Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "K"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       323. Kabatnik Peter                      63 CH-Winterthur               8:56.12,9   3:59.35,2  (1463)  
MMS2       119. Kächele Klaus                       59 Bissingen                   4:15.37,5     54.17,6  (4427)  
MMS2         3. Kaeflein Wolfgang, Darmstadt        61 Tria Roßdorf                3:24.41,4      3.21,5  (4599)  
MMS1        20. Käfer Jürgen                        74 Wittelshofen                3:26.05,1     28.39,5  (3105)  
MFS2        48. Kähling Doris                       63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:46.12,5   2:40.31,9  (5096)  
UMS2       104. Kähling Stefan                      63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:19.38,8   1:23.01,1   (906)  
UMS1        52. Kaiser Holger, Stuttgart            68 Fitline Monheim             5:23.32,3     50.32,1   (572)  
UMS1        32. Kaiser Jens, Monheim                65 Fitline Monheim             5:14.40,9     41.40,7   (510)  
UMS2       251. Kaiser Michael                      61 Nürnberg                    7:21.54,7   2:25.17,0  (1021)  
UMH         61. Kaiser Mike, Schönau                76 MRSC Badenweiler            5:17.14,0     55.54,7   (636)  
MMS2       176. Kaiser Robert                       58 Freiburg                    4:27.12,1   1:05.52,2  (3298)  
MMS1       377. Kaiser Sebastian                    71 Freiburg                    4:27.43,9   1:30.18,3  (8034)  
UMS2        77. Kaiser Stefan, Monheim              63 Fitline Monheim             6:05.30,4   1:08.52,7   (806)  
SFS2         8. Kälble Franziska, Kirchzarten       56 SV Kirchzarten              2:36.50,2     26.16,2  (7534)  
MMS2       386. Kälble Jürgen, Kirchzarten          55 SV Kirchzarten              5:11.17,2   1:49.57,3  (3597)  
UMH        132. Kalckreuth Clemens                  82 Freiburg                    6:27.50,6   2:06.31,3  (1347)  
SMS3        29. Kalckreuth Wolf                     48 Freiburg                    3:30.02,3   1:25.01,5  (7147)  
MMS2       242. Kaletsch Gerhard, Gutach            58 Team Hot-Bike               4:36.07,2   1:14.47,3  (3341)  
UMS2       294. Kallen Werner                       54 Gundelfingen                7:53.26,0   2:56.48,3  (1520)  
MMS1       385. Kalmbach Jörg, Freudenstadt         64 TSV Dornstetten             4:28.46,5   1:31.20,9  (4020)  
SMJ         20. Kaltenbach Benjamin                 86 Lauf                        2:07.29,5     32.32,8  (7192)  
UMS2       298. Kaltenbach Hugo                     57 Lauf                        7:57.59,6   3:01.21,9  (1555)  
MMS2       394. Kaltenbach Willi                    57 Lauf                        5:12.50,6   1:51.30,7  (3726)  
MMS1       623. Kaltenbrunn Jürgen                  74 Löffingen                   4:59.43,9   2:02.18,3  (3186)  
UMS2       149. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:37.53,7   1:41.16,0  (1599)  
MMS1       561. Kamm Stefan                         68 Freiburg                    4:48.50,4   1:51.24,8  (4116)  
MMS1       453. Kammerer Roland, Gutach             65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,0   1:37.28,4  (4021)  
MMS1       232. Kapferer Bernd                      69 Freiburg                    4:12.42,4   1:15.16,8  (4152)  
MMS2        15. Kappis Thomas, Lahr                 59 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   3:39.38,1     18.18,2  (3124)  
SMS1        57. Kappler Gunnar, Pfalzgrafenweiler   70 Weilermer Biker             2:28.18,0     44.02,9  (7266)  
MMS2       341. Karch Bernhard                      59 Freiburg                    4:54.29,0   1:33.09,1  (3434)  
UMS1       494. Karle Ralph, Schopfheim             67 follow me feldten           7:25.09,2   2:52.09,0  (1165)  
MFD         40. Karola Mohr                         77 Kirchzarten                 5:36.37,6   1:50.15,0  (5112)  
UMS1       171. Käser Adrian, CH-Möhlin             65 Dynamo                      5:52.08,8   1:19.08,6  (1594)  
MMS1       348. Käser Manfred, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,5   1:28.15,9  (4705)  
MMS2        33. Käslin Rolf, CH-Schaffhausen        62 LWS                         3:49.23,1     28.03,2  (4665)  
UMS4         5. Kaspar Franz, Kirchzarten           36 SV Kirchzarten              8:02.28,9   1:19.24,7   (999)  
UMS1       556. Kaspar Rainer, Kirchzarten          64 SV Kirchzarten              8:02.31,2   3:29.31,0   (845)  
UMS1       477. Kästel Ralf, Sulzfeld               68 Spindoctor                  7:16.40,6   2:43.40,4   (696)  
SFS3         2. Kästner Dr. Dagmar                  50 Bad Krozingen               3:01.09,5     18.46,4  (7530)  
MMS2       177. Kastner Reinhard, Kappel-Grafenhaus 62 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:27.24,0   1:06.04,1  (4702)  
MMS1       399. Katenkamp Patrick                   67 Bad Soden                   4:30.17,8   1:32.52,2  (4520)  
UMS2       148. Katlewski Michael                   60 Müllheim                    6:37.52,5   1:41.14,8   (948)  
UMH        159. Katterfeld Christian                77 Weil am Rhein               7:08.38,1   2:47.18,8  (1292)  
MMS3        44. Kaufeisen Werner, Bühl              53 Skiclub Bühl                4:51.23,2   1:06.44,0  (4676)  
MFD         37. Käufer Vanessa                      77 Kirkel                      5:21.42,8   1:35.20,2  (5148)  
