Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "G"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       133. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  67 Mainzer RSV                 5:43.38,4   1:10.38,2   (586)  
SMMJ        17. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    89 Team Sauter-Cumulus-Freib   1:51.34,3     14.00,2  (7194)  
SMS1        21. Gabelmann Matthias                  64 Kirchzarten                 2:09.32,7     25.17,6  (7044)  
MMS1       436. Gaber Eric, Saarbrücken             69 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:33.50,2   1:36.24,6  (3823)  
UMH        173. Gabler Jörg                         79 Malsch                      8:01.06,8   3:39.47,5  (1334)  
MMS2       286. Gabriel Michael                     63 Freiburg                    4:42.04,3   1:20.44,4  (4200)  
MMS1       594. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        64 Sven Owe                    4:54.43,9   1:57.18,3  (3815)  
MMS3        51. Gack Bernhard                       50 Buchenbach                  4:59.17,7   1:14.38,5  (3586)  
UMS1       112. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:39.46,9   1:06.46,7   (711)  
MMS1       273. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               74 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:18.34,1   1:21.08,5  (3164)  
MMH         16. Gaiser Felix, Buggingen             83 Merida/Wolfi`s Bike Shop    3:20.07,2     23.52,9  (3007)  
MMS1       830. Gaiser Matthias                     71 Baiersbronn                 5:48.46,7   2:51.21,1  (3637)  
UMH        160. Galbraith Robert, Freiburg          83 Polish Team                 7:09.42,7   2:48.23,4  (1486)  
LMS1        64. Galle Frederic                      71 Vogtsburg                   6:23.59,9   3:09.02,4  (6071)  
MMS3        80. Galutschek Ernst                    51 CH-Jonschwil                5:23.28,9   1:38.49,7  (8058)  
MMH         56. Gamh-Drid Slim, Worblingen          85 H1 Biker                    3:50.34,7     54.20,4  (4922)  
UMS1       280. Gampp Stefan                        65 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         6:18.42,6   1:45.42,4   (665)  
UMS1       391. Ganitis Dimitrios, Wiesloch         65 Letzenberg-Bomber           6:48.36,1   2:15.35,9   (904)  
SMS1        67. Ganter Markus                       72 Emmendingen                 2:34.09,8     49.54,7  (7074)  
MMS2       129. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         59 Skiclub Hinterzarten        4:18.35,1     57.15,2  (8076)  
MMH        183. Ganter Philipp, Hinterzarten        83 SC Hinterzarten             5:03.22,0   2:07.07,7  (3231)  
SMH         45. Ganter Rainer                       78 Malterdingen                2:28.43,7     58.08,1  (7162)  
MMS1       188. Ganter Reinhard                     67 Oberwolfach                 4:06.33,9   1:09.08,3  (3150)  
MMS1       496. Ganz Rainer                         74 Freiburg                    4:39.44,8   1:42.19,2  (8015)  
SMS1       110. Ganz Uwe, Stegen                    64 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.46,0   1:52.30,9  (7239)  
SMS2        25. Ganzert Willi, Bickenbach           62 Meli-Biker                  2:29.52,6     40.27,9  (7104)  
UMS1       336. Gard Patrik, Altenstadt             66 RC Altenstadt               6:34.08,2   2:01.08,0   (876)  
UMS1       306. Gärtner Rainer, Wald-Michelbach     66 TV Dorf Erbach Team Stell   6:26.11,0   1:53.10,8   (667)  
UMS2       277. Gärtner Thomas                      57 Heilbronn                   7:35.56,8   2:39.19,1  (1592)  
UMS2       271. Gasche Axel, Triberg                57 Käggi Fretty 2              7:31.58,4   2:35.20,7   (925)  
UMH        139. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:35.04,8   2:13.45,5  (1566)  
MMS2       298. Gäss Roland, Kirchzarten            59 Bikebären Oberried          4:43.57,8   1:22.37,9  (3928)  
UMS2       145. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:37.02,3   1:40.24,6  (1501)  
