Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "S"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SFS2        23. Saal Anette                         62 Villmar                     3:06.11,8     55.37,8  (7573)  
MMS2       351. Saal Dieter                         60 Villmar                     4:56.24,4   1:35.04,5  (3974)  
MMS2       438. Saalmann Hans-Werner, Haltern am Se 59 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.08,2   2:01.48,3  (3040)  
MMS1       878. Sacherer Markus                     71 Vogtsburg                   6:21.35,8   3:24.10,2  (3682)  
LMS1        34. Sachsenmaier Christoph              66 Freiburg                    4:52.02,3   1:37.04,8  (6060)  
MMS2        40. Sackmann Bernd, Stockach            61 Werner's Radshop            3:52.17,3     30.57,4  (3163)  
LMS1        37. Sackmann Frank                      71 Vogtsburg                   4:58.21,9   1:43.24,4  (6084)  
UMS1       452. Sadrozinski Axel, Essen             68 SV Steele 11                7:05.59,4   2:32.59,2  (1417)  
UMS1       595. Saffran Dieter, Köln                67 Die Rosmänner               9:42.59,9   5:09.59,7  (1364)  
MMS2       376. Sahli Hansueli                      55 CH-Winterberg               5:08.35,9   1:47.16,0  (3950)  
MFS2        24. Sahli Silvia                        55 CH-Winterberg               5:24.29,7   1:18.49,1  (5115)  
UMS1       557. Sailer Markus                       65 Heilbronn                   8:05.09,5   3:32.09,3  (1037)  
SMS1        37. Salb Bernhard                       67 Sölden                      2:18.16,9     34.01,8  (7042)  
MMS1       628. Sammer Raymond, Mechernich          65 Lokomotive AKS              5:00.17,6   2:02.52,0  (3685)  
UMS1       127. Sandmann Günter                     64 Oberried                    5:42.46,7   1:09.46,5   (734)  
MMS1       892. Sandmann Kuno, Oberried             71 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.48,3   5:03.22,7  (4776)  
MMS1       889. Sandmann Ralf, Oberried             66 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.47,5   5:03.21,9  (4774)  
UMS1        29. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        66 Bergwerk                    5:13.19,3     40.19,1  (1397)  
MMS2       346. Sarr Abdoulaye, Freiburg            59 EWK                         4:55.20,4   1:34.00,5  (4905)  
MMS1        66. Sauer Stefan, München               67 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.29,0     49.03,4  (4810)  
MMS1       366. Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             67 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:26.55,4   1:29.29,8  (3409)  
UMH        131. Sauerland Miro, Stegen              85 RV Stegen                   6:24.22,8   2:03.03,5  (1322)  
UMS1         2. Sauerwein Thomas, Waldkirch         72 bergstrassen.de Hoeser      4:35.06,6      2.06,4     (1)  
LMS1        43. Sauter Dirk, Denzlingen             66 Spielemittwochabend         5:05.10,6   1:50.13,1  (6132)  
MMS1       282. Sauter Joachim, Freiburg            68 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4751)  
MMS1       111. Savkovic Alexander, Freiburg        71 Team Darkshark              3:56.37,0     59.11,4  (3185)  
MMS1       196. Sayer Björn, Münstertal             74 TUS Bike Crew               4:08.22,3   1:10.56,7  (3301)  
MMS1       840. Schabert Erwin, Denzlingen          66 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.22,8   2:55.57,2  (4854)  
MMS2       134. Schade Joshue, Freiburg             63 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:20.00,7     58.40,8  (4753)  
MMS3        43. Schade Ralf                         53 Rheinfelden                 4:50.59,8   1:06.20,6  (3939)  
MFS1        11. Schädler Heike, Konstanz            73 jester-sport                4:13.47,7     35.47,9  (5014)  
UFD         23. Schaefer Christine, Konstanz        76 Hansgrohe Team              6:46.20,1   1:45.37,9  (2034)  
MMS1       505. Schaeffer Gilles, F-Paris           64 US natexis Banques Popula   4:40.44,3   1:43.18,7  (4350)  
SFS1        20. Schaetzle Silvia, Freiburg          74 Team OBM                    2:36.10,1     30.01,7  (7618)  
MMS1       854. Schäfer Dirk                        72 Oberotterbach               5:58.46,9   3:01.21,3  (3792)  
MFS1        77. Schäfer Ellen, Straubenhardt        65 TSV Dennach                 5:36.13,4   1:58.13,6  (5083)  
MMS1       570. Schäfer Frank                       68 Karlsruhe                   4:51.27,6   1:54.02,0  (4091)  
UMS3        44. Schäfer Helmut, Süßen               52 DIMB e.V.                   8:05.04,4   2:48.02,3  (1220)  
UMS2       193. Schäfer Klemens                     58 Neckargemünd                6:55.47,2   1:59.09,5  (1032)  
MMS2       332. Schäfer Rainer, Straubenhardt       63 TSV Dennach                 4:52.20,6   1:31.00,7  (3623)  
MMS2       299. Schäfer Wolfgang                    54 Waldkirch                   4:44.20,8   1:23.00,9  (4663)  
MMS1        16. Schäfers Thorsten, Freiburg         70 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:25.17,0     27.51,4  (3008)  
MMS1       535. Schaff Michael, Baden-Baden         67 Zweirad Bross               4:44.57,8   1:47.32,2  (4383)  
MMH        110. Schaffenrath Marco, Gottmadingen    78 Hot Chili Co-Factory Team   4:20.45,1   1:24.30,8  (4025)  
MMS1       309. Schäffer Gunther                    64 Weil am Rhein               4:21.50,9   1:24.25,3  (3812)  
MMS1       478. Schaffhauser Oliver, Pforzheim      71 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:40.52,5  (4763)  
SFD         19. Schaidhauf Carolin, Raisting        84 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:45.05,8     56.00,5  (7620)  
SMJ          2. Schairer Stefan, Albstadt           87 RSG Zollernalb              1:36.26,7      1.30,0  (7003)  
UMS1       217. Schalk Sebastian, F-Chatenois       73 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:04.13,1   1:31.12,9   (918)  
MMS1        68. Schammne Dominik, St. Wendel        74 Team Puhl II                3:46.53,0     49.27,4  (4893)  
MMH        127. Schanz Georg, Bonndorf              77 SC Bonndorf                 4:28.36,6   1:32.22,3  (3665)  
SFS2        31. Schappe-Gruppe Dorothea             57 Bernkastel-Kues             3:47.57,5   1:37.23,5  (7586)  
SMMJ        15. Schär Oliver, CH-Rafz               88 R?bis Velo-Shop             1:47.12,7      9.38,6  (7028)  
MMS1       407. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 64 nein                        4:31.34,1   1:34.08,5  (3830)  
UFS2         3. Scharlé-Grün Simone                 58 L-Luxemburg                 7:16.15,4   1:33.56,7  (2030)  
UMS1        11. Schatz Andreas                      71 Moosbach                    4:56.22,3     23.22,1   (506)  
UMS1       414. Schätzle Holger                     72 Deilingen                   6:55.06,6   2:22.06,4  (1104)  
MMS2       370. Schätzle Josef                      58 Elzach                      5:05.18,1   1:43.58,2  (3763)  
SFS1         5. Schätzle Martina                    74 Löffingen                   2:13.43,3      7.34,9  (7508)  
MMS2       188. Schätzle Matthias                   63 Freiburg                    4:28.50,5   1:07.30,6  (8086)  
UMS2       269. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        63 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.56,3   2:35.18,6  (1451)  
UMH         59. Schäuble Ralf                       ?? Niederhof                   5:16.32,9     55.13,6   (144)  
MFS1        29. Schaufelberger Katharina, CH-Allsch 65 andys Bike Team             4:37.24,6     59.24,8  (5022)  
UMH          9. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Imisys-Alro Biketeam        4:31.15,4      9.56,1   (130)  
MMS1       506. Schechinger Peer                    72 Bühl                        4:40.50,8   1:43.25,2  (3740)  
MFS1        78. Scheck Annette                      73 Stuttgart                   5:37.15,4   1:59.15,6  (5120)  
MMS1        83. Scheck Michael                      73 Dortmund                    3:51.38,3     54.12,7  (3979)  
UMS1       210. Scheffer Jurgen, Emmerich           72 Marco Polo Cycling          6:01.46,1   1:28.45,9  (1000)  
MMS1       181. Scheffold Thomas                    70 Vörstetten                  4:05.33,0   1:08.07,4  (3332)  
UMH         74. Scheffzek Philipp                   81 Heidelberg                  5:29.20,4   1:08.01,1   (124)  
MMS1       193. Scheible Burkhard                   70 Tübingen                    4:08.09,0   1:10.43,4  (8023)  
SMH          3. Scheible Simon, Reutlingen          82 Simplon Racing Team         1:36.27,0      5.51,4  (7014)  
UMS1       507. Scheibner Jens                      68 Ulm                         7:30.59,1   2:57.58,9  (1178)  
UMH          8. Scheiderbauer Jörg, Offenburg       77 Ghost International Racin   4:31.13,4      9.54,1   (335)  
MMS1       202. Scheidler Stefan                    70 Freiburg                    4:08.57,5   1:11.31,9  (4391)  
UMS2       143. Schelb Andreas, Münstertal          61 TUS Obermünstertal          6:35.59,5   1:39.21,8   (756)  
