Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "R"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMH         31. Raab Frank                          75 VS-Herzogenweiler           2:12.29,9     41.54,3  (7308)  
MMS2       145. Raab Josef                          59 Lauf                        4:21.42,9   1:00.23,0  (4468)  
SFS2         9. Raab Karin, Niedernberg             63 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:37.45,9     27.11,9  (7688)  
UMS1       327. Raach Pascal, L-Sanem               70 C.A. Belvaux                6:32.13,1   1:59.12,9   (528)  
UMS1       315. Rabold Markus, Marxzell             68 Ski-Club Karlsbad           6:29.51,9   1:56.51,7  (1253)  
SMH         30. Rademacher Dirk, Altenheim          76 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:12.04,8     41.29,2  (7318)  
UMS2       159. Raggenbass René                     62 CH-Wegenstetten             6:42.19,8   1:45.42,1   (969)  
UFD         12. Rahner Carolin, Irschenberg         73 Team Trenga De              5:51.59,4     51.17,2   (216)  
MMS2       144. Raible Karl-Heinz, Neuhausen        57 Mister Bike Pforzheim       4:21.36,6   1:00.16,7  (4812)  
LMS1        52. Ramackers Dirk                      68 Lörzweiler                  5:26.12,4   2:11.14,9  (6143)  
UMS1       560. Rameil Guido, Contwig               69 Shark Attack Saalhausen     8:06.30,9   3:33.30,7   (882)  
SMMJ        23. Ramsperger Jan, Freiburg            89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:54.23,1     16.49,0  (7267)  
UMS3        18. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               52 TSV Rottweil                6:42.08,7   1:25.06,6   (808)  
MMH        213. Rappenecker Alexander, Freiburg     78 Breisgau-Biker              5:38.30,2   2:42.15,9  (3709)  
UMS1       258. Rattunde Marcel                     71 Freiburg                    6:12.19,8   1:39.19,6   (689)  
UMS1       526. Rau Andreas                         72 Goeppingen                  7:39.17,9   3:06.17,7  (1433)  
UMS3        17. Räuber Christof, Freiburg           53 Leica Sport Club            6:41.17,8   1:24.15,7   (776)  
UMS1       425. Rauch Frank                         70 Rodgau                      6:57.52,3   2:24.52,1  (1536)  
LMH         11. Rauch Matthias                      81 Freiburg                    4:01.33,1     57.11,7  (6147)  
MMS1       101. Raule Michael, Rothenberg           64 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:54.58,8     57.33,2  (3212)  
MMS1        64. Rausch Martin                       67 CH-Basel                    3:46.11,8     48.46,2  (4519)  
UMH        176. Rauscher Markus                     75 Neustadt                    8:22.42,1   4:01.22,8  (1289)  
MMS2       265. Reading Colin                       57 CH-Obfelden                 4:38.28,4   1:17.08,5  (4560)  
MMH         35. Rebmann Björn, Tübingen             78 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,5     40.59,2  (4749)  
MFS1        26. Reck Barbara                        64 Weil - Ötlingen             4:33.48,1     55.48,3  (5122)  
UMS1        58. Reddemann Gregor                    67 Kirchzarten                 5:24.56,7     51.56,5   (574)  
MMS1       428. Reddemann Gunther                   74 Sinsheim                    4:32.53,4   1:35.27,8  (3725)  
LMS3         7. Rees Bernhard                       52 March                       4:37.02,5     40.08,2  (6052)  
MMS2       276. Rees Bertram, Ettenheim             59 WAM-Sports                  4:40.29,5   1:19.09,6  (4884)  
UMS2       105. Rees Norbert, Oberried              62 SV Schauinsland             6:19.45,8   1:23.08,1   (932)  
MMS1        21. Rees Patrick, Oberried              66 SV Schauinsland             3:26.26,1     29.00,5  (3087)  
