Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "M"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       482. Maas Hendrik, NL-Swolgen 5866BG     65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.20,4   2:47.20,2  (1156)  
UFS1        12. Maas Kirsten                        67 Merzig                      6:38.00,0   1:15.06,8  (2017)  
UMS1       415. Machetanz Peter                     74 Trier                       6:55.14,7   2:22.14,5  (1372)  
UFS1         1. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Roleto                      5:22.53,2       -----   (355)  
MMS1       383. Mack Hans-Jürgen                    66 Waldkirch                   4:28.39,9   1:31.14,3  (3934)  
SMS1        54. Mack Joachim, Nalbach               65 RSV 1907 SLS                2:26.49,1     42.34,0  (7007)  
MMS1       203. Mack Robert, Freiburg               74 RVC Reute                   4:09.02,2   1:11.36,6  (3157)  
LMS3        14. Mack Wolfgang                       47 March                       5:20.50,0   1:23.55,7  (6059)  
SMS2        30. Mäder Ewald                         60 Kirchzarten                 2:33.57,1     44.32,4  (7223)  
MMS3        36. Mäder Peter                         53 Reute                       4:46.57,4   1:02.18,2  (3825)  
SMS2        20. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    2:19.23,0     29.58,3  (7262)  
SFS1        12. Mäder Petra                         67 Reute                       2:29.53,4     23.45,0  (7527)  
UMS1       204. Maechner Karl, Sindelfingen         72 MaKa MaCa                   5:59.44,9   1:26.44,7   (772)  
UMS1       592. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg                    9:33.29,2   5:00.29,0  (1053)  
MMS1       549. Magoni Hervé, F-Strasbourg          66 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.02,7   1:49.37,1  (3401)  
MMS1       365. Mahler Markus                       73 Kirchzarten                 4:26.51,8   1:29.26,2  (8016)  
SMMJ        25. Mahler Patrick                      88 Gütenbach                   1:57.21,7     19.47,6  (7390)  
LFS1         9. Mahler Siri, Freiburg               74 Urtyp                       5:07.19,9     46.43,2  (6505)  
UMS2        10. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:17.51,7     21.14,0  (1591)  
MMS1       314. Mahrer Christoph, CH-Möhlin         65 OLK Fricktal                4:22.19,1   1:24.53,5  (4094)  
MMS2       353. Mahrer Daniel, CH-Möhlin            61 OLK Fricktal                4:56.45,8   1:35.25,9  (4096)  
LMH         23. Mai Christian                       78 Lebach                      5:02.01,5   1:57.40,1  (6056)  
LMH         24. Mai Sascha                          85 Lebach                      5:02.01,6   1:57.40,2  (6057)  
UMH         83. Maier Alexander, Heidenheim         76 Heidenheimer Sport Bund     5:39.25,7   1:18.06,4  (1443)  
MMH        172. Maier Alexander                     77 Freiburg                    4:57.08,0   2:00.53,7  (4623)  
MMS1       186. Maier Andreas                       73 Baden-Baden                 4:06.24,5   1:08.58,9  (3601)  
MMS2       356. Maier Bernhard                      60 Stegen                      4:57.27,7   1:36.07,8  (3756)  
UMS3        14. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:22.48,6   1:05.46,5   (749)  
MMS1        43. Maier Bruno, Ehrenkirchen           67 RMSV Ehrenstetten           3:36.56,1     39.30,5  (8062)  
MFD         20. Maier Daniela                       76 Buchenbach                  4:47.45,9   1:01.23,3  (5033)  
MMH        191. Maier Georg                         77 Freiburg                    5:12.44,2   2:16.29,9  (4216)  
UFS1         6. Maier Heidi                         69 München                     6:20.18,6     57.25,4  (2008)  
LMS3         1. Maier Horst, Todtnau                52 Radsport Gerspacher         3:56.54,3       -----  (6021)  
UMS1       342. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:35.19,9   2:02.19,7   (853)  
UMH        156. Maisel Thilo, Mistelbach            77 IBC DIMB RACING TEAM        7:03.00,3   2:41.41,0  (1537)  
MMH         21. Maiworm Tobias                      80 Karlsruhe                   3:24.55,7     28.41,4  (3085)  
MMS2       194. Maldener Günter                     63 Tholey                      4:29.15,0   1:07.55,1  (3357)  
