Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Land "CH"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UFS1        15. Dutly Marianne                      64 CH-Aadorf                   6:58.35,3   1:35.42,1  (2041)  
MMS1        55. Bischofberger Thomas                68 CH-Aarau                    3:44.17,8     46.52,2  (4345)  
UMS3        11. Broder Joe, CH-Aarau                50 Reitstahl koga              6:16.02,7     59.00,6  (1279)  
SMS1        78. Milz Christian                      73 CH-Aarau                    2:40.11,1     55.56,0  (7277)  
UMS1        49. Richter Mark, CH-Aarau              70 VBC Waldshut Tiengen        5:21.53,0     48.52,8   (680)  
MMH          5. Droz Philippe, CH-Aarberg           80 Thömus Bike Team            3:02.36,8      6.22,5  (3061)  
UMS2       267. Guggisberg Jürg                     63 CH-Aarwangen                7:28.42,3   2:32.04,6  (1258)  
MMS1       661. Müller Christian                    72 CH-Aesch                    5:05.15,9   2:07.50,3  (3998)  
UMH         87. Beutler Thomas, CH-Aeschlen         75 RC Steffisburg              5:41.54,9   1:20.35,6  (1468)  
UMS2        30. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   58 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      5:40.32,8     43.55,1  (1414)  
UMS2       279. Rutschmann Roland                   62 CH-Affoltern am Albis       7:38.19,6   2:41.41,9  (1100)  
UMH         21. Wolf Reto, CH-Affoltern am Albis    76 Velo Nägeli-Scott-die Mob   4:44.15,7     22.56,4   (311)  
UMS3        19. Fruhmann Richard                    45 CH-Allschwil                6:45.50,6   1:28.48,5  (1480)  
UMS2        63. Hotan Martin                        61 CH-Allschwil                5:56.38,0   1:00.00,3  (1164)  
MMS1       444. Linder Andreas, CH-Allschwil        68 MC Titan                    4:34.30,3   1:37.04,7  (4549)  
UFD         13. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Bikers      5:53.11,9     52.29,7   (353)  
MMS2       367. Moll Rolf, CH-Allschwil             54 VCA Allschwil               5:03.49,6   1:42.29,7  (3687)  
MFS1        29. Schaufelberger Katharina, CH-Allsch 65 andys Bike Team             4:37.24,6     59.24,8  (5022)  
UMS2        82. Schmidt Robert                      63 CH-Allschwil                6:09.18,1   1:12.40,4   (651)  
MMS2       280. Werdenberg Andy, CH-Allschwil       55 Andys Biketeam              4:40.57,5   1:19.37,6  (3486)  
UMH         41. Dittli Roger, CH-Altdorf            78 Team Stöckli                5:00.19,5     39.00,2   (327)  
UMS1        16. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   5:02.03,6     29.03,4   (321)  
LFS1         2. Hermle Sandra, CH-Arni              74 SV Schauinsland             4:26.56,7      6.20,0  (6517)  
SMS3         4. Müller Hansruedi, CH-Azmoos         45 RMV Fortuna Buchs           2:14.55,0      9.54,2  (7125)  
UMS2       188. Bürgin Stefan, CH-Bachenbülach      63 Büli Bike Tigers            6:53.04,9   1:56.27,2  (1356)  
UMH         82. Donckels Manu                       77 CH-Bad Ragaz                5:39.04,9   1:17.45,6  (1493)  
SMS1        69. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:34.51,3     50.36,2  (7049)  
MMS2       160. Monn Ewald                          58 CH-Baden                    4:24.00,4   1:02.40,5  (3319)  
UMS1       221. Wyrsch Stephan                      64 CH-Bäretswil                6:04.34,7   1:31.34,5   (716)  
MMS1       476. Breuer Marc                         67 CH-Basel                    4:38.11,3   1:40.45,7  (4578)  
MMS1       537. Dura David                          71 CH-Basel                    4:45.05,7   1:47.40,1  (3697)  
MMH         29. Frey Renato                         82 CH-Basel                    3:31.16,1     35.01,8  (4551)  
UMH        139. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:35.04,8   2:13.45,5  (1566)  
UMS1       577. Grübner Gunther                     70 CH-Basel                    8:22.58,6   3:49.58,4  (1313)  
MMS1       766. Jakob Daniel, CH-Basel              69 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,1   2:30.20,5  (4710)  
UMS2       108. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:21.22,2   1:24.44,5  (1399)  
MMS1       216. Knoll Peter                         65 CH-Basel                    4:10.10,1   1:12.44,5  (4453)  
UMS1       376. Koch Thomas                         69 CH-Basel                    6:45.14,4   2:12.14,2  (1504)  
LMS1         9. Krummen Markus, CH-Basel            67 VC Allschwil                4:05.51,1     50.53,6  (6047)  
UMS1         6. Kunz Jan, CH-Basel                  68 RIG-Freiburg                4:51.46,6     18.46,4   (310)  
MMS3        89. Naef Thomas, CH-Basel               53 simmen-bike                 5:33.28,3   1:48.49,1  (3798)  
SMS2         9. Paukert Pavel                       57 CH-Basel                    2:06.06,0     16.41,3  (7008)  
SFS1        18. Penner Iris-Katharina, CH-Basel     69 Velo Club Allschwil         2:34.40,1     28.31,7  (7614)  
LMH         21. Perrin Alain                        77 CH-Basel                    4:53.58,0   1:49.36,6  (6136)  
MMS1       524. Prince Francois                     64 CH-Basel                    4:43.40,8   1:46.15,2  (4207)  
MMS1        64. Rausch Martin                       67 CH-Basel                    3:46.11,8     48.46,2  (4519)  
