Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "Z"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       404. Zahlauer Matthias                   63 Mühlheim                    5:14.41,6   1:53.21,7  (4475)  
SFS1        47. Zahlmann Katrin                     72 Steinen                     3:04.26,5     58.18,1  (7558)  
UMH        119. Zahn Alexander                      79 Münchweiler                 6:14.24,3   1:53.05,0  (1410)  
UMS2        43. Zahn Juergen, Wolfschlugen          54 radsportecke.de             5:47.21,7     50.44,0   (626)  
SMS1        35. Zahn Wolfgang, Mömlingen            66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:17.32,1     33.17,0  (7061)  
UMH          5. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Uetendorf          81 Team Stöckli                4:25.12,1      3.52,8   (329)  
UMS3        49. Zahren Bruno, Wassenberg            47 Eckelenz-Hoven              8:16.20,1   2:59.18,0  (1172)  
SFS2        14. Zähringer Agnes                     57 Oberried                    2:52.09,8     41.35,8  (7664)  
SMS2        27. Zähringer Hans-Peter                54 Oberried                    2:32.20,1     42.55,4  (7370)  
MMS3       105. Zähringer Hanspeter, Kirchzarten    52 Montagsbiker                5:58.35,6   2:13.56,4  (4823)  
MMS2        97. Zähringer Harald                    63 Waldkirch                   4:09.12,2     47.52,3  (3238)  
SMS2         8. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         2:03.49,9     14.25,2  (7038)  
UMS2       187. Zähringer Norbert, Freiburg         58 SV Kirchzarten              6:52.26,3   1:55.48,6   (990)  
UMS2       330. Zajonc Horst, Breisach              62 Die Rosmänner               9:50.42,8   4:54.05,1  (1009)  
MMS1       704. Zambaz Jan                          72 CH-Binz                     5:13.41,9   2:16.16,3  (3828)  
UMS2       173. Zang Robert, St. Leon-Rot           58 Letzenberg-Bomber           6:48.43,3   1:52.05,6  (1301)  
UMS3        33. Zängerle Jürgen, Kirchzarten        52 SV Kirchzarten              7:30.49,4   2:13.47,3   (869)  
UMS2       103. Zanoli Werner                       56 CH-Jenins                   6:19.20,7   1:22.43,0  (1614)  
MMS2        62. Zaumbrecher Sebastian               63 Freiburg                    3:59.50,1     38.30,2  (3101)  
MMS1        79. Zehnpfennig Oliver, Bornheim        70 RSV Sturmvogel              3:50.04,1     52.38,5  (3052)  
MMS3       100. Zeise Wolfgang                      44 Leonberg                    5:51.07,8   2:06.28,6  (4224)  
MMS2        96. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           61 Take It Easy                4:09.07,9     47.48,0  (3248)  
MMS1       630. Zeltz Patric                        64 Kirchzarten                 5:00.48,4   2:03.22,8  (4147)  
SFS1        61. Zenke Irene, Kirchzarten            65 Team Roteck                 3:16.12,4   1:10.04,0  (7695)  
UMH        106. Zepf Markus                         78 Weilheim                    5:57.57,4   1:36.38,1  (1127)  
MFS1        48. Zerlin Alexandra                    69 Düsseldorf                  5:03.07,7   1:25.07,9  (5215)  
MMS2       287. Zerweck Ralf                        62 Bönnigheim                  4:42.07,2   1:20.47,3  (4636)  
MMS1       700. Zgraggen Franz                      66 CH-Bülach                   5:12.11,2   2:14.45,6  (3642)  
SMJ          7. Ziegler Markus, Lautenbach          87 SC Hausach                  1:43.09,0      8.12,3  (7387)  
UMS2        24. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              59 www.ALCAU bikefreunde.de    5:36.27,7     39.50,0   (555)  
UMS1        16. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   5:02.03,6     29.03,4   (321)  
UMS1       567. Zillig Joachim                      64 Waldesch                    8:11.33,9   3:38.33,7  (1011)  
UMH         53. Zils Oliver                         75 Saarlouis                   5:12.02,7     50.43,4    (86)  
MMS2        38. Zimmer Herbert, Trier               58 Team Stemper                3:51.04,9     29.45,0  (4948)  
MMS1       499. Zimmer Jochen, Gipperath            71 RST Laufeld                 4:40.24,4   1:42.58,8  (3296)  
UMS1       561. Zimmer Jürgen                       69 Freiburg                    8:07.00,6   3:34.00,4  (1088)  
MMS1       605. Zimmer Wolfgang, Riegel             65 Peguform                    4:56.16,1   1:58.50,5  (4093)  
LFS2         4. Zimmermann Anna, CH-Waldegg         56 Thömus                      5:39.01,5   1:47.57,5  (6526)  
