00   39.¦   14.36   18.¦
   48. Schmidbauer Oliver, Roding          76 SpVgg Mitterdorf            5:06.58,5     45.39,2  (1097)  UM       72.  
          1:21.26   39.¦   47.15   43.¦ 1:40.39   45.¦ 1:02.13   48.¦   15.23   43.¦
   49. Gundelfinger Thomas, Bietigheim-Bis 76 FT 1844 /Fuji-Team Deutsc   5:07.21,0     46.01,7   (115)  UM       74.  
          1:21.42   49.¦   52.25   86.¦ 1:37.20   36.¦ 1:00.40   43.¦   15.11   39.¦
   50. Burghardt Sascha, Waldkirch         80 RIG-Freiburg Team HotBike   5:09.42,1     48.22,8    (93)  UM       76.  
          1:23.57   59.¦   49.16   65.¦ 1:38.04   39.¦ 1:02.01   47.¦   16.21   86.¦
   51. Listmann Christoph, Worms           ?? Bike Magazin                5:10.39,5     49.20,2   (138)  UM       78.  
          1:23.56   56.¦   48.26   55.¦ 1:44.13   53.¦   58.50   32.¦   15.13   40.¦
   52. Duenn Andreas, Buckenhof            78 Baier Corratec              5:11.07,7     49.48,4   (112)  UM       80.  
          1:23.48   53.¦   47.23   45.¦ 1:41.44   48.¦ 1:02.31   52.¦   15.39   53.¦
   53. Zils Oliver                         75 Saarlouis                   5:12.02,7     50.43,4    (86)  UM       85.  
          1:25.51   66.¦   47.53   49.¦ 1:39.43   42.¦ 1:02.43   56.¦   15.51   61.¦
   54. Walko Valentin                      ?? Alsfeld                     5:12.55,2     51.35,9   (141)  UM       90.  
          1:21.30   41.¦   47.00   41.¦ 1:48.27   66.¦ 1:00.26   42.¦   15.30   48.¦
   55. Soergel David                       80 Oberstdorf                  5:12.56,1     51.36,8    (70)  UM       91.  
          1:21.29   40.¦   45.15   29.¦ 1:40.26   44.¦ 1:07.02   80.¦   18.41  138.¦
   56. Leidold Jens                        78 Freiburg                    5:14.13,6     52.54,3  (1076)  UM       93.  
          1:26.12   67.¦   48.38   57.¦ 1:41.10   46.¦ 1:01.35   45.¦   16.36   90.¦
   57. Keller Torsten, Frankfurt           ?? Cube                        5:15.15,8     53.56,5   (135)  UM       97.  
          1:23.56   58.¦   48.26   56.¦ 1:44.32   55.¦ 1:02.24   50.¦   15.56   65.¦
   58. Volk Mirko, Bad König               80 Team Hawk Odenwald          5:16.03,0     54.43,7    (53)  UM       101. 
          1:23.57   59.¦   48.23   54.¦ 1:46.59   60.¦ 1:01.44   46.¦   14.59   29.¦
   59. Schäuble Ralf                       ?? Niederhof                   5:16.32,9     55.13,6   (144)  UM       104. 
          1:29.36   80.¦   49.11   63.¦ 1:42.18   49.¦ 1:00.20   40.¦   15.06   36.¦
   60. Kündig Thomas, CH-Gersau            80 Coop-City-TG Hütten         5:16.37,9     55.18,6   (303)  UM       105. 
          1:23.55   54.¦   47.14   42.¦ 1:45.47   58.¦ 1:04.11   63.¦   15.28   47.¦
   61. Kaiser Mike, Schönau                76 MRSC Badenweiler            5:17.14,0     55.54,7   (636)  UM       108. 
          1:28.20   75.¦   48.13   52.¦ 1:40.15   43.¦ 1:03.05   58.¦   17.19  109.¦
   62. Moosberger Stefan, CH-Gossau SG     76 Ebneter -Baldegger-Volvo    5:17.40,4     56.21,1   (331)  UM       110. 
          1:27.30   72.¦ 1:04.08  152.¦ 1:53.07   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   63. Rupp Severin, CH-Zürich             76 Roleto                      5:17.43,2     56.23,9  (1394)  UM       111. 
