Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Ortschaft "O"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       806. Scholz Ralf, Oberbergen             64 RSC Bötzingen               5:37.47,0   2:40.21,4  (4145)  
UFD         28. Thönnes Birgit, Oberfell            77 Velo Weinhex Winningen      7:55.26,9   2:54.44,7   (201)  
UMS2        91. Kösters Heinz, Oberhausen           58 Mighty-Bears Oberhausen     6:15.34,8   1:18.57,1   (721)  
UMS1       145. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:46.42,7   1:13.42,5  (1262)  
MMS1        42. Armbruster Klaus, Oberkirch         70 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:36.15,8     38.50,2  (3015)  
SFS2         6. Bertram Sabine, Oberkirch           60 Black Forest Wurzel Crew    2:32.24,7     21.50,7  (7519)  
UMH         25. Danner Roland, Oberkirch            77 CUBE Action Team 2004       4:46.25,3     25.06,0     (2)  
MMS2         2. Haas Manfred, Oberkirch             62 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:24.15,9      2.56,0  (3091)  
MMH         24. Huber Bernhard, Oberkirch           74 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:29.12,8     32.58,5  (4051)  
MMS1       454. Hündgen Stefan, Oberkirch           69 Bike#n Fun                  4:34.54,2   1:37.28,6  (4644)  
MMS1       122. Knapps Georg                        65 Oberkirch                   3:58.27,8   1:01.02,2  (3129)  
SFS3         3. Streif Gerda                        51 Oberkirch                   3:02.20,0     19.56,9  (7571)  
LMS3         8. Walter Siggi, Oberkirch             50 Black Forest Wurzel Crew    4:38.43,8     41.49,5  (6038)  
SMH         10. Bronner Andreas, Oberndorf          85 Team Merida                 1:47.54,2     17.18,6  (7004)  
MMS1        52. Eichenauer Olaf, Oberndorf          73 rv adler empfingen          3:42.53,5     45.27,9  (3078)  
MFD          7. Gaus Nicole, Oberndorf              75 rv adler empfingen          4:05.09,5     18.46,9  (5013)  
UMS2       261. Kopp Rainer, Oberndorf              55 Bike Club Oberndorf         7:27.14,0   2:30.36,3   (966)  
MMS1       783. Krueger Stephan, Oberndorf          68 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:31.06,1   2:33.40,5  (4598)  
UMS1        38. Melchien Frank                      68 Obernheim                   5:17.25,5     44.25,3   (507)  
MFD         44. Müller Jacqueline                   76 Oberotterbach               5:58.46,0   2:12.23,4  (5174)  
MMS1       854. Schäfer Dirk                        72 Oberotterbach               5:58.46,9   3:01.21,3  (3792)  
MFS1        37. Baumann Hilde, Oberried             68 Schneebrett-Team            4:47.25,3   1:09.25,5  (5129)  
UMS1       186. Baumann Ingo, Oberried              68 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.52,4   1:21.52,2   (533)  
MMS2        89. Belting Heinz-Georg                 62 Oberried                    4:07.15,6     45.55,7  (3180)  
LMS1        25. Buhl Gerd, Oberried                 65 SV Schauinsland             4:36.34,0   1:21.36,5  (6031)  
LFS1        12. Buhl Heike, Oberried                65 SV Schauinsland             5:49.53,3   1:29.16,6  (6512)  
MFS2        26. Butz Karin                          63 Oberried                    5:26.34,1   1:20.53,5  (5171)  
MMS1       296. Eckerle Martin                      64 Oberried                    4:20.55,2   1:23.29,6  (3676)  
UMS1       188. Findling Oliver, Oberried           68 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.56,3   1:21.56,1  (1622)  
MMS1       714. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    5:16.03,4   2:18.37,8  (3342)  
MMS2       106. Gutmann Klaus, Oberried             57 Bike Bären Oberried         4:11.17,4     49.57,5  (3198)  
SMJ         13. Gutmann Manuel                      86 Oberried                    1:54.00,5     19.03,8  (7025)  
MMS1       890. Kult Jürgen, Oberried               68 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.47,6   5:03.22,0  (4779)  