UFS2         5. Rees Veronika, Wittnau              62 SV Schauinsland             7:55.25,5   2:13.06,8  (2015)  
UMS1       332. Regehly Carsten                     66 Lindau                      6:33.35,0   2:00.34,8  (1203)  
MMH        102. Regenbogen Jochen                   76 Schnürpflingen              4:16.13,8   1:19.59,5  (4186)  
UMS1       540. Regge Frank, Titz                   69 Sportfreunde Doerrenbach    7:47.03,9   3:14.03,7  (1633)  
MMS1       619. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          68 Highdelbären                4:59.31,9   2:02.06,3  (4127)  
UFD         26. Rehm Carola                         81 Waldkirch                   6:55.09,1   1:54.26,9  (2052)  
MMS1       221. Rehm Michael                        72 Vs-Villingen                4:11.07,9   1:13.42,3  (3367)  
MMS2       366. Reichel Helmut                      56 Donaueschingen              5:03.35,1   1:42.15,2  (4066)  
MMS1       795. Reichel Jens                        64 Freiburg                    5:33.43,7   2:36.18,1  (3851)  
SFS1        53. Reichenberger Anja                  64 Bitz                        3:07.39,4   1:01.31,0  (7654)  
MMS2       425. Reichenberger Bernhard, Bitz        62 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,0   1:59.25,1  (4718)  
MMS2       426. Reichenberger Klaus, Bitz           58 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.45,4   1:59.25,5  (4719)  
SFS1        52. Reichenberger Petra                 66 Bitz                        3:07.37,9   1:01.29,5  (7651)  
UMS1       239. Reichert Frank, Britzingen          68 MRSC Badenweiler            6:07.51,4   1:34.51,2   (633)  
MMS1       641. Reichinger Thomas                   66 Hugstetten                  5:02.07,3   2:04.41,7  (4149)  
UMH         28. Reichle Markus, Filderstadt         73 TEAM CENTURION              4:51.09,7     29.50,4   (132)  
SMS2        42. Reichle Winfried                    63 Überlingen                  2:42.43,0     53.18,3  (7150)  
MMS1       550. Reichmann Frank                     65 Bölsberg                    4:47.04,4   1:49.38,8  (3859)  
MFD         16. Reichmuth Alexandra                 75 CH-Oberiberg                4:43.54,2     57.31,6  (5179)  
UMS2        59. Reichmuth René                      61 CH-Oberiberg                5:52.52,4     56.14,7  (1469)  
MMS1       622. Reif Robert, CH-Wil                 69 Röbis velo Shop             4:59.43,5   2:02.17,9  (4956)  
MMS2       430. Reif Rolf, Teningen                 61 MTB-Team Rückgrat           5:21.34,3   2:00.14,4  (8071)  
UMS2       140. Reimann Detlef                      55 Kirchzarten                 6:35.44,3   1:39.06,6   (815)  
MMS1       343. Reimers Bernd                       68 Friedberg                   4:25.20,3   1:27.54,7  (4596)  
SMJ         15. Rein Frederic                       86 Ihringen                    2:00.04,4     25.07,7  (7096)  
UMS2       168. Reinacher Matthias, Weltzienstr. 1  54 Velospecial.de              6:45.51,5   1:49.13,8  (1149)  
MMS1       574. Reinauer Andreas                    65 March                       4:52.05,2   1:54.39,6  (4385)  
MFS2        47. Reinbold Gertrud, Kenzingen         59 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:45.14,1   2:39.33,5  (5185)  
MMS2        11. Reinbold Ralf                       61 Endingen                    3:36.45,5     15.25,6  (3139)  
MFS2        46. Reinbold Ute, Kenzingen             59 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:45.12,8   2:39.32,2  (5186)  
MMS1       857. Reindl Bernd                        64 Freiburg                    5:59.09,0   3:01.43,4  (4591)  
MMS1       108. Reinfurt Andreas, Marktheidenfeld   73 RV Concordia Karbach        3:56.05,1     58.39,5  (3903)  
SMS3         5. Reinhard Axel                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:15.36,4     10.35,6  (7100)  
