Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Ortschaft "F"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       166. Graschberger Florian, Farchant      74 TSV Farchant                4:03.52,6   1:06.27,0  (3261)  
MFD         12. Jordan Steffi, Farchant             78 TSV Farchant                4:32.23,7     46.01,1  (5049)  
UFD         21. Hummel Mailin, Feldafing            79 Zweirad Welscher Oderding   6:31.59,5   1:31.17,3   (213)  
SMH         42. Klein Axel                          79 Feldberg                    2:26.54,9     56.19,3  (7086)  
SMJ         29. Klein Carsten                       86 Feldberg                    2:26.52,2     51.55,5  (7082)  
UMS1       537. Wirbser Stefan                      65 Feldberg                    7:45.44,2   3:12.44,0   (758)  
MMS1       680. Braun Frank                         68 Fellbach                    5:08.26,5   2:11.00,9  (4518)  
SMS2        40. Gleis Detlef                        59 Fellbach                    2:40.05,4     50.40,7  (7218)  
MMS1       664. Klett Rüdiger, Fellbach             70 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,2   2:07.55,6  (4692)  
UMS1        45. Layher Marco, Fichtenberg           74 Aktiv-Sport-Fichtenberg e   5:21.08,2     48.08,0   (563)  
UMS1       329. Günthner Sven                       67 Filderstadt                 6:32.15,0   1:59.14,8  (1246)  
UMS1       131. Matt Achim                          69 Filderstadt                 5:43.01,2   1:10.01,0   (775)  
UMS1       356. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 specialized                 6:38.28,5   2:05.28,3   (951)  
UMH         28. Reichle Markus, Filderstadt         73 TEAM CENTURION              4:51.09,7     29.50,4   (132)  
MMS2       264. Eisenmann Hubert, Fischerbach       56 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    4:38.26,9   1:17.07,0  (3613)  
MMS1        40. Krämer Jürgen                       69 Fischerbach                 3:35.55,1     38.29,5  (3126)  
MMH        147. Dübler Jörg                         78 Flamersheim                 4:38.43,0   1:42.28,7  (4577)  
MMS1       728. Rieder Thomas                       73 Flözlingen                  5:18.40,6   2:21.15,0  (4328)  
MMS2        83. Gerstner Joachim, Forbach           60 RMSV Langenbrand            4:06.07,3     44.47,4  (3546)  
UMS1       325. Merkel Joachim                      68 Forbach                     6:31.49,0   1:58.48,8  (1025)  
MMS2        75. Wunsch Peter                        63 Forbach                     4:03.34,9     42.15,0  (3408)  
MMS2        13. Kuri Manfred                        61 Forchheim                   3:37.14,5     15.54,6  (3116)  
UMH         78. Hess Thomas, FR-Merzhausen          79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:36.20,2   1:15.00,9    (37)  
UMS1       179. Kuhbandner Michael                  71 Frammersbach                5:53.32,8   1:20.32,6   (136)  
UMS1        97. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 Team Bode Optik             5:34.57,3   1:01.57,1   (738)  
LMS1        18. Ringel Torsten, Frankenthal         65 tri-treff.de Team Storz     4:21.07,3   1:06.09,8  (6125)  
LMS2        33. Gemmecker Thomas                    62 Frankfurt                   5:18.12,4   1:37.52,3  (6142)  
UMH         57. Keller Torsten, Frankfurt           ?? Cube                        5:15.15,8     53.56,5   (135)  
UMS1       519. Krauter Armin                       71 Frankfurt                   7:35.10,1   3:02.09,9  (1285)  
MMH        224. Meissner Michael                    78 Frankfurt                   5:57.43,3   3:01.29,0  (4600)  
MFS1        22. Müller Nana Rosa                    72 Frankfurt                   4:29.23,3     51.23,5  (5141)  
MMH        106. Tennstädt Stephen                   75 Frankfurt                   4:18.08,5   1:21.54,2  (4601)  
MMS1       371. Braulke Tim, Frankfurt am Main      68 Die Landmänner              4:27.30,1   1:30.04,5  (4716)  
UMH        153. Fritz Tino, Frankfurt am Main       76 plastic-Kauf Offenburg      7:01.25,4   2:40.06,1  (1538)  
UMH         69. Tofaute Kim Alexander               ?? Frechen                     5:22.50,3   1:01.31,0   (142)  
MMH        189. Buderer Harald, Freiamt             77 Hot Biker                   5:10.22,7   2:14.08,4  (4235)  
MMH        145. Bührer Holger, Freiamt              79 MTB Südbaden                4:37.56,9   1:41.42,6  (4643)  
MMS1       168. Weiler Marco, Freiamt               72 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   4:04.12,8   1:06.47,2  (3461)  
UFS1        16. Weiler Tanja, Freiamt               74 Dages Racing/MTB Südbaden   7:03.12,3   1:40.19,1  (2012)  
UMH         20. Wauschkuhn Bastian, Freiberg        79 RSG 52 Stollberg            4:43.36,4     22.17,1    (64)  
UMS1       475. Allgayer Christian                  68 Freiburg                    7:16.27,2   2:43.27,0  (1129)  
UMS2       183. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     62 Wolfis Bike Shop            6:51.39,2   1:55.01,5   (783)  
MMS1       799. Andreas Eicker                      69 Freiburg                    5:36.37,6   2:39.12,0  (3905)  
MMH         70. Arndt David                         85 Freiburg                    3:58.42,4   1:02.28,1  (3170)  
MMH         30. Arndt Gregor, Freiburg              76 Umkircher Fahrrad-Lädele    3:31.41,6     35.27,3  (3092)  
SFS1        69. Arndt Stefanie, Freiburg            74 Team Lexware                3:33.45,0   1:27.36,6  (7603)  
UMS1       542. Auth Stefan                         69 Freiburg                    7:47.56,8   3:14.56,6  (1095)  
MFS1        54. Bär Nina, Freiburg                  71 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.46,9   1:35.47,1  (5203)  
MFS1        56. Bär Patricia, Freiburg              71 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,4   1:35.47,6  (5205)  
LFS1         6. Baranski Bettina                    66 Freiburg                    4:47.10,9     26.34,2  (6532)  
UMS1       518. Barnsteiner Martin                  72 Freiburg                    7:35.06,7   3:02.06,5  (1297)  
MMS1       346. Baur Armin                          73 Freiburg                    4:25.39,2   1:28.13,6  (3422)  
UMS2       327. Baur-Benner Anton                   60 Freiburg                    9:30.58,5   4:34.20,8  (1105)  
MMS1       562. Becht Oliver                        69 Freiburg                    4:48.50,9   1:51.25,3  (4117)  
SMS1         8. Bechtold Thomas                     67 Freiburg                    1:55.34,0     11.18,9  (7360)  
MMS2       304. Becker Götz                         63 Freiburg                    4:45.17,2   1:23.57,3  (3065)  
UMS1       109. Behner Thilo, Freiburg              67 RSV Ellmendingen            5:38.52,8   1:05.52,6   (126)  
UMS1       150. Behrens Christian                   73 Freiburg                    5:48.30,7   1:15.30,5  (1266)  
UMS1       480. Berghoff-Flüel Jan                  64 Freiburg                    7:19.26,0   2:46.25,8  (1028)  
UMS2        92. Bernhardt Udo                       55 Freiburg                    6:15.38,7   1:19.01,0   (793)  
MMJ         21. Berny Schneider                     87 Freiburg                    5:10.32,9   1:55.29,0  (4471)  
SMMJ        30. Binninger Johannes                  88 Freiburg                    2:03.26,9     25.52,8  (7216)  
MMS2       409. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           58 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.06,5   1:54.46,6  (4829)  
SMS2        63. Birkle Stefan, Freiburg             62 40 - yes or no              3:36.47,0   1:47.22,3  (7411)  
MMS1       632. Block Hauke                         73 Freiburg                    5:00.58,9   2:03.33,3  (4226)  
SFD          4. Blum Kerstin, Freiburg              77 Team Lexware                2:18.22,3     29.17,0  (7514)  
MMS1       439. Böhme Gunnar                        69 Freiburg                    4:34.08,3   1:36.42,7  (3462)  
SMS1        92. Bohn Michael, Freiburg              71 Team Roteck                 2:48.09,1   1:03.54,0  (7214)  
SMH         55. Bolzhauser Pascal, Freiburg         75 Team Concept                2:48.03,2   1:17.27,6  (7201)  
UMS1       323. Bonk Michael                        65 Freiburg                    6:31.28,2   1:58.28,0   (888)  
UMS1       263. Boss Martin                         71 Freiburg                    6:13.35,4   1:40.35,2  (1395)  
MMS3       117. Bosse Bernd                         53 Freiburg                    6:43.06,9   2:58.27,7  (4287)  
MMH        205. Brand Markus                        75 Freiburg                    5:32.01,9   2:35.47,6  (4236)  
MMS2       142. Braunbehrens Rüdiger                60 Freiburg                    4:21.17,2     59.57,3  (3472)  
MFS1        17. Breisacher Sabine                   68 Freiburg                    4:24.51,4     46.51,6  (5046)  
MMS1       557. Brich Jochen                        74 Freiburg                    4:48.08,0   1:50.42,4  (3498)  
UFD         29. Bröckl Stephanie                    82 Freiburg                    8:14.46,9   3:14.04,7  (2022)  
UMS2        84. Broglin Michael                     63 Freiburg                    6:12.22,0   1:15.44,3   (594)  
MMS1       254. Brozio Alexander, Freiburg          71 Himbeerhemd                 4:16.46,4   1:19.20,8  (3621)  
MMS2       490. Buck Mauritius                      56 Freiburg                    5:46.16,2   2:24.56,3  (3702)  
