Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Ortschaft "V"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMH         25. Speckle Bastian, Vaihingen          81 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.25,6     33.11,3  (3095)  
MMH         37. Speckle Jörg, Vaihingen             82 Kona-Bike-Ranch             3:37.30,4     41.16,1  (4047)  
MMS1       489. Ade Jürgen                          64 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:38.54,7   1:41.29,1  (3632)  
UMS2        66. Buder Roman, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 rsv03mönchwiler             5:59.19,5   1:02.41,8   (782)  
LMS1         2. Fesenmeier Dominik, Villingen-Schwe 69 Team Tour                   3:23.22,3      8.24,8  (6089)  
MMS1       330. Fiesser Thomas, Villingen-Schwennin 65 RSV03 Mönchweiler           4:23.59,3   1:26.33,7  (3458)  
MMS1       386. Finsler Martin                      65 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:29.02,1   1:31.36,5  (3990)  
MMS2       237. Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 59 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:35.28,3   1:14.08,4  (3189)  
MFS2         5. Gültling Ulla, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:34.55,1     29.14,5  (5039)  
SFS2         3. Haarmann Hannelore                  58 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:24.52,5     14.18,5  (7677)  
MMS2         7. Hutt Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 63 Team Tour Villingen         3:30.14,3      8.54,4  (3099)  
MMS1       278. Kieselbach Stephan, Villingen-Schwe 70 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:19.00,8   1:21.35,2  (4132)  
MMS2       514. Kluzik Andreas, Villingen-Schwennin 63 tour VS-Villingen           5:59.44,9   2:38.25,0  (8005)  
MMH        182. Martens Thomas                      75 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:03.14,3   2:07.00,0  (4558)  
MMS2        61. Mick Thomas                         62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:59.30,1     38.10,2  (3175)  
MMS2        21. Neiß Volker, Villingen-Schwenningen 62 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     3:44.48,9     23.29,0  (3154)  
MMS1       373. Noll Tobias, Villingen-Schwenningen 72 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:27.33,9   1:30.08,3  (4133)  
LMS1         7. Schinke Patrik, Villingen-Schwennin 66 Sport Bartler               3:55.01,6     40.04,1  (6034)  
MMS3       107. Schreiber Hartung, Villingen-Schwen 49 Tour Villingen              5:59.45,6   2:15.06,4  (3450)  
MMS1       608. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 65 Uli Rotlers Team Pedal      4:56.54,1   1:59.28,5  (3559)  
MMS1        53. Stockburger Uwe, Villingen-Schwenni 68 Uli Rottlers Pedal          3:44.03,0     46.37,4  (3753)  
MMS2       429. Sturm Martin                        63 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:21.25,4   2:00.05,5  (4324)  
MMH        199. Weinhold Horst, Villingen-Schwennin 75 Team Tour Villingen         5:20.50,5   2:24.36,2  (3520)  
SFS2        23. Saal Anette                         62 Villmar                     3:06.11,8     55.37,8  (7573)  
MMS2       351. Saal Dieter                         60 Villmar                     4:56.24,4   1:35.04,5  (3974)  
UMS1       126. Naujoks Thomas, Voerde              71 Team Wüster Radladen        5:42.41,0   1:09.40,8   (559)  
MMS1       177. Belikan Oliver, Vogt                71 Usario                      4:05.06,5   1:07.40,9  (4151)  
UMH         24. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       4:46.23,8     25.04,5    (90)  
UMS2       197. Dreher Thomas, Vogtsburg            61 City-Blitz                  6:58.21,1   2:01.43,4  (1617)  
LMS1        64. Galle Frederic                      71 Vogtsburg                   6:23.59,9   3:09.02,4  (6071)  
MMS1       878. Sacherer Markus                     71 Vogtsburg                   6:21.35,8   3:24.10,2  (3682)  
LMS1        37. Sackmann Frank                      71 Vogtsburg                   4:58.21,9   1:43.24,4  (6084)  
MMH        156. Studinger Manuel                    76 Vogtsburg                   4:43.38,6   1:47.24,3  (4517)  
LMS1        38. Watzek Peter                        66 Vogtsburg                   4:58.58,3   1:44.00,8  (6045)  
MMS1       758. Zwick Andreas                       69 Vogtsburg                   5:24.02,6   2:26.37,0  (3394)  
MMS1       656. Geiger Michael, Vöhrenbach          67 BiTou                       5:03.46,1   2:06.20,5  (4618)  
UMS2       273. Gross Werner, Vöhrenbach            57 Käggy Fretty 1              7:32.14,1   2:35.36,4   (982)  
MMS1       306. Kienzler Lothar                     65 Vöhrenbach                  4:21.49,8   1:24.24,2  (3733)  
UMS2       238. Chandony Uwe, Völklingen            63 Warndt Biker                7:16.53,4   2:20.15,7  (1319)  
UMS1       234. Klein Stefan                        64 Völklingen                  6:07.11,9   1:34.11,7   (895)  
UMS1       466. Müller Thomas, Völklingen           65 Warndtbiker                 7:13.25,0   2:40.24,8  (1483)  
UMH         73. Ory Sven, Völklingen                77 Silentbreeze-Xenofit        5:27.36,9   1:06.17,6    (19)  
UMS1       268. Wittmann Andreas, Völklingen        64 RTV Komet Völklingen        6:15.08,4   1:42.08,2    (69)  
SMS1        50. Bruse Bernhard                      68 Vörstetten                  2:24.08,5     39.53,4  (7073)  
UMS1       497. Kos Artur                           67 Vörstetten                  7:26.43,2   2:53.43,0  (1098)  
MMS1       181. Scheffold Thomas                    70 Vörstetten                  4:05.33,0   1:08.07,4  (3332)  
UMS1       472. Wagner Martin                       66 Vörstetten                  7:15.49,9   2:42.49,7  (1035)  
MMS1       626. Wolf Dieter                         71 Vörstetten                  4:59.56,3   2:02.30,7  (3491)  
SMH         31. Raab Frank                          75 VS-Herzogenweiler           2:12.29,9     41.54,3  (7308)  
SMS1        48. Blessing Bernd                      67 VS-Tannheim                 2:23.47,3     39.32,2  (7309)  
MMS3       110. Kirner Herbert                      53 VS-Tannheim                 6:08.08,9   2:23.29,7  (4389)  
LMH         14. Kornhaas Fabian, Vs-Villingen       79 Team Tour Villingen         4:12.01,3   1:07.39,9  (6024)  
LMS3         5. Kornhaas Herbert, VS-Villingen      49 Team Tour Villingen         4:32.44,9     35.50,6  (6097)  
MMS1       221. Rehm Michael                        72 Vs-Villingen                4:11.07,9   1:13.42,3  (3367)  
MMS1       738. Schneider Stefan, VS-Villingen      74 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:19.37,9   2:22.12,3  (4597)  

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.