Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "L"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMH        157. Laag Dominik                        76 Schuttertal                 4:43.38,8   1:47.24,5  (4137)  
SMS2        59. Laake Jürgen                        58 Denzlingen                  3:07.16,5   1:17.51,8  (7168)  
MMS1       636. Lachnit Jochen                      66 Ebringen                    5:01.35,1   2:04.09,5  (3827)  
UMS2         6. Ladendorf Christian, Herrsching     61 EBA                         5:11.37,7     15.00,0    (65)  
MMS1       185. Laepple Robert, Gilching            65 Montagsradler.de            4:06.13,4   1:08.47,8  (3356)  
MMS1       172. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           66 Lokomotive AKS              4:04.31,2   1:07.05,6  (3266)  
SFS1        51. Lahme Manuela, Freiburg             70 bikeXtra.de                 3:05.42,1     59.33,7  (7617)  
MMS1       687. Lahme Thomas, Freiburg              66 bikeXtra.de                 5:09.50,2   2:12.24,6  (4567)  
MMS1       696. Lais Axel                           64 Kirchzarten                 5:11.53,8   2:14.28,2  (4148)  
LMS1        20. Lais Bernd, Todtnau                 68 Skiclub Todtnau             4:21.19,4   1:06.21,9  (6160)  
MMH        230. Lais Michael, Breitnau              80 SC Hinterzarten             6:10.15,7   3:14.01,4  (3663)  
UMS2        60. Lais Peter, Freiburg                55 Team Hoeser                 5:54.17,5     57.39,8   (702)  
UMS1       547. Lambert Manuel, Lebach              74 Solo-Biker                  7:56.40,9   3:23.40,7  (1039)  
MMS1       817. Lamparth Jörg                       64 Elzach                      5:42.07,8   2:44.42,2  (8020)  
UMS1        86. Lamza Kolja                         72 Düsseldorf                  5:33.09,9   1:00.09,7  (1251)  
MMS2       245. Lanfranconi Paolo                   63 I-San Fedele Intelvi        4:36.17,7   1:14.57,8  (4395)  
UMS1       387. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Schwachmatten Bönnigheim    6:47.19,5   2:14.19,3  (1539)  
LMH         29. Lang Carsten, Schluchsee            76 SV Kirchzarten              5:14.59,2   2:10.37,8  (6148)  
MMS1       764. Lang David                          66 CH-Vessy                    5:27.17,8   2:29.52,2  (4284)  
SMS3        27. Lang Hartmut, Kirchzarten           53 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.32,2     58.31,4  (7057)  
UMS1       224. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                66 K-up Scooter u. BMX         6:05.14,9   1:32.14,7   (786)  
UMH         29. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            80 bike-point Zeiningen        4:51.20,8     30.01,5   (509)  
MMS2       218. Lang Reinhard                       57 Schliengen                  4:33.04,5   1:11.44,6  (8041)  
UMS1        41. Lange Alexander, Mehrstetten        70 TSG Münsingen               5:19.41,8     46.41,6  (1495)  
MMS1        72. Lange Matthias                      67 Freiburg                    3:48.24,6     50.59,0  (3242)  
UMS1       138. Lange Ulf, Schifferstadt            67 acr hassloch                5:44.33,1   1:11.32,9    (41)  
MMH         82. Lange Volker, Geisingen             76 Haferstroh Racing           4:02.30,5   1:06.16,2  (3973)  
MMS1       520. Langendorf Peter                    66 Ostfildern                  4:43.11,6   1:45.46,0  (4411)  
MMS2       278. Langenmair Dr. Fred                 59 Freiburg                    4:40.44,9   1:19.25,0  (3581)  
MMS1       580. Langer Axel                         66 Freiburg                    4:52.44,2   1:55.18,6  (3720)  
UFS1         8. Langer Claudia, Konstanz            69 bmc-chiba racing / Pedale   6:33.25,8   1:10.32,6  (2044)  
MMS1        38. Langheld Jens, Freiburg             70 Laktat                      3:35.09,0     37.43,4  (3205)  
UMS2       262. Längin Jürgen, Bernau               63 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   7:27.53,1   2:31.15,4  (1498)  