UMS1       261. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 Chiba Powersports           6:13.15,8   1:40.15,6  (1083)  
MMS2       471. Schlageter Klemens                  60 CH-Basel                    5:38.20,4   2:17.00,5  (4960)  
MMS2        71. Schüpbach Markus, CH-Basel          63 Velo-Club Allschwil         4:02.26,1     41.06,2  (3147)  
MMH        139. Struben Hendrik                     76 CH-Basel                    4:34.45,9   1:38.31,6  (4630)  
UMS1       453. Weber Steffen                       66 CH-Basel                    7:06.55,0   2:33.54,8  (1636)  
SFS1        41. Weyand Emely                        74 CH-Basel                    2:56.27,0     50.18,6  (7593)  
MMS1       774. Zimmermann Christoph                71 CH-Basel                    5:28.32,1   2:31.06,5  (4244)  
MMS2        28. Kleeb Andreas, CH-Bellikon          61 Bike Team Mellingen         3:47.09,8     25.49,9  (3174)  
MFS2         1. Kleeb Christina, CH-Bellikon        63 Bike Team Mellingen         4:05.40,6       -----  (5015)  
MMS2       312. Heinimann Hansjörg                  57 CH-Bennwil                  4:46.31,9   1:25.12,0  (3396)  
MMS1       610. Bula Andreas, CH-Bern               64 hopp yb                     4:57.04,2   1:59.38,6  (3545)  
UMS1       381. Egger Marcel                        67 CH-Bern                     6:46.10,5   2:13.10,3  (1449)  
MFS1        24. Gulz Petra                          69 CH-Bern                     4:32.08,7     54.08,9  (5188)  
UMS2       135. Lenz Carlos, CH-Bern                63 Hugi Racing                 6:32.55,4   1:36.17,7   (723)  
UMS1        95. Schleppi-König Yves                 64 CH-Bern                     5:34.08,4   1:01.08,2  (1588)  
UFS1        30. Simm Bettina, CH-Bernex             71 Siegburger Ruderverein 19   9:42.59,4   4:20.06,2  (2039)  
MMH         13. Schmid Daniel, CH-Biel              79 Bike Club Adrenalin         3:16.58,1     20.43,8  (3062)  
MMS1        61. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             74 Team Wolff                  3:45.09,9     47.44,3  (3983)  
MMS1       704. Zambaz Jan                          72 CH-Binz                     5:13.41,9   2:16.16,3  (3828)  
SFS2         1. Sprunger Isabelle, CH-Blauen        61 LV Frenke                   2:10.34,0       -----  (7602)  
UMS2        44. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             62 VC Reinach@goldwurst.ch     5:48.12,9     51.35,2  (1454)  
UMS1       161. Frei Peter, CH-Boll                 66 Kraftwerk-Delec             5:50.02,6   1:17.02,4  (1461)  
UMH         38. Roschi Michael, CH-Bösingen         76 Thömus Bike Team            4:58.47,8     37.28,5   (322)  
MMS1       671. Schindler Urs                       71 CH-Bottighofen              5:06.27,3   2:09.01,7  (8049)  
MMS4        10. Reusser Peter                       43 CH-Bremgarten               5:43.08,5     53.49,4  (3638)  
UFD          1. Huser Andrea, CH-Brienzwiler        73 Papival BMC DSR             5:00.42,2       -----   (351)  
MMS2       467. Bärenfaller Kurt                    63 CH-Brig-Glis                5:36.49,9   2:15.30,0  (4492)  
UMS1       232. Indermühle Christian                68 CH-Brittnau                 6:06.39,5   1:33.39,3   (685)  
MMS1       683. Plaz Franz                          70 CH-Brugg                    5:09.18,5   2:11.52,9  (4607)  
UMS1        19. Gisler Gregor                       72 CH-Bubikon                  5:06.32,8     33.32,6  (1642)  
UMS1        46. Spühler Theo, CH-Buchberg           68 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:21.13,8     48.13,6   (548)  
MMJ          8. Berger Florian, CH-Buchs            86 KOBA                        3:41.41,6     26.37,7  (3014)  
MMS2        50. Wieland Pius, CH-Buchs              62 RMV Fortuna Buchs           3:55.42,7     34.22,8  (4501)  
MMJ          3. Wieland Roman, CH-Buchs             86 KOBA-Team                   3:21.27,5      6.23,6  (3011)  
MMS1       338. Boos Wolfgang                       65 CH-Bülach                   4:24.53,4   1:27.27,8  (3492)  
UMS2        72. Cesal Jiri                          57 CH-Bülach                   6:04.11,6   1:07.33,9   (625)  
MFS1        99. Meier Zgraggen Stefanie             71 CH-Bülach                   6:46.07,5   3:08.07,7  (5095)  
SFS2        10. Romer Brigitte                      61 CH-Bülach                   2:38.20,8     27.46,8  (7611)  
UMS2        32. Romer Erwin                         59 CH-Bülach                   5:42.15,3     45.37,6  (1476)  
MMS1       700. Zgraggen Franz                      66 CH-Bülach                   5:12.11,2   2:14.45,6  (3642)  
UMH        116. Kohler Beat                         78 CH-Bussy-Chardonney         6:10.03,1   1:48.43,8  (1403)  
MMS1       398. Koppelmann Rüdiger                  71 CH-Carouge GE               4:30.15,3   1:32.49,7  (4210)  
MFS1        58. Meisters Annette                    71 CH-Carouge GE               5:18.46,9   1:40.47,1  (5157)  
MMS1       816. Deflorin Marino                     67 CH-Churwalden               5:39.50,5   2:42.24,9  (4406)  
MMS2       464. Altorfer Jürg, CH-Dättwil           62 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.12,8   2:14.52,9  (4695)  
MMJ         22. Müller Fabian, CH-Dättwil           86 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.13,8   2:21.09,9  (4697)  
UMS2        23. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 Büelibiketigers             5:36.00,7     39.23,0   (614)  
