Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Ortschaft "T"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMH         59. Lauber Benedikt, T.-Neustadt        81 SC-Neustadt                 3:52.10,2     55.55,9  (3197)  
MMS1       710. Graf Thomas                         69 Taufkirchen                 5:15.37,5   2:18.11,9  (4415)  
UMS1       339. Esters Stefan                       65 Taunusstein                 6:34.55,3   2:01.55,1   (800)  
SMS3        21. Späth Thomas, Taunusstein           53 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     2:57.44,6     52.43,8  (7161)  
LFS1         5. Schroeder Helga, Tegernsee          68 Bertels Bike Shop           4:43.40,1     23.03,4  (6537)  
UMS2        31. Keller Johannes, Tengen             62 www.bikefreunde.de          5:41.09,5     44.31,8   (564)  
MFS1        27. Bergmann Ariane, Teningen           71 MTB Südbaden e.V.           4:34.43,6     56.43,8  (5029)  
MMS2       167. Bergmann Michael, Teningen          61 MTB-Südbaden e.V.           4:25.10,1   1:03.50,2  (3305)  
MMS1       356. Besser Kai                          72 Teningen                    4:26.17,5   1:28.51,9  (3536)  
MMS1        74. Feuerstein Dietmar, Teningen        71 MTB Südbaden                3:48.59,3     51.33,7  (3203)  
MMH         44. Fischer Dennis                      85 Teningen                    3:42.53,0     46.38,7  (4668)  
MMH         68. Gebhard Tom, Teningen               75 Team Hot Bike               3:57.29,5   1:01.15,2  (4259)  
MMH         11. Gebhardt Andreas, Teningen          78 RSV Denzlingen/Team Hotbi   3:14.25,9     18.11,6  (8033)  
UMS1       254. Paul Frank-Axel, Teningen           65 RC Olympia Emmendingen      6:11.56,4   1:38.56,2  (1615)  
MMS2       430. Reif Rolf, Teningen                 61 MTB-Team Rückgrat           5:21.34,3   2:00.14,4  (8071)  
MMS2        98. Schmidt Joachim, Teningen           62 Team Hot-Bike               4:09.43,3     48.23,4  (3214)  
MMS1       465. Siegel Hubert, Teningen             64 MTB Südbaden                4:36.10,3   1:38.44,7  (3819)  
MMH         40. Fichter Tobias                      84 Tennenbronn                 3:40.36,0     44.21,7  (3182)  
MMS2       291. Meiendres Johann                    61 Thaining                    4:43.02,6   1:21.42,7  (4563)  
MMS1        17. Pfeiffer Marco, Thalfang            74 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:25.21,7     27.56,1  (8003)  
MMS2       194. Maldener Günter                     63 Tholey                      4:29.15,0   1:07.55,1  (3357)  
MMS2        25. Straub Matthias, Tiefenbronn        62 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.28,7     25.08,8  (4814)  
LMS2        39. Baur Matthias                       59 Titisee-Neustadt            5:48.42,6   2:08.22,5  (6183)  
MMS1       133. Beha Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt       67 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:02.58,7  (4737)  
MMS1       133. Benitz Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt     74 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:02.58,7  (4734)  
MMS2       311. Dilger Bernd, Titisee-Neustadt      61 Riding Mechanics            4:46.22,9   1:25.03,0  (3711)  
UMS1       256. Eble Thomas                         74 Titisee-Neustadt            6:12.08,9   1:39.08,7  (1101)  
SMH          8. Eckmann Tobias, Titisee-Neustadt    79 SC Neustadt                 1:47.25,4     16.49,8  (7018)  
MMH        152. Föhrenbach Markus, Titisee-Neustadt 83 SC Waldau                   4:40.58,7   1:44.44,4  (3937)  
MFS1        42. Hoffmeyer Nicole, Titisee-Neustadt  71 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,3   1:18.12,5  (5209)  
MMS1       603. Hoffmeyer Thorald, Titisee-Neustadt 68 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,5   1:58.46,9  (4802)  
SMS2        34. Hofmann Heinz                       63 Titisee-Neustadt            2:36.03,7     46.39,0  (7301)  
MMS1       135. Horngacher Stefan, Titisee-Neustadt 69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,6   1:02.59,0  (4736)  
SMH         23. Hundhammer Florian, Titisee-Neustad 80 FMV-Racing-Team             2:04.16,9     33.41,3  (7029)  
SMS3         9. Ketterer Karl, Titisee-Neustadt     47 SC Waldau                   2:27.05,9     22.05,1  (7085)  
MMS1       251. Ketterer Michael                    68 Titisee-Neustadt            4:16.24,3   1:18.58,7  (4616)  
MFS1        46. Ketterer Tanja, Titisee-Neustadt    74 SC Waldau                   4:59.56,1   1:21.56,3  (5021)  
SMS3        28. Klemmer Norbert                     45 Titisee-Neustadt            3:10.42,5   1:05.41,7  (7395)  