          1:23.38   52.¦   47.47   47.¦ 1:43.14   50.¦ 1:05.32   68.¦   17.30  119.¦
   64. Stottmeister Carsten                77 Stuttgart                   5:19.05,8     57.46,5  (1485)  UM       115. 
          1:25.31   65.¦   49.25   66.¦ 1:44.51   56.¦ 1:03.25   60.¦   15.51   59.¦
   65. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl Rasti             5:20.58,0     59.38,7   (519)  UM       120. 
          1:25.11   63.¦   47.57   50.¦ 1:44.30   54.¦ 1:07.00   79.¦   16.18   81.¦
   66. Martini Benjamin, Schmelz           78 RV Möve Schmelz             5:22.01,2   1:00.41,9    (34)  UM       126. 
          1:21.42   48.¦   48.50   60.¦ 1:49.00   67.¦ 1:05.39   70.¦   16.48   97.¦
   67. Martini Jonas, Schmelz              80 RV Möve Schmelz/Racingt.K   5:22.01,3   1:00.42,0    (33)  UM       127. 
          1:21.41   47.¦   48.49   59.¦ 1:49.03   68.¦ 1:05.36   69.¦   16.49   99.¦
   68. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        80 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     5:22.15,5   1:00.56,2   (604)  UM       128. 
          1:26.43   69.¦   50.03   68.¦ 1:47.01   61.¦ 1:02.41   55.¦   15.44   55.¦
   69. Tofaute Kim Alexander               ?? Frechen                     5:22.50,3   1:01.31,0   (142)  UM       129. 
          1:27.31   74.¦   48.21   53.¦ 1:43.34   52.¦ 1:07.34   84.¦   15.47   57.¦
   70. Hegglin Mathias, CH-Oberägeri       76 Giant Schweiz               5:25.38,0   1:04.18,7   (334)  UM       143. 
          1:23.55   55.¦   49.16   64.¦ 1:47.07   62.¦ 1:08.57   90.¦   16.20   84.¦
   71. Merklin Jan                         78 Oberried                    5:26.08,1   1:04.48,8   (936)  UM       148. 
          1:31.07   87.¦   50.49   72.¦ 1:45.05   57.¦ 1:04.01   62.¦   15.03   32.¦
   72. Kovacs Istvan                       75 Marktbreit                  5:27.09,8   1:05.50,5  (1625)  UM       151. 
          1:25.24   64.¦   50.40   71.¦ 1:50.01   69.¦ 1:05.06   67.¦   15.57   67.¦
   73. Ory Sven, Völklingen                77 Silentbreeze-Xenofit        5:27.36,9   1:06.17,6    (19)  UM       155. 
          1:24.47   61.¦   51.06   74.¦ 1:50.53   73.¦ 1:04.52   65.¦   15.56   66.¦
   74. Scheffzek Philipp                   81 Heidelberg                  5:29.20,4   1:08.01,1   (124)  UM       162. 
          1:34.47  103.¦   47.49   48.¦ 1:48.22   65.¦ 1:02.30   51.¦   15.51   59.¦
   75. Wagner Andreas                      76 Peißenberg                  5:31.33,1   1:10.13,8  (1042)  UM       169. 
          1:32.49   95.¦   51.23   78.¦ 1:48.14   64.¦ 1:03.10   59.¦   15.55   64.¦
   76. Dijkstra Niels, NL-Delft 2625JC     80 WTOS                        5:33.43,8   1:12.24,5   (325)  UM       191. 
          1:30.03   83.¦   50.26   70.¦ 1:46.14   59.¦ 1:11.12  100.¦   15.47   56.¦
   77. Wieber Frank, Bad Krozingen         79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:35.34,9   1:14.15,6    (23)  UM       199. 
          1:28.46   78.¦   51.11   77.¦ 1:54.31   82.¦ 1:05.41   71.¦   15.23   44.¦
   78. Hess Thomas, FR-Merzhausen          79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:36.20,2   1:15.00,9    (37)  UM       203. 
          1:28.46   77.¦   51.10   76.¦ 1:54.29   81.¦ 1:05.45   73.¦   16.09   74.¦
   79. Kooijman Jodi, NL-Delft 2628BT      78 WTOS                        5:36.29,9   1:15.10,6   (324)  UM       206. 
          1:26.26   68.¦   52.09   83.¦ 1:55.06   86.¦ 1:07.22   82.¦   15.24   45.¦
   80. Vogel Benjamin                      85 Owen                        5:37.52,7   1:16.33,4    (88)  UM       214. 
          1:27.31   73.¦   51.05   73.¦ 1:55.14   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   81. Fenzl Heiko, Mainz                  77 www.HardAttack.info         5:38.26,0   1:17.06,7    (16)  UM       216. 
