Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Ortschaft "M"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       396. Braun Achim                         66 Magstadt                    6:49.19,1   2:16.18,9  (1287)  
MMS1       642. Bürger Thomas, Mainaschaff          69 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:02.29,9   2:05.04,3  (3406)  
SMH         49. Rossak Andreas, Mainaschaff         76 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:36.36,5   1:06.00,9  (7127)  
UMS1       421. Ehehalt Michael, Mainhausen         69 RSV OS Kl. Krotzenburg      6:57.23,0   2:24.22,8  (1084)  
LMS2        25. Schöpel Andreas                     61 Maintal                     4:59.41,1   1:19.21,0  (6140)  
UMH         81. Fenzl Heiko, Mainz                  77 www.HardAttack.info         5:38.26,0   1:17.06,7    (16)  
UMS1       133. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  67 Mainzer RSV                 5:43.38,4   1:10.38,2   (586)  
MMH        227. Hofer Tobias, Mainz                 78 Wildwechsel                 6:00.42,6   3:04.28,3  (4990)  
SMS2        44. Röhrig Robert                       56 Mainz                       2:44.14,3     54.49,6  (7172)  
UMS1       412. Thomann Volker, Mainz               67 Wildwechsel                 6:54.33,8   2:21.33,6  (1150)  
UMH        173. Gabler Jörg                         79 Malsch                      8:01.06,8   3:39.47,5  (1334)  
LMS1        63. Leeb Roland                         73 Malsch                      6:10.28,3   2:55.30,8  (6161)  
UMS2       234. Ruck Johannes, Malsch               56 Letzenberg-Bomber           7:15.32,9   2:18.55,2   (940)  
MMS1       791. Schroll Ingo                        70 Malsch                      5:32.19,6   2:34.54,0  (4419)  
SMS1        97. Werner Christian                    71 Malsch                      2:50.59,9   1:06.44,8  (7173)  
UMS1        91. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.26,5   1:00.26,3   (520)  
SMH         45. Ganter Rainer                       78 Malterdingen                2:28.43,7     58.08,1  (7162)  
MMS2       182. Grafmüller Ulrich, Malterdingen     63 MTB-Team Rückgrat           4:28.14,6   1:06.54,7  (4612)  
MMH         85. Hafner Sebastian, Malterdingen      85 MTB Südbaden                4:04.53,9   1:08.39,6  (3245)  
MMH         12. Reuker Jens, Malterdingen           78 RC Olympia Emmendingen/Ro   3:14.26,1     18.11,8  (8043)  
MMS1       167. Seiler Alexander, Malterdingen      72 MTB Südbaden                4:04.00,4   1:06.34,8  (3359)  
MMS1       187. Dold Matthew                        69 Mandelbachtal               4:06.25,0   1:08.59,4  (4360)  
MMS1       161. Ney Peter                           65 Mandelbachtal               4:03.50,7   1:06.25,1  (3347)  
UMS2       219. Orth Dietmar, Mandelbachtal         58 MBT Schlammspritzer         7:07.00,4   2:10.22,7   (881)  
SMMJ        32. Schmitt Christian, Mandelbachtal    88 Mandelbachtaler Schlammsp   2:08.13,9     30.39,8  (7195)  
MMS2       378. Schmitt Hermann, Mandelbachtal      56 Mandelbachtaler Schlammsp   5:09.04,3   1:47.44,4  (3699)  
UMS2       227. Lohrke Peter                        58 Mandern                     7:11.02,5   2:14.24,8  (1406)  
SMS1        61. Bernauer Jörg                       72 Mannheim                    2:30.16,4     46.01,3  (7226)  
UMS1       487. Csaki Zoltan                        74 Mannheim                    7:21.14,7   2:48.14,5  (1273)  
MFD         34. De Sanctis Serena                   76 Mannheim                    5:17.14,3   1:30.51,7  (5089)  
MFS1        96. Fertig Gerlinde                     68 Mannheim                    6:22.10,3   2:44.10,5  (5133)  
MMS1       460. Fertig Matthias                     73 Mannheim                    4:35.14,1   1:37.48,5  (4530)  