SFS1        13. Rossano Manuela, CH-Dielsorf        64 Büelibiketigers             2:31.25,5     25.17,1  (7539)  
UMS1       255. Wolfensberger Thomas                67 CH-Dietikon                 6:12.01,2   1:39.01,0   (720)  
LMS1        55. Bosshard René                       67 CH-Döttingen                5:30.39,4   2:15.41,9  (6083)  
UMS1       242. Steck Peter, CH-Dübendorf           66 Echidna                     6:09.07,0   1:36.06,8  (1477)  
UMH         11. Roccaro Thomas, CH-Düdingen         78 Thömus Bike Team            4:35.19,4     14.00,1   (337)  
MMH          2. Nauer Ueli, CH-Egg am Etzel         78 Atzmännig / Koga miyata     2:57.12,2      0.57,9  (3060)  
UMS3        16. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:41.04,1   1:24.02,0  (1509)  
UMS2       177. Thie Roland                         60 CH-Eiken                    6:50.18,8   1:53.41,1   (953)  
UFS1         2. Steiner Anita, CH-Einsiedeln        66 Stöckli / RVE               5:28.49,8      5.56,6   (352)  
MMS1       104. Schwarz Jwan, CH-Elsau              72 tuerli.ch                   3:55.39,5     58.13,9  (4372)  
UFS1         5. Köhli Cornelia                      65 CH-Embrach                  6:17.05,9     54.12,7  (7569)  
UMS2        98. Köhli Martin                        57 CH-Embrach                  6:17.06,0   1:20.28,3   (826)  
MMS1       651. Einspieler Markus                   73 CH-Engelburg                5:03.22,0   2:05.56,4  (3831)  
UMS1       228. Obertüfer Ralph                     74 CH-Engelburg                6:05.37,1   1:32.36,9   (621)  
UMS1         1. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velo.ch                4:33.00,2       -----   (301)  
UMS1        78. Daull Pascal, CH-Erlenbach ZH       68 Radial BMC Fornolaz         5:31.38,0     58.37,8   (587)  
MMS1       100. Kneubühler Beat, CH-Ermatingen      72 www.fehr-velos.ch           3:54.48,7     57.23,1  (4581)  
UMS1        60. Schiltknecht Rolf, CH-Eschlikon     72 Top-Bike Dussnang           5:25.01,5     52.01,3  (1123)  
MMS1       347. Brodmann Remo, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,4   1:28.15,8  (4707)  
MMS1       767. Haberthür Thomas, CH-Ettingen       66 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   2:30.20,6  (4709)  
MMS1       348. Käser Manfred, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:28.15,9  (4705)  
MMS3        84. Kobel Peter, CH-Ettingen            47 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   1:43.07,0  (4712)  
MMS1       843. Keller Rolf                         66 CH-Fällanden                5:53.46,2   2:56.20,6  (4159)  
MMS2       521. Schwander Ernst                     58 CH-Fällanden                6:04.33,2   2:43.13,3  (3888)  
UFS1         1. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Roleto                      5:22.53,2       -----   (355)  
UMS2        16. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.08,6     35.30,9   (592)  
UMS2        19. Keller Wylli, CH-Fischenthal        54 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.10,0     35.32,3  (1447)  
UMS2        18. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.09,6     35.31,9   (591)  
UMS2        27. Ruegg Thomas, CH-Fischenthal        60 Suma Swiss Team             5:37.51,5     41.13,8  (1200)  
UMS2        17. Stähli Rolf                         59 CH-Fischenthal              5:32.09,0     35.31,3  (1448)  
MMS2       374. Imhof Rudi                          58 CH-Fislisbach               5:07.59,0   1:46.39,1  (4670)  
MMS1       123. Schraner Richard                    67 CH-Fislisbach               3:58.34,0   1:01.08,4  (4521)  
UMS1        47. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             65 Team Ebneter                5:21.16,7     48.16,5   (307)  
UMS1        27. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:12.28,5     39.28,3   (523)  
MMS2        18. Summermatter Marcel                 56 CH-Frenkendorf              3:43.16,7     21.56,8  (4155)  
MMS1        90. Kern Andreas, CH-Füllinsdorf        68 DAGES RACING / MTB SÜDBAD   3:52.53,8     55.28,2  (4975)  
UMS2       192. Steimann Ernst, CH-Gattikon         60 Schwinn                     6:54.16,1   1:57.38,4  (1267)  
UMS1        65. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:27.05,1     54.04,9   (537)  
MMS1        76. Wagner Urs                          65 CH-Gempen                   3:49.40,9     52.15,3  (4559)  
MMS1       643. Eberhard Michael                    67 CH-Genf                     5:02.35,0   2:05.09,4  (4212)  
UMS2        95. Koller Ferdy, CH-Geroldswil         57 Bike Club Limmattal         6:16.39,6   1:20.01,9   (578)  
UMH         60. Kündig Thomas, CH-Gersau            80 Coop-City-TG Hütten         5:16.37,9     55.18,6   (303)  
MMS1        32. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         66 Bike Sport Matter           3:31.52,8     34.27,2  (3080)  
UMH         62. Moosberger Stefan, CH-Gossau SG     76 Ebneter -Baldegger-Volvo    5:17.40,4     56.21,1   (331)  
MMS2       223. Christofforetti   Marcel, CH-Grabs  61 RMV Fortuna Buchs           4:34.08,5   1:12.48,6  (4502)  
UMS1        73. Thuner Matthias                     70 CH-Grosshöchstetten         5:29.22,5     56.22,3   (606)  
UMS1       417. Grebenstein Oliver                  68 CH-Habsburg                 6:55.16,0   2:22.15,8  (1114)  