UMS1       578. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   8:29.04,5   3:56.04,3  (1013)  
UMS2       228. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        63 Opole-Biker                 7:11.13,3   2:14.35,6   (798)  
SMH         46. Malik Michael                       76 Köln                        2:30.23,8     59.48,2  (7311)  
UMS1       498. Mambrini Giovanni                   70 I-Udine                     7:27.23,2   2:54.23,0  (1360)  
MMS1       544. Manen van Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    4:45.51,4   1:48.25,8  (4397)  
MMS1       318. Manger Michael                      72 Sinzheim                    4:22.38,4   1:25.12,8  (3980)  
UMS2        55. Mann Armin                          61 Mering                      5:52.07,6     55.29,9    (22)  
UMS1       198. Mantel René                         67 CH-Hittnau                  5:57.53,0   1:24.52,8  (1430)  
MMS2       259. Manz Michael, Durbach               62 Durbach                     4:37.50,9   1:16.31,0  (3550)  
UMS1       576. Marchal Carlos, B-Sint Pieters Leeu 69 LWT BELGIUM                 8:22.55,4   3:49.55,2  (1315)  
MMH         81. Marcus Patrick, Karlsruhe           76 SSC Karlsruhe               4:02.25,0   1:06.10,7  (8054)  
SMS2        35. Marder Friedbert                    60 Bonndorf                    2:36.36,5     47.11,8  (7365)  
MMS2       260. Marek Bernd                         61 Künzelsau                   4:37.58,6   1:16.38,7  (4565)  
SFS2        22. Marek Susanne                       62 Künzelsau                   3:03.39,0     53.05,0  (7615)  
SMJ         14. Markon Simon                        87 Furtwangen                  1:57.33,1     22.36,4  (7393)  
MMS2       191. Marks Waldemar                      60 Köln                        4:29.04,7   1:07.44,8  (4561)  
MMS1       828. Marschewski Martin                  64 Ebringen                    5:48.18,6   2:50.53,0  (4490)  
MMS2       484. Marte Steffen                       63 München                     5:43.48,8   2:22.28,9  (4322)  
MMH        182. Martens Thomas                      75 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:03.14,3   2:07.00,0  (4558)  
UMS2        87. Martin Matthias, Stegen             60 Hot Bike                    6:13.47,0   1:17.09,3   (690)  
UMH         66. Martini Benjamin, Schmelz           78 RV Möve Schmelz             5:22.01,2   1:00.41,9    (34)  
SFS3         5. Martini Elisabeth, Schmelz          53 RV Möve Schmelz             3:05.42,3     23.19,2  (7622)  
UMH         67. Martini Jonas, Schmelz              80 RV Möve Schmelz/Racingt.K   5:22.01,3   1:00.42,0    (33)  
MMS3         9. Martini Norbert, Schmelz            50 RV Möve Schmelz             4:14.36,0     29.56,8  (3913)  
MMS1        81. Martini Ralf, Kehl                  66 IBC-DIMB racing team        3:50.23,2     52.57,6  (3253)  
MMS2        27. Martins Thomas                      62 Freiburg                    3:46.48,7     25.28,8  (3148)  
MMS2       211. Martschuk Peter, St. Peter          54 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,3   1:10.24,4  (4798)  
UFD          8. Marunde Regina, Seeburg             68 FUJI Bikes Team             5:43.31,8     42.49,6   (224)  
UMS2        49. Marx Helmut, Echterdingen           63 Fünf Freunde                5:49.12,4     52.34,7   (642)  
UMS2       209. Marx Michael                        55 Schöneck                    7:03.08,2   2:06.30,5  (1570)  
UFS1        21. Marx Monika                         64 Schopfheim                  7:31.36,5   2:08.43,3  (2047)  
MMS2       125. Marx Wolfgang, Trier                56 Team Stemper                4:17.24,5     56.04,6  (4947)  
SMH         41. Marxen Max                          77 Freiburg                    2:26.35,0     55.59,4  (7351)  
MMS1       624. Masche Reiner                       64 Klettgau                    4:59.44,4   2:02.18,8  (3264)  
UMS1       431. Massa Steffen                       65 Freiburg                    6:58.31,6   2:25.31,4  (1224)  
MMS1       117. Mast Klaus                          68 Baden-Baden                 3:57.38,7   1:00.13,1  (3076)  
LMS1        60. Mathia Sascha                       71 Überherrn                   5:58.55,5   2:43.58,0  (6099)  
UMH        164. Mathieu Gunter, B-Vlezenbeek        77 hoebelbike                  7:21.12,6   2:59.53,3  (1234)  