SMS4         7. Burkart Peter, Freiburg             43 FT 1844 Freiburg            3:11.19,7     52.47,8  (7145)  
MFD         15. Büttner Sylvia                      76 Freiburg                    4:41.35,0     55.12,4  (5035)  
SMS1        46. Conzelmann Matthias                 73 Freiburg                    2:23.13,3     38.58,2  (7349)  
UMH        175. Czernohous Marek                    75 Freiburg                    8:20.02,8   3:58.43,5  (1146)  
SMS1        30. Damm Hartmut                        67 Freiburg                    2:13.40,7     29.25,6  (7043)  
UMS1       365. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    6:41.22,6   2:08.22,4   (521)  
SMS1        14. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        74 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          2:01.53,5     17.38,4  (7166)  
LMH         28. Dedem Philipp                       77 Freiburg                    5:08.45,0   2:04.23,6  (6130)  
SMS2        28. Deninger Markus                     60 Freiburg                    2:32.37,8     43.13,1  (7137)  
MMS2       416. Disch Klemens                       55 Freiburg                    5:18.41,6   1:57.21,7  (3580)  
MMS1        46. Disch Markus                        73 Freiburg                    3:38.02,5     40.36,9  (4437)  
SMS1        66. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:33.14,3     48.59,2  (7050)  
MFS1        45. Doerjer Christina                   69 Freiburg                    4:59.50,7   1:21.50,9  (5161)  
MMS2       413. Doerr Bernardin                     61 Freiburg                    5:16.14,9   1:54.55,0  (4680)  
MMS1       208. Drescher Christoph, Freiburg        69 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.21,2   1:11.55,6  (4868)  
MMS1       631. Drumm Florian                       65 Freiburg                    5:00.57,3   2:03.31,7  (3543)  
UMS1        39. Dudda Jan, Freiburg                 72 OnTour                      5:18.01,6     45.01,4   (536)  
MMS2       540. Duesseldorf Friedrich               63 Freiburg                    6:30.23,7   3:09.03,8  (4510)  
UMS1       500. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    7:27.52,2   2:54.52,0   (981)  
MMS1        44. Dyck Arne, Freiburg                 69 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,3     39.47,7  (4747)  
SMS1       100. Ebbing Marc                         71 Freiburg                    3:03.01,3   1:18.46,2  (7231)  
UMS3        52. Ebert Jost                          52 Freiburg                    8:46.53,8   3:29.51,7  (1045)  
MMS3        37. Eckenfels Gerhard                   47 Freiburg                    4:47.09,3   1:02.30,1  (3333)  
MMH        164. Eckmann Heiko                       84 Freiburg                    4:49.45,4   1:53.31,1  (4320)  
MFD         41. Ehlen Carolin, Freiburg             76 Höhenschnecken              5:39.15,5   1:52.52,9  (5153)  
MMH        209. Ehret Harry                         81 Freiburg                    5:35.24,9   2:39.10,6  (3893)  
MFS1        80. Eichert Nicola, Freiburg            67 Motion Fitnessstudio        5:39.07,0   2:01.07,2  (5138)  
MMS3        92. Eickhoff Werner                     51 Freiburg                    5:36.58,0   1:52.18,8  (4542)  
LMH          1. Eiermann Daniel, Freiburg           84 MTB On Tour                 3:04.21,4       -----  (6173)  
UMH        135. Eisenmann Markus, Freiburg          83 Sauter-Cumulus Freiburg     6:29.10,5   2:07.51,2   (637)  
SMJ         11. Ellett Philipp                      86 Freiburg                    1:53.12,8     18.16,1  (7001)  
MMS2       365. Elmlinger Karl-Heinz                59 Freiburg                    5:02.34,5   1:41.14,6  (3600)  
UMS1       343. Elsässer Stefan, Freiburg           70 Höhenschnecken              6:35.41,3   2:02.41,1  (1307)  
UMH        172. Elsner Sebastian                    78 Freiburg                    7:54.24,0   3:33.04,7  (1484)  
MMS2       102. Emmerich Dirk                       63 Freiburg                    4:10.32,2     49.12,3  (3254)  
UMS2       170. Engel Hubert                        60 Freiburg                    6:46.54,9   1:50.17,2   (778)  
UFD         20. Engler Birgit                       76 Freiburg                    6:31.14,4   1:30.32,2  (2016)  
LFD          3. Engler Claudia                      79 Freiburg                    4:55.46,4     51.56,8  (6518)  
LMS1        12. Erfurth Ralf                        69 Freiburg                    4:15.10,4   1:00.12,9  (6025)  
SMMJ        46. Eschbacher Edmondo                  89 Freiburg                    3:02.29,5   1:24.55,4  (7176)  
SMS2        58. Eschbacher Heino                    60 Freiburg                    3:02.29,5   1:13.04,8  (7090)  
LMH         16. Eschler Stephan, Freiburg           80 Magura/Radsport ON TOUR     4:21.32,3   1:17.10,9  (6064)  
UMS1        84. Eule Alexander                      74 Freiburg                    5:32.37,5     59.37,3   (549)  
UMS1       348. Eysell Jörn                         68 Freiburg                    6:36.41,4   2:03.41,2   (892)  
MMS2       387. Faulmüller Andreas                  59 Freiburg                    5:11.54,2   1:50.34,3  (4317)  
MMS1       548. Fechner Andre, Freiburg             72 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:47.00,1   1:49.34,5  (4870)  
MMS1       486. Fehrenbach Georg                    66 Freiburg                    4:38.48,0   1:41.22,4  (3681)  
UMH         98. Feldmeyer Fabian                    82 Freiburg                    5:51.49,9   1:30.30,6   (902)  
MMS2       462. Felix Oliver                        63 Freiburg                    5:35.41,9   2:14.22,0  (4511)  
MMS1       282. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4754)  
UMH        157. Fischer Christian                   78 Freiburg                    7:07.28,2   2:46.08,9  (1275)  
MFS1        51. Fischer Ingrid                      68 Freiburg                    5:10.20,3   1:32.20,5  (5074)  
UMS1       196. Fischer Wolfgang                    73 Freiburg                    5:56.18,1   1:23.17,9  (1256)  
LMH         27. Fleiner Jonathan                    81 Freiburg                    5:08.44,7   2:04.23,3  (6131)  
MMH        198. Forjahn Christian                   78 Freiburg                    5:20.49,3   2:24.35,0  (4469)  
LFS1        13. Förster Christiane                  74 Freiburg                    6:01.23,7   1:40.47,0  (6542)  
MMS1       748. Förster Thomas                      64 Freiburg                    5:21.16,3   2:23.50,7  (4101)  
SFD         12. Frank Tina                          77 Freiburg                    2:35.34,7     46.29,4  (7561)  
UMS2       217. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    7:06.24,2   2:09.46,5  (1351)  
UMS2       252. Fremgen Bernd                       62 Freiburg                    7:22.47,7   2:26.10,0  (1506)  
MMS1       419. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           65 EWK                         4:32.29,2   1:35.03,6  (4903)  
MMS1       540. Friedlein Rüdiger                   70 Freiburg                    4:45.22,1   1:47.56,5  (3240)  
MMS1       802. Frieling Arnd, Freiburg             66 EWK                         5:36.54,3   2:39.28,7  (4906)  
MFS1        30. Fritz Michaela                      72 Freiburg                    4:38.32,7   1:00.32,9  (5092)  
MMH        214. Fritz Thomas, Freiburg              76 Höhenschnecken              5:39.11,1   2:42.56,8  (4192)  
UMS2       247. Froemer Thomas                      55 Freiburg                    7:20.19,7   2:23.42,0   (875)  
MMS1       246. Fuchs Thomas                        66 Freiburg                    4:15.02,4   1:17.36,8  (4489)  
MFS1         3. Fünfgeld Eva, Freiburg              68 RIG Freiburg                3:50.52,2     12.52,4  (5010)  
UMS1       469. Furpmann Markus, Freiburg           64 SV Saig                     7:14.34,1   2:41.33,9  (1176)  
MMS2       286. Gabriel Michael                     63 Freiburg                    4:42.04,3   1:20.44,4  (4200)  
UMH        160. Galbraith Robert, Freiburg          83 Polish Team                 7:09.42,7   2:48.23,4  (1486)  
MMS1       496. Ganz Rainer                         74 Freiburg                    4:39.44,8   1:42.19,2  (8015)  
SFS1        42. Gayling-Westphal von Juliane        67 Freiburg                    2:56.27,1     50.18,7  (7594)  
UMS1       257. Geier Martin, Freiburg              66 geiervisuell                6:12.13,9   1:39.13,7  (1519)  
MFD         33. Geissler Aline                      78 Freiburg                    5:16.15,8   1:29.53,2  (5099)  
LMS2        13. Gellert Rüdiger                     61 Freiburg                    4:36.28,6     56.08,5  (6200)  
SMS1        85. Geng Michael                        66 Freiburg                    2:46.14,5   1:01.59,4  (7217)  
MMS2       184. Genz Gunnar                         60 Freiburg                    4:28.19,3   1:06.59,4  (3617)  
MMS1       127. Georg Thomas                        73 Freiburg                    3:59.21,2   1:01.55,6  (3954)  
MMS1       225. Gierach Patric                      67 Freiburg                    4:11.53,1   1:14.27,5  (3471)  
SMH         48. Giese Hajo                          77 Freiburg                    2:36.29,4   1:05.53,8  (7323)  
MMS3        98. Giesen Reinhold                     50 Freiburg                    5:46.09,7   2:01.30,5  (3228)  
MMH         53. Glaser Michael                      76 Freiburg                    3:49.21,7     53.07,4  (4537)  
