Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "H"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMH         27. Haacke Tom, Saarbrücken             82 Team Puhl I                 3:30.11,3     33.57,0  (8079)  
MMS3        77. Haag Peter, CH-Münchenstein         50 VCReinach                   5:19.54,7   1:35.15,5  (3838)  
MFD         26. Haagen Andrea                       78 Freiburg                    4:57.57,8   1:11.35,2  (5078)  
SFS2         3. Haarmann Hannelore                  58 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:24.52,5     14.18,5  (7677)  
SMS2        52. Haas Arno                           60 Zeltingen-Rachtig           2:55.46,5   1:06.21,8  (7124)  
MMS2         2. Haas Manfred, Oberkirch             62 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:24.15,9      2.56,0  (3091)  
SFS2        16. Haas Marion, Zeltingen-Rachtig      63 TV Rachtig                  2:55.46,7     45.12,7  (7550)  
UMH         13. Haas Michael, Freiburg              77 Team Optik-Nosch/RSV Ebne   4:37.53,3     16.34,0   (134)  
SFWJ         1. Haase Katarina, Römerstein          89 TSV Böhringen               1:54.09,4       -----  (7673)  
UMS1       478. Haase Michael                       74 Saarbrücken                 7:18.13,1   2:45.12,9  (1409)  
SMMJ        24. Haasis Lukas, Albstadt              89 RSG Zollernalb              1:55.17,1     17.43,0  (7213)  
SMS2        10. Haasis Ulf                          59 Albstadt                    2:08.56,6     19.31,9  (7212)  
MMS1       459. Habel Gerd                          73 Waldkirch                   4:35.10,0   1:37.44,4  (4966)  
SMS1       102. Habel Michael                       64 Bad Bellingen               3:03.30,7   1:19.15,6  (7092)  
SMS1         4. Habermann Gerd, Erligheim           66 Kona-Bike-Ranch-Team        1:48.50,0      4.34,9  (7119)  
MMS1       145. Habermehl Hilmar                    68 Reutlingen                  4:02.04,4   1:04.38,8  (4929)  
MMS1       767. Haberthür Thomas, CH-Ettingen       66 Blauen Biker II             5:27.46,2   2:30.20,6  (4709)  
MMH         38. Habsiger Sebastien, F-Ottrott       82 fun bike                    3:38.52,2     42.37,9  (3010)  
UMS1       491. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                69 Großmaischeid               7:23.38,6   2:50.38,4  (1529)  
UMS1       373. Hack Lutz                           66 Darmstadt                   6:44.12,2   2:11.12,0  (1049)  
LMS1        42. Hacker Wolfgang                     67 CH-Zofingen                 5:04.38,3   1:49.40,8  (6067)  
SMS2        24. Haedecke Matthias, Wiesbaden        62 flying whheels              2:28.21,7     38.57,0  (7089)  
MMS1       142. Haegele Frank, Albstadt             67 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.10,5   1:03.44,9  (4847)  
SMS2        18. Hafke Willi                         58 Emmendingen                 2:16.45,6     27.20,9  (7075)  
MMH         85. Hafner Sebastian, Malterdingen      85 MTB Südbaden                4:04.53,9   1:08.39,6  (3245)  
MMH         71. Hagel Andreas                       83 Waldkirch                   3:59.16,7   1:03.02,4  (3329)  
UMS2        58. Hägele Michael, Aalen               62 RC Aalen                    5:52.51,2     56.13,5  (1206)  
UMH        150. Hagemann Peter                      78 Eppingen                    6:49.29,0   2:28.09,7  (1441)  
UMS1        48. Hagen Bernd, Amberg                 68 CIS Amberg Team Cube        5:21.42,9     48.42,7    (59)  
UMS1       213. Hager Christian, München            68 Fc Hefe                     6:02.49,7   1:29.49,5  (1511)  
MMH        144. Hahlbrock Tobias                    75 Kirchzarten                 4:37.27,0   1:41.12,7  (3377)  
MMS1       814. Hahn Florian                        69 Kirchzarten                 5:39.26,3   2:42.00,7  (4657)  
UMS3         6. Hahn Wolfgang                       48 Emmendingen                 5:56.05,9     39.03,8   (836)  
MMS2       308. Hahne Jürgen, Herbolzheim           57 MTB Südbaden                4:45.48,3   1:24.28,4  (3680)  
MMH        115. Hähnle Oliver                       75 Albstadt                    4:22.52,5   1:26.38,2  (4586)  
MMS3        32. Haiber Friedrich, Weingarten        53 LBS-BW                      4:41.24,2     56.45,0  (3869)  
UMS1       403. Hain Jürgen                         66 Freiburg                    6:51.02,4   2:18.02,2   (979)  
UMS1       535. Haitz Martin                        66 Bühl                        7:43.16,1   3:10.15,9   (899)  
LMH          8. Halbgewachs Clemens                 77 Freiburg                    3:51.31,7     47.10,3  (6036)  
UMS3        29. Haller Hans-Martin                  49 Albstadt                    7:16.04,5   1:59.02,4  (1299)  
MMS2        76. Haller Klaus                        58 Bermatingen                 4:03.50,0     42.30,1  (3290)  