UMS1       131. Matt Achim                          69 Filderstadt                 5:43.01,2   1:10.01,0   (775)  
UMS1       194. Matt Andreas, Steinach              70 Wurzelhopser                5:56.11,5   1:23.11,3   (640)  
MMS3        63. Matt-Willmatt Hubert                53 Freiburg                    5:10.03,3   1:25.24,1  (3803)  
MMS2       458. Mattausch Achim                     59 Bühl                        5:33.03,4   2:11.43,5  (4473)  
UMS2       182. Matter Philippe                     62 CH-Höri                     6:51.36,9   1:54.59,2   (974)  
MMS1        32. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         66 Bike Sport Matter           3:31.52,8     34.27,2  (3080)  
MMS1       105. Mattern Christian                   70 München                     3:55.44,5     58.18,9  (3176)  
UMS1       525. Mattern Dominik                     67 Freiburg                    7:38.30,9   3:05.30,7   (673)  
LMS2         9. Mattes Walter, Tuttlingen           59 SC Mahlstetten              4:21.48,3     41.28,2  (6015)  
UMS4         2. Matthes Bernhard                    43 Freiburg                    7:36.29,8     53.25,6   (868)  
UMS1       141. Matthias Simon                      70 Wittlich                    5:45.38,4   1:12.38,2   (609)  
MMS2       501. Matthis Hansi, Kirchzarten          56 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.21,6   2:32.01,7  (4855)  
UMS1       236. Matz Christoph, Gaggenau            66 SG-Stern                    6:07.37,9   1:34.37,7  (1569)  
LMS2        15. Matzel Rüdiger, Oberursel           63 City Bike + Fun             4:38.43,6     58.23,5  (6037)  
MMH        153. Matzke Detlef                       75 Stegen                      4:41.23,7   1:45.09,4  (3276)  
MMS1       797. Maucher Lorenz, München             65 Team Lexware                5:35.10,0   2:37.44,4  (4464)  
MMS1       694. Mauderer Oliver                     67 Ettlingen                   5:11.10,3   2:13.44,7  (3583)  
MMS2       339. Maurer Peter, Bühlertal             54 Bosch-Team                  4:53.32,7   1:32.12,8  (3618)  
SFD          7. Maurer Tanja                        81 Hinterzarten                2:28.40,6     39.35,3  (7531)  
UMS1       177. Maus Virgile                        71 L-Kayl                      5:53.22,1   1:20.21,9  (1458)  
MMS1       192. May Jürgen                          64 Landau                      4:08.02,7   1:10.37,1  (3343)  
MMS1       601. May Thomas, Seelbach                65 TV Seelbach                 4:56.04,3   1:58.38,7  (4058)  
MMS1       532. Mayer Achim, Rottenburg             74 Baisinger Team              4:44.31,7   1:47.06,1  (4278)  
LMS2        34. Mayer Andreas                       61 Konstanz                    5:18.15,1   1:37.55,0  (6068)  
SMS4         4. Mayer Josef, Kirchzarten            33 SV Kirchzarten              2:42.24,5     23.52,6  (7094)  
MMS1       556. Mayer Kalli                         64 Freiburg                    4:47.48,0   1:50.22,4  (4249)  
MMS3        76. Mayer Karl, Gomaringen              52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   5:19.21,9   1:34.42,7  (4841)  
LMS2        46. Mayer Manfred                       54 München                     6:54.15,5   3:13.55,4  (6203)  
MMS1       302. Mayer Matthias                      70 Murg                        4:21.30,5   1:24.04,9  (4106)  
UFD          9. Mayer Rosi, Siegsdorf               78 Corratec-World-Team/SC Be   5:45.41,2     44.59,0   (204)  
UMS1       565. Mayer Stefan                        70 Landau                      8:09.39,0   3:36.38,8  (1464)  
MMS1       665. Mayer Stefan, Renningen             68 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,6   2:07.56,0  (4691)  
MMS1       421. Mayer Sven                          73 Ihringen                    4:32.36,8   1:35.11,2  (4450)  
UMH         39. Mayer Wolfgang, Mitterskirchen      83 Team Baier Corratec         4:59.24,2     38.04,9   (113)  
UMS2       231. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  7:12.29,6   2:15.51,9  (1005)  
UMS1       460. Mayerbacher Hubert                  65 Haimhausen                  7:11.48,2   2:38.48,0  (1004)  
UMS2       134. Mayerbacher Johann                  63 Haimhausen                  6:31.54,6   1:35.16,9   (911)  
MFS1         8. Meder Gabriele, Freiburg            74 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   4:10.57,5     32.57,7  (5001)  