SFS1        33. Reinhardt Kirsten, Kirchzarten      64 Team Roteck                 2:48.08,3     41.59,9  (7579)  
SMS1        91. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     64 Team Roteck                 2:48.08,9   1:03.53,8  (7204)  
MFD         21. Reinwald Cordula                    77 Salem                       4:47.50,3   1:01.27,7  (5237)  
MMS1        69. Reinwald Martin, Salem              69 Reinwald-Zweirad            3:46.54,2     49.28,6  (3094)  
SMS3        25. Reinwarth Jürgen                    48 Offingen                    3:01.01,6     56.00,8  (7344)  
SFWJ         7. Reiser Lisa, Hausach                89 SC Hausach                  2:33.13,6     39.04,2  (7670)  
MMS2       192. Reißfelder Rainer, Wiesloch         63 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.07,2   1:07.47,3  (4804)  
UMS2       324. Reisinger Lothar                    60 Freiburg                    8:57.41,5   4:01.03,8   (894)  
SMS1        19. Reitenauer Ulrich                   70 Weilheim                    2:09.08,1     24.53,0  (7053)  
UMS2       314. Reiter Michael                      62 Gersheim                    8:27.13,7   3:30.36,0  (1324)  
SMS1         7. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Teuscher Bicycles           1:55.10,7     10.55,6  (7400)  
SMS1        76. Reitsam Michael                     73 Freiburg                    2:39.55,4     55.40,3  (7303)  
UMH        107. Reitz Andre, Duisburg               75 Team Wüster Radladen        5:59.07,4   1:37.48,1   (561)  
UMS1       189. Rendler Michael                     66 Offenburg                   5:55.00,4   1:22.00,2   (726)  
UMS1       532. Renier Samuel, B-Vlezenbeek         73 hoebelbike                  7:40.42,2   3:07.42,0  (1233)  
UMS1       317. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:30.08,1   1:57.07,9   (878)  
MMS1       382. Rettich Bernd, Albstadt             67 WSV Pfeffingen              4:28.37,1   1:31.11,5  (3229)  
MMS3        75. Reuker Hans-Joachim                 49 Emmendingen                 5:18.51,0   1:34.11,8  (4429)  
MMH         12. Reuker Jens, Malterdingen           78 RC Olympia Emmendingen/Ro   3:14.26,1     18.11,8  (8043)  
UMS1       148. Reul Oliver                         66 München                     5:47.47,3   1:14.47,1   (646)  
MMS1       581. Reupke Thomas                       74 Gundelfingen                4:52.49,7   1:55.24,1  (4305)  
MMS4        10. Reusser Peter                       43 CH-Bremgarten               5:43.08,5     53.49,4  (3638)  
MMS1       359. Reuter Frank                        71 Niefern-Öschelbronn         4:26.39,4   1:29.13,8  (4449)  
UMS1       458. Reutter Uwe, Münsingen              70 TSG Münsingen Rad-Sport     7:11.19,0   2:38.18,8  (1630)  
MMS2       532. Reutter Winfried                    57 Bräunlingen                 6:15.02,5   2:53.42,6  (4181)  
UMS1       488. Reynaerts Stef                      67 B-Tienen                    7:21.54,6   2:48.54,4  (1561)  
SMMJ        41. Rheinberger Niklas                  89 Kirchzarten                 2:39.44,4   1:02.10,3  (7290)  
MMH        203. Richert Jens                        75 Freiburg                    5:27.25,7   2:31.11,4  (4626)  
MMS1       876. Richter Christian                   72 Stuttgart                   6:16.37,3   3:19.11,7  (3841)  
SMS2        29. Richter Frank, Niedernberg          61 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:33.13,4     43.48,7  (7106)  
MMS1       174. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,5   1:07.35,9  (4760)  
UMS1        49. Richter Mark, CH-Aarau              70 VBC Waldshut Tiengen        5:21.53,0     48.52,8   (680)  
SFS2        15. Richter Petra, Niedernberg          62 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:55.29,4     44.55,4  (7551)  