          1:29.44   82.¦   52.14   84.¦ 1:55.25   88.¦ 1:05.43   72.¦   15.18   41.¦
   82. Donckels Manu                       77 CH-Bad Ragaz                5:39.04,9   1:17.45,6  (1493)  UM       220. 
          1:26.50   70.¦   51.08   75.¦ 1:53.45   80.¦ 1:10.45   99.¦   16.36   90.¦
   83. Maier Alexander, Heidenheim         76 Heidenheimer Sport Bund     5:39.25,7   1:18.06,4  (1443)  UM       222. 
          1:31.28   90.¦   53.52   95.¦ 1:51.38   75.¦ 1:06.19   77.¦   16.06   71.¦
   84. Stastny Karel                       75 Kelkheim                    5:41.20,1   1:20.00,8  (1462)  UM       236. 
          1:27.04   71.¦   49.57   67.¦ 2:01.54  102.¦ 1:06.04   75.¦   16.19   83.¦
   85. Gutmann Martin, Endingen            75 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:41.52,6   1:20.33,3  (1168)  UM       240. 
          1:30.30   84.¦   51.54   82.¦ 1:53.12   78.¦ 1:09.26   91.¦   16.48   98.¦
   86. Collignon Eric, Neuried             82 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   5:41.54,3   1:20.35,0   (671)  UM       241. 
          1:30.46   85.¦   51.29   79.¦ 1:52.58   76.¦ 1:10.33   98.¦   16.06   70.¦
   87. Beutler Thomas, CH-Aeschlen         75 RC Steffisburg              5:41.54,9   1:20.35,6  (1468)  UM       242. 
          1:37.30  113.¦   55.23  107.¦ 1:50.13   70.¦ 1:02.33   53.¦   16.13   77.¦
   88. Henne Samuel                        82 Freiburg                    5:42.12,3   1:20.53,0  (1438)  UM       243. 
          1:29.32   79.¦   51.48   81.¦ 1:56.35   91.¦ 1:08.34   88.¦   15.40   54.¦
   89. Merklin Tobias                      85 Freiburg                    5:47.05,8   1:25.46,5   (877)  UM       280. 
          1:32.42   93.¦   51.38   80.¦ 1:57.33   93.¦ 1:09.40   94.¦   15.31   49.¦
   90. Scherzinger Matthias, Glottertal    78 follow me feldten           5:47.12,8   1:25.53,5   (710)  UM       281. 
          1:32.49   96.¦   53.20   92.¦ 1:55.47   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   91. Erath Marc                          78 Aalen                       5:48.03,8   1:26.44,5  (1619)  UM       285. 