MMS3        41. Gasser Werner                       51 CH-Reinach                  4:50.03,7   1:05.24,5  (4310)  
MMS1       179. Gassert Andreas, Schallstadt        73 MTB Südbaden e.V.           4:05.24,7   1:07.59,1  (3370)  
MMS1        95. Gassert Thomas, Schallstadt         70 MTB Südbaden e.V.           3:54.04,7     56.39,1  (3179)  
UMH         24. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       4:46.23,8     25.04,5    (90)  
MMS3        93. Gauger Peter                        47 Steinenstadt                5:39.39,9   1:55.00,7  (8026)  
MFD          7. Gaus Nicole, Oberndorf              75 rv adler empfingen          4:05.09,5     18.46,9  (5013)  
SFS1        42. Gayling-Westphal von Juliane        67 Freiburg                    2:56.27,1     50.18,7  (7594)  
SMMJ        31. Gebert-Piwko Alexander, Kenzingen4  88 hecklinger ritzelquäler     2:04.12,0     26.37,9  (7250)  
MMS1       449. Gebert-Piwko Rudolf, Kenzingen4     66 hecklinger ritzelquäler     4:34.49,7   1:37.24,1  (4416)  
MMS1       497. Gebert Wolfram                      71 Herbolzheim                 4:40.01,2   1:42.35,6  (3544)  
UMS2       255. Gebhard Martin                      62 Reute                       7:24.38,0   2:28.00,3  (1282)  
MMH         68. Gebhard Tom, Teningen               75 Team Hot Bike               3:57.29,5   1:01.15,2  (4259)  
MMH         11. Gebhardt Andreas, Teningen          78 RSV Denzlingen/Team Hotbi   3:14.25,9     18.11,6  (8033)  
LFS2         6. Gebhardt Annette                    60 Steinen                     5:59.56,0   2:08.52,0  (6508)  
UMS3        40. Gebhardt Herbert, Lahr              44 RSC Friesenheim             7:42.52,2   2:25.50,1  (1593)  
LMS2        44. Gebhardt Markus                     62 Steinen                     5:59.56,1   2:19.36,0  (6066)  
UMS1       208. Geers Marnix                        66 B-Lokeren                   6:00.51,8   1:27.51,6   (754)  
UMS1       247. Geerts Wilco, Emmerich              66 Marco Polo Cycling          6:09.59,7   1:36.59,5    (72)  
MMS3        18. Gegenheimer Reiner, Remchingen      53 RSV Bike-Riders             4:28.40,1     44.00,9  (3735)  
SMMJ         1. Gegenheimer Simon, Remchingen       88 RSV Bike-Riders / Cycle S   1:37.34,1       -----  (7002)  
MMH        210. Gehri Adrian, CH-Seedorf BE         80 Bike Team Mellingen I       5:36.16,2   2:40.01,9  (4696)  
MFS1        95. Gehrig Silke                        67 Karlsruhe                   6:17.53,4   2:39.53,6  (5124)  
MMS2         8. Gehring Horst, Gunzesried-Blaichach 59 SC Gunzesried               3:31.20,3     10.00,4  (3077)  
UMS1       257. Geier Martin, Freiburg              66 geiervisuell                6:12.13,9   1:39.13,7  (1519)  
UFS2         6. Geiger Claudia                      62 Rümmingen                   9:01.12,8   3:18.54,1  (2024)  
MFS1        14. Geiger Heike, Münstertal            74 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:22.26,0     44.26,2  (5223)  
MMS1       656. Geiger Michael, Vöhrenbach          67 BiTou                       5:03.46,1   2:06.20,5  (4618)  
UMS2        11. Geiger Robert, Schutterwald         59 TV Ohlsbach                 5:25.24,5     28.46,8   (565)  
UMS2       167. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                    6:45.27,0   1:48.49,3  (1229)  
MMH         43. Geiß Michael                        77 Rudersberg                  3:42.50,8     46.36,5  (3135)  
LMS1        57. Geiser Ralf                         66 Kirchzarten                 5:45.35,6   2:30.38,1  (6079)  
MFD         33. Geissler Aline                      78 Freiburg                    5:16.15,8   1:29.53,2  (5099)  
MMS1       646. Geissler Christoph                  65 Lörrach                     5:02.47,0   2:05.21,4  (3991)  
UFS1        25. Geldhof Anja, B-Ertvelde            73 southparkbikers.be          7:45.23,9   2:22.30,7  (2040)  
UMS1       511. Geldhof Peter, B-Gent               72 Southparkbikers             7:32.07,7   2:59.07,5  (1445)  
LMS2        13. Gellert Rüdiger                     61 Freiburg                    4:36.28,6     56.08,5  (6200)  