MMS2         4. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     59 BSV-Profi Hürtgenwald       3:27.10,8      5.50,9  (3055)  
SFD         29. Halvarsson Maria                    77 Münche                      3:31.20,3   1:42.15,0  (7634)  
UMS2       309. Hamann Joerg, Koeln                 60 Sky is no limit             8:16.11,7   3:19.34,0  (1012)  
UMS1       262. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              6:13.29,3   1:40.29,1  (1238)  
MMS1        51. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       72 Globus-Zündhölzer           3:42.11,9     44.46,3  (4964)  
UMS2       156. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:41.36,2   1:44.58,5  (1344)  
MMS1       454. Hämmerle Andreas, Waldkirch         65 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,2   1:37.28,6  (8092)  
MMS1       867. Hammerstein Marco, Kassel           69 Ormed                       6:04.25,8   3:07.00,2  (4826)  
MMS2        49. Hannemann Stefan, München           63 Mister Bike Pforzheim       3:55.34,1     34.14,2  (4811)  
UMS1       220. Hanselmann Markus                   71 Leinfelden-Echterdingen     6:04.19,7   1:31.19,5   (765)  
UMS1       128. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:42.47,7   1:09.47,5   (558)  
MMS1       611. Hänsler Christoph, Neuenburg        64 Team VIZONA                 4:57.12,3   1:59.46,7  (4879)  
MMS3       118. Härle-Wild Gebhard                  52 Radolfzell am Bodensee      6:43.29,6   2:58.50,4  (3956)  
MMS2       157. Harms Manfred                       61 Freiburg                    4:23.43,5   1:02.23,6  (3487)  
MMS2       541. Harris Steven                       62 St. Wendel                  6:31.11,5   3:09.51,6  (3908)  
MMS1       823. Hart Georg, F-Spicheren             64 ZF Wadenbeißer              5:45.37,5   2:48.11,9  (3855)  
MMS1       218. Harter Ingo                         69 Wolfach                     4:10.55,0   1:13.29,4  (4647)  
LMS2        40. Härter Martin                       60 Freiburg                    5:49.36,7   2:09.16,6  (6174)  
SFD         26. Hartkamp Sylvia                     75 St. Blasien                 2:55.07,3   1:06.02,0  (7681)  
MMS2       349. Hartmann Alexander                  61 Freiburg                    4:55.55,3   1:34.35,4  (4967)  
MMS2        85. Hartmann Martin, Baden-Baden        63 Team Fuhr                   4:06.34,3     45.14,4  (3404)  
MFD         43. Hartung Kathleen, Koblenz           78 Waldrausch                  5:51.02,1   2:04.39,5  (5194)  
MMH        193. Hasenfratz Jens, Freiburg           77 Munzingen                   5:17.05,2   2:20.50,9  (4201)  
SMS2        41. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:42.01,7     52.37,0  (7269)  
LMS2        19. Hassdenteufel Uwe, Neunkirchen      57 Team Puhl/RSF Niederlinxw   4:43.44,5   1:03.24,4  (6179)  
MMH        111. Hättich Jürgen                      77 St. Märgen                  4:21.01,2   1:24.46,9  (4275)  
LFD          5. Haubold Katharina                   77 Freiburg                    5:15.41,2   1:11.51,6  (6540)  
MMS1       746. Haubrich Ralph, Bernkastel-Kues     66 Weinbergschnecken           5:20.58,7   2:23.33,1  (4891)  
SMJ         21. Hauer Tobias, Bad Bellingen         87 RSV Wanderlust Ebringen     2:08.43,2     33.46,5  (7006)  
MFS2        33. Hauert Daniela                      60 Freiburg                    5:42.34,1   1:36.53,5  (5105)  
SFS1         9. Hauschild Martina                   66 CH-Winterhur                2:22.39,2     16.30,8  (7564)  
MMH        190. Hauser Andreas                      81 Freiburg                    5:12.30,5   2:16.16,2  (4456)  
SMS2        16. Hauser Berthold, March              58 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    2:16.24,7     27.00,0  (7041)  
UMS1       590. Hauser Christian                    74 Ebringen                    9:29.45,1   4:56.44,9   (896)  
MMH         52. Hauser Christian                    77 Kirchzarten                 3:48.01,0     51.46,7  (4161)  
LMS2        21. Hauser Hansjörg, Achern             56 Team Tonis Radstudio        4:46.52,7   1:06.32,6  (6199)  
LMS2         2. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen am Kaisers 63 AMS-Team                    3:41.30,6      1.10,5  (6023)  
MMS1       875. Hauser Mike                         70 Bötzingen                   6:13.13,1   3:15.47,5  (4208)  
MMH        148. Häußer Sebastian                    78 Freiburg                    4:39.38,3   1:43.24,0  (4593)  
MMJ          6. Hauser Tobias, Achern               87 RSV-Bühlertal               3:35.56,9     20.53,0  (3064)  
UMS1       286. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:21.38,4   1:48.38,2   (731)  
UMS3        16. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:41.04,1   1:24.02,0  (1509)  
UMS1       360. Hausladen Jens                      72 Kippenheim                  6:39.18,3   2:06.18,1   (829)  
UMS1       395. Häusler Jens, Offenbach             74 USC Mainz                   6:48.58,4   2:15.58,2  (1396)  