          1:32.53   97.¦   53.10   90.¦ 1:58.21   95.¦ 1:07.26   83.¦   16.12   76.¦
   92. Coddens Peter                       77 B-Torhout                   5:48.07,1   1:26.47,8  (1527)  UM       286. 
          1:24.52   62.¦   49.03   62.¦ 2:06.08  112.¦ 1:10.01   97.¦   18.00  127.¦
   93. Löffler Michael                     75 Dettenhausen                5:48.24,4   1:27.05,1  (1136)  UM       289. 
          1:40.41  127.¦   54.55  102.¦ 1:51.33   74.¦ 1:05.05   66.¦   16.09   75.¦
   94. Walter Sascha                       76 Steinheim                   5:49.02,2   1:27.42,9  (1125)  UM       298. 
          1:37.50  115.¦   52.58   88.¦ 1:50.34   71.¦ 1:04.42   64.¦   22.56  165.¦
   95. Custers Tim, B-Tessenderlo          78 United Bikers Diest         5:50.30,4   1:29.11,1  (1393)  UM       311. 
          1:41.01  128.¦   53.41   94.¦ 1:50.34   72.¦ 1:07.52   85.¦   17.20  110.¦
   96. Steinweg Stefan                     69 Böhl-Iggelheim              5:50.33,8   1:29.14,5   (106)  UM       312. 
          1:39.17  119.¦   54.49  101.¦ 1:53.24   79.¦ 1:06.14   76.¦   16.47   94.¦
   97. Schreiber Sandro                    75 Lörrach                     5:51.33,8   1:30.14,5  (1140)  UM       320. 
          1:35.55  109.¦   55.43  111.¦ 1:58.42   97.¦ 1:05.46   74.¦   15.25   46.¦
   98. Feldmeyer Fabian                    82 Freiburg                    5:51.49,9   1:30.30,6   (902)  UM       323. 
          1:42.31  134.¦   54.33   98.¦ 1:55.39   89.¦ 1:03.05   57.¦   15.59   68.¦
   99. Christiaans Joost, NL-Arnhem 6822CD 80 WTOS WANNABEE               5:52.12,3   1:30.53,0   (326)  UM       329. 
          1:32.08   92.¦   52.20   85.¦ 1:57.36   94.¦ 1:13.58  116.¦   16.09   73.¦
  100. Neumaier Marcus, Mühlenbach         85 SC Hausach/Team Mabetec     5:54.17,8   1:32.58,5   (986)  UM       345. 
          1:34.48  104.¦   55.39  110.¦ 1:57.06   92.¦ 1:09.37   93.¦   17.05  104.¦
  101. Allgaier Markus                     75 Mehrstetten                 5:54.36,4   1:33.17,1  (1543)  UM       350. 
          1:42.37  137.¦   58.02  120.¦ 1:54.53   84.¦ 1:03.27   61.¦   15.35   52.¦
  102. Metz Lars-Henning, Altenstadt       79 SV Kirchzarten/ Team Dyna   5:55.22,2   1:34.02,9  (1598)  UM       355. 
          1:31.28   89.¦   53.09   89.¦ 2:02.06  103.¦ 1:11.45  104.¦   16.53  101.¦
  103. Kröger Jörg                         85 Waldkirch                   5:55.25,0   1:34.05,7  (1428)  UM       357. 
          1:39.57  124.¦   54.48  100.¦ 1:54.49   83.¦ 1:08.44   89.¦   17.05  103.¦
  104. Henle Frank                         76 Freiburg                    5:55.59,3   1:34.40,0   (638)  UM       362. 
          1:34.15  101.¦   55.17  104.¦ 2:01.06  101.¦ 1:07.57   87.¦   17.24  111.¦
  105. Göppert Martin, Steinach            76 Wurzelhopser                5:56.10,4   1:34.51,1   (769)  UM       366. 
          1:36.25  110.¦   55.30  108.¦ 2:00.45  100.¦ 1:07.10   81.¦   16.19   82.¦
  106. Zepf Markus                         78 Weilheim                    5:57.57,4   1:36.38,1  (1127)  UM       373. 
          1:35.36  106.¦   59.42  130.¦ 1:58.53   98.¦ 1:06.56   78.¦   16.48   95.¦
  107. Reitz Andre, Duisburg               75 Team Wüster Radladen        5:59.07,4   1:37.48,1   (561)  UM       379. 
          1:33.50   99.¦   53.39   93.¦ 1:59.20   99.¦ 1:15.24  119.¦   16.52  100.¦
  108. Streil Ralph                        80 Neusäß                      6:01.35,0   1:40.15,7   (824)  UM       391. 
          1:37.41  114.¦   54.18   97.¦ 1:55.06   85.¦ 1:09.30   92.¦   24.58  168.¦
  109. Schroeder Steve                     77 L-Mersch l-7513             6:01.43,5   1:40.24,2  (1293)  UM       394. 
          1:32.42   94.¦   53.55   96.¦ 2:06.13  113.¦ 1:11.45  103.¦   17.05  104.¦
  110. Engel Patrick, Reutlingen           80 Mister Bike / Craft         6:02.13,2   1:40.53,9    (81)  UM       397. 
          1:30.47   86.¦   57.20  117.¦ 2:05.01  107.¦ 1:12.15  107.¦   16.48   96.¦
  111. Hirsch Markus                       75 Luhe-Wildenau               6:02.16,6   1:40.57,3   (551)  UM       398. 
          1:28.21   76.¦   50.06   69.¦ 2:13.49  129.¦ 1:12.31  111.¦   17.27  112.¦
  112. Franke Torsten, Lenggries           77 RSC Isartal                 6:03.23,7   1:42.04,4   (104)  UM       404. 
             ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:58.24   96.¦ 1:16.06  124.¦   18.37  137.¦
