Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "W"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       475. Wachenheim Andreas                  68 Endingen                    4:37.48,9   1:40.23,3  (4516)  
UMS3        41. Wachter Wolfgang                    49 Freiburg                    7:47.59,4   2:30.57,3   (960)  
MMS2       460. Wacker Frank                        63 Gaggenau                    5:33.32,8   2:12.12,9  (3847)  
SMH         27. Waeder Marco                        78 Kirchzarten                 2:08.39,4     38.03,8  (7184)  
MMS1       149. Waeger Andreas                      70 CH-Reinach BL               4:02.27,7   1:05.02,1  (4349)  
MMS1       368. Wagenführ Matthias                  69 Freiburg                    4:27.18,4   1:29.52,8  (4461)  
UMH         75. Wagner Andreas                      76 Peißenberg                  5:31.33,1   1:10.13,8  (1042)  
SMS1        13. Wagner Christoph                    71 Schmalenberg                2:00.05,1     15.50,0  (7032)  
MFS1        83. Wagner Cornelia                     69 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:00.37,0   2:22.37,2  (5121)  
MMH         41. Wagner Frank, Freiburg              76 For Matze Mohr              3:40.47,4     44.33,1  (4748)  
MMS1       258. Wagner Hans-Jürgen, Waldbrunn       67 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:17.30,0   1:20.04,4  (3416)  
UMS2       191. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:53.42,3   1:57.04,6  (1453)  
MMS2        93. Wagner Jürgen, Wiesloch             63 team bike technik           4:08.56,0     47.36,1  (4157)  
MMS1       271. Wagner Markus, Ludwigsburg          71 angler                      4:18.25,4   1:20.59,8  (4230)  
UMS1       472. Wagner Martin                       66 Vörstetten                  7:15.49,9   2:42.49,7  (1035)  
MMH         49. Wagner Michael, Mössingen           76 CVJM Belsen                 3:46.47,7     50.33,4  (4646)  
MMS1        76. Wagner Urs                          65 CH-Gempen                   3:49.40,9     52.15,3  (4559)  
MMS1       585. Wähli Christoph                     67 CH-Meilen                   4:53.04,3   1:55.38,7  (4448)  
MMS2       224. Waidele Christian-Klaus, Haslach    61 MTB-Gruppe M-Kinzigtal      4:34.11,3   1:12.51,4  (3503)  
MMS1       116. Walcher Jens                        70 Freiburg                    3:57.26,2   1:00.00,6  (4590)  
MMS1       490. Waldhauser Dirk                     71 Sonthofen                   4:39.02,9   1:41.37,3  (4286)  
UMS1       405. Wäldin Andreas, Freiburg            67 DAV Freiburg                6:51.30,6   2:18.30,4  (1244)  
MMS2       282. Waldmann Geri                       59 CH-Himmelried               4:41.05,3   1:19.45,4  (4282)  
UMS1       136. Waldmann Joerg, Neudrossenfeld      69 T.R.                        5:44.25,7   1:11.25,5  (1608)  
MMH        150. Waldorf Sascha                      76 Niederöfflingen             4:40.26,4   1:44.12,1  (4188)  
MMS3        11. Waldvogel Bernd                     49 Ehrenkirchen                4:21.19,0     36.39,8  (8084)  
SMS1        86. Waldvogel Martin                    71 Kirchzarten                 2:46.20,6   1:02.05,5  (7399)  
LMH         12. Waldvogel Michael, St. Georgen      79 Transalp Triberg            4:03.38,8     59.17,4  (6159)  
SMH         54. Waldvogel Thomas                    83 Hinterzarten                2:44.42,6   1:14.07,0  (7122)  
MMS1       807. Walker Thomas                       68 Bahlingen                   5:38.12,5   2:40.46,9  (3295)  
UMH         54. Walko Valentin                      ?? Alsfeld                     5:12.55,2     51.35,9   (141)  
MMH         88. Walleser Mathias                    78 Esslingen                   4:06.48,9   1:10.34,6  (3338)  
SFWJ         2. Walter Hanna, Kirchzarten           89 SV Kirchzarten              1:56.09,8      2.00,4  (7669)  
