Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "T"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMJ         23. Tacoli Francesco                    86 Mettlach                    2:14.03,2     39.06,5  (7391)  
UMS1       582. Taerwe Jos, B-Oostakker             67 Southparkbikers             8:37.37,1   4:04.36,9  (1446)  
UMS1       501. Tahhan Isam                         68 Stegen                      7:28.07,2   2:55.07,0  (1379)  
UMS1        97. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 Team Bode Optik             5:34.57,3   1:01.57,1   (738)  
UMS1        71. Tandler Roland, CH-Habsburg         70 Scott Schraner              5:28.11,6     55.11,4  (8052)  
LMS2        41. Tausch Berndt                       57 Freiburg                    5:49.37,0   2:09.16,9  (6175)  
UMS2       175. Tautz Matthias                      57 Stegen                      6:49.25,6   1:52.47,9   (919)  
UMS1       521. Teixeira Paulo, Michelstadt         70 Team Hawk Odenwald          7:36.39,0   3:03.38,8   (108)  
MMH        106. Tennstädt Stephen                   75 Frankfurt                   4:18.08,5   1:21.54,2  (4601)  
LFD          4. Ter Brake Miriam, NL-DB Delft       82 WTOS                        5:14.02,7   1:10.13,1  (6528)  
MMH        109. Teubler Armin, Bad Säckingen        78 Physio Teubler              4:18.42,4   1:22.28,1  (4832)  
MMS1       625. Teubler Ralf, Bad Säckingen         68 Physio Teubler              4:59.51,4   2:02.25,8  (4833)  
MMS1       217. Teubler Volker, Murg                69 Physio Teubler              4:10.21,6   1:12.56,0  (4160)  
MMS1       586. Thalmann Charly                     64 CH-Neuenhof                 4:53.20,8   1:55.55,2  (3436)  
UMS1       158. Thalmann Frank, Leonberg            65 Fünf Freunde                5:49.12,4   1:16.12,2   (643)  
LMS1        40. Theijs Patrick, Kirchzarten         65 MAGURA - RG SOUPLESSE       5:01.54,4   1:46.56,9  (6003)  
MMS2        67. Theißen Markus, Hinterzarten        63 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.54,2     39.34,3  (4735)  
MMS1       804. Theurer Rainer                      64 Nagold                      5:37.33,7   2:40.08,1  (3661)  
UMS2       186. Thie Beat, CH-Thun                  57 crazy velo shop jassbach    6:52.05,0   1:55.27,3  (1512)  
SMMJ        22. Thie Florian, CH-Thun               89 Crazy Velo Shop-Felt        1:54.06,3     16.32,2  (7293)  
UMS2       177. Thie Roland                         60 CH-Eiken                    6:50.18,8   1:53.41,1   (953)  
LFS1        15. Thiebaut Claudia                    65 Freiburg                    6:20.16,5   1:59.39,8  (6514)  
UMS1       424. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:57.50,0   2:24.49,8   (787)  
MMS2       511. Thiedeke Martin, Niederzier         63 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,0   2:38.06,1  (4744)  
UFS1        20. Thiel Katharina                     68 Lörrach                     7:30.09,1   2:07.15,9  (2010)  
UMS1       441. Thiel Michael                       69 Lahnstein                   7:01.56,1   2:28.55,9  (1235)  
UMS1       309. Thimm Udo, Konz                     67 Germania Trier-Zewen-MTB    6:27.37,7   1:54.37,5    (96)  
LMS1        67. Thinnes Maik                        72 Düsseldorf                  6:46.33,9   3:31.36,4  (6092)  
MMS1       197. Thißen Heiko, Bernau im Schwarzwald 74 SZ Bernau                   4:08.23,3   1:10.57,7  (3252)  
MFS2        42. Thoma Beate, Kirchzarten            59 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,6   2:19.46,0  (5197)  
LMS1        28. Thoma Edgar                         69 Freiburg                    4:39.29,8   1:24.32,3  (6126)  
UMS4         1. Thoma Georg, Hinterzarten           37 SC Hinterzarten             6:43.04,2       -----   (584)  
MMH        225. Thoma Jochen                        76 Freiburg                    5:59.14,1   3:02.59,8  (3879)  
MMS1       498. Thoma Jürgen                        66 Schuttertal                 4:40.19,4   1:42.53,8  (4434)  
SFS1        67. Thoma Karin                         71 Freiburg                    3:30.10,4   1:24.02,0  (7623)  
MMS4         2. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          39 Skiclub Hinterzarten        5:18.02,1     28.43,0  (4962)  
MMS1       724. Thoma Reinhard                      68 Freiburg                    5:17.26,2   2:20.00,6  (3527)  
MFS2        43. Thoma Veronika, Freiburg            55 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,8   2:19.46,2  (5201)  
UMS1       412. Thomann Volker, Mainz               67 Wildwechsel                 6:54.33,8   2:21.33,6  (1150)  
MMS1       839. Thomas List                         67 Köln                        5:52.49,0   2:55.23,4  (4639)  
MMS2       227. Thöni Adrian                        63 CH-St. Ursen                4:34.49,4   1:13.29,5  (3793)  
UFD         28. Thönnes Birgit, Oberfell            77 Velo Weinhex Winningen      7:55.26,9   2:54.44,7   (201)  
UMS1        73. Thuner Matthias                     70 CH-Grosshöchstetten         5:29.22,5     56.22,3   (606)  