  113. Munz Ulrich                         77 Kehl                        6:07.04,2   1:45.44,9   (605)  UM       434. 
          1:38.46  117.¦   55.20  105.¦ 2:05.46  111.¦ 1:09.57   96.¦   17.12  107.¦
  114. Becherer Tobias                     78 Wiesbaden                   6:09.14,6   1:47.55,3   (730)  UM       445. 
          1:35.52  108.¦   57.49  119.¦ 2:07.15  115.¦ 1:11.41  102.¦   16.36   92.¦
  115. Bayer Steffen                       75 Keltern                     6:09.48,9   1:48.29,6  (1407)  UM       451. 
          1:38.19  116.¦   56.30  114.¦ 2:05.39  110.¦ 1:11.30  101.¦   17.48  123.¦
  116. Kohler Beat                         78 CH-Bussy-Chardonney         6:10.03,1   1:48.43,8  (1403)  UM       454. 
          1:33.45   98.¦   54.56  103.¦ 2:07.54  117.¦ 1:15.57  123.¦   17.30  118.¦
  117. Kupferschmitt Mark                  76 Blaustein                   6:12.15,3   1:50.56,0  (1542)  UM       466. 
          1:39.40  121.¦   58.51  125.¦ 2:07.22  116.¦ 1:09.52   95.¦   16.28   87.¦
  118. Künast Andreas                      ?? Oberursel                   6:12.45,7   1:51.26,4   (137)  UM       471. 
          1:35.48  107.¦   55.38  109.¦ 2:05.36  109.¦ 1:17.47  128.¦   17.54  126.¦
  119. Zahn Alexander                      79 Münchweiler                 6:14.24,3   1:53.05,0  (1410)  UM       484. 
          1:37.17  112.¦   56.21  113.¦ 2:11.04  121.¦ 1:13.23  114.¦   16.17   79.¦
  120. Schmitt Rainer                      76 Karslruhe                   6:15.25,8   1:54.06,5   (725)  UM       489. 
          1:39.17  120.¦   59.02  127.¦ 2:06.53  114.¦ 1:12.44  113.¦   17.28  115.¦
  121. Forster Michael, CH-Niederbipp      75 jura racer oensingen        6:15.25,9   1:54.06,6   (304)  UM       490. 
          1:19.24   35.¦ 1:52.07  174.¦ 1:47.39   63.¦ 1:00.21   41.¦   15.53   62.¦
  122. Eckmann Daniel                      76 Stuttgart                   6:18.09,1   1:56.49,8   (585)  UM       511. 
          1:34.21  102.¦   55.21  106.¦ 2:03.32  105.¦ 1:15.30  120.¦   29.24  169.¦
  123. Tichatschke Gernot                  79 Buchenbach                  6:18.30,5   1:57.11,2  (1115)  UM       514. 
          1:38.47  118.¦   54.38   99.¦ 2:12.12  126.¦ 1:15.02  118.¦   17.49  124.¦
  124. Merkel Sascha                       80 Spaichingen                 6:18.58,4   1:57.39,1   (890)  UM       517. 
          1:31.27   88.¦   58.15  121.¦ 2:14.04  132.¦ 1:18.06  131.¦   17.04  102.¦
  125. Pietsch Alexander, Darmstadt        80 Bergaufbremser              6:19.44,1   1:58.24,8   (760)  UM       523. 
          1:37.07  111.¦   56.19  112.¦ 2:11.41  122.¦ 1:15.33  121.¦   19.01  142.¦
  126. Gutmann Oliver                      75 Freiburg                    6:19.46,5   1:58.27,2  (1596)  UM       525. 
          1:34.12  100.¦   53.13   91.¦ 2:15.52  134.¦ 1:18.17  132.¦   18.10  131.¦
  127. Rulle Christoph                     79 Kürten                      6:20.20,1   1:59.00,8  (1603)  UM       528. 
          1:42.20  132.¦ 1:00.07  135.¦ 2:10.01  120.¦ 1:11.59  106.¦   15.50   58.¦
  128. Luthe Tobias                        75 Freiburg                    6:20.22,6   1:59.03,3   (750)  UM       529. 
          1:42.26  133.¦   57.24  118.¦ 2:12.03  124.¦ 1:11.54  105.¦   16.32   89.¦
  129. Freyburger Arnaud, F-Wintzenheim    77 VCAG-Trail Bros             6:22.41,9   2:01.22,6   (338)  UM       542. 
          1:43.19  139.¦ 1:00.56  137.¦ 2:08.12  118.¦ 1:12.27  110.¦   17.45  121.¦
  130. Küpper Achim                        77 Bochum                      6:24.03,8   2:02.44,5  (1460)  UM       553. 
          1:34.59  105.¦   57.08  116.¦ 2:13.58  130.¦ 1:19.21  134.¦   18.35  136.¦