UMS2       239. Schelb Hans-Jörg, Bad Krozingen     59 Bike-Cre-Münstertal         7:17.20,9   2:20.43,2   (929)  
UMS2       164. Schelb Herbert                      63 Münstertal                  6:44.50,9   1:48.13,2  (1255)  
MMS1       195. Schelb Herbert, Münstertal          65 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:08.22,1   1:10.56,5  (3361)  
MMS1       894. Schelb Manfred, Oberried            68 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.49,0   5:03.23,4  (4775)  
MMS1       729. Schelb Rainer                       64 Stegen                      5:18.41,6   2:21.16,0  (4165)  
MMS1       682. Schell Frank, Rothenbuch            68 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:09.08,1   2:11.42,5  (4177)  
MMH         66. Schelz Matthias, Freiburg           80 City-Blitz                  3:55.54,0     59.39,7  (3541)  
UMS1       296. Scherer Dominik, Lenggries          74 Radl-Rasti                  6:23.30,1   1:50.29,9  (1471)  
UMS2       316. Scherer Florian, Freiburg           62 Unterhopfung                8:28.32,2   3:31.54,5  (1371)  
MFS2        39. Scherer Irene, Kirchzarten          58 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.25,8   2:19.45,2  (5199)  
MMS3       106. Scherer Josef, Kirchzarten          52 Montagsbiker                5:59.17,8   2:14.38,6  (4821)  
LMJ          4. Scherer Kai, Löffingen              87 RSC Donaueschingen          3:48.26,1     11.37,4  (6004)  
SMMJ        42. Scherrer Zdenek                     89 Kirchzarten                 2:39.48,6   1:02.14,5  (7304)  
UMS3         2. Scherzinger Hans-Joerg              46 Furtwangen                  5:28.18,9     11.16,8   (511)  
MMS2       135. Scherzinger Markus                  63 Triberg                     4:20.10,5     58.50,6  (3556)  
UMH         90. Scherzinger Matthias, Glottertal    78 follow me feldten           5:47.12,8   1:25.53,5   (710)  
MMS2       143. Scherzinger Oskar, Simonswald       59 MTB-Team Zweitälerland      4:21.29,3   1:00.09,4  (3619)  
MMS2       127. Scherzinger Otto, Furtwangen        57 Beri-Fitness                4:17.40,0     56.20,1  (3102)  
LMH          3. Scherzinger Simon, St. Märgen       85 Rothaus-Cube                3:14.49,9     10.28,5  (6152)  
MFS1        15. Scheu Betty, Leonberg               74 Bikerstammtisch             4:23.14,1     45.14,3  (5126)  
MMS1       323. Scheu Marcus, Leonberg              67 Bikerstammtisch             4:23.14,1   1:25.48,5  (4004)  
MMS1       517. Scheuble Thomas, Weilheim           66 Waldhaus Radler             4:42.26,4   1:45.00,8  (4890)  
SMS1       103. Scheunert Peter                     71 Bad-Nauheim                 3:07.12,3   1:22.57,2  (7187)  
LMS3        11. Schiele Walter, Genthin             52 GRC Genthin                 5:03.45,6   1:06.51,3  (6194)  
UMS1        98. Schieler Wolfgang, Reute            71 MTB Südbaden                5:35.27,6   1:02.27,4   (556)  
MMS1       112. Schiffels Gerd                      67 Hasborn                     3:56.40,9     59.15,3  (3155)  
MMS1       515. Schifferdecker Dr. Marcus, Freiburg 68 Team Honeymoon              4:41.58,4   1:44.32,8  (3281)  
MMS1       233. Schill Thomas                       69 Bötzingen                   4:12.42,5   1:15.16,9  (3500)  
UFS1        14. Schilla Isabel, Eberbach            72 Bikerstammtisch             6:55.01,5   1:32.08,3  (2007)  
UMS1        54. Schilla Olav, Eberbach              71 VfR Waldkatzenbach          5:24.09,9     51.09,7   (161)  
SMS1        16. Schilli Torsten                     74 Renchen                     2:05.41,6     21.26,5  (7273)  
MMS1       855. Schilling Stephan                   70 CH-Stäfa                    5:58.47,4   3:01.21,8  (4339)  
UMS1        60. Schiltknecht Rolf, CH-Eschlikon     72 Top-Bike Dussnang           5:25.01,5     52.01,3  (1123)  
MFS1        44. Schimke Katrin                      74 Freiburg                    4:59.15,8   1:21.16,0  (5066)  
MMS1       191. Schimmelpfennig Markus              66 Oberried                    4:07.58,9   1:10.33,3  (3220)  
MMH        104. Schimmer Alexander, Freiburg        78 nein                        4:17.30,0   1:21.15,7  (4271)  
MMS2       433. Schimming Jörg-H.                   55 Karlsruhe                   5:22.30,4   2:01.10,5  (3666)  
MMS2        53. Schimpf Hanno                       63 Darmstadt                   3:56.44,9     35.25,0  (4595)  
MMS1       252. Schindera Florian                   69 Freiburg                    4:16.27,1   1:19.01,5  (3184)  
MMS1       671. Schindler Urs                       71 CH-Bottighofen              5:06.27,3   2:09.01,7  (8049)  
LMS1         7. Schinke Patrik, Villingen-Schwennin 66 Sport Bartler               3:55.01,6     40.04,1  (6034)  
MMS2       269. Schirk Klaus, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.54,2   1:17.34,3  (4724)  
MMS1       352. Schirmaier Axel, Gütenbach          70 mendig biker gütenbach      4:25.51,0   1:28.25,4  (3314)  
UMS1       101. Schirmer Jörg, Freiburg             71 Fahrradecke Oberau          5:36.22,3   1:03.22,1   (553)  
MFS1        67. Schirmer Nicole                     73 Freiburg                    5:27.15,4   1:49.15,6  (5069)  
SMJ          6. Schlaak Arnold, Überlingen          87 Radsport Rocky Mountain     1:40.41,0      5.44,3  (7010)  
UMS1       156. Schlachter Günther, Echterdingen    70 Fünf Freunde                5:49.11,1   1:16.10,9   (644)  
UMS2        54. Schlachter Hans-Jörg, CH-Wegenstett 62 Dynamo                      5:52.04,2     55.26,5   (659)  
MMS2       471. Schlageter Klemens                  60 CH-Basel                    5:38.20,4   2:17.00,5  (4960)  
MMS2       439. Schlageter Robert, Freiburg         55 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.29,5   2:02.09,6  (4827)  
MMS2       252. Schlecht Arno                       60 Neuenburg                   4:37.07,6   1:15.47,7  (3540)  
UMS1       295. Schleer Willli                      67 Pohlheim                    6:23.15,8   1:50.15,6  (1131)  
SMS3        15. Schlegel Gerhard                    52 Heitersheim                 2:41.43,9     36.43,1  (7109)  
MMS2       126. Schlegel Heribert, Albstadt         62 RSG Zollernalb              4:17.34,8     56.14,9  (3311)  
UFD         18. Schlegel Marion, Bayreuth           77 TSV Hof                     6:21.32,0   1:20.49,8   (205)  
SMH         38. Schlegel Martin                     76 Buchenbach                  2:24.10,2     53.34,6  (7414)  
SMMJ         4. Schlegel Norman, Freiburg           88 RIG Freiburg                1:38.02,9      0.28,8  (7005)  
MMS2       210. Schlegel Peter, Buchenbach          56 RV Unteribental             4:31.31,8   1:10.11,9  (3764)  
SMS4         3. Schlegel Pius, Stegen               43 FSV Stegen                  2:33.50,1     15.18,2  (7079)  
UMS2       230. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         60 TV St. Peter                7:11.34,0   2:14.56,3   (867)  
SMH          7. Schlegel Thomas, Bad Krozingen      85 RCS Bad Krozingen           1:46.30,0     15.54,4  (7021)  
MMS2        19. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           59 RIG Freiburg                3:43.46,6     22.26,7  (3109)  
MMS1       691. Schleinkofer Stefan                 69 Herbolzheim                 5:10.39,5   2:13.13,9  (3967)  
UMS1        95. Schleppi-König Yves                 64 CH-Bern                     5:34.08,4   1:01.08,2  (1588)  
UMS1       304. Schlichtholz Rainer                 65 Schallstadt                 6:25.24,0   1:52.23,8   (838)  
UFS1        10. Schlichting Silke                   68 Witten                      6:34.57,5   1:12.04,3   (202)  
SFS1        73. Schlick Malin Christina             72 Esslingen                   3:44.11,0   1:38.02,6  (7589)  
LMS1        45. Schlick Sebastian                   69 Freiburg                    5:07.20,0   1:52.22,5  (6204)  
LMS1        44. Schlick Thomas, Karlsruhe           71 urtyp                       5:05.19,8   1:50.22,3  (6082)  
SMS1       113. Schlick Tilman                      67 Esslingen                   3:46.06,1   2:01.51,0  (7158)  
MMS1       327. Schlimbach Jens, Freiburg           64 EWK                         4:23.40,6   1:26.15,0  (4902)  
UMS1       420. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:56.26,5   2:23.26,3  (1503)  
UMS2         9. Schlönvogt Axel                     62 Karlsruhe                   5:15.16,3     18.38,6   (513)  
MMS1        87. Schlorff Max                        64 CH-Zürich                   3:52.17,0     54.51,4  (4430)  
MMH         34. Schlosser Achim, Buchenbach         78 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,2     40.58,9  (4750)  
MMH         36. Schlosser Roman, Reutlingen         77 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,6     40.59,3  (4746)  
MMS1       518. Schlotz-Pissarek Oliver             64 Waldenbuch                  4:42.36,1   1:45.10,5  (3878)  
UMH        146. Schlueter Marco                     84 Albstadt                    6:43.20,2   2:22.00,9   (763)  
MMS1       406. Schlummer Christian, Freiburg       69 Peguform                    4:31.22,8   1:33.57,2  (4092)  
