Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "U"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMH         68. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        80 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     5:22.15,5   1:00.56,2   (604)  
LMH         17. Ueberrhein Thomas, Freiburg         83 Sauter Cumulus Team         4:26.17,7   1:21.56,3  (6026)  
SMS3        23. Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         52 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     3:00.11,5     55.10,7  (7252)  
SMS2         5. Uhl Max                             55 Unterwaldhausen             2:01.47,7     12.23,0  (7397)  
MMS2       537. Uhl Thomas                          59 Haibach                     6:23.20,6   3:02.00,7  (3895)  
UMS1       489. Uhlig Matthias                      69 Hemmingen                   7:22.03,9   2:49.03,7  (1225)  
MMS2       235. Uhrig Klaus                         62 Walldorf                    4:35.24,6   1:14.04,7  (3476)  
SMS1        29. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                2:12.36,4     28.21,3  (7373)  
SFD         17. Ulmer Sonja, Untermünkheim          75 TURA Untermünkheim          2:44.06,7     55.01,4  (7554)  
UMS2       288. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-biuker               7:50.11,1   2:53.33,4  (1026)  
MMS2       423. Ulrich Bruno, Bühlertal             60 Bosch - Team                5:20.18,2   1:58.58,3  (3576)  
MMS2       355. Ulrich Georg, Niederlinxweiler      59 RSF Nlw. TEAM PUHL          4:57.05,4   1:35.45,5  (3746)  
MMJ         11. Ulrich Matthias, Niederlinxweiler   87 Team Puhl I                 3:46.47,3     31.43,4  (3027)  
SFS2        29. Ulrich Monika                       61 Bühlertal                   3:31.11,3   1:20.37,3  (7512)  
MFS1       100. Ulrich Sabine, Mörlenbach           65 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:46.33,2   3:08.33,4  (5190)  
MMS2       412. Unger Jürgen                        58 Gernsbach                   5:16.10,2   1:54.50,3  (4506)  
MMS1       834. Unmüssig Gerald                     64 Bötzingen                   5:51.20,2   2:53.54,6  (4198)  
UMS1       493. Unnewisse Gregor                    65 Darmstadt                   7:24.45,5   2:51.45,3  (1155)  
UMS1        27. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:12.28,5     39.28,3   (523)  
MMS1       492. Unterthiner Markus                  68 Bischweier                  4:39.10,7   1:41.45,1  (4031)  
MMS2       268. Urmowski Gerhard, Ettenheim         57 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.52,9   1:17.33,0  (4727)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.