UMS1        71. Tandler Roland, CH-Habsburg         70 Scott Schraner              5:28.11,6     55.11,4  (8052)  
UMS2       237. Mikes Roman                         62 CH-Hadlikon                 7:16.13,1   2:19.35,4  (1521)  
UMS3         4. Schneebeli Jack                     46 CH-Hauptikon                5:55.49,0     38.46,9   (582)  
UMS1        12. Schneebeli Köbi, CH-Hauptikon       72 RRC AMT                     4:57.10,2     24.10,0   (306)  
UMS1         5. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:48.50,9     15.50,7   (302)  
MMS2        42. Messerschmid Dieter                 60 CH-Hellikon                 3:52.29,1     31.09,2  (3255)  
MMS2       294. Leibacher Kurt, CH-Hemishofen       56 TSG Hemishofen              4:43.27,0   1:22.07,1  (3260)  
UMS1        29. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        66 Bergwerk                    5:13.19,3     40.19,1  (1397)  
SFS1        76. Perrin Waldmann Corinne             68 CH-Himmelried               4:39.50,0   2:33.41,6  (7581)  
MMS2       282. Waldmann Geri                       59 CH-Himmelried               4:41.05,3   1:19.45,4  (4282)  
UMS1       198. Mantel René                         67 CH-Hittnau                  5:57.53,0   1:24.52,8  (1430)  
UMS2       182. Matter Philippe                     62 CH-Höri                     6:51.36,9   1:54.59,2   (974)  
UMH         37. Meierhans David                     79 CH-Hünenberg                4:58.20,7     37.01,4  (1440)  
UMH         42. Anliker Matthias, CH-Huttwil        80 Team Stöckli                5:00.55,7     39.36,4   (318)  
SFD          5. Betschart Angela, CH-Illgau         81 Victorinox AG Schweiz       2:23.17,7     34.12,4  (7585)  
UMS2       206. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:02.04,6   2:05.26,9  (1370)  
UMS2        47. Heinzer Paul, CH-Illgau             56 Victorinox AG Schweiz       5:48.59,5     52.21,8  (1369)  
UMS1       465. Weibel Markus, CH-Illgau            64 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:13.17,4   2:40.17,2  (1368)  
MMS2        54. Droz Philippe                       62 CH-Ipsach                   3:56.49,0     35.29,1  (4118)  
UMS2       122. Winter Gabriel                      61 CH-Ittenthal                6:27.54,8   1:31.17,1  (1426)  
UMS2       103. Zanoli Werner                       56 CH-Jenins                   6:19.20,7   1:22.43,0  (1614)  
MMS3        80. Galutschek Ernst                    51 CH-Jonschwil                5:23.28,9   1:38.49,7  (8058)  
UMS1        42. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:19.55,3     46.55,1   (512)  
UMS1        85. Altermatt Martin                    68 CH-Kloten                   5:33.01,3   1:00.01,1  (1092)  
MMS2        26. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           63 Bike-Sport-Matter           3:46.34,1     25.14,2  (3120)  
UMS3        23. Oberbühler Hans                     52 CH-Koblenz                  6:57.02,7   1:40.00,6  (1526)  
LMS1         6. Mutter Axel                         65 CH-Kreuzlingen              3:52.55,3     37.57,8  (6014)  
UMS1       262. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              6:13.29,3   1:40.29,1  (1238)  
MMS2       243. Burkart Peter                       60 CH-Kriens                   4:36.10,7   1:14.50,8  (4098)  
UMS1       496. Züger Daniel                        64 CH-Küsnacht                 7:26.02,8   2:53.02,6  (1276)  
MFS1         1. Süss Esther, CH-Küttigen            74 Reitstahl Koga              3:37.59,8       -----  (5235)  
MFS1         7. Bürgi Rita, CH-Lachen               74 R'ADYS TEAM                 4:07.42,3     29.42,5  (5175)  
MMS1         8. Ruhstaller Adrian, CH-Lachen        73 R'ADYS TEAM                 3:18.03,7     20.38,1  (4438)  
MMS3        94. Gyger Klaus                         44 CH-Langenthal               5:39.56,1   1:55.16,9  (4675)  
UMS1        15. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Langnau A. 74 Gary Fisher                 4:59.03,4     26.03,2   (305)  
MMS2        66. Funk Raffaello                      61 CH-Langnau am Albis         4:00.45,3     39.25,4  (4428)  
LMS1        56. Müller Josua                        66 CH-Langnau b. Reiden        5:35.10,6   2:20.13,1  (6206)  
MMS1       473. Kempe Andreas, CH-Lengnau           70 India Gateway               4:36.59,6   1:39.34,0  (4781)  
UMS2       287. Werder Hans Peter, CH-Lengnau       54 Schraner                    7:49.42,4   2:53.04,7   (975)  
MMS2       165. Baldinger Werner                    60 CH-Lengnau AG               4:24.34,6   1:03.14,7  (4007)  
MMS2       330. Strobl Fredi                        59 CH-Lenk                     4:51.26,3   1:30.06,4  (4205)  
MMJ         20. Strobl Stefan                       87 CH-Lenk                     5:03.42,6   1:48.38,7  (4206)  
MMS2       368. Bhend Andreas, CH-Liestal           55 nein                        5:04.28,5   1:43.08,6  (4557)  
MMS1       277. Müller Andreas                      73 CH-Liestal                  4:18.53,4   1:21.27,8  (3098)  
UMS2       278. Riederer Markus                     62 CH-Liestal                  7:38.15,9   2:41.38,2  (1086)  
MMS2         9. Tscharner Otto Paul                 56 CH-Liestal                  3:33.04,9     11.45,0  (4651)  
MMS2        88. Hess Christof                       60 CH-Lupsingen                4:07.13,1     45.53,2  (4911)  