MMS1       519. Schmicker Marko                     71 Gardelegen                  4:42.51,2   1:45.25,6  (4625)  
UMS1       467. Schmid Christian                    70 CH-Winterthur               7:13.42,6   2:40.42,4  (1565)  
MMH         13. Schmid Daniel, CH-Biel              79 Bike Club Adrenalin         3:16.58,1     20.43,8  (3062)  
MMS1       227. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:11.59,6   1:14.34,0  (4835)  
MMH         91. Schmid Olav, Freiburg               79 Vollgas Hochschwarzwald     4:08.54,7   1:12.40,4  (4321)  
SMS2        12. Schmid Ulrich, Nöggenschwiel        62 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:13.06,6     23.41,9  (7088)  
UMH         48. Schmidbauer Oliver, Roding          76 SpVgg Mitterdorf            5:06.58,5     45.39,2  (1097)  
MFD         28. Schmidberger Katrin Dorothée, Freib 77 FM LYON/FR/BA               5:02.11,0   1:15.48,4  (5180)  
UMS1        20. Schmider Simon                      74 Nordrach                    5:06.58,7     33.58,5  (1213)  
MMS1       474. Schmidt Achim, Marktheidenfeld      74 RV Concordia Karbach        4:37.42,4   1:40.16,8  (3886)  
SFS2         4. Schmidt Anette                      63 Eppelborn                   2:26.32,5     15.58,5  (7696)  
MMH        200. Schmidt Bernd                       75 Mönchengladbach             5:20.58,8   2:24.44,5  (3570)  
SMH         34. Schmidt Carsten, Saarbrücken        76 Wellnessbiker               2:15.55,8     45.20,2  (7320)  
SMMJ        13. Schmidt Christopher, Ebringen       88 RMSV Wittnau                1:46.05,0      8.30,9  (7357)  
MMS1        94. Schmidt Dieter, Lauchringen         68 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        3:53.37,3     56.11,7  (3024)  
UMS2        88. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         55 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   6:13.57,4   1:17.19,7  (1183)  
MMS1        75. Schmidt Hans-Jörg                   64 Ehningen                    3:49.39,1     52.13,5  (3115)  
MMS1       418. Schmidt Jens                        70 Freiburg                    4:32.16,0   1:34.50,4  (3662)  
MMS2        98. Schmidt Joachim, Teningen           62 Team Hot-Bike               4:09.43,3     48.23,4  (3214)  
SFS1        66. Schmidt Judith                      72 Freiburg                    3:22.29,5   1:16.21,1  (7663)  
MMS2       474. Schmidt Jürgen, Eppelborn           62 Team Puhl III               5:39.22,6   2:18.02,7  (4897)  
MMS1       212. Schmidt Jürgen, Steinen             67 TUS Steinen-Höllstein       4:09.37,9   1:12.12,3  (3551)  
MMS1       462. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                4:35.26,1   1:38.00,5  (3307)  
MMS1       654. Schmidt Michael                     71 Gaggenau                    5:03.43,2   2:06.17,6  (4421)  
UMS2       128. Schmidt Peter                       62 Karlsruhe                   6:29.28,2   1:32.50,5  (1318)  
LFS2         3. Schmidt Rijnie, Todtnau             60 Unter'm Rabenfelsen         5:20.12,4   1:29.08,4  (6520)  
UMS2        82. Schmidt Robert                      63 CH-Allschwil                6:09.18,1   1:12.40,4   (651)  
MFJ          1. Schmidt Silke, Eppelborn            87 Team Puhl II                3:46.50,6       -----  (5006)  
UMH         44. Schmidt Stefan, Wittnau             75 RSV Wittnau                 5:02.09,4     40.50,1    (35)  
LMS1        47. Schmidt Steffen, Gundelfingen       71 Team Lexware                5:10.54,7   1:55.57,2  (6117)  
LMS2        35. Schmidt Thomas                      56 Kirchzarten                 5:20.08,4   1:39.48,3  (6053)  
UMS2       185. Schmidt Ulrich, Gomaringen          61 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:52.03,1   1:55.25,4  (1626)  
UMS4         4. Schmidt Walter                      38 Freiburg                    7:54.44,3   1:11.40,1  (1196)  
UMS2        99. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 60 Rad Team Bietigheim         6:17.11,8   1:20.34,1   (773)  
MMS3        48. Schmied Herbert, Kirchzarten        52 Bad Dürrheimer/SV Kirchza   4:53.36,4   1:08.57,2  (3759)  
UMS1        91. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.26,5   1:00.26,3  (1099)  
LMJ          2. Schmiederer Tobias                  86 Schönau                     3:38.21,0      1.32,3  (6105)  
UMH         27. Schmieg Benjamin, Gomaringen        78 FUJI Bikes-Team             4:49.39,6     28.20,3   (149)  
MMH         15. Schmieg Sebastian                   83 Gomaringen                  3:18.43,9     22.29,6  (4925)  
UMS1       214. Schmit Pascal                       73 L-Hobscheid                 6:03.08,2   1:30.08,0   (893)  
UMS1       437. Schmit Patrick                      66 L-Goetzingen                7:00.37,0   2:27.36,8   (983)  
SMMJ        32. Schmitt Christian, Mandelbachtal    88 Mandelbachtaler Schlammsp   2:08.13,9     30.39,8  (7195)  
MMS2       378. Schmitt Hermann, Mandelbachtal      56 Mandelbachtaler Schlammsp   5:09.04,3   1:47.44,4  (3699)  
MMS1       645. Schmitt Jochen                      72 Stuttgart                   5:02.45,6   2:05.20,0  (4684)  
MMS3        10. Schmitt Leonhard                    49 Titisee.Neustadt            4:18.12,4     33.33,2  (3508)  
UMS1       591. Schmitt Matthias                    70 Düsseldorf                  9:30.35,2   4:57.35,0  (1304)  
UMH        142. Schmitt Matthias, Glattbach         85 Alpenverein Aschaffenburg   6:38.08,9   2:16.49,6  (1491)  
SMMJ        21. Schmitt Max-Philip                  88 Leonberg                    1:53.59,3     16.25,2  (7363)  
UMH        120. Schmitt Rainer                      76 Karslruhe                   6:15.25,8   1:54.06,5   (725)  
SMMJ        37. Schmitt Robin, Leonberg             89 LC Leonberg                 2:27.56,6     50.22,5  (7310)  
UMS2        75. Schmitt Rolf                        62 Bensheim                    6:05.15,0   1:08.37,3   (761)  
MMS2       485. Schmitt Volker, Mannheim            63 Mounty                      5:44.05,3   2:22.45,4  (4081)  
SMS1       108. Schmitz Christoph                   68 Bonn                        3:29.09,3   1:44.54,2  (7260)  
UMS1       397. Schmitz Olaf                        68 Offenburg                   6:49.25,1   2:16.24,9   (930)  
UMS1       451. Schmolke Steven, München            73 Schmolke                    7:05.29,5   2:32.29,3    (98)  
MMS1       559. Schmolling Jörg                     67 Stuttgart                   4:48.35,3   1:51.09,7  (3302)  
UMH        170. Schmölz Martin, Freiburg            81 SV Mehring                  7:47.12,6   3:25.53,3  (1641)  
MMS4         3. Schmutz Reinhard                    40 Bollschweil                 5:20.18,7     30.59,6  (3999)  
UMS1       168. Schnaible Oliver, Gaggenau          66 SG Stern Gaggenau           5:51.38,6   1:18.38,4  (1122)  
UMS1       237. Schnaible Stefan, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           6:07.49,2   1:34.49,0   (698)  
MMS1        14. Schnaufer Peter                     65 Rutesheim                   3:23.36,1     26.10,5  (3075)  
UMS3         4. Schneebeli Jack                     46 CH-Hauptikon                5:55.49,0     38.46,9   (582)  
UMS1        12. Schneebeli Köbi, CH-Hauptikon       72 RRC AMT                     4:57.10,2     24.10,0   (306)  
MMH        215. Schneider Andreas, Koblenz          76 Waldrausch                  5:40.33,4   2:44.19,1  (3936)  
MMS2       520. Schneider Armin                     60 Au                          6:03.03,3   2:41.43,4  (4930)  
MMS1       114. Schneider Bernd, Freiburg           66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           3:57.08,4     59.42,8  (3097)  
UMS1       129. Schneider Bjoern, St. Wendel        69 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   5:42.50,9   1:09.50,7    (36)  
MMS1       443. Schneider Dr. Michael               66 Schorndorf                  4:34.28,7   1:37.03,1  (3511)  
MMS2       258. Schneider Harald, Bickenbach        59 Meli-Biker                  4:37.39,3   1:16.19,4  (3390)  
UMS3        15. Schneider Herbert, Bötzingen        52 RSC Bötzingen               6:34.25,4   1:17.23,3  (1133)  
UMS2        65. Schneider Hermann                   58 Sasbachwalden               5:58.44,8   1:02.07,1   (833)  
MMS2       238. Schneider Josef                     57 Wehr                        4:35.46,1   1:14.26,2  (3941)  
UMS2        64. Schneider Jürgen, Waldkirch         62 Hot Bike                    5:58.28,0   1:01.50,3   (674)  
UMS1       355. Schneider Marc                      74 Weil am Rhein               6:38.03,7   2:05.03,5  (1606)  
MMS2       483. Schneider Matthias                  61 Ihringen                    5:43.27,7   2:22.07,8  (4089)  
UMS1       166. Schneider Matthias                  67 Seeheim-Jugenheim           5:51.11,7   1:18.11,5   (719)  
MMS1       115. Schneider Michael, Kirchzarten      64 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     3:57.20,0     59.54,4  (3130)  
MMS1       678. Schneider Paul, Oberried            64 Bike-Bären                  5:07.47,3   2:10.21,7  (3313)  
