Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "O"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS3        23. Oberbühler Hans                     52 CH-Koblenz                  6:57.02,7   1:40.00,6  (1526)  
SFS1        30. Oberhollenzer Christine             66 Steinen                     2:47.06,3     40.57,9  (7616)  
MMS1       737. Oberhollenzer Sascha, Steinen       64 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,6   2:22.11,0  (4857)  
MMS1        48. Oberle Frank, Emmendingen           69 Dages Racing / MTB Südbad   3:39.42,6     42.17,0  (3082)  
MMS1       788. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg           67 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,8   2:34.41,2  (8038)  
MMS2       124. Oberrisser Günter                   62 Stuttgart                   4:17.15,2     55.55,3  (3204)  
UMS2       110. Obert Armin                         63 Lahr                        6:23.22,6   1:26.44,9   (939)  
UMS1       228. Obertüfer Ralph                     74 CH-Engelburg                6:05.37,1   1:32.36,9   (621)  
MMS1       822. Obieglo Guido                       68 Neckarsulm                  5:45.10,9   2:47.45,3  (3523)  
LMS2        27. Obrecht Hartmut                     56 Kenzingen                   5:03.50,6   1:23.30,5  (6106)  
SMS1        10. Ochs Andreas, Pforzheim             67 www.agil.de                 1:57.00,3     12.45,2  (7347)  
MMS2       247. Ockeloen Frans                      58 NL-Utrecht 3573PH           4:36.36,0   1:15.16,1  (4316)  
MMS1       316. Odenthal Kay-Uwe, Kirchzarten       70 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     4:22.32,9   1:25.07,3  (3435)  
UMS3        50. Odink Karel, CH-Zeiningen           53 VMC Zeiningen               8:20.05,0   3:03.02,9  (1075)  
SMS1        15. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   2:02.06,8     17.51,7  (7425)  
MMS1       156. Oelschläger Matthias                66 Glottertal                  4:03.24,7   1:05.59,1  (3331)  
MMH        181. Oertel Thorsten, Gaggenau           75 www.rothausbiker.de         5:03.00,3   2:06.46,0  (4071)  
MMS2        22. Oesterling Martin, Pfaffenweiler    61 Ormed                       3:45.17,4     23.57,5  (8040)  
SMS1        83. Oestreicher Klaus                   70 Herbolzheim                 2:45.03,7   1:00.48,6  (7306)  
LMS2        20. Oettle Klaus                        58 Freiburg                    4:46.09,9   1:05.49,8  (6049)  
MFS1        54. Offner Julia, Freiburg              70 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.46,9   1:35.47,1  (5132)  
MMS1       776. Ogger Wolfgang                      67 Stegen                      5:29.22,3   2:31.56,7  (3882)  
UMS2       321. Ohl Martin                          63 Freiburg                    8:39.49,9   3:43.12,2  (1502)  
UMS1       334. Ohnemus Ewald                       66 Schuttertal                 6:33.42,2   2:00.42,0  (1423)  
UMS1       320. Ohnemus Joachim                     66 Schuttertal                 6:30.33,5   1:57.33,3  (1422)  
MMS1       155. Ohsam Jürgen, Bickenbach            73 Melibiker Bickenbach        4:03.24,3   1:05.58,7  (3360)  
UMS1       123. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 Lemförde                    5:42.33,2   1:09.33,0   (530)  
MMS1        62. Olefs Stephan, Buchenbach           65 Spinning Team Kirchzarten   3:45.21,6     47.56,0  (3137)  
SMS3        10. Oleksyn Michael, Weilheim           52 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:27.48,0     22.47,2  (7279)  
UMS1       358. Ollivier Patrick                    67 Bad Homburg                 6:38.57,0   2:05.56,8  (1132)  
MMH         96. Oltmer Björn, Bonndorf              79 Uli-Rottlers-Team Pedal     4:12.34,0   1:16.19,7  (4362)  
SFS1        23. Olwitz Rafaela                      67 Freiburg                    2:37.53,3     31.44,9  (7630)  
LMS3         4. Opitz Tilman                        53 Freiburg                    4:27.21,8     30.27,5  (6055)  
LFS1         7. Opitz Ursula                        65 Freiburg                    4:47.12,7     26.36,0  (6531)  
LMS3        17. Opper Alfred, Bickenbach            48 Melli-Biker                 5:42.05,4   1:45.11,1  (6073)  
MMS1       649. Orbach Frank                        73 Bayreuth                    5:03.11,8   2:05.46,2  (4588)  
UMS2       109. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:21.31,3   1:24.53,6   (655)  
SMS1        77. Orlando Franco                      72 Freiburg                    2:40.09,3     55.54,2  (7302)  
UMS2       219. Orth Dietmar, Mandelbachtal         58 MBT Schlammspritzer         7:07.00,4   2:10.22,7   (881)  
SFD         16. Ortlieb Franziska, Schallstadt      82 nein                        2:43.43,2     54.37,9  (7604)  
UMH         47. Ortmann Sebastian, Chemnitz         76 Team Stein Bikes/www.ahor   5:06.42,8     45.23,5    (95)  
UMH         73. Ory Sven, Völklingen                77 Silentbreeze-Xenofit        5:27.36,9   1:06.17,6    (19)  
SMJ         30. Öschger Philipp                     87 Waldkirch                   2:26.53,5     51.56,8  (7142)  
SMS1        55. Osen Christoph                      74 Freiburg                    2:27.48,2     43.33,1  (7200)  
MMS2       123. Osterloh Swen                       61 Freiburg                    4:16.43,3     55.23,4  (3225)  
UMS1       552. Osthoff Tobias                      64 Gerbrunn                    7:59.14,0   3:26.13,8  (1330)  
MMS2        95. Oswald Karl, Hechingen              62 RSG Zolleralb               4:09.06,2     47.46,3  (3273)  
MMS2       382. Ott Andreas, Freiburg               60 Team Lexware                5:09.35,8   1:48.15,9  (3525)  
UMS1       593. Ott Andreas                         68 Weil am Rhein               9:34.16,1   5:01.15,9  (1578)  
MFS1        63. Ott Birgit                          70 Freiburg                    5:22.24,8   1:44.25,0  (5097)  
MMS2       289. Ott Christian, Freiburg             62 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:42.29,5   1:21.09,6  (3592)  
UMS3        42. Otte Rudolf                         53 Kirchzarten                 7:52.32,6   2:35.30,5  (1014)  
MMS1       870. Otterbach Matthias                  64 Breisach                    6:08.01,7   3:10.36,1  (3833)  
MMS1       826. Otto Matthias, Schirgiswalde        70 www.hit-bikes.de            5:47.09,7   2:49.44,1  (3962)  
MMS1       242. Otto Sascha                         69 Kirchzarten                 4:14.03,6   1:16.38,0  (4252)  
MMS1       329. Otto Till, München                  67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:23.54,1   1:26.28,5  (4755)  
SFS1        72. Overmann Alexandra                  70 Merzhausen                  3:43.04,1   1:36.55,7  (7597)  

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.