MMS1       528. Läpple Markus                       66 Steinheim                   4:44.14,6   1:46.49,0  (3514)  
MMS2       284. Läpple Thomas                       56 Heidenheim                  4:41.26,8   1:20.06,9  (3518)  
UFS1        33. Laqua Karen, Breisach               67 Die Rosmänner               9:50.42,7   4:27.49,5  (2019)  
SMS3         1. Lassahn Dr. Joachim, Altensteig     50 Skizunft Altensteig         2:05.00,8       -----  (7280)  
MMH         39. Lassahn Robert, Altensteig          79 Skizunft Altensteig         3:39.15,7     43.01,4  (4575)  
MMS1       606. Latsch Joachim, Brachbach           66 fat tire flyer Siegerland   4:56.35,0   1:59.09,4  (4302)  
MMH         59. Lauber Benedikt, T.-Neustadt        81 SC-Neustadt                 3:52.10,2     55.55,9  (3197)  
MMS1       702. Läufer Andreas                      74 Kirchzarten                 5:12.33,6   2:15.08,0  (4296)  
MMS2       326. Läufer Herbert                      61 Reute                       4:50.36,0   1:29.16,1  (4294)  
MMS1       360. Laule Veit, Hinterzarten            71 SC Hinterzarten             4:26.41,4   1:29.15,8  (3451)  
SMS1        24. Lausberg Carsten                    69 Rheine                      2:11.16,7     27.01,6  (7080)  
MMS1       719. Lavori Jürgen                       72 Freiburg                    5:16.56,9   2:19.31,3  (3992)  
LMS2        45. Lay Udo                             60 Freiburg                    6:11.43,4   2:31.23,3  (6046)  
UMS1        45. Layher Marco, Fichtenberg           74 Aktiv-Sport-Fichtenberg e   5:21.08,2     48.08,0   (563)  
SMS1        93. Lebherz Oliver, Albstadt            67 Team Deutsche Bank          2:49.08,2   1:04.53,1  (7219)  
UMS2        93. Leclaire Uwe, Schönau               58 Hidden Power                6:15.56,8   1:19.19,1  (1345)  
UMS1        44. Leclerc Patrick, L-Cruchten L-7420  65 LC Tétange                  5:20.27,2     47.27,0  (1249)  
MMS1       653. Lederer Markus                      66 Sasbach                     5:03.40,9   2:06.15,3  (8012)  
MMS2       428. Ledergerber Stefan                  61 Freiburg                    5:21.11,0   1:59.51,1  (3944)  
LMS1        63. Leeb Roland                         73 Malsch                      6:10.28,3   2:55.30,8  (6161)  
UMS2        62. Lehmann Franz, Zell                 58 Wurzelhopser                5:56.08,4     59.30,7   (641)  
MMS2       454. Lehmann Hanspeter, CH-Riehen        56 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     5:31.15,9   2:09.56,0  (3750)  
SFS2        32. Lehmann-Schäfer Cornelia            54 Freiburg                    4:03.05,8   1:52.31,8  (7612)  
SFD          8. Lehmann Stefanie                    83 Freiburg                    2:31.25,6     42.20,3  (7599)  
LMS2        29. Lehnen Raimund                      60 Neustadt                    5:12.41,3   1:32.21,2  (6137)  
UMS1       226. Lehnhardt Stefan, Freiburg          69 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   6:05.25,3   1:32.25,1    (44)  
SMH         56. Lehrbach Patrick                    79 Mannheim                    2:48.47,9   1:18.12,3  (7272)  
MMS2       294. Leibacher Kurt, CH-Hemishofen       56 TSG Hemishofen              4:43.27,0   1:22.07,1  (3260)  
UMS2       220. Leibl Thomas                        63 Seelbach                    7:08.14,0   2:11.36,3  (1079)  
MMS2       487. Leidner Thomas                      63 Freiburg                    5:44.36,4   2:23.16,5  (4909)  
UMH         56. Leidold Jens                        78 Freiburg                    5:14.13,6     52.54,3  (1076)  
UMH         36. Leifer Immanuel, Waldkirch          75 RIG Freiburg                4:57.09,8     35.50,5    (92)  
MMS1       106. Leimböck Patrick, Murnau            69 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,1     58.23,5  (4850)  
LMS2         8. Leimenstoll Klaus                   62 Köndringen                  4:09.00,7     28.40,6  (6181)  
