Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Land "F"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       228. Donath Dominique                    63 F-Andlau                    4:34.54,0   1:13.34,1  (3607)  
MFS2        49. Norgard Danielle                    63 F-Andlau                    6:53.32,6   2:47.52,0  (5009)  
MMS1       452. Vendramini Jean-Francois            70 F-Andlau                    4:34.53,8   1:37.28,2  (3611)  
MMH         31. Duc Sébastien                       79 F-Besancon                  3:32.29,4     36.15,1  (4979)  
MMS2       305. Dussourd Jean-Francois, F-Chatenois 62 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:45.19,6   1:23.59,7  (3989)  
MMS1       836. Gisselbrecht Philippe, F-Chatenois  64 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:52.08,6   2:54.43,0  (3724)  
MMS3       112. Greusard Francois, F-Chatenois      49 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:13.10,6   2:28.31,4  (3808)  
MMS2       152. Herrmann René, F-Chatenois          54 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:23.12,0   1:01.52,1  (3722)  
UMS1        82. Kuntz Hervé, F-Chatenois            74 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:32.29,6     59.29,4   (557)  
UMS1       217. Schalk Sebastian, F-Chatenois       73 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:04.13,1   1:31.12,9   (918)  
SMS1        99. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenhein   65 Asmus Strasbourg Section    2:58.42,6   1:14.27,5   (339)  
MMS2       538. Norgard Pierre                      59 F-Eichhoffen                6:23.55,3   3:02.35,4  (4243)  
MMS1       720. Stemler Markus, F-Forbach           73 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:17.01,3   2:19.35,7  (4432)  
MMS3        65. Rosenfelder Herve                   48 F-Haguenau                  5:12.31,5   1:27.52,3  (4122)  
MFS2        31. Rosenfelder Martine                 56 F-Haguenau                  5:38.45,9   1:33.05,3  (5146)  
SMS2        17. Buck Markus, F-Heiteren             62 AV Freiburg St.-Georgen     2:16.31,9     27.07,2  (7058)  
MMS1       361. Burkle Jean-François                72 F-Hesingue                  4:26.41,5   1:29.15,9  (4404)  
MMS3         8. Staub André, F-Horbourg Wihr        47 St. Croix eu Plaine         4:08.38,5     23.59,3  (3547)  
MMS1       281. Palka Didier                        65 F-Lobsann                   4:19.36,7   1:22.11,1  (4123)  
MMH         48. Bertucci William, F-Miserey Salines 76 ESSF                        3:45.55,0     49.40,7  (4978)  
MMS3        38. Kretz Robert, F-Orschwiller         47 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.39,3   1:03.00,1  (3582)  
MMH         38. Habsiger Sebastien, F-Ottrott       82 fun bike                    3:38.52,2     42.37,9  (3010)  
MMS1       541. Holmes Ian, F-Paris                 69 www.bikevillage.co.uk       4:45.29,4   1:48.03,8  (4446)  
MMS1       505. Schaeffer Gilles, F-Paris           64 US natexis Banques Popula   4:40.44,3   1:43.18,7  (4350)  
MMS1       689. Spielmann Emmanuel                  73 F-Preuschdorf               5:10.18,4   2:12.52,8  (4121)  
MMS1       703. Weimar Uwe                          65 F-Samois                    5:12.59,8   2:15.34,2  (4039)  
MMS2       319. David Thierry, F-Scherwiller        60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.38,8   1:26.18,9  (3579)  
MMS1       639. Issenhuth Dominique                 67 F-Scherwiller               5:01.54,0   2:04.28,4  (3517)  
UMS2       304. Meyer Remy, F-Scherwiller           60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:04.15,9   3:07.38,2  (1027)  
MMS2       400. Vallèe Jean-Claude                  57 F-Seebach                   5:14.03,5   1:52.43,6  (4985)  
MMS2       432. Fousse Yvon                         57 F-Seingbouse                5:22.14,1   2:00.54,2  (4447)  
UMS1       113. Barthelmebs Alexandre, F-Sélestat   74 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:39.53,4   1:06.53,2   (544)  
MMS2       333. Jeannelle Pierre                    59 F-Sélestat                  4:52.29,0   1:31.09,1  (3929)  
UMS2       301. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Sélestat        58 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:03.12,3   3:06.34,6  (1059)  
MMS2       523. Riotte Michel, F-Sélestat           59 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:05.31,2   2:44.11,3  (3673)  
MMS4        12. Riotte Roger, F-Sélestat            33 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:14.08,1   1:24.49,0  (3729)  
MMS1       823. Hart Georg, F-Spicheren             64 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:45.37,5   2:48.11,9  (3855)  
MMS1       549. Magoni Hervé, F-Strasbourg          66 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.02,7   1:49.37,1  (3401)  
MMS1       841. Grosshans Christian, F-Sundhouse    71 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:53.34,4   2:56.08,8  (4292)  
MMS3        68. Schultz Jean-Claude                 51 F-Village-Neuf              5:14.57,4   1:30.18,2  (3762)  
MMS3         7. Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         53 TV Ihringen                 4:07.09,1     22.29,9  (3352)  
UMH        129. Freyburger Arnaud, F-Wintzenheim    77 VCAG-Trail Bros             6:22.41,9   2:01.22,6   (338)  

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.