Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "F"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       627. Faber Burkhard                      68 Köln                        5:00.16,0   2:02.50,4  (3705)  
SMS1        69. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:34.51,3     50.36,2  (7049)  
LFS1         4. Fabian Konny, Mörlenbach            67 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           4:36.11,3     15.34,6  (6192)  
LMS1        15. Fabian Markus, Mörlenbach           66 TV02 Siedelsbrunn           4:20.19,2   1:05.21,7  (6191)  
SMH         24. Fabian Nik                          75 CH-Spreitenbach             2:04.26,6     33.51,0  (7039)  
MMH         57. Fach Daniel, Sölden                 81 Sauter-Cumulus              3:50.59,4     54.45,1  (4610)  
UMS1       450. Fais Jürgen, Köln                   65 Triathlon Nonstop Köln      7:05.28,4   2:32.28,2  (1040)  
MMS1       103. Falk Elmar                          64 Lauf                        3:55.26,7     58.01,1  (3275)  
MMS1       190. Faller Daniel, Hinterzarten         67 Metzler Dächer+Fassaden     4:07.54,7   1:10.29,1  (3190)  
LMS2        26. Faller Franz                        56 Hausen                      5:03.30,0   1:23.09,9  (6146)  
SMJ          9. Faller Johannes                     86 Bad Krozingen               1:47.23,4     12.26,7  (7019)  
MMS1       322. Faller Martin, Breitnau             73 Breitnau 1                  4:23.10,8   1:25.45,2  (3380)  
SMH         39. Faller Stephan                      76 Hinterzarten                2:24.40,8     54.05,2  (7366)  
MMJ          2. Faller Stephan, Hinterzarten        86 Bike-Arge St. Märgen        3:20.08,6      5.04,7  (3066)  
MMS2       296. Faller Thomas, Kirchzarten          58 FSV RW Stegen               4:43.30,8   1:22.10,9  (3515)  
MFS1        31. Faralisch-Berdux Therese, Heidelber 66 www.outback-team.de         4:39.05,1   1:01.05,3  (5170)  
UMS1       100. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:35.38,0   1:02.37,8   (608)  
MMS2       527. Farsch Rainer                       60 Schweich                    6:09.25,1   2:48.05,2  (4503)  
MMS2       387. Faulmüller Andreas                  59 Freiburg                    5:11.54,2   1:50.34,3  (4317)  
MMS1       548. Fechner Andre, Freiburg             72 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:47.00,1   1:49.34,5  (4870)  
MMS1       408. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 65 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:31.36,6   1:34.11,0  (4576)  
UMS1         1. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velo.ch                4:33.00,2       -----   (301)  
MMS1       317. Fehr Markus                         72 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:22.34,1   1:25.08,5  (4522)  
MMS2       411. Fehrenbach Dieter, Pulheim          61 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,6   1:54.48,7  (8008)  
UMS1       367. Fehrenbach Edmund                   64 March                       6:42.04,7   2:09.04,5   (825)  
MMS1       486. Fehrenbach Georg                    66 Freiburg                    4:38.48,0   1:41.22,4  (3681)  
MFD         10. Fehrenbach Katrin                   79 Hinterzarten                4:26.03,4     39.40,8  (5018)  
MMS3        60. Fehrenbach Oskar                    51 Hiterzarten                 5:07.23,9   1:22.44,7  (4908)  
UMS3        22. Fehrenbach Siegfried, Hinterzarten  50 SC Hinterzarten             6:47.34,6   1:30.32,5  (1128)  
MMS2       337. Feil Wolfgang, Buchenbach           58 MRSC Badenweiler            4:53.19,3   1:31.59,4  (3714)  
SMMJ         8. Feiner Jörg, D                      88 Rothaus-Cube                1:43.27,2      5.53,1  (7354)  
UMS2       223. Feisst Alexander                    58 Offenburg                   7:09.15,7   2:12.38,0   (984)  
UMS1       225. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                64 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   6:05.16,1   1:32.15,9   (704)  
UMS1        14. Feistel Andreas, Bahlingen          72 RSV Breisach                4:58.31,6     25.31,4    (73)  
UMH         98. Feldmeyer Fabian                    82 Freiburg                    5:51.49,9   1:30.30,6   (902)  
MMS2       462. Felix Oliver                        63 Freiburg                    5:35.41,9   2:14.22,0  (4511)  
UMS1       207. Felle Erik, Schorndorf              69 LIMBO_IHR_FOT...            6:00.48,9   1:27.48,7   (834)  
UMS2        38. Fenske Michael, Laufenburg          58 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:44.17,0     47.39,3    (80)  