MMS1       315. Kauffmann Holger                    66 Kirchzarten                 4:22.23,2   1:24.57,6  (3716)  
MMS2       544. Kaufmann Hans                       58 Büdingen                    6:39.51,1   3:18.31,2  (3914)  
UMH         12. Kaufmann Markus, Tuttlingen         81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       4:37.43,2     16.23,9    (89)  
MMS2       392. Kaufmann Rainer                     56 Bonndorf                    5:12.32,2   1:51.12,3  (4487)  
SMS1        11. Kaupp Jochen, Waldachtal            72 FUNdrenalin                 1:58.36,9     14.21,8  (7402)  
UMS1       167. Kauppert Ralf                       64 Schweinfurt                 5:51.26,8   1:18.26,6   (764)  
MMH         32. Kausch Oliver                       82 Kleinblittersdorf           3:33.33,2     37.18,9  (3142)  
SMS2        55. Kauschwitz Alfred                   60 Schwörstadt                 2:57.48,0   1:08.23,3  (7123)  
UMS2       218. Kautzmann Thomas, Freiburg          58 Motion Fitnesssstudio       7:06.31,6   2:09.53,9   (807)  
MMS1       652. Keck Joachim, Kressbronn            68 Skiclub Buchhorn            5:03.24,1   2:05.58,5  (3978)  
UMS2       212. Keck Werner                         55 Kirchzarten                 7:04.21,0   2:07.43,3   (669)  
MMS3       120. Keienburg Fritz, St. Peter          49 SC St. Peter                6:58.30,5   3:13.51,3  (3786)  
MMS2       149. Keifel Gerhard, Ettenheim           63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.13,2   1:00.53,3  (4703)  
MMH         77. Keinath Torsten, Immendingen        75 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,4   1:04.55,1  (4845)  
MMS1       269. Keiser Frowin                       64 CH-Winterthur               4:18.14,6   1:20.49,0  (3522)  
UMS1        81. Keller Andreas, Denkingen           65 TSV Denkingen               5:32.15,8     59.15,6  (1211)  
UFD         24. Keller Annette, Todtnau             77 Scott - Contessa            6:50.02,1   1:49.19,9  (2002)  
UMS1       427. Keller Bernhard, Freiburg           65 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    6:58.00,0   2:24.59,8   (728)  
MMS3        54. Keller Erich                        49 Offenburg                   5:03.08,4   1:18.29,2  (8045)  
UMH        149. Keller Fabian, Freiburg             80 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     6:48.33,3   2:27.14,0  (1579)  
LFS1        16. Keller Jasmin                       68 Todtnau                     6:21.52,9   2:01.16,2  (6509)  
UMS2        31. Keller Johannes, Tengen             62 www.bikefreunde.de          5:41.09,5     44.31,8   (564)  
MMS1       468. Keller Jürgen                       74 Donaueschingen              4:36.22,1   1:38.56,5  (3449)  
UMS2       211. Keller Klaus                        61 Neustadt                    7:03.37,8   2:07.00,1   (992)  
UMH         23. Keller Marco, Leidersbach           79 hawk / kettenblatt.de       4:46.07,7     24.48,4   (129)  
MMS1       522. Keller Oliver                       70 Hornbach                    4:43.21,5   1:45.55,9  (4112)  
MMS1       843. Keller Rolf                         66 CH-Fällanden                5:53.46,2   2:56.20,6  (4159)  
MMH        174. Keller Till                         77 Offenburg                   4:58.32,1   2:02.17,8  (8046)  
UMH         57. Keller Torsten, Frankfurt           ?? Cube                        5:15.15,8     53.56,5   (135)  
UMS2        19. Keller Wylli, CH-Fischenthal        54 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.10,0     35.32,3  (1447)  
MMS1       551. Kellner Michael, Bretten            67 Keks                        4:47.26,7   1:50.01,1  (3444)  
SMJ          1. Kellogg Yves, Überlingen            87 Werner's Radshop Stockach   1:34.56,7       -----  (7009)  
MMS1       829. Kelterer Martin                     64 Ötigheim                    5:48.25,8   2:51.00,2  (3749)  
MMS1       546. Kempa Jochen                        68 Ettlingen                   4:46.54,1   1:49.28,5  (3765)  
MMS1       473. Kempe Andreas, CH-Lengnau           70 India Gateway               4:36.59,6   1:39.34,0  (4781)  
MMS2       249. Kempe Hanning, CH-Regensberg        63 India Gateway               4:36.59,8   1:15.39,9  (4780)  
UMS2       297. Kenk Lothar                         63 Ihringen                    7:57.59,4   3:01.21,7  (1432)  
MMS1       390. Kern Albrecht, Sexau                69 RSV Sexau                   4:29.20,2   1:31.54,6  (3235)  
MMS1        90. Kern Andreas, CH-Füllinsdorf        68 DAGES RACING / MTB SÜDBAD   3:52.53,8     55.28,2  (4975)  
MFS1       101. Kern Hanni, Limburgerhof            64 DJK Limburgerhof            7:48.40,5   4:10.40,7  (5053)  
UMS3        24. Kern Robert                         53 Schopfheim                  6:59.39,7   1:42.37,6  (1112)  
MMS1       291. Kern Torsten                        67 Eichstetten                 4:20.10,0   1:22.44,4  (3982)  
UMS3        35. Kern Wolfgang, St. Georgen          46 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.56,9   2:14.54,8  (1499)  
MMS2       427. Kerner Ralf, Albstadt               61 Ecurie Rebi                 5:20.46,1   1:59.26,2  (4721)  
UMS3         3. Kessler Werner                      47 CH-Schaffhausen             5:41.18,2     24.16,1   (589)  
SFD          1. Kettenring Miriam, Heltersberg      85 RSV Linden                  1:49.05,3       -----  (7504)  