UMS1        24. Schneider Philipp, Freiburg         72 Team Dynamo Freiburg        5:11.27,1     38.26,9   (516)  
MMS1       738. Schneider Stefan, VS-Villingen      74 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:19.37,9   2:22.12,3  (4597)  
MMS1       237. Schneider Stefan                    65 Rheinfelden                 4:12.53,8   1:15.28,2  (3283)  
SFWJ         5. Schneider Tanja, Neuffen            88 TB Neuffen/Seilers Team     2:02.25,2      8.15,8  (7672)  
MMS1       596. Schneider Thomas                    66 Ottersweier                 4:55.13,2   1:57.47,6  (3852)  
UMS1       195. Schneider Volker, Altrich           70 RC Moseltal Piesport        5:56.16,5   1:23.16,3  (1173)  
MMS2       189. Schneider Willi                     54 Appenweier                  4:29.03,5   1:07.43,6  (3420)  
MMS1       169. Schneiders Frank, Stuttgart         74 Wadenbeisser                4:04.15,7   1:06.50,1  (3744)  
MMH        117. Schnell Christian, Glottertal       81 Spk.Freiburg-Nördl. Breis   4:23.26,7   1:27.12,4  (3946)  
MMS1       634. Schnell Richard                     65 Spaichingen                 5:01.31,1   2:04.05,5  (3779)  
LMH         31. Schnepf Marc                        76 Bischweier                  6:10.28,8   3:06.07,4  (6165)  
MMS1       171. Schnepf Matthias, Muggensturm       74 Team Fuhr                   4:04.30,8   1:07.05,2  (3949)  
UMS1       174. Schnepf Michael                     72 Waiblingen                  5:52.24,0   1:19.23,8  (1508)  
MMS1       721. Schnippe Andreas                    67 Germaringen                 5:17.13,0   2:19.47,4  (3757)  
MMS1       723. Schnippe Stephan                    69 Meckenbeuren                5:17.13,7   2:19.48,1  (3959)  
MMS2       213. Schnitzler Wolfgang                 59 Göppingen                   4:31.48,1   1:10.28,2  (3534)  
MMS1       425. Schnur Dirk, Bollschweil            73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,3   1:35.11,7  (4787)  
MMH         86. Schnur Michael                      75 Hinterzarten                4:05.02,8   1:08.48,5  (3469)  
SFS1        11. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      69 Trek Bike-Ranch             2:28.12,8     22.04,4  (7662)  
SFS1         1. Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      65 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki   2:06.08,4       -----  (7516)  
MMS2       279. Schnurr Lukas                       57 Pfungstadt                  4:40.54,7   1:19.34,8  (3564)  
UMS1       446. Schnurr Wolfram                     67 Achern                      7:03.47,4   2:30.47,2  (1188)  
MMS2       171. Schoch Stefan                       62 Freiburg                    4:26.07,5   1:04.47,6  (3482)  
MMS1       495. Schoeffler Stephan                  67 Freiburg                    4:39.32,5   1:42.06,9  (3931)  
SMS1        94. Schöffel Stefan, Saarbrücken        64 ZF Wadenbeißer              2:50.16,2   1:06.01,1  (7274)  
MMS2       533. Scholl Leo                          54 St. Wendel                  6:18.20,1   2:57.00,2  (4064)  
MMH        143. Schöller Timo                       77 Albstadt                    4:36.40,1   1:40.25,8  (4566)  
MMS2       396. Scholtes Wolfgang                   55 Trier                       5:13.01,4   1:51.41,5  (4246)  
SMS1        58. Scholz Patrick                      67 Freiburg                    2:28.22,3     44.07,2  (7105)  
MMS1       806. Scholz Ralf, Oberbergen             64 RSC Bötzingen               5:37.47,0   2:40.21,4  (4145)  
UMS2        83. Schönberger Hans, Ehrenkirchen      58 Freizeitsport Norsingen     6:10.28,6   1:13.50,9   (648)  
MMS3        96. Schöndorf Joachim, Emmendingen      50 Team Rückgrat               5:43.36,6   1:58.57,4  (4872)  
MFS1        93. Schönewald Nadja                    72 Freiburg                    6:13.12,6   2:35.12,8  (5155)  
SMS1        53. Schönfelder Andreas                 65 München                     2:25.34,8     41.19,7  (7070)  
UMS2        26. Schönfisch Dirk                     62 Dortmund                    5:37.45,1     41.07,4  (1295)  
MMS3       116. Schoon Karl-Heinz                   48 Erkrath                     6:36.22,2   2:51.43,0  (4075)  
LMS2        25. Schöpel Andreas                     61 Maintal                     4:59.41,1   1:19.21,0  (6140)  
MMS2       502. Schopf Günter                       62 Auenwald                    5:54.20,1   2:33.00,2  (4387)  
SMS3        20. Schöpflin Thomas                    46 Rümmingen                   2:52.42,0     47.41,2  (7139)  
MMS1       589. Schöpper Ralf                       70 Freiburg                    4:53.58,9   1:56.33,3  (4061)  
SFD         28. Schorpp Barbara                     83 Freiburg                    3:17.12,1   1:28.06,8  (7665)  
SFWJ         8. Schorpp Johanna, Freiburg           88 RIG Freiburg                3:08.40,0   1:14.30,6  (7588)  
MMS2       139. Schorter Thierry                    57 Kirchzarten                 4:20.51,2     59.31,3  (3337)  
MMS1       123. Schraner Richard                    67 CH-Fislisbach               3:58.34,0   1:01.08,4  (4521)  
MMS2        80. Schraner Vik                        54 CH-Würenlingen              4:05.27,4     44.07,5  (8010)  
MMS3       107. Schreiber Hartung, Villingen-Schwen 49 Tour Villingen              5:59.45,6   2:15.06,4  (3450)  
MMS2        92. Schreiber Jörg                      60 Rümmingen                   4:08.50,8     47.30,9  (3432)  
UMS3        21. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              53 Positiv-Team                6:47.09,0   1:30.06,9   (849)  
UMH         97. Schreiber Sandro                    75 Lörrach                     5:51.33,8   1:30.14,5  (1140)  
MMH        114. Schreich Johannes, Freiburg         78 Hoppel Poppel Racing        4:22.12,9   1:25.58,6  (4991)  
MMJ         15. Schröck Sebastian, Königsbach-Stein 87 RSV BIKE RIDERS Remchinge   4:06.45,4     51.41,5  (4995)  
UMS1       346. Schröder Carsten, Siersburg         65 RSV 1907 SLS                6:36.29,0   2:03.28,8  (1046)  
LFS1         5. Schroeder Helga, Tegernsee          68 Bertels Bike Shop           4:43.40,1     23.03,4  (6537)  
UMH        109. Schroeder Steve                     77 L-Mersch l-7513             6:01.43,5   1:40.24,2  (1293)  
LMS3         6. Schroeter Dr. Christian             48 Freiburg                    4:35.03,4     38.09,1  (6041)  
UMS1       169. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        71 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           5:51.49,7   1:18.49,5    (14)  
MMS1       791. Schroll Ingo                        70 Malsch                      5:32.19,6   2:34.54,0  (4419)  
LMS1        27. Schubnell Matthias                  66 Todtnau                     4:38.47,7   1:23.50,2  (6124)  
UMS1       444. Schucker Toralf                     69 Karlsruhe                   7:03.07,3   2:30.07,1  (1631)  
MMS3        47. Schueck Albert, Baden-Baden         46 TV Baden-Oos                4:53.22,9   1:08.43,7  (3446)  
MMS1       483. Schuetze Dirk                       70 Ehingen                     4:38.29,1   1:41.03,5  (4040)  
SFS1        35. Schuler Andrea                      70 St. Peter                   2:48.34,0     42.25,6  (7633)  
MMS1       790. Schuler Bernd, Buchenbach           68 Team Verbier I              5:32.08,1   2:34.42,5  (4877)  
MFS1        74. Schuler Bettina                     71 Breitnau                    5:34.15,0   1:56.15,2  (5114)  
SMS2        23. Schuler Eduard, Freiburg            57 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   2:27.21,8     37.57,1  (7345)  
UMS2        94. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm              6:16.11,1   1:19.33,4   (768)  
UMS3        37. Schuler Fridolin                    53 Buchenbach                  7:34.57,2   2:17.55,1   (907)  
SMS1        38. Schuler Hans-Peter                  67 Kirchzarten                 2:18.57,4     34.42,3  (7130)  
MMS1       310. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          72 Osterblitz                  4:21.55,4   1:24.29,8  (3557)  
UMS1       499. Schuler Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    7:27.33,8   2:54.33,6  (1174)  
MMS1       789. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            67 Team Verbier I              5:32.07,3   2:34.41,7  (4875)  
MMS1       162. Schuler Klaus                       68 Hinterzarten                4:03.50,8   1:06.25,2  (3165)  
MMH         72. Schuler Matthias                    75 Kirchzarten                 3:59.47,9   1:03.33,6  (3166)  
MMS3        85. Schuler Oskar                       53 Titisee-Neustadt            5:28.14,2   1:43.35,0  (3887)  
UMS1       209. Schuler Peter, St. Peter            71 SV Kirchzarten              6:01.45,9   1:28.45,7   (532)  
MMS1       567. Schuler Thomas                      73 Stegen                      4:50.03,9   1:52.38,3  (3507)  
MMS1       777. Schulmeister Oliver                 72 Schluchsee                  5:30.07,9   2:32.42,3  (4014)  