UMS2       106. Baldinger Willi                     61 CH-Magden                   6:19.55,6   1:23.17,9   (568)  
MMS2       175. Lützelschwab Marcel, CH-Magden      58 Sven Qwe                    4:26.52,5   1:05.32,6  (4139)  
UMS2       308. Meyer Roland                        56 CH-Maisprach                8:06.59,6   3:10.21,9  (1572)  
SFS1        57. Finker Lorella                      65 CH-Männedorf                3:09.37,5   1:03.29,1  (7699)  
MMS1       676. Finker Marcel                       65 CH-Männedorf                5:07.22,2   2:09.56,6  (4580)  
MMS1       153. Carretero Aloïs, CH-Massongex       73 New bike - Giant Suisse     4:03.22,9   1:05.57,3  (4483)  
MMS2       320. Ducry Pascal                        63 CH-Meilen                   4:48.30,1   1:27.10,2  (4451)  
MMS1       585. Wähli Christoph                     67 CH-Meilen                   4:53.04,3   1:55.38,7  (4448)  
MFD         39. Gränicher Nicole, CH-Mellingen      80 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,6   1:49.52,0  (5217)  
MFS2        29. Zollinger Karin, CH-Mellingen       60 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.15,2   1:30.34,6  (5214)  
MMS2       465. Zollinger Kurt, CH-Mellingen        57 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,1   2:14.54,2  (4901)  
MFD         22. Hintermann Anita                    80 CH-Möhlin                   4:50.46,2   1:04.23,6  (5184)  
UMS1       456. Jotti Silvio, CH-Möhlin             67 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.55,0   2:36.54,8   (733)  
UMS1       171. Käser Adrian, CH-Möhlin             65 Dynamo                      5:52.08,8   1:19.08,6  (1594)  
MMS1       199. Lüthi Guido                         64 CH-Möhlin                   4:08.36,3   1:11.10,7  (3902)  
MMS1       314. Mahrer Christoph, CH-Möhlin         65 OLK Fricktal                4:22.19,1   1:24.53,5  (4094)  
MMS2       353. Mahrer Daniel, CH-Möhlin            61 OLK Fricktal                4:56.45,8   1:35.25,9  (4096)  
MMS2       178. Nussbaum Daniel, CH-Möhlin          59 OLK Fricktal                4:27.35,9   1:06.16,0  (4095)  
MFS2        16. Nussbaum Iris, CH-Möhlin            62 OLK Fricktal                4:58.48,9     53.08,3  (5143)  
MMS2       488. Horn Martin                         61 CH-Müllheim                 5:44.38,6   2:23.18,7  (4474)  
MMS3        77. Haag Peter, CH-Münchenstein         50 VCReinach                   5:19.54,7   1:35.15,5  (3838)  
LMS2        42. Aebi Bernhard, CH-Muttenz           55 Bike Club Muttenz           5:51.54,7   2:11.34,6  (6109)  
LMS2        43. Huser Hans, CH-Muttenz              60 Bike Club Muttenz           5:51.54,9   2:11.34,8  (6110)  
UMH          3. Späth Sandro, CH-Muttenz            79 VTT Papival BMC DSR         4:23.34,8      2.15,5   (330)  
SMJ         10. Alborn Michael, CH-Nänikon          87 VC Nänikon/Volketswil       1:50.48,8     15.52,1  (7030)  
UMS2       124. Alborn Walter                       54 CH-Nänikon                  6:28.33,1   1:31.55,4   (771)  
MMS1       513. Baumann Marcel                      69 CH-Neftenbach               4:41.49,0   1:44.23,4  (4361)  
UMS1        63. Brünisholz Rolf, CH-Neuenegg        71 Thömus Bike Team            5:25.50,8     52.50,6  (1470)  
MMS2       479. Bugliani Giorgio                    61 CH-Neuenhof                 5:41.57,7   2:20.37,8  (3584)  
MMS2       443. Ilg Theo                            61 CH-Neuenhof                 5:24.01,4   2:02.41,5  (4622)  
MMS1       586. Thalmann Charly                     64 CH-Neuenhof                 4:53.20,8   1:55.55,2  (3436)  
UMH        121. Forster Michael, CH-Niederbipp      75 jura racer oensingen        6:15.25,9   1:54.06,6   (304)  
MMS1       482. Bucher Marcel, CH-Niederglatt       65 RV Höngg                    4:38.28,8   1:41.03,2  (4552)  
UMS2       111. Schweizer Fritz                     63 CH-Niederstocken            6:23.23,5   1:26.45,8   (650)  
UMS2       145. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:37.02,3   1:40.24,6  (1501)  
UMH         70. Hegglin Mathias, CH-Oberägeri       76 Giant Schweiz               5:25.38,0   1:04.18,7   (334)  
UMS1        68. Lenz Markus                         69 CH-Oberbüren                5:27.13,1     54.12,9  (1604)  
UMS2        61. Schürmann Ueli, CH-Oberhasli        57 VC Steinmaur                5:54.29,5     57.51,8   (577)  
MFD         16. Reichmuth Alexandra                 75 CH-Oberiberg                4:43.54,2     57.31,6  (5179)  
UMS2        59. Reichmuth René                      61 CH-Oberiberg                5:52.52,4     56.14,7  (1469)  
MMS1       767. Amrein Markus, CH-Oberwil           65 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   2:30.20,6  (4704)  
UMS2       300. von Bertrab Dominik                 59 CH-Oberwil                  8:01.12,0   3:04.34,3  (1241)  
MMS2       265. Reading Colin                       57 CH-Obfelden                 4:38.28,4   1:17.08,5  (4560)  
MMS2       529. Trost Joachim                       58 CH-Obfelden                 6:13.02,9   2:51.43,0  (4124)  
LMS2        24. Mühlemann Kurt                      60 CH-Olten                    4:51.48,0   1:11.27,9  (6076)  
LMS1        58. Villiger Dieter                     65 CH-Olten                    5:45.41,7   2:30.44,2  (6077)  
MFD          3. von Arx Gaby                        77 CH-Olten                    3:54.48,7      8.26,1  (5008)  