MMS3        22. Ketterer Alois, Hinterzarten        46 SV Hinterzarten             4:31.22,2     46.43,0  (3232)  
UMS2       117. Ketterer Bernd, Stegen              63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           6:25.49,2   1:29.11,5   (697)  
MMS1       501. Ketterer Bernhard                   67 Buchenbach                  4:40.28,4   1:43.02,8  (4135)  
MFD         47. Ketterer Heike                      76 Stegen                      6:50.32,8   3:04.10,2  (5111)  
UMS1       117. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         66 RV Unteribental             5:40.50,3   1:07.50,1   (571)  
UMS1       187. Ketterer Jürgen, Kirchzarten        66 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.54,4   1:21.54,2   (560)  
SMS3         9. Ketterer Karl, Titisee-Neustadt     47 SC Waldau                   2:27.05,9     22.05,1  (7085)  
MMS1       251. Ketterer Michael                    68 Titisee-Neustadt            4:16.24,3   1:18.58,7  (4616)  
SMMJ         5. Ketterer Pascal, St. Märgen         88 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen    1:38.49,0      1.14,9  (7374)  
MFS1        46. Ketterer Tanja, Titisee-Neustadt    74 SC Waldau                   4:59.56,1   1:21.56,3  (5021)  
UMS1       183. Keune Daniel, Braunschweig          72 VFL Wolfsburg               5:54.23,5   1:21.23,3   (154)  
MMS1       780. Keuter Thomas, Stuttgart            71 Team Cognac Ranch           5:30.12,8   2:32.47,2  (4104)  
SFD         15. Khom Katrin                         77 Zell a.H.                   2:43.03,4     53.58,1  (7610)  
SMH         40. Khoun Rufino                        83 Stegen                      2:24.57,6     54.22,0  (7077)  
LMS2         4. Kiechle Dieter                      58 Freiburg                    3:51.00,9     10.40,8  (6087)  
MMS2       283. Kiefer Jörg, Bühl                   59 Team Fuhr Sinzheim          4:41.18,1   1:19.58,2  (3480)  
UMS2       213. Kiefer Josef                        59 Schönau                     7:04.24,2   2:07.46,5  (1352)  
LMS2        36. Kiefer Markus                       60 Schopfheim                  5:25.49,7   1:45.29,6  (6081)  
UMS1        59. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:24.57,3     51.57,1   (527)  
LMS1        68. Kientzler Stefan, Gundelfingen      67 Team Lexware                7:09.38,8   3:54.41,3  (6054)  
UMS1        34. Kienzler Gregor, Donaueschingen     73 Team Tour Villingen         5:15.57,1     42.56,9   (517)  
UMS2       272. Kienzler Holger, Schonach           57 Käggi Fretty 1              7:31.59,2   2:35.21,5  (1424)  
MMS1       306. Kienzler Lothar                     65 Vöhrenbach                  4:21.49,8   1:24.24,2  (3733)  
UMS1        43. Kienzler Roland                     69 Nussbach                    5:19.55,7     46.55,5   (120)  
MMS1       278. Kieselbach Stephan, Villingen-Schwe 70 Team-Tour-Villingen         4:19.00,8   1:21.35,2  (4132)  
UMS1       203. Kiessling Alexander, Leonberg       64 Fünf Freunde                5:59.15,6   1:26.15,4   (707)  
LMS3        16. Kilchling Wolf Dieter               51 Freiburg                    5:28.51,7   1:31.57,4  (6085)  
MMS1       888. Killmaier Marc                      71 Lampertheim                 7:05.13,2   4:07.47,6  (4472)  
MMS2       270. Kimmich Thomas                      62 Heitersheim                 4:38.55,9   1:17.36,0  (4608)  
UMS1       173. Kimmig Andreas, Todtnau             67 Oberdorf                    5:52.13,1   1:19.12,9   (610)  
MMS2       476. Kimmig Marcel                       61 Bühl                        5:39.55,2   2:18.35,3  (3865)  
UMS1       307. Kinarian Paul, L-Steinsel           64 SaF Zeisseng                6:26.41,8   1:53.41,6   (314)  
MMS1        34. Kinkelin Marcus, Wendlingen         72 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:33.32,8     36.07,2  (3971)  
MFS1        13. Kirchberg Ingrid, Durbach Ebersweie 66 RSV Hofweier                4:21.47,1     43.47,3  (5004)  
MMS2        39. Kirchberg Peter, Durbach Ebersweier 60 RSV Hofweier                3:51.46,8     30.26,9  (3019)  
MMS3       114. Kirchenbilder John                  53 L-Sanem                     6:33.51,2   2:49.12,0  (8028)  
UMS1       276. Kircher Gerson                      70 Offenburg                   6:16.37,6   1:43.37,4  (1230)  
MMS1       487. Kirchgässner Matthias, Stuttgart    69 Wadenbeisser                4:38.50,3   1:41.24,7  (3976)  
MMS1       478. Kirn Axel, Pforzheim                67 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:38.18,1   1:40.52,5  (4765)  
MMS3       110. Kirner Herbert                      53 VS-Tannheim                 6:08.08,9   2:23.29,7  (4389)  
SMS1        20. Kirschmann Holger, Dornstetten      71 SV Freudenstadt             2:09.30,3     25.15,2  (7353)  
MMH         61. Kist Heiko, Bühl                    80 WÖKU                        3:54.04,9     57.50,6  (3502)  
UMS1       433. Kitzelmann Marco                    71 Freiburg                    6:59.21,5   2:26.21,3  (1036)  
SMH         53. Klaas Ingo, Neuenburg               75 MRSC Badenweiler            2:42.38,0   1:12.02,4  (7108)  
MFS1        97. Klaas Katharina, Ehrenkirchen       64 Inter Chalet                6:29.47,2   2:51.47,4  (5206)  
UMS1       321. Klafki Volker                       65 Schopfheim                  6:30.48,0   1:57.47,8  (1333)  
MMS2       293. Klaiber Markus                      61 Stuttgart                   4:43.22,0   1:22.02,1  (4381)  