MFS3         1. Förderer-Münch Marianne, Mannheim   52 City-Biker/Simplon          4:54.33,1       -----  (5220)  
UMS2       167. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                    6:45.27,0   1:48.49,3  (1229)  
MMS1       387. Götz Jens, Mannheim                 71 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.06,9   1:31.41,3  (4807)  
UMS1        87. Kohmann Martin                      74 Mannheim                    5:33.12,3   1:00.12,1  (1167)  
SMH         56. Lehrbach Patrick                    79 Mannheim                    2:48.47,9   1:18.12,3  (7272)  
SMH         61. Lesche Oliver                       75 Mannheim                    3:30.46,9   2:00.11,3  (7225)  
MMS2       485. Schmitt Volker, Mannheim            63 Mounty                      5:44.05,3   2:22.45,4  (4081)  
MMS2       231. Schweigert Christian                59 Mannheim                    4:34.56,9   1:13.37,0  (8025)  
MMH         62. Wonka Arndt                         75 Mannheim                    3:54.10,9     57.56,6  (4046)  
MMS1       818. Flajnik Andrej                      73 Marbach                     5:42.19,9   2:44.54,3  (3858)  
MMS1       866. Mirschinka Jens                     65 Marbach                     6:03.49,1   3:06.23,5  (4109)  
UMS1       264. Hodge Terrance                      68 Marburg                     6:13.43,4   1:40.43,2   (822)  
UMS1       137. Benz Tobias                         73 March                       5:44.30,7   1:11.30,5  (1052)  
UMS1       367. Fehrenbach Edmund                   64 March                       6:42.04,7   2:09.04,5   (825)  
SMS2        16. Hauser Berthold, March              58 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    2:16.24,7     27.00,0  (7041)  
LMS3        14. Mack Wolfgang                       47 March                       5:20.50,0   1:23.55,7  (6059)  
UMS1       597. Patzelt Andreas, March              65 Die Rosmänner               9:49.25,1   5:16.24,9  (1054)  
LMS3         7. Rees Bernhard                       52 March                       4:37.02,5     40.08,2  (6052)  
MMS1       574. Reinauer Andreas                    65 March                       4:52.05,2   1:54.39,6  (4385)  
LMS3        18. Walter Hermann                      51 March                       5:55.39,1   1:58.44,8  (6042)  
UMS1       492. Holl Frank                          69 Marienhausen                7:24.38,6   2:51.38,4  (1444)  
UMH         19. Brochhagen Benjamin                 81 Marienheide                 4:43.29,1     22.09,8   (121)  
MMH        223. Gölz Daniel                         78 Markdorf                    5:55.54,9   2:59.40,6  (3567)  
MMS1        35. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             69 Radshop Haller              3:34.18,9     36.53,3  (3104)  
UMH         72. Kovacs Istvan                       75 Marktbreit                  5:27.09,8   1:05.50,5  (1625)  
MMS1       108. Reinfurt Andreas, Marktheidenfeld   73 RV Concordia Karbach        3:56.05,1     58.39,5  (3903)  
MMS1       474. Schmidt Achim, Marktheidenfeld      74 RV Concordia Karbach        4:37.42,4   1:40.16,8  (3886)  
UMS2        36. Böhm Wolfgang, Marktredwitz         59 Cube                        5:43.44,1     47.06,4   (101)  
MMS2       221. Bick-Wagner Walter                  60 Marpingen                   4:33.45,3   1:12.25,4  (3340)  
UFS1         3. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Martinsried   72 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       5:48.26,1     25.32,9  (2042)  
UMS1       315. Rabold Markus, Marxzell             68 Ski-Club Karlsbad           6:29.51,9   1:56.51,7  (1253)  
MMS1       762. Breitruck Jürgen                    68 Maselheim                   5:24.44,8   2:27.19,2  (4614)  