MMH        234. Thürmer Frank                       75 Freiburg                    6:25.13,1   3:28.58,8  (4162)  
SMS1        90. Thyssen Michael                     68 Bad Nauheim                 2:48.08,1   1:03.53,0  (7037)  
UMH        123. Tichatschke Gernot                  79 Buchenbach                  6:18.30,5   1:57.11,2  (1115)  
UMS1        62. Tieker Jürgen, Waldbronn            65 SC Karlsbad                 5:25.47,6     52.47,4  (1261)  
UMS1       279. Tielo Stephan, Aachen               69 Aixtreme Aachen             6:17.27,6   1:44.27,4  (1413)  
UMS1         5. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:48.50,9     15.50,7   (302)  
MMS1       403. Timm Hans Christoph, Freiburg       72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,7   1:33.55,1  (3032)  
MMS2       219. Timmermann Christof                 60 Lohmar                      4:33.09,3   1:11.49,4  (3383)  
UMS1       172. Tippelt Andreas, Denzlingen         72 Team Lexware                5:52.10,6   1:19.10,4   (751)  
MFS1        53. Toennishoff Marion                  73 Stuttgart                   5:12.45,4   1:34.45,6  (5100)  
UMS1       419. Toettger Oliver                     65 Freiburg                    6:56.15,2   2:23.15,0   (956)  
UMH         69. Tofaute Kim Alexander               ?? Frechen                     5:22.50,3   1:01.31,0   (142)  
UMS1       428. Töpfer Mark                         69 Kulmbach                    6:58.12,3   2:25.12,1  (1221)  
SMS2        56. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:58.19,3   1:08.54,6  (7259)  
MMS1       800. Trapp Peter                         66 Weil am Rhein               5:36.49,0   2:39.23,4  (3925)  
UMS1       163. Trappe Andre, Freiburg              71 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   5:50.35,0   1:17.34,8    (42)  
LMS1        65. Trausch Holger                      72 Kleve                       6:25.27,4   3:10.29,9  (6072)  
MMS1       121. Trautmann Joachim, Freiburg         72 Hot Biker                   3:58.14,9   1:00.49,3  (3938)  
MFD         30. Trautwein Andrea, Bahlingen         79 AMS                         5:09.58,9   1:23.36,3  (5240)  
UMS2       208. Treiber Achim                       63 Hausen i.W.                 7:02.43,6   2:06.05,9  (1376)  
MMS1        49. Treiber Jan, Owingen                71 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:41.23,0     43.57,4  (3028)  
MMS1       566. Treß Alexander                      71 Münsingen                   4:50.02,1   1:52.36,5  (4606)  
MFS2        17. Tressel Monika, Koblenz             61 Team Stemper                5:10.08,4   1:04.27,8  (5221)  
MMS1       435. Tricarico Giuseppe                  68 L-Esch-alzette              4:33.40,8   1:36.15,2  (8013)  
UMS2       282. Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         54 Eifel-Yetis                 7:43.18,3   2:46.40,6   (908)  
UMS2       137. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:34.32,5   1:37.54,8   (788)  
UMS3        26. Trinker Herbert                     52 Dillingen                   7:11.49,8   1:54.47,7  (1029)  
MMS4         6. Tritsch Günter                      43 Niedereschach               5:26.24,0     37.04,9  (3465)  
SMS3         6. Tritsch Manfred                     48 Freiburg                    2:17.09,0     12.08,2  (7051)  
MMS1       709. Tritschler Axel                     71 Hinterzartern               5:15.36,0   2:18.10,4  (3542)  
MMS2       322. Tritschler Bruno                    62 Buchenbach                  4:49.35,1   1:28.15,2  (3589)  
SMS2        43. Tritschler Gottfried                63 Kirchzarten                 2:42.55,7     53.31,0  (7421)  
UMS1       318. Trojan Zdzislaw                     65 PL-Jastrzebie-Zdroj 44-33   6:30.17,9   1:57.17,7  (1207)  
LFS2         9. Trommer Iris                        56 München                     7:52.16,7   4:01.12,7  (6544)  
MMS1         1. Tröndle Siegfried, Wernau           66 Team Centurion              2:57.25,6       -----  (3001)  
MMS1       214. Tröndle Thomas, Freiburg            64 Team Hot Bike               4:09.49,9   1:12.24,3  (4648)  
SFS1         3. Tröndle Ursula                      74 Freiburg                    2:07.15,3      1.06,9  (7509)  
MMS2       529. Trost Joachim                       58 CH-Obfelden                 6:13.02,9   2:51.43,0  (4124)  
UMS2        50. Trumbach Rudolf, Bochum             56 MBC Bochum                  5:50.02,4     53.24,7   (683)  
UMS2        25. Trümpi Hans, Bad Säckingen          57 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:37.02,5     40.24,8    (28)  
MMS2         9. Tscharner Otto Paul                 56 CH-Liestal                  3:33.04,9     11.45,0  (4651)  
MMS2       418. Tschirpke Joachim, Steinen          63 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,6   1:58.16,7  (4860)  
MMS3        88. Tscholl Hanspeter                   52 Alpirsbach                  5:33.00,6   1:48.21,4  (4371)  
MMS2       513. Tzamtzis Achileas, Düren            54 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,5   2:38.06,6  (4742)  

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.