MMS2       244. Klaiber Winfried                    62 Spaichingen                 4:36.15,8   1:14.55,9  (4312)  
MMH        103. Klank Florian                       75 Freiburg                    4:16.46,5   1:20.32,2  (3389)  
SMS2        48. Klaus Axel                          63 Saarbrücken                 2:47.00,3     57.35,6  (7298)  
SMH         47. Klaus Christian                     79 Kirchzarten                 2:35.03,5   1:04.27,9  (7164)  
MFS1        62. Klaus Dagmar, Bernkastel-Kues       72 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.59,1   1:42.59,3  (5213)  
SMS3         8. Klausmann Hermann                   49 Freiburg                    2:24.07,2     19.06,4  (7394)  
SFD         14. Klausmann Vera                      77 Freiburg                    2:40.34,5     51.29,2  (7682)  
SMS2        26. Kleber Michael                      63 Merzhausen                  2:31.15,2     41.50,5  (7157)  
UMS2       202. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               54 Skifreunde Munzingen        7:00.34,8   2:03.57,1   (804)  
MMS2        28. Kleeb Andreas, CH-Bellikon          61 Bike Team Mellingen         3:47.09,8     25.49,9  (3174)  
MFS2         1. Kleeb Christina, CH-Bellikon        63 Bike Team Mellingen         4:05.40,6       -----  (5015)  
MMS1       765. Klehm Gunter                        74 Karlsruhe                   5:27.26,0   2:30.00,4  (3703)  
UMS1       386. Klein Andreas                       65 Waldbronn                   6:47.00,9   2:14.00,7  (1252)  
SMH         42. Klein Axel                          79 Feldberg                    2:26.54,9     56.19,3  (7086)  
SMJ         29. Klein Carsten                       86 Feldberg                    2:26.52,2     51.55,5  (7082)  
SMH          5. Klein Christian                     76 Düsseldorf                  1:46.03,4     15.27,8  (7369)  
MMS1       272. Klein Ludger, Freiburg              71 Schnee-Weiss-Bethlehem      4:18.25,7   1:21.00,1  (4569)  
UMS1       234. Klein Stefan                        64 Völklingen                  6:07.11,9   1:34.11,7   (895)  
UMS1       423. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:57.49,7   2:24.49,5   (950)  
UMS2       195. Kleiner Ralph                       63 Euskirchen                  6:57.50,0   2:01.12,3   (945)  
MMH        221. Kleinhans Stefan, Freiburg i.Breisg 78 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.19,5   2:57.05,2  (4949)  
MMS1       241. Kleinpeter Uwe                      73 Lörrach                     4:13.35,3   1:16.09,7  (4568)  
MMS1       755. Kleiser Klaus                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:22.50,3   2:25.24,7  (4927)  
MMS2       526. Klement Markus, Waldstetten         63 TurboKLEMENT                6:08.05,1   2:46.45,2  (4513)  
SMS3        28. Klemmer Norbert                     45 Titisee-Neustadt            3:10.42,5   1:05.41,7  (7395)  
MMS3        15. Klett Gerhard, Gomaringen           52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:23.09,0     38.29,8  (4840)  
MMS1       664. Klett Rüdiger, Fellbach             70 Alpngraxler                 5:05.21,2   2:07.55,6  (4692)  
MMS3        45. Klingele Erich                      49 Kirchzarten                 4:51.49,2   1:07.10,0  (3528)  
UMS1       398. Klingele Gerhard, Unteribental      66 RV Stegen                   6:49.46,9   2:16.46,7   (153)  
MMH        178. Klingelhöfer Benjamin               78 Balingen                    5:00.09,3   2:03.55,0  (4054)  
SMS1        79. Klingen Clemens                     66 Neuss                       2:40.21,4     56.06,3  (7202)  
MMH        141. Klorer Martin                       77 Karlsruhe                   4:35.43,0   1:39.28,7  (3272)  
MMS1       340. Klöter Holger                       68 Köln                        4:25.03,0   1:27.37,4  (4638)  
MMS1       295. Kloth Holger                        65 Kirchzarten                 4:20.47,7   1:23.22,1  (3315)  
LMS1        31. Kloth Marc                          71 Freiburg                    4:47.18,8   1:32.21,3  (6128)  
UMS2       198. Klotz-Engmann Gerold                58 Maulburg                    6:59.15,2   2:02.37,5   (852)  
MMS1       415. Klotz Walter                        70 Salem                       4:31.59,0   1:34.33,4  (4030)  
UMS1       349. Kluge Lars, Groß-Zimmern            66 Radsport Kredel             6:36.46,4   2:03.46,2   (933)  
SMS2        15. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              62 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki   2:15.53,5     26.28,8  (7054)  
MMS2       350. Klumpp Siegfried                    62 Lauf                        4:55.59,2   1:34.39,3  (3761)  
MMS2       514. Kluzik Andreas, Villingen-Schwennin 63 tour VS-Villingen           5:59.44,9   2:38.25,0  (8005)  
MMS1       370. Knak Siegfried, Freiburg            64 Team Lexware                4:27.28,0   1:30.02,4  (3402)  
MMS1       122. Knapps Georg                        65 Oberkirch                   3:58.27,8   1:01.02,2  (3129)  
UMS1       115. Knauer Stefan, Nürnberg             70 Team Marin/RC Herpersdorf   5:40.35,0   1:07.34,8    (97)  
SMMJ        27. Knaupp Michael, D                   89 TSV Böhringen               1:59.23,4     21.49,3  (7384)  
UMS1        55. Kneissl Markus                      73 Biebertal                   5:24.23,8     51.23,6   (543)  
UMS1       562. Knerr Martin                        69 Reinsfeld                   8:07.10,4   3:34.10,2   (897)  
