Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "P"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       286. Pahl Stefan, Metzingen              66 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,1   1:22.21,5  (4717)  
MMS1       281. Palka Didier                        65 F-Lobsann                   4:19.36,7   1:22.11,1  (4123)  
MMS1       223. Pallagi Tibor, CH-Pratteln          67 MC Titan                    4:11.28,6   1:14.03,0  (4582)  
MMS2       489. Palmer Rainer, Straubenhardt        58 AOK Radtreff Schwanner Wa   5:45.40,7   2:24.20,8  (3561)  
MMS1       456. Palmer Sven, St. Georgen            71 Schwarzwald-Biketour.de     4:35.03,4   1:37.37,8  (4645)  
MMS1       436. Panek Raphael                       69 Freiburg                    4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (4313)  
UMH         32. Pankratz Georg, Iffeldorf           ?? Scott Racing Team           4:54.36,2     33.16,9  (1284)  
UMS1       558. Parr Michael, Freiburg              72 Hinkelstein                 8:06.09,2   3:33.09,0   (995)  
MFS1        34. Paschold Sabine                     65 Waldshut-Tiengen            4:41.22,8   1:03.23,0  (5225)  
UMS1       597. Patzelt Andreas, March              65 Die Rosmänner               9:49.25,1   5:16.24,9  (1054)  
LMS2        11. Pauer Hartmut                       58 Muggensturm                 4:30.27,6     50.07,5  (6028)  
SMS2         9. Paukert Pavel                       57 CH-Basel                    2:06.06,0     16.41,3  (7008)  
MMS2       461. Paul Christian                      62 Freiburg                    5:35.36,0   2:14.16,1  (3885)  
MMS1        57. Paul Florian, Karlsruhe             72 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4733)  
UMS1       254. Paul Frank-Axel, Teningen           65 RC Olympia Emmendingen      6:11.56,4   1:38.56,2  (1615)  
UMS1       159. Paul Jochen, München                69 Tannenzäpfle Petermann      5:49.49,7   1:16.49,5  (1185)  
LFS1         8. Pecoroni Cornelia                   66 Neckarsulm                  4:48.52,1     28.15,4  (6543)  
LMS1        49. Pecoroni Thomas                     64 Neckarsulm                  5:18.02,0   2:03.04,5  (6205)  
MMS2       306. Pekau Oliver                        62 Kirchen-Hausen              4:45.21,6   1:24.01,7  (8009)  
UMS1       513. Pelzer Frank, Düren                 65 Sparkasse Düren             7:33.22,4   3:00.22,2  (1072)  
MMS1       638. Pelzer Leo                          64 NL-Nijswiller 6286cc        5:01.50,3   2:04.24,7  (4548)  
UMS1       335. Pennacchio René                     64 L-Sanem                     6:33.44,0   2:00.43,8  (1216)  
SFS1        18. Penner Iris-Katharina, CH-Basel     69 Velo Club Allschwil         2:34.40,1     28.31,7  (7614)  
SMH         59. Percy Cedric, Lahr                  84 Bike-Pool 2004              3:01.44,5   1:31.08,9  (7288)  
LMH         21. Perrin Alain                        77 CH-Basel                    4:53.58,0   1:49.36,6  (6136)  
SFS1        76. Perrin Waldmann Corinne             68 CH-Himmelried               4:39.50,0   2:33.41,6  (7581)  
MMS3        42. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            48 SV Kirchzarten              4:50.52,8   1:06.13,6  (3445)  
MMS1        41. Peschel Felix                       74 Freiburg                    3:35.57,8     38.32,2  (3901)  
MFS1         4. Peschel Katrin                      71 Stegen                      3:52.54,5     14.54,7  (5020)  
MMS1       615. Peter André                         69 CH-Reinach                  4:58.02,3   2:00.36,7  (3820)  
UMH          6. Peter Roman, CH-Steg im Tösstal     78 Team SRAM X.0-FELT-GONSO    4:29.12,9      7.53,6   (316)  
UMS1       289. Peters Frank                        67 A-Langkampfen               6:22.24,1   1:49.23,9   (701)  
MFS1        87. Peters Franziska                    74 Freiburg                    6:05.10,9   2:27.11,1  (5193)  
MFD         42. Petersen Juliane                    75 Freiburg                    5:44.21,2   1:57.58,6  (5239)  
UMS1       416. Petric Frank                        67 Nürnberg                    6:55.15,2   2:22.15,0  (1513)  