LMS3        18. Walter Hermann                      51 March                       5:55.39,1   1:58.44,8  (6042)  
MFS1         9. Walter Lisa                         67 A-Feldkirch                 4:10.59,5     32.59,7  (5140)  
MMS1       294. Walter Rene, Walldorf               67 team bike technik           4:20.42,9   1:23.17,3  (4158)  
UMH         94. Walter Sascha                       76 Steinheim                   5:49.02,2   1:27.42,9  (1125)  
LMS3         8. Walter Siggi, Oberkirch             50 Black Forest Wurzel Crew    4:38.43,8     41.49,5  (6038)  
MMS1       769. Walter Wolfgang                     71 Breitnau                    5:27.46,5   2:30.20,9  (4073)  
MMS2       380. Wältermann Edgar                    57 Esslingen                   5:09.29,7   1:48.09,8  (4055)  
UMS1       550. Waltner Stephan, Oberstaufen        66 SC Steibis                  7:57.27,4   3:24.27,2  (1366)  
MMS2       122. Waltz Martin                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:16.30,6     55.10,7  (4363)  
UMS1       407. Walz Michael                        67 Rheinfelden                 6:52.11,7   2:19.11,5   (935)  
UMS1        51. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:23.21,9     50.21,7   (529)  
MMS2       518. Wangler Gotthard                    61 Breitnau                    6:00.58,0   2:39.38,1  (4253)  
MMS1       230. Wangler Mario                       71 Breitnau                    4:12.26,9   1:15.01,3  (3136)  
SFS2        19. Wangler Silvia                      60 Seelbach                    3:00.16,5     49.42,5  (7546)  
UFD         19. Wanik Kirstin                       78 Langenfeld                  6:28.33,6   1:27.51,4  (2003)  
MMJ          1. Wannemacher Benedikt, St. Ingbert   86 RSC St.Ingbert              3:15.03,9       -----  (3013)  
SMS1         2. Waslikowski Uwe                     64 Offenburg                   1:47.32,7      3.17,6  (7413)  
MMS1       450. Waßmer Bernhard                     67 Heitersheim                 4:34.50,2   1:37.24,6  (3516)  
UMS2       253. Wassersleben Michael                55 Karlsruhe                   7:23.07,2   2:26.29,5   (620)  
LMS1        38. Watzek Peter                        66 Vogtsburg                   4:58.58,3   1:44.00,8  (6045)  
UMH         20. Wauschkuhn Bastian, Freiberg        79 RSG 52 Stollberg            4:43.36,4     22.17,1    (64)  
MFD         14. Wax Annette                         78 Karlsruhe                   4:38.22,6     52.00,0  (5130)  
MFS1        39. Weber Bettina, Weil der Stadt       72 Team-woba                   4:51.07,0   1:13.07,2  (5057)  
MMS1        36. Weber-Buhre Tobias                  65 Baden-Baden                 3:34.21,9     36.56,3  (3187)  
UMS2       155. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     6:41.36,0   1:44.58,3  (1041)  
UMS2       184. Weber Dr. Marc                      61 L-Monderchange              6:51.53,3   1:55.15,6   (531)  
MMS2       108. Weber Egon, Oberried                62 Bike-Bären                  4:11.18,2     49.58,3  (8031)  
MMS1       891. Weber Heinz, Oberried               69 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.48,2   5:03.22,6  (4778)  
UMS2       266. Weber Johannes, St. Peter           63 nein                        7:28.04,2   2:31.26,5   (941)  
MFS3         5. Weber Marianne                      50 Siegen                      6:51.33,4   1:57.00,3  (5191)  
MMS1       713. Weber Norbert                       66 Oberried                    5:16.02,9   2:18.37,3  (4660)  
UMS3        46. Weber Peter, Süßen                  50 AST Süßen                   8:10.44,1   2:53.42,0  (1317)  
MMS2       463. Weber Peter, Kenzingen              54 MTB Team Rückgrat           5:36.01,3   2:14.41,4  (4583)  
MMS1       420. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                72 www.rothausbiker.de         4:32.35,5   1:35.09,9  (3560)  