UMS1       585. Hebenstreit Mirko                   72 Freiburg                    8:42.04,9   4:09.04,7  (1109)  
SMS1        17. Hechler Gunther, Zunsweiler         69 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:06.34,5     22.19,4  (7352)  
MMS1       600. Hecht Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    4:56.00,1   1:58.34,5  (4652)  
MMS1       655. Heck Thomas                         69 Baden-Baden                 5:03.43,7   2:06.18,1  (4420)  
MMS3        55. Heck Wolfgang                       47 Remchingen                  5:03.10,2   1:18.31,0  (4024)  
UFD         22. Heeg Evelyn                         75 Freiburg                    6:43.25,7   1:42.43,5  (2031)  
UMS1       374. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    6:44.48,9   2:11.48,7   (830)  
MMS1       384. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:28.42,2   1:31.16,6  (3668)  
MMS1       491. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:39.05,1   1:41.39,5  (8074)  
MMH         74. Hegar Felix                         78 Köln                        4:00.14,9   1:04.00,6  (4063)  
UMH         70. Hegglin Mathias, CH-Oberägeri       76 Giant Schweiz               5:25.38,0   1:04.18,7   (334)  
MMS1       411. Heidl Ralph                         65 Freiburg                    4:31.47,9   1:34.22,3  (3790)  
MMS1       864. Heilig Georg                        67 Freiburg                    6:02.30,1   3:05.04,5  (3848)  
MMS1       593. Heim Josef                          64 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:54.21,4   1:56.55,8  (8065)  
UMS2       127. Heindle Günter                      62 München                     6:29.25,4   1:32.47,7   (971)  
UFD         11. Heine Nicole, Darmstadt             71 FUJI Bikes-Team             5:48.55,3     48.13,1   (230)  
MMS2       312. Heinimann Hansjörg                  57 CH-Bennwil                  4:46.31,9   1:25.12,0  (3396)  
UMS1       246. Heinrich Andreas, Waiblingen        72 Ghost                       6:09.56,3   1:36.56,1  (1500)  
UMS2       329. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:43.33,8   4:46.56,1  (1050)  
MMS3       113. Heinrichsmeier Klaus, Freiburg      52 Mountain Madness            6:32.04,8   2:47.25,6  (4976)  
UMS1        89. Heintzmann Rainer, Freiburg         67 RIG Freiburg                5:33.25,8   1:00.25,6   (612)  
UMS2        47. Heinzer Paul, CH-Illgau             56 Victorinox AG Schweiz       5:48.59,5     52.21,8  (1369)  
MMS2       478. Heinzler Günter                     63 Höfingen                    5:41.06,2   2:19.46,3  (8063)  
UFD         15. Heinzmann Fabienne, CH-Vispertermin 76 Thömus Bike Team            6:02.54,8   1:02.12,6   (356)  
UMS1       438. Heiß Kurt                           65 Weilheim                    7:01.06,9   2:28.06,7  (1331)  
SMS1        65. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:32.43,8     48.28,7  (7095)  
UMS1       531. Heisig Steffen, Weiden              73 VC Corona Weiden            7:40.23,8   3:07.23,6  (1111)  
MMS2       331. Heiss Bernd                         59 Karlsruhe                   4:51.31,2   1:30.11,3  (3388)  
MMH        119. Heitschmidt Pascal                  80 Saarbrücken                 4:25.19,5   1:29.05,2  (4314)  
MMS2       314. Heitzler Heinrich                   60 Freiburg                    4:46.43,8   1:25.23,9  (3587)  
SMH         50. Heitzmann Alexander                 80 Freiburg                    2:38.02,7   1:07.27,1  (7300)  
MMS3        26. Heizmann Reinhard                   52 Denzlingen                  4:36.15,8     51.36,6  (3599)  
MMS1        11. Heldt Peter, Gröbenzell             65 Med Sport Olching           3:22.02,0     24.36,4  (3070)  
MMS2        48. Heldt Thomas, Kaufering             63 Med-Sport Profi-Bike        3:55.05,9     33.46,0  (4512)  
MMS2       128. Helff Dieter                        62 Singen                      4:18.12,9     56.53,0  (3230)  
MMS1       434. Heller Daniel                       64 CH-Zürich                   4:33.30,6   1:36.05,0  (4931)  
UFD          4. Helmcke Katrin                      75 Buchenbach                  5:23.55,4     23.13,2   (219)  
SMS1       105. Helmke Thorsten, Fröndenberg        72 bikeman                     3:18.41,7   1:34.26,6  (7169)  
MFD         24. Helterhoff Nadine, Freiburg         76 nein                        4:52.18,7   1:05.56,1  (5043)  
UMS2       225. Hemmersbach Bernd, Rösrath          61 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:10.10,9   2:13.33,2    (18)  
MFS2        50. Hemmersbach Elke, Rösrath           61 RSG Stadtspk Köln           6:53.38,0   2:47.57,4  (5005)  
MMS2       548. Hendrix Hubert                      62 NL-Landgraaf 6374NK         7:10.33,0   3:49.13,1  (4584)  
MMJ         23. Hendrix Nick                        87 NL-Landgraaf 6374NK         5:51.09,1   2:36.05,2  (4585)  