SMS1       101. Medtke Holger, Lahr                 67 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.13,4   1:18.58,3  (7287)  
UMS1       379. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:46.05,0   2:13.04,8  (1380)  
UMS1       175. Megele Stefan, Augsburg             67 Veloclub Lechhausen         5:53.04,5   1:20.04,3  (1474)  
SFS1        45. Mehmel Christiane                   68 Hirzenhain                  2:59.49,9     53.41,5  (7698)  
MMS1       130. Mehwald Jan                         68 Baienfurt                   4:00.08,2   1:02.42,6  (4619)  
MMS2       291. Meiendres Johann                    61 Thaining                    4:43.02,6   1:21.42,7  (4563)  
SMS1         5. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       1:51.23,6      7.08,5  (7069)  
UMS2        71. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              63 Veloziped                   6:04.00,4   1:07.22,7   (812)  
MMS1        99. Meier Gerhard                       65 Eichstetten                 3:54.48,3     57.22,7  (3167)  
MMS2       381. Meier Heinrich                      60 Eichstetten                 5:09.34,0   1:48.14,1  (3897)  
MMS1       422. Meier Matthias, Bollschweil         73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,1   1:35.11,5  (4791)  
SMS1        62. Meier Michael                       71 Rheinhausen                 2:30.44,8     46.29,7  (7278)  
MFS2         2. Meier Rita                          59 CH-Unteriberg               4:13.52,4      8.11,8  (5219)  
UMS2         7. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:11.47,1     15.09,4  (1214)  
MMS1       784. Meier Stefan, Kirchzarten           70 Team Verbier                5:32.03,1   2:34.37,5  (4873)  
SMS1        36. Meier Sven, Bahlingen               74 AMS                         2:17.53,1     33.38,0  (6197)  
UMS1       515. Meier Torsten                       73 Ettlingen                   7:34.10,0   3:01.09,8  (1096)  
MFS1        99. Meier Zgraggen Stefanie             71 CH-Bülach                   6:46.07,5   3:08.07,7  (5095)  
UMH         37. Meierhans David                     79 CH-Hünenberg                4:58.20,7     37.01,4  (1440)  
UMS1       476. Meißner Carsten                     68 Karlsruhe                   7:16.35,5   2:43.35,3   (978)  
MMS1       240. Meissner Frank                      70 Freiburg                    4:13.33,9   1:16.08,3  (3475)  
MMH        224. Meissner Michael                    78 Frankfurt                   5:57.43,3   3:01.29,0  (4600)  
MFS1        58. Meisters Annette                    71 CH-Carouge GE               5:18.46,9   1:40.47,1  (5157)  
UMS3        20. Meixner Robert, Niefern-Öschelbronn 47 Biketreff Niefern           6:45.51,1   1:28.49,0   (735)  
UMS1       363. Melcher Oliver                      69 Denzlingen                  6:40.13,0   2:07.12,8   (619)  
UMS1        38. Melchien Frank                      68 Obernheim                   5:17.25,5     44.25,3   (507)  
MMS2       421. Mendel Lothar                       63 Frittlingen                 5:20.03,8   1:58.43,9  (3683)  
MMS1       148. Menner Hanspeter                    65 Freiburg                    4:02.27,1   1:05.01,5  (3168)  
MMH        154. Merk Stefan                         75 Freiburg                    4:42.08,2   1:45.53,9  (4191)  
UFS2         2. Merkel Brigitte, Gaggenau           58 SG Stern Gaggenau           7:00.05,4   1:17.46,7  (2037)  
MMS2       174. Merkel Günter, Gaggenau             59 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:26.48,1   1:05.28,2  (4589)  
UMS1       325. Merkel Joachim                      68 Forbach                     6:31.49,0   1:58.48,8  (1025)  
MMS2       120. Merkel Rolf, Kirchzarten            60 Post Jahn Freiburg          4:15.46,9     54.27,0  (3158)  
UMH        124. Merkel Sascha                       80 Spaichingen                 6:18.58,4   1:57.39,1   (890)  
MMS2       274. Merkel Thomas                       61 Gaggenau                    4:39.58,9   1:18.39,0  (3824)  
SMJ         12. Merkle Bastian, Ehrenkirchen        87 RSV Ebringen                1:53.13,0     18.16,3  (7350)  
MFD          4. Merklin Charline                    80 Oberried                    3:55.40,5      9.17,9  (5147)  