SMS1        27. Weber Roland, Waldkirch             67 Team Concept                2:11.36,1     27.21,0  (7062)  
UMS1       508. Weber Stefan                        71 Freiburg                    7:31.30,5   2:58.30,3  (1562)  
UMS1       453. Weber Steffen                       66 CH-Basel                    7:06.55,0   2:33.54,8  (1636)  
MMS3        39. Weber Stephan                       47 CH-Spreitenbach             4:48.48,4   1:04.09,2  (3320)  
UMS1       435. Weber Thomas                        65 Freiburg                    6:59.46,3   2:26.46,1   (732)  
MMH        100. Weber Timo                          79 Freiburg                    4:15.11,1   1:18.56,8  (4050)  
MMS1        13. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           65 Team-woba                   3:23.33,1     26.07,5  (3074)  
UMS2       328. Wegerhoff Frank                     55 Schluchsee                  9:32.13,1   4:35.35,4  (1348)  
MMH         18. Wegner Sönke, Kirchzarten           82 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:21.34,7     25.20,4  (3108)  
UMH         43. Wehr Pascal, Freiburg               78 Follow Me                   5:01.37,5     40.18,2     (7)  
UMS1         9. Wehrle Christoph, Kirchzarten       64 RSV Ebnet                   4:55.26,7     22.26,5   (503)  
MMS1       618. Wehrle Frank                        66 Titisee-Neustadt            4:59.16,4   2:01.50,8  (3572)  
UMS2        67. Wehrle Günter                       57 Kollnau                     5:59.22,2   1:02.44,5  (1590)  
MMS2       162. Wehrle Hubert, Gütenbach            60 SC Gütenbach                4:24.16,2   1:02.56,3  (3160)  
SMS1         6. Wehrle Klaus, Titisee-Neustadt      65 Ski-Club Waldau             1:54.00,4      9.45,3  (7024)  
LMH          5. Wehrle Martin                       78 Furtwangen                  3:26.29,8     22.08,4  (6176)  
MMS1       530. Wehrle Richard                      66 Merzhausen                  4:44.21,7   1:46.56,1  (3693)  
MMS1       770. Wehrle Stephan, Küssaberg           67 Montags-Biker               5:27.59,2   2:30.33,6  (4819)  
UMS1       465. Weibel Markus, CH-Illgau            64 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:13.17,4   2:40.17,2  (1368)  
UMH         34. Weichert Mark, Beilstein            72 ALB-GOLD                    4:55.03,4     33.44,1    (75)  
SMH         33. Weigel Christian                    75 Nußloch                     2:15.17,8     44.42,2  (7175)  
UMS1       102. Weigel Oliver, Freiburg             71 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   5:36.53,9   1:03.53,7    (52)  
UMS2       114. Weiger Jürgen                       56 Böblingen                   6:24.29,5   1:27.51,8  (1325)  
LMS1        32. Weiger Willi                        67 Truchtelfingen              4:47.32,5   1:32.35,0  (6133)  
MMS2       435. Weigl Tnomas                        61 Freiburg                    5:23.00,2   2:01.40,3  (3829)  
MMS1       616. Weihing Timo                        70 Pforzheim                   4:58.23,1   2:00.57,5  (3501)  
UMH        155. Weihofen Robert                     78 Heidelberg                  7:02.34,7   2:41.15,4  (1093)  
SMS2        33. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               60 Kirchzarten                 2:35.56,7     46.32,0  (7116)  
MMS1       464. Weil Robert                         72 Hügelsheim                  4:36.01,2   1:38.35,6  (4368)  
UMS1       314. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:28.57,2   1:55.57,0   (694)  
MMS1       168. Weiler Marco, Freiamt               72 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   4:04.12,8   1:06.47,2  (3461)  
UFS1        16. Weiler Tanja, Freiamt               74 Dages Racing/MTB Südbaden   7:03.12,3   1:40.19,1  (2012)  