MMS2       170. Jezler Marcel                       63 CH-Ormalingen               4:25.41,8   1:04.21,9  (3966)  
MMS1       533. Welti Stefan, CH-Othmarsingen       74 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   4:44.49,5   1:47.23,9  (4300)  
MFS1        12. Frey Ursi                           68 CH-Pfäffikon                4:21.31,7     43.31,9  (5127)  
MMS1       118. Podhajeczky Istvan                  65 CH-Pfäffikon                3:57.47,7   1:00.22,1  (4005)  
MMS2        35. Spiewok Mike                        60 CH-Pfäffikon ZH             3:50.40,6     29.20,7  (3159)  
UMS1        12. Gross Kurt, CH-Plasselb             71 thomus bike team            4:57.10,2     24.10,0   (328)  
UFS2         1. Aeby-Rihs Beatrice, CH-Port         63 Thömus Bike-Team            5:42.18,7       -----   (357)  
MMS2        64. Bolinger Herbert, CH-Pratteln       54 Sven Owe                    4:00.14,0     38.54,1  (3151)  
LMS1        11. Brethes Bruno                       72 CH-Pratteln                 4:13.00,7     58.03,2  (6158)  
MMS2       198. Draï Saïd, CH-Pratteln              61 Sven Owe                    4:29.34,5   1:08.14,6  (3919)  
MMS1       594. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        64 Sven Owe                    4:54.43,9   1:57.18,3  (3815)  
MMS1       223. Pallagi Tibor, CH-Pratteln          67 MC Titan                    4:11.28,6   1:14.03,0  (4582)  
SMMJ        15. Schär Oliver, CH-Rafz               88 R?bis Velo-Shop             1:47.12,7      9.38,6  (7028)  
MMS2        47. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 CH-Raron                    3:53.18,3     31.58,4  (3975)  
MMS2       249. Kempe Hanning, CH-Regensberg        63 India Gateway               4:36.59,8   1:15.39,9  (4780)  
MMS3        41. Gasser Werner                       51 CH-Reinach                  4:50.03,7   1:05.24,5  (4310)  
UMS2        45. Jakob Urs, CH-Reinach               63 VC Reinach                  5:48.38,7     52.01,0   (813)  
MMS1       615. Peter André                         69 CH-Reinach                  4:58.02,3   2:00.36,7  (3820)  
MMH         54. Stanic Milovan, CH-Reinach          78 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   3:49.37,4     53.23,1  (4103)  
UMS2       194. Stanic Slobodan, CH-Reinach         56 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   6:56.22,3   1:59.44,6  (1248)  
MFS1        68. Vögelin Sandra, CH-Reinach          69 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,4   1:49.46,6  (5202)  
MMS1       149. Waeger Andreas                      70 CH-Reinach BL               4:02.27,7   1:05.02,1  (4349)  
MFS2        15. Christ Gabriele, CH-Rheinfelden     63 Dynamo Sport                4:55.59,8     50.19,2  (5047)  
UMS1       149. Rigassi Reto                        65 CH-Rheinfelden              5:48.16,3   1:15.16,1  (1632)  
UMS3         5. Eberli Noldy                        49 CH-Rickenbach SZ            5:55.54,5     38.52,4  (1408)  
MMS2        58. Auderset Marco                      59 CH-Riehen                   3:58.06,6     36.46,7  (3368)  
SMS2        41. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:42.01,7     52.37,0  (7269)  
MMS2       454. Lehmann Hanspeter, CH-Riehen        56 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     5:31.15,9   2:09.56,0  (3750)  
MMS2       402. Neuberger Thomas                    62 CH-Riehen                   5:14.04,4   1:52.44,5  (3818)  
SMS1        15. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   2:02.06,8     17.51,7  (7425)  
UMS2       292. Ammann Anton                        58 CH-Roggwil                  7:51.32,5   2:54.54,8  (1549)  
MMS2       338. Wirz Markus                         62 CH-Rothenburg               4:53.30,5   1:32.10,6  (8006)  
MMS1       173. Frei-Epp Roland, CH-Rothenthurm     64 nein                        4:04.33,8   1:07.08,2  (3400)  
UMS2        94. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm              6:16.11,1   1:19.33,4   (768)  
MMS1       681. Anton Ludwin                        66 CH-Sachseln                 5:08.40,8   2:11.15,2  (3920)  
MMS1       154. Britschgi Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen    67 vmc-rheinfall.ch            4:03.24,0   1:05.58,4  (3736)  
MMS2        32. Brüschweiler Daniel, CH-Schaffhause 59 LWS Schaffhausen            3:49.22,0     28.02,1  (4666)  
MMS2        33. Käslin Rolf, CH-Schaffhausen        62 LWS                         3:49.23,1     28.03,2  (4665)  
UMS3         3. Kessler Werner                      47 CH-Schaffhausen             5:41.18,2     24.16,1   (589)  
UMS1       105. Fricker Roger, CH-Schinznach-Bad    70 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   5:37.26,9   1:04.26,7  (1166)  
MMS2        51. Bächtold Hansi, CH-Schleitheim      56 Randenbike                  3:56.05,7     34.45,8  (3162)  
MMS1       297. Bächtold Marco                      67 CH-Schleitheim              4:20.56,0   1:23.30,4  (4954)  
SMS1        71. Bollinger Jürg, CH-Schleitheim      65 Schlaate klar               2:35.23,1     51.08,0  (7268)  
MMS1       298. Bollinger René, CH-Schleitheim      71 Randenbike                  4:20.56,2   1:23.30,6  (4952)  
MMS1        85. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     64 Randenbike-Team             3:51.59,1     54.33,5  (3196)  