  131. Sauerland Miro, Stegen              85 RV Stegen                   6:24.22,8   2:03.03,5  (1322)  UM       558. 
          1:39.57  123.¦   58.55  126.¦ 2:15.02  133.¦ 1:12.21  109.¦   18.05  130.¦
  132. Kalckreuth Clemens                  82 Freiburg                    6:27.50,6   2:06.31,3  (1347)  UM       575. 
          1:41.13  130.¦   58.22  122.¦ 2:12.04  125.¦ 1:17.57  129.¦   18.12  132.¦
  133. Bischoff Mathias                    79 Wuppertal                   6:28.21,7   2:07.02,4   (736)  UM       581. 
          1:52.37  164.¦ 1:02.21  144.¦ 2:05.27  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  134. Singler Martin, Schweighausen       82 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    6:29.00,9   2:07.41,6   (972)  UM       588. 
          1:45.32  144.¦   59.36  129.¦ 2:08.38  119.¦ 1:15.50  122.¦   19.22  147.¦
  135. Eisenmann Markus, Freiburg          83 Sauter-Cumulus Freiburg     6:29.10,5   2:07.51,2   (637)  UM       589. 
          1:31.42   91.¦   52.52   87.¦ 2:13.25  127.¦ 1:31.14  158.¦   19.54  156.¦
  136. Fischer Martin, Mehrstetten         80 WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team   6:31.54,2   2:10.34,9  (1514)  UM       608. 
          1:42.37  136.¦   58.46  124.¦ 2:13.41  128.¦ 1:18.35  133.¦   18.12  133.¦
  137. Müller Frank                        77 Ehrenkirchen                6:32.29,3   2:11.10,0   (934)  UM       614. 
          1:40.09  126.¦   56.37  115.¦ 2:12.03  123.¦ 1:25.48  154.¦   17.50  125.¦
  138. Seel Roland, Kempten                78 ADFC Memmingen              6:33.54,0   2:12.34,7  (1312)  UM       623. 
          1:46.51  151.¦ 1:02.31  145.¦ 2:04.21  106.¦ 1:22.07  140.¦   18.01  128.¦
  139. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:35.04,8   2:13.45,5  (1566)  UM       632. 
          1:41.03  129.¦ 1:06.44  158.¦ 2:17.49  137.¦ 1:12.41  112.¦   16.45   93.¦
  140. Gottwald Philippe                   80 Freiburg                    6:35.43,8   2:14.24,5  (1609)  UM       637. 
          1:46.39  149.¦   59.17  128.¦ 2:03.31  104.¦ 1:28.30  157.¦   17.45  122.¦
  141. Mutter Konstantin, Freiburg         75 blueeye                     6:37.49,7   2:16.30,4  (1228)  UM       655. 
          1:43.59  140.¦   59.46  132.¦ 2:14.01  131.¦ 1:21.49  139.¦   18.12  134.¦
  142. Schmitt Matthias, Glattbach         85 Alpenverein Aschaffenburg   6:38.08,9   2:16.49,6  (1491)  UM       661. 
          1:48.43  157.¦ 1:03.17  150.¦ 2:17.31  135.¦ 1:12.18  108.¦   16.17   80.¦
  143. Fuchs Valentin                      75 CH-Widnau                   6:41.29,1   2:20.09,8  (1560)  UM       678. 
          1:45.35  145.¦ 1:02.15  143.¦ 2:17.40  136.¦ 1:16.15  125.¦   19.42  153.¦
  144. Nys Sebastiaan                      83 B-Borgerhout                6:42.05,8   2:20.46,5  (1250)  UM       685. 
          1:45.48  147.¦   59.53  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  145. Pötzsch Urs, Freiburg               81 Riegelhof-Racing-Team       6:42.11,2   2:20.51,9  (1201)  UM       688. 
          1:48.54  158.¦   59.59  134.¦ 2:21.16  141.¦ 1:14.33  117.¦   17.27  113.¦
  146. Schlueter Marco                     84 Albstadt                    6:43.20,2   2:22.00,9   (763)  UM       695. 
          1:45.35  146.¦   59.44  131.¦ 2:26.52  146.¦ 1:13.56  115.¦   17.10  106.¦
  147. Schweizer Wolfgang                  79 Titisee-Neustadt            6:44.02,8   2:22.43,5  (1455)  UM       698. 
          1:44.52  142.¦ 1:01.49  140.¦ 2:20.50  139.¦ 1:17.44  127.¦   18.45  140.¦
  148. Venohr Tobias, Müllheim             80 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:46.54,6   2:25.35,3   (952)  UM       721. 