MMS1       703. Weimar Uwe                          65 F-Samois                    5:12.59,8   2:15.34,2  (4039)  
MFS1        71. Weinand Kerstin, Freiburg           69 SC Neustadt                 5:31.51,2   1:53.51,4  (5070)  
UMS1        15. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Langnau A. 74 Gary Fisher                 4:59.03,4     26.03,2   (305)  
MMH        199. Weinhold Horst, Villingen-Schwennin 75 Team Tour Villingen         5:20.50,5   2:24.36,2  (3520)  
MMS1       735. Weippert Falk                       71 Waldenburg                  5:19.35,1   2:22.09,5  (4412)  
MMS2       473. Weis Harald                         60 Röllbach                    5:39.14,1   2:17.54,2  (3664)  
UMS1       244. Weiße Jens                          67 Braunschweig                6:09.35,5   1:36.35,3  (1510)  
MMS1       547. Weismann Uwe                        67 Buggingen                   4:46.56,4   1:49.30,8  (3355)  
MFD          6. Weiss Diana, Kirchzarten            75 RIG Freiburg                4:03.16,3     16.53,7  (5137)  
MMS2       397. Weiss Hans, Waldbronn               55 VFR Waldkatzenbach          5:13.40,5   1:52.20,6  (3707)  
UMS2        37. Weiss Hans-Peter, Gundelfingen      58 RSC Gundelfingen            5:44.16,9     47.39,2   (163)  
SMS1        81. Weiss Markus                        68 Kirchzarten                 2:41.50,2     57.35,1  (7118)  
UMS1       292. Weiss Michael, Kanzem               73 kein                        6:23.00,9   1:50.00,7  (1349)  
LMS1        14. Weiss Patrick                       74 Stuttgart                   4:16.08,9   1:01.11,4  (6186)  
MMJ         10. Weiss Sebastian, Waldbrunn          86 VfR Waldkatzenbach/Bike&S   3:44.36,2     29.32,3  (3141)  
MMS1        96. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           73 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   3:54.16,3     56.50,7  (3029)  
LMS1        16. Weiss Ulrich                        70 Kösching                    4:20.21,6   1:05.24,1  (6185)  
MMH        134. Weisser Sven                        77 Möttlingen                  4:33.13,2   1:36.58,9  (4326)  
UMS2       216. Weller Alois, Ormesheim             58 Schlammspritzer             7:06.20,9   2:09.43,2   (885)  
UFS1        22. Welte Evi, Steinen                  67 Veloschopf Steinen          7:38.06,5   2:15.13,3  (2013)  
UMS1       432. Welte Mario                         74 Freiburg                    6:59.04,9   2:26.04,7  (1218)  
UMS1       273. Welte Raimund                       69 Stuttgart                   6:16.04,9   1:43.04,7  (1338)  
MMS1       533. Welti Stefan, CH-Othmarsingen       74 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   4:44.49,5   1:47.23,9  (4300)  
MMS1       488. Wendel Eberhard                     65 Altdorf                     4:38.51,5   1:41.25,9  (4649)  
MMS3        28. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 MTB-Raecing-Team-Haßloch    4:38.14,8     53.35,6  (3718)  
MMS1       393. Wengschick Thomas                   68 Freiburg                    4:29.40,7   1:32.15,1  (3372)  
UMS2       318. Wenski Klaus                        62 Baden-Baden                 8:29.26,6   3:32.48,9  (1576)  
MMS1       485. Wenzel Marcus                       65 Bad Krozingen               4:38.47,8   1:41.22,2  (3918)  
SFS1        56. Wenzel Susanne, Aschaffenburg       64 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   3:08.56,5   1:02.48,1  (7528)  
UMH         35. Wenzler Christian, Böttingen        81 TB Neuffen                  4:55.29,3     34.10,0   (125)  
MMS2       280. Werdenberg Andy, CH-Allschwil       55 Andys Biketeam              4:40.57,5   1:19.37,6  (3486)  
UMS2       287. Werder Hans Peter, CH-Lengnau       54 Schraner                    7:49.42,4   2:53.04,7   (975)  
MMH         50. Werkle Bastian, Niederlinxweiler    85 Team Puhl II                3:46.50,9     50.36,6  (3048)  
