Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Ortschaft "G"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       831. Baumgarten Gunter                   69 Gaggenau                    5:49.57,8   2:52.32,2  (3743)  
MMS1       394. Braunagel Thomas, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:29.41,6   1:32.16,0  (3628)  
MMS1       612. Bufano-Götzmann Vito                64 Gaggenau                    4:57.25,6   2:00.00,0  (4539)  
MMS1       440. Friedrich Sören                     70 Gaggenau                    4:34.11,2   1:36.45,6  (4996)  
SFS1        21. Henry Nathalie                      71 Gaggenau                    2:37.10,4     31.02,0  (7608)  
SFS1        21. Kunzmann Christina, Gaggenau        71 TV Haueneberstein           2:37.10,4     31.02,0  (7560)  
UMS2       241. Kunzmann Martin, Gaggenau           63 TV Haueneberstein           7:18.23,8   2:21.46,1  (1138)  
UMS1       236. Matz Christoph, Gaggenau            66 SG-Stern                    6:07.37,9   1:34.37,7  (1569)  
UFS2         2. Merkel Brigitte, Gaggenau           58 SG Stern Gaggenau           7:00.05,4   1:17.46,7  (2037)  
MMS2       174. Merkel Günter, Gaggenau             59 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:26.48,1   1:05.28,2  (4589)  
MMS2       274. Merkel Thomas                       61 Gaggenau                    4:39.58,9   1:18.39,0  (3824)  
MMH        181. Oertel Thorsten, Gaggenau           75 www.rothausbiker.de         5:03.00,3   2:06.46,0  (4071)  
MMH        218. Rieger Christian                    83 Gaggenau                    5:43.18,1   2:47.03,8  (3969)  
MMS1        92. Rutkalneit Uwe, Gaggenau            67 SG Stern Gaggenau           3:53.17,1     55.51,5  (4939)  
MMS1       654. Schmidt Michael                     71 Gaggenau                    5:03.43,2   2:06.17,6  (4421)  
UMS1       168. Schnaible Oliver, Gaggenau          66 SG Stern Gaggenau           5:51.38,6   1:18.38,4  (1122)  
UMS1       237. Schnaible Stefan, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           6:07.49,2   1:34.49,0   (698)  
MMS2       460. Wacker Frank                        63 Gaggenau                    5:33.32,8   2:12.12,9  (3847)  
MMS1       420. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                72 www.rothausbiker.de         4:32.35,5   1:35.09,9  (3560)  
MMS3        71. Wimmer Franz                        48 Gaggenau                    5:16.49,3   1:32.10,1  (3655)  
UMH         65. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl Rasti             5:20.58,0     59.38,7   (519)  
MFS1        16. Stoy Katja                          70 Gaißach                     4:23.49,8     45.50,0  (5061)  
UMS2         2. Dashuber Gerhard, Garching          63 Rocket-Racing-Team          4:58.02,4      1.24,7    (27)  
MMS1       519. Schmicker Marko                     71 Gardelegen                  4:42.51,2   1:45.25,6  (4625)  
MMS1       270. Schulz Jens                         68 Gardelegen                  4:18.20,4   1:20.54,8  (4624)  
UMH          7. Strobel Andreas, Garmisch-Partenkir 72 Fiat Rotewild               4:30.38,1      9.18,8    (40)  
UMS2       207. Bazzanella Hartwig                  57 Gärtringen                  7:02.27,6   2:05.49,9  (1116)  
UMS1       265. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:13.44,8   1:40.44,6   (649)  
UMS2       313. Kolz Helmut                         55 Geisfeld                    8:21.07,3   3:24.29,6  (1326)  
MMH         82. Lange Volker, Geisingen             76 Haferstroh Racing           4:02.30,5   1:06.16,2  (3973)  
MMS1       512. Koch Georg                          71 Geldern                     4:41.45,8   1:44.20,2  (4108)  
MMH        202. Gochermann Frank, Gelsenkirchen     79 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:26.53,5  (4769)  
SMH         51. Morsbach Markus                     79 Gelsenkirchen               2:38.54,3   1:08.18,7  (7296)  