MMS2        83. Gleichauf Armin, Freiburg           63 TNB-Malterdingen            4:06.07,3     44.47,4  (3133)  
MMS1       126. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    3:59.17,2   1:01.51,6  (3330)  
SFS1        54. Gnauck Yvonne                       68 Freiburg                    3:07.54,2   1:01.45,8  (7636)  
SMS3        17. Goldenbaum Reinhold                 53 Freiburg                    2:44.57,4     39.56,6  (7140)  
UMH        177. Goldschmidt Alexander               82 Freiburg                    8:32.20,9   4:11.01,6  (1640)  
MMH         95. Gompel van Daniel, Freiburg         78 Zweirad Bross               4:11.06,3   1:14.52,0  (3226)  
SMJ         17. Gottschaldt Hieronymus              87 Freiburg                    2:01.25,0     26.28,3  (7258)  
SMS2        50. Gottschall Jürgen                   63 Freiburg                    2:51.46,1   1:02.21,4  (7128)  
UMH        140. Gottwald Philippe                   80 Freiburg                    6:35.43,8   2:14.24,5  (1609)  
UMS1       479. Gremmelspacher Michael              64 Freiburg                    7:19.17,5   2:46.17,3   (987)  
UMS2       319. Grytzik Siegfried                   59 Freiburg                    8:29.31,0   3:32.53,3  (1226)  
MMS1         6. Günther Dominik, Freiburg           74 SV Kirchzarten/Team Berga   3:15.25,5     17.59,9  (4973)  
UMH        126. Gutmann Oliver                      75 Freiburg                    6:19.46,5   1:58.27,2  (1596)  
MFD         26. Haagen Andrea                       78 Freiburg                    4:57.57,8   1:11.35,2  (5078)  
UMH         13. Haas Michael, Freiburg              77 Team Optik-Nosch/RSV Ebne   4:37.53,3     16.34,0   (134)  
UMS1       403. Hain Jürgen                         66 Freiburg                    6:51.02,4   2:18.02,2   (979)  
LMH          8. Halbgewachs Clemens                 77 Freiburg                    3:51.31,7     47.10,3  (6036)  
UMS1       128. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:42.47,7   1:09.47,5   (558)  
MMS2       157. Harms Manfred                       61 Freiburg                    4:23.43,5   1:02.23,6  (3487)  
LMS2        40. Härter Martin                       60 Freiburg                    5:49.36,7   2:09.16,6  (6174)  
MMS2       349. Hartmann Alexander                  61 Freiburg                    4:55.55,3   1:34.35,4  (4967)  
MMH        193. Hasenfratz Jens, Freiburg           77 Munzingen                   5:17.05,2   2:20.50,9  (4201)  
LFD          5. Haubold Katharina                   77 Freiburg                    5:15.41,2   1:11.51,6  (6540)  
MFS2        33. Hauert Daniela                      60 Freiburg                    5:42.34,1   1:36.53,5  (5105)  
MMH        190. Hauser Andreas                      81 Freiburg                    5:12.30,5   2:16.16,2  (4456)  
MMH        148. Häußer Sebastian                    78 Freiburg                    4:39.38,3   1:43.24,0  (4593)  
UMS1       585. Hebenstreit Mirko                   72 Freiburg                    8:42.04,9   4:09.04,7  (1109)  
MMS1       600. Hecht Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    4:56.00,1   1:58.34,5  (4652)  
UFD         22. Heeg Evelyn                         75 Freiburg                    6:43.25,7   1:42.43,5  (2031)  
UMS1       374. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    6:44.48,9   2:11.48,7   (830)  
MMS1       411. Heidl Ralph                         65 Freiburg                    4:31.47,9   1:34.22,3  (3790)  
MMS1       864. Heilig Georg                        67 Freiburg                    6:02.30,1   3:05.04,5  (3848)  
UMS2       329. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:43.33,8   4:46.56,1  (1050)  
MMS3       113. Heinrichsmeier Klaus, Freiburg      52 Mountain Madness            6:32.04,8   2:47.25,6  (4976)  
UMS1        89. Heintzmann Rainer, Freiburg         67 RIG Freiburg                5:33.25,8   1:00.25,6   (612)  
SMS1        65. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:32.43,8     48.28,7  (7095)  
MMS2       314. Heitzler Heinrich                   60 Freiburg                    4:46.43,8   1:25.23,9  (3587)  
SMH         50. Heitzmann Alexander                 80 Freiburg                    2:38.02,7   1:07.27,1  (7300)  
MFD         24. Helterhoff Nadine, Freiburg         76 nein                        4:52.18,7   1:05.56,1  (5043)  
UMH        104. Henle Frank                         76 Freiburg                    5:55.59,3   1:34.40,0   (638)  
UMH         88. Henne Samuel                        82 Freiburg                    5:42.12,3   1:20.53,0  (1438)  
UFS1        29. Hentzelt Steffi, Freiburg           66 Hinkelstein                 8:35.30,3   3:12.37,1  (2025)  
UMS1       249. Hepper Andreas                      70 Freiburg                    6:10.20,0   1:37.19,8   (926)  
MMS1        86. Herbst Michael, Freiburg            66 Fahrrad Metzger             3:52.10,0     54.44,4  (3958)  
SFS1         7. Herbst Stephanie, Freiburg          69 Fahrrad Metzger             2:21.25,3     15.16,9  (7687)  
MMS3        34. Hermanns Jürgen                     52 Freiburg                    4:43.17,3     58.38,1  (4541)  
SMH         35. Herrmann Christian                  80 Freiburg                    2:16.54,2     46.18,6  (7406)  
MMS2       140. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           63 Team Lexware                4:20.52,4     59.32,5  (4336)  
LMS1        39. Hertle Thomas                       66 Freiburg                    4:59.48,4   1:44.50,9  (6134)  
MMH        126. Hessler Roland                      80 Freiburg                    4:27.50,2   1:31.35,9  (4921)  
MMS2       186. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    4:28.37,0   1:07.17,1  (3371)  
MMS3        30. Heuring Ingolf                      46 Freiburg                    4:39.18,7     54.39,5  (3278)  
UMS1       580. Hey Michael                         70 Freiburg                    8:29.53,8   3:56.53,6  (1613)  
SMS2        49. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:47.09,0     57.44,3  (7292)  
MFS2        37. Hillebrecht Beatrice                60 Freiburg                    6:04.41,5   1:59.00,9  (5176)  
UMS2       172. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 Freiburg                    6:48.38,2   1:52.00,5  (1442)  
MMS2       505. Hintereck Peter, Freiburg           60 Sonntagsradler              5:55.13,2   2:33.53,3  (3747)  
UMS2       222. Hipp Roland                         57 Freiburg                    7:08.59,9   2:12.22,2   (872)  
MMS1       184. Hochsprung Alexander                68 Freiburg                    4:06.07,9   1:08.42,3  (3694)  
UMS2        57. Hof Wolfgang, Freiburg              62 fourty up                   5:52.35,2     55.57,5   (766)  
MMS1       244. Hoferer Dieter, Freiburg            67 Bergziegen Kappel           4:14.39,4   1:17.13,8  (3194)  
MMS1       504. Hoffmann Heiko                      66 Freiburg                    4:40.37,8   1:43.12,2  (3324)  
UMS2       112. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    6:23.47,1   1:27.09,4  (1134)  
UMS1       338. Hofmann Hans                        73 Freiburg                    6:34.42,8   2:01.42,6   (668)  
MMH        163. Högg Nikolaus                       78 Freiburg                    4:49.35,1   1:53.20,8  (4331)  
MMS2       315. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        4:46.54,7   1:25.34,8  (3984)  
MMS1       629. Holletschek Roman                   64 Freiburg                    5:00.23,0   2:02.57,4  (4481)  
UMS1       455. Holschbach Volker, Freiburg         67 SV-Kirchzarten              7:08.35,4   2:35.35,2  (1247)  
MMS2       263. Horn Joachim                        59 Freiburg                    4:38.26,4   1:17.06,5  (3911)  
MMS1       698. Huber Dirk                          71 Freiburg                    5:11.57,7   2:14.32,1  (4196)  
MFD         27. Huber Katrin                        75 Freiburg                    5:01.56,5   1:15.33,9  (5150)  
SMH         52. Hug Daniel                          79 Freiburg                    2:41.30,9   1:10.55,3  (7064)  
SFS2        17. Hugenschmidt Beate                  61 Freiburg                    2:58.26,6     47.52,6  (7601)  
MMS1       374. Hummel Johannes                     69 Freiburg                    4:27.41,8   1:30.16,2  (4059)  
MMS1       299. Hummel Moritz                       65 Freiburg                    4:21.06,3   1:23.40,7  (3385)  
MMS2       180. Humpert Johannes                    58 Freiburg                    4:27.52,6   1:06.32,7  (3271)  
MMH         90. Huthmacher Björn                    78 Freiburg                    4:08.39,6   1:12.25,3  (4507)  
UMS3        28. Iselborn Michael                    53 Freiburg                    7:15.25,1   1:58.23,0   (860)  
MFS1        20. Jäger Regina                        68 Freiburg                    4:28.20,6     50.20,8  (5183)  
MMH         93. Jania Sven, Freiburg                75 RVC Emmendingen             4:10.27,1   1:14.12,8  (3265)  
MMH        108. Janischka Ulrich                    80 Freiburg                    4:18.16,4   1:22.02,1  (4423)  
SMH         19. Janzen Andreas                      84 Freiburg                    2:03.11,2     32.35,6  (7236)  
UMH         10. Jörges Benjamin, Freiburg           80 SV Kirchzarten/Parketreus   4:31.56,3     10.37,0   (159)  
MMS1       718. Jung Christoph                      71 Freiburg                    5:16.39,3   2:19.13,7  (4390)  