UMS2       198. Klotz-Engmann Gerold                58 Maulburg                    6:59.15,2   2:02.37,5   (852)  
MMS1       628. Sammer Raymond, Mechernich          65 Lokomotive AKS              5:00.17,6   2:02.52,0  (3685)  
MMS1       723. Schnippe Stephan                    69 Meckenbeuren                5:17.13,7   2:19.48,1  (3959)  
MMS1       621. Struckmeier Dirk                    67 Meersburg                   4:59.41,3   2:02.15,7  (3861)  
UMH        101. Allgaier Markus                     75 Mehrstetten                 5:54.36,4   1:33.17,1  (1543)  
UMH        136. Fischer Martin, Mehrstetten         80 WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team   6:31.54,2   2:10.34,9  (1514)  
UMS1        41. Lange Alexander, Mehrstetten        70 TSG Münsingen               5:19.41,8     46.41,6  (1495)  
UMS1       447. Probsthain Sebastian, Memmingen     74 Memmingen                   7:03.57,9   2:30.57,7  (1375)  
UMS1       586. Kroehmer Frank                      68 Menden                      8:49.19,6   4:16.19,4  (1048)  
MMH        118. Selinger Dirk                       76 Merdingen                   4:23.53,7   1:27.39,4  (4988)  
MMS1       879. Stammler Albrecht                   73 Merdingen                   6:22.20,3   3:24.54,7  (3606)  
UMS2        55. Mann Armin                          61 Mering                      5:52.07,6     55.29,9    (22)  
MMS1       110. Burger Olaf, Merzhausen             69 Hot Biker                   3:56.25,7     59.00,1  (3140)  
MMS1       332. Busch Stefan                        66 Merzhausen                  4:24.12,5   1:26.46,9  (3604)  
UMS1       354. Gloge Andreas                       69 Merzhausen                  6:37.58,8   2:04.58,6  (1597)  
SFD         25. Gloge Joanna                        75 Merzhausen                  2:50.17,0   1:01.11,7  (7555)  
SMS1       112. Glombik Richard                     70 Merzhausen                  3:43.05,4   1:58.50,3  (7251)  
UMS1       286. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:21.38,4   1:48.38,2   (731)  
MMS2       497. Herr Matthias                       60 Merzhausen                  5:52.31,9   2:31.12,0  (4266)  
MMS1       853. Hömig Dirk, Merzhausen              70 Höhenschnecken              5:58.22,6   3:00.57,0  (4193)  
SMS2        26. Kleber Michael                      63 Merzhausen                  2:31.15,2     41.50,5  (7157)  
MMS3       104. Meyer Wilfried                      52 Merzhausen                  5:55.08,0   2:10.28,8  (3977)  
SFS1        72. Overmann Alexandra                  70 Merzhausen                  3:43.04,1   1:36.55,7  (7597)  
MMS1       530. Wehrle Richard                      66 Merzhausen                  4:44.21,7   1:46.56,1  (3693)  
UMS2        46. Behr Harald                         57 Merzig                      5:48.54,3     52.16,6    (38)  
LMS1        62. Ernst Juergen                       72 Merzig                      6:03.13,5   2:48.16,0  (6108)  
UMS1       393. Köhler Uwe, Merzig                  66 Hydro Aluminium             6:48.36,2   2:15.36,0   (695)  
UFS1        12. Maas Kirsten                        67 Merzig                      6:38.00,0   1:15.06,8  (2017)  
UMS1       375. Schweiger Christian                 68 Merzig                      6:44.51,4   2:11.51,2  (1489)  
SMJ         23. Tacoli Francesco                    86 Mettlach                    2:14.03,2     39.06,5  (7391)  
MMS1       286. Pahl Stefan, Metzingen              66 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:22.21,5  (4717)  
UMS1       521. Teixeira Paulo, Michelstadt         70 Team Hawk Odenwald          7:36.39,0   3:03.38,8   (108)  
UMH        156. Maisel Thilo, Mistelbach            77 IBC DIMB RACING TEAM        7:03.00,3   2:41.41,0  (1537)  
UMH         39. Mayer Wolfgang, Mitterskirchen      83 Team Baier Corratec         4:59.24,2     38.04,9   (113)  