MMS1       669. Kollinger Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt  68 Krasses Pferd               5:05.45,4   2:08.19,8  (4801)  
SMS1        31. König Dietmar, Titisee-Neustadt     68 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:13.46,3     29.31,2  (7067)  
SFS1        27. König Michaela, Titisee-Neustadt    72 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:43.31,4     37.23,0  (7563)  
MMS1       224. Küchl Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt      64 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:11.31,8   1:14.06,2  (4739)  
MFS2        18. Molz Cracia                         58 Titisee-Neustadt            5:11.08,9   1:05.28,3  (5052)  
SFD          2. Morath Daniela, Titisee-Neustadt    81 SC Neustadt                 2:07.46,2     18.40,9  (7507)  
SMH         21. Morath Frank, Titisee-Neustadt      83 SC Neustadt                 2:03.41,7     33.06,1  (7152)  
MFS1        76. Müller Ulrike                       67 Titisee-Neustadt            5:36.06,1   1:58.06,3  (5107)  
MMS1       595. Niggl Horst, Titisee-Neustadt       69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:54.55,8   1:57.30,2  (4738)  
MFS1        43. Pfaff Andrea, Titisee-Neustadt      70 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,5   1:18.12,7  (5207)  
MFS1        47. Pieler Carmen, Titisee-Neustadt     70 Krasses Pferd               5:01.48,1   1:23.48,3  (5208)  
MMS3        25. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     53 Skiclub Waldau              4:35.11,2     50.32,0  (3455)  
MMH        149. Ruf Patrick                         76 Titisee-Neustadt            4:40.15,3   1:44.01,0  (4535)  
MMS3        10. Schmitt Leonhard                    49 Titisee.Neustadt            4:18.12,4     33.33,2  (3508)  
MMS3        85. Schuler Oskar                       53 Titisee-Neustadt            5:28.14,2   1:43.35,0  (3887)  
UMH        147. Schweizer Wolfgang                  79 Titisee-Neustadt            6:44.02,8   2:22.43,5  (1455)  
MMS1       602. Schwörer Marcus, Titisee-Neustadt   67 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,3   1:58.46,7  (4800)  
UMH        162. Vonderstraß Florian, Titisee-Neusta 83 SC Hinterzarten             7:18.31,4   2:57.12,1   (700)  
MMS1       618. Wehrle Frank                        66 Titisee-Neustadt            4:59.16,4   2:01.50,8  (3572)  
SMS1         6. Wehrle Klaus, Titisee-Neustadt      65 Ski-Club Waldau             1:54.00,4      9.45,3  (7024)  
MMS2        56. Winterhalder Gerhard, Titisee-Neust 59 SC Waldau                   3:57.44,8     36.24,9  (4681)  
MMS1        93. Huber Christoph                     69 Tititsee-Neustadt           3:53.30,6     56.05,0  (4484)  
UMS1       540. Regge Frank, Titz                   69 Sportfreunde Doerrenbach    7:47.03,9   3:14.03,7  (1633)  
UMS3        10. Biehler Kurt, Todtmoos              47 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   6:14.11,6     57.09,5   (627)  
SMS2        46. Dietmann Thomas, Todtmoos           60 Radsport-Kalle-Menzenschw   2:45.37,4     56.12,7  (7198)  
UMS1       347. Soder Rainer, Todtmoos              71 FunForceOne                 6:36.38,4   2:03.38,2   (914)  
LMS2        17. Strittmatter Dietmar, Todtmoos      54 Ski-Club Todtmoos           4:42.58,4   1:02.38,3  (6035)  
LMJ          3. Strittmatter Pierre, Todtmoos       87 RSV Bike-Arge-St.Märgen     3:39.33,6      2.44,9  (6002)  
LMS2        10. van der Meyden Jochen               58 Todtmoos                    4:23.42,1     43.22,0  (6115)  
LFS2         1. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            62 SC Todtnau                  3:51.04,0       -----  (6502)  
MMS2        43. Böhler Uwe                          58 Todtnau                     3:52.37,6     31.17,7  (3199)  
UMS2       141. Born Andreas                        61 Todtnau                     6:35.44,7   1:39.07,0   (821)  
LMH          9. Büche Thomas, Todtnau               83 Fuchsbau Todtnau            3:56.50,6     52.29,2  (6008)  
LMJ          5. Fritz Tim, Todtnau                  87 Team Fritz                  4:17.32,5     40.43,8  (6118)  
UFD         24. Keller Annette, Todtnau             77 Scott - Contessa            6:50.02,1   1:49.19,9  (2002)  
LFS1        16. Keller Jasmin                       68 Todtnau                     6:21.52,9   2:01.16,2  (6509)  
UMS1       173. Kimmig Andreas, Todtnau             67 Oberdorf                    5:52.13,1   1:19.12,9   (610)  
LFS1         1. Kunz Mayra                          72 Todtnau                     4:20.36,7       -----  (6503)  