MMS1       100. Kneubühler Beat, CH-Ermatingen      72 www.fehr-velos.ch           3:54.48,7     57.23,1  (4581)  
MMS2       499. Kniesche Ralf-Dieter                59 Berlin                      5:53.08,2   2:31.48,3  (3834)  
MMH        195. Kniesche Sebastian                  84 Berlin                      5:19.10,8   2:22.56,5  (4128)  
MMS3        91. Knobel Max, Albstadt                50 Lorch BOSCH                 5:35.00,9   1:50.21,7  (4809)  
MMS1       308. Knoerr Dirk, Blieskastel            70 VFR Mörsbach                4:21.50,8   1:24.25,2  (4097)  
MMS1       448. Knoerzer Dietrich                   65 Radolfzell                  4:34.48,1   1:37.22,5  (3437)  
MMS1       216. Knoll Peter                         65 CH-Basel                    4:10.10,1   1:12.44,5  (4453)  
MFS1        61. Knollmann Iris                      69 Freiburg                    5:20.50,2   1:42.50,4  (5059)  
SMH         32. Knop Sebastian                      82 Freiburg                    2:13.44,7     43.09,1  (7205)  
SMMJ         3. Knöpfle Sascha, Donaueschingen      89 RSC Donaueschingen          1:37.35,9      0.01,8  (7381)  
MMS3        84. Kobel Peter, CH-Ettingen            47 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   1:43.07,0  (4712)  
MMS1       707. Kober Martin, Wettelbrunn           67 Ormed                       5:15.01,0   2:17.35,4  (4825)  
MMS1        88. Koch Alexander                      71 Ehningen                    3:52.20,3     54.54,7  (8068)  
SMJ         18. Koch Alexander, Albstadt            87 Intersport Rewi             2:01.30,1     26.33,4  (7403)  
MMS1       754. Koch Bernhard, Freiburg             71 Bergradfreunde Wadenfeuer   5:22.15,0   2:24.49,4  (4167)  
SMS1        80. Koch Carlo                          71 Freiburg                    2:41.25,2     57.10,1  (7183)  
MMS1       699. Koch Christian, Rheinhausen         69 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:12.08,0   2:14.42,4  (8014)  
MMS4         9. Koch Dieter                         36 Staufen                     5:42.29,9     53.10,8  (3566)  
MMS1       512. Koch Georg                          71 Geldern                     4:41.45,8   1:44.20,2  (4108)  
UMS1        74. Koch Holger, Freiburg               65 RIG Freiburg                5:29.53,6     56.53,4   (518)  
UMS1       191. Koch Manuel                         72 Wittnau                     5:55.49,2   1:22.49,0   (954)  
MMS1        26. Koch Michael                        71 Waldmohr                    3:28.43,9     31.18,3  (3020)  
MMS1       245. Koch Silvio                         72 Denzlingen                  4:15.02,1   1:17.36,5  (4515)  
UMS1       376. Koch Thomas                         69 CH-Basel                    6:45.14,4   2:12.14,2  (1504)  
UMS1        56. Kochendörfer Michael, Billigheim    68 VFR Waldkatzenbach/Armins   5:24.29,8     51.29,6   (552)  
MMS1       362. Kock Rainer, Chemnitz               74 Die Weberknechte            4:26.47,7   1:29.22,1  (4010)  
MMH        217. Köckritz Benjamin                   78 Freiburg                    5:42.39,6   2:46.25,3  (3595)  
MMS3        52. Köckritz Rüdiger, Freiburg          52 Team Edelweiss              5:00.04,2   1:15.25,0  (3428)  
MMS3         6. Koepke Dieter                       51 Offenburg                   3:57.46,0     13.06,8  (4480)  
MMS1       868. Koester Markus, Freiburg            71 Team Lexware                6:05.38,8   3:08.13,2  (4465)  
MMS2       234. Kohlbecker Joachim                  61 Dossenheim                  4:35.04,5   1:13.44,6  (4632)  
MMS1       837. Kohlbrenner Bernd                   64 Ludwigsburg                 5:52.28,6   2:55.03,0  (3868)  
MMH        235. Kohler Andreas                      80 Freiburg                    7:12.01,2   4:15.46,9  (3650)  
UMH        116. Kohler Beat                         78 CH-Bussy-Chardonney         6:10.03,1   1:48.43,8  (1403)  
UMS2       257. Köhler Frank, Wuppertal             63 LIMBO_IHR_FOT...            7:26.32,4   2:29.54,7  (1381)  
MMS2       111. Kohler Jürgen, Bräunlingen          61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:12.09,6     50.49,7  (3417)  
UMS1       544. Köhler Rainer, Essen                67 Hidden Power                7:48.50,4   3:15.50,2  (1069)  
UMS1       393. Köhler Uwe, Merzig                  66 Hydro Aluminium             6:48.36,2   2:15.36,0   (695)  
UMS1       545. Kohlhaus Martin                     65 Euskirchen                  7:49.21,6   3:16.21,4  (1237)  
UFS1         5. Köhli Cornelia                      65 CH-Embrach                  6:17.05,9     54.12,7  (7569)  
UMS2        98. Köhli Martin                        57 CH-Embrach                  6:17.06,0   1:20.28,3   (826)  
UMS1        87. Kohmann Martin                      74 Mannheim                    5:33.12,3   1:00.12,1  (1167)  
MFS2        19. Kolatschek Christa                  55 Albstadt                    5:13.47,8   1:08.07,2  (5234)  
MMS2       272. Kolatschek Franz                    55 Albstadt                    4:39.23,3   1:18.03,4  (8048)  
MMS1       781. Kolb Steffen                        73 Freiburg                    5:30.17,0   2:32.51,4  (3674)  
UMS2        95. Koller Ferdy, CH-Geroldswil         57 Bike Club Limmattal         6:16.39,6   1:20.01,9   (578)  
MMS1       669. Kollinger Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt  68 Krasses Pferd               5:05.45,4   2:08.19,8  (4801)  
