Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Ortschaft "P"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMH         65. Auer Andreas, Peißenberg            79 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.51,1     59.36,8  (4852)  
UMS1       205. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post SV Weilheim            5:59.55,4   1:26.55,2  (1638)  
UMH         75. Wagner Andreas                      76 Peißenberg                  5:31.33,1   1:10.13,8  (1042)  
UMS2       165. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  6:45.06,4   1:48.28,7   (789)  
UMS1       269. Breit Rüdiger                       66 Pentling                    6:15.14,3   1:42.14,1   (682)  
UMS1       316. Dobmeier Claus, Penzberg            66 Paulanerspoiler             6:30.01,4   1:57.01,2  (1478)  
MMS2       414. Giesecke Ulrich                     60 Penzberg                    5:16.58,0   1:55.38,1  (4364)  
MMS2       457. Siegner Rainer                      58 Pfaffenhofen                5:32.17,2   2:10.57,3  (4635)  
MMS2       357. Bucher Julius                       56 Pfaffenweiler               4:58.20,1   1:37.00,2  (3787)  
MMH        135. Bucher Mark, Pfaffenweiler          77 EnBW                        4:34.28,6   1:38.14,3  (3227)  
MMS1       422. Eckerle Christoph, Pfaffenweiler    71 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,1   1:35.11,5  (4789)  
MMS2        22. Oesterling Martin, Pfaffenweiler    61 Ormed                       3:45.17,4     23.57,5  (8040)  
SMS1        57. Kappler Gunnar, Pfalzgrafenweiler   70 Weilermer Biker             2:28.18,0     44.02,9  (7266)  
MMS3        50. Aab Wolfgang                        53 Pforzheim                   4:59.08,9   1:14.29,7  (3625)  
MMS2       469. Eckert Patrick, Pforzheim           61 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   5:38.17,3   2:16.57,4  (4766)  
LMH          7. Fischer Jan, Pforzheim              78 Bike-Ranch.com - Kona Nat   3:37.19,0     32.57,6  (6012)  
MMJ         14. Giek Patrick, Pforzheim             87 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   3:57.51,5     42.47,6  (4555)  
MMS2        79. Giek Uwe, Pforzheim                 58 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   4:05.26,0     44.06,1  (4554)  
UMS1       267. Hille Daniel, Pforzheim             68 Biketreff Niefern           6:15.05,0   1:42.04,8  (1635)  
UMS3        31. Holweger Wolfgang                   47 Pforzheim                   7:25.43,9   2:08.41,8   (910)  
MMS1       478. Kirn Axel, Pforzheim                67 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:40.52,5  (4765)  
MMS3        59. Kunzmann Heinz                      47 Pforzheim                   5:07.19,1   1:22.39,9  (3706)  
MMS2        77. Kutt Reinhard, Pforzheim            61 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,6     43.41,7  (4761)  
MMH        211. Morlock Christopher, Pforzheim      80 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   5:38.16,5   2:42.02,2  (4767)  
SMS1        10. Ochs Andreas, Pforzheim             67 www.agil.de                 1:57.00,3     12.45,2  (7347)  
MMS1       808. Ruggiero Franco, Pforzheim          64 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    5:38.17,1   2:40.51,5  (8085)  
MMS1       478. Schaffhauser Oliver, Pforzheim      71 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:40.52,5  (4763)  
MMS1       616. Weihing Timo                        70 Pforzheim                   4:58.23,1   2:00.57,5  (3501)  
MMS1       301. Wörner Elmar, Pfullingen            69 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:21.19,4   1:23.53,8  (4838)  
MMS1        29. Hofmann Michael, Pfungstadt         71 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,9     32.02,3  (4953)  
MMS2       279. Schnurr Lukas                       57 Pfungstadt                  4:40.54,7   1:19.34,8  (3564)  
UMS1         8. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.55,2     20.55,0   (501)  
MMS2       531. Altermann Hans- Werner              58 Pleidelsheim                6:14.15,1   2:52.55,2  (4479)  
UMS1       457. Rustige Carsten, Plochingen         71 MaKa MaCa                   7:10.01,6   2:37.01,4  (1143)  
UMS1       295. Schleer Willli                      67 Pohlheim                    6:23.15,8   1:50.15,6  (1131)  
MMS1       107. Bohn Michael, Polling               70 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,5     58.23,9  (4849)  
MMS2       411. Fehrenbach Dieter, Pulheim          61 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,6   1:54.48,7  (8008)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.