MFS2        22. Werland Anne, Bernkastel-Kues       62 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.59,5   1:15.18,9  (5211)  
MFJ          3. Werland Jessica, Bernkastel-Kues    87 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.58,6   1:34.08,0  (5212)  
MMS1       747. Werland Michael, Bernkastel-Kues    64 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.59,3   2:23.33,7  (4892)  
SMS1        98. Werner Andreas                      71 Kirrlach                    2:51.00,0   1:06.44,9  (7188)  
SMS1        97. Werner Christian                    71 Malsch                      2:50.59,9   1:06.44,8  (7173)  
MMS1       832. Werner Thomas, Wendisch Evern       65 MRSC Badenweiler            5:50.19,5   2:52.53,9  (4912)  
UFS1        13. Weschka Anja                        69 Freiburg                    6:45.14,0   1:22.20,8  (2035)  
SFS1        10. Wessel Andrea                       68 Albstadt                    2:24.26,3     18.17,9  (7692)  
UMS2        90. Westendarp Andreas, Karlsruhe       59 nein                        6:15.18,4   1:18.40,7   (832)  
LMS1        21. Westphal Thomas                     69 Koblenz                     4:22.25,3   1:07.27,8  (6211)  
LMS2        38. Westphal Wolfram                    59 Höhr-Grenzhausen            5:41.33,9   2:01.13,8  (6210)  
SFS1        41. Weyand Emely                        74 CH-Basel                    2:56.27,0     50.18,6  (7593)  
UMS1       350. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            70 Fun Force One               6:37.10,0   2:04.09,8   (913)  
MMS1       305. Wick Thomas                         ?? Weil am Rhein               4:21.48,2   1:24.22,6  (8088)  
MMS1       429. Wider Martin                        64 Lenzkirch                   4:33.06,4   1:35.40,8  (4984)  
MMS1       350. Wider Rainer                        66 Bräunlingen                 4:25.44,7   1:28.19,1  (4486)  
MFS1        18. Wider Sabine                        72 Stegen                      4:27.09,1     49.09,3  (5128)  
MMJ         18. Wider Sebastian                     87 Lenzkirch                   4:29.07,8   1:14.03,9  (4983)  
MMS3        62. Widmer Werner, CH-Walde             53 rc gränichen                5:09.06,2   1:24.27,0  (3442)  
UMH         77. Wieber Frank, Bad Krozingen         79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:35.34,9   1:14.15,6    (23)  
MMH          7. Wiechel Marco, CH-Wil               82 Röbi`s Velo Shop / TG Hüt   3:08.16,0     12.01,7  (3004)  
MMS1       725. Wied Bernd                          67 Karlsruhe                   5:18.16,7   2:20.51,1  (3594)  
UMS2        79. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point                  6:06.21,7   1:09.44,0  (1343)  
MMH        120. Wiedmann Sebastian, Boetzingen      77 SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Nör   4:25.45,6   1:29.31,3  (3284)  
MMS2        50. Wieland Pius, CH-Buchs              62 RMV Fortuna Buchs           3:55.42,7     34.22,8  (4501)  
MMJ          3. Wieland Roman, CH-Buchs             86 KOBA-Team                   3:21.27,5      6.23,6  (3011)  
MMS2       437. Wienholt Holger, Haltern            54 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,9   2:01.48,0  (4770)  
MMS1       815. Wieschel Holger                     69 Büdingen                    5:39.43,5   2:42.17,9  (4299)  
MMS1       742. Wiesenberger Bernd                  72 Bad Krozingen               5:20.09,6   2:22.44,0  (4352)  
MMS2       212. Wiesler Harry, Oberried             56 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,8   1:10.24,9  (4797)  
UMH         30. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Bike-Crew Münstertal        4:52.48,6     31.29,3   (505)  
SMS2        57. Wiesler Werner                      54 Staufen                     2:58.29,6   1:09.04,9  (7307)  
MFS2        20. Wiessler Brigitte                   55 Kirchzarten                 5:16.03,8   1:10.23,2  (5063)  