UMS1       311. Petrig Michael                      64 CH-Zermatt                  6:27.59,1   1:54.58,9   (757)  
MMS2       317. Petry Roland                        54 Krauchenwies3               4:47.33,8   1:26.13,9  (4353)  
LMS3        15. Peucker Roland, Süßen               50 AST Süßen                   5:26.36,2   1:29.41,9  (6103)  
SMS3        11. Peverelli Mauro, I-San Fedele Intel 53 intelvi bike                2:31.40,3     26.39,5  (7371)  
MFS1        43. Pfaff Andrea, Titisee-Neustadt      70 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,5   1:18.12,7  (5207)  
MFS1        79. Pfaff Andrea, Schömberg             64 TG Schömberg                5:37.23,2   1:59.23,4  (5233)  
MMS2       300. Pfaff Bernhard, Freiburg            61 Team Lexware                4:44.53,8   1:23.33,9  (3624)  
UMS1       294. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:23.11,1   1:50.10,9  (1362)  
UMS2       322. Pfammatter Andreas                  57 CH-Zürich                   8:40.15,6   3:43.37,9  (1392)  
SMMJ        36. Pfanzelt Michael, Rettenbach        88 SC Rettenbach               2:18.26,2     40.52,1  (7389)  
SMS1        33. Pfeffer Dirk                        74 Kirchzarten                 2:16.24,8     32.09,7  (7319)  
UMS1        53. Pfefferle Armin, Münstertal         70 TUS Bike Crew               5:23.50,1     50.49,9   (554)  
UMS2       157. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        59 Bike Crew Münstertal        6:41.47,2   1:45.09,5   (809)  
UMS1        70. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Bike Crew O.Tal             5:27.55,2     54.55,0   (541)  
MMS1        17. Pfeiffer Marco, Thalfang            74 Racingteam Keller Morbach   3:25.21,7     27.56,1  (8003)  
MMS3        90. Pfister Hermann                     46 Donauwörth                  5:33.43,6   1:49.04,4  (3713)  
UMS1       473. Pfisterer Thomas, Muenchen          65 Kinderfasching              7:15.56,8   2:42.56,6  (1254)  
UMS1       283. Pfleghar Michael                    68 Neuhausen auf den Fildern   6:19.54,3   1:46.54,1  (1391)  
SFJ          2. Pflumm Nicole, Immenhausen          86 RV Gomaringen               2:07.04,2     10.33,9  (7674)  
MMS2       207. Pfordt Gunter, Freiburg             61 Team Lexware                4:31.20,7   1:10.00,8  (4335)  
MMS4        11. Pforte Lothar                       42 Kirchzarten                 5:55.55,3   1:06.36,2  (3784)  
MFS1        88. Pfüller Tina, Freiburg              69 Team Lexware                6:07.41,2   2:29.41,4  (5166)  
UMS1       250. Pfundstein Klaus, Zell              67 Wurzelhopser                6:10.43,3   1:37.43,1   (617)  
MMS1       205. Philipp Jochen                      66 Freiburg                    4:09.04,5   1:11.38,9  (8081)  
MFS1        91. Philipp Tanja                       68 Freiburg                    6:09.49,7   2:31.49,9  (5117)  
SFS1        49. Pichel Katja                        72 Heilbronn                   3:04.57,4     58.49,0  (7592)  
MMS1         9. Pielenz Markus, Olching             67 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:18.27,1     21.01,5  (3069)  
MFS1        47. Pieler Carmen, Titisee-Neustadt     70 Krasses Pferd               5:01.48,1   1:23.48,3  (5208)  
UMS1       145. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:46.42,7   1:13.42,5  (1262)  
UMS2         1. Piessens Rudy, B-Buggenhout         63 Izegem                      4:56.37,7       -----   (319)  
UMH        125. Pietsch Alexander, Darmstadt        80 Bergaufbremser              6:19.44,1   1:58.24,8   (760)  
MMS1       677. Pihl Andreas                        67 Laufenburg                  5:07.45,6   2:10.20,0  (4998)  
MMH        101. Pinker Martin                       77 Hardthausen                 4:15.25,3   1:19.11,0  (4234)  
UMS1       401. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:50.41,1   2:17.40,9  (1587)  
SMS1        51. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      2:24.36,1     40.21,0  (7120)  
UMS1        36. Planckaert Hans                     69 B-Nieuwkerke                5:16.24,2     43.24,0   (535)  