MMS2       436. Schulte-Lünzum Werner, Haltern am S 60 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:01.47,9  (4771)  
MMH        197. Schulten Alexander, Albstadt        77 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,4   2:24.31,1  (4722)  
MMS1       336. Schultes Andreas                    65 Wunsiedel                   4:24.38,9   1:27.13,3  (3677)  
MMS3        68. Schultz Jean-Claude                 51 F-Village-Neuf              5:14.57,4   1:30.18,2  (3762)  
MMH         63. Schulz Alexej, Eberbach             81 VfR Waldkatzenbach          3:55.36,7     59.22,4  (3172)  
MMS1       270. Schulz Jens                         68 Gardelegen                  4:18.20,4   1:20.54,8  (4624)  
SFS1         8. Schulz Kerstin                      64 Baden-Baden                 2:21.54,1     15.45,7  (7567)  
SFD         27. Schulz-Osterloh Monika              76 Rodenbach                   3:06.54,3   1:17.49,0  (7607)  
MMH         45. Schulze Marc                        76 Stuttgart                   3:43.08,8     46.54,5  (4987)  
MMS1       582. Schumacher Matthias                 69 Mössingen                   4:52.51,3   1:55.25,7  (4227)  
MMS2        71. Schüpbach Markus, CH-Basel          63 Velo-Club Allschwil         4:02.26,1     41.06,2  (3147)  
MMS1       792. Schürg Achim                        64 Hardt                       5:32.27,2   2:35.01,6  (4323)  
UMS2        61. Schürmann Ueli, CH-Oberhasli        57 VC Steinmaur                5:54.29,5     57.51,8   (577)  
MMS1       824. Schüßler Torsten                    73 Leidersbach                 5:45.48,4   2:48.22,8  (3774)  
UMS1       122. Schüssele Roland                    70 Seelbach                    5:42.28,9   1:09.28,7  (1507)  
MMS2       459. Schüssler Jörg                      61 Kassel                      5:33.24,1   2:12.04,2  (4178)  
SMS1        44. Schuster Joachim                    65 Tübingen                    2:21.58,5     37.43,4  (7055)  
MFS2        21. Schuster Katja                      62 Freiburg                    5:18.58,9   1:13.18,3  (5167)  
SMH         26. Schuster Markus                     75 Freiburg                    2:05.59,2     35.23,6  (7056)  
MMS2       507. Schuster Martin                     61 Eurasburg                   5:58.19,5   2:36.59,6  (4355)  
MMH         67. Schuster Stefan                     83 Radolfzell                  3:56.49,0   1:00.34,7  (3303)  
SMS4         2. Schüttler Joachim                   43 Bad Wildbad                 2:24.51,2      6.19,3  (7427)  
LMS3         2. Schwake Günter                      52 Muggensturm                 4:19.34,1     22.39,8  (6022)  
MMS2       173. Schwald Martin                      61 Schopfheim                  4:26.40,7   1:05.20,8  (3366)  
MMS1       206. Schwamm Markus, Freiburg            74 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.16,3   1:11.50,7  (4867)  
MMS2       521. Schwander Ernst                     58 CH-Fällanden                6:04.33,2   2:43.13,3  (3888)  
UMS3         7. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Seefelden   51 Breisgau Biker              6:01.36,1     44.34,0   (717)  
MMH        231. Schwanz Patrick                     75 Seefelden                   6:13.54,5   3:17.40,2  (3871)  
MMS2       345. Schwarz Dr. Matthias                58 Freiburg                    4:55.12,9   1:33.53,0  (3654)  
MMS1       397. Schwarz Erik                        72 Freiburg                    4:30.13,9   1:32.48,3  (8080)  
UMS2       152. Schwarz Hans-Peter                  58 Aalen                       6:39.37,8   1:43.00,1   (850)  
MMS1       104. Schwarz Jwan, CH-Elsau              72 tuerli.ch                   3:55.39,5     58.13,9  (4372)  
UMS1       199. Schwarz Klaus                       66 Kippenheim                  5:58.22,0   1:25.21,8   (706)  
MMS2       403. Schwarz Peter                       63 Waldmohr                    5:14.26,3   1:53.06,4  (3712)  
LMS1        30. Schwarz Roland                      64 Todtnau                     4:45.58,2   1:31.00,7  (6039)  
MMS1       300. Schwarz Torge                       69 Stegen                      4:21.16,7   1:23.51,1  (3429)  
LMS1        51. Schwarzmeier Jan                    69 Weidach                     5:19.43,1   2:04.45,6  (6207)  
LMS1        50. Schwarzmeier Peter                  73 Freiburg                    5:19.42,2   2:04.44,7  (6187)  
MMS2       262. Schwegler Tim, Sindelfingen         61 Goldstadt-Team-Pforzheim    4:38.18,0   1:16.58,1  (4764)  
MMS1       657. Schwehr Frank, Endingen             74 Team Xtrem Endingen         5:03.48,6   2:06.23,0  (3304)  
UMS1       139. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             67 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   5:44.51,5   1:11.51,3   (524)  
UMS2        85. Schweier Marco                      59 Kirchzarten                 6:12.54,9   1:16.17,2   (653)  
UMS1       375. Schweiger Christian                 68 Merzig                      6:44.51,4   2:11.51,2  (1489)  
MMS2       231. Schweigert Christian                59 Mannheim                    4:34.56,9   1:13.37,0  (8025)  
UMS2       307. Schweigler Jörg                     58 Freiburg                    8:06.24,1   3:09.46,4  (1575)  
MMH         83. Schweim Lars, Seelbach              83 Team BMC-Chiba              4:02.30,6   1:06.16,3  (3410)  
MMS1       553. Schweitzer Ralf                     73 Saarwellingen               4:47.31,1   1:50.05,5  (3393)  
MMH        196. Schweitzer Robert, Albstadt         76 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,1   2:24.30,8  (4720)  
MMS2       248. Schweizer Albert                    63 Au                          4:36.58,4   1:15.38,5  (3626)  
MFS3         2. Schweizer Brigitte, Kirchzarten     53 SV Kirchzarten              5:49.30,2     54.57,1  (5086)  
UMS2       111. Schweizer Fritz                     63 CH-Niederstocken            6:23.23,5   1:26.45,8   (650)  
SFJ          1. Schweizer Katharina, Kirchzarten    87 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   1:56.30,3       -----  (7501)  
UMH        147. Schweizer Wolfgang                  79 Titisee-Neustadt            6:44.02,8   2:22.43,5  (1455)  
MMS2       107. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        61 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,7     49.57,8  (4659)  
SFD          9. Schwenk Silke                       77 Albstadt                    2:32.34,9     43.29,6  (7652)  
SMH         29. Schwer Christian                    76 St. Märgen                  2:10.46,5     40.10,9  (7047)  
MMS1        45. Schwerer Markus                     65 Freiburg                    3:37.23,9     39.58,3  (3083)  
MMS2       377. Schwichtenberg Volker, Chemnitz     61 Die Weberknechte            5:09.01,1   1:47.41,2  (4374)  
UMH         26. Schwindling Sascha                  83 Saarbrücken                 4:49.22,9     28.03,6   (146)  
SFS1        50. Schwörer Carmen                     68 Emmendingen                 3:05.02,0     58.53,6  (7627)  
MMS1       602. Schwörer Marcus, Titisee-Neustadt   67 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,3   1:58.46,7  (4800)  
UMS1       298. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              68 RV Stegen                   6:24.21,5   1:51.21,3   (588)  
MMS2       236. Schwörer Roland, Emmendingen        58 RC Olympia Emmendingen      4:35.26,3   1:14.06,4  (4961)  
SFS1        19. Schwörer Sandra                     72 Freiburg                    2:35.31,6     29.23,2  (7518)  
MMS2       383. Schwörer Werner                     57 Schuttertal                 5:09.45,3   1:48.25,4  (4401)  
UMS1       229. Schymik Carsten                     74 Aalen                       6:05.44,4   1:32.44,2   (602)  
SMS2         3. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                1:57.33,6      8.08,9  (7026)  
MMS1       608. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 65 Uli Rotlers Team Pedal      4:56.54,1   1:59.28,5  (3559)  
UMS1       522. Scraback Jochen                     66 Wehr                        7:36.54,3   3:03.54,1   (900)  
UMS2       291. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           58 Biker Ostelsheim            7:50.37,2   2:53.59,5  (1271)  
UMS1       570. Seckinger Ralf                      67 Eriskirch                   8:14.45,9   3:41.45,7  (1524)  
UMH        138. Seel Roland, Kempten                78 ADFC Memmingen              6:33.54,0   2:12.34,7  (1312)  
MMS1       286. Seemann Axel, Hamburg               74 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:22.21,5  (4714)  
UMS1        69. Seemann Ehrenfried, Gundelfingen    69 RSG Zollernalb              5:27.48,9     54.48,7    (67)  
MMS1       442. Seemann Richard, Freiburg           68 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:34.27,5   1:37.01,9  (4792)  
MMJ         19. Sehlinger Ansgar, Sasbach           87 Zweirad Bross               4:36.11,4   1:21.07,5  (4425)  
MMH        146. Seider Alexander, Zell Im Wiesental 83 RSV Trompeter Bad Säcking   4:38.33,8   1:42.19,5  (4924)  