MMS3        53. Wiessler Herbert                    51 Kirchzarten                 5:03.05,2   1:18.26,0  (3647)  
SFJ          3. Wiessler Lisa, Kirchzarten          87 SVK Team Bad Dürrheimer     2:09.33,6     13.03,3  (7578)  
MMS2        55. Wietelmann Detlef, Freiburg         60 Hot Biker                   3:57.16,1     35.56,2  (8067)  
LFD          7. Wilhelm Corinne                     77 Homburg                     6:31.06,2   2:27.16,6  (6525)  
MMS2       524. Wilhelm Götz                        63 Leonberg                    6:05.43,8   2:44.23,9  (3843)  
LMH         30. Wilke Daniel, Inzlingen             82 Follow me Bike Team         5:20.27,9   2:16.06,5  (6184)  
LMS2         3. Will Rüdiger, Freiburg              62 RIG Freiburg/Team Hoeser    3:47.32,8      7.12,7  (6016)  
MMS1       640. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          65 TWB Malterdingen            5:02.00,9   2:04.35,3  (3785)  
SMS1        73. Willaredt Rainer                    71 Schorndorf                  2:36.28,3     52.13,2  (7133)  
LMS1        41. Willaredt Stefan, Emmendingen       68 Skat-Club Fuchsen Emmendi   5:04.07,4   1:49.09,9  (6074)  
MMS1       447. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             70 Juergens Bike Shop          4:34.46,2   1:37.20,6  (3532)  
LMH         20. Willim Damian                       78 Freiburg                    4:50.52,2   1:46.30,8  (6107)  
SMS1        18. Willin Frank                        69 Dottingen                   2:08.01,5     23.46,4  (7313)  
MMS2        87. Willmann Michael, Bahlingen         62 Bahlinger SC                4:06.44,9     45.25,0  (3467)  
UMS1       154. Willner Matthias                    64 Dießen                      5:49.00,8   1:16.00,6  (1466)  
UMS1       147. Wilms Thomas                        65 Köln                        5:47.34,8   1:14.34,6   (658)  
MMH         84. Wilsch Helmut, Denzlingen           77 Radsport Sütterlin          4:03.08,3   1:06.54,0  (4052)  
LMS2         1. Wimmenauer Stephan                  59 Freiburg                    3:40.20,1       -----  (6088)  
MMS3        71. Wimmer Franz                        48 Gaggenau                    5:16.49,3   1:32.10,1  (3655)  
MMS2       363. Wimmer Klaus                        54 Wagshurst                   5:01.27,4   1:40.07,5  (3531)  
SMS4         1. Wimmer Rolf, Heidelberg             36 MSC St. Ilgen               2:18.31,9       -----  (7078)  
SMMJ        18. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              88 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    1:52.13,3     14.39,2  (7362)  
MMS1       886. Wingerath Ralf                      65 Krefeld                     6:51.08,0   3:53.42,4  (3563)  
MMS2       495. Winkler Martin                      58 Freiburg                    5:50.02,6   2:28.42,7  (4129)  
MMS1       451. Winkler Peter, Herdecke             65 MVS24Team                   4:34.51,4   1:37.25,8  (3800)  
MMS1        19. Winstel Klaus, Weil der Stadt       67 Team woba                   3:25.52,1     28.26,5  (4524)  
UMS2       122. Winter Gabriel                      61 CH-Ittenthal                6:27.54,8   1:31.17,1  (1426)  
SFS1        15. Winterer Claudia, Ringsheim         69 Inter Chalet                2:32.52,9     26.44,5  (7538)  
MMS2        56. Winterhalder Gerhard, Titisee-Neust 59 SC Waldau                   3:57.44,8     36.24,9  (4681)  
SMS1        56. Wintermantel Gerd                   70 Freiburg                    2:27.49,8     43.34,7  (7299)  
MMS3        56. Wintersdorf Romain, L-Sanem         48 L.G.Bertrange               5:06.09,9   1:21.30,7  (3022)  
MMH         14. Wipfler Jörg, Simonswald            76 Team Petermann              3:17.16,7     21.02,4  (4184)  
MMS2       215. Wirbals Siegfried                   56 Freiburg                    4:32.07,4   1:10.47,5  (4935)  