LMS2        33. Gemmecker Thomas                    62 Frankfurt                   5:18.12,4   1:37.52,3  (6142)  
SMMJ         9. Genal Ralf, D                       88 SLV Ravensburg              1:43.39,2      6.05,1  (7383)  
UMS1       369. Genbrugge Dirk, B-Ertvelde          65 southparkbikers.be          6:43.01,2   2:10.01,0  (1377)  
SMS1        85. Geng Michael                        66 Freiburg                    2:46.14,5   1:01.59,4  (7217)  
UMS2       115. Genz Christian, Albstadt            63 RSG Zollern-Alb/Interspor   6:25.01,0   1:28.23,3    (78)  
MMS2       184. Genz Gunnar                         60 Freiburg                    4:28.19,3   1:06.59,4  (3617)  
UMH          2. Genze Hannes, Sindelfingen          81 SRM Power Team/RV Pfeil 1   4:23.21,3      2.02,0   (157)  
MMS1       127. Georg Thomas                        73 Freiburg                    3:59.21,2   1:01.55,6  (3954)  
UMS2       215. Geppert Ralf                        61 Eußerthal                   7:04.41,2   2:08.03,5  (1302)  
MMS1       424. Gerber Peter, Schallstadt           70 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:32.37,2   1:35.11,6  (4788)  
MMH        220. Gerber Stephan, Sexau               77 Hot Bike                    5:46.40,8   2:50.26,5  (4981)  
MMS1       266. Gerber Thomas, Reute                66 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:18.00,2   1:20.34,6  (3456)  
MMS2       364. Gerig Klaus, Bötzingen              63 RSC Bötzingen               5:02.06,9   1:40.47,0  (4140)  
MMS2       406. Gerig Norbert, Bötzingen            61 RSC Bötzingen               5:15.13,2   1:53.53,3  (3880)  
UFS1        23. Gerig Yvonne, Steinen               74 Veloschopf Steinen          7:38.07,9   2:15.14,7  (2028)  
LMS2        31. Gerk Andreas                        60 Gundelfingen                5:16.38,2   1:36.18,1  (6101)  
UMS1       468. Gerke Christian                     64 Trebur                      7:14.30,9   2:41.30,7   (864)  
UMS2       131. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.03,0   1:34.25,3  (1270)  
MMS2       398. Gerlinger Axel, Esslingen           61 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,7   1:52.27,8  (8072)  
UMS1       594. Gerresheim Marcus, Neuss            66 Double U Racing Team        9:38.18,3   5:05.18,1   (905)  
SMS2        64. Gerspach André O., Oberwinden       63 Ormed                       4:34.17,4   2:44.52,7  (7197)  
MMS2       257. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            56 SV Spanntreff               4:37.31,1   1:16.11,2  (3441)  
MMS2        83. Gerstner Joachim, Forbach           60 RMSV Langenbrand            4:06.07,3     44.47,4  (3546)  
MMS2       151. Gerstner Jürgen                     62 Gernsbach                   4:22.22,7   1:01.02,8  (4367)  
MMS2       209. Gerth Andreas, Baden-Baden          63 Team Fuhr                   4:31.25,3   1:10.05,4  (3288)  
MMH        112. Geuss Uwe                           76 Leinburg                    4:21.23,7   1:25.09,4  (4077)  
MMS1       140. Giacone Innocenzo, Albstadt         65 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,5   1:03.43,9  (8021)  
UMS2        81. Giampaolo Gervasio                  62 L-Alzingen                  6:08.14,4   1:11.36,7   (686)  
MMS1       552. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:47.29,6   1:50.04,0  (3692)  
UMS2       312. Giehl Jürgen                        60 Zarten                      8:19.40,2   3:23.02,5  (1077)  
MMJ         14. Giek Patrick, Pforzheim             87 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   3:57.51,5     42.47,6  (4555)  
MMS2        79. Giek Uwe, Pforzheim                 58 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   4:05.26,0     44.06,1  (4554)  
MMS1       225. Gierach Patric                      67 Freiburg                    4:11.53,1   1:14.27,5  (3471)  
LMS3        13. Gierke von Eike, Kirchzarten        53 SV Kirchzarten              5:13.12,6   1:16.18,3  (6171)  
MMS2       448. Gierlich Thomas                     57 Kirchzarten                 5:28.09,7   2:06.49,8  (3485)  
