Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Ortschaft "H"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       328. Stille Markus, Hagen                72 MVS 24 TEAM                 4:23.50,7   1:26.25,1  (3738)  
UMH        158. Aull Christian, Haibach             79 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   7:08.04,5   2:46.45,2  (1163)  
MMS1       366. Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             67 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:26.55,4   1:29.29,8  (3409)  
MMS2       537. Uhl Thomas                          59 Haibach                     6:23.20,6   3:02.00,7  (3895)  
MMS1       409. Kupfer Stefan, Haimhausen           67 RC-Pappnasen                4:31.42,8   1:34.17,2  (4113)  
UMS2       231. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  7:12.29,6   2:15.51,9  (1005)  
UMS1       460. Mayerbacher Hubert                  65 Haimhausen                  7:11.48,2   2:38.48,0  (1004)  
UMS2       134. Mayerbacher Johann                  63 Haimhausen                  6:31.54,6   1:35.16,9   (911)  
MMS1       395. Grimmeißen Klaus                    66 Haiterbach                  4:29.58,6   1:32.33,0  (4270)  
MMS1        97. Eidenhart Dirk, Halblech            74 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:54.30,8     57.05,2  (4402)  
MMJ         12. Niehues Dennis, Haltern             86 Haard-Corps-Biker           3:54.53,4     39.49,5  (8004)  
MMS2       437. Wienholt Holger, Haltern            54 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,9   2:01.48,0  (4770)  
MMS2       480. Dunkhorst Kai                       61 Haltern am See              5:42.44,6   2:21.24,7  (4120)  
MMS2       438. Saalmann Hans-Werner, Haltern am Se 59 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.08,2   2:01.48,3  (3040)  
MMS2       436. Schulte-Lünzum Werner, Haltern am S 60 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:01.47,9  (4771)  
MMS1       288. Bublitz Arno, Hamburg               69 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,2   1:22.21,6  (4713)  
MMS1       286. Seemann Axel, Hamburg               74 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:22.21,5  (4714)  
MMS1       508. Guy Mccarthy                        64 Hameln                      4:41.18,7   1:43.53,1  (4202)  
UMS1       548. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    7:56.43,3   3:23.43,1   (898)  
MMS1       792. Schürg Achim                        64 Hardt                       5:32.27,2   2:35.01,6  (4323)  
MMH        101. Pinker Martin                       77 Hardthausen                 4:15.25,3   1:19.11,0  (4234)  
MMS3       103. Flamm Winfried                      50 Hartheim                    5:55.02,7   2:10.23,5  (3728)  
MMS1       112. Schiffels Gerd                      67 Hasborn                     3:56.40,9     59.15,3  (3155)  
MFD         31. Creutz Pascale, Haschbach           81 Keiper Biker                5:10.09,2   1:23.46,6  (5088)  
UMS2       123. Prinzbach Joachim, Haslach          63 TV 1864 Haslach             6:28.09,9   1:31.32,2  (1434)  
UMS1       170. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 www.Ritzelrocker.de         5:51.50,1   1:18.49,9   (662)  
MFS2        35. Selbach-Waidele Rebecca, Haslach    63 MTB-Gruppe M. Kinzigtal     6:02.53,9   1:57.13,3  (5055)  
MMS2       224. Waidele Christian-Klaus, Haslach    61 MTB-Gruppe M-Kinzigtal      4:34.11,3   1:12.51,4  (3503)  
SMMJ        18. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              88 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    1:52.13,3     14.39,2  (7362)  
MMS2       204. Leppert Georg, Haslach i.K.         61 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,7   1:09.47,8  (4866)  
