Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "V"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1        27. Valentin Markus                     71 Stühlingen                  3:28.46,4     31.20,8  (3071)  
MMS2       400. Vallèe Jean-Claude                  57 F-Seebach                   5:14.03,5   1:52.43,6  (4985)  
UMS1        99. van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  5:35.29,1   1:02.28,9  (1243)  
UMS2       158. van Campfort Patrick                60 B-Borgerhout                6:42.07,8   1:45.30,1  (1547)  
UMS1       108. van Damme Filip, B-Izegem           65 Izegem                      5:38.45,0   1:05.44,8   (320)  
LMS2        10. van der Meyden Jochen               58 Todtmoos                    4:23.42,1     43.22,0  (6115)  
UMS2       100. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:18.18,0   1:21.40,3     (9)  
MMS1       835. van Diek Jeroen                     71 NL-Landgraaf 6372mr         5:51.24,7   2:53.59,1  (4523)  
UMS1       481. van Gerven Bart, NL-Swolgen 5866BW  70 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.18,0   2:47.17,8  (1161)  
UMS1        33. van Heiningen Erwin, NL-Apeldoorn 7 72 fysical fitness             5:15.57,0     42.56,8   (323)  
UMS2       248. van Horck Wim, NL-Swolgen 5866BG    61 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.19,8   2:23.42,1  (1283)  
MFS1        89. van Meulder Annemie, B-Vlezenbeek   65 Hoebelbike                  6:09.37,6   2:31.37,8  (5218)  
MMS2       261. van Stralen Rene                    59 NL-Utrecht 3584 BG          4:38.00,4   1:16.40,5  (3945)  
UMS1       344. Vater Dirk, Offenburg               69 bike-box-fulda              6:36.03,5   2:03.03,3  (1194)  
MMS1       731. Vautrin Johannes                    67 Freiburg                    5:19.03,7   2:21.38,1  (4100)  
SMS3         2. Veit Jean-Yves                      53 Freiburg                    2:14.11,1      9.10,3  (7063)  
MMS1       452. Vendramini Jean-Francois            70 F-Andlau                    4:34.53,8   1:37.28,2  (3611)  
UMH        148. Venohr Tobias, Müllheim             80 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:46.54,6   2:25.35,3   (952)  
UMS1        67. Verbraeken Johan                    67 B-Vosselaar B-2350          5:27.10,5     54.10,3  (1354)  
MMH        185. Vercauteren Lieven                  77 B-Sint-Niklaas              5:07.07,5   2:10.53,2  (4369)  
UFS1        28. Verhaeghe Chantal, B-Sint Pieters L 64 LWT BELGIUM                 8:23.16,8   3:00.23,6  (2036)  
MMH        131. Vetter Philipp                      75 Glottertal                  4:31.45,5   1:35.31,2  (4242)  
MMH        124. Vetter Rugard, Oberried             75 Micronas                    4:26.53,1   1:30.38,8  (3539)  
SFWJ         3. Vetter Silja, D                     88 SC Hausach                  1:57.21,2      3.11,8  (7667)  
LMS1        58. Villiger Dieter                     65 CH-Olten                    5:45.41,7   2:30.44,2  (6077)  
UMH         16. Vincent Tim                         ?? NZ-Nelson                   4:41.10,0     19.50,7   (342)  
MMS2       399. Vissers Ad                          57 NL-Landgraaf 6373vt         5:14.01,2   1:52.41,3  (4547)  
UMS1       162. Voegele Michael                     72 Bruchsal                    5:50.04,8   1:17.04,6  (1182)  
UMH         80. Vogel Benjamin                      85 Owen                        5:37.52,7   1:16.33,4    (88)  
UMS2        29. Vogel Gerald                        60 München                     5:40.10,5     43.32,8   (597)  
UMS1         8. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.55,2     20.55,0   (501)  
MMS1        80. Vogel Thomas, Waldbrunn             66 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:50.12,7     52.47,1  (3996)  
MMS2       455. Vogelgesang Christof                62 Müllheim                    5:31.56,4   2:10.36,5  (3633)  
MFS1        68. Vögelin Sandra, CH-Reinach          69 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,4   1:49.46,6  (5202)  
MMS1        85. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     64 Randenbike-Team             3:51.59,1     54.33,5  (3196)  