MMS1       364. Golz Peter                          66 CH-Schöfflisdorf            4:26.48,0   1:29.22,4  (3672)  
UMS2       149. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:37.53,7   1:41.16,0  (1599)  
UMS2        74. Nideröst Beat, CH-Schwyz            55 Gwerder Sport Muotathal     6:04.47,3   1:08.09,6  (1472)  
MMH        210. Gehri Adrian, CH-Seedorf BE         80 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.16,2   2:40.01,9  (4696)  
UMS1       371. Stöckli Reto, CH-Seltisberg         68 SC Liestal                  6:43.38,1   2:10.37,9   (880)  
UMS1       270. Wirz Damian                         68 CH-Sempach-Stadt            6:15.37,6   1:42.37,4   (634)  
UMS2        80. Anderau Kurt                        55 CH-Seuzach                  6:06.37,5   1:09.59,8  (1055)  
MMS2        74. Billet Pierre                       61 CH-Sevelen                  4:02.52,1     41.32,2  (4460)  
MMS1       180. Degen Louis                         67 CH-Sissach                  4:05.26,8   1:08.01,2  (4664)  
SMH         24. Fabian Nik                          75 CH-Spreitenbach             2:04.26,6     33.51,0  (7039)  
MMS3        39. Weber Stephan                       47 CH-Spreitenbach             4:48.48,4   1:04.09,2  (3320)  
MMS2       227. Thöni Adrian                        63 CH-St. Ursen                4:34.49,4   1:13.29,5  (3793)  
MMS1       855. Schilling Stephan                   70 CH-Stäfa                    5:58.47,4   3:01.21,8  (4339)  
MFS1        92. Wolfram Evelyn                      72 CH-Stäfa                    6:12.48,2   2:34.48,4  (5125)  
UMS1       364. Böhlen Urs                          68 CH-Steffisburg              6:40.54,9   2:07.54,7   (817)  
UMS1       331. Kühlmann Olaf                       66 CH-Steffisburg              6:33.19,3   2:00.19,1  (1305)  
UMH          6. Peter Roman, CH-Steg im Tösstal     78 Team SRAM X.0-FELT-GONSO    4:29.12,9      7.53,6   (316)  
MMS2       466. Zürcher Markus, CH-Tägerig          62 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,2   2:14.54,3  (4934)  
MMS2       169. Grossholz Urban, CH-Therwil         62 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,0   1:04.21,1  (4706)  
UMS2       186. Thie Beat, CH-Thun                  57 crazy velo shop jassbach    6:52.05,0   1:55.27,3  (1512)  
SMMJ        22. Thie Florian, CH-Thun               89 Crazy Velo Shop-Felt        1:54.06,3     16.32,2  (7293)  
MMS2         5. Joos Markus, CH-Trimmis             63 WSV Graubünden              3:28.26,2      7.06,3  (4384)  
UMS2         3. Bamert Cornel, CH-Tuggen            61 STV Tuggen                  4:58.42,0      2.04,3  (1581)  
UMH          5. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Uetendorf          81 Team Stöckli                4:25.12,1      3.52,8   (329)  
UMS3         1. Brändli Walter, CH-Uetliburg        52 Scott                       5:17.02,1       -----  (1558)  
MFS2         2. Meier Rita                          59 CH-Unteriberg               4:13.52,4      8.11,8  (5219)  
UMS2         7. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:11.47,1     15.09,4  (1214)  
UMS1        50. von Euw Alex, CH-Uster              67 tröhler                     5:23.09,9     50.09,7   (534)  
MMS1       764. Lang David                          66 CH-Vessy                    5:27.17,8   2:29.52,2  (4284)  
MMS1       341. Dietrich Roger, CH-Vilters          68 Suso Bike                   4:25.04,4   1:27.38,8  (3558)  
MMS2       482. Bärenfaller Josef                   59 CH-Visp                     5:43.06,1   2:21.46,2  (4491)  
UFD         15. Heinzmann Fabienne, CH-Vispertermin 76 Thömus Bike Team            6:02.54,8   1:02.12,6   (356)  
UMS3        45. Erzinger Stefan                     50 CH-Wädenswil                8:05.33,8   2:48.31,7   (856)  
MMS2       420. Hunziker Rolf                       54 CH-Walde                    5:19.46,8   1:58.26,9  (3641)  
MMS3        62. Widmer Werner, CH-Walde             53 rc gränichen                5:09.06,2   1:24.27,0  (3442)  
LFS2         4. Zimmermann Anna, CH-Waldegg         56 Thömus                      5:39.01,5   1:47.57,5  (6526)  
UMS2        12. Zimmermann Bernhard, CH-Waldegg     55 Thömus                      5:25.55,5     29.17,8  (1479)  
MMS1       543. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    68 Sven Owe                    4:45.33,1   1:48.07,5  (3622)  
MMS2        10. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    59 swen ove bike Team          3:34.37,5     13.17,6  (3127)  
UMS3         9. Christen Jürg                       50 CH-Wallisellen              6:09.39,4     52.37,3   (946)  
UMS1       351. Anderseck Bernd                     64 CH-Wangs                    6:37.19,3   2:04.19,1  (1103)  
UMS2       159. Raggenbass René                     62 CH-Wegenstetten             6:42.19,8   1:45.42,1   (969)  
UMS2        54. Schlachter Hans-Jörg, CH-Wegenstett 62 Dynamo                      5:52.04,2     55.26,5   (659)  
MMS1       275. Inauen Bruno                        68 CH-Weissbad                 4:18.48,4   1:21.22,8  (4579)  
UMH        143. Fuchs Valentin                      75 CH-Widnau                   6:41.29,1   2:20.09,8  (1560)  
MMS1       622. Reif Robert, CH-Wil                 69 Röbis velo Shop             4:59.43,5   2:02.17,9  (4956)  
MMH          7. Wiechel Marco, CH-Wil               82 Röbi`s Velo Shop / TG Hüt   3:08.16,0     12.01,7  (3004)  