MMS3        28. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 MTB-Raecing-Team-Haßloch    4:38.14,8     53.35,6  (3718)  
UMS2        51. Hünninghaus Axel                    58 Hattingen                   5:50.13,1     53.35,4    (63)  
UMS2        69. Armbruster Josef, Hausach           58 SC-Hausach                  6:00.40,3   1:04.02,6   (827)  
SFWJ         7. Reiser Lisa, Hausach                89 SC Hausach                  2:33.13,6     39.04,2  (7670)  
LMS2        26. Faller Franz                        56 Hausen                      5:03.30,0   1:23.09,9  (6146)  
UMS2       208. Treiber Achim                       63 Hausen i.W.                 7:02.43,6   2:06.05,9  (1376)  
UMH          9. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Imisys-Alro Biketeam        4:31.15,4      9.56,1   (130)  
MMS2        95. Oswald Karl, Hechingen              62 RSG Zolleralb               4:09.06,2     47.46,3  (3273)  
MMS1       801. Behre Christian                     68 Heidelberg                  5:36.50,6   2:39.25,0  (4114)  
MMS2       101. Braun Rüdiger                       63 Heidelberg                  4:10.31,3     49.11,4  (4163)  
MMS2       133. Eiermann Heinrich                   55 Heidelberg                  4:19.50,4     58.30,5  (3323)  
MMS2       109. Ellwanger Stefan                    59 Heidelberg                  4:11.55,1     50.35,2  (3723)  
MFS1        31. Faralisch-Berdux Therese, Heidelber 66 www.outback-team.de         4:39.05,1   1:01.05,3  (5170)  
UMS1       100. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:35.38,0   1:02.37,8   (608)  
MMS3        67. Litzbarski Manfred                  49 Heidelberg                  5:14.53,6   1:30.14,4  (4330)  
UMS1       272. Müller Martin, Heidelberg           70 ibc-dimb racing team        6:15.48,0   1:42.47,8  (1148)  
UMH         74. Scheffzek Philipp                   81 Heidelberg                  5:29.20,4   1:08.01,1   (124)  
MMS1       560. Stopp Thomas                        72 Heidelberg                  4:48.38,7   1:51.13,1  (4213)  
UMH        155. Weihofen Robert                     78 Heidelberg                  7:02.34,7   2:41.15,4  (1093)  
SMS4         1. Wimmer Rolf, Heidelberg             36 MSC St. Ilgen               2:18.31,9       -----  (7078)  
MMS2       284. Läpple Thomas                       56 Heidenheim                  4:41.26,8   1:20.06,9  (3518)  
UMH         83. Maier Alexander, Heidenheim         76 Heidenheimer Sport Bund     5:39.25,7   1:18.06,4  (1443)  
SMH         44. Antoni Michael, Heigenbrücken       75 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:28.26,3     57.50,7  (7191)  
UMS1       238. Eifert Simon                        67 Heilbronn                   6:07.50,1   1:34.49,9   (724)  
UMS2       277. Gärtner Thomas                      57 Heilbronn                   7:35.56,8   2:39.19,1  (1592)  
MFD         23. Kreutzer Carolin                    76 Heilbronn                   4:51.53,3   1:05.30,7  (5159)  
UMS2       256. Kühner Dr. Roland, Heilbronn        55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         7:26.16,5   2:29.38,8  (1038)  
SFS1        49. Pichel Katja                        72 Heilbronn                   3:04.57,4     58.49,0  (7592)  
UMS1       557. Sailer Markus                       65 Heilbronn                   8:05.09,5   3:32.09,3  (1037)  
UMS1       420. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:56.26,5   2:23.26,3  (1503)  
MMH        116. Kuhn Arthur                         79 Heiligenwald                4:22.59,0   1:26.44,7  (4356)  
MMS1       215. Berger Ralf, Heitersheim            66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           4:10.00,5   1:12.34,9  (3219)  