UMS1       537. Wirbser Stefan                      65 Feldberg                    7:45.44,2   3:12.44,0   (758)  
LMS1        19. Wirth Markus, Dirmstein             66 tri-treff.de Team Storz     4:21.09,7   1:06.12,2  (6121)  
UMS1       270. Wirz Damian                         68 CH-Sempach-Stadt            6:15.37,6   1:42.37,4   (634)  
MMS2       338. Wirz Markus                         62 CH-Rothenburg               4:53.30,5   1:32.10,6  (8006)  
UMS1       529. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    7:39.30,5   3:06.30,3   (779)  
MMS1       693. Wißmann Armin, Balingen             68 Kfz Wissmann                5:10.58,8   2:13.33,2  (4274)  
MFS1        52. Wißmann Sigrid, Balingen            68 Alber                       5:10.58,9   1:32.59,1  (5160)  
MMS2       240. Wißmann Simon                       56 Spaichingen                 4:35.55,5   1:14.35,6  (4679)  
MMS2       360. Wissert Joachim                     59 Emmendingen                 4:59.01,0   1:37.41,1  (3775)  
UMS1       268. Wittmann Andreas, Völklingen        64 RTV Komet Völklingen        6:15.08,4   1:42.08,2    (69)  
MMS1       201. Wittmann Sebastian                  74 Freiburg                    4:08.57,2   1:11.31,6  (4392)  
MMH          4. Witzack Tobias, Grimburg            80 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:02.21,0      6.06,7  (4923)  
UMS1       408. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 soulwax                     6:52.38,1   2:19.37,9   (891)  
MMS1       493. Witzigmann Achim                    67 Iffeldorf                   4:39.20,1   1:41.54,5  (4553)  
MMS2       181. Witzmann Andreas                    61 Freiburg                    4:28.10,3   1:06.50,4  (3202)  
UMS2       260. Wöckener Lutz                       60 Laatzen                     7:27.09,5   2:30.31,8   (630)  
MMS1       555. Woelfle Juergen                     74 Waldkirch                   4:47.45,1   1:50.19,5  (3553)  
MMS1       660. Wöhrle Achim                        64 Freiburg                    5:04.25,6   2:07.00,0  (4197)  
MMS2       530. Wolf Christian                      57 Freiburg                    6:13.22,5   2:52.02,6  (3221)  
MMS1       626. Wolf Dieter                         71 Vörstetten                  4:59.56,3   2:02.30,7  (3491)  
MMS2       447. Wolf Dieter, Brey                   56 FC Rheingold Brey           5:28.04,3   2:06.44,4  (4442)  
MMS1       848. Wolf Florian                        69 Bayreuth                    5:56.05,3   2:58.39,7  (4972)  
SMS3        18. Wolf Klaus, Buchenbach              51 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   2:50.33,7     45.32,9  (7282)  
UFD          6. Wolf Mirjam, Tübingen               77 steinlach wiesatz           5:33.02,4     32.20,2   (211)  
UMH         21. Wolf Reto, CH-Affoltern am Albis    76 Velo Nägeli-Scott-die Mob   4:44.15,7     22.56,4   (311)  
MMS1       692. Wolf Steffen                        68 Freiburg                    5:10.45,5   2:13.19,9  (3058)  
UMS1       255. Wolfensberger Thomas                67 CH-Dietikon                 6:12.01,2   1:39.01,0   (720)  
MMS1       144. Wolffersdorf von Thomas, Freiburg   64 Team Wolff                  4:02.03,2   1:04.37,6  (3997)  
MMH        123. Wölfle Dirk                         75 Freiburg                    4:26.05,8   1:29.51,5  (4417)  
LMS3        10. Wölfle Herbert, Oberried            48 SC Oberried                 4:59.21,9   1:02.27,6  (6196)  
SMS1        40. Wölfle Thorsten                     74 Ummendorf                   2:19.23,6     35.08,5  (7098)  
MMH        113. Wölfle Wolfgang, Oberried           78 SC Oberried                 4:22.03,5   1:25.49,2  (3327)  
MFS1        92. Wolfram Evelyn                      72 CH-Stäfa                    6:12.48,2   2:34.48,4  (5125)  