MMS1       674. Plass Jo                            64 Freiburg                    5:06.58,6   2:09.33,0  (4062)  
UMH         15. Platt Karl, Osthofen                78 Team Rocky Mountain / Vit   4:39.06,2     17.46,9   (140)  
MMS1       683. Plaz Franz                          70 CH-Brugg                    5:09.18,5   2:11.52,9  (4607)  
UMS1        30. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott                       5:14.32,9     41.32,7     (5)  
UMS1       116. Pleuler Erik, Freiburg              73 Team Hot Bike               5:40.40,6   1:07.40,4  (1217)  
MMS3        29. Pleuler Willi, Emmendingen          52 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.50,2     54.11,0  (4728)  
MMH        186. Plößl Jonathan                      83 Wiesbaden                   5:07.34,3   2:11.20,0  (4498)  
MMS1       303. Plötze Winfried                     67 Kirchzarten                 4:21.35,1   1:24.09,5  (4662)  
UMH        171. Pocza David                         77 Gundelfingen                7:54.23,5   3:33.04,2  (1540)  
MMS1       118. Podhajeczky Istvan                  65 CH-Pfäffikon                3:57.47,7   1:00.22,1  (4005)  
UMS2       136. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:33.16,8   1:36.39,1  (1272)  
UMS1       555. Poggemann Uwe, Essen                65 SV Steele Essen 1911        8:02.00,4   3:29.00,2  (1110)  
MMS2       301. Pohl Dirk, Rohrbach                 61 bikaholics                  4:44.55,1   1:23.35,2  (3788)  
MMS2        16. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 MTB Treff Günterstal        3:40.08,6     18.48,7  (4033)  
UMS1       418. Polichronopoulos Konstantin         71 Wiesloch                    6:56.02,9   2:23.02,7  (1043)  
MMS1       542. Pommer Walther                      71 Freiburg                    4:45.29,7   1:48.04,1  (4914)  
UMS2       180. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:51.27,6   1:54.49,9   (632)  
UMS1       566. Pöttgens Johannes                   66 Düsseldorf                  8:11.10,3   3:38.10,1  (1533)  
MMH          6. Pottgießer Torben, Freiburg         79 SV Kirchzarten              3:04.35,5      8.21,2  (3023)  
UMH        145. Pötzsch Urs, Freiburg               81 Riegelhof-Racing-Team       6:42.11,2   2:20.51,9  (1201)  
SFS1        65. Prediger Sandra                     74 Freiburg                    3:22.29,4   1:16.21,0  (7613)  
MMS1       249. Prediger Ulrich                     71 Freiburg                    4:15.34,0   1:18.08,4  (3316)  
UMS1       372. Prestel Claus                       73 München                     6:44.07,1   2:11.06,9  (1531)  
UMS1       125. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:42.34,8   1:09.34,6   (596)  
MMS1       667. Pries Peter                         65 Düsseldorf                  5:05.33,3   2:08.07,7  (4308)  
MMS1       524. Prince Francois                     64 CH-Basel                    4:43.40,8   1:46.15,2  (4207)  
MMS1       138. Prinz Udo, Nideggen                 71 BSV-Prfil.de                4:00.58,1   1:03.32,5  (4452)  
UMS2       123. Prinzbach Joachim, Haslach          63 TV 1864 Haslach             6:28.09,9   1:31.32,2  (1434)  
MMS1       733. Probst Dirk                         64 Schwörstadt                 5:19.18,4   2:21.52,8  (3562)  
UMS1       447. Probsthain Sebastian, Memmingen     74 Memmingen                   7:03.57,9   2:30.57,7  (1375)  
MMH        170. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        82 Renz-Team Bräunlingen       4:55.08,0   1:58.53,7  (3463)  
MMS2       225. Puchinger Rudi, Schluchsee          55 SC Schönenbach              4:34.37,4   1:13.17,5  (3399)  
MMS1       827. Pulter Dirk                         66 Freiburg                    5:47.42,4   2:50.16,8  (3866)  
MMS1       412. Pusch Marcus                        67 München                     4:31.54,8   1:34.29,2  (3496)  
MMS1       457. Putschler Walter                    73 Kuppenheim                  4:35.05,5   1:37.39,9  (3760)  
MMS2        94. Pütz Rolf, Köln                     63 VCS Köln                    4:09.03,6     47.43,7  (3039)  

Total 107



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.