MMS2       434. Hener Eckart                        61 Friedrichshafen             5:22.41,7   2:01.21,8  (3921)  
UMS2       242. Hener Stefan                        63 Friedrichshafen             7:19.26,0   2:22.48,3  (1117)  
MMS1       276. Henes Lutz                          64 Ortenberg                   4:18.50,0   1:21.24,4  (3554)  
MFS2         4. Hengstler Denise                    62 Stegen                      4:32.09,4     26.28,8  (5045)  
SFS1        36. Henkel Annette                      71 Offenburg                   2:49.30,3     43.21,9  (7595)  
UMH        104. Henle Frank                         76 Freiburg                    5:55.59,3   1:34.40,0   (638)  
MFS1        75. Henn Katja, Schopfheim              70 follow me feldten           5:34.44,1   1:56.44,3  (5118)  
SMJ          8. Henne Julius, Hochdorf              87 MTB Lenningen               1:45.30,0     10.33,3  (7012)  
UMH         88. Henne Samuel                        82 Freiburg                    5:42.12,3   1:20.53,0  (1438)  
MMS2       266. Hennig Holger                       63 Elchesheim-Illingen         4:38.33,0   1:17.13,1  (3413)  
UMS1       548. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    7:56.43,3   3:23.43,1   (898)  
MMS2       468. Henning Georg                       61 Höchberg                    5:36.52,8   2:15.32,9  (3806)  
MMS2       164. Henninger Georg, Ettenheim          62 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:24.28,3   1:03.08,4  (4701)  
MMS1       335. Henninger Ralf, Bad Krozingen       70 RC Olypmia EM               4:24.33,6   1:27.08,0  (3138)  
SFS1        21. Henry Nathalie                      71 Gaggenau                    2:37.10,4     31.02,0  (7608)  
MMS1       607. Henschel Alexander                  70 Kandern                     4:56.48,1   1:59.22,5  (4915)  
SFS1        28. Hensler Cornelia                    74 Stegen                      2:45.03,3     38.54,9  (7543)  
UFS1        29. Hentzelt Steffi, Freiburg           66 Hinkelstein                 8:35.30,3   3:12.37,1  (2025)  
UMS1       249. Hepper Andreas                      70 Freiburg                    6:10.20,0   1:37.19,8   (926)  
LMS2         7. Hepting Harald, Eisenbach           61 SC Neustadt                 4:04.05,1     23.45,0  (6011)  
SMS1        84. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 72 Team Biketechnik Nußloch    2:46.06,0   1:01.50,9  (7099)  
SMS1        88. Herbertz Marco                      73 Mönchengladbach             2:47.35,5   1:03.20,4  (7114)  
MMS1        86. Herbst Michael, Freiburg            66 Fahrrad Metzger             3:52.10,0     54.44,4  (3958)  
SFS1         7. Herbst Stephanie, Freiburg          69 Fahrrad Metzger             2:21.25,3     15.16,9  (7687)  
UMS1       402. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski club Reichenbach        6:50.47,4   2:17.47,2   (801)  
MMH        142. Herbstritt Thomas                   76 Stegen                      4:35.48,5   1:39.34,2  (4237)  
MMS1       893. Hermann Dirk, Kirchzarten           71 Hilti-Ahoi                  8:00.48,8   5:03.23,2  (4777)  
SMH         16. Hermann Matthias, St. Märgen        84 Felsenstüble                1:56.55,1     26.19,5  (7031)  
MMS3        34. Hermanns Jürgen                     52 Freiburg                    4:43.17,3     58.38,1  (4541)  
LFS1         2. Hermle Sandra, CH-Arni              74 SV Schauinsland             4:26.56,7      6.20,0  (6517)  
UMS1       274. Herr Alexander, Ravensburg          68 Bike-Studio-Racing-Team     6:16.22,7   1:43.22,5   (705)  
MFS1        33. Herr Birgitt, Hohberg               69 Bike  & Radschopf Zunswei   4:40.53,0   1:02.53,2  (5042)  
MMS1        28. Herr Frank, Ohlsbach                70 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,3     32.01,7  (3933)  
MMS2       375. Herr Joachim                        56 Staufen                     5:08.04,6   1:46.44,7  (3899)  
MMS2       497. Herr Matthias                       60 Merzhausen                  5:52.31,9   2:31.12,0  (4266)  
MMS3        66. Herr Wolfgang                       53 Baden-Baden                 5:13.15,9   1:28.36,7  (4365)  
SMH         35. Herrmann Christian                  80 Freiburg                    2:16.54,2     46.18,6  (7406)  
MMS1       573. Herrmann Klaus                      70 Brigachtal                  4:51.49,1   1:54.23,5  (3857)  
MMS2       199. Herrmann Marc                       59 L-Bascharage L-4954         4:29.53,8   1:08.33,9  (3636)  
MMS2       152. Herrmann René, F-Chatenois          54 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:23.12,0   1:01.52,1  (3722)  
MMS2       140. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           63 Team Lexware                4:20.52,4     59.32,5  (4336)  
UMS2       147. Herrmann Uwe, Tübingen              63 RV Pfeil Tübingen           6:37.34,0   1:40.56,3  (1437)  