MMS1       484. Benz Thorsten                       72 Gengenbach                  4:38.44,2   1:41.18,6  (4410)  
UFD          3. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    74 Corratec World Team         5:15.25,3     14.43,1   (207)  
LMS3        11. Schiele Walter, Genthin             52 GRC Genthin                 5:03.45,6   1:06.51,3  (6194)  
MMS2       271. Dueck Michael                       63 Georgsmarienhütte           4:39.00,7   1:17.40,8  (3988)  
UMS1       552. Osthoff Tobias                      64 Gerbrunn                    7:59.14,0   3:26.13,8  (1330)  
MMS1       721. Schnippe Andreas                    67 Germaringen                 5:17.13,0   2:19.47,4  (3757)  
MFS2        51. Erstling Marion, Germering          60 No brakes                   7:31.59,7   3:26.19,1  (5163)  
UMS1       554. Steinich Thomas, Gernlinden         65 Kinderfasching              8:01.37,6   3:28.37,4  (1265)  
UMS2       190. Bender Rigobert, Gernsbach          63 Radsportfreunde Kuppenhei   6:53.18,0   1:56.40,3   (865)  
MMS2       151. Gerstner Jürgen                     62 Gernsbach                   4:22.22,7   1:01.02,8  (4367)  
MMS1        15. Hutt Dieter, Gernsbach              73 Bertler club Staufenberg    3:23.53,1     26.27,5  (4693)  
MMS2       412. Unger Jürgen                        58 Gernsbach                   5:16.10,2   1:54.50,3  (4506)  
UMS1       541. Müller Markus                       72 Gersheim                    7:47.54,0   3:14.53,8  (1170)  
UMS2       314. Reiter Michael                      62 Gersheim                    8:27.13,7   3:30.36,0  (1324)  
UMH         31. Fink Wolfgang, Gerstetten           83 MSC Gerstetten/Team Scott   4:53.05,4     31.46,1   (165)  
MMS1       185. Laepple Robert, Gilching            65 Montagsradler.de            4:06.13,4   1:08.47,8  (3356)  
UMS1       528. Berg Thilo                          67 Gimbsheim                   7:39.21,2   3:06.21,0   (996)  
MMS1       354. Buchner Thomas, Gingen              71 Sport-Team EMAG             4:26.05,7   1:28.40,1  (3505)  
MMS1       499. Zimmer Jochen, Gipperath            71 RST Laufeld                 4:40.24,4   1:42.58,8  (3296)  
UMH        142. Schmitt Matthias, Glattbach         85 Alpenverein Aschaffenburg   6:38.08,9   2:16.49,6  (1491)  
MMS1       779. Drayer Walter                       66 Glottertal                  5:30.12,3   2:32.46,7  (3877)  
MMS1       156. Oelschläger Matthias                66 Glottertal                  4:03.24,7   1:05.59,1  (3331)  
UMH         90. Scherzinger Matthias, Glottertal    78 follow me feldten           5:47.12,8   1:25.53,5   (710)  
MMH        117. Schnell Christian, Glottertal       81 Spk.Freiburg-Nördl. Breis   4:23.26,7   1:27.12,4  (3946)  
MMH        131. Vetter Philipp                      75 Glottertal                  4:31.45,5   1:35.31,2  (4242)  
UMS1       107. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Bertls Bike Shop            5:38.27,9   1:05.27,7  (1259)  
UMS1       526. Rau Andreas                         72 Goeppingen                  7:39.17,9   3:06.17,7  (1433)  
MMS2       156. Aulich Roland, Gomaringen           60 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.38,4   1:02.18,5  (4842)  
MMS1        70. Bender Jürgen                       66 Gomaringen                  3:47.04,9     49.39,3  (4217)  
MMS2        30. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   3:47.26,6     26.06,7  (4839)  
UMS1       394. Börner Oliver                       72 Gomaringen                  6:48.44,6   2:15.44,4  (1551)  
MMS3        15. Klett Gerhard, Gomaringen           52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.09,0     38.29,8  (4840)  
MMS3        76. Mayer Karl, Gomaringen              52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   5:19.21,9   1:34.42,7  (4841)  
MMS1       229. Ruoff Marc, Gomaringen              73 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:12.17,3   1:14.51,7  (4836)  