UMS2       276. Leipnitz Peter                      58 Büdingen                    7:35.56,4   2:39.18,7  (1031)  
SMS3        14. Leis Josef                          51 Weilheim                    2:40.13,6     35.12,8  (7424)  
MMH         89. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    4:08.37,6   1:12.23,3  (3381)  
UMS2        97. Leiter Ralf                         63 Willich                     6:16.51,1   1:20.13,4  (1269)  
LFS1         3. Lell Judith                         73 Unterhaching                4:30.16,5      9.39,8  (6538)  
LMS2        28. Lembert Hans-J, Homburg             58 Radlerfreunde Homburg       5:10.32,7   1:30.12,6  (6063)  
UMS2       189. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:53.08,9   1:56.31,2   (949)  
MMS1       885. Lemm Georg                          65 Köln                        6:49.59,5   3:52.33,9  (4564)  
MMS1       679. Lemper Stephan                      68 Bad Krozingen               5:08.03,9   2:10.38,3  (4056)  
MMS1       716. Lenecke Markus, Badenweiler         70 MRSC Badenweiler            5:16.11,4   2:18.45,8  (4672)  
MMS2       309. Lenter Martin C., Ulm               61 nein                        4:45.48,8   1:24.28,9  (4304)  
UMS2       135. Lenz Carlos, CH-Bern                63 Hugi Racing                 6:32.55,4   1:36.17,7   (723)  
MMS1       458. Lenz Klaus                          70 Müllheim                    4:35.06,9   1:37.41,3  (4078)  
UMS1        68. Lenz Markus                         69 CH-Oberbüren                5:27.13,1     54.12,9  (1604)  
UMS1        80. Leonhard Peter, Kirchzarten         67 Rothaus Cube Hobby Team     5:31.51,8     58.51,6   (579)  
SMS2         1. Leonhardt Jürgen                    63 Coburg                      1:49.24,7       -----  (7171)  
MMS2       204. Leppert Georg, Haslach i.K.         61 TV Friesenheim              4:31.07,7   1:09.47,8  (4866)  
MMH        151. Lepski Alex                         75 Freiburg                    4:40.56,7   1:44.42,4  (4376)  
SMH         61. Lesche Oliver                       75 Mannheim                    3:30.46,9   2:00.11,3  (7225)  
MMS3        12. Leuschner Manfred, Albstadt         53 SC Onstmettingen            4:21.19,7     36.40,5  (3293)  
MMS1       247. Leuter Christian                    64 Wehr                        4:15.08,8   1:17.43,2  (3421)  
UMS1       111. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC - Gundelfingen          5:39.38,2   1:06.38,0   (590)  
UFS1        27. Liebeler Karin, München             70 M97                         8:10.41,7   2:47.48,5  (2054)  
MMS2       325. Liebsch Axel                        54 Büdingen                    4:50.06,7   1:28.46,8  (3769)  
UMS2       178. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    6:50.33,0   1:53.55,3   (790)  
MMS1       285. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            66 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,3   1:22.16,7  (4752)  
MMS1       414. Lienhart Christian, Freiburg        68 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   4:31.58,6   1:34.33,0  (3044)  
UMS1       248. Liese Karsten, Staufenberg          67 RSC Free Wheel Hann. Münd   6:10.08,5   1:37.08,3   (743)  
MFS1        19. Liesenberg Simone                   70 Erbach                      4:28.09,2     50.09,4  (5139)  
UMH        154. Lieske Stephan                      78 Karlsruhe                   7:02.30,8   2:41.11,5   (886)  
UMS2       113. Lindeman Felix                      62 Lörrach                     6:24.04,7   1:27.27,0   (714)  
MMS2       440. Linden Jürgen                       62 Trier                       5:23.35,8   2:02.15,9  (4247)  
MMS1       444. Linder Andreas, CH-Allschwil        68 MC Titan                    4:34.30,3   1:37.04,7  (4549)  
MMS1       466. Linder Thilo                        70 Stuttgart                   4:36.12,1   1:38.46,5  (4195)  
UMS1       524. Linhart Jochen                      68 Waiblingen                  7:38.13,9   3:05.13,7  (1067)  