MMH        132. Herszak Michél, Stuttgart           82 Hochschule der Medien       4:32.16,2   1:36.01,9  (4544)  
SMS1        89. Herter Mirko                        72 Emmendingen                 2:48.03,2   1:03.48,1  (7013)  
UMS1       572. Herth Georg, Furtwangen             66 nein                        8:17.13,5   3:44.13,3  (1473)  
LMS1        39. Hertle Thomas                       66 Freiburg                    4:59.48,4   1:44.50,9  (6134)  
MMS1       170. Hertweck Harald, Bötzingen          64 RSC Bötzingen               4:04.28,0   1:07.02,4  (4142)  
LFS1        18. Hertweck Sabine                     68 Sinzheim                    7:09.40,3   2:49.03,6  (6510)  
LMS1        33. Herzog Olaf                         67 Waldkirch                   4:49.26,0   1:34.28,5  (6167)  
MMS1       477. Herzog Volker                       70 Baden-Baden                 4:38.13,9   1:40.48,3  (3590)  
MMS2        88. Hess Christof                       60 CH-Lupsingen                4:07.13,1     45.53,2  (4911)  
SMH         57. Hess Mario                          75 Neuenburg                   2:50.29,1   1:19.53,5  (7263)  
UMH         78. Hess Thomas, FR-Merzhausen          79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:36.20,2   1:15.00,9    (37)  
MMH        126. Hessler Roland                      80 Freiburg                    4:27.50,2   1:31.35,9  (4921)  
SFS1        62. Hettwer Claudia                     66 Stuttgart                   3:16.34,1   1:10.25,7  (7576)  
SMS1       104. Hettwer Guido                       65 Stuttgart                   3:17.35,5   1:33.20,4  (7138)  
MMS2       186. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    4:28.37,0   1:07.17,1  (3371)  
MMS2        46. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               60 Waldhaus Radler             3:53.02,4     31.42,5  (4889)  
UMS1        35. Heuer Jürgen, Großerlach            64 RSV Großerlach              5:16.18,1     43.17,9    (68)  
UMS1       146. Heupel Dirk                         69 Dillenburg                  5:46.47,0   1:13.46,8   (618)  
MMS3        30. Heuring Ingolf                      46 Freiburg                    4:39.18,7     54.39,5  (3278)  
MMS2       494. Hevler Joachim                      61 Kirchzarten                 5:49.01,2   2:27.41,3  (3804)  
UMS1       580. Hey Michael                         70 Freiburg                    8:29.53,8   3:56.53,6  (1613)  
UMH         14. Heymans Mannie                      71 Großbettlingen              4:39.05,5     17.46,2   (343)  
MMS2       451. Hezel Rolf                          62 Bad Säckingen               5:30.17,2   2:08.57,3  (3521)  
SMJ          3. Hickl Stephan, Zuzenhausen          87 RC Leica Nußloch            1:36.43,3      1.46,6  (7385)  
MMS2       183. Hielkema Huib                       60 NL-Amsterdam 1011mx         4:28.18,4   1:06.58,5  (3951)  
MMS1       164. Hierholzer Dirk                     73 Rheinfelden                 4:03.52,0   1:06.26,4  (4048)  
UMS2       196. Hildenbrand Peter                   57 Wehr                        6:57.55,8   2:01.18,1   (903)  
SMS2        49. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:47.09,0     57.44,3  (7292)  
MMS1       431. Hilgarth Markus, Leutershausen      74 bike sport ansbach          4:33.19,6   1:35.54,0  (3423)  
SMMJ        29. Hillbrecht Jonas, Todtnauberg       88 Sc Todtnauberg              2:02.48,0     25.13,9  (7186)  
UMS1       267. Hille Daniel, Pforzheim             68 Biketreff Niefern           6:15.05,0   1:42.04,8  (1635)  
MFS2        37. Hillebrecht Beatrice                60 Freiburg                    6:04.41,5   1:59.00,9  (5176)  
UMS2       172. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 Freiburg                    6:48.38,2   1:52.00,5  (1442)  
UMS2       107. Hillmer Oliver, Heitersheim         63 LG Sulzburg                 6:21.19,4   1:24.41,7  (1341)  
SMH         14. Hilpert Jürgen, Detzeln             80 Velo & Bike Club Waldshut   1:52.48,5     22.12,9  (7261)  
MMS2       359. Hilport Thomas                      63 Hinterzarten                4:58.42,3   1:37.22,4  (3427)  
MMS1       613. Hinderegger Oliver                  71 A-Wolfurt                   4:57.27,3   2:00.01,7  (4482)  
SMS2        37. Hinderhofer Hartwig                 62 Wittnau                     2:38.37,0     49.12,3  (7093)  
MMS2       505. Hintereck Peter, Freiburg           60 Sonntagsradler              5:55.13,2   2:33.53,3  (3747)  
MFD         22. Hintermann Anita                    80 CH-Möhlin                   4:50.46,2   1:04.23,6  (5184)  
UMS1       486. Hipfel Ralph                        65 Albstadt                    7:20.44,5   2:47.44,3  (1062)  
UMS2       222. Hipp Roland                         57 Freiburg                    7:08.59,9   2:12.22,2   (872)  
MMS1       228. Hirn Beppo                          66 Aichach                     4:12.09,0   1:14.43,4  (4545)  