UMH         71. Merklin Jan                         78 Oberried                    5:26.08,1   1:04.48,8   (936)  
UMH         89. Merklin Tobias                      85 Freiburg                    5:47.05,8   1:25.46,5   (877)  
UFD         13. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Bikers      5:53.11,9     52.29,7   (353)  
MMS1       820. Merz Jörg                           66 Karlsruhe                   5:43.58,1   2:46.32,5  (4150)  
MMS2       492. Meßmer Rudolf                       56 Wehr                        5:48.36,6   2:27.16,7  (3864)  
MMS2        42. Messerschmid Dieter                 60 CH-Hellikon                 3:52.29,1     31.09,2  (3255)  
MMS1        98. Messner Hermann, Donaueschingen     68 IMS Gear                    3:54.36,5     57.10,9  (4534)  
UMH        102. Metz Lars-Henning, Altenstadt       79 SV Kirchzarten/ Team Dyna   5:55.22,2   1:34.02,9  (1598)  
SFS2        18. Metzger Andrea, Schallstadt         63 O'Conner_Heather_1          2:59.45,9     49.11,9  (7511)  
MMS2       336. Metzger Thomas, Schallstadt         60 O'Conner_Dougal             4:53.04,0   1:31.44,1  (3299)  
SMS3        19. Metzger Werner, Freiburg            53 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:52.09,1     47.08,3  (7291)  
MMH        160. Metzler Michael                     76 Stetten a.k.M.              4:45.13,7   1:48.59,4  (4992)  
MMS1       236. Metzmeier Achim                     70 Baden-Baden                 4:12.51,3   1:15.25,7  (3907)  
MMS1        50. Meurer Guido, Wellendingen          65 Team Tour Villingen         3:42.06,4     44.40,8  (3267)  
MMS3        14. Meybrunn Peter                      46 Kirchzarten                 4:23.03,0     38.23,8  (3415)  
MMS2       503. Meyer-Först Sönke                   61 Freiburg                    5:54.48,2   2:33.28,3  (4223)  
UMS2       304. Meyer Remy, F-Scherwiller           60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        8:04.15,9   3:07.38,2  (1027)  
UMS2       308. Meyer Roland                        56 CH-Maisprach                8:06.59,6   3:10.21,9  (1572)  
SFD         23. Meyer Silvia                        75 Grafenhausen                2:48.42,6     59.37,3  (7605)  
MMH         17. Meyer Stefan, Denzlingen            78 Team Optik-Nosch/RSV Ebne   3:21.00,1     24.45,8  (8035)  
MMS3       104. Meyer Wilfried                      52 Merzhausen                  5:55.08,0   2:10.28,8  (3977)  
UMS1       514. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             68 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:34.07,1   3:01.06,9  (1071)  
SMJ         26. Mez Moritz                          86 Freiburg                    2:20.05,7     45.09,0  (7224)  
UMS2       150. Micarelli Marcel, Irsch             61 Germania Zewen-Team Stemp   6:38.48,8   1:42.11,1    (99)  
MMS1       569. Michael John                        71 Bermatingen                 4:51.09,5   1:53.43,9  (4945)  
UMS2       284. Michaelis Klaus                     62 Freiburg                    7:48.00,0   2:51.22,3   (961)  
MMS1       614. Michalke Martin, Saarbr.-Gersweiler 66 MSF Gersweiler              4:57.56,9   2:00.31,3  (4528)  
MMS1       873. Michalske Andreas, Waldbrunn        69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          6:11.05,2   3:13.39,6  (3854)  
LMS1        24. Michler Nikolas                     65 Kirchzarten                 4:33.46,8   1:18.49,3  (6062)  
MMS2        61. Mick Thomas                         62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:59.30,1     38.10,2  (3175)  
MMS3       102. Miclea Tiberius, Denzlingen         53 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.18,2   2:08.39,0  (4856)  
MMS1       752. Mielke Gunnar                       74 Uhingen                     5:22.02,7   2:24.37,1  (4495)  
UMS2       237. Mikes Roman                         62 CH-Hadlikon                 7:16.13,1   2:19.35,4  (1521)  
UMH          4. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             82 Merida/On Tour Pro-Team     4:24.10,3      2.51,0   (117)  
MMS2       528. Milbradt Gerhard                    55 Weil am Rhein               6:11.08,6   2:49.48,7  (3889)  
SMS1        78. Milz Christian                      73 CH-Aarau                    2:40.11,1     55.56,0  (7277)  