MMS2       131. Vogler Roland                       61 Albstadt                    4:19.32,6     58.12,7  (4678)  
SMS2        11. Vogt Christian                      58 Freiburg                    2:12.42,1     23.17,4  (7417)  
MMH          9. Vogt Christian, Bräunlingen         83 SC Urach/Team Steppenwolf   3:09.35,1     13.20,8  (4969)  
MMS1        24. Vogt Frank                          70 Lörrach                     3:27.36,7     30.11,1  (3081)  
SMJ         25. Vogt Joschka                        86 Hinterzarten                2:19.33,9     44.37,2  (7392)  
MFD         11. Vogt Kathrin, Karlsruhe             75 Uni Karlsruhe               4:28.15,4     41.52,8  (5232)  
MMS2       163. Vogt Lothar, Kirchzarten            62 Sunny Race Team             4:24.26,8   1:03.06,9  (3995)  
MMS1        71. Vogt Manfred, Bräunlingen           73 Renz Radsport               3:48.08,8     50.43,2  (4068)  
SFJ          5. Vogt Susanne, Freiburg              86 RIG Freiburg                2:16.45,1     20.14,8  (7529)  
MMS2       190. Voigt Andreas                       62 Schopfheim                  4:29.03,6   1:07.43,7  (3059)  
UMH         58. Volk Mirko, Bad König               80 Team Hawk Odenwald          5:16.03,0     54.43,7    (53)  
UMS1       504. Völkle Hans-Peter                   74 Hinterzarten                7:28.41,9   2:55.41,7  (1215)  
UMS1        75. Völkner Kai                         66 Denzlingen                  5:30.14,2     57.14,0  (1643)  
MMS1       705. Volks Thomas                        64 Berlin                      5:13.42,1   2:16.16,5  (4685)  
UMS1       445. Vollert Karsten                     64 Oberschleißheim             7:03.36,2   2:30.36,0  (1482)  
SMS1        45. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   2:22.13,3     37.58,2  (7312)  
UMS1       107. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Bertls Bike Shop            5:38.27,9   1:05.27,7  (1259)  
LFS1        14. Volz Birgit                         72 Freiburg                    6:06.55,6   1:46.18,9  (6513)  
MMS1        57. Volz Marco, Karlsruhe               71 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4732)  
MMH         46. Volz Steffen, Karlsruhe             75 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     48.43,5  (4731)  
MFD          3. von Arx Gaby                        77 CH-Olten                    3:54.48,7      8.26,1  (5008)  
UMS2       300. von Bertrab Dominik                 59 CH-Oberwil                  8:01.12,0   3:04.34,3  (1241)  
MMH        129. von Blücher Julian                  81 Karlsruhe                   4:31.30,1   1:35.15,8  (3602)  
MFS1        84. von Eichel Julia                    73 Freiburg                    6:02.21,9   2:24.22,1  (5098)  
MFD         45. von Eichel Nina                     75 Freiburg                    6:23.24,9   2:37.02,3  (5177)  
MMS1       863. von Eichel Ulrich                   66 Offenbach                   6:01.58,2   3:04.32,6  (8090)  
UMS1        50. von Euw Alex, CH-Uster              67 tröhler                     5:23.09,9     50.09,7   (534)  
UMS1       413. von Polheim Marcus                  66 Freiburg                    6:54.53,0   2:21.52,8  (1610)  
MMS1       883. von Wartenberg Andreas              67 Stuttgart                   6:39.39,8   3:42.14,2  (4156)  
MMS2       116. von Wedemeyer Hans-Georg            60 Bühl                        4:14.00,2     52.40,3  (4338)  
UMS1        42. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:19.55,3     46.55,1   (512)  
MMS1       194. Vonderstraß Andreas, Kirchzarten    68 RV - Stegen                 4:08.14,8   1:10.49,2  (3017)  
UMH        162. Vonderstraß Florian, Titisee-Neusta 83 SC Hinterzarten             7:18.31,4   2:57.12,1   (700)  
MMS1       785. Vonderstrass Christof, Freiburg     69 Team Verbier I              5:32.06,0   2:34.40,4  (4876)  
UMS1        65. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:27.05,1     54.04,9   (537)  
SMS1        28. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:12.16,5     28.01,4  (7153)  

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.