SMH         13. Jung Markus                         84 Freiburg                    1:52.37,2     22.01,6  (7036)  
MMS1       345. Juraszyk Gero                       73 Freiburg                    4:25.36,1   1:28.10,5  (3616)  
MMS2       176. Kaiser Robert                       58 Freiburg                    4:27.12,1   1:05.52,2  (3298)  
MMS1       377. Kaiser Sebastian                    71 Freiburg                    4:27.43,9   1:30.18,3  (8034)  
UMH        132. Kalckreuth Clemens                  82 Freiburg                    6:27.50,6   2:06.31,3  (1347)  
SMS3        29. Kalckreuth Wolf                     48 Freiburg                    3:30.02,3   1:25.01,5  (7147)  
MMS1       561. Kamm Stefan                         68 Freiburg                    4:48.50,4   1:51.24,8  (4116)  
MMS1       232. Kapferer Bernd                      69 Freiburg                    4:12.42,4   1:15.16,8  (4152)  
MMS2       341. Karch Bernhard                      59 Freiburg                    4:54.29,0   1:33.09,1  (3434)  
UMS2       218. Kautzmann Thomas, Freiburg          58 Motion Fitnesssstudio       7:06.31,6   2:09.53,9   (807)  
UMS1       427. Keller Bernhard, Freiburg           65 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    6:58.00,0   2:24.59,8   (728)  
UMH        149. Keller Fabian, Freiburg             80 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     6:48.33,3   2:27.14,0  (1579)  
LMS2         4. Kiechle Dieter                      58 Freiburg                    3:51.00,9     10.40,8  (6087)  
LMS3        16. Kilchling Wolf Dieter               51 Freiburg                    5:28.51,7   1:31.57,4  (6085)  
UMS1       433. Kitzelmann Marco                    71 Freiburg                    6:59.21,5   2:26.21,3  (1036)  
MMH        103. Klank Florian                       75 Freiburg                    4:16.46,5   1:20.32,2  (3389)  
SMS3         8. Klausmann Hermann                   49 Freiburg                    2:24.07,2     19.06,4  (7394)  
SFD         14. Klausmann Vera                      77 Freiburg                    2:40.34,5     51.29,2  (7682)  
UMS2       202. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               54 Skifreunde Munzingen        7:00.34,8   2:03.57,1   (804)  
MMS1       272. Klein Ludger, Freiburg              71 Schnee-Weiss-Bethlehem      4:18.25,7   1:21.00,1  (4569)  
UMS1       423. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:57.49,7   2:24.49,5   (950)  
LMS1        31. Kloth Marc                          71 Freiburg                    4:47.18,8   1:32.21,3  (6128)  
MMS1       370. Knak Siegfried, Freiburg            64 Team Lexware                4:27.28,0   1:30.02,4  (3402)  
MFS1        61. Knollmann Iris                      69 Freiburg                    5:20.50,2   1:42.50,4  (5059)  
SMH         32. Knop Sebastian                      82 Freiburg                    2:13.44,7     43.09,1  (7205)  
MMS1       754. Koch Bernhard, Freiburg             71 Bergradfreunde Wadenfeuer   5:22.15,0   2:24.49,4  (4167)  
SMS1        80. Koch Carlo                          71 Freiburg                    2:41.25,2     57.10,1  (7183)  
UMS1        74. Koch Holger, Freiburg               65 RIG Freiburg                5:29.53,6     56.53,4   (518)  
MMH        217. Köckritz Benjamin                   78 Freiburg                    5:42.39,6   2:46.25,3  (3595)  
MMS3        52. Köckritz Rüdiger, Freiburg          52 Team Edelweiss              5:00.04,2   1:15.25,0  (3428)  
MMS1       868. Koester Markus, Freiburg            71 Team Lexware                6:05.38,8   3:08.13,2  (4465)  
MMH        235. Kohler Andreas                      80 Freiburg                    7:12.01,2   4:15.46,9  (3650)  
MMS1       781. Kolb Steffen                        73 Freiburg                    5:30.17,0   2:32.51,4  (3674)  
MFS2        45. König Monika                        62 Freiburg                    6:29.15,5   2:23.34,9  (5145)  
UMS1       144. Konrad Martin                       68 Freiburg                    5:46.09,3   1:13.09,1  (1199)  
MMS1       207. Koppa Stefan, Freiburg              70 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.19,7   1:11.54,1  (4869)  
MMS1       558. Kotterer Thomas                     69 Freiburg                    4:48.12,4   1:50.46,8  (3644)  
MMS1       235. Kottmann Jan                        73 Freiburg                    4:12.49,7   1:15.24,1  (4154)  
LMH         22. Kotz Alexander                      76 Freiburg                    5:00.21,6   1:56.00,2  (6141)  
LFS1        11. Krämer Caroline                     72 Freiburg                    5:49.48,7   1:29.12,0  (6527)  
MMS1       274. Krämer Johannes, Freiburg           73 SICK                        4:18.44,4   1:21.18,8  (4570)  
UMS1       357. Kratzer Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    6:38.44,2   2:05.44,0   (647)  
SMS2        53. Krause Wolfgang                     62 Freiburg                    2:56.08,9   1:06.44,2  (7364)  
UMS1       233. Krayl Wolfram                       64 Freiburg                    6:06.47,9   1:33.47,7   (567)  
MFS2        32. Kreklow Gabriele, Freiburg          58 RV Stegen                   5:40.23,8   1:34.43,2  (5073)  
SFS1        17. Kristoffersen Line                  71 Freiburg                    2:34.19,6     28.11,2  (7537)  
MMH         76. Kröger Björn, Freiburg              77 EnBW                        4:00.52,7   1:04.38,4  (3110)  
MFD         29. Kuenzel Silvia                      76 Freiburg                    5:09.12,1   1:22.49,5  (5091)  
MMH        208. Kujawski Michel                     76 Freiburg                    5:35.24,5   2:39.10,2  (3411)  
MMH         42. Kündel Stefan                       ?? Freiburg                    3:40.56,4     44.42,1  (8011)  
MMH        222. Kunz Carsten                        75 Freiburg                    5:53.34,6   2:57.20,3  (4065)  
SMS2        47. Kunz Stefan                         63 Freiburg                    2:45.59,8     56.35,1  (7146)  
MMS1       796. Künzig Dirk                         70 Freiburg                    5:34.12,8   2:36.47,2  (4038)  
MMH        138. Kurths Volker                       77 Freiburg                    4:34.43,3   1:38.29,0  (3122)  
SFS1        51. Lahme Manuela, Freiburg             70 bikeXtra.de                 3:05.42,1     59.33,7  (7617)  
MMS1       687. Lahme Thomas, Freiburg              66 bikeXtra.de                 5:09.50,2   2:12.24,6  (4567)  
UMS2        60. Lais Peter, Freiburg                55 Team Hoeser                 5:54.17,5     57.39,8   (702)  
MMS1        72. Lange Matthias                      67 Freiburg                    3:48.24,6     50.59,0  (3242)  
MMS2       278. Langenmair Dr. Fred                 59 Freiburg                    4:40.44,9   1:19.25,0  (3581)  
MMS1       580. Langer Axel                         66 Freiburg                    4:52.44,2   1:55.18,6  (3720)  
MMS1        38. Langheld Jens, Freiburg             70 Laktat                      3:35.09,0     37.43,4  (3205)  
MMS1       719. Lavori Jürgen                       72 Freiburg                    5:16.56,9   2:19.31,3  (3992)  
LMS2        45. Lay Udo                             60 Freiburg                    6:11.43,4   2:31.23,3  (6046)  
MMS2       428. Ledergerber Stefan                  61 Freiburg                    5:21.11,0   1:59.51,1  (3944)  
SFS2        32. Lehmann-Schäfer Cornelia            54 Freiburg                    4:03.05,8   1:52.31,8  (7612)  
SFD          8. Lehmann Stefanie                    83 Freiburg                    2:31.25,6     42.20,3  (7599)  
UMS1       226. Lehnhardt Stefan, Freiburg          69 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   6:05.25,3   1:32.25,1    (44)  
MMS2       487. Leidner Thomas                      63 Freiburg                    5:44.36,4   2:23.16,5  (4909)  
UMH         56. Leidold Jens                        78 Freiburg                    5:14.13,6     52.54,3  (1076)  
MMH         89. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    4:08.37,6   1:12.23,3  (3381)  
MMH        151. Lepski Alex                         75 Freiburg                    4:40.56,7   1:44.42,4  (4376)  
UMS2       178. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    6:50.33,0   1:53.55,3   (790)  
MMS1       285. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            66 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,3   1:22.16,7  (4752)  
MMS1       414. Lienhart Christian, Freiburg        68 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   4:31.58,6   1:34.33,0  (3044)  
UMS3         8. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:06.01,3     48.59,2   (755)  
UFS1         7. Löffler Barbara                     69 Freiburg                    6:31.46,0   1:08.52,8  (2004)  
SMS1        49. Lösel Steffen                       68 Freiburg                    2:23.53,6     39.38,5  (7181)  
LFS2         8. Loy Susanne                         62 Freiburg                    6:20.16,4   2:29.12,4  (6524)  
SFS1        31. Ludäscher Alexandra                 74 Freiburg                    2:47.40,6     41.32,2  (7574)  
SFS1        44. Lupberger-Fischer Anja              67 Freiburg                    2:59.45,9     53.37,5  (7510)  
UMH        128. Luthe Tobias                        75 Freiburg                    6:20.22,6   1:59.03,3   (750)  
MFS1        73. Lutz Annette, Freiburg              73 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,0   1:54.06,2  (5210)  