MMS1       220. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              73 Take It Easy                4:11.07,3   1:13.41,7  (3218)  
MMS1       866. Mirschinka Jens                     65 Marbach                     6:03.49,1   3:06.23,5  (4109)  
MMS1       325. Mittag Jörg, Kaarst                 65 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:23.31,3   1:26.05,7  (3037)  
MMS3         1. Mittelberger Ludwig                 52 Freiburg                    3:44.39,2       -----  (3086)  
LMH          4. Mittelberger Valentin, Freiburg     82 RMSV Wittnau                3:18.55,9     14.34,5  (6195)  
MMS2       239. Mitzel Thomas                       63 Baden-Baden                 4:35.48,7   1:14.28,8  (3799)  
UMS1       205. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post SV Weilheim            5:59.55,4   1:26.55,2  (1638)  
MMH        201. Moeller Matthias                    81 Tuttlingen                  5:22.07,0   2:25.52,7  (3917)  
MMS2       254. Moessner Frank, Ihringen            61 City-Bltz                   4:37.23,4   1:16.03,5  (3987)  
MMH        194. Mohr Martin                         83 Essen                       5:17.17,2   2:21.02,9  (3696)  
MMS1       844. Mohr Peter                          70 Witten                      5:54.02,7   2:56.37,1  (4041)  
MMS1        18. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               73 SV Kirchzarten / Follow M   3:25.48,7     28.23,1  (3009)  
MMS4        13. Mohr Wolfgang                       42 Kirchzarten                 6:50.37,9   2:01.18,8  (3809)  
LMS1        46. Möhringer Detlev                    66 Orschweiler                 5:09.11,9   1:54.14,4  (6040)  
MMS1       404. Moll Achim, Freiburg                72 RIG Freiburg                4:31.20,8   1:33.55,2  (3056)  
MMS2       367. Moll Rolf, CH-Allschwil             54 VCA Allschwil               5:03.49,6   1:42.29,7  (3687)  
MMS1       467. Moll Sven                           67 Deilingen                   4:36.12,7   1:38.47,1  (4669)  
MMS1       809. Möller Andreas, Ottersweier         66 Bross                       5:38.28,1   2:41.02,5  (3801)  
MFS1         5. Möller Elisabeth, Freiburg          74 Team Wolfi's Bikeshop       4:05.08,7     27.08,9  (5227)  
MMS1       849. Möller Erik, Steinen                65 Steinenbeisser              5:56.34,0   2:59.08,4  (4859)  
SFWJ         4. Molz Bianca, Kirchzarten            89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:57.22,1      3.12,7  (7598)  
MMS2        34. Molz Christoph, Kirchzarten         56 SV Kirchzarten              3:50.36,3     29.16,4  (3117)  
MFS2        18. Molz Cracia                         58 Titisee-Neustadt            5:11.08,9   1:05.28,3  (5052)  
MMS2       295. Molz Eugen                          58 Kirchzarten                 4:43.30,5   1:22.10,6  (3513)  
MFS1        86. Mona Clauhsen, Waldstetten          66 TurboKLEMENT                6:04.38,4   2:26.38,6  (5181)  
MMS2       160. Monn Ewald                          58 CH-Baden                    4:24.00,4   1:02.40,5  (3319)  
UMS1       218. Monterisi Ruggero                   70 B-Ressaix                   6:04.14,2   1:31.14,0   (315)  
UMH         62. Moosberger Stefan, CH-Gossau SG     76 Ebneter -Baldegger-Volvo    5:17.40,4     56.21,1   (331)  
UFD         14. Morath Adelheid                     84 St. Märgen                  5:56.32,9     55.50,7   (227)  
SFD          2. Morath Daniela, Titisee-Neustadt    81 SC Neustadt                 2:07.46,2     18.40,9  (7507)  
SMH         21. Morath Frank, Titisee-Neustadt      83 SC Neustadt                 2:03.41,7     33.06,1  (7152)  
MMS2       273. Moritz Frank                        60 Freiburg                    4:39.23,6   1:18.03,7  (3328)  
UMS2        20. Moritz Horst                        63 Bergrheinfeld               5:32.24,4     35.46,7   (598)  
MMH        211. Morlock Christopher, Pforzheim      80 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   5:38.16,5   2:42.02,2  (4767)  
MMS2        24. Morlock Theo, Neuhausen             60 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.27,1     25.07,2  (4813)  
SMH         51. Morsbach Markus                     79 Gelsenkirchen               2:38.54,3   1:08.18,7  (7296)  
SFS2        27. Mörschel Susi                       63 Altenstadt                  3:08.26,0     57.52,0  (7582)  