UMS1       462. Rumpel Ingo, Möhringen              74 Speed-Max                   7:12.00,0   2:38.59,8  (1494)  
SMS1        35. Zahn Wolfgang, Mömlingen            66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:17.32,1     33.17,0  (7061)  
SMS1        88. Herbertz Marco                      73 Mönchengladbach             2:47.35,5   1:03.20,4  (7114)  
MMH        200. Schmidt Bernd                       75 Mönchengladbach             5:20.58,8   2:24.44,5  (3570)  
MMS2        69. Bachmann Johannes, Mönchweiler      58 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:01.06,2     39.46,3  (4933)  
LMS2        23. Euler Manfred                       63 Mönchweiler                 4:49.12,9   1:08.52,8  (6202)  
UMS1        32. Kaiser Jens, Monheim                65 Fitline Monheim             5:14.40,9     41.40,7   (510)  
UMS2        77. Kaiser Stefan, Monheim              63 Fitline Monheim             6:05.30,4   1:08.52,7   (806)  
SFD         10. Jacoby Tina                         75 Montabaur                   2:33.22,3     44.17,0  (7679)  
UMS1        11. Schatz Andreas                      71 Moosbach                    4:56.22,3     23.22,1   (506)  
MMS3        49. Stablo Rainer                       53 Morbach                     4:55.31,9   1:10.52,7  (3695)  
LFS1         4. Fabian Konny, Mörlenbach            67 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           4:36.11,3     15.34,6  (6192)  
LMS1        15. Fabian Markus, Mörlenbach           66 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           4:20.19,2   1:05.21,7  (6191)  
MFS1       100. Ulrich Sabine, Mörlenbach           65 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:46.33,2   3:08.33,4  (5190)  
MMH         58. Ruf Wolfgang                        77 Mössingen                   3:51.17,9     55.03,6  (3960)  
MMS1       582. Schumacher Matthias                 69 Mössingen                   4:52.51,3   1:55.25,7  (4227)  
MMH         49. Wagner Michael, Mössingen           76 CVJM Belsen                 3:46.47,7     50.33,4  (4646)  
MMH        134. Weisser Sven                        77 Möttlingen                  4:33.13,2   1:36.58,9  (4326)  
UMS2        13. Rinderknecht Horst, Mötzingen       61 Team Rinderknecht           5:27.15,1     30.37,4   (581)  
MMS1       726. Simon Meik, Mudersbach              73 fat tire flyer Siegerland   5:18.31,5   2:21.05,9  (4301)  
UFS1        24. Hofmann Regine                      70 Muellheim                   7:41.30,1   2:18.36,9  (2032)  
MMS1       265. Baumann Matthias                    69 Muenchen                    4:17.58,8   1:20.33,2  (4341)  
UMS1       473. Pfisterer Thomas, Muenchen          65 Kinderfasching              7:15.56,8   2:42.56,6  (1254)  
LMS2        11. Pauer Hartmut                       58 Muggensturm                 4:30.27,6     50.07,5  (6028)  
MMS1       171. Schnepf Matthias, Muggensturm       74 Team Fuhr                   4:04.30,8   1:07.05,2  (3949)  
LMS3         2. Schwake Günter                      52 Muggensturm                 4:19.34,1     22.39,8  (6022)  
MMS3        46. Stohr Jürgen                        50 Muggensturm                 4:53.14,0   1:08.34,8  (3499)  
SMS2        21. Engel Jürgen                        60 Mühlacker                   2:23.19,7     33.55,0  (7294)  
UMS1        76. Frick Klaus, Mühlenbach             69 Mabetec                     5:30.26,9     57.26,7    (83)  
UMH        100. Neumaier Marcus, Mühlenbach         85 SC Hausach/Team Mabetec     5:54.17,8   1:32.58,5   (986)  
UMS1       512. Claßen Gerhard                      64 Mühlhausen                  7:32.18,9   2:59.18,7   (866)  
MMS2       404. Zahlauer Matthias                   63 Mühlheim                    5:14.41,6   1:53.21,7  (4475)  