MMS1       320. Kölmel Achim                        68 Rastatt                     4:22.51,5   1:25.25,9  (3652)  
MMS1        89. Kölmel Andreas                      65 Steinmauern                 3:52.38,8     55.13,2  (3930)  
MMS1       243. Kölmel Ulrich                       66 Karlsruhe                   4:14.19,5   1:16.53,9  (4633)  
UMS1       549. Kolmetz Thorsten                    67 Königswinter                7:56.44,2   3:23.44,0   (923)  
UMS2       313. Kolz Helmut                         55 Geisfeld                    8:21.07,3   3:24.29,6  (1326)  
UMS2       249. König Alfred                        60 Lahr                        7:21.01,8   2:24.24,1  (1154)  
UMS1        31. König Carsten, Steinhagen           65 RSV Gütersloh               5:14.34,8     41.34,6   (100)  
SMS1        31. König Dietmar, Titisee-Neustadt     68 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:13.46,3     29.31,2  (7067)  
MMS1       132. König Dirk                          69 Sindelfingen                4:00.10,8   1:02.45,2  (3156)  
MMS3       108. König Günter                        49 Straubenhardt               6:06.06,0   2:21.26,8  (3640)  
MMS1       577. König Holger                        72 Sindelfingen                4:52.25,9   1:55.00,3  (3447)  
SFS1        27. König Michaela, Titisee-Neustadt    72 SC Neustadt/Schwarzwald     2:43.31,4     37.23,0  (7563)  
MFS2        45. König Monika                        62 Freiburg                    6:29.15,5   2:23.34,9  (5145)  
UMS1       523. König Thomas, Straubenhardt         72 Radtreff Dennach            7:38.11,2   3:05.11,0   (964)  
UMS1       144. Konrad Martin                       68 Freiburg                    5:46.09,3   1:13.09,1  (1199)  
MMS1       344. Konstantin Udo, Ortenberg           66 Tri Team Freiburg           4:25.32,5   1:28.06,9  (4587)  
UMH         79. Kooijman Jodi, NL-Delft 2628BT      78 WTOS                        5:36.29,9   1:15.10,6   (324)  
MMS2       543. Kools Emile, Winden                 62 Team Hot Bike               6:34.57,7   3:13.37,8  (4261)  
MMS1       813. Kooths Uwe                          64 Sindelfingen                5:39.11,8   2:41.46,2  (4977)  
MMS1       749. Köpf Michael                        64 Schliengen                  5:21.53,2   2:24.27,6  (4373)  
MMS1       367. Kopf Ulrich, Bad Krozingen          67 RSC Bad Krozingen           4:27.08,3   1:29.42,7  (3350)  
MMS1       772. Köpfler Markus, Küssaberg           69 Montags-Biker               5:28.01,2   2:30.35,6  (4818)  
UMS2       261. Kopp Rainer, Oberndorf              55 Bike Club Oberndorf         7:27.14,0   2:30.36,3   (966)  
UMS1        23. Kopp Thomas, Gundelfingen           67 Dages-Racing/MTB Südbaden   5:11.04,7     38.04,5   (111)  
MMS1       207. Koppa Stefan, Freiburg              70 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.19,7   1:11.54,1  (4869)  
MMS1       398. Koppelmann Rüdiger                  71 CH-Carouge GE               4:30.15,3   1:32.49,7  (4210)  
UMS2       119. Kopyra Herbert, Albstadt            62 Rathaus Winterlingen        6:27.17,2   1:30.39,5   (629)  
MMS1       204. Körber Silviu, Bötzingen            67 Dages                       4:09.03,7   1:11.38,1  (3031)  
LMH         14. Kornhaas Fabian, Vs-Villingen       79 Team Tour Villingen         4:12.01,3   1:07.39,9  (6024)  
LMS3         5. Kornhaas Herbert, VS-Villingen      49 Team Tour Villingen         4:32.44,9     35.50,6  (6097)  
UMS1       497. Kos Artur                           67 Vörstetten                  7:26.43,2   2:53.43,0  (1098)  
LMS1        13. Köster André                        74 Wiehl                       4:15.34,4   1:00.36,9  (6154)  
UMS2        91. Kösters Heinz, Oberhausen           58 Mighty-Bears Oberhausen     6:15.34,8   1:18.57,1   (721)  
MMS1       558. Kotterer Thomas                     69 Freiburg                    4:48.12,4   1:50.46,8  (3644)  
MMS1       235. Kottmann Jan                        73 Freiburg                    4:12.49,7   1:15.24,1  (4154)  
LMH         22. Kotz Alexander                      76 Freiburg                    5:00.21,6   1:56.00,2  (6141)  
UMS1       378. Koulikov Andrei, Ingolstadt         74 RV Wettstetten              6:46.04,4   2:13.04,2   (340)  
UMH         72. Kovacs Istvan                       75 Marktbreit                  5:27.09,8   1:05.50,5  (1625)  
MMS1       771. Kowalenko Mario, Küssaberg          73 Montags-Biker               5:28.00,9   2:30.35,3  (4820)  
UMS2       101. Kowalski Manfred, Kehl              62 Hanauer Racers              6:18.21,8   1:21.44,1   (713)  
UMS2       154. Kowbasniuk Stefan, Lörrach          60 Veloziped                   6:41.29,5   1:44.51,8  (1153)  
UMS2       163. Kox Christoph, Stuttgart            61 Hotel Bierhäusle/ Breisga   6:44.21,1   1:47.43,4  (1450)  
SMH         43. Kozielski Sven                      76 Konstanz                    2:27.42,7     57.07,1  (7167)  
SFS2        28. Kraft Lilo, Karlsruhe               58 Lady-comp.                  3:08.27,9     57.53,9  (7657)  
MMS1       481. Kraft Thomas, Leimen                65 Bike Technik Nussloch       4:38.28,3   1:41.02,7  (3742)  
UMS2       174. Krämer Berthold                     56 Netphen                     6:48.51,6   1:52.13,9  (1623)  
LFS1        11. Krämer Caroline                     72 Freiburg                    5:49.48,7   1:29.12,0  (6527)  