SMH         28. Wölk Marcus                         75 Freiburg                    2:08.59,1     38.23,5  (7324)  
MMH         19. Wölk Timo, Irschenberg              78 Team Trenga De              3:21.55,1     25.40,8  (3067)  
MFS1        70. Wolniewicz Stefanie                 74 Freiburg                    5:31.36,6   1:53.36,8  (5187)  
UMS2       151. Wondrak Ralph                       62 Freiburg                    6:39.21,8   1:42.44,1  (1236)  
MMH         62. Wonka Arndt                         75 Mannheim                    3:54.10,9     57.56,6  (4046)  
MMS2       354. Wörner Andreas, Freiburg            62 Team Jedox                  4:56.56,5   1:35.36,6  (3512)  
MMS1       523. Wörner Bernhard                     67 Lauf                        4:43.26,4   1:46.00,8  (4169)  
SMJ         24. Wörner Björn                        87 Baden-Baden                 2:17.04,5     42.07,8  (7185)  
MFS2        13. Wörner Conny, Baden-Baden           61 TV Baden-Oos                4:53.09,5     47.28,9  (5038)  
MMS1       301. Wörner Elmar, Pfullingen            69 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:21.19,4   1:23.53,8  (4838)  
MMS2       241. Wörner Ewald, Bühl                  58 WÖKU                        4:35.57,7   1:14.37,8  (3717)  
MMS1        73. Wörner Klaus                        69 Lauf                        3:48.34,4     51.08,8  (4170)  
MMS1       268. Wörner Marco, Lauf                  68 laufer Hobbybiker           4:18.09,7   1:20.44,1  (4485)  
MMS2       361. Wörner Peter, Baden-Baden           54 TV Baden-Oos                5:00.04,3   1:38.44,4  (3439)  
LMS1        29. Wörner Tobias                       72 Karlsruhe                   4:41.30,9   1:26.33,4  (6032)  
MMS1       253. Wörnle Martin, Gomaringen           65 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:16.32,4   1:19.06,8  (4837)  
UMS2       165. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  6:45.06,4   1:48.28,7   (789)  
MMS1       750. Worzek Uwe, Freiburg                67 Upanddown-Mountainbike      5:21.55,3   2:24.29,7  (4441)  
UMS2        68. Wößner Jörg                         63 Bad Säckingen               6:00.04,4   1:03.26,7    (62)  
SMS2        38. Wunderle Bernhard                   62 Lörrach                     2:39.26,5     50.01,8  (7084)  
SFS1        37. Wunderle Katja                      66 Lörrach                     2:50.06,3     43.57,9  (7522)  
LMS1         4. Wunderle Reiner, Todtnau            72 Radfreunde Aftersteg        3:40.18,6     25.21,1  (6005)  
LMS1         8. Wunderle Ulrich, Todtnau            66 Radfreunde Aftersteg        4:01.12,0     46.14,5  (6013)  
MMS2       148. Wunsch Michael, Ettlingen           62 Ski-Club Forbach            4:22.01,4   1:00.41,5  (3656)  
MMS2        75. Wunsch Peter                        63 Forbach                     4:03.34,9     42.15,0  (3408)  
MFD         32. Wursthorn Petra, Schluchsee         79 SC Bonndorf                 5:15.58,7   1:29.36,1  (5101)  
MMS2       371. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    58 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:06.51,1   1:45.31,2  (3730)  
MMS1       803. Wurth Marcus                        69 Lahr                        5:37.17,1   2:39.51,5  (4386)  
MMS2        78. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  4:05.11,6     43.51,7  (3943)  
UMS1       290. Würz Thomas                         65 Weil am Rhein               6:22.36,9   1:49.36,7   (661)  
MMH         87. Wust Bernd                          79 Freiburg                    4:06.06,9   1:09.52,6  (4414)  
UMS2        21. Wüst Klaus, Müllheim                63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:34.58,0     38.20,3   (540)  
UMS1       221. Wyrsch Stephan                      64 CH-Bäretswil                6:04.34,7   1:31.34,5   (716)  

Total 264



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.