SMH         48. Giese Hajo                          77 Freiburg                    2:36.29,4   1:05.53,8  (7323)  
MMS2       414. Giesecke Ulrich                     60 Penzberg                    5:16.58,0   1:55.38,1  (4364)  
MMS3        98. Giesen Reinhold                     50 Freiburg                    5:46.09,7   2:01.30,5  (3228)  
UMS1       581. Ginkel Ingo                         74 Kaiserslautern              8:33.34,9   4:00.34,7   (921)  
MMS2       255. Gipperich Stefan                    63 Karlsruhe                   4:37.23,8   1:16.03,9  (4090)  
UMS1        19. Gisler Gregor                       72 CH-Bubikon                  5:06.32,8     33.32,6  (1642)  
MMS1       836. Gisselbrecht Philippe, F-Chatenois  64 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:52.08,6   2:54.43,0  (3724)  
UFD         27. Glaeser Lisa, Kirchzarten           76 SV Kirchzarten              7:04.37,9   2:03.55,7  (2006)  
UMS1       165. Glaser Harald, Sulzburg             64 RSV Ebringen                5:50.58,6   1:17.58,4    (20)  
MMS1       761. Glaser Martin                       66 Lörrach                     5:24.42,4   2:27.16,8  (3891)  
MMS3        78. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         53 SV Kirchzarten              5:20.43,3   1:36.04,1  (3387)  
MMH         20. Glaser Matthias, Kirchzarten        81 Team Sauter-Cumulus-Freib   3:23.36,6     27.22,3  (3119)  
MMH         53. Glaser Michael                      76 Freiburg                    3:49.21,7     53.07,4  (4537)  
MMS1       231. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             64 Team Puhl II                4:12.32,6   1:15.07,0  (4894)  
MMS2       424. Glatz Karl-Heinz                    62 Seelbach                    5:20.36,7   1:59.16,8  (3698)  
MMS2        83. Gleichauf Armin, Freiburg           63 TNB-Malterdingen            4:06.07,3     44.47,4  (3133)  
SMS2        40. Gleis Detlef                        59 Fellbach                    2:40.05,4     50.40,7  (7218)  
MMS1       126. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    3:59.17,2   1:01.51,6  (3330)  
UMS1       354. Gloge Andreas                       69 Merzhausen                  6:37.58,8   2:04.58,6  (1597)  
SFD         25. Gloge Joanna                        75 Merzhausen                  2:50.17,0   1:01.11,7  (7555)  
SMS1       112. Glombik Richard                     70 Merzhausen                  3:43.05,4   1:58.50,3  (7251)  
SFS1        54. Gnauck Yvonne                       68 Freiburg                    3:07.54,2   1:01.45,8  (7636)  
MMS2       230. Goby Michael, Waldkirch             60 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:34.54,4   1:13.34,5  (4958)  
MMH        202. Gochermann Frank, Gelsenkirchen     79 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:23.07,8   2:26.53,5  (4769)  
MMH        192. Godding Rudy                        77 NL-Maastricht 6222xj        5:14.49,7   2:18.35,4  (4550)  
UMS1       389. Godeau David                        69 B-Ressaix                   6:47.56,0   2:14.55,8  (1281)  
MMS1       825. Goebel Andreas                      72 Solms                       5:46.02,0   2:48.36,4  (4916)  
UMS1       584. Goebel Hubertus                     67 Krefeld                     8:42.03,5   4:09.03,3  (1094)  
MFS1        90. Goedecke Nicole                     73 Kirchzarten                 6:09.46,0   2:31.46,2  (5192)  
MMS1       521. Göhring Alfred                      67 Salem                       4:43.18,2   1:45.52,6  (4435)  
MMS1       633. Goldbach Rolf                       67 Gundelfingen                5:01.13,8   2:03.48,2  (4592)  
SMS3        17. Goldenbaum Reinhold                 53 Freiburg                    2:44.57,4     39.56,6  (7140)  
UMH        177. Goldschmidt Alexander               82 Freiburg                    8:32.20,9   4:11.01,6  (1640)  
MMS1       146. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 4:02.06,5   1:04.40,9  (4306)  
UMS1       538. Golling Swen                        72 Lenzkirch                   7:46.11,1   3:13.10,9   (851)  