UMS2       107. Hillmer Oliver, Heitersheim         63 LG Sulzburg                 6:21.19,4   1:24.41,7  (1341)  
MFS1        98. Jobi Anja                           71 Heitersheim                 6:45.16,1   3:07.16,3  (5168)  
MMS2       270. Kimmich Thomas                      62 Heitersheim                 4:38.55,9   1:17.36,0  (4608)  
SMS3        15. Schlegel Gerhard                    52 Heitersheim                 2:41.43,9     36.43,1  (7109)  
MMS1       450. Waßmer Bernhard                     67 Heitersheim                 4:34.50,2   1:37.24,6  (3516)  
SFD          1. Kettenring Miriam, Heltersberg      85 RSV Linden                  1:49.05,3       -----  (7504)  
MMS1       529. Gommel Dieter                       70 Hemmingen                   4:44.20,7   1:46.55,1  (3440)  
UMS1       489. Uhlig Matthias                      69 Hemmingen                   7:22.03,9   2:49.03,7  (1225)  
MMS1       782. Dönicke Daniel                      67 Heppenheim                  5:31.01,7   2:33.36,1  (4951)  
MMS3        64. Boos Rudi, Herbolzheim              53 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:10.33,8   1:25.54,6  (4940)  
MMS2       121. Burkart Achim                       60 Herbolzheim                 4:16.02,2     54.42,3  (3213)  
MMS1       497. Gebert Wolfram                      71 Herbolzheim                 4:40.01,2   1:42.35,6  (3544)  
MMS1       838. Guth Jürgen, Herbolzheim            70 Team Rückgrat               5:52.32,5   2:55.06,9  (3789)  
MMS2       308. Hahne Jürgen, Herbolzheim           57 MTB Südbaden                4:45.48,3   1:24.28,4  (3680)  
MMS2       153. Huber Joachim                       59 Herbolzheim                 4:23.14,0   1:01.54,1  (3291)  
SMS1        83. Oestreicher Klaus                   70 Herbolzheim                 2:45.03,7   1:00.48,6  (7306)  
MMS1       880. Ringwald Ralf                       71 Herbolzheim                 6:23.02,9   3:25.37,3  (3548)  
MMS1       691. Schleinkofer Stefan                 69 Herbolzheim                 5:10.39,5   2:13.13,9  (3967)  
LMH         25. Stadthaus Michael                   79 Herbolzheim                 5:03.59,9   1:59.38,5  (6111)  
MMS1       451. Winkler Peter, Herdecke             65 MVS24Team                   4:34.51,4   1:37.25,8  (3800)  
MMS1       250. Stark Frank, Herrenberg             72 Team Usario                 4:16.21,1   1:18.55,5  (3910)  
UMS2         6. Ladendorf Christian, Herrsching     61 EBA                         5:11.37,7     15.00,0    (65)  
SFD         20. Stahl Alexandra, Herrsching         84 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:46.23,5     57.18,2  (7552)  
MMS1        23. Bamberger Peter, Herzhausen         69 TSV Eifa Loco-motion-spor   3:26.52,1     29.26,5  (3072)  
UMS2       325. Kuhn Stefan                         63 Hettstadt                   9:00.40,4   4:04.02,7  (1303)  
UMS1       169. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        71 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           5:51.49,7   1:18.49,5    (14)  
MMS2       307. Müller Reinhard                     61 Hierscheid                  4:45.24,0   1:24.04,1  (3657)  
MMS1       119. Braun Oliver                        70 Hindelang                   3:58.01,1   1:00.35,5  (4334)  
SFS1        38. Bausch Jutta                        66 Hinterzarten                2:50.45,1     44.36,7  (7513)  
MMS2       146. Duffner Markus, Hinterzarten        62 SC Hinterzarten             4:21.46,1   1:00.26,2  (3282)  
MMS1       416. Ehrenfried Stefan                   70 Hinterzarten                4:31.59,1   1:34.33,5  (3426)  
MMS2        35. Embacher Udo, Hinterzarten          61 RSV Sturmvogel              3:50.40,6     29.20,7  (3016)  