MMS1       871. Lutz Dominik, Freiburg              71 Team VerbierII              6:10.14,9   3:12.49,3  (4878)  
MMS1       203. Mack Robert, Freiburg               74 RVC Reute                   4:09.02,2   1:11.36,6  (3157)  
SMS2        20. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    2:19.23,0     29.58,3  (7262)  
UMS1       592. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg                    9:33.29,2   5:00.29,0  (1053)  
LFS1         9. Mahler Siri, Freiburg               74 Urtyp                       5:07.19,9     46.43,2  (6505)  
MMH        172. Maier Alexander                     77 Freiburg                    4:57.08,0   2:00.53,7  (4623)  
UMS3        14. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:22.48,6   1:05.46,5   (749)  
MMH        191. Maier Georg                         77 Freiburg                    5:12.44,2   2:16.29,9  (4216)  
MMS1       544. Manen van Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    4:45.51,4   1:48.25,8  (4397)  
MMS2        27. Martins Thomas                      62 Freiburg                    3:46.48,7     25.28,8  (3148)  
SMH         41. Marxen Max                          77 Freiburg                    2:26.35,0     55.59,4  (7351)  
UMS1       431. Massa Steffen                       65 Freiburg                    6:58.31,6   2:25.31,4  (1224)  
MMS3        63. Matt-Willmatt Hubert                53 Freiburg                    5:10.03,3   1:25.24,1  (3803)  
UMS1       525. Mattern Dominik                     67 Freiburg                    7:38.30,9   3:05.30,7   (673)  
UMS4         2. Matthes Bernhard                    43 Freiburg                    7:36.29,8     53.25,6   (868)  
MMS1       556. Mayer Kalli                         64 Freiburg                    4:47.48,0   1:50.22,4  (4249)  
MFS1         8. Meder Gabriele, Freiburg            74 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   4:10.57,5     32.57,7  (5001)  
UMS1       379. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:46.05,0   2:13.04,8  (1380)  
MMS1       240. Meissner Frank                      70 Freiburg                    4:13.33,9   1:16.08,3  (3475)  
MMS1       148. Menner Hanspeter                    65 Freiburg                    4:02.27,1   1:05.01,5  (3168)  
MMH        154. Merk Stefan                         75 Freiburg                    4:42.08,2   1:45.53,9  (4191)  
UMH         89. Merklin Tobias                      85 Freiburg                    5:47.05,8   1:25.46,5   (877)  
SMS3        19. Metzger Werner, Freiburg            53 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:52.09,1     47.08,3  (7291)  
MMS2       503. Meyer-Först Sönke                   61 Freiburg                    5:54.48,2   2:33.28,3  (4223)  
SMJ         26. Mez Moritz                          86 Freiburg                    2:20.05,7     45.09,0  (7224)  
UMS2       284. Michaelis Klaus                     62 Freiburg                    7:48.00,0   2:51.22,3   (961)  
UMH          4. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             82 Merida/On Tour Pro-Team     4:24.10,3      2.51,0   (117)  
MMS3         1. Mittelberger Ludwig                 52 Freiburg                    3:44.39,2       -----  (3086)  
LMH          4. Mittelberger Valentin, Freiburg     82 RMSV Wittnau                3:18.55,9     14.34,5  (6195)  
MMS1        18. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               73 SV Kirchzarten / Follow M   3:25.48,7     28.23,1  (3009)  
MMS1       404. Moll Achim, Freiburg                72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,8   1:33.55,2  (3056)  
MFS1         5. Möller Elisabeth, Freiburg          74 Team Wolfi's Bikeshop       4:05.08,7     27.08,9  (5227)  
MMS2       273. Moritz Frank                        60 Freiburg                    4:39.23,6   1:18.03,7  (3328)  
UMS1       227. Mrosek Dr. Eike, Freiburg           73 Hans-Grohe Team Schramber   6:05.34,1   1:32.33,9  (1645)  
MMS2       369. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 Freiburg                    5:04.36,0   1:43.16,1  (4463)  
UMS1       330. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:32.59,3   1:59.59,1   (916)  
MMS1       357. Müller Andreas                      69 Freiburg                    4:26.27,0   1:29.01,4  (4176)  
LFD          6. Müller Carola                       76 Freiburg                    5:53.18,7   1:49.29,1  (6539)  
LMS1        68. Müller Christoph, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                7:09.38,8   3:54.41,3  (6030)  
UMS1       216. Müller Daniel                       69 Freiburg                    6:04.04,6   1:31.04,4   (819)  
MMH        136. Müller Michael                      79 Freiburg                    4:34.33,3   1:38.19,0  (3494)  
MMS1       380. Müller Mirko                        74 Freiburg                    4:28.28,4   1:31.02,8  (3875)  
SFS2        33. Mummert Bärbel                      59 Freiburg                    4:11.22,9   2:00.48,9  (7632)  
UFS1        31. Munder Beatrix                      72 Freiburg                    9:44.22,6   4:21.29,4  (2038)  
SMS1        72. Muselewski Daniel                   71 Freiburg                    2:35.54,7     51.39,6  (7135)  
UMH        141. Mutter Konstantin, Freiburg         75 blueeye                     6:37.49,7   2:16.30,4  (1228)  
UMS2       296. Natalis Malte                       58 Freiburg                    7:55.21,1   2:58.43,4   (962)  
MMH        179. Neumann Christian                   76 Freiburg                    5:00.26,8   2:04.12,5  (3524)  
UMS1       422. Neumann Michael                     73 Freiburg                    6:57.45,1   2:24.44,9   (794)  
MMS2       407. Nieske Gerd                         56 Freiburg                    5:15.20,4   1:54.00,5  (3639)  
MMS1       565. Nitschke Moritz                     66 Freiburg                    4:50.00,6   1:52.35,0  (3751)  
MMS1        56. Nothdurft Arne, Freiburg            74 SV Kirchzarten              3:44.55,5     47.29,9  (4497)  
UMS1       251. Nowak Stefan, Freiburg              72 Team Lexware                6:10.59,7   1:37.59,5   (959)  
SFD          6. Nurkus Anja                         80 Freiburg                    2:26.42,3     37.37,0  (7549)  
MMS1       788. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg           67 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,8   2:34.41,2  (8038)  
LMS2        20. Oettle Klaus                        58 Freiburg                    4:46.09,9   1:05.49,8  (6049)  
MFS1        54. Offner Julia, Freiburg              70 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.46,9   1:35.47,1  (5132)  
UMS2       321. Ohl Martin                          63 Freiburg                    8:39.49,9   3:43.12,2  (1502)  
SFS1        23. Olwitz Rafaela                      67 Freiburg                    2:37.53,3     31.44,9  (7630)  
LMS3         4. Opitz Tilman                        53 Freiburg                    4:27.21,8     30.27,5  (6055)  
LFS1         7. Opitz Ursula                        65 Freiburg                    4:47.12,7     26.36,0  (6531)  
UMS2       109. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:21.31,3   1:24.53,6   (655)  
SMS1        77. Orlando Franco                      72 Freiburg                    2:40.09,3     55.54,2  (7302)  
SMS1        55. Osen Christoph                      74 Freiburg                    2:27.48,2     43.33,1  (7200)  
MMS2       123. Osterloh Swen                       61 Freiburg                    4:16.43,3     55.23,4  (3225)  
MMS2       382. Ott Andreas, Freiburg               60 Team Lexware                5:09.35,8   1:48.15,9  (3525)  
MFS1        63. Ott Birgit                          70 Freiburg                    5:22.24,8   1:44.25,0  (5097)  
MMS2       289. Ott Christian, Freiburg             62 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:42.29,5   1:21.09,6  (3592)  
MMS1       436. Panek Raphael                       69 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (4313)  
UMS1       558. Parr Michael, Freiburg              72 Hinkelstein                 8:06.09,2   3:33.09,0   (995)  
MMS2       461. Paul Christian                      62 Freiburg                    5:35.36,0   2:14.16,1  (3885)  
MMS1        41. Peschel Felix                       74 Freiburg                    3:35.57,8     38.32,2  (3901)  
MFS1        87. Peters Franziska                    74 Freiburg                    6:05.10,9   2:27.11,1  (5193)  
MFD         42. Petersen Juliane                    75 Freiburg                    5:44.21,2   1:57.58,6  (5239)  
MMS2       300. Pfaff Bernhard, Freiburg            61 Team Lexware                4:44.53,8   1:23.33,9  (3624)  
UMS1       294. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:23.11,1   1:50.10,9  (1362)  
MMS2       207. Pfordt Gunter, Freiburg             61 Team Lexware                4:31.20,7   1:10.00,8  (4335)  
MFS1        88. Pfüller Tina, Freiburg              69 Team Lexware                6:07.41,2   2:29.41,4  (5166)  
MMS1       205. Philipp Jochen                      66 Freiburg                    4:09.04,5   1:11.38,9  (8081)  
MFS1        91. Philipp Tanja                       68 Freiburg                    6:09.49,7   2:31.49,9  (5117)  
UMS1       401. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:50.41,1   2:17.40,9  (1587)  
MMS1       674. Plass Jo                            64 Freiburg                    5:06.58,6   2:09.33,0  (4062)  