MMH        223. Gölz Daniel                         78 Markdorf                    5:55.54,9   2:59.40,6  (3567)  
MMS1       364. Golz Peter                          66 CH-Schöfflisdorf            4:26.48,0   1:29.22,4  (3672)  
UMS1       352. Gomille Uwe, Emmendingen            69 MTB Südbaden                6:37.48,3   2:04.48,1   (616)  
MMS1       529. Gommel Dieter                       70 Hemmingen                   4:44.20,7   1:46.55,1  (3440)  
MMH         95. Gompel van Daniel, Freiburg         78 Zweirad Bross               4:11.06,3   1:14.52,0  (3226)  
UMS1       484. Gooren Wim, NL-Swolgen 5866AB       65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.21,7   2:47.21,5  (1157)  
MMS2       405. Goosenaers Francis                  60 B-Schoten                   5:15.10,3   1:53.50,4  (4180)  
UMS1       399. Goossens Patrick                    65 B-Ertvelde                  6:50.29,0   2:17.28,8  (1340)  
UMS1       164. Göppert Johannes, Schweighausen     66 Bike Treff Ettenheim        5:50.51,1   1:17.50,9   (712)  
UMS2       232. Göppert Josef                       63 Schuttertal                 7:13.28,8   2:16.51,1  (1492)  
UMH        105. Göppert Martin, Steinach            76 Wurzelhopser                5:56.10,4   1:34.51,1   (769)  
SMMJ        19. Götte Michael                       89 Breitnau                    1:52.25,0     14.50,9  (7341)  
SMJ         17. Gottschaldt Hieronymus              87 Freiburg                    2:01.25,0     26.28,3  (7258)  
SMS2        50. Gottschall Jürgen                   63 Freiburg                    2:51.46,1   1:02.21,4  (7128)  
UMH        140. Gottwald Philippe                   80 Freiburg                    6:35.43,8   2:14.24,5  (1609)  
UMS2        53. Götz Alexander, Sexau               55 TV Sexau                    5:51.14,0     54.36,3  (1505)  
MMS1       387. Götz Jens, Mannheim                 71 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.06,9   1:31.41,3  (4807)  
UMS1       142. Götz Martin                         64 Schwieberdingen             5:45.54,5   1:12.54,3  (1184)  
UMS2        34. Graap Peter                         62 Sasbach                     5:43.00,6     46.22,9   (652)  
MFS2         3. Grabosch Mona, Bochum               60 MBC Bochum                  4:31.58,0     26.17,4  (5037)  
SMS1        22. Grabosch Sven                       68 Müllheim                    2:10.00,3     25.45,2  (7401)  
MMS2       498. Graeff Hans                         61 Lauf                        5:52.56,6   2:31.36,7  (4111)  
MMS1       710. Graf Thomas                         69 Taufkirchen                 5:15.37,5   2:18.11,9  (4415)  
UMS2       132. Grafmüller Martin, Birkenau         58 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           6:31.23,3   1:34.45,6    (57)  
MMS2       182. Grafmüller Ulrich, Malterdingen     63 MTB-Team Rückgrat           4:28.14,6   1:06.54,7  (4612)  
UMS1       569. Gramespacher Pius                   64 Münstertal                  8:13.40,0   3:40.39,8  (1358)  
MMS3        33. Gramlich Kunibert, Krumbach         49 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:41.48,7     57.09,5  (3659)  
SMJ         32. Graner Dominik                      87 Laufenburg                  2:45.35,4   1:10.38,7  (7412)  
MFD         39. Gränicher Nicole, CH-Mellingen      80 Bike Team Mellingen II      5:36.14,6   1:49.52,0  (5217)  
MMS1       166. Graschberger Florian, Farchant      74 TSV Farchant                4:03.52,6   1:06.27,0  (3261)  
UMS1         4. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott                       4:45.52,2     12.52,0  (1582)  
MMH         80. Grassl Florian, Stuttgart           77 Hochschule der Medien       4:02.19,2   1:06.04,9  (4543)  
UMS1       252. Grauer Ralf                         70 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun   6:11.50,6   1:38.50,4  (1388)  
MFS2        36. Grebe Elisabeth, Bräunlingen        61 RSV Unterbränd              6:04.40,9   1:59.00,3  (5151)  