MMS1       190. Faller Daniel, Hinterzarten         67 Metzler Dächer+Fassaden     4:07.54,7   1:10.29,1  (3190)  
SMH         39. Faller Stephan                      76 Hinterzarten                2:24.40,8     54.05,2  (7366)  
MMJ          2. Faller Stephan, Hinterzarten        86 Bike-Arge St. Märgen        3:20.08,6      5.04,7  (3066)  
MFD         10. Fehrenbach Katrin                   79 Hinterzarten                4:26.03,4     39.40,8  (5018)  
UMS3        22. Fehrenbach Siegfried, Hinterzarten  50 SC Hinterzarten             6:47.34,6   1:30.32,5  (1128)  
UMS2        15. Frei Hansjörg                       60 Hinterzarten                5:29.35,6     32.57,9   (611)  
MMJ          7. Frölich Max, Hinterzarten           87 RSV Bike-Arge St.Märgen     3:38.17,9     23.14,0  (3042)  
MMS2       129. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         59 Skiclub Hinterzarten        4:18.35,1     57.15,2  (8076)  
MMH        183. Ganter Philipp, Hinterzarten        83 SC Hinterzarten             5:03.22,0   2:07.07,7  (3231)  
MMS2       359. Hilport Thomas                      63 Hinterzarten                4:58.42,3   1:37.22,4  (3427)  
MMS3        22. Ketterer Alois, Hinterzarten        46 SV Hinterzarten             4:31.22,2     46.43,0  (3232)  
MMS3        86. Kümmerle Hans-Peter, Hinterzarten   47 SC Hinterzarten             5:28.53,0   1:44.13,8  (4049)  
MMS1       360. Laule Veit, Hinterzarten            71 SC Hinterzarten             4:26.41,4   1:29.15,8  (3451)  
SFD          7. Maurer Tanja                        81 Hinterzarten                2:28.40,6     39.35,3  (7531)  
SFS1        59. Neck Monika                         64 Hinterzarten                3:11.52,7   1:05.44,3  (7686)  
MMH         86. Schnur Michael                      75 Hinterzarten                4:05.02,8   1:08.48,5  (3469)  
MMS1       162. Schuler Klaus                       68 Hinterzarten                4:03.50,8   1:06.25,2  (3165)  
MMS2        67. Theißen Markus, Hinterzarten        63 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.54,2     39.34,3  (4735)  
UMS4         1. Thoma Georg, Hinterzarten           37 SC Hinterzarten             6:43.04,2       -----   (584)  
MMS4         2. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          39 Skiclub Hinterzarten        5:18.02,1     28.43,0  (4962)  
SMJ         25. Vogt Joschka                        86 Hinterzarten                2:19.33,9     44.37,2  (7392)  
UMS1       504. Völkle Hans-Peter                   74 Hinterzarten                7:28.41,9   2:55.41,7  (1215)  
SMH         54. Waldvogel Thomas                    83 Hinterzarten                2:44.42,6   1:14.07,0  (7122)  
MMS2       371. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    58 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:06.51,1   1:45.31,2  (3730)  
MMS1       709. Tritschler Axel                     71 Hinterzartern               5:15.36,0   2:18.10,4  (3542)  
SFS1        45. Mehmel Christiane                   68 Hirzenhain                  2:59.49,9     53.41,5  (7698)  
MMS1       591. Mühlbauer Mario                     69 Hirzenhain                  4:54.21,0   1:56.55,4  (4189)  
MMS3        60. Fehrenbach Oskar                    51 Hiterzarten                 5:07.23,9   1:22.44,7  (4908)  
MMS2       468. Henning Georg                       61 Höchberg                    5:36.52,8   2:15.32,9  (3806)  
SMJ          8. Henne Julius, Hochdorf              87 MTB Lenningen               1:45.30,0     10.33,3  (7012)  
MMS1       264. Münch Oliver, Hochspeyer            72 Keiper Biker                4:17.41,8   1:20.16,2  (3993)  
MMS2       478. Heinzler Günter                     63 Höfingen                    5:41.06,2   2:19.46,3  (8063)  