          1:42.34  135.¦ 1:01.43  139.¦ 2:27.50  148.¦ 1:17.16  126.¦   17.30  117.¦
  149. Keller Fabian, Freiburg             80 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     6:48.33,3   2:27.14,0  (1579)  UM       732. 
          1:43.09  138.¦ 1:02.48  148.¦ 2:21.03  140.¦ 1:22.15  142.¦   19.16  145.¦
  150. Hagemann Peter                      78 Eppingen                    6:49.29,0   2:28.09,7  (1441)  UM       745. 
          1:44.51  141.¦ 1:02.09  142.¦ 2:23.16  142.¦ 1:19.52  135.¦   19.19  146.¦
  151. Stary Mirko                         75 Freiburg                    6:51.20,4   2:30.01,1  (1601)  UM       757. 
          1:40.09  125.¦ 1:04.03  151.¦ 2:27.21  147.¦ 1:20.17  137.¦   19.28  150.¦
  152. Stoecklein Sebastian                75 Freiburg                    7:00.02,5   2:38.43,2  (1219)  UM       812. 
          1:39.44  122.¦   58.36  123.¦ 2:18.15  138.¦ 1:41.20  166.¦   22.05  163.¦
  153. Fritz Tino, Frankfurt am Main       76 plastic-Kauf Offenburg      7:01.25,4   2:40.06,1  (1538)  UM       821. 
          1:49.20  159.¦ 1:02.00  141.¦ 2:25.07  143.¦ 1:26.32  156.¦   18.24  135.¦
  154. Lieske Stephan                      78 Karlsruhe                   7:02.30,8   2:41.11,5   (886)  UM       827. 
          1:41.35  131.¦ 1:04.15  154.¦ 2:32.31  150.¦ 1:24.59  149.¦   19.08  144.¦
  155. Weihofen Robert                     78 Heidelberg                  7:02.34,7   2:41.15,4  (1093)  UM       828. 
          1:48.33  156.¦ 1:04.49  155.¦ 2:26.14  145.¦ 1:23.07  144.¦   19.50  155.¦
  156. Maisel Thilo, Mistelbach            77 IBC DIMB RACING TEAM        7:03.00,3   2:41.41,0  (1537)  UM       832. 
          1:51.12  161.¦ 1:06.51  159.¦ 2:25.58  144.¦ 1:20.13  136.¦   18.45  139.¦
  157. Fischer Christian                   78 Freiburg                    7:07.28,2   2:46.08,9  (1275)  UM       855. 
          1:52.04  162.¦ 1:04.11  153.¦ 2:28.33  149.¦ 1:22.09  141.¦   20.29  160.¦
  158. Aull Christian, Haibach             79 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   7:08.04,5   2:46.45,2  (1163)  UM       856. 