UMH        111. Hirsch Markus                       75 Luhe-Wildenau               6:02.16,6   1:40.57,3   (551)  
SMH          1. Hirt Benjamin, St. Märgen           83 Rothaus-Cube                1:30.35,6       -----  (7359)  
MMS3        35. Hiss Albert                         53 Eichstetten                 4:43.38,3     58.59,1  (3573)  
MMS2       348. Hitschold Klaus                     59 Boll                        4:55.50,1   1:34.30,2  (4273)  
SFS2        24. Hitschold Sabine                    62 Boll                        3:06.50,2     56.16,2  (7580)  
MMS1       778. Hitz Heiko                          66 Breisach                    5:30.10,3   2:32.44,7  (3814)  
MMS1       635. Hladun Stefan                       65 Bad Krozingen               5:01.31,4   2:04.05,8  (4928)  
MMS1       511. Hoch Michael, Freiburg I. Br.       69 nein                        4:41.34,9   1:44.09,3  (3362)  
MMS1       184. Hochsprung Alexander                68 Freiburg                    4:06.07,9   1:08.42,3  (3694)  
UMH        167. Hock Matthias, Schonach             82 Käggi Fretty 2              7:33.08,1   3:11.48,8  (1553)  
UMS1       264. Hodge Terrance                      68 Marburg                     6:13.43,4   1:40.43,2   (822)  
UMS2        57. Hof Wolfgang, Freiburg              62 fourty up                   5:52.35,2     55.57,5   (766)  
MMH        227. Hofer Tobias, Mainz                 78 Wildwechsel                 6:00.42,6   3:04.28,3  (4990)  
MMS1       244. Hoferer Dieter, Freiburg            67 Bergziegen Kappel           4:14.39,4   1:17.13,8  (3194)  
MMS1       157. Höfflin Frank, Emmendingen          67 Team Hot Bike               4:03.32,2   1:06.06,6  (4260)  
MMS3         7. Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         53 TV Ihringen                 4:07.09,1     22.29,9  (3352)  
UMS2       160. Höfflin Michael, Bötzingen          59 RSC Bötzingen               6:43.20,1   1:46.42,4  (1232)  
MMJ          9. Hoffman David, Mundingen            86 Team Hot Bike               3:42.33,5     27.29,6  (4256)  
MMH         28. Hoffmann Erich, Illingen            85 Team Puhl I                 3:30.12,2     33.57,9  (3035)  
MMS1       504. Hoffmann Heiko                      66 Freiburg                    4:40.37,8   1:43.12,2  (3324)  
MMS2       450. Hoffmann Lothar                     61 Denzlingen                  5:29.46,5   2:08.26,6  (4327)  
MMS1        67. Hoffmann Michael, Niederlinxweiler  69 Team Puhl II                3:46.49,8     49.24,2  (3045)  
UMS1       390. Hoffmann Ralf                       64 Auggen                      6:48.12,4   2:15.12,2   (781)  
UMS2       112. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    6:23.47,1   1:27.09,4  (1134)  
UMS1        22. Hoffmann Uwe, Hunnetroth            73 Radsportkredel              5:09.42,8     36.42,6   (164)  
UMS1        77. Hoffmann Walter                     67 Limburgerhof                5:30.53,1     57.52,9   (623)  
MFS1        42. Hoffmeyer Nicole, Titisee-Neustadt  71 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,3   1:18.12,5  (5209)  
MMS1       603. Hoffmeyer Thorald, Titisee-Neustadt 68 Krasses Pferd               4:56.12,5   1:58.46,9  (4802)  
MMH        169. Höfler Florian                      80 Ludwigshafen                4:54.57,7   1:58.43,4  (4989)  
MMS1       695. Hofmann Andreas                     68 St. Georgen                 5:11.44,8   2:14.19,2  (4199)  
MMS2       281. Hofmann Andreas                     63 Olching                     4:40.58,9   1:19.39,0  (4311)  
SFS1        68. Hofmann Claudia                     71 Büdingen                    3:33.31,1   1:27.22,7  (7609)  
SMMJ        26. Hofmann David                       88 Buchenbach                  1:57.35,8     20.01,7  (7206)  
MMS1       734. Hofmann Dirk                        65 Büdingen                    5:19.34,8   2:22.09,2  (3881)  
UMS1        21. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:07.44,3     34.44,1   (575)  
UMS1       338. Hofmann Hans                        73 Freiburg                    6:34.42,8   2:01.42,6   (668)  
SMS2        34. Hofmann Heinz                       63 Titisee-Neustadt            2:36.03,7     46.39,0  (7301)  
SMS3        24. Hofmann Klaus                       51 Büdingen                    3:00.59,7     55.58,9  (7254)  
MMS1        29. Hofmann Michael, Pfungstadt         71 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.27,9     32.02,3  (4953)  
UFS1        24. Hofmann Regine                      70 Muellheim                   7:41.30,1   2:18.36,9  (2032)  
UMH        174. Hofmeyer Jan, Bensheim              78 Team Pirate                 8:18.42,9   3:57.23,6    (48)  
MMS1       539. Hog Hermann                         67 Buchenbach                  4:45.13,9   1:47.48,3  (3526)  
UMS1       434. Hogenmüller Patrick                 72 Hohberg                     6:59.26,6   2:26.26,4  (1212)  