MMS1       751. Löffler Clemens                     67 Oberried                    5:22.02,4   2:24.36,8  (4241)  
MMH        133. Lorenz Axel                         84 Oberried                    4:32.20,6   1:36.06,3  (3365)  
UMS2       179. Lorenz Ewald                        61 Oberried                    6:50.46,0   1:54.08,3   (797)  
UMS1       463. Lorenz Hansjörg, Oberried           70 Klare Blicke Team           7:13.15,8   2:40.15,6   (931)  
SMJ         19. Lorenz Johannes                     86 Oberried                    2:04.03,0     29.06,3  (7255)  
UMS2       250. Lorenz Michael                      63 Oberried                    7:21.37,5   2:24.59,8  (1620)  
SFS1        26. Lorenz Petra                        65 Oberried                    2:42.56,1     36.47,7  (7683)  
SMJ         31. Lorenz Sebastian, Oberried          87 Haus Silberdistel           2:44.57,9   1:10.01,2  (7113)  
LFS2         5. Lorenz Ursel, Oberried              58 Haus Silberdistel           5:51.53,1   2:00.49,1  (6506)  
LMS2        14. Lorenz Wolfgang, Oberried           57 Haus Silberdistel           4:36.34,1     56.14,0  (6048)  
MFD          4. Merklin Charline                    80 Oberried                    3:55.40,5      9.17,9  (5147)  
UMH         71. Merklin Jan                         78 Oberried                    5:26.08,1   1:04.48,8   (936)  
UMS2       105. Rees Norbert, Oberried              62 SV Schauinsland             6:19.45,8   1:23.08,1   (932)  
MMS1        21. Rees Patrick, Oberried              66 SV Schauinsland             3:26.26,1     29.00,5  (3087)  
MFS4         1. Rose Dr. Sibylle                    39 Oberried                    6:15.21,7       -----  (5085)  
UMS4         8. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             34 Bike-Bären Oberried         8:38.51,6   1:55.47,4  (1008)  
UMS1       127. Sandmann Günter                     64 Oberried                    5:42.46,7   1:09.46,5   (734)  
MMS1       892. Sandmann Kuno, Oberried             71 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.48,3   5:03.22,7  (4776)  
MMS1       889. Sandmann Ralf, Oberried             66 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.47,5   5:03.21,9  (4774)  
MMS1       894. Schelb Manfred, Oberried            68 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.49,0   5:03.23,4  (4775)  
MMS1       191. Schimmelpfennig Markus              66 Oberried                    4:07.58,9   1:10.33,3  (3220)  
MMS1       678. Schneider Paul, Oberried            64 Bike-Bären                  5:07.47,3   2:10.21,7  (3313)  
MMS1       310. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          72 Osterblitz                  4:21.55,4   1:24.29,8  (3557)  
MMS2       107. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        61 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,7     49.57,8  (4659)  
LMS1        17. Steup Daniel                        67 Oberried                    4:20.40,4   1:05.42,9  (6020)  
MMH        124. Vetter Rugard, Oberried             75 Micronas                    4:26.53,1   1:30.38,8  (3539)  
MMS2       108. Weber Egon, Oberried                62 Bike-Bären                  4:11.18,2     49.58,3  (8031)  
MMS1       891. Weber Heinz, Oberried               69 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.48,2   5:03.22,6  (4778)  
MMS1       713. Weber Norbert                       66 Oberried                    5:16.02,9   2:18.37,3  (4660)  
MMS2       212. Wiesler Harry, Oberried             56 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,8   1:10.24,9  (4797)  
LMS3        10. Wölfle Herbert, Oberried            48 SC Oberried                 4:59.21,9   1:02.27,6  (6196)  
MMH        113. Wölfle Wolfgang, Oberried           78 SC Oberried                 4:22.03,5   1:25.49,2  (3327)  
SFS2        14. Zähringer Agnes                     57 Oberried                    2:52.09,8     41.35,8  (7664)  