MFS1        65. Richter Sylva                       71 Bad Säckingen               5:25.13,7   1:47.13,9  (5142)  
SMS1         1. Richter Thomas                      64 Lenzkirch                   1:44.15,1       -----  (7027)  
MMS2       372. Rieble Ulrich                       63 Zimmern                     5:07.04,3   1:45.44,4  (4382)  
MMS2       385. Riedel Christoph                    61 Baden-Baden                 5:11.09,3   1:49.49,4  (3285)  
UMS1       359. Riedel Reiner                       69 Kirchzarten                 6:39.13,3   2:06.13,1  (1119)  
MMS1       728. Rieder Thomas                       73 Flözlingen                  5:18.40,6   2:21.15,0  (4328)  
MMH        166. Rieder Tilman                       75 Freiburg                    4:50.57,3   1:54.43,0  (3322)  
LMS2        37. Rieder Ulrich                       62 Offenburg                   5:35.25,7   1:55.05,6  (6135)  
UMS2       278. Riederer Markus                     62 CH-Liestal                  7:38.15,9   2:41.38,2  (1086)  
MMH        218. Rieger Christian                    83 Gaggenau                    5:43.18,1   2:47.03,8  (3969)  
MMS2       159. Riekert Uli, Albstadt               61 SC Onstmettingen            4:23.56,7   1:02.36,8  (4846)  
MMS1       536. Rieland Peter                       70 Freiburg                    4:45.03,8   1:47.38,2  (3614)  
MMS1       604. Riemensperger Lorenz                70 Denzlingen                  4:56.15,1   1:58.49,5  (3470)  
MMS1       701. Riermeier Christoph                 70 Freiburg                    5:12.17,2   2:14.51,6  (4044)  
MMS2       136. Riesterer Gerold                    58 Münstertal                  4:20.15,3     58.55,4  (4613)  
MMS2       292. Riesterer Lothar                    61 Stegen                      4:43.16,8   1:21.56,9  (4190)  
UMS2       285. Riesterer Michael                   60 Ebringen                    7:48.49,9   2:52.12,2  (1073)  
MMS2       251. Riesterer Wolfgang                  61 Kirchzarten                 4:37.07,4   1:15.47,5  (4080)  
UMS1       149. Rigassi Reto                        65 CH-Rheinfelden              5:48.16,3   1:15.16,1  (1632)  
UMS3        38. Rill Wolfgang                       53 Kempten                     7:41.42,9   2:24.40,8   (988)  
MFS1        64. Rimmele Gerlinde                    74 Freiburg                    5:22.32,6   1:44.32,8  (5135)  
UMS2        13. Rinderknecht Horst, Mötzingen       61 Team Rinderknecht           5:27.15,1     30.37,4   (581)  
LMS1        18. Ringel Torsten, Frankenthal         65 tri-treff.de Team Storz     4:21.07,3   1:06.09,8  (6125)  
UMS2       102. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:18.33,9   1:21.56,2  (1223)  
MMS1       880. Ringwald Ralf                       71 Herbolzheim                 6:23.02,9   3:25.37,3  (3548)  
UMS2       301. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Sélestat        58 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:03.12,3   3:06.34,6  (1059)  
MMS2       523. Riotte Michel, F-Sélestat           59 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:05.31,2   2:44.11,3  (3673)  
MMS4        12. Riotte Roger, F-Sélestat            33 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:14.08,1   1:24.49,0  (3729)  
UMS1       384. Rippinger Guy                       64 L-Esch-Alzette              6:46.57,7   2:13.57,5  (1102)  
MMS2       452. Rist Peter                          58 Kirchzarten                 5:30.20,5   2:09.00,6  (3953)  
MMS2       147. Ritzmann Thomas                     62 Brigachtal                  4:21.54,0   1:00.34,1  (8056)  
UMS1       261. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 Chiba Powersports           6:13.15,8   1:40.15,6  (1083)  
MMS1       389. Röbert Stefan, Denzlingen           64 EWK                         4:29.13,4   1:31.47,8  (8087)  