MMS1       274. Krämer Johannes, Freiburg           73 SICK                        4:18.44,4   1:21.18,8  (4570)  
MMS1        40. Krämer Jürgen                       69 Fischerbach                 3:35.55,1     38.29,5  (3126)  
SMS2         7. Kratschmer Karlheinz                60 Witten                      2:03.03,5     13.38,8  (7035)  
UMS1       357. Kratzer Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    6:38.44,2   2:05.44,0   (647)  
SMS2         6. Kraus Achim                         61 Walldorf                    2:02.52,4     13.27,7  (7235)  
UMS2       229. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  7:11.32,6   2:14.54,9  (1452)  
UMS1       474. Krause Olaf, Winnenden              68 RC 93 Winnenden             7:16.06,0   2:43.05,8  (1260)  
MMS2       419. Krause Reiner, Weil am Rhein        63 Steinenbeisser              5:19.37,2   1:58.17,3  (3603)  
SMS2        53. Krause Wolfgang                     62 Freiburg                    2:56.08,9   1:06.44,2  (7364)  
MMS2       201. Krauss Rudolf                       63 Berlin                      4:30.16,7   1:08.56,8  (4445)  
UMS1       519. Krauter Armin                       71 Frankfurt                   7:35.10,1   3:02.09,9  (1285)  
MMS1       209. Krauth Marco, Sinzheim              64 Bike Team Fuhr              4:09.22,8   1:11.57,2  (3430)  
UMS1       233. Krayl Wolfram                       64 Freiburg                    6:06.47,9   1:33.47,7   (567)  
MFD         38. Krebs Sandra                        79 Stuttgart                   5:23.21,2   1:36.58,6  (5134)  
MMS2       113. Krech Knut                          57 Bensheim                    4:13.12,9     51.53,0  (3222)  
MMS1       534. Kreis Stefan                        69 Bad Camberg                 4:44.55,2   1:47.29,6  (3050)  
MFS2        32. Kreklow Gabriele, Freiburg          58 RV Stegen                   5:40.23,8   1:34.43,2  (5073)  
MMS3        38. Kretz Robert, F-Orschwiller         47 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.39,3   1:03.00,1  (3582)  
UMS1       282. Kreutz Edson, Konstanz              74 Jester Bike Team Konstanz   6:19.43,5   1:46.43,3  (1204)  
MFS2        10. Kreutz Heidi                        59 St. Peter                   4:44.05,7     38.25,1  (5044)  
MFD         23. Kreutzer Carolin                    76 Heilbronn                   4:51.53,3   1:05.30,7  (5159)  
MMS2        65. Krezmaier Georg                     61 Kirchzarten                 4:00.40,1     39.20,2  (3648)  
UMS2       138. Krezmaier Siegfried, Kirchzarten    59 RV Stegen                   6:34.33,3   1:37.55,6  (1051)  
MMS2        81. Krieg Thomas                        63 Baden-Baden                 4:05.36,3     44.16,4  (4250)  
MMS2       154. Krieger Dietmar, Küssaberg          55 Hoppe-Bikes                 4:23.14,5   1:01.54,6  (4959)  
SFS1        17. Kristoffersen Line                  71 Freiburg                    2:34.19,6     28.11,2  (7537)  
UMS1       586. Kroehmer Frank                      68 Menden                      8:49.19,6   4:16.19,4  (1048)  
MMH         76. Kröger Björn, Freiburg              77 EnBW                        4:00.52,7   1:04.38,4  (3110)  
UMH        103. Kröger Jörg                         85 Waldkirch                   5:55.25,0   1:34.05,7  (1428)  
MMS2       206. Krogmann Thomas, Kirchzarten        54 SV Kirchzarten              4:31.14,2   1:09.54,3  (3454)  
MMS2        60. Kroker Axel, Kirchzarten            60 SV Kirchzarten              3:59.06,7     37.46,8  (3277)  
MMS2       408. Krolikowski Wolfram, Bickenbach     56 Meli Biker                  5:15.41,2   1:54.21,3  (3660)  
MMS1       786. Kromer Marco, Kirchzarten           67 Team Verbier I              5:32.06,3   2:34.40,7  (4957)  
MMS1       312. Kromer Stefan, Ettenheim            70 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:22.17,1   1:24.51,5  (4698)  
UMS1        90. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.25,9   1:00.25,7   (526)  
UMS1       240. Kronfeld Jan, Badenweiler           74 MRSC Badenweiler            6:08.27,3   1:35.27,1   (593)  
MMS1       396. Krueger Bernd                       66 Lahr                        4:30.11,0   1:32.45,4  (8093)  
MMS1       783. Krueger Stephan, Oberndorf          68 Ski Club Oberndorf          5:31.06,1   2:33.40,5  (4598)  
MFS2        30. Krüger Beate, Kirchzarten           60 sv kirchzarten              5:37.17,2   1:31.36,6  (5040)  
MMS2       214. Krüger Claus                        59 Kirchzarten                 4:32.05,6   1:10.45,7  (3216)  
LMS1         9. Krummen Markus, CH-Basel            67 VC Allschwil                4:05.51,1     50.53,6  (6047)  
UMS2       280. Krupa Peter                         62 Bensheim                    7:40.23,3   2:43.45,6  (1081)  
MFS1        69. Kubatz Jeannette                    64 Weil am Rhein               5:31.15,7   1:53.15,9  (5048)  
MFD         46. Kübler Ria                          80 Stegen                      6:44.32,8   2:58.10,2  (5081)  
MMH        161. Kublin Enzo, Kirchzarten            83 SV Kirchzarten              4:45.20,3   1:49.06,0  (3568)  
MMS1       224. Küchl Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt      64 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:11.31,8   1:14.06,2  (4739)  
MFD         29. Kuenzel Silvia                      76 Freiburg                    5:09.12,1   1:22.49,5  (5091)  