UMS1       116. Pleuler Erik, Freiburg              73 Team Hot Bike               5:40.40,6   1:07.40,4  (1217)  
MMS2        16. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 MTB Treff Günterstal        3:40.08,6     18.48,7  (4033)  
MMS1       542. Pommer Walther                      71 Freiburg                    4:45.29,7   1:48.04,1  (4914)  
MMH          6. Pottgießer Torben, Freiburg         79 SV Kirchzarten              3:04.35,5      8.21,2  (3023)  
UMH        145. Pötzsch Urs, Freiburg               81 Riegelhof-Racing-Team       6:42.11,2   2:20.51,9  (1201)  
SFS1        65. Prediger Sandra                     74 Freiburg                    3:22.29,4   1:16.21,0  (7613)  
MMS1       249. Prediger Ulrich                     71 Freiburg                    4:15.34,0   1:18.08,4  (3316)  
UMS1       125. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:42.34,8   1:09.34,6   (596)  
MMS1       827. Pulter Dirk                         66 Freiburg                    5:47.42,4   2:50.16,8  (3866)  
SMMJ        23. Ramsperger Jan, Freiburg            89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:54.23,1     16.49,0  (7267)  
MMH        213. Rappenecker Alexander, Freiburg     78 Breisgau-Biker              5:38.30,2   2:42.15,9  (3709)  
UMS1       258. Rattunde Marcel                     71 Freiburg                    6:12.19,8   1:39.19,6   (689)  
UMS3        17. Räuber Christof, Freiburg           53 Leica Sport Club            6:41.17,8   1:24.15,7   (776)  
LMH         11. Rauch Matthias                      81 Freiburg                    4:01.33,1     57.11,7  (6147)  
MMS1       795. Reichel Jens                        64 Freiburg                    5:33.43,7   2:36.18,1  (3851)  
MMS1       857. Reindl Bernd                        64 Freiburg                    5:59.09,0   3:01.43,4  (4591)  
UMS2       324. Reisinger Lothar                    60 Freiburg                    8:57.41,5   4:01.03,8   (894)  
SMS1        76. Reitsam Michael                     73 Freiburg                    2:39.55,4     55.40,3  (7303)  
UMS1       317. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:30.08,1   1:57.07,9   (878)  
MMH        203. Richert Jens                        75 Freiburg                    5:27.25,7   2:31.11,4  (4626)  
MMH        166. Rieder Tilman                       75 Freiburg                    4:50.57,3   1:54.43,0  (3322)  
MMS1       536. Rieland Peter                       70 Freiburg                    4:45.03,8   1:47.38,2  (3614)  
MMS1       701. Riermeier Christoph                 70 Freiburg                    5:12.17,2   2:14.51,6  (4044)  
MFS1        64. Rimmele Gerlinde                    74 Freiburg                    5:22.32,6   1:44.32,8  (5135)  
MMS2       522. Röbling Christian                   62 Freiburg                    6:04.39,9   2:43.20,0  (3796)  
MMS1       620. Rodriguez Ortiz Franklin            70 Freiburg                    4:59.38,4   2:02.12,8  (4926)  
SFD         11. Röhrich Cynthia                     77 Freiburg                    2:34.30,3     45.25,0  (7629)  
UMS1       454. Röhrle Georg                        69 Freiburg                    7:08.28,9   2:35.28,7  (1550)  
UMH        166. Rörsch Andreas                      79 Freiburg                    7:24.51,2   3:03.31,9  (1405)  
MFS1        72. Ross Silke, Freiburg                72 Team VerbierII              5:32.04,3   1:54.04,5  (5229)  
UMS1       284. Rota Denis                          73 Freiburg                    6:20.46,5   1:47.46,3  (1363)  
UMS2        39. Roth Werner, Freiburg               63 RS - On Tour                5:44.50,4     48.12,7  (1024)  
SMMJ        34. Rothe Moritz                        88 Freiburg                    2:17.09,1     39.35,0  (7232)  
MMS1       584. Rudolph Sascha                      70 Freiburg                    4:52.56,2   1:55.30,6  (4115)  
UMS2       245. Ruettgers Joachim                   63 Freiburg                    7:19.46,4   2:23.08,7  (1257)  
MMS2       196. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              62 Inter Chalet                4:29.21,6   1:08.01,7  (4784)  
MMS1       351. Ruhnau Achim                        73 Freiburg                    4:25.50,6   1:28.25,0  (3243)  
MMS1       125. Ruhnau Georg                        65 Freiburg                    3:58.43,8   1:01.18,2  (3143)  
UMS1       324. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:31.34,3   1:58.34,1   (684)  
MMS3        81. Ruzanski Hans                       48 Freiburg                    5:24.37,7   1:39.58,5  (4936)  
LMS1        34. Sachsenmaier Christoph              66 Freiburg                    4:52.02,3   1:37.04,8  (6060)  
MMS2       346. Sarr Abdoulaye, Freiburg            59 EWK                         4:55.20,4   1:34.00,5  (4905)  
MMS1       282. Sauter Joachim, Freiburg            68 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4751)  
MMS1       111. Savkovic Alexander, Freiburg        71 Team Darkshark              3:56.37,0     59.11,4  (3185)  
MMS2       134. Schade Joshue, Freiburg             63 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:20.00,7     58.40,8  (4753)  
SFS1        20. Schaetzle Silvia, Freiburg          74 Team OBM                    2:36.10,1     30.01,7  (7618)  
MMS1        16. Schäfers Thorsten, Freiburg         70 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:25.17,0     27.51,4  (3008)  
MMS1       407. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 64 nein                        4:31.34,1   1:34.08,5  (3830)  
MMS2       188. Schätzle Matthias                   63 Freiburg                    4:28.50,5   1:07.30,6  (8086)  
MMS1       202. Scheidler Stefan                    70 Freiburg                    4:08.57,5   1:11.31,9  (4391)  
MMH         66. Schelz Matthias, Freiburg           80 City-Blitz                  3:55.54,0     59.39,7  (3541)  
UMS2       316. Scherer Florian, Freiburg           62 Unterhopfung                8:28.32,2   3:31.54,5  (1371)  
MMS1       515. Schifferdecker Dr. Marcus, Freiburg 68 Team Honeymoon              4:41.58,4   1:44.32,8  (3281)  
MFS1        44. Schimke Katrin                      74 Freiburg                    4:59.15,8   1:21.16,0  (5066)  
MMH        104. Schimmer Alexander, Freiburg        78 nein                        4:17.30,0   1:21.15,7  (4271)  
MMS1       252. Schindera Florian                   69 Freiburg                    4:16.27,1   1:19.01,5  (3184)  
UMS1       101. Schirmer Jörg, Freiburg             71 Fahrradecke Oberau          5:36.22,3   1:03.22,1   (553)  
MFS1        67. Schirmer Nicole                     73 Freiburg                    5:27.15,4   1:49.15,6  (5069)  
MMS2       439. Schlageter Robert, Freiburg         55 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.29,5   2:02.09,6  (4827)  
SMMJ         4. Schlegel Norman, Freiburg           88 RIG Freiburg                1:38.02,9      0.28,8  (7005)  
MMS2        19. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           59 RIG Freiburg                3:43.46,6     22.26,7  (3109)  
LMS1        45. Schlick Sebastian                   69 Freiburg                    5:07.20,0   1:52.22,5  (6204)  
MMS1       327. Schlimbach Jens, Freiburg           64 EWK                         4:23.40,6   1:26.15,0  (4902)  
MMS1       406. Schlummer Christian, Freiburg       69 Peguform                    4:31.22,8   1:33.57,2  (4092)  
MMH         91. Schmid Olav, Freiburg               79 Vollgas Hochschwarzwald     4:08.54,7   1:12.40,4  (4321)  
MFD         28. Schmidberger Katrin Dorothée, Freib 77 FM LYON/FR/BA               5:02.11,0   1:15.48,4  (5180)  
MMS1       418. Schmidt Jens                        70 Freiburg                    4:32.16,0   1:34.50,4  (3662)  
SFS1        66. Schmidt Judith                      72 Freiburg                    3:22.29,5   1:16.21,1  (7663)  
MMS1       462. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                4:35.26,1   1:38.00,5  (3307)  
UMS4         4. Schmidt Walter                      38 Freiburg                    7:54.44,3   1:11.40,1  (1196)  
UMH        170. Schmölz Martin, Freiburg            81 SV Mehring                  7:47.12,6   3:25.53,3  (1641)  
MMS1       114. Schneider Bernd, Freiburg           66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           3:57.08,4     59.42,8  (3097)  
UMS1        24. Schneider Philipp, Freiburg         72 Team Dynamo Freiburg        5:11.27,1     38.26,9   (516)  
MMS2       171. Schoch Stefan                       62 Freiburg                    4:26.07,5   1:04.47,6  (3482)  
MMS1       495. Schoeffler Stephan                  67 Freiburg                    4:39.32,5   1:42.06,9  (3931)  
SMS1        58. Scholz Patrick                      67 Freiburg                    2:28.22,3     44.07,2  (7105)  
MFS1        93. Schönewald Nadja                    72 Freiburg                    6:13.12,6   2:35.12,8  (5155)  
MMS1       589. Schöpper Ralf                       70 Freiburg                    4:53.58,9   1:56.33,3  (4061)  
SFD         28. Schorpp Barbara                     83 Freiburg                    3:17.12,1   1:28.06,8  (7665)  
SFWJ         8. Schorpp Johanna, Freiburg           88 RIG Freiburg                3:08.40,0   1:14.30,6  (7588)  
MMH        114. Schreich Johannes, Freiburg         78 Hoppel Poppel Racing        4:22.12,9   1:25.58,6  (4991)  
LMS3         6. Schroeter Dr. Christian             48 Freiburg                    4:35.03,4     38.09,1  (6041)  