SMS2        27. Zähringer Hans-Peter                54 Oberried                    2:32.20,1     42.55,4  (7370)  
SMS2         8. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         2:03.49,9     14.25,2  (7038)  
SFS1        11. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      69 Trek Bike-Ranch             2:28.12,8     22.04,4  (7662)  
SMMJ        12. Munz Ronny, Oberrot                 88 AS Fichtenberg              1:44.21,5      6.47,4  (7377)  
UMS1       445. Vollert Karsten                     64 Oberschleißheim             7:03.36,2   2:30.36,0  (1482)  
UMS1       550. Waltner Stephan, Oberstaufen        66 SC Steibis                  7:57.27,4   3:24.27,2  (1366)  
MMH         69. Dreher Holger                       75 Oberstdorf                  3:58.06,3   1:01.52,0  (4499)  
UMH         55. Soergel David                       80 Oberstdorf                  5:12.56,1     51.36,8    (70)  
UMS1       222. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               6:05.08,6   1:32.08,4  (1639)  
UMS1       471. Stuber Thomas, Oberthal             68 Bikemaniacs                 7:15.27,1   2:42.26,9  (1528)  
MMS1       280. Dörschmidt Markus, Oberursel        65 MTBC Frankfurt              4:19.20,8   1:21.55,2  (3955)  
UMH        118. Künast Andreas                      ?? Oberursel                   6:12.45,7   1:51.26,4   (137)  
LMS2        15. Matzel Rüdiger, Oberursel           63 City Bike + Fun             4:38.43,6     58.23,5  (6037)  
SMS2        64. Gerspach André O., Oberwinden       63 Ormed                       4:34.17,4   2:44.52,7  (7197)  
MMS1       188. Ganter Reinhard                     67 Oberwolfach                 4:06.33,9   1:09.08,3  (3150)  
MMS1       445. David Andreas, Odenheim             65 R+K                         4:34.31,3   1:37.05,7  (3384)  
MFD         13. Albrecht Karolina                   82 Oderding                    4:33.49,8     47.27,2  (5236)  
UMS1       287. Straub Jürgen                       66 Oedheim                     6:21.58,2   1:48.58,0  (1534)  
MMS2       253. Dettling Nils                       60 Offenbach                   4:37.07,7   1:15.47,8  (3300)  
UMS1       395. Häusler Jens, Offenbach             74 USC Mainz                   6:48.58,4   2:15.58,2  (1396)  
SMH         60. Mroß Benjamin                       85 Offenbach                   3:08.46,9   1:38.11,3  (7253)  
MMS1       863. von Eichel Ulrich                   66 Offenbach                   6:01.58,2   3:04.32,6  (8090)  
MMS2       546. Backé Jörg                          57 Offenburg                   7:00.54,6   3:39.34,7  (3574)  
MFD          2. Baylis Anna, Offenburg              76 Ghost Int. Racing Team      3:52.07,1      5.44,5  (5228)  
SMS2        51. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:54.36,7   1:05.12,0  (7340)  
SMS1        42. De Angelo Bruno                     65 Offenburg                   2:20.01,8     35.46,7  (7415)  
UMS2       223. Feisst Alexander                    58 Offenburg                   7:09.15,7   2:12.38,0   (984)  
SFS1        36. Henkel Annette                      71 Offenburg                   2:49.30,3     43.21,9  (7595)  
MMS1       727. Huber Hubert                        66 Offenburg                   5:18.40,0   2:21.14,4  (4377)  
UMS2       171. Joggerst Gerhard                    55 Offenburg                   6:48.37,3   1:51.59,6  (1481)  
MMS3        54. Keller Erich                        49 Offenburg                   5:03.08,4   1:18.29,2  (8045)  
MMH        174. Keller Till                         77 Offenburg                   4:58.32,1   2:02.17,8  (8046)  
UMS1       276. Kircher Gerson                      70 Offenburg                   6:16.37,6   1:43.37,4  (1230)  
MMS3         6. Koepke Dieter                       51 Offenburg                   3:57.46,0     13.06,8  (4480)  
UMS1       578. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   8:29.04,5   3:56.04,3  (1013)  