MMS1       227. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:11.59,6   1:14.34,0  (4835)  
UMS2       185. Schmidt Ulrich, Gomaringen          61 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:52.03,1   1:55.25,4  (1626)  
UMH         27. Schmieg Benjamin, Gomaringen        78 FUJI Bikes-Team             4:49.39,6     28.20,3   (149)  
MMH         15. Schmieg Sebastian                   83 Gomaringen                  3:18.43,9     22.29,6  (4925)  
MMS1       253. Wörnle Martin, Gomaringen           65 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:16.32,4   1:19.06,8  (4837)  
LMH         13. Bandak David, Gonnesweiler          85 Team Puhl/RSF Niederlinxw   4:04.09,2     59.47,8  (6166)  
MMS2       213. Schnitzler Wolfgang                 59 Göppingen                   4:31.48,1   1:10.28,2  (3534)  
UMH         46. Nicke Thomas                        ?? Görlitz                     5:03.16,2     41.56,9   (139)  
UMS2        86. Dusel Thomas, Gottenheim            63 Lexware                     6:12.55,1   1:16.17,4   (828)  
MMH        110. Schaffenrath Marco, Gottmadingen    78 Hot Chili Co-Factory Team   4:20.45,1   1:24.30,8  (4025)  
MMS1       712. Grundei Thomas                      70 Grafenhausen                5:15.48,8   2:18.23,2  (3448)  
MMS1       384. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:28.42,2   1:31.16,6  (3668)  
MMS1       491. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:39.05,1   1:41.39,5  (8074)  
MMS1       659. Jäger Thomas                        67 Grafenhausen                5:04.10,8   2:06.45,2  (8044)  
SFD         23. Meyer Silvia                        75 Grafenhausen                2:48.42,6     59.37,3  (7605)  
MMS1       763. Rupp Georg                          66 Grafenhausen                5:25.28,8   2:28.03,2  (4220)  
MMS1       741. Stiegeler Olaf                      71 Grafenhausen                5:20.05,5   2:22.39,9  (3795)  
UMS1       571. Rottmann Klaus                      66 Grafenrheinfeld             8:14.57,8   3:41.57,6  (1612)  
UMS1         4. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott                       4:45.52,2     12.52,0  (1582)  
MMS3        19. Roth Hermann, Grassau               52 Chiemsee.de                 4:29.02,5     44.23,3  (3309)  
MFS2        12. Roth Monika, Grassau                54 Chiemsee.de                 4:52.40,1     46.59,5  (5031)  
MMS2       492. Grether Christian                   57 Grenzach-Wyhlen             5:48.36,6   2:27.16,7  (4276)  
UMS1       140. Nönninger Gerald, Grenzach-Wyhlen   64 TV Grenzach Triathlon       5:45.33,9   1:12.33,7  (1616)  
SMS1        51. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      2:24.36,1     40.21,0  (7120)  
MMH          4. Witzack Tobias, Grimburg            80 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:02.21,0      6.06,7  (4923)  
MMS1        11. Heldt Peter, Gröbenzell             65 Med Sport Olching           3:22.02,0     24.36,4  (3070)  
MMS1       619. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          68 Highdelbären                4:59.31,9   2:02.06,3  (4127)  
MMS2        73. Roehrl Gerhard                      63 Groebenzell                 4:02.52,0     41.32,1  (4042)  
UMS1       349. Kluge Lars, Groß-Zimmern            66 Radsport Kredel             6:36.46,4   2:03.46,2   (933)  
UMH         14. Heymans Mannie                      71 Großbettlingen              4:39.05,5     17.46,2   (343)  
UMS1        35. Heuer Jürgen, Großerlach            64 RSV Großerlach              5:16.18,1     43.17,9    (68)  
MMS2       362. Balles Klaus-Peter, Großheubach     62 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:01.26,1   1:40.06,2  (4173)  
MMS1       552. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:47.29,6   1:50.04,0  (3692)  
LMH         10. Huber Johannes, Großkarolinenfeld   81 Team Corratec Germany       3:58.38,7     54.17,3  (6190)  