UMS1       200. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   5:58.40,6   1:25.40,4   (777)  
UMS2        14. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:27.42,8     31.05,1   (595)  
MMS1       151. Ehret Ralf                          69 Hohberg                     4:03.14,1   1:05.48,5  (4611)  
MMS1       408. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 65 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:31.36,6   1:34.11,0  (4576)  
UMS1       225. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                64 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   6:05.16,1   1:32.15,9   (704)  
MFS1        33. Herr Birgitt, Hohberg               69 Bike  & Radschopf Zunswei   4:40.53,0   1:02.53,2  (5042)  
UMS1       434. Hogenmüller Patrick                 72 Hohberg                     6:59.26,6   2:26.26,4  (1212)  
UMS1       252. Grauer Ralf                         70 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun   6:11.50,6   1:38.50,4  (1388)  
UMS3        34. Franz Hermann, Hohentengen          52 RV-Bülach                   7:31.15,6   2:14.13,5   (997)  
LMS2        38. Westphal Wolfram                    59 Höhr-Grenzhausen            5:41.33,9   2:01.13,8  (6210)  
MMS1       139. Batten Patrick                      69 Holzgerlingen               4:00.58,5   1:03.32,9  (8018)  
UMS1       517. Diehl Stefan                        67 Homburg                     7:34.26,6   3:01.26,4  (1106)  
UMS2       235. Emmer Joerg                         63 Homburg                     7:15.44,4   2:19.06,7   (980)  
LMS2        28. Lembert Hans-J, Homburg             58 Radlerfreunde Homburg       5:10.32,7   1:30.12,6  (6063)  
UFS1        26. Nesselberger Nicola, Homburg        68 Warndt-Biker                7:50.11,4   2:27.18,2  (2021)  
MMS1       255. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            71 RF Homburg                  4:16.52,3   1:19.26,7  (3018)  
UMS2       288. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-biuker               7:50.11,1   2:53.33,4  (1026)  
LFD          7. Wilhelm Corinne                     77 Homburg                     6:31.06,2   2:27.16,6  (6525)  
UMH         22. Steinacher Tobias, Hopferau         82 H2 Radsport                 4:45.44,3     24.25,0   (167)  
MMS2        86. Stanka Roger, Horb                  61 RadX Horb                   4:06.40,8     45.20,9  (3431)  
MFS1        32. Bay Simone                          71 Horgenzell                  4:40.31,5   1:02.31,7  (5024)  
UMS2       203. Grömminger Hardy                    59 Horgenzell                  7:01.05,4   2:04.27,7   (747)  
MMS1       522. Keller Oliver                       70 Hornbach                    4:43.21,5   1:45.55,9  (4112)  
SMJ          5. Eppler Fabian, Hossingen            86 RSG Zollernalb              1:40.18,3      5.21,6  (7011)  
MMS1       273. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               74 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:18.34,1   1:21.08,5  (3164)  
MMS1       464. Weil Robert                         72 Hügelsheim                  4:36.01,2   1:38.35,6  (4368)  
MMS1       641. Reichinger Thomas                   66 Hugstetten                  5:02.07,3   2:04.41,7  (4149)  
UMS1        22. Hoffmann Uwe, Hunnetroth            73 Radsportkredel              5:09.42,8     36.42,6   (164)  
UMS1       253. Simon Lothar                        67 Hupperath                   6:11.52,6   1:38.52,4  (1198)  
MMS2         4. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     59 BSV-Profi Hürtgenwald       3:27.10,8      5.50,9  (3055)  
UMS1        61. Ruf Werner, Hüttlingen              69 Radteam RSV Nattheim        5:25.25,2     52.25,0   (131)  

Total 157



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.