          1:45.20  143.¦ 1:01.41  138.¦ 2:38.45  156.¦ 1:23.28  145.¦   18.49  141.¦
  159. Katterfeld Christian                77 Weil am Rhein               7:08.38,1   2:47.18,8  (1292)  UM       861. 
          1:47.03  152.¦ 1:03.14  149.¦ 2:33.40  151.¦ 1:24.31  148.¦   20.08  158.¦
  160. Galbraith Robert, Freiburg          83 Polish Team                 7:09.42,7   2:48.23,4  (1486)  UM       865. 
          1:47.33  153.¦ 1:02.44  146.¦ 2:36.30  153.¦ 1:25.25  152.¦   17.28  116.¦
  161. Stiftel Jens, Ingelheim             79 Polish Team                 7:09.42,8   2:48.23,5  (1487)  UM       866. 
          1:47.34  154.¦ 1:02.45  147.¦ 2:36.29  152.¦ 1:25.25  151.¦   17.28  114.¦
  162. Vonderstraß Florian, Titisee-Neusta 83 SC Hinterzarten             7:18.31,4   2:57.12,1   (700)  UM       912. 
          1:53.17  165.¦ 1:07.10  160.¦ 2:36.39  154.¦ 1:23.52  147.¦   17.32  120.¦
  163. Böhler Jan                          76 Utzenfeld                   7:20.52,9   2:59.33,6  (1568)  UM       928. 
          1:47.39  155.¦ 1:08.39  162.¦ 2:39.20  157.¦ 1:25.47  153.¦   19.26  149.¦
  164. Mathieu Gunter, B-Vlezenbeek        77 hoebelbike                  7:21.12,6   2:59.53,3  (1234)  UM       930. 
          1:46.29  148.¦ 1:09.05  163.¦ 2:45.00  162.¦ 1:21.33  138.¦   19.03  143.¦
  165. Dietz Markus                        76 Böhl-Iggelheim              7:21.52,5   3:00.33,2  (1382)  UM       933. 
          1:46.50  150.¦ 1:07.29  161.¦ 2:42.55  160.¦ 1:25.12  150.¦   19.25  148.¦
  166. Rörsch Andreas                      79 Freiburg                    7:24.51,2   3:03.31,9  (1405)  UM       945. 
          1:52.13  163.¦ 1:05.50  157.¦ 2:40.36  158.¦ 1:26.07  155.¦   20.02  157.¦
  167. Hock Matthias, Schonach             82 Käggi Fretty 2              7:33.08,1   3:11.48,8  (1553)  UM       990. 
          1:49.39  160.¦ 1:00.13  136.¦ 2:53.23  166.¦ 1:18.03  130.¦   31.48  170.¦
  168. Rulle Tobias                        76 Köln                        7:35.57,5   3:14.38,2  (1602)  UM       1002.
          1:55.37  168.¦ 1:17.47  171.¦ 2:41.31  159.¦ 1:23.43  146.¦   17.18  108.¦
  169. Buhl Florian, Furtwangen            78 Biketreff Niefern           7:44.30,0   3:23.10,7   (840)  UM       1029.
          2:02.20  171.¦ 1:14.45  168.¦ 2:47.04  165.¦ 1:22.17  143.¦   18.02  129.¦
  170. Schmölz Martin, Freiburg            81 SV Mehring                  7:47.12,6   3:25.53,3  (1641)  UM       1034.
          1:58.26  169.¦ 1:05.08  156.¦ 2:46.46  164.¦ 1:34.20  160.¦   22.31  164.¦
  171. Pocza David                         77 Gundelfingen                7:54.23,5   3:33.04,2  (1540)  UM       1056.
          2:00.46  170.¦ 1:10.39  165.¦ 2:37.44  155.¦ 1:45.31  168.¦   19.41  151.¦
  172. Elsner Sebastian                    78 Freiburg                    7:54.24,0   3:33.04,7  (1484)  UM       1057.
          2:04.57  173.¦ 1:10.29  164.¦ 2:46.43  163.¦ 1:32.24  159.¦   19.48  154.¦
  173. Gabler Jörg                         79 Malsch                      8:01.06,8   3:39.47,5  (1334)  UM       1072.
          2:07.25  175.¦ 1:11.46  166.¦ 2:44.28  161.¦ 1:36.31  163.¦   20.54  161.¦
  174. Hofmeyer Jan, Bensheim              78 Team Pirate                 8:18.42,9   3:57.23,6    (48)  UM       1113.
          1:55.24  167.¦ 1:15.53  169.¦ 3:08.20  168.¦ 1:35.35  162.¦   23.30  166.¦
  175. Czernohous Marek                    75 Freiburg                    8:20.02,8   3:58.43,5  (1146)  UM       1115.
          2:04.47  172.¦ 1:16.12  170.¦ 2:58.32  167.¦ 1:38.46  164.¦   21.44  162.¦
  176. Rauscher Markus                     75 Neustadt                    8:22.42,1   4:01.22,8  (1289)  UM       1122.
          2:06.00  174.¦ 1:12.40  167.¦ 3:09.08  169.¦ 1:35.11  161.¦   19.41  151.¦
  177. Goldschmidt Alexander               82 Freiburg                    8:32.20,9   4:11.01,6  (1640)  UM       1135.
          1:55.15  166.¦ 1:20.21  172.¦ 3:09.41  170.¦ 1:42.46  167.¦   24.15  167.¦
  178. Guthy Mario                         78 Schwetzingen                9:11.08,4   4:49.49,1  (1294)  UM       1152.
          2:15.08  176.¦ 1:34.45  173.¦ 3:19.53  171.¦ 1:41.12  165.¦   20.08  159.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.