UMS1       417. Grebenstein Oliver                  68 CH-Habsburg                 6:55.16,0   2:22.15,8  (1114)  
UMS3        13. Greif Klaus                         53 Tuebingen                   6:22.15,3   1:05.13,2    (50)  
MMS1       256. Greifenhagen Jörg, Staufen          72 Lookgraphics                4:16.54,0   1:19.28,4  (3453)  
UMS1       212. Greiner Thomas                      69 Mundelsheim                 6:02.37,7   1:29.37,5   (759)  
MMS3        69. Gremmelspacher Helmut, Stegen       48 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.07,8   1:31.28,6  (4830)  
UMS1       479. Gremmelspacher Michael              64 Freiburg                    7:19.17,5   2:46.17,3   (987)  
MMH        105. Gremmelspacher Stefan, Kirchzarten  78 badenIT GmbH                4:18.05,7   1:21.51,4  (3684)  
MMS2       492. Grether Christian                   57 Grenzach-Wyhlen             5:48.36,6   2:27.16,7  (4276)  
MMS1       378. Greulich Sascha, Reinsberg          72 SV Feuerw.DD/T. Zündelbri   4:27.58,7   1:30.33,1  (4043)  
MMS3       112. Greusard Francois, F-Chatenois      49 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:13.10,6   2:28.31,4  (3808)  
MMS2       417. Greven Frank, Stuttgart             61 Steinenbeisser              5:19.36,2   1:58.16,3  (4858)  
MMS2       297. Grieb Manfred                       58 Lorch                       4:43.35,7   1:22.15,8  (3679)  
UMS1       176. Grieshaber Georg, München           66 Bike-Magazin                5:53.08,7   1:20.08,5  (1595)  
MMS1       395. Grimmeißen Klaus                    66 Haiterbach                  4:29.58,6   1:32.33,0  (4270)  
MMS1       686. Grimminger Dietmar, Gschwend        73 Aktivsport Fichtenberg      5:09.47,5   2:12.21,9  (4689)  
MMS1       239. Grittmann Joachim, Staufen          67 BiTou Bike Touren           4:13.21,3   1:15.55,7  (3233)  
MMS4         8. Gröger Peter                        40 Edling                      5:38.35,1     49.16,0  (4426)  
UMS1        94. Gröger Thomas                       64 Rosenheim                   5:34.00,6   1:01.00,4  (1068)  
UMS2       203. Grömminger Hardy                    59 Horgenzell                  7:01.05,4   2:04.27,7   (747)  
MMS2       481. Groß Manfred, Bernkastel-Kues       59 MTB Bernkastel              5:42.56,7   2:21.36,8  (3844)  
UMS1        12. Gross Kurt, CH-Plasselb             71 thomus bike team            4:57.10,2     24.10,0   (328)  
MFD         25. Gross Severine, Lörrach             76 Follow Me                   4:54.58,8   1:08.36,2  (5079)  
MMS1       503. Gross Tobias, Rastatt               69 RBF                         4:40.34,6   1:43.09,0  (3734)  
UMS2       273. Gross Werner, Vöhrenbach            57 Käggy Fretty 1              7:32.14,1   2:35.36,4   (982)  
MMS2       391. Grosse Michael                      60 Neuried                     5:12.26,1   1:51.06,2  (4069)  
MMS1       841. Grosshans Christian, F-Sundhouse    71 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:53.34,4   2:56.08,8  (4292)  
MMS2       169. Grossholz Urban, CH-Therwil         62 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,0   1:04.21,1  (4706)  
SMH         18. Grossklaus Patrick, Bickensohl      75 Steppenwolf-Bikes           1:57.33,9     26.58,3  (7034)  
MMS2        23. Grossmann Hubertus, Weisenbach      60 GHOST Racing Team           3:46.17,9     24.58,0  (3145)  
MMS1        84. Gruber Stefan                       66 CH-Zwillikon                3:51.57,7     54.32,1  (8019)  
MMS2       232. Gruber Uwe                          62 Auenwald                    4:34.58,0   1:13.38,1  (3345)  
UMS1       577. Grübner Gunther                     70 CH-Basel                    8:22.58,6   3:49.58,4  (1313)  
UMS1        66. Grün Pierre-Paul                    69 L-Bofferdange               5:27.08,7     54.08,5   (525)  
MMS1       712. Grundei Thomas                      70 Grafenhausen                5:15.48,8   2:18.23,2  (3448)  
MFD         17. Grüner Jessica, Albstadt            82 WSV Pfeffingen              4:45.13,6     58.51,0  (5077)  