UMS1       180. Ammann Lars, Mülheim An Der Ruhr    70 RC Sturmvogel Mülheim v.    5:53.39,6   1:20.39,4    (13)  
UMS1       520. Bechtold Dirk, Müllheim             72 Dreiathlon.ORG              7:36.33,9   3:03.33,7  (1618)  
MMS1       714. Bernecker Thomas                    71 Müllheim                    5:16.03,4   2:18.37,8  (4218)  
UMS1       383. Brinken Stefan, Müllheim            69 Adrenalin Müllheim          6:46.54,5   2:13.54,3  (1066)  
LMS1        48. Bürgelin Wolfgang                   64 Müllheim                    5:12.38,1   1:57.40,6  (6168)  
UMS1       152. Bürmann Oliver, Müllheim            71 RIG Freiburg/Wolfi's Bike   5:48.50,0   1:15.49,8  (1523)  
UMS1        93. Ebert Thomas, Müllheim              73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.28,3   1:00.28,1   (546)  
UMS1         3. Egle Ralf, Müllheim                 70 MRSC Badenweiler            4:44.46,0     11.45,8     (6)  
SMS1        22. Grabosch Sven                       68 Müllheim                    2:10.00,3     25.45,2  (7401)  
UMS2       148. Katlewski Michael                   60 Müllheim                    6:37.52,5   1:41.14,8   (948)  
MMS2       508. Kury Werner                         61 Müllheim                    5:58.31,9   2:37.12,0  (4264)  
MMS1       458. Lenz Klaus                          70 Müllheim                    4:35.06,9   1:37.41,3  (4078)  
MMS1       717. Stöcklin Michael                    72 Müllheim                    5:16.19,4   2:18.53,8  (4221)  
UMH        148. Venohr Tobias, Müllheim             80 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:46.54,6   2:25.35,3   (952)  
MMS2       455. Vogelgesang Christof                62 Müllheim                    5:31.56,4   2:10.36,5  (3633)  
UMS2        21. Wüst Klaus, Müllheim                63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:34.58,0     38.20,3   (540)  
MMS1       852. David Karl, Müllheim 16             64 MRSC Badenweiler            5:57.53,7   3:00.28,1  (4641)  
SFD         29. Halvarsson Maria                    77 Münche                      3:31.20,3   1:42.15,0  (7634)  
UMS1        79. Ailinger Bernd                      67 München                     5:31.41,5     58.41,3  (1607)  
UMS1       377. Bachmann Gerhard                    70 München                     6:45.45,0   2:12.44,8  (1646)  
MFS1        56. Bär Stefani, München                68 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,4   1:35.47,6  (5204)  
UMS2       258. Becker Willi                        58 München                     7:27.01,0   2:30.23,3  (1311)  
SFS2        12. Böhler Gabriele                     63 München                     2:50.13,3     39.39,3  (7557)  
MMS1       736. Briel Uwe, München                  65 Die Ausgepumpten            5:19.35,3   2:22.09,7  (4026)  
MMH        168. Finke Alexander                     77 München                     4:54.20,4   1:58.06,1  (4400)  
UMS1       176. Grieshaber Georg, München           66 Bike-Magazin                5:53.08,7   1:20.08,5  (1595)  
UMS1       213. Hager Christian, München            68 Fc Hefe                     6:02.49,7   1:29.49,5  (1511)  
MMS2        49. Hannemann Stefan, München           63 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:55.34,1     34.14,2  (4811)  
UMS2       127. Heindle Günter                      62 München                     6:29.25,4   1:32.47,7   (971)  
UMS1       461. Hrozek Stephan                      74 München                     7:11.54,2   2:38.54,0  (1605)  
UFS1        27. Liebeler Karin, München             70 M97                         8:10.41,7   2:47.48,5  (2054)  
MMS1       461. Littmann Udo, München               71 Die Landmänner              4:35.16,6   1:37.51,0  (4715)  