MMS1       238. Link Sven                           71 Rheinfelden                 4:13.19,5   1:15.53,9  (3473)  
UMS3        53. Linsenmeier Erhard                  51 Ebringen                    9:34.48,2   4:17.46,1  (1007)  
MMS1       162. Lipps Stephan, Kirchzarten          74 Reha Fitness Sporbeck       4:03.50,8   1:06.25,2  (3932)  
UMH         51. Listmann Christoph, Worms           ?? Bike Magazin                5:10.39,5     49.20,2   (138)  
MMS1       461. Littmann Udo, München               71 Die Landmänner              4:35.16,6   1:37.51,0  (4715)  
MMS3        67. Litzbarski Manfred                  49 Heidelberg                  5:14.53,6   1:30.14,4  (4330)  
MMS1       730. Löbig Matthias, Münster             73 no control                  5:18.53,8   2:21.28,2  (8064)  
MMS2       504. Lock Karlheinz, Allensbach          55 ESV Konstanz                5:55.09,8   2:33.49,9  (4572)  
UMS3         8. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:06.01,3     48.59,2   (755)  
UFS1         7. Löffler Barbara                     69 Freiburg                    6:31.46,0   1:08.52,8  (2004)  
MMS2       166. Löffler Bernhard, Simonswald        61 Team Zweitälerland          4:25.08,3   1:03.48,4  (3549)  
MMS1       751. Löffler Clemens                     67 Oberried                    5:22.02,4   2:24.36,8  (4241)  
SMS3        13. Löffler Franz                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:36.20,7     31.19,9  (7117)  
SMS1        68. Löffler Hans-Dieter                 64 Bonndorf                    2:34.10,7     49.55,6  (7087)  
MMS2       203. Löffler Hubert                      60 Eichstetten                 4:30.52,9   1:09.33,0  (4536)  
UMH         93. Löffler Michael                     75 Dettenhausen                5:48.24,4   1:27.05,1  (1136)  
MMS1       290. Lohner Georg                        71 Inchenhofen                 4:19.48,6   1:22.23,0  (4594)  
UMS2       227. Lohrke Peter                        58 Mandern                     7:11.02,5   2:14.24,8  (1406)  
UMS1       361. Loibl Franz                         67 Ehningen                    6:39.35,4   2:06.35,2   (848)  
MMS1       663. Loos Kai, Schorndorf                68 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,1   2:07.55,5  (4690)  
MMS1        35. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             69 Radshop Haller              3:34.18,9     36.53,3  (3104)  
MMH         23. Lorch Stefan, Albstadt              76 Fahrradklinik Albstadt      3:27.56,8     31.42,5  (3084)  
UMS2       146. Lorenz Arnold, Weiler               61 Klare Blicke Team           6:37.05,2   1:40.27,5   (811)  
MMH        133. Lorenz Axel                         84 Oberried                    4:32.20,6   1:36.06,3  (3365)  
UMS1       200. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   5:58.40,6   1:25.40,4   (777)  
UMS2       179. Lorenz Ewald                        61 Oberried                    6:50.46,0   1:54.08,3   (797)  
UMS1       463. Lorenz Hansjörg, Oberried           70 Klare Blicke Team           7:13.15,8   2:40.15,6   (931)  
MMS2       302. Lorenz Herbert, Frickingen          63 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:45.02,0   1:23.42,1  (4265)  
SMJ         19. Lorenz Johannes                     86 Oberried                    2:04.03,0     29.06,3  (7255)  
UMS2        76. Lorenz Martin, Kirchzarten          63 SV Kirchzarten              6:05.28,2   1:08.50,5   (664)  
UMS2       250. Lorenz Michael                      63 Oberried                    7:21.37,5   2:24.59,8  (1620)  
SFS1        26. Lorenz Petra                        65 Oberried                    2:42.56,1     36.47,7  (7683)  
SMJ         31. Lorenz Sebastian, Oberried          87 Haus Silberdistel           2:44.57,9   1:10.01,2  (7113)  
LFS2         5. Lorenz Ursel, Oberried              58 Haus Silberdistel           5:51.53,1   2:00.49,1  (6506)  