MMH        163. Högg Nikolaus                       78 Freiburg                    4:49.35,1   1:53.20,8  (4331)  
SMMJ        11. Hohl Thomas, Alttann                89 SLV Ravensburg              1:44.20,5      6.46,4  (7380)  
MMS2       313. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         55 VMC Zeiningen               4:46.40,3   1:25.20,4  (4476)  
MMS2       315. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        4:46.54,7   1:25.34,8  (3984)  
MMS1       670. Holfelder Peter                     65 Ehningen                    5:06.07,8   2:08.42,2  (4136)  
UMS1       492. Holl Frank                          69 Marienhausen                7:24.38,6   2:51.38,4  (1444)  
SMH         25. Hollaus Kevin                       80 Freudenstadt                2:05.20,5     34.44,9  (7322)  
MMS1       629. Holletschek Roman                   64 Freiburg                    5:00.23,0   2:02.57,4  (4481)  
MMS1       541. Holmes Ian, F-Paris                 69 www.bikevillage.co.uk       4:45.29,4   1:48.03,8  (4446)  
UMS1       455. Holschbach Volker, Freiburg         67 SV-Kirchzarten              7:08.35,4   2:35.35,2  (1247)  
UMS3        31. Holweger Wolfgang                   47 Pforzheim                   7:25.43,9   2:08.41,8   (910)  
MMS1       847. Holzmann Andreas                    74 Stuttgart                   5:55.31,7   2:58.06,1  (4251)  
SMH         37. Holzwarth Alexander                 75 Dielheim                    2:22.37,6     52.02,0  (7174)  
MMS1       853. Hömig Dirk, Merzhausen              70 Höhenschnecken              5:58.22,6   3:00.57,0  (4193)  
UMS1       201. Honold Lars                         71 Usingen                     5:59.02,7   1:26.02,5  (1530)  
MMS2       358. Hoogendoorn Kees                    56 NL-Maarn 3951 AA            4:58.34,6   1:37.14,7  (3961)  
MMS2       472. Höpfinger Gunther                   58 Karlsruhe                   5:38.22,7   2:17.02,8  (3596)  
SFS3         4. Horberry Sheila                     50 GB-Doncaster DN5 0TW        3:03.21,5     20.58,4  (7693)  
MMS1       472. Horeth Uwe, Ottersweier             67 Boschteam                   4:36.41,7   1:39.16,1  (3433)  
MMS2       263. Horn Joachim                        59 Freiburg                    4:38.26,4   1:17.06,5  (3911)  
MMS2       488. Horn Martin                         61 CH-Müllheim                 5:44.38,6   2:23.18,7  (4474)  
MMS1       135. Horngacher Stefan, Titisee-Neustadt 69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,6   1:02.59,0  (4736)  
MMS2       388. Horter Joachim                      63 Albstadt                    5:12.02,6   1:50.42,7  (4667)  
UMS2        63. Hotan Martin                        61 CH-Allschwil                5:56.38,0   1:00.00,3  (1164)  
UMS1       461. Hrozek Stephan                      74 München                     7:11.54,2   2:38.54,0  (1605)  
MMH         24. Huber Bernhard, Oberkirch           74 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:29.12,8     32.58,5  (4051)  
MMS1        93. Huber Christoph                     69 Tititsee-Neustadt           3:53.30,6     56.05,0  (4484)  
MMS1        10. Huber Clemens                       74 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         3:19.13,3     21.47,7  (3006)  
UMS1       197. Huber Daniel                        67 CH-Zürich                   5:57.29,4   1:24.29,2   (770)  
MMS1       698. Huber Dirk                          71 Freiburg                    5:11.57,7   2:14.32,1  (4196)  
SMS3        12. Huber Georg                         46 Lauchringen                 2:36.07,7     31.06,9  (7101)  
MMS1       727. Huber Hubert                        66 Offenburg                   5:18.40,0   2:21.14,4  (4377)  
LMS1         3. Huber Hubert, Lautenbach            65 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:40.03,8     25.06,3  (6009)  
MMS2       153. Huber Joachim                       59 Herbolzheim                 4:23.14,0   1:01.54,1  (3291)  
MMS3        87. Huber Joachim                       49 Kirchzarten                 5:31.40,8   1:47.01,6  (8030)  
LMH         10. Huber Johannes, Großkarolinenfeld   81 Team Corratec Germany       3:58.38,7     54.17,3  (6190)  
UMS1       285. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:21.31,9   1:48.31,7    (49)  
MMS2       310. Huber Karl-Heinz                    59 Renchen                     4:46.13,4   1:24.53,5  (3860)  
MFD         27. Huber Katrin                        75 Freiburg                    5:01.56,5   1:15.33,9  (5150)  
MMS2       393. Huber Peter, Lauf                   56 Workout I                   5:12.43,0   1:51.23,1  (3883)  
SFS2        13. Huber Ursula, Lauf                  57 Workout I                   2:51.56,3     41.22,3  (7521)  
MMS3        61. Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           48 Elzdammflitzer              5:08.44,7   1:24.05,5  (4726)  
SMS1        63. Huchel Clemens                      64 Buckenhof                   2:31.13,8     46.58,7  (7246)  