SMS2        23. Schuler Eduard, Freiburg            57 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   2:27.21,8     37.57,1  (7345)  
UMS1       499. Schuler Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    7:27.33,8   2:54.33,6  (1174)  
MMS1       789. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            67 Team Verbier I              5:32.07,3   2:34.41,7  (4875)  
MFS2        21. Schuster Katja                      62 Freiburg                    5:18.58,9   1:13.18,3  (5167)  
SMH         26. Schuster Markus                     75 Freiburg                    2:05.59,2     35.23,6  (7056)  
MMS1       206. Schwamm Markus, Freiburg            74 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.16,3   1:11.50,7  (4867)  
MMS2       345. Schwarz Dr. Matthias                58 Freiburg                    4:55.12,9   1:33.53,0  (3654)  
MMS1       397. Schwarz Erik                        72 Freiburg                    4:30.13,9   1:32.48,3  (8080)  
LMS1        50. Schwarzmeier Peter                  73 Freiburg                    5:19.42,2   2:04.44,7  (6187)  
UMS1       139. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             67 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   5:44.51,5   1:11.51,3   (524)  
UMS2       307. Schweigler Jörg                     58 Freiburg                    8:06.24,1   3:09.46,4  (1575)  
MMS1        45. Schwerer Markus                     65 Freiburg                    3:37.23,9     39.58,3  (3083)  
SFS1        19. Schwörer Sandra                     72 Freiburg                    2:35.31,6     29.23,2  (7518)  
SMS2         3. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                1:57.33,6      8.08,9  (7026)  
MMS1       442. Seemann Richard, Freiburg           68 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:34.27,5   1:37.01,9  (4792)  
MFS1        21. Seider Renate                       64 Freiburg                    4:28.49,5     50.49,7  (5195)  
LMS1        35. Seiler Thilo                        69 Freiburg                    4:54.45,9   1:39.48,4  (6172)  
MMS1       590. Seng Tobias                         69 Freiburg                    4:53.59,2   1:56.33,6  (8055)  
MFD         36. Sheldrick Nicola, Freiburg          81 RIG                         5:20.04,3   1:33.41,7  (5226)  
UMS1       579. Siebert Manfred                     69 Freiburg                    8:29.30,1   3:56.29,9  (1374)  
UMS1       448. Siegel Christian                    70 Freiburg                    7:04.26,9   2:31.26,7   (802)  
MMS1       436. Sieler Sebastian                    74 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (4340)  
LMS4         1. Sierk Ingo                          41 Freiburg                    5:41.35,2       -----  (6122)  
SMH         11. Simon Kai-Florian                   75 Freiburg                    1:48.09,5     17.33,9  (7020)  
LMS1        61. Skarlatoudis Costa                  71 Freiburg                    6:00.37,4   2:45.39,9  (6129)  
MMH        216. Sola Mario                          77 Freiburg                    5:42.30,0   2:46.15,7  (4470)  
MMS2        14. Sontheimer Joachim                  57 Freiburg                    3:37.43,3     16.23,4  (3113)  
MMS1       282. Sontheimer Peter, Freiburg          65 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4756)  
MMS1       509. Sprich Alexander                    74 Freiburg                    4:41.28,4   1:44.02,8  (4982)  
MMS1       355. Sprich Martin                       70 Freiburg                    4:26.08,8   1:28.43,2  (3994)  
SFS1         6. Sprich Michaela                     73 Freiburg                    2:17.45,8     11.37,4  (7517)  
SFS1        60. Sprich Regina                       65 Freiburg                    3:12.52,4   1:06.44,0  (7545)  
SMS1        82. Spruch Alexander                    69 Freiburg                    2:43.40,4     59.25,3  (7102)  
UMS2       281. Staier Klaus                        62 Freiburg                    7:41.06,7   2:44.29,0  (1064)  
UMH        151. Stary Mirko                         75 Freiburg                    6:51.20,4   2:30.01,1  (1601)  
UMS1       291. Steidl Harald                       65 Freiburg                    6:22.38,8   1:49.38,6   (740)  
MMS1       200. Steiert Jürgen, Freiburg            64 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:08.48,7   1:11.23,1  (3236)  
MMS2       318. Steininger Frank                    62 Freiburg                    4:47.36,1   1:26.16,2  (3200)  
MMH          8. Steinmann Urs                       75 Freiburg                    3:08.22,1     12.07,8  (8036)  
UMS1       184. Stern Marc, Freiburg                73 Motion Fitnessstudio        5:54.26,4   1:21.26,2   (657)  
LFS2         7. Stimpfle Manuela                    59 Freiburg                    6:14.48,4   2:23.44,4  (6536)  
UMH        152. Stoecklein Sebastian                75 Freiburg                    7:00.02,5   2:38.43,2  (1219)  
MMS2       449. Stoffel Thomas                      59 Freiburg                    5:28.20,5   2:07.00,6  (3805)  
MMS1       267. Stöhr Carsten                       69 Freiburg                    4:18.07,0   1:20.41,4  (3745)  
LMH         26. Stoll Matthias                      77 Freiburg                    5:08.44,6   2:04.23,2  (6164)  
SFS1        70. Strehmel Claudia, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                3:39.04,6   1:32.56,2  (7535)  
SFS1        39. Strehmel Regina                     74 Freiburg                    2:52.21,1     46.12,7  (7661)  
MMS1       131. Strohmeier Ralf                     71 Freiburg                    4:00.10,4   1:02.44,8  (4298)  
LFS1        17. Stückrath Brigitta                  66 Freiburg                    6:28.14,9   2:07.38,2  (6533)  
MMS2       534. Sturm Jürgen                        60 Freiburg                    6:18.42,6   2:57.22,7  (4396)  
LMS2        41. Tausch Berndt                       57 Freiburg                    5:49.37,0   2:09.16,9  (6175)  
LFS1        15. Thiebaut Claudia                    65 Freiburg                    6:20.16,5   1:59.39,8  (6514)  
UMS1       424. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:57.50,0   2:24.49,8   (787)  
LMS1        28. Thoma Edgar                         69 Freiburg                    4:39.29,8   1:24.32,3  (6126)  
MMH        225. Thoma Jochen                        76 Freiburg                    5:59.14,1   3:02.59,8  (3879)  
SFS1        67. Thoma Karin                         71 Freiburg                    3:30.10,4   1:24.02,0  (7623)  
MMS1       724. Thoma Reinhard                      68 Freiburg                    5:17.26,2   2:20.00,6  (3527)  
MFS2        43. Thoma Veronika, Freiburg            55 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,8   2:19.46,2  (5201)  
MMH        234. Thürmer Frank                       75 Freiburg                    6:25.13,1   3:28.58,8  (4162)  
MMS1       403. Timm Hans Christoph, Freiburg       72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,7   1:33.55,1  (3032)  
UMS1       419. Toettger Oliver                     65 Freiburg                    6:56.15,2   2:23.15,0   (956)  
SMS2        56. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:58.19,3   1:08.54,6  (7259)  
UMS1       163. Trappe Andre, Freiburg              71 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   5:50.35,0   1:17.34,8    (42)  
MMS1       121. Trautmann Joachim, Freiburg         72 Hot Biker                   3:58.14,9   1:00.49,3  (3938)  
SMS3         6. Tritsch Manfred                     48 Freiburg                    2:17.09,0     12.08,2  (7051)  
MMS1       214. Tröndle Thomas, Freiburg            64 Team Hot Bike               4:09.49,9   1:12.24,3  (4648)  
SFS1         3. Tröndle Ursula                      74 Freiburg                    2:07.15,3      1.06,9  (7509)  
UMH         68. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        80 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     5:22.15,5   1:00.56,2   (604)  
LMH         17. Ueberrhein Thomas, Freiburg         83 Sauter Cumulus Team         4:26.17,7   1:21.56,3  (6026)  
SMS3        23. Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         52 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     3:00.11,5     55.10,7  (7252)  
SMS1        29. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                2:12.36,4     28.21,3  (7373)  
MMS1       731. Vautrin Johannes                    67 Freiburg                    5:19.03,7   2:21.38,1  (4100)  
SMS3         2. Veit Jean-Yves                      53 Freiburg                    2:14.11,1      9.10,3  (7063)  
SMS2        11. Vogt Christian                      58 Freiburg                    2:12.42,1     23.17,4  (7417)  
SFJ          5. Vogt Susanne, Freiburg              86 RIG Freiburg                2:16.45,1     20.14,8  (7529)  
LFS1        14. Volz Birgit                         72 Freiburg                    6:06.55,6   1:46.18,9  (6513)  
MFS1        84. von Eichel Julia                    73 Freiburg                    6:02.21,9   2:24.22,1  (5098)  
MFD         45. von Eichel Nina                     75 Freiburg                    6:23.24,9   2:37.02,3  (5177)  
UMS1       413. von Polheim Marcus                  66 Freiburg                    6:54.53,0   2:21.52,8  (1610)  
MMS1       785. Vonderstrass Christof, Freiburg     69 Team Verbier I              5:32.06,0   2:34.40,4  (4876)  
SMS1        28. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:12.16,5     28.01,4  (7153)  