MMH         51. Zimmermann Benjamin, Schönbrunn     85 Bike & Sportwelt Eberbach   3:47.22,2     51.07,9  (3123)  
UMS2        12. Zimmermann Bernhard, CH-Waldegg     55 Thömus                      5:25.55,5     29.17,8  (1479)  
MMS3         5. Zimmermann Börnlebeau               53 Stegen                      3:52.54,5      8.15,3  (3346)  
MFS2        38. Zimmermann Brigitte, Kenzingen      56 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:22.24,4   2:16.43,8  (5222)  
MMS1       774. Zimmermann Christoph                71 CH-Basel                    5:28.32,1   2:31.06,5  (4244)  
MMS1       579. Zimmermann Clemens                  71 München                     4:52.42,8   1:55.17,2  (4683)  
MMS2        68. Zimmermann Erich                    59 Bernkastel-Kues             4:01.05,8     39.45,9  (3241)  
UMS1       409. Zimmermann Gerhard                  66 Stein                       6:53.00,0   2:19.59,8  (1209)  
UMS2       274. Zimmermann Udo                      59 Kempten                     7:32.42,6   2:36.04,9   (968)  
MFD         19. Zimmermann Yvonne, Münstertal       75 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:46.43,6   1:00.21,0  (5032)  
MMS1        31. Zinno Antonio, Eckartsweier         68 Team Hotel Bären            3:30.26,2     33.00,6  (4444)  
SMH         20. Zinser Jörg                         80 Freudenstadt                2:03.28,1     32.52,5  (7321)  
SMS1        64. Zipf Peter                          65 Freiburg                    2:31.39,5     47.24,4  (7316)  
MMS2        72. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              4:02.36,7     41.16,8  (8069)  
MMS1       793. Zipfel Konrad                       66 Freiburg                    5:32.31,6   2:35.06,0  (4677)  
MMS1       811. Zipfel Rainer                       71 Buchenbach                  5:38.47,5   2:41.21,9  (3970)  
MMS1       159. Zipfel Robert                       68 Kirchzarten                 4:03.45,2   1:06.19,6  (3246)  
UMS1       151. Zipfel Thomas                       65 Kirchzarten-burg A.w.       5:48.49,7   1:15.49,5   (672)  
UMS2       317. Zipfel Thomas                       62 Freiburg                    8:28.45,6   3:32.07,9   (928)  
UMS2        78. Zipfel Thomas, Kirchzarten          55 Spinning-Team Sporbeck      6:05.54,9   1:09.17,2  (1571)  
UMS1       345. Zirm Holger                         68 Freiburg im Breisgau        6:36.16,2   2:03.16,0   (873)  
UMS1       328. Zizelmann Matthias                  71 Alpirsbach                  6:32.13,6   1:59.13,4  (1585)  
UMS1       527. Zollinger Beat                      65 CH-Winterthur               7:39.19,2   3:06.19,0  (1205)  
MFS2        29. Zollinger Karin, CH-Mellingen       60 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.15,2   1:30.34,6  (5214)  
MMS2       465. Zollinger Kurt, CH-Mellingen        57 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,1   2:14.54,2  (4901)  
MMS3        27. Zorko Heinz, Allershausen           44 Rocket-Team Zorko           4:37.26,0     52.46,8  (4527)  
UMS1       110. Zuckschwert Achim, St. Georgen      67 Trans Alp Triberg           5:39.25,2   1:06.25,0   (601)  
UMS1       496. Züger Daniel                        64 CH-Küsnacht                 7:26.02,8   2:53.02,6  (1276)  
SFD         30. Zumbach Beatrice, Enkenbach-Alsenbo 81 Keiper-Biker                4:14.26,4   2:25.21,1  (7639)  
MMS3        73. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        48 SV Mölschbach               5:17.17,2   1:32.38,0  (3653)  
MMS2        47. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 CH-Raron                    3:53.18,3     31.58,4  (3975)  
MMS1       874. Zupancic Ralf                       69 Freiburg                    6:13.12,9   3:15.47,3  (4620)  
MMS2       466. Zürcher Markus, CH-Tägerig          62 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,2   2:14.54,3  (4934)  
UMS1       516. Zweifel René                        69 CH-Winterthur               7:34.14,8   3:01.14,6  (1018)  
MMS1       758. Zwick Andreas                       69 Vogtsburg                   5:24.02,6   2:26.37,0  (3394)  
MMS1       470. Zwigart Matthias                    64 Sulzburg                    4:36.32,8   1:39.07,2  (3530)  
UMS2        70. Zwisler Hermann, Albstadt           58 RSG Zollernalb              6:01.42,1   1:05.04,4   (670)  
UFS1        18. Zymara Irene                        69 Reute                       7:10.47,1   1:47.53,9  (2027)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.