MMS1       319. Huentz Lars, Radolfzell             72 RIG Freiburg                4:22.42,4   1:25.16,8  (4634)  
UMS1       288. Hufnagel Carsten                    69 Köln                        6:22.01,1   1:49.00,9  (1135)  
MMS1        22. Hufnagel Marco, Eberbach            72 Bike & Sportwelt            3:26.40,3     29.14,7  (3089)  
SFWJ         6. Hug Anja, Kirchzarten               89 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   2:17.18,2     23.08,8  (7659)  
SMH         52. Hug Daniel                          79 Freiburg                    2:41.30,9   1:10.55,3  (7064)  
MMH        125. Hug Joachim, Breitnau               76 Hot Biker                   4:27.14,9   1:31.00,6  (3477)  
SMS1       111. Hug Jürgen, Stegen                  65 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.47,0   1:52.31,9  (7240)  
MMH          3. Hug Marc, D                         80 SRM Power Team/SV Kirchza   2:57.15,7      1.01,4  (8082)  
MMS2       456. Hug Michael                         62 Endingen                    5:32.00,8   2:10.40,9  (3849)  
MMS1       576. Hug Peter                           67 Karlsruhe                   4:52.21,5   1:54.55,9  (3286)  
MMS1        61. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             74 Team Wolff                  3:45.09,9     47.44,3  (3983)  
SFS2        17. Hugenschmidt Beate                  61 Freiburg                    2:58.26,6     47.52,6  (7601)  
SMMJ        16. Huhn Michael                        88 Kirchzarten                 1:49.59,4     12.25,3  (7222)  
LMJ          1. Huhn Stefan                         87 Kirchzarten                 3:36.48,7       -----  (6007)  
LMS1        36. Huhn Thomas                         67 Kassel                      4:57.22,3   1:42.24,8  (6075)  
MMS1         3. Hühnlein Erik, Sexau                69 Bearbeitung/vbc-wt DVAG/H   3:07.12,5      9.46,9  (3057)  
UMS1       459. Huisman Rien                        67 NL-Berg en Terblijt 6325    7:11.32,9   2:38.32,7  (1181)  
MMS1       374. Hummel Johannes                     69 Freiburg                    4:27.41,8   1:30.16,2  (4059)  
UFD         21. Hummel Mailin, Feldafing            79 Zweirad Welscher Oderding   6:31.59,5   1:31.17,3   (213)  
MMS1       564. Hummel Matthias, Lörrach            66 Team-VIZONA                 4:49.43,8   1:52.18,2  (4880)  
MMS1       299. Hummel Moritz                       65 Freiburg                    4:21.06,3   1:23.40,7  (3385)  
MMS1       494. Hummel Thorsten, Eichstetten        65 AMS-Team Hot Bike           4:39.21,1   1:41.55,5  (3418)  
MMS2       180. Humpert Johannes                    58 Freiburg                    4:27.52,6   1:06.32,7  (3271)  
MMS1       454. Hündgen Stefan, Oberkirch           69 Bike#n Fun                  4:34.54,2   1:37.28,6  (4644)  
SMH         23. Hundhammer Florian, Titisee-Neustad 80 FMV-Racing-Team             2:04.16,9     33.41,3  (7029)  
MFD          5. Hüni Alexa                          83 Friedrichshafen             3:55.46,6      9.24,0  (5230)  
LFD          1. Hünninghaus Anke, Bochum            68 MBC Bochum / easy-bike.de   4:03.49,6       -----  (6501)  
UMS2        51. Hünninghaus Axel                    58 Hattingen                   5:50.13,1     53.35,4    (63)  
MMS2       420. Hunziker Rolf                       54 CH-Walde                    5:19.46,8   1:58.26,9  (3641)  
UFD          1. Huser Andrea, CH-Brienzwiler        73 Papival BMC DSR             5:00.42,2       -----   (351)  
LMS2        43. Huser Hans, CH-Muttenz              60 Bike Club Muttenz           5:51.54,9   2:11.34,8  (6110)  
LMS2        18. Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      56 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     4:43.01,3   1:02.41,2  (6080)  
MMS2       334. Huth Georg, Karlstein               56 RV Mömbris                  4:52.37,7   1:31.17,8  (3234)  
MMS2       137. Huth Günter                         57 Emmendingen                 4:20.20,0     59.00,1  (3146)  
MFS2        23. Huth Ruth, Karlstein                59 RV Mömbris                  5:23.21,3   1:17.40,7  (5068)  
MMH         90. Huthmacher Björn                    78 Freiburg                    4:08.39,6   1:12.25,3  (4507)  
MMS1        15. Hutt Dieter, Gernsbach              73 Bertler club Staufenberg    3:23.53,1     26.27,5  (4693)  
MMS2         7. Hutt Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 63 Team Tour Villingen         3:30.14,3      8.54,4  (3099)  
UMS1       241. Hüttlin Frank                       69 Winden                      6:08.28,3   1:35.28,1   (631)  
UMS1       275. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Ladenburg                   6:16.31,0   1:43.30,8  (1142)  
UMS1       265. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:13.44,8   1:40.44,6   (649)  

Total 340



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.