MFS1        21. Seider Renate                       64 Freiburg                    4:28.49,5     50.49,7  (5195)  
MMS1       167. Seiler Alexander, Malterdingen      72 MTB Südbaden                4:04.00,4   1:06.34,8  (3359)  
LMS1        35. Seiler Thilo                        69 Freiburg                    4:54.45,9   1:39.48,4  (6172)  
UMS1       574. Seim Walter                         65 Büdingen                    8:21.03,8   3:48.03,6   (917)  
MMS2       477. Seiter Hubert, Lahr                 62 Team BMC-Chiba              5:40.56,0   2:19.36,1  (3862)  
MMS2       217. Seith Harald                        61 Offenburg                   4:33.04,4   1:11.44,5  (4006)  
MFS2        35. Selbach-Waidele Rebecca, Haslach    63 MTB-Gruppe M. Kinzigtal     6:02.53,9   1:57.13,3  (5055)  
UMS2       310. Selig Claus, Neuried                60 No brakes                   8:16.27,4   3:19.49,7  (1121)  
MMH        118. Selinger Dirk                       76 Merdingen                   4:23.53,7   1:27.39,4  (4988)  
MFS2        28. Sell Christel, Münstertal           63 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:34.15,3   1:28.34,7  (5058)  
UMS2       121. Sell Christian, Münstertal          61 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:27.54,5   1:31.16,8   (831)  
MMS1       289. Sendele Jörg, München               70 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,5   1:22.21,9  (3287)  
MMS1       590. Seng Tobias                         69 Freiburg                    4:53.59,2   1:56.33,6  (8055)  
UFS1        11. Sens Anja, Konstanz                 72 ASC Konstanz                6:35.29,5   1:12.36,3  (2059)  
MFS1        41. Setzepfand Stefanie                 70 Röthenbach                  4:51.26,7   1:13.26,9  (5136)  
UMS2       129. Seyfried Uli                        56 Waldbronn                   6:30.07,0   1:33.29,3  (1268)  
MFD         36. Sheldrick Nicola, Freiburg          81 RIG                         5:20.04,3   1:33.41,7  (5226)  
UMS1       579. Siebert Manfred                     69 Freiburg                    8:29.30,1   3:56.29,9  (1374)  
UMS1       104. Siebert Uwe, Unterwachingen         68 Bike-Studio                 5:37.02,4   1:04.02,2   (784)  
MMS3        74. Siebert Wolf-Ulrich                 50 Schorndorf                  5:17.30,7   1:32.51,5  (3591)  
MMS2       535. Siefert Achim                       56 Friesenheim                 6:22.07,0   3:00.47,1  (3772)  
UMS1       448. Siegel Christian                    70 Freiburg                    7:04.26,9   2:31.26,7   (802)  
MMS1       465. Siegel Hubert, Teningen             64 MTB Südbaden                4:36.10,3   1:38.44,7  (3819)  
MMS2       112. Siegel Norbert, Bühl                62 Bike Team Fuhr              4:12.17,6     50.57,7  (3403)  
MMS2       457. Siegner Rainer                      58 Pfaffenhofen                5:32.17,2   2:10.57,3  (4635)  
MMS1       348. Siegrist André, CH-Witterswil       65 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:28.15,9  (4708)  
MMS2       197. Siegrist Peter, CH-Wil ZH           59 Robis Velo Shop             4:29.25,3   1:08.05,4  (3495)  
SMH          6. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          83 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:46.29,0     15.53,4  (7015)  
MMS1       436. Sieler Sebastian                    74 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (4340)  
LMS4         1. Sierk Ingo                          41 Freiburg                    5:41.35,2       -----  (6122)  
MFS2        14. Silberer Beate, Friesenheim         60 TV Friesenheim              4:54.49,9     49.09,3  (5051)  
MMS2       205. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       56 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,8   1:09.47,9  (4862)  
MMS2        45. Sillmann Ralf                       58 Ihringen                    3:52.55,0     31.35,1  (3183)  
UFS1        30. Simm Bettina, CH-Bernex             71 Siegburger Ruderverein 19   9:42.59,4   4:20.06,2  (2039)  
SMH         11. Simon Kai-Florian                   75 Freiburg                    1:48.09,5     17.33,9  (7020)  
UMS1       253. Simon Lothar                        67 Hupperath                   6:11.52,6   1:38.52,4  (1198)  
MMS2       431. Simon Lutz                          57 Ettlingen                   5:22.01,0   2:00.41,1  (4203)  
MMS1       175. Simon Manfred, Wössingen            66 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    4:05.02,8   1:07.37,2  (4955)  
MMS1       726. Simon Meik, Mudersbach              73 fat tire flyer Siegerland   5:18.31,5   2:21.05,9  (4301)  
MFS3         3. Singer Ingrid                       50 Aichtal                     6:08.45,3   1:14.12,2  (5110)  
MMS2       506. Singler Hans                        59 Lahr                        5:56.59,2   2:35.39,3  (3842)  
MMS1       113. Singler Jürgen, Schuttertal         66 Team Marian                 3:56.46,3     59.20,7  (3339)  
UMH        134. Singler Martin, Schweighausen       82 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    6:29.00,9   2:07.41,6   (972)  
UMS2       199. Sinn Joachim                        58 Schallstadt                 6:59.43,2   2:03.05,5   (675)  
LMS1        61. Skarlatoudis Costa                  71 Freiburg                    6:00.37,4   2:45.39,9  (6129)  
UMS1       206. Slabik Andreas                      67 Dortmund                    6:00.29,7   1:27.29,5  (1191)  
UMS1       266. Sobiera Harald                      64 Kirchzarten                 6:13.51,5   1:40.51,3   (599)  
UMS1       347. Soder Rainer, Todtmoos              71 FunForceOne                 6:36.38,4   2:03.38,2   (914)  
MMS2        82. Soehnle Ekhard                      58 Murrhardt                   4:05.37,2     44.17,3  (4171)  
UMH         55. Soergel David                       80 Oberstdorf                  5:12.56,1     51.36,8    (70)  
MMH        216. Sola Mario                          77 Freiburg                    5:42.30,0   2:46.15,7  (4470)  
SMS2        54. Sonnenschein Hermann                56 Donzdorf                    2:56.42,4   1:07.17,7  (7160)  
SMMJ        45. Sonnenschein Max                    89 Kirchzarten                 2:42.05,6   1:04.31,5  (7256)  
UMS1       563. Sonnhalter Stefan                   66 Bochum                      8:08.01,9   3:35.01,7  (1385)  
MMS2        14. Sontheimer Joachim                  57 Freiburg                    3:37.43,3     16.23,4  (3113)  
MMS1       282. Sontheimer Peter, Freiburg          65 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4756)  
UMS1       190. Spangenberg Dirk, Schriesheim       66 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:55.23,3   1:22.23,1   (963)  
SMS2        61. Späth Matthias, Bensheim            63 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     3:36.12,7   1:46.48,0  (7372)  
UMS1       312. Späth Peter, Offenburg              69 RSC Freisenheim             6:28.30,6   1:55.30,4  (1525)  
UMH          3. Späth Sandro, CH-Muttenz            79 VTT Papival BMC DSR         4:23.34,8      2.15,5   (330)  
SMS3        21. Späth Thomas, Taunusstein           53 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     2:57.44,6     52.43,8  (7161)  
UMS1       302. Specka Dirk                         68 Winsen                      6:24.25,1   1:51.24,9   (823)  
SFS1        75. Specka Ellen                        69 Buchholz                    4:19.38,6   2:13.30,2  (7566)  
MMH         25. Speckle Bastian, Vaihingen          81 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.25,6     33.11,3  (3095)  
MMH         37. Speckle Jörg, Vaihingen             82 Kona-Bike-Ranch             3:37.30,4     41.16,1  (4047)  
MMS1       860. Speier Oliver                       65 Emmendingen                 6:00.10,6   3:02.45,0  (4459)  
MFD          8. Sperth Brigitte, Karlsruhe          76 Multisports Network         4:12.13,4     25.50,8  (5231)  
UFD         17. Spieckermann Stephanie              77 München                     6:20.34,6   1:19.52,4  (2057)  
MMS1       689. Spielmann Emmanuel                  73 F-Preuschdorf               5:10.18,4   2:12.52,8  (4121)  
UMS2       126. Spielmann Peter, Steinau            58 Bikeschmiede 262            6:28.59,4   1:32.21,7  (1222)  
UMS2        33. Spielmann Reiner, Steinau           57 Bike Work Desch             5:42.23,2     45.45,5  (1124)  
MMS2        35. Spiewok Mike                        60 CH-Pfäffikon ZH             3:50.40,6     29.20,7  (3159)  
UFD          2. Spitz Sabine                        ?? Niederhof                   5:06.56,9      6.14,7   (220)  
UMS1       583. Spitzmueller Wolfgang               64 Zell                        8:40.58,2   4:07.58,0  (1390)  
MMS1       856. Spohn Daniel                        66 Olching                     5:58.55,7   3:01.30,1  (3651)  
MMS2       288. Sporys Olaf                         61 Bönnigheim                  4:42.16,6   1:20.56,7  (3533)  
MMH         78. Sprenger Dierk, Karlsruhe           75 SSC Karlsruhe               4:01.38,2   1:05.23,9  (8053)  
MMS1       509. Sprich Alexander                    74 Freiburg                    4:41.28,4   1:44.02,8  (4982)  