SMS3        16. Grüninger Manfred, Löffingen        44 SC Waldau                   2:42.01,9     37.01,1  (7071)  
UMS2       319. Grytzik Siegfried                   59 Freiburg                    8:29.31,0   3:32.53,3  (1226)  
MMS1       410. Gückel Bernd, Burg am Wald          65 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,3   1:34.18,7  (4799)  
UMS2       270. Guenter Joachim, St. Georgen        59 Trans Alp Triberg           7:31.58,3   2:35.20,6   (857)  
MMS1       647. Guggenberger Axel                   69 Ludwigsburg                 5:02.47,8   2:05.22,2  (3675)  
UMS2       267. Guggisberg Jürg                     63 CH-Aarwangen                7:28.42,3   2:32.04,6  (1258)  
MMS2       237. Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 59 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:35.28,3   1:14.08,4  (3189)  
MFS2         5. Gültling Ulla, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:34.55,1     29.14,5  (5039)  
MMS3        99. Gulyas Hans                         49 Karlsruhe                   5:46.14,9   2:01.35,7  (4965)  
MFS1        24. Gulz Petra                          69 CH-Bern                     4:32.08,7     54.08,9  (5188)  
UMH         49. Gundelfinger Thomas, Bietigheim-Bis 76 FT 1844 /Fuji-Team Deutsc   5:07.21,0     46.01,7   (115)  
MMS1       376. Günschmann Marc, Lörrach            71 VC Reinach                  4:27.43,6   1:30.18,0  (4333)  
MMS1         6. Günther Dominik, Freiburg           74 SV Kirchzarten/Team Berga   3:15.25,5     17.59,9  (4973)  
UMS3        32. Günther Nico                        53 L-Warken l-9090             7:27.00,2   2:09.58,1  (1310)  
UMS1       329. Günthner Sven                       67 Filderstadt                 6:32.15,0   1:59.14,8  (1246)  
MMS1       531. Gut Thomas                          68 Wertingen                   4:44.30,1   1:47.04,5  (3292)  
MMS1       838. Guth Jürgen, Herbolzheim            70 Team Rückgrat               5:52.32,5   2:55.06,9  (3789)  
UMS2        89. Guthauser Hubert                    54 CH-Zeiningen                6:14.06,0   1:17.28,3   (745)  
UMS1       495. Guthauser Roland, CH-Zeiningen      65 VMC-Zeiningen / bikepoint   7:25.48,6   2:52.48,4  (1063)  
UMH        178. Guthy Mario                         78 Schwetzingen                9:11.08,4   4:49.49,1  (1294)  
UMS2       201. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             61 Ski-Club Wieden             7:00.16,7   2:03.39,0  (1033)  
LMH         18. Gutmann Bernd                       79 Waldkirch                   4:38.48,2   1:34.26,8  (6112)  
SMJ          4. Gutmann Heiko, Münstertal           87 Tus Obermünstertal          1:38.39,1      3.42,4  (7386)  
MMS2       352. Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         54 Mittwoch-Biker              4:56.42,0   1:35.22,1  (3318)  
MMS2       106. Gutmann Klaus, Oberried             57 Bike Bären Oberried         4:11.17,4     49.57,5  (3198)  
SMJ         13. Gutmann Manuel                      86 Oberried                    1:54.00,5     19.03,8  (7025)  
UMH         85. Gutmann Martin, Endingen            75 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:41.52,6   1:20.33,3  (1168)  
MMS3        79. Gutmann Max, Münstertal             51 SC Münstertal               5:23.17,0   1:38.37,8  (3940)  
MMS1       405. Gutmann Norbert                     66 Münstertal                  4:31.22,1   1:33.56,5  (3334)  
UMH        126. Gutmann Oliver                      75 Freiburg                    6:19.46,5   1:58.27,2  (1596)  
MMS1        39. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          67 Bike Crew Münstertal        3:35.13,8     37.48,2  (4999)  
UMS1       502. Güttner Alexander, Wehr             66 Feldten Follow Me           7:28.12,8   2:55.12,6  (1120)  
MMS1       508. Guy Mccarthy                        64 Hameln                      4:41.18,7   1:43.53,1  (4202)  
MMS3        94. Gyger Klaus                         44 CH-Langenthal               5:39.56,1   1:55.16,9  (4675)  

Total 242



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.