MMS2       197. Siegrist Peter, CH-Wil ZH           59 Robis Velo Shop             4:29.25,3   1:08.05,4  (3495)  
MFS1        38. Spühler Andrea                      71 CH-Wil ZH                   4:50.02,2   1:12.02,4  (5064)  
UMS1       245. Spühler Bruno                       68 CH-Wil ZH                   6:09.39,4   1:36.39,2   (744)  
MMS1       392. Born Leo                            67 CH-Winkel                   4:29.33,5   1:32.07,9  (3797)  
MMS2       376. Sahli Hansueli                      55 CH-Winterberg               5:08.35,9   1:47.16,0  (3950)  
MFS2        24. Sahli Silvia                        55 CH-Winterberg               5:24.29,7   1:18.49,1  (5115)  
MMS1       510. Erzinger Thomas                     72 CH-Winterhur                4:41.33,1   1:44.07,5  (4085)  
SFS1         9. Hauschild Martina                   66 CH-Winterhur                2:22.39,2     16.30,8  (7564)  
MMS2       340. Brunner Hansueli                    61 CH-Winterthur               4:53.41,6   1:32.21,7  (4439)  
UMS2       323. Kabatnik Peter                      63 CH-Winterthur               8:56.12,9   3:59.35,2  (1463)  
MMS1       269. Keiser Frowin                       64 CH-Winterthur               4:18.14,6   1:20.49,0  (3522)  
MMS1       381. Rüegger Rudolf                      71 CH-Winterthur               4:28.34,3   1:31.08,7  (4079)  
UMS1       467. Schmid Christian                    70 CH-Winterthur               7:13.42,6   2:40.42,4  (1565)  
UMS1       527. Zollinger Beat                      65 CH-Winterthur               7:39.19,2   3:06.19,0  (1205)  
UMS1       516. Zweifel René                        69 CH-Winterthur               7:34.14,8   3:01.14,6  (1018)  
MMS1       348. Siegrist André, CH-Witterswil       65 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:28.15,9  (4708)  
MMS1       798. Steffen Roland, CH-Wohlenschwil     66 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.15,0   2:38.49,4  (4694)  
MMS1       711. Steinmann Adrian                    70 CH-Wollerau                 5:15.38,8   2:18.13,2  (3658)  
MMS1       321. Frei Fabian, CH-Würenlingen         68 Fun Racer Baden             4:23.05,0   1:25.39,4  (3669)  
MMS2        80. Schraner Vik                        54 CH-Würenlingen              4:05.27,4     44.07,5  (8010)  
UMS1       260. Asmus Daniel, CH-Zeiningen          66 VMC Zeiningen               6:12.36,7   1:39.36,5   (722)  
MFD          9. Freiermuth Denise, CH-Zeiningen     82 Bike Point                  4:19.07,6     32.45,0  (5011)  
MMS2       250. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  60 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,8   1:15.44,9  (3132)  
MFS2         6. Freiermuth Karin, CH-Zeiningen      60 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,8     31.24,2  (5172)  
UMS2       224. Freiermuth Konrad, CH-Zeiningen     60 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.37,5   2:12.59,8   (863)  
UMS2        89. Guthauser Hubert                    54 CH-Zeiningen                6:14.06,0   1:17.28,3   (745)  
UMS1       495. Guthauser Roland, CH-Zeiningen      65 VMC-Zeiningen / bikepoint   7:25.48,6   2:52.48,4  (1063)  
MMS2       313. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         55 VMC Zeiningen               4:46.40,3   1:25.20,4  (4476)  
UMH         29. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            80 bike-point Zeiningen        4:51.20,8     30.01,5   (509)  
UMS3        50. Odink Karel, CH-Zeiningen           53 VMC Zeiningen               8:20.05,0   3:03.02,9  (1075)  
LMS3         3. Ruh Josef                           52 CH-Zeiningen                4:23.37,9     26.43,6  (6149)  
UMS2        79. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point                  6:06.21,7   1:09.44,0  (1343)  
UMS1       185. Imboden Michel, CH-Zermatt          74 Slalom Sport                5:54.32,8   1:21.32,6  (1189)  
UMS1       311. Petrig Michael                      64 CH-Zermatt                  6:27.59,1   1:54.58,9   (757)  
LMS1        42. Hacker Wolfgang                     67 CH-Zofingen                 5:04.38,3   1:49.40,8  (6067)  
UFS1        17. Charriere Bettina                   65 CH-Zürich                   7:03.23,9   1:40.30,7  (2056)  
UMS1       114. Charriere Francois                  64 CH-Zürich                   5:39.54,5   1:06.54,3  (1439)  
MMS3       111. Fontolliet Daniel                   49 CH-Zürich                   6:13.03,2   2:28.24,0  (4125)  
MMS1       434. Heller Daniel                       64 CH-Zürich                   4:33.30,6   1:36.05,0  (4931)  
UMS1       197. Huber Daniel                        67 CH-Zürich                   5:57.29,4   1:24.29,2   (770)  
UMS2       322. Pfammatter Andreas                  57 CH-Zürich                   8:40.15,6   3:43.37,9  (1392)  
UMH         63. Rupp Severin, CH-Zürich             76 Roleto                      5:17.43,2     56.23,9  (1394)  
MMS1        87. Schlorff Max                        64 CH-Zürich                   3:52.17,0     54.51,4  (4430)  
MFS1        10. Brecht Andrea, CH-Zuzgen            70 VMC Zeiningen/bikepoint     4:11.17,3     33.17,5  (5060)  
MMS1        84. Gruber Stefan                       66 CH-Zwillikon                3:51.57,7     54.32,1  (8019)  

Total 371



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.