Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - Land "B"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       442. Syryn Jan                           71 B-Antwerpen                 7:02.54,4   2:29.54,2  (1415)  
UMH        144. Nys Sebastiaan                      83 B-Borgerhout                6:42.05,8   2:20.46,5  (1250)  
UMS2       158. van Campfort Patrick                60 B-Borgerhout                6:42.07,8   1:45.30,1  (1547)  
UMS2       176. De Jonghe Luc                       59 B-Brasschaat                6:50.07,2   1:53.29,5  (1034)  
MMS2       491. Delcart Georges                     54 B-Brasschaat                5:46.48,7   2:25.28,8  (4146)  
UMS2         1. Piessens Rudy, B-Buggenhout         63 Izegem                      4:56.37,7       -----   (319)  
UFS1        25. Geldhof Anja, B-Ertvelde            73 southparkbikers.be          7:45.23,9   2:22.30,7  (2040)  
UMS1       369. Genbrugge Dirk, B-Ertvelde          65 southparkbikers.be          6:43.01,2   2:10.01,0  (1377)  
UMS1       399. Goossens Patrick                    65 B-Ertvelde                  6:50.29,0   2:17.28,8  (1340)  
UMS2       263. Cools Jimmy                         63 B-Evergem                   7:27.58,6   2:31.20,9  (1332)  
UMS1       511. Geldhof Peter, B-Gent               72 Southparkbikers             7:32.07,7   2:59.07,5  (1445)  
UMS1       536. Jans Wim, B-Heusden-Zolder          70 United Bikers Diest         7:44.09,8   3:11.09,6  (1355)  
UMS1       108. van Damme Filip, B-Izegem           65 Izegem                      5:38.45,0   1:05.44,8   (320)  
MMS2       316. Coopman Wim                         59 B-Kapellen                  4:46.57,2   1:25.37,3  (4183)  
UMS2       162. Decoster Luc, B-Knokke              61 Pro-Winner                  6:44.06,5   1:47.28,8   (312)  
UMS1       208. Geers Marnix                        66 B-Lokeren                   6:00.51,8   1:27.51,6   (754)  
UMS1       353. Coremans Dirk, B-Messelbroek        67 Rillaarse Bikers            6:37.51,7   2:04.51,5  (1425)  
UMS1        36. Planckaert Hans                     69 B-Nieuwkerke                5:16.24,2     43.24,0   (535)  
UMS1       582. Taerwe Jos, B-Oostakker             67 Southparkbikers             8:37.37,1   4:04.36,9  (1446)  
UMS1       278. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke-Damme           6:17.06,4   1:44.06,2   (309)  
UMS1       340. Barnhoorn Ronny, B-Ottenburg        70 KBC-MTB                     6:34.59,0   2:01.58,8  (1342)  
MMH        122. Cappoen Thomas                      85 B-Poperinge                 4:26.02,5   1:29.48,2  (4462)  
UMS1       389. Godeau David                        69 B-Ressaix                   6:47.56,0   2:14.55,8  (1281)  
UMS1       218. Monterisi Ruggero                   70 B-Ressaix                   6:04.14,2   1:31.14,0   (315)  
MMS2       384. De Jonghe Eric                      63 B-Schoten                   5:10.52,1   1:49.32,2  (4179)  
MMS2       405. Goosenaers Francis                  60 B-Schoten                   5:15.10,3   1:53.50,4  (4180)  
UMS1       310. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:27.50,9   1:54.50,7   (753)  
MMH        185. Vercauteren Lieven                  77 B-Sint-Niklaas              5:07.07,5   2:10.53,2  (4369)  
UMS2       161. Benoot Rudi, B-Sint Pieters Leeuw   61 hoebelbike                  6:43.35,3   1:46.57,6   (313)  
UMS1       576. Marchal Carlos, B-Sint Pieters Leeu 69 LWT BELGIUM                 8:22.55,4   3:49.55,2  (1315)  
UFS1        28. Verhaeghe Chantal, B-Sint Pieters L 64 LWT BELGIUM                 8:23.16,8   3:00.23,6  (2036)  
MMH        187. De Vrieze Kristof                   80 B-Sleidinge                 5:09.12,0   2:12.57,7  (4370)  
UMH         95. Custers Tim, B-Tessenderlo          78 United Bikers Diest         5:50.30,4   1:29.11,1  (1393)  
UMS1       488. Reynaerts Stef                      67 B-Tienen                    7:21.54,6   2:48.54,4  (1561)  
UMH         92. Coddens Peter                       77 B-Torhout                   5:48.07,1   1:26.47,8  (1527)  
UMS2       214. De Saegher Raymond, B-Vlezenbeek    60 hoebelbike                  7:04.32,5   2:07.54,8   (993)  
UMH        164. Mathieu Gunter, B-Vlezenbeek        77 hoebelbike                  7:21.12,6   2:59.53,3  (1234)  
UMS1       532. Renier Samuel, B-Vlezenbeek         73 hoebelbike                  7:40.42,2   3:07.42,0  (1233)  
MFS1        89. van Meulder Annemie, B-Vlezenbeek   65 Hoebelbike                  6:09.37,6   2:31.37,8  (5218)  
UMS1        67. Verbraeken Johan                    67 B-Vosselaar B-2350          5:27.10,5     54.10,3  (1354)  
UMS1        99. van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  5:35.29,1   1:02.28,9  (1243)  

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.