MMS3        72. Moser Manfred, Seelbach             53 Skiclub Seelbach            5:16.58,5   1:32.19,3  (4946)  
MMS2       277. Moser Michael                       59 Kirchzarten                 4:40.35,6   1:19.15,7  (3457)  
SMH         60. Mroß Benjamin                       85 Offenbach                   3:08.46,9   1:38.11,3  (7253)  
UMS1       227. Mrosek Dr. Eike, Freiburg           73 Hans-Grohe Team Schramber   6:05.34,1   1:32.33,9  (1645)  
MFS3         4. Mück Anita, Lörrach                 46 SV Kirchzarten              6:32.33,9   1:38.00,8  (5065)  
SMS1        87. Muck Thorsten, Essen                70 Lady Comp                   2:47.12,6   1:02.57,5  (7408)  
MMS2       369. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 Freiburg                    5:04.36,0   1:43.16,1  (4463)  
LMS1        22. Mühl Matthias, Todtnauberg          67 Mountain-Sport-Park         4:28.43,3   1:13.45,8  (6116)  
MMS2       114. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           4:13.18,0     51.58,1  (3349)  
MMS1       591. Mühlbauer Mario                     69 Hirzenhain                  4:54.21,0   1:56.55,4  (4189)  
LMS2        24. Mühlemann Kurt                      60 CH-Olten                    4:51.48,0   1:11.27,9  (6076)  
MMS2       445. Mühlhäuser Thomas, Loffenau         56 Radhaus Kastner             5:25.05,2   2:03.45,3  (4658)  
UMS1       330. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:32.59,3   1:59.59,1   (916)  
MMS3        58. Müller Albert, Buchenbach           50 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,7   1:22.04,5  (4963)  
MMS1       337. Müller Andreas                      67 Inzlingen                   4:24.52,4   1:27.26,8  (3478)  
MMS1       357. Müller Andreas                      69 Freiburg                    4:26.27,0   1:29.01,4  (4176)  
MMS1       277. Müller Andreas                      73 CH-Liestal                  4:18.53,4   1:21.27,8  (3098)  
MMS1       525. Müller Andreas                      64 Albstadt                    4:43.47,9   1:46.22,3  (3497)  
MMS1       599. Müller Axel, Idstein                68 Blyde River Bikers          4:55.58,8   1:58.33,2  (3210)  
UMS2       116. Müller Bernhard, St. Blasien        57 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   6:25.18,3   1:28.40,6   (839)  
LFD          6. Müller Carola                       76 Freiburg                    5:53.18,7   1:49.29,1  (6539)  
MMS1       661. Müller Christian                    72 CH-Aesch                    5:05.15,9   2:07.50,3  (3998)  
MMH         79. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  4:02.11,7   1:05.57,4  (3836)  
LMS1        68. Müller Christoph, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                7:09.38,8   3:54.41,3  (6030)  
UMH         18. Müller Christoph, Dauphethal - Homm 74 FUJI Bikes-Team             4:43.28,6     22.09,3   (150)  
UMS1       216. Müller Daniel                       69 Freiburg                    6:04.04,6   1:31.04,4   (819)  
MMJ         16. Müller David                        86 Baden-Baden                 4:08.04,1     53.00,2  (4627)  
MMS2       446. Müller Dr. Bernd, Ringsheim         61 Inter Chalet                5:27.00,8   2:05.40,9  (4785)  
MMJ         22. Müller Fabian, CH-Dättwil           86 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.13,8   2:21.09,9  (4697)  
UMH        137. Müller Frank                        77 Ehrenkirchen                6:32.29,3   2:11.10,0   (934)  
SMS3         4. Müller Hansruedi, CH-Azmoos         45 RMV Fortuna Buchs           2:14.55,0      9.54,2  (7125)  
MFD         44. Müller Jacqueline                   76 Oberotterbach               5:58.46,0   2:12.23,4  (5174)  
SMS1        39. Müller Joachim                      67 Bahlingen                   2:18.58,1     34.43,0  (7398)  
LMS1        56. Müller Josua                        66 CH-Langnau b. Reiden        5:35.10,6   2:20.13,1  (6206)  
MMS4        15. Müller Jürgen, Kirchzarten          41 SV Kirchzarten              7:02.58,6   2:13.39,5  (3783)  
SMS1        74. Müller Karsten                      72 Endingen                    2:36.57,2     52.42,1  (7275)  
SMS2        22. Müller Klaus-Peter                  60 Baden-Baden                 2:24.09,9     34.45,2  (7103)  
SMMJ        10. Müller Marius                       88 Neunkirchen                 1:44.20,3      6.46,2  (7156)  