MMS1       355. Sprich Martin                       70 Freiburg                    4:26.08,8   1:28.43,2  (3994)  
SFS1         6. Sprich Michaela                     73 Freiburg                    2:17.45,8     11.37,4  (7517)  
SFS1        60. Sprich Regina                       65 Freiburg                    3:12.52,4   1:06.44,0  (7545)  
SMS1        82. Spruch Alexander                    69 Freiburg                    2:43.40,4     59.25,3  (7102)  
SFS2         1. Sprunger Isabelle, CH-Blauen        61 LV Frenke                   2:10.34,0       -----  (7602)  
UMS2        44. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             62 VC Reinach@goldwurst.ch     5:48.12,9     51.35,2  (1454)  
MFS1        38. Spühler Andrea                      71 CH-Wil ZH                   4:50.02,2   1:12.02,4  (5064)  
UMS1       245. Spühler Bruno                       68 CH-Wil ZH                   6:09.39,4   1:36.39,2   (744)  
UMS1        46. Spühler Theo, CH-Buchberg           68 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:21.13,8     48.13,6   (548)  
UMS2       139. Stabler Rainer                      59 St. Wendel                  6:35.12,2   1:38.34,5   (752)  
MMS3        49. Stablo Rainer                       53 Morbach                     4:55.31,9   1:10.52,7  (3695)  
LMH         25. Stadthaus Michael                   79 Herbolzheim                 5:03.59,9   1:59.38,5  (6111)  
SFD         20. Stahl Alexandra, Herrsching         84 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:46.23,5     57.18,2  (7552)  
UMS2        17. Stähli Rolf                         59 CH-Fischenthal              5:32.09,0     35.31,3  (1448)  
UMS2       281. Staier Klaus                        62 Freiburg                    7:41.06,7   2:44.29,0  (1064)  
MMS1       879. Stammler Albrecht                   73 Merdingen                   6:22.20,3   3:24.54,7  (3606)  
UFD          5. Stanger Gabi, Dettingen             68 Team ALB GOLD               5:30.28,6     29.46,4   (212)  
MMH         54. Stanic Milovan, CH-Reinach          78 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   3:49.37,4     53.23,1  (4103)  
UMS2       194. Stanic Slobodan, CH-Reinach         56 Team Gellert Johny Asphal   6:56.22,3   1:59.44,6  (1248)  
MMS1       109. Stank Bernd, Balingen               68 Radhaus Winterlingen        3:56.09,0     58.43,4  (3112)  
MMS2        86. Stanka Roger, Horb                  61 RadX Horb                   4:06.40,8     45.20,9  (3431)  
MMS2       545. Stanzel Alexander, Bretten          63 nein                        6:52.03,6   3:30.43,7  (4418)  
UMS2       299. Stanzel Thomas                      55 Güglingen                   7:58.10,6   3:01.32,9  (1107)  
MMS3        20. Starck Christian, Waldbrunn         52 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:30.24,0     45.44,8  (3391)  
MMS1       250. Stark Frank, Herrenberg             72 Team Usario                 4:16.21,1   1:18.55,5  (3910)  
UMS2       264. Stark Wolfgang, Elsdorf             59 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:28.02,0   2:31.24,3    (32)  
MMH        165. Startnummer 3033                    ?? D                           4:49.47,0   1:53.32,7  (3033)  
UMH        151. Stary Mirko                         75 Freiburg                    6:51.20,4   2:30.01,1  (1601)  
UMH         84. Stastny Karel                       75 Kelkheim                    5:41.20,1   1:20.00,8  (1462)  
MMS3         8. Staub André, F-Horbourg Wihr        47 St. Croix eu Plaine         4:08.38,5     23.59,3  (3547)  
UFS1        32. Staudenraus Elke                    64 Sölden                      9:47.03,5   4:24.10,3  (2043)  
SMS2        32. Staudinger Fritz                    60 Weilheim                    2:34.52,5     45.27,8  (7107)  
UMS1       132. Staudinger Gerrit                   74 Stegen                      5:43.07,3   1:10.07,1  (1522)  
MMH         60. Stauß Christian, Sigmaringen        75 RSC Sigmaringen             3:52.56,4     56.42,1  (4187)  
MMS1       743. Stebich Thomas                      73 Ulm                         5:20.32,9   2:23.07,3  (4280)  
UMS1       242. Steck Peter, CH-Dübendorf           66 Echidna                     6:09.07,0   1:36.06,8  (1477)  
MMS1       798. Steffen Roland, CH-Wohlenschwil     66 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.15,0   2:38.49,4  (4694)  
UMS1       404. Stegmüller Volker, Elzach           68 Bertl                       6:51.07,7   2:18.07,5  (1058)  
UMS1       182. Stegner Achim                       70 Coburg                      5:54.01,2   1:21.01,0  (1400)  
UMS1       291. Steidl Harald                       65 Freiburg                    6:22.38,8   1:49.38,6   (740)  
MMS1       293. Steiert Gerd, Kirchzarten           66 Bergziegen Kappel           4:20.41,4   1:23.15,8  (3363)  
MMS1       200. Steiert Jürgen, Freiburg            64 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:08.48,7   1:11.23,1  (3236)  
MMS2       105. Steiert Siegfried, Kirchzarten      60 Bike-Bären                  4:11.17,3     49.57,4  (3488)  
MFS1         2. Steiger Annette, Todtnau            72 follow me - Kona            3:50.27,2     12.27,4  (5012)  
UMS2       192. Steimann Ernst, CH-Gattikon         60 Schwinn                     6:54.16,1   1:57.38,4  (1267)  
MMS1       165. Stein Andreas                       70 Bötzingen                   4:03.52,4   1:06.26,8  (3481)  
UMH         22. Steinacher Tobias, Hopferau         82 H2 Radsport                 4:45.44,3     24.25,0   (167)  
MMS2       342. Steinbach Franz-Rudolf              59 Schweich                    4:54.34,7   1:33.14,8  (4504)  
UFS1         2. Steiner Anita, CH-Einsiedeln        66 Stöckli / RVE               5:28.49,8      5.56,6   (352)  
UMS1       554. Steinich Thomas, Gernlinden         65 Kinderfasching              8:01.37,6   3:28.37,4  (1265)  
MMS2       318. Steininger Frank                    62 Freiburg                    4:47.36,1   1:26.16,2  (3200)  
MMS1       711. Steinmann Adrian                    70 CH-Wollerau                 5:15.38,8   2:18.13,2  (3658)  
MMH          8. Steinmann Urs                       75 Freiburg                    3:08.22,1     12.07,8  (8036)  
UMH         96. Steinweg Stefan                     69 Böhl-Iggelheim              5:50.33,8   1:29.14,5   (106)  
MMS3        13. Stellmach Jürgen, Unterkirnach      49 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:21.31,3     36.52,1  (3321)  
MMS2       347. Stellmach Peter, Donaueschingen     60 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:55.23,5   1:34.03,6  (4018)  
MMS2       486. Stelzl Olaf                         62 Immenstaad                  5:44.25,0   2:23.05,1  (4297)  
MMS1       720. Stemler Markus, F-Forbach           73 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:17.01,3   2:19.35,7  (4432)  
LFD          2. Stempfer Judith, Todtnauberg        85 SC-Todtnauberg              4:23.01,4     19.11,8  (6522)  
MMS2       200. Stepan Joachim, Breisach            59 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:29.58,9   1:08.39,0  (4682)  
SFS1        29. Stephan Diana, Biberach             68 Bike- und Radschopf Hechl   2:45.32,7     39.24,3  (7548)  
MMS1        33. Stephan Holger, Biberach            64 Bike- und Radschopf Hechl   3:32.04,1     34.38,5  (3191)  
UMS1       184. Stern Marc, Freiburg                73 Motion Fitnessstudio        5:54.26,4   1:21.26,2   (657)  
MMS1       128. Sterzbach Christian                 67 Baden-Baden                 4:00.05,5   1:02.39,9  (3344)  
UMS1       429. Stettin Andreas, Siegen             68 Fat Tire Flyer Siegerland   6:58.29,3   2:25.29,1  (1353)  
LMS1        17. Steup Daniel                        67 Oberried                    4:20.40,4   1:05.42,9  (6020)  
MMH         98. Stief Jürgen                        77 Rheinhausen                 4:14.03,4   1:17.49,1  (4640)  
SMS1        60. Stiefel Holger, Schramberg          64 kein                        2:29.25,5     45.10,4  (7211)  
UMS1        17. Stiefvater Daniel, Münstertal       70 Bike Crew Münstertal        5:03.25,4     30.25,2   (504)  
MMS2       373. Stiefvater Hansjörg                 54 Zell                        5:07.31,0   1:46.11,1  (3374)  
LMS2         5. Stiefvater Kurt                     59 Todtnau                     3:55.54,8     15.34,7  (6065)  
UMS1       243. Stiefvater Thomas, Badenweiler      70 MRSC Badenweiler            6:09.27,9   1:36.27,7  (1137)  
SMS3         7. Stiegeler Alfred                    53 Kirchzarten                 2:23.51,5     18.50,7  (7052)  
SMMJ        35. Stiegeler Daniel                    88 Kirchzarten                 2:17.40,2     40.06,1  (7305)  
UMS2       144. Stiegeler Joschy, Kirchzarten       59 Team Grün                   6:36.29,1   1:39.51,4   (692)  
MMS1       741. Stiegeler Olaf                      71 Grafenhausen                5:20.05,5   2:22.39,9  (3795)  
MFS2         8. Stiegeler Petra, Kirchzarten        63 Team Grün                   4:40.24,4     34.43,8  (5056)  