UMS3        41. Wachter Wolfgang                    49 Freiburg                    7:47.59,4   2:30.57,3   (960)  
MMS1       368. Wagenführ Matthias                  69 Freiburg                    4:27.18,4   1:29.52,8  (4461)  
MMH         41. Wagner Frank, Freiburg              76 For Matze Mohr              3:40.47,4     44.33,1  (4748)  
MMS1       116. Walcher Jens                        70 Freiburg                    3:57.26,2   1:00.00,6  (4590)  
UMS1       405. Wäldin Andreas, Freiburg            67 DAV Freiburg                6:51.30,6   2:18.30,4  (1244)  
UMS1        51. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:23.21,9     50.21,7   (529)  
UMS1       508. Weber Stefan                        71 Freiburg                    7:31.30,5   2:58.30,3  (1562)  
UMS1       435. Weber Thomas                        65 Freiburg                    6:59.46,3   2:26.46,1   (732)  
MMH        100. Weber Timo                          79 Freiburg                    4:15.11,1   1:18.56,8  (4050)  
UMH         43. Wehr Pascal, Freiburg               78 Follow Me                   5:01.37,5     40.18,2     (7)  
UMS1       102. Weigel Oliver, Freiburg             71 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   5:36.53,9   1:03.53,7    (52)  
MMS2       435. Weigl Tnomas                        61 Freiburg                    5:23.00,2   2:01.40,3  (3829)  
UMS1       314. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:28.57,2   1:55.57,0   (694)  
MFS1        71. Weinand Kerstin, Freiburg           69 SC Neustadt                 5:31.51,2   1:53.51,4  (5070)  
UMS1       432. Welte Mario                         74 Freiburg                    6:59.04,9   2:26.04,7  (1218)  
MMS1       393. Wengschick Thomas                   68 Freiburg                    4:29.40,7   1:32.15,1  (3372)  
UFS1        13. Weschka Anja                        69 Freiburg                    6:45.14,0   1:22.20,8  (2035)  
MMS2        55. Wietelmann Detlef, Freiburg         60 Hot Biker                   3:57.16,1     35.56,2  (8067)  
LMS2         3. Will Rüdiger, Freiburg              62 RIG Freiburg/Team Hoeser    3:47.32,8      7.12,7  (6016)  
LMH         20. Willim Damian                       78 Freiburg                    4:50.52,2   1:46.30,8  (6107)  
LMS2         1. Wimmenauer Stephan                  59 Freiburg                    3:40.20,1       -----  (6088)  
MMS2       495. Winkler Martin                      58 Freiburg                    5:50.02,6   2:28.42,7  (4129)  
SMS1        56. Wintermantel Gerd                   70 Freiburg                    2:27.49,8     43.34,7  (7299)  
MMS2       215. Wirbals Siegfried                   56 Freiburg                    4:32.07,4   1:10.47,5  (4935)  
UMS1       529. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    7:39.30,5   3:06.30,3   (779)  
MMS1       201. Wittmann Sebastian                  74 Freiburg                    4:08.57,2   1:11.31,6  (4392)  
UMS1       408. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 soulwax                     6:52.38,1   2:19.37,9   (891)  
MMS2       181. Witzmann Andreas                    61 Freiburg                    4:28.10,3   1:06.50,4  (3202)  
MMS1       660. Wöhrle Achim                        64 Freiburg                    5:04.25,6   2:07.00,0  (4197)  
MMS2       530. Wolf Christian                      57 Freiburg                    6:13.22,5   2:52.02,6  (3221)  
MMS1       692. Wolf Steffen                        68 Freiburg                    5:10.45,5   2:13.19,9  (3058)  
MMS1       144. Wolffersdorf von Thomas, Freiburg   64 Team Wolff                  4:02.03,2   1:04.37,6  (3997)  
MMH        123. Wölfle Dirk                         75 Freiburg                    4:26.05,8   1:29.51,5  (4417)  
SMH         28. Wölk Marcus                         75 Freiburg                    2:08.59,1     38.23,5  (7324)  
MFS1        70. Wolniewicz Stefanie                 74 Freiburg                    5:31.36,6   1:53.36,8  (5187)  
UMS2       151. Wondrak Ralph                       62 Freiburg                    6:39.21,8   1:42.44,1  (1236)  
MMS2       354. Wörner Andreas, Freiburg            62 Team Jedox                  4:56.56,5   1:35.36,6  (3512)  
MMS1       750. Worzek Uwe, Freiburg                67 Upanddown-Mountainbike      5:21.55,3   2:24.29,7  (4441)  
MMH         87. Wust Bernd                          79 Freiburg                    4:06.06,9   1:09.52,6  (4414)  
UMS2       187. Zähringer Norbert, Freiburg         58 SV Kirchzarten              6:52.26,3   1:55.48,6   (990)  
MMS2        62. Zaumbrecher Sebastian               63 Freiburg                    3:59.50,1     38.30,2  (3101)  
UMS1       561. Zimmer Jürgen                       69 Freiburg                    8:07.00,6   3:34.00,4  (1088)  
SMS1        64. Zipf Peter                          65 Freiburg                    2:31.39,5     47.24,4  (7316)  
MMS1       793. Zipfel Konrad                       66 Freiburg                    5:32.31,6   2:35.06,0  (4677)  
UMS2       317. Zipfel Thomas                       62 Freiburg                    8:28.45,6   3:32.07,9   (928)  
MMS1       874. Zupancic Ralf                       69 Freiburg                    6:13.12,9   3:15.47,3  (4620)  
UMS1       120. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:41.33,0   1:08.32,8  (1350)  
MMS1       511. Hoch Michael, Freiburg I. Br.       69 nein                        4:41.34,9   1:44.09,3  (3362)  
SMS1        12. Amelung Friedbert                   73 Freiburg I.br.              1:59.18,6     15.03,5  (7040)  
MMH        221. Kleinhans Stefan, Freiburg i.Breisg 78 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.19,5   2:57.05,2  (4949)  
UMS1       345. Zirm Holger                         68 Freiburg im Breisgau        6:36.16,2   2:03.16,0   (873)  
MMS1       426. Müller Martin                       67 Freising                    4:32.49,5   1:35.23,9  (4556)  
MMS1       304. Dupont Roland, Freudenstadt         64 FitnessSchmälzle            4:21.46,3   1:24.20,7  (3493)  
SMH         25. Hollaus Kevin                       80 Freudenstadt                2:05.20,5     34.44,9  (7322)  
MMS1       385. Kalmbach Jörg, Freudenstadt         64 TSV Dornstetten             4:28.46,5   1:31.20,9  (4020)  
SMH         20. Zinser Jörg                         80 Freudenstadt                2:03.28,1     32.52,5  (7321)  
UMS1        18. Duske Daniel, Frickingen            69 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       5:04.55,2     31.55,0    (91)  
MMS2       302. Lorenz Herbert, Frickingen          63 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:45.02,0   1:23.42,1  (4265)  
MMS1       343. Reimers Bernd                       68 Friedberg                   4:25.20,3   1:27.54,7  (4596)  
MMS1       819. Betz Ralph                          72 Friedrichsdorf              5:43.32,3   2:46.06,7  (4440)  
SFS1        43. Betz Stephanie                      74 Friedrichsdorf              2:57.43,6     51.35,2  (7600)  
MMS2       434. Hener Eckart                        61 Friedrichshafen             5:22.41,7   2:01.21,8  (3921)  
UMS2       242. Hener Stefan                        63 Friedrichshafen             7:19.26,0   2:22.48,3  (1117)  
MFD          5. Hüni Alexa                          83 Friedrichshafen             3:55.46,6      9.24,0  (5230)  
SMS1         7. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Teuscher Bicycles           1:55.10,7     10.55,6  (7400)  
MMS1       433. Dellner Daniel, Friesenheim         71 TV Friesenheim              4:33.26,0   1:36.00,4  (4864)  
MMS2       535. Siefert Achim                       56 Friesenheim                 6:22.07,0   3:00.47,1  (3772)  
MFS2        14. Silberer Beate, Friesenheim         60 TV Friesenheim              4:54.49,9     49.09,3  (5051)  
MMS2       205. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       56 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,8   1:09.47,9  (4862)  
MMS2       421. Mendel Lothar                       63 Frittlingen                 5:20.03,8   1:58.43,9  (3683)  
SMS1       105. Helmke Thorsten, Fröndenberg        72 bikeman                     3:18.41,7   1:34.26,6  (7169)  
UMS2        35. Funk Walter, Füramoos               63 TSG Leutkirch               5:43.04,6     46.26,9    (45)  
UMS1       337. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:34.17,3   2:01.17,1   (799)  
LMS3         9. Böhler Bernhard, Furtwangen         53 Beri Fitness                4:42.51,0     45.56,7  (6163)  
UMH        169. Buhl Florian, Furtwangen            78 Biketreff Niefern           7:44.30,0   3:23.10,7   (840)  
UMS1       572. Herth Georg, Furtwangen             66 nein                        8:17.13,5   3:44.13,3  (1473)  
MMH        180. Künnemann Tobias                    79 Furtwangen                  5:00.30,1   2:04.15,8  (3832)  
SMJ         14. Markon Simon                        87 Furtwangen                  1:57.33,1     22.36,4  (7393)  
UMS3         2. Scherzinger Hans-Joerg              46 Furtwangen                  5:28.18,9     11.16,8   (511)  
MMS2       127. Scherzinger Otto, Furtwangen        57 Beri-Fitness                4:17.40,0     56.20,1  (3102)  
SMS3        22. Straub Josef                        47 Furtwangen                  2:58.09,3     53.08,5  (7163)  
LMH          5. Wehrle Martin                       78 Furtwangen                  3:26.29,8     22.08,4  (6176)  

Total 656



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.