UMS1       179. Kuhbandner Michael                  71 Frammersbach                5:53.32,8   1:20.32,6   (136)  
MMS1        78. Kühl Hartmut                        64 Bad Säckingen               3:50.03,6     52.38,0  (3942)  
UMS1       331. Kühlmann Olaf                       66 CH-Steffisburg              6:33.19,3   2:00.19,1  (1305)  
MMS1       592. Kuhmann Jérôme                      69 St. Peter                   4:54.21,3   1:56.55,7  (3529)  
MMH        116. Kuhn Arthur                         79 Heiligenwald                4:22.59,0   1:26.44,7  (4356)  
MMS1       739. Kühn Holger                         67 Baden-Baden                 5:19.54,4   2:22.28,8  (3802)  
UMS2       325. Kuhn Stefan                         63 Hettstadt                   9:00.40,4   4:04.02,7  (1303)  
UMS2       303. Kühnast Hans-Dieter                 62 Trebbin                     8:04.09,2   3:07.31,5  (1001)  
UFD         10. Kuhne Imke, Windsbach               77 Team Baier Landshut         5:45.46,6     45.04,4   (215)  
SMS1        34. Kühnemund Claus                     65 Lenzkirch                   2:17.25,8     33.10,7  (7281)  
SMS1        59. Kühnemund Ralf                      69 Lenzkirch                   2:29.15,8     45.00,7  (7289)  
UMS2       256. Kühner Dr. Roland, Heilbronn        55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         7:26.16,5   2:29.38,8  (1038)  
MMH        208. Kujawski Michel                     76 Freiburg                    5:35.24,5   2:39.10,2  (3411)  
MMS1       401. Kulhanek Ronald                     74 Laufenburg                  4:31.17,1   1:33.51,5  (4997)  
MMS1       890. Kult Jürgen, Oberried               68 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.47,6   5:03.22,0  (4779)  
MMS3        86. Kümmerle Hans-Peter, Hinterzarten   47 SC Hinterzarten             5:28.53,0   1:44.13,8  (4049)  
UMS1       385. Kümmerle Stefan                     73 Berlin                      6:46.58,3   2:13.58,1  (1339)  
UMH        118. Künast Andreas                      ?? Oberursel                   6:12.45,7   1:51.26,4   (137)  
MMH         42. Kündel Stefan                       ?? Freiburg                    3:40.56,4     44.42,1  (8011)  
UMH         60. Kündig Thomas, CH-Gersau            80 Coop-City-TG Hütten         5:16.37,9     55.18,6   (303)  
LFS1        10. Kuner Isabell                       71 Schonach                    5:29.02,4   1:08.25,7  (6529)  
UMS1       509. Kuner Markus, Schonach              68 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.55,0   2:58.54,8  (1554)  
MMH        180. Künnemann Tobias                    79 Furtwangen                  5:00.30,1   2:04.15,8  (3832)  
UMS1        82. Kuntz Hervé, F-Chatenois            74 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:32.29,6     59.29,4   (557)  
MMH        222. Kunz Carsten                        75 Freiburg                    5:53.34,6   2:57.20,3  (4065)  
UMS1         6. Kunz Jan, CH-Basel                  68 RIG-Freiburg                4:51.46,6     18.46,4   (310)  
LFS1         1. Kunz Mayra                          72 Todtnau                     4:20.36,7       -----  (6503)  
SMS2        47. Kunz Stefan                         63 Freiburg                    2:45.59,8     56.35,1  (7146)  
MMS1       846. Künzell Tobias                      67 Stuttgart                   5:54.42,0   2:57.16,4  (4211)  
MMS1       796. Künzig Dirk                         70 Freiburg                    5:34.12,8   2:36.47,2  (4038)  
SFS1        21. Kunzmann Christina, Gaggenau        71 TV Haueneberstein           2:37.10,4     31.02,0  (7560)  
MMS3        59. Kunzmann Heinz                      47 Pforzheim                   5:07.19,1   1:22.39,9  (3706)  
UMS2       241. Kunzmann Martin, Gaggenau           63 TV Haueneberstein           7:18.23,8   2:21.46,1  (1138)  
MMS1       409. Kupfer Stefan, Haimhausen           67 RC-Pappnasen                4:31.42,8   1:34.17,2  (4113)  
UMH        117. Kupferschmitt Mark                  76 Blaustein                   6:12.15,3   1:50.56,0  (1542)  
UMH        130. Küpper Achim                        77 Bochum                      6:24.03,8   2:02.44,5  (1460)  
MMS2        13. Kuri Manfred                        61 Forchheim                   3:37.14,5     15.54,6  (3116)  
MMH        138. Kurths Volker                       77 Freiburg                    4:34.43,3   1:38.29,0  (3122)  
MMS2       508. Kury Werner                         61 Müllheim                    5:58.31,9   2:37.12,0  (4264)  
SMS1        23. Kurz Andreas                        65 Lörrach                     2:10.18,3     26.03,2  (7110)  
MMS2       193. Kurz Otto, Walldorf                 57 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.08,1   1:07.48,2  (4805)  
UMS1       235. Kurzemann Jürgen, Niederstaufen     70 RSC Kempten                 6:07.13,1   1:34.12,9  (1126)  
MMS2        41. Kuschel Peter, Olching              58 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:52.25,9     31.06,0  (4082)  
SMH          2. Kuss Daniel, St. Märgen             82 Rothaus-Cube                1:33.44,0      3.08,4  (7358)  
MMS3        16. Kuss Gerhard                        50 Löffingen                   4:24.41,7     40.02,5  (3466)  
MMS2        77. Kutt Reinhard, Pforzheim            61 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:05.01,6     43.41,7  (4761)  

Total 373



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.