MMS2       185. Stiene Hans, Denzlingen             58 Radsport Sütterlin          4:28.20,2   1:07.00,3  (3752)  
UMH        161. Stiftel Jens, Ingelheim             79 Polish Team                 7:09.42,8   2:48.23,5  (1487)  
MMS1       331. Stihler Christian                   70 Lahr                        4:24.10,0   1:26.44,4  (3382)  
MMS1       328. Stille Markus, Hagen                72 MVS 24 TEAM                 4:23.50,7   1:26.25,1  (3738)  
UMS1       388. Stillenmunkes Andreas               67 St. Wendel                  6:47.42,5   2:14.42,3   (970)  
MMJ          5. Stillenmunkes Dominik, St. Wendel   86 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,6     15.07,7  (3036)  
LFS2         7. Stimpfle Manuela                    59 Freiburg                    6:14.48,4   2:23.44,4  (6536)  
MMS2        44. Sting Siegfried, Balingen           55 RSG Zollernalb              3:52.50,6     31.30,7  (4222)  
MMS1       279. Stippl Michael                      69 Inchenhofen                 4:19.08,0   1:21.42,4  (4546)  
MMS1        53. Stockburger Uwe, Villingen-Schwenni 68 Uli Rottlers Pedal          3:44.03,0     46.37,4  (3753)  
UMS1       259. Stocker Hubert, Sulz                65 Positiv Club Sulz a/N       6:12.36,0   1:39.35,8   (693)  
UMS1       371. Stöckli Reto, CH-Seltisberg         68 SC Liestal                  6:43.38,1   2:10.37,9   (880)  
MMS1       717. Stöcklin Michael                    72 Müllheim                    5:16.19,4   2:18.53,8  (4221)  
UMS1       589. Stoeber Andreas, Düsseldorf         68 RememberMaik                9:01.32,7   4:28.32,5  (1291)  
UMH        152. Stoecklein Sebastian                75 Freiburg                    7:00.02,5   2:38.43,2  (1219)  
MMS2       449. Stoffel Thomas                      59 Freiburg                    5:28.20,5   2:07.00,6  (3805)  
MMS1       267. Stöhr Carsten                       69 Freiburg                    4:18.07,0   1:20.41,4  (3745)  
MMS3        46. Stohr Jürgen                        50 Muggensturm                 4:53.14,0   1:08.34,8  (3499)  
UMS2       142. Stoiber Lothar                      57 Nürtingen                   6:35.51,4   1:39.13,7   (976)  
SMJ         22. Stoll Andreas, Sulzburg             86 Wolfi's Bike Shop           2:13.06,3     38.09,6  (7208)  
UMS1       124. Stoll Frank                         65 Aalen                       5:42.33,5   1:09.33,3   (570)  
LMH         26. Stoll Matthias                      77 Freiburg                    5:08.44,6   2:04.23,2  (6164)  
MMS1       675. Stolle Gerald, Schirgiswalde        73 www.hit-bikes.de            5:07.08,0   2:09.42,4  (3964)  
MMH        226. Stollenwerk Peter, Nideggen         77 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,5   3:03.12,2  (4743)  
UMS1       293. Stolpmann Christoph                 65 Rheinbach                   6:23.04,2   1:50.04,0  (1412)  
MFS1        49. Stolz Anja                          71 Bollschweil                 5:08.12,0   1:30.12,2  (5082)  
MMS1       560. Stopp Thomas                        72 Heidelberg                  4:48.38,7   1:51.13,1  (4213)  
UMS1        47. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             65 Team Ebneter                5:21.16,7     48.16,5   (307)  
UMS2       205. Stoschek Uwe                        63 Wilhelmshorst               7:01.12,9   2:04.35,2  (1459)  
UMH         64. Stottmeister Carsten                77 Stuttgart                   5:19.05,8     57.46,5  (1485)  
MMS3        95. Stöwer Peter                        47 Kirchzarten                 5:40.50,5   1:56.11,3  (3778)  
MFS1        16. Stoy Katja                          70 Gaißach                     4:23.49,8     45.50,0  (5061)  
MMS2        70. Strasser Jürgen                     62 Kehl                        4:01.31,8     40.11,9  (3326)  
SMS3        22. Straub Josef                        47 Furtwangen                  2:58.09,3     53.08,5  (7163)  
UMS1       287. Straub Jürgen                       66 Oedheim                     6:21.58,2   1:48.58,0  (1534)  
MMS2        25. Straub Matthias, Tiefenbronn        62 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.28,7     25.08,8  (4814)  
SMS3        26. Straub Peter, Albstadt              44 Team Deutsche Bank          3:02.42,8     57.42,0  (7221)  
SFS2        21. Straub Renate, Albstadt             57 Team Deutsche Bank          3:02.42,5     52.08,5  (7584)  
SMS1        70. Straub Stascha                      72 Kirchzarten                 2:35.03,8     50.48,7  (7182)  
MFS2        41. Strecker Bärbel, Kirchzarten        54 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,4   2:19.45,8  (5198)  
SMH          9. Strecker Jürgen                     79 Weil im Schönbuch           1:47.34,8     16.59,2  (7248)  
SFS1        70. Strehmel Claudia, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                3:39.04,6   1:32.56,2  (7535)  
SFS1        39. Strehmel Regina                     74 Freiburg                    2:52.21,1     46.12,7  (7661)  
SFS3         3. Streif Gerda                        51 Oberkirch                   3:02.20,0     19.56,9  (7571)  
UMH        108. Streil Ralph                        80 Neusäß                      6:01.35,0   1:40.15,7   (824)  
UMS3        48. Stricker Reinhold                   50 Wittlingen                  8:13.53,6   2:56.51,5   (943)  
LMS2        17. Strittmatter Dietmar, Todtmoos      54 Ski-Club Todtmoos           4:42.58,4   1:02.38,3  (6035)  
LMJ          3. Strittmatter Pierre, Todtmoos       87 RSV Bike-Arge-St.Märgen     3:39.33,6      2.44,9  (6002)  
UMH          7. Strobel Andreas, Garmisch-Partenkir 72 Fiat Rotewild               4:30.38,1      9.18,8    (40)  
MMS2       330. Strobl Fredi                        59 CH-Lenk                     4:51.26,3   1:30.06,4  (4205)  
MMJ         20. Strobl Stefan                       87 CH-Lenk                     5:03.42,6   1:48.38,7  (4206)  
MMS1       131. Strohmeier Ralf                     71 Freiburg                    4:00.10,4   1:02.44,8  (4298)  
SFS3         6. Strom Maja                          52 Kirchzarten                 3:17.23,7     35.00,6  (7658)  
SMH         58. Strom Stefan                        79 Kirchzarten                 2:51.26,5   1:20.50,9  (7420)  
UMS1       366. Stross Karsten                      68 Braunschweig                6:41.35,2   2:08.35,0   (846)  
UMS1       305. Strube Andreas, St. Wendel          68 SV Grügelborn               6:26.04,6   1:53.04,4   (679)  
MMS1       292. Strübe Frank                        71 Steinen                     4:20.21,4   1:22.55,8  (3963)  
MMH        139. Struben Hendrik                     76 CH-Basel                    4:34.45,9   1:38.31,6  (4630)  
MMS1       432. Struben Ulrich                      70 Ravenbburg                  4:33.21,9   1:35.56,3  (4631)  
MMS1       621. Struckmeier Dirk                    67 Meersburg                   4:59.41,3   2:02.15,7  (3861)  
SFS1        24. Stüber Silvia                       70 Rheinfelden                 2:37.56,3     31.47,9  (7559)  
UMS1       471. Stuber Thomas, Oberthal             68 Bikemaniacs                 7:15.27,1   2:42.26,9  (1528)  
LFS1        17. Stückrath Brigitta                  66 Freiburg                    6:28.14,9   2:07.38,2  (6533)  
MMH        156. Studinger Manuel                    76 Vogtsburg                   4:43.38,6   1:47.24,3  (4517)  
UFS2         4. Stuiber Karin, Weinstadt            61 RTC Weinstadt               7:19.43,5   1:37.24,8  (2018)  
UMS1       298. Stumböck Jörg, Kirchzarten          67 RV Stegen                   6:24.21,5   1:51.21,3   (639)  
MMS2       216. Stumpf Karl, Eberbach               54 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:32.58,8   1:11.38,9  (3612)  
MMS2       534. Sturm Jürgen                        60 Freiburg                    6:18.42,6   2:57.22,7  (4396)  
MMS2       429. Sturm Martin                        63 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:21.25,4   2:00.05,5  (4324)  
SFS1         4. Suhm Elke                           68 Ohlsbach                    2:13.10,8      7.02,4  (7532)  
MMS3       121. Sulzer Reinhard                     52 Eisingen                    7:01.42,4   3:17.03,2  (4238)  
MMS2        18. Summermatter Marcel                 56 CH-Frenkendorf              3:43.16,7     21.56,8  (4155)  
UMS2         8. Süpfle Rolf, Lörrach                62 MRSC Badenweiler            5:12.13,0     15.35,3   (687)  
MFS1         1. Süss Esther, CH-Küttigen            74 Reitstahl Koga              3:37.59,8       -----  (5235)  
MMJ          4. Sutter Mathias, Elversberg          87 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,4     15.07,5  (3046)  
MMS1       417. Sutter Peter                        70 Schallstadt                 4:32.09,4   1:34.43,8  (4609)  
MMS2        91. Sütterlin Robert, Seelbach          60 Rv Bamlach                  4:08.40,9     47.21,0  (3691)  
UMS1       442. Syryn Jan                           71 B-Antwerpen                 7:02.54,4   2:29.54,2  (1415)  

Total 620



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.