MMS2       522. Röbling Christian                   62 Freiburg                    6:04.39,9   2:43.20,0  (3796)  
UMH         11. Roccaro Thomas, CH-Düdingen         78 Thömus Bike Team            4:35.19,4     14.00,1   (337)  
MMS1       307. Röder Andreas                       70 Weinstadt                   4:21.50,1   1:24.24,5  (3965)  
MMS2       103. Röder Christoph, Bad Krozingen      60 FSC Biengen                 4:11.05,3     49.45,4  (3206)  
UMS4         3. Rödiger Ingo, Neuried               37 TUS Altenheim               7:51.09,5   1:08.05,3  (1002)  
MMS1       620. Rodriguez Ortiz Franklin            70 Freiburg                    4:59.38,4   2:02.12,8  (4926)  
MMS2        73. Roehrl Gerhard                      63 Groebenzell                 4:02.52,0     41.32,1  (4042)  
UMS2        22. Rogall Ralf, Neckarsulm             59 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/Bike&   5:35.50,4     39.12,7    (43)  
LMJ          6. Rohner Christian                    87 St. Wendel                  6:09.52,3   2:33.03,6  (6113)  
UMS2       311. Rohner Peter                        60 St. Wendel                  8:16.49,8   3:20.12,1  (1420)  
MMS1       672. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            67 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,4   2:09.17,8  (4759)  
SFD         11. Röhrich Cynthia                     77 Freiburg                    2:34.30,3     45.25,0  (7629)  
SMS2        44. Röhrig Robert                       56 Mainz                       2:44.14,3     54.49,6  (7172)  
UMS1       454. Röhrle Georg                        69 Freiburg                    7:08.28,9   2:35.28,7  (1550)  
MMS3        25. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     53 Skiclub Waldau              4:35.11,2     50.32,0  (3455)  
SMMJ         2. Rombach Julius, Sölden              88 RMSV Wittnau                1:37.34,9      0.00,8  (7356)  
SMMJ        20. Rombach Moritz, Kirchzarten         89 SV Kirchzarten              1:53.51,9     16.17,8  (7170)  
MMS2       141. Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         58 SV Kirchzarten              4:21.02,8     59.42,9  (4057)  
SFS2        10. Romer Brigitte                      61 CH-Bülach                   2:38.20,8     27.46,8  (7611)  
UMS2        32. Romer Erwin                         59 CH-Bülach                   5:42.15,3     45.37,6  (1476)  
UMS1       153. Römer Oliver, München               73 Team Wiesmann Bikes         5:48.51,4   1:15.51,2  (1580)  
SFD         22. Ronecker Silke, Buchenbach          75 www.steinhauser-bau.de      2:48.33,2     59.27,9  (7631)  
LMS1        66. Roozendaal von Michel               70 NL-Leusden                  6:37.32,2   3:22.34,7  (6198)  
UMH        166. Rörsch Andreas                      79 Freiburg                    7:24.51,2   3:03.31,9  (1405)  
SMS1       107. Rosa Wolfgang, Waldkirch            64 Spielemittwochabend         3:24.04,5   1:39.49,4  (7315)  
MMS1       759. Rösch Patrick                       67 Buchenbach                  5:24.11,5   2:26.45,9  (8022)  
UMS1       362. Roscher Achim                       70 Wagenstadt                  6:40.02,3   2:07.02,1   (727)  
UMH         38. Roschi Michael, CH-Bösingen         76 Thömus Bike Team            4:58.47,8     37.28,5   (322)  
UMH         40. Röschl Stefan, Bruchsal             77 Rocket Racing Team          5:00.02,7     38.43,4   (105)  
MFS4         1. Rose Dr. Sibylle                    39 Oberried                    6:15.21,7       -----  (5085)  
MMS2       172. Rose Thomas, Bad Bellingen          61 RV Bamlach                  4:26.09,2   1:04.49,3  (3510)  
UMS4         8. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             34 Bike-Bären Oberried         8:38.51,6   1:55.47,4  (1008)  