SFS1        32. Lücke Inga                          73 München                     2:47.57,8     41.49,4  (7525)  
UMS1       178. Ludwig Norbert                      64 München                     5:53.26,9   1:20.26,7   (708)  
UFS1         6. Maier Heidi                         69 München                     6:20.18,6     57.25,4  (2008)  
MMS2       484. Marte Steffen                       63 München                     5:43.48,8   2:22.28,9  (4322)  
MMS1       105. Mattern Christian                   70 München                     3:55.44,5     58.18,9  (3176)  
MMS1       797. Maucher Lorenz, München             65 Team Lexware                5:35.10,0   2:37.44,4  (4464)  
LMS2        46. Mayer Manfred                       54 München                     6:54.15,5   3:13.55,4  (6203)  
MFS1        85. Münch Brigitte                      73 München                     6:04.13,5   2:26.13,7  (5154)  
UMS1       430. Münch Eckhardt                      64 München                     6:58.30,5   2:25.30,3  (1023)  
SMS1        43. Niethammer Thomas                   69 München                     2:20.30,9     36.15,8  (7348)  
UMS1       341. Nilsson Lars                        73 München                     6:35.13,9   2:02.13,7  (1496)  
MMS1       329. Otto Till, München                  67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:23.54,1   1:26.28,5  (4755)  
UMS1       159. Paul Jochen, München                69 Tannenzäpfle Petermann      5:49.49,7   1:16.49,5  (1185)  
UMS1       372. Prestel Claus                       73 München                     6:44.07,1   2:11.06,9  (1531)  
MMS1       412. Pusch Marcus                        67 München                     4:31.54,8   1:34.29,2  (3496)  
UMS1       148. Reul Oliver                         66 München                     5:47.47,3   1:14.47,1   (646)  
UMS1       153. Römer Oliver, München               73 Team Wiesmann Bikes         5:48.51,4   1:15.51,2  (1580)  
MMS1        66. Sauer Stefan, München               67 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.29,0     49.03,4  (4810)  
UMS1       451. Schmolke Steven, München            73 Schmolke                    7:05.29,5   2:32.29,3    (98)  
SMS1        53. Schönfelder Andreas                 65 München                     2:25.34,8     41.19,7  (7070)  
MMS1       289. Sendele Jörg, München               70 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,5   1:22.21,9  (3287)  
UFD         17. Spieckermann Stephanie              77 München                     6:20.34,6   1:19.52,4  (2057)  
LFS2         9. Trommer Iris                        56 München                     7:52.16,7   4:01.12,7  (6544)  
UMS2        29. Vogel Gerald                        60 München                     5:40.10,5     43.32,8   (597)  
MMS1       579. Zimmermann Clemens                  71 München                     4:52.42,8   1:55.17,2  (4683)  
UMH        119. Zahn Alexander                      79 Münchweiler                 6:14.24,3   1:53.05,0  (1410)  
UMS1       212. Greiner Thomas                      69 Mundelsheim                 6:02.37,7   1:29.37,5   (759)  
MMS2       515. Buehler Ralf                        62 Mundingen                   6:00.04,8   2:38.44,9  (3593)  
MMJ          9. Hoffman David, Mundingen            86 Team Hot Bike               3:42.33,5     27.29,6  (4256)  
UMS1       458. Reutter Uwe, Münsingen              70 TSG Münsingen Rad-Sport     7:11.19,0   2:38.18,8  (1630)  
MMS1       566. Treß Alexander                      71 Münsingen                   4:50.02,1   1:52.36,5  (4606)  
MMS1       730. Löbig Matthias, Münster             73 no control                  5:18.53,8   2:21.28,2  (8064)  
MMS2       104. Bahnsen Karsten, Münstertal         63 Radsportgruppe Münstertal   4:11.12,0     49.52,1  (3256)  