UMS1       189. Rendler Michael                     66 Offenburg                   5:55.00,4   1:22.00,2   (726)  
LMS2        37. Rieder Ulrich                       62 Offenburg                   5:35.25,7   1:55.05,6  (6135)  
UMH          8. Scheiderbauer Jörg, Offenburg       77 Ghost International Racin   4:31.13,4      9.54,1   (335)  
UMS1       397. Schmitz Olaf                        68 Offenburg                   6:49.25,1   2:16.24,9   (930)  
MMS2       217. Seith Harald                        61 Offenburg                   4:33.04,4   1:11.44,5  (4006)  
UMS1       312. Späth Peter, Offenburg              69 RSC Freisenheim             6:28.30,6   1:55.30,4  (1525)  
UMS1       344. Vater Dirk, Offenburg               69 bike-box-fulda              6:36.03,5   2:03.03,3  (1194)  
SMS1        45. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   2:22.13,3     37.58,2  (7312)  
SMS1         2. Waslikowski Uwe                     64 Offenburg                   1:47.32,7      3.17,6  (7413)  
SMS3        25. Reinwarth Jürgen                    48 Offingen                    3:01.01,6     56.00,8  (7344)  
MMS1        28. Herr Frank, Ohlsbach                70 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,3     32.01,7  (3933)  
SFS1         4. Suhm Elke                           68 Ohlsbach                    2:13.10,8      7.02,4  (7532)  
MMS2       281. Hofmann Andreas                     63 Olching                     4:40.58,9   1:19.39,0  (4311)  
MMS2        41. Kuschel Peter, Olching              58 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:52.25,9     31.06,0  (4082)  
MMS1         9. Pielenz Markus, Olching             67 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:18.27,1     21.01,5  (3069)  
MMS1       856. Spohn Daniel                        66 Olching                     5:58.55,7   3:01.30,1  (3651)  
UMS2       216. Weller Alois, Ormesheim             58 Schlammspritzer             7:06.20,9   2:09.43,2   (885)  
LMS1        46. Möhringer Detlev                    66 Orschweiler                 5:09.11,9   1:54.14,4  (6040)  
MMS1       833. Apel Volker                         68 Ortenberg                   5:51.04,6   2:53.39,0  (3689)  
MMS1       276. Henes Lutz                          64 Ortenberg                   4:18.50,0   1:21.24,4  (3554)  
MMS1       344. Konstantin Udo, Ortenberg           66 Tri Team Freiburg           4:25.32,5   1:28.06,9  (4587)  
MMS2       323. Naumann Jörg                        57 Ortenberg                   4:49.46,3   1:28.26,4  (3519)  
UMS2       268. Berg Axel, Ostelsheim               57 Biker Ostelsheim            7:30.05,8   2:33.28,1  (1280)  
UMS2       131. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.03,0   1:34.25,3  (1270)  
UMS2       136. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:33.16,8   1:36.39,1  (1272)  
UMS2       291. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           58 Biker Ostelsheim            7:50.37,2   2:53.59,5  (1271)  
MMS1       520. Langendorf Peter                    66 Ostfildern                  4:43.11,6   1:45.46,0  (4411)  
UMH         15. Platt Karl, Osthofen                78 Team Rocky Mountain / Vit   4:39.06,2     17.46,9   (140)  
MMS1       829. Kelterer Martin                     64 Ötigheim                    5:48.25,8   2:51.00,2  (3749)  
MMS1       472. Horeth Uwe, Ottersweier             67 Boschteam                   4:36.41,7   1:39.16,1  (3433)  
MMS1       809. Möller Andreas, Ottersweier         66 Bross                       5:38.28,1   2:41.02,5  (3801)  
MMS1       596. Schneider Thomas                    66 Ottersweier                 4:55.13,2   1:57.47,6  (3852)  
UMH         80. Vogel Benjamin                      85 Owen                        5:37.52,7   1:16.33,4    (88)  
MMS1        49. Treiber Jan, Owingen                71 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:41.23,0     43.57,4  (3028)  

Total 135



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.