UMS1       464. Rosellen Thomas                     66 Wilhelmsdorf                7:13.15,9   2:40.15,7  (1003)  
MMS1       502. Rosenfeld Heiko, Achern             74 WAM-Sports                  4:40.32,0   1:43.06,4  (4885)  
MMS3        65. Rosenfelder Herve                   48 F-Haguenau                  5:12.31,5   1:27.52,3  (4122)  
MFS2        31. Rosenfelder Martine                 56 F-Haguenau                  5:38.45,9   1:33.05,3  (5146)  
UMS2       221. Rosenkranz Frank                    63 Kirchzarten                 7:08.30,7   2:11.53,0   (791)  
UFD          3. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    74 Corratec World Team         5:15.25,3     14.43,1   (207)  
UMS1       170. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 www.Ritzelrocker.de         5:51.50,1   1:18.49,9   (662)  
MFS1        72. Ross Silke, Freiburg                72 Team VerbierII              5:32.04,3   1:54.04,5  (5229)  
SMH         49. Rossak Andreas, Mainaschaff         76 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   2:36.36,5   1:06.00,9  (7127)  
SFS1        13. Rossano Manuela, CH-Dielsorf        64 Büelibiketigers             2:31.25,5     25.17,1  (7539)  
MMS3        17. Rossel Samuel                       48 Gundelfingen                4:25.09,4     40.30,2  (3438)  
MMS1       668. Rossel Thomas, Budenheim            65 www.hardattack.info         5:05.41,4   2:08.15,8  (3043)  
MMS1       226. Rost Kay-Uwe                        68 Ingolstadt                  4:11.55,8   1:14.30,2  (3629)  
UMS1       284. Rota Denis                          73 Freiburg                    6:20.46,5   1:47.46,3  (1363)  
MMS3        19. Roth Hermann, Grassau               52 Chiemsee.de                 4:29.02,5     44.23,3  (3309)  
SMMJ        33. Roth Mathias, Buchenbach            88 www.LAFASS.de               2:10.24,9     32.50,8  (7065)  
MMS1       673. Roth Michael, Buchenbach            72 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.56,2   2:09.30,6  (4757)  
MMS1       597. Roth Michael, Untermünkheim         74 TURA Untermünkheim          4:55.34,4   1:58.08,8  (3739)  
MFS2        12. Roth Monika, Grassau                54 Chiemsee.de                 4:52.40,1     46.59,5  (5031)  
UMS2        39. Roth Werner, Freiburg               63 RS - On Tour                5:44.50,4     48.12,7  (1024)  
SMMJ        34. Rothe Moritz                        88 Freiburg                    2:17.09,1     39.35,0  (7232)  
MMS1       598. Rothfuss Stefan                     72 Baiersbronn                 4:55.37,3   1:58.11,7  (3884)  
UMS1       222. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               6:05.08,6   1:32.08,4  (1639)  
UMS1       443. Röttger Markus, Rennerod            65 Wildwechsel                 7:02.59,9   2:29.59,7  (1061)  
UMS1       571. Rottmann Klaus                      66 Grafenrheinfeld             8:14.57,8   3:41.57,6  (1612)  
LMS1        53. Rübo Klaus                          66 Kleve                       5:28.41,7   2:13.44,2  (6091)  
UMS2       234. Ruck Johannes, Malsch               56 Letzenberg-Bomber           7:15.32,9   2:18.55,2   (940)  
UMS1       368. Ruckebier Uwe                       70 Konstanz                    6:42.14,0   2:09.13,8   (816)  
MMS1       388. Rücker Klaus                        64 Bönnigheim                  4:29.09,4   1:31.43,8  (3490)  
MMH          1. Rudiger André, Kirchzarten          82 Rothaus-Cube                2:56.14,3       -----  (4942)  
SFJ          4. Rudiger Hannah, Kirchzarten         87 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen    2:09.34,7     13.04,4  (7503)  
MMS1       255. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            71 RF Homburg                  4:16.52,3   1:19.26,7  (3018)  