UMS2       133. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 Natur Pfad                  6:31.48,2   1:35.10,5  (1548)  
UMS1       319. Behringer Albin                     65 Münstertal                  6:30.26,6   1:57.26,4  (1242)  
MMH        162. Burgert Marc, Münstertal            79 TUS Bike Crew               4:47.11,6   1:50.57,3  (8073)  
SMS1        32. Buschhaus René                      72 Münstertal                  2:15.21,4     31.06,3  (7207)  
UMS1        72. Dietsche Beatus                     64 Münstertal                  5:29.00,1     55.59,9   (514)  
UMS1       380. Ernst Ramon                         68 Münstertal                  6:46.07,2   2:13.07,0   (991)  
MMH         73. Franz Steffen, Münstertal           79 bike crew Münstertal        4:00.08,7   1:03.54,4  (4602)  
MFS1        14. Geiger Heike, Münstertal            74 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:22.26,0     44.26,2  (5223)  
UMS1       569. Gramespacher Pius                   64 Münstertal                  8:13.40,0   3:40.39,8  (1358)  
SMJ          4. Gutmann Heiko, Münstertal           87 Tus Obermünstertal          1:38.39,1      3.42,4  (7386)  
MMS2       352. Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         54 Mittwoch-Biker              4:56.42,0   1:35.22,1  (3318)  
MMS3        79. Gutmann Max, Münstertal             51 SC Münstertal               5:23.17,0   1:38.37,8  (3940)  
MMS1       405. Gutmann Norbert                     66 Münstertal                  4:31.22,1   1:33.56,5  (3334)  
MMS1        39. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          67 Bike Crew Münstertal        3:35.13,8     37.48,2  (4999)  
UMS1        53. Pfefferle Armin, Münstertal         70 TUS Bike Crew               5:23.50,1     50.49,9   (554)  
UMS2       157. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        59 Bike Crew Münstertal        6:41.47,2   1:45.09,5   (809)  
UMS1        70. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Bike Crew O.Tal             5:27.55,2     54.55,0   (541)  
MMS2       136. Riesterer Gerold                    58 Münstertal                  4:20.15,3     58.55,4  (4613)  
MMS1       196. Sayer Björn, Münstertal             74 TUS Bike Crew               4:08.22,3   1:10.56,7  (3301)  
UMS2       143. Schelb Andreas, Münstertal          61 TUS Obermünstertal          6:35.59,5   1:39.21,8   (756)  
UMS2       164. Schelb Herbert                      63 Münstertal                  6:44.50,9   1:48.13,2  (1255)  
MMS1       195. Schelb Herbert, Münstertal          65 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:08.22,1   1:10.56,5  (3361)  
MFS2        28. Sell Christel, Münstertal           63 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:34.15,3   1:28.34,7  (5058)  
UMS2       121. Sell Christian, Münstertal          61 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:27.54,5   1:31.16,8   (831)  
UMS1        17. Stiefvater Daniel, Münstertal       70 Bike Crew Münstertal        5:03.25,4     30.25,2   (504)  
UMH         30. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Bike-Crew Münstertal        4:52.48,6     31.29,3   (505)  
MFD         19. Zimmermann Yvonne, Münstertal       75 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:46.43,6   1:00.21,0  (5032)  
MMS1       302. Mayer Matthias                      70 Murg                        4:21.30,5   1:24.04,9  (4106)  
MMS1       217. Teubler Volker, Murg                69 Physio Teubler              4:10.21,6   1:12.56,0  (4160)  
MMS1       106. Leimböck Patrick, Murnau            69 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,1     58.23,5  (4850)  
MMS2        82. Soehnle Ekhard                      58 Murrhardt                   4:05.37,2     44.17,3  (4171)  

Total 226



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.