LMS1        20. Lais Bernd, Todtnau                 68 Skiclub Todtnau             4:21.19,4   1:06.21,9  (6160)  
LMS3         1. Maier Horst, Todtnau                52 Radsport Gerspacher         3:56.54,3       -----  (6021)  
UMS1       342. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:35.19,9   2:02.19,7   (853)  
LMS2        12. Muschelknautz Tom                   63 Todtnau                     4:31.27,0     51.06,9  (6153)  
LFS2         3. Schmidt Rijnie, Todtnau             60 Unter'm Rabenfelsen         5:20.12,4   1:29.08,4  (6520)  
LMS1        27. Schubnell Matthias                  66 Todtnau                     4:38.47,7   1:23.50,2  (6124)  
LMS1        30. Schwarz Roland                      64 Todtnau                     4:45.58,2   1:31.00,7  (6039)  
MFS1         2. Steiger Annette, Todtnau            72 follow me - Kona            3:50.27,2     12.27,4  (5012)  
LMS2         5. Stiefvater Kurt                     59 Todtnau                     3:55.54,8     15.34,7  (6065)  
LMS1         4. Wunderle Reiner, Todtnau            72 Radfreunde Aftersteg        3:40.18,6     25.21,1  (6005)  
LMS1         8. Wunderle Ulrich, Todtnau            66 Radfreunde Aftersteg        4:01.12,0     46.14,5  (6013)  
SMMJ        29. Hillbrecht Jonas, Todtnauberg       88 Sc Todtnauberg              2:02.48,0     25.13,9  (7186)  
LMS1        22. Mühl Matthias, Todtnauberg          67 Mountain-Sport-Park         4:28.43,3   1:13.45,8  (6116)  
LFD          2. Stempfer Judith, Todtnauberg        85 SC-Todtnauberg              4:23.01,4     19.11,8  (6522)  
UMS1        64. Eißer Tobias                        71 Tönisvorst                  5:25.57,4     52.57,2   (542)  
UMS2       303. Kühnast Hans-Dieter                 62 Trebbin                     8:04.09,2   3:07.31,5  (1001)  
UFS1        19. Fuchs Barbara                       67 Trebur                      7:14.31,0   1:51.37,8  (2011)  
UMS1       468. Gerke Christian                     64 Trebur                      7:14.30,9   2:41.30,7   (864)  
UMS2       271. Gasche Axel, Triberg                57 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.58,4   2:35.20,7   (925)  
MMS2       135. Scherzinger Markus                  63 Triberg                     4:20.10,5     58.50,6  (3556)  
MMS2       441. Backes Joerg                        63 Trier                       5:23.36,2   2:02.16,3  (4248)  
UMS1       587. Bernemann Robert                    72 Trier                       8:53.24,8   4:20.24,6  (1309)  
UMS1       588. Eibes Karsten                       71 Trier                       8:53.26,3   4:20.26,1  (1308)  
MMS2       440. Linden Jürgen                       62 Trier                       5:23.35,8   2:02.15,9  (4247)  
UMS1       415. Machetanz Peter                     74 Trier                       6:55.14,7   2:22.14,5  (1372)  
MMS2       125. Marx Wolfgang, Trier                56 Team Stemper                4:17.24,5     56.04,6  (4947)  
MMS2       396. Scholtes Wolfgang                   55 Trier                       5:13.01,4   1:51.41,5  (4246)  
MMS2        38. Zimmer Herbert, Trier               58 Team Stemper                3:51.04,9     29.45,0  (4948)  
LMS1        32. Weiger Willi                        67 Truchtelfingen              4:47.32,5   1:32.35,0  (6133)  
UMH         17. Eschenbach Florian, Tübingen        78 ALB-GOLD                    4:41.53,0     20.33,7    (94)  
UMS2       147. Herrmann Uwe, Tübingen              63 RV Pfeil Tübingen           6:37.34,0   1:40.56,3  (1437)  
MMH         35. Rebmann Björn, Tübingen             78 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,5     40.59,2  (4749)  
MMS1       193. Scheible Burkhard                   70 Tübingen                    4:08.09,0   1:10.43,4  (8023)  
SMS1        44. Schuster Joachim                    65 Tübingen                    2:21.58,5     37.43,4  (7055)  
UFD          6. Wolf Mirjam, Tübingen               77 steinlach wiesatz           5:33.02,4     32.20,2   (211)  
UMS3        13. Greif Klaus                         53 Tuebingen                   6:22.15,3   1:05.13,2    (50)  
UMH         12. Kaufmann Markus, Tuttlingen         81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       4:37.43,2     16.23,9    (89)  
LMS2         9. Mattes Walter, Tuttlingen           59 SC Mahlstetten              4:21.48,3     41.28,2  (6015)  
MMH        201. Moeller Matthias                    81 Tuttlingen                  5:22.07,0   2:25.52,7  (3917)  

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.