UMS1       491. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                69 Großmaischeid               7:23.38,6   2:50.38,4  (1529)  
MMS1       686. Grimminger Dietmar, Gschwend        73 Aktivsport Fichtenberg      5:09.47,5   2:12.21,9  (4689)  
UMS2       299. Stanzel Thomas                      55 Güglingen                   7:58.10,6   3:01.32,9  (1107)  
UMS2       283. Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang           55 Gundelfingen                7:47.58,9   2:51.21,2   (957)  
MMS1       842. Dickerhof Andreas                   69 Gundelfingen                5:53.34,6   2:56.09,0  (4029)  
MMS1       152. Ebersbach Wolfgang, Gundelfingen    71 RIG Freiburg                4:03.16,3   1:05.50,7  (3025)  
UMS2       305. Förster Martin                      62 Gundelfingen                8:05.31,7   3:08.54,0   (955)  
LMS2        31. Gerk Andreas                        60 Gundelfingen                5:16.38,2   1:36.18,1  (6101)  
MMS1       633. Goldbach Rolf                       67 Gundelfingen                5:01.13,8   2:03.48,2  (4592)  
MMS1       507. Junge Peter                         67 Gundelfingen                4:41.07,3   1:43.41,7  (3620)  
UMS2       294. Kallen Werner                       54 Gundelfingen                7:53.26,0   2:56.48,3  (1520)  
LMS1        68. Kientzler Stefan, Gundelfingen      67 Team Lexware                7:09.38,8   3:54.41,3  (6054)  
UMS1        23. Kopp Thomas, Gundelfingen           67 Dages-Racing/MTB Südbaden   5:11.04,7     38.04,5   (111)  
UMS1       111. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC - Gundelfingen          5:39.38,2   1:06.38,0   (590)  
UMS1       106. Losch Helge                         69 Gundelfingen                5:38.09,6   1:05.09,4   (654)  
SMS2        60. Lürtzener-Steinhart Daniel          61 Gundelfingen                3:11.36,1   1:22.11,4  (7199)  
UMH        171. Pocza David                         77 Gundelfingen                7:54.23,5   3:33.04,2  (1540)  
MMS1       581. Reupke Thomas                       74 Gundelfingen                4:52.49,7   1:55.24,1  (4305)  
MMS3        17. Rossel Samuel                       48 Gundelfingen                4:25.09,4     40.30,2  (3438)  
MMS2        57. Ruoff Jürgen, Gundelfingen          57 Kim + Sandro                3:57.51,3     36.31,4  (3192)  
LMS1        47. Schmidt Steffen, Gundelfingen       71 Team Lexware                5:10.54,7   1:55.57,2  (6117)  
UMS1        69. Seemann Ehrenfried, Gundelfingen    69 RSG Zollernalb              5:27.48,9     54.48,7    (67)  
UMS2        37. Weiss Hans-Peter, Gundelfingen      58 RSC Gundelfingen            5:44.16,9     47.39,2   (163)  
LMS1         1. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               3:14.57,5       -----  (6017)  
SFS2         2. Bühler Rita, Gunzesried             61 SC Gunzesried               2:21.40,4     11.06,4  (7526)  
MMS2         8. Gehring Horst, Gunzesried-Blaichach 59 SC Gunzesried               3:31.20,3     10.00,4  (3077)  
UMS1       112. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:39.46,9   1:06.46,7   (711)  
MMS2       242. Kaletsch Gerhard, Gutach            58 Team Hot-Bike               4:36.07,2   1:14.47,3  (3341)  
MMS1       453. Kammerer Roland, Gutach             65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,0   1:37.28,4  (4021)  
UMS2       153. Bernhard Hug, Gütenbach             62 Mendig-biker.guetenbach     6:41.07,4   1:44.29,7   (663)  
SMMJ        25. Mahler Patrick                      88 Gütenbach                   1:57.21,7     19.47,6  (7390)  
UMS2        10. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:17.51,7     21.14,0  (1591)  
MMS1       352. Schirmaier Axel, Gütenbach          70 mendig biker gütenbach      4:25.51,0   1:28.25,4  (3314)  
MMS2       162. Wehrle Hubert, Gütenbach            60 SC Gütenbach                4:24.16,2   1:02.56,3  (3160)  

Total 135



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.