MMS2       130. Rudmann Gerhard, Ihringen           55 MTB Südbaden                4:18.48,2     57.28,3  (3397)  
MMS2       321. Rudolf Ulrich, Kirchzarten          59 SV Kirchzarten              4:49.25,3   1:28.05,4  (3569)  
MMS1       584. Rudolph Sascha                      70 Freiburg                    4:52.56,2   1:55.30,6  (4115)  
UMS2        18. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.09,6     35.31,9   (591)  
UMS2        27. Ruegg Thomas, CH-Fischenthal        60 Suma Swiss Team             5:37.51,5     41.13,8  (1200)  
MMS1       381. Rüegger Rudolf                      71 CH-Winterthur               4:28.34,3   1:31.08,7  (4079)  
UMS2       245. Ruettgers Joachim                   63 Freiburg                    7:19.46,4   2:23.08,7  (1257)  
MMS2       196. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              62 Inter Chalet                4:29.21,6   1:08.01,7  (4784)  
MMS1       617. Ruf Johannes                        68 Stegen                      4:58.40,2   2:01.14,6  (3846)  
MMS1       690. Ruf Martin                          66 Saarbrücken                 5:10.36,8   2:13.11,2  (4344)  
MMH        149. Ruf Patrick                         76 Titisee-Neustadt            4:40.15,3   1:44.01,0  (4535)  
UMS1        61. Ruf Werner, Hüttlingen              69 Radteam RSV Nattheim        5:25.25,2     52.25,0   (131)  
MMH         58. Ruf Wolfgang                        77 Mössingen                   3:51.17,9     55.03,6  (3960)  
MMS1       808. Ruggiero Franco, Pforzheim          64 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    5:38.17,1   2:40.51,5  (8085)  
LMS3         3. Ruh Josef                           52 CH-Zeiningen                4:23.37,9     26.43,6  (6149)  
MMS1       351. Ruhnau Achim                        73 Freiburg                    4:25.50,6   1:28.25,0  (3243)  
MMS1       125. Ruhnau Georg                        65 Freiburg                    3:58.43,8   1:01.18,2  (3143)  
MMS1         8. Ruhstaller Adrian, CH-Lachen        73 R'ADYS TEAM                 3:18.03,7     20.38,1  (4438)  
UMH        127. Rulle Christoph                     79 Kürten                      6:20.20,1   1:59.00,8  (1603)  
UMH        168. Rulle Tobias                        76 Köln                        7:35.57,5   3:14.38,2  (1602)  
MMS1        25. Rümmele Urs, Riedichen              73 follow me - Kona            3:28.09,9     30.44,3  (3981)  
UMS1       462. Rumpel Ingo, Möhringen              74 Speed-Max                   7:12.00,0   2:38.59,8  (1494)  
MMS2       415. Runkel Edgar                        58 Ronneburg                   5:18.11,4   1:56.51,5  (4467)  
MMS2        57. Ruoff Jürgen, Gundelfingen          57 Kim + Sandro                3:57.51,3     36.31,4  (3192)  
MMS1       229. Ruoff Marc, Gomaringen              73 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:12.17,3   1:14.51,7  (4836)  
MMS1       763. Rupp Georg                          66 Grafenhausen                5:25.28,8   2:28.03,2  (4220)  
UMH         63. Rupp Severin, CH-Zürich             76 Roleto                      5:17.43,2     56.23,9  (1394)  
UMS1       324. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:31.34,3   1:58.34,1   (684)  
UMS1       457. Rustige Carsten, Plochingen         71 MaKa MaCa                   7:10.01,6   2:37.01,4  (1143)  
MMS1        92. Rutkalneit Uwe, Gaggenau            67 SG Stern Gaggenau           3:53.17,1     55.51,5  (4939)  
MMH        204. Rütschlin Eric                      78 Denzlingen                  5:28.36,3   2:32.22,0  (3909)  
UMS2       279. Rutschmann Roland                   62 CH-Affoltern am Albis       7:38.19,6   2:41.41,9  (1100)  
MMS3        81. Ruzanski Hans                       48 Freiburg                    5:24.37,7   1:39.58,5  (4936)  

Total 227



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.