LMS2        14. Lorenz Wolfgang, Oberried           57 Haus Silberdistel           4:36.34,1     56.14,0  (6048)  
SFS1        25. Lorinser Claudia                    74 Albstadt                    2:40.31,0     34.22,6  (7653)  
MMS1       745. Lorinser Lutz, Albstadt             69 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.44,9   2:23.19,3  (4723)  
MMS2       275. Lörracher Thomas, Wehr              61 Skiclub Wehr                4:40.11,6   1:18.51,7  (3754)  
MMH        140. Losacker Jens                       77 Rastatt                     4:35.34,3   1:39.20,0  (4509)  
UMS1       106. Losch Helge                         69 Gundelfingen                5:38.09,6   1:05.09,4   (654)  
SMS1        49. Lösel Steffen                       68 Freiburg                    2:23.53,6     39.38,5  (7181)  
SMS3         3. Lott Helmut                         44 Eggingen                    2:14.18,9      9.18,1  (7046)  
UMS1       568. Löw Daniel, Ludwigsburg             69 Kinderfasching              8:13.12,3   3:40.12,1  (1078)  
LFS2         8. Loy Susanne                         62 Freiburg                    6:20.16,4   2:29.12,4  (6524)  
MMS1       545. Lübben Uwe                          66 Lauffen                     4:45.53,8   1:48.28,2  (4126)  
MMS1       568. Lück Marko                          69 Ichenheim-Neuried           4:50.59,6   1:53.34,0  (4194)  
SFS1        32. Lücke Inga                          73 München                     2:47.57,8     41.49,4  (7525)  
SFS1        31. Ludäscher Alexandra                 74 Freiburg                    2:47.40,6     41.32,2  (7574)  
UMS1       303. Lüdecke Rainer                      68 Ruppertsecken               6:25.23,1   1:52.22,9   (938)  
MMH        171. Ludin Frank, Emmendingen            75 Olympia Emmendingen         4:56.08,4   1:59.54,1  (4013)  
UMS3        27. Ludin Klaus, Emmendingen            49 RC Olympia Emmendingen      7:13.12,9   1:56.10,8   (814)  
MMS1       877. Ludwig Kay                          68 Rheinau                     6:18.47,2   3:21.21,6  (4654)  
MMS1       775. Ludwig Markus                       71 Bühl                        5:28.49,5   2:31.23,9  (3816)  
UMS1       178. Ludwig Norbert                      64 München                     5:53.26,9   1:20.26,7   (708)  
UMS1       160. Lueckhof Jens                       74 Bensheim                    5:49.55,2   1:16.55,0  (1091)  
SFS1        44. Lupberger-Fischer Anja              67 Freiburg                    2:59.45,9     53.37,5  (7510)  
MMS1       402. Lupfer Klaus                        71 Konstanz                    4:31.17,7   1:33.52,1  (4232)  
SMS2        60. Lürtzener-Steinhart Daniel          61 Gundelfingen                3:11.36,1   1:22.11,4  (7199)  
SFS1        34. Luthe Andrea                        66 GB-Doncaster DN11 0BH       2:48.16,4     42.08,0  (7694)  
UMH        128. Luthe Tobias                        75 Freiburg                    6:20.22,6   1:59.03,3   (750)  
MMS1       199. Lüthi Guido                         64 CH-Möhlin                   4:08.36,3   1:11.10,7  (3902)  
MFS1        73. Lutz Annette, Freiburg              73 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,0   1:54.06,2  (5210)  
MMS1       871. Lutz Dominik, Freiburg              71 Team VerbierII              6:10.14,9   3:12.49,3  (4878)  
UMS1       192. Lutz Klaus, Wuerzburg               67 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:55.59,2   1:22.59,0   (607)  
MMS1         5. Lutz Sebastian, Bielefeld           74 RS OnTour/MRSC Badenweile   3:11.50,8     14.25,2  (3002)  
MMS1       543. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    68 Sven Owe                    4:45.33,1   1:48.07,5  (3622)  
MMS2       175. Lützelschwab Marcel, CH-Magden      58 Sven Qwe                    4:26.52,5   1:05.32,6  (4139)  
MMS2        10. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    59 swen ove bike Team          3:34.37,5     13.17,6  (3127)  

Total 170



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.