UMS1       541. Müller Markus                       72 Gersheim                    7:47.54,0   3:14.53,8  (1170)  
UMS1       272. Müller Martin, Heidelberg           70 ibc-dimb racing team        6:15.48,0   1:42.47,8  (1148)  
MMS1       426. Müller Martin                       67 Freising                    4:32.49,5   1:35.23,9  (4556)  
MMH        136. Müller Michael                      79 Freiburg                    4:34.33,3   1:38.19,0  (3494)  
MMS1       427. Müller Michael, Wehr                72 Ritzelquäler Wehr           4:32.52,6   1:35.27,0  (4514)  
MMS1         2. Müller Mike, Wyhl                   70 RSV Wyhl                    3:04.00,7      6.35,1  (3003)  
MMS1       380. Müller Mirko                        74 Freiburg                    4:28.28,4   1:31.02,8  (3875)  
MFS1        22. Müller Nana Rosa                    72 Frankfurt                   4:29.23,3     51.23,5  (5141)  
UFD         25. Müller Olga                         81 Dürbheim                    6:51.05,6   1:50.23,4  (2050)  
MMS2       307. Müller Reinhard                     61 Hierscheid                  4:45.24,0   1:24.04,1  (3657)  
MMH        177. Müller Sebastian, Auerswalde        79 Die Weberknechte            4:59.42,1   2:03.27,8  (4011)  
LMS1         5. Müller Thomas, Königsfeld           68 RSV 03 Mönchweiler          3:45.37,4     30.39,9  (6010)  
MMS1       648. Müller Thomas                       68 Kirkel                      5:02.48,6   2:05.23,0  (4138)  
MMS1       313. Müller Thomas, Ettenheim            67 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,9   1:24.52,3  (4700)  
UMS1       466. Müller Thomas, Völklingen           65 Warndtbiker                 7:13.25,0   2:40.24,8  (1483)  
MFS1        76. Müller Ulrike                       67 Titisee-Neustadt            5:36.06,1   1:58.06,3  (5107)  
UMS2       181. Müllner Roland                      54 Bönnigheim                  6:51.35,9   1:54.58,2   (871)  
SFS2        33. Mummert Bärbel                      59 Freiburg                    4:11.22,9   2:00.48,9  (7632)  
MMS1       219. Münch Andreas, Waldbrunn            72 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:11.06,0   1:13.40,4  (4378)  
MFS1        85. Münch Brigitte                      73 München                     6:04.13,5   2:26.13,7  (5154)  
UMS1       430. Münch Eckhardt                      64 München                     6:58.30,5   2:25.30,3  (1023)  
MMS1       264. Münch Oliver, Hochspeyer            72 Keiper Biker                4:17.41,8   1:20.16,2  (3993)  
UMS1       356. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 specialized                 6:38.28,5   2:05.28,3   (951)  
SMJ         27. Mund Andreas                        87 Breisach                    2:23.03,2     48.06,5  (7220)  
UMS3        43. Mund Dr. Hubert                     50 Breisach                    7:54.55,8   2:37.53,7   (985)  
UFS1        31. Munder Beatrix                      72 Freiburg                    9:44.22,6   4:21.29,4  (2038)  
MMS1       794. Mundstock Dieter                    68 Kornwestheim                5:32.49,2   2:35.23,6  (3571)  
MMS3         4. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           48 SC Onstmettingen            3:51.53,8      7.14,6  (3201)  
MFS2         7. Münster Ulrike, Albstadt            58 SC Onstmettingen            4:38.55,1     33.14,5  (5050)  
SMMJ        12. Munz Ronny, Oberrot                 88 AS Fichtenberg              1:44.21,5      6.47,4  (7377)  
MMH         33. Munz Uli, Bühl                      75 Biberbau                    3:35.02,5     38.48,2  (3257)  
UMH        113. Munz Ulrich                         77 Kehl                        6:07.04,2   1:45.44,9   (605)  
LMS2        12. Muschelknautz Tom                   63 Todtnau                     4:31.27,0     51.06,9  (6153)  
UMS3        12. Muschter Marc                       53 L-Itzig L-5976              6:19.00,4   1:01.58,3   (795)  
SMS1        72. Muselewski Daniel                   71 Freiburg                    2:35.54,7     51.39,6  (7135)  
LMS1         6. Mutter Axel                         65 CH-Kreuzlingen              3:52.55,3     37.57,8  (6014)  
UMH        141. Mutter Konstantin, Freiburg         75 blueeye                     6:37.49,7   2:16.30,4  (1228)  

Total 298



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.