Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "J"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMH         19. Jacoby Michael                      76 Leubsdorf                   4:41.11,8   1:36.50,4  (6209)  
SFD         10. Jacoby Tina                         75 Montabaur                   2:33.22,3     44.17,0  (7679)  
UMS1       119. Jaeger Rainer                       72 Karlsruhe                   5:41.31,9   1:08.31,7   (780)  
MMS1        30. Jäger Andreas                       66 Illmensee                   3:30.23,2     32.57,6  (3096)  
MFS1        20. Jäger Regina                        68 Freiburg                    4:28.20,6     50.20,8  (5183)  
MMS1       446. Jäger Thomas, Westerngrund          66 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:34.34,4   1:37.08,8  (3351)  
MMS1       659. Jäger Thomas                        67 Grafenhausen                5:04.10,8   2:06.45,2  (8044)  
UMH         45. Jahrstorfer Bernd, Wachendorf       76 RSV Rosenheim / Scott       5:02.26,9     41.07,6   (147)  
MMS1       766. Jakob Daniel, CH-Basel              69 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,1   2:30.20,5  (4710)  
UMS2        45. Jakob Urs, CH-Reinach               63 VC Reinach                  5:48.38,7     52.01,0   (813)  
MMH        228. Jangnitsch Thorsten                 79 Köln                        6:02.29,0   3:06.14,7  (4661)  
MMH         93. Jania Sven, Freiburg                75 RVC Emmendingen             4:10.27,1   1:14.12,8  (3265)  
MMH        108. Janischka Ulrich                    80 Freiburg                    4:18.16,4   1:22.02,1  (4423)  
UMS1       536. Jans Wim, B-Heusden-Zolder          70 United Bikers Diest         7:44.09,8   3:11.09,6  (1355)  
MMS2       512. Jansen Ralf, Düren                  62 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,1   2:38.06,2  (4741)  
SMH         19. Janzen Andreas                      84 Freiburg                    2:03.11,2     32.35,6  (7236)  
MMS2       333. Jeannelle Pierre                    59 F-Sélestat                  4:52.29,0   1:31.09,1  (3929)  
MMS1       882. Jenne Raimund, Emmendingen          65 Team Hot Bike               6:32.48,1   3:35.22,5  (4257)  
UMS1       219. Jessberger Karl, Aschaffenburg      64 Alpenverein Aschaffenburg   6:04.18,1   1:31.17,9  (1490)  
MMS2       170. Jezler Marcel                       63 CH-Ormalingen               4:25.41,8   1:04.21,9  (3966)  
MFS1        66. Jilg Anne                           71 Eichstetten                 5:25.36,1   1:47.36,3  (5054)  
MMH        207. Jimenez Vargas Alvaro               81 Sulzburg                    5:34.01,5   2:37.47,2  (4986)  
MFS1        98. Jobi Anja                           71 Heitersheim                 6:45.16,1   3:07.16,3  (5168)  
UMS2       171. Joggerst Gerhard                    55 Offenburg                   6:48.37,3   1:51.59,6  (1481)  
SMH         12. Johnson Phillip, Darmstadt          75 RSV Seeheim                 1:48.56,5     18.20,9  (7388)  
SMS1        75. Jolk Ralf, Neuss                    66 furzekaecker                2:38.05,9     53.50,8  (7159)  
UMS2        73. Joos Gunter, Bad Krozingen          63 RSG Badenia Frbg./T.Adren   6:04.30,6   1:07.52,9   (155)  
MMS2         5. Joos Markus, CH-Trimmis             63 WSV Graubünden              3:28.26,2      7.06,3  (4384)  
MMS1        65. Joos Michael, Weinstadt             71 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:46.27,5     49.01,9  (4815)  
UMS1       546. Joosten Gerard, NL-Meerlo 5864BV    64 de Vista-Spaken             7:50.28,9   3:17.28,7  (1158)  
UMS3        47. Jordan Harald                       47 Bergisch-Gladbach           8:12.47,9   2:55.45,8  (1145)  
MMS1       578. Jordan Stefan                       72 Stuttgart                   4:52.26,1   1:55.00,5  (3537)  
MFD         12. Jordan Steffi, Farchant             78 TSV Farchant                4:32.23,7     46.01,1  (5049)  
SFS3         1. Jördens Edith                       51 Ronnenberg                  2:42.23,1       -----  (7685)  
MMS3         2. Jördens Klaus                       47 Ronnenberg                  3:46.26,2      1.47,0  (8042)  
UMH         10. Jörges Benjamin, Freiburg           80 SV Kirchzarten/Parketreus   4:31.56,3     10.37,0   (159)  
MMH         94. Jost Markus                         82 Bühl                        4:10.44,6   1:14.30,3  (3114)  
UMS1       456. Jotti Silvio, CH-Möhlin             67 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.55,0   2:36.54,8   (733)  
UMS2       108. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:21.22,2   1:24.44,5  (1399)  
MMS1       718. Jung Christoph                      71 Freiburg                    5:16.39,3   2:19.13,7  (4390)  
UMS2        56. Jung Horst                          56 Lauterbach                  5:52.17,7     55.40,0   (615)  
UMS1       470. Jung Mario                          69 Sinzheim                    7:14.34,9   2:41.34,7   (927)  
SMH         13. Jung Markus                         84 Freiburg                    1:52.37,2     22.01,6  (7036)  
MMS1       507. Junge Peter                         67 Gundelfingen                4:41.07,3   1:43.41,7  (3620)  
MMS1       538. Jungfleisch Eric, Kirkel            72 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:45.11,8   1:47.46,2  (3822)  
MMS1       345. Juraszyk Gero                       73 Freiburg                    4:25.36,1   1:28.10,5  (3616)  

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.