UMH         81. Fenzl Heiko, Mainz                  77 www.HardAttack.info         5:38.26,0   1:17.06,7    (16)  
MMS2        17. Fernandes Da Cruz Antonio, Lauf     61 Team Fuhr                   3:42.43,3     21.23,4  (4871)  
MFS1        96. Fertig Gerlinde                     68 Mannheim                    6:22.10,3   2:44.10,5  (5133)  
MMS1       460. Fertig Matthias                     73 Mannheim                    4:35.14,1   1:37.48,5  (4530)  
LMS1         2. Fesenmeier Dominik, Villingen-Schwe 69 Team Tour                   3:23.22,3      8.24,8  (6089)  
MMS1        74. Feuerstein Dietmar, Teningen        71 MTB Südbaden                3:48.59,3     51.33,7  (3203)  
MMS1       865. Fey Claus                           70 Denzlingen                  6:02.51,9   3:05.26,3  (8075)  
MMH         40. Fichter Tobias                      84 Tennenbronn                 3:40.36,0     44.21,7  (3182)  
UMS2       290. Fichtner Reinhold                   62 Lebach                      7:50.29,5   2:53.51,8  (1057)  
MMS1       861. Fichtner Wolfgang, St. Ingbert      65 ZF Wadenbeisser             6:00.19,1   3:02.53,5  (3863)  
MMS1       330. Fiesser Thomas, Villingen-Schwennin 65 RSV03 Mönchweiler           4:23.59,3   1:26.33,7  (3458)  
UMS1       188. Findling Oliver, Oberried           68 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.56,3   1:21.56,1  (1622)  
MMS1       282. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:19.42,2   1:22.16,6  (4754)  
SFS1        40. Fink Kerstin                        70 Karlsruhe                   2:54.50,8     48.42,4  (7542)  
UMH         31. Fink Wolfgang, Gerstetten           83 MSC Gerstetten/Team Scott   4:53.05,4     31.46,1   (165)  
MMH        168. Finke Alexander                     77 München                     4:54.20,4   1:58.06,1  (4400)  
SFS1        57. Finker Lorella                      65 CH-Männedorf                3:09.37,5   1:03.29,1  (7699)  
MMS1       676. Finker Marcel                       65 CH-Männedorf                5:07.22,2   2:09.56,6  (4580)  
MMS1       386. Finsler Martin                      65 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:29.02,1   1:31.36,5  (3990)  
MMS1       881. Fischbach Alexander                 68 Karlsruhe                   6:24.20,3   3:26.54,7  (3710)  
MFS1        59. Fischer Anja                        71 Uhingen                     5:19.06,8   1:41.07,0  (5144)  
MMS1         7. Fischer Benjamin, Umkirch           69 Team Adrenalin+RSG Eichst   3:16.25,3     18.59,7  (3005)  
UMH        157. Fischer Christian                   78 Freiburg                    7:07.28,2   2:46.08,9  (1275)  
MMH         44. Fischer Dennis                      85 Teningen                    3:42.53,0     46.38,7  (4668)  
MMS1       732. Fischer Frank                       68 Uhingen                     5:19.06,8   2:21.41,2  (3947)  
LMS3        12. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              52 AST Süßen                   5:10.04,1   1:13.09,8  (6102)  
MFS1        51. Fischer Ingrid                      68 Freiburg                    5:10.20,3   1:32.20,5  (5074)  
LMH          7. Fischer Jan, Pforzheim              78 Bike-Ranch.com - Kona Nat   3:37.19,0     32.57,6  (6012)  
MMS2       158. Fischer Jürgen, Wehr                61 SC Riders                   4:23.47,1   1:02.27,2  (3771)  
UMS2       210. Fischer Karl-Stefan, Breisach       60 RSV Breisach                7:03.15,4   2:06.37,7   (855)  
UMH        136. Fischer Martin, Mehrstetten         80 WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team   6:31.54,2   2:10.34,9  (1514)  
MFS2        25. Fischer Martina, Wehr               63 SC Riders                   5:26.08,4   1:20.27,8  (5080)  
SMJ         33. Fischer Stephan, Lahr               87 Bike-Pool 2004              3:03.38,1   1:28.41,4  (7286)  
UMS1       553. Fischer Sven, Lörrach               68 Follow Me-Feldten           8:00.13,0   3:27.12,8  (1020)  
UMS1       196. Fischer Wolfgang                    73 Freiburg                    5:56.18,1   1:23.17,9  (1256)  
MMS1       136. Fivczuk Jürgen, Neuenburg           71 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:00.35,8   1:03.10,2  (8001)  
MMH        130. Flacker Peter                       76 Bad Krozingen               4:31.44,3   1:35.30,0  (8051)  
MMH        137. Flade Mathias, Chemnitz             79 Die Weberknechte            4:34.36,8   1:38.22,5  (4012)  
MMS1       818. Flajnik Andrej                      73 Marbach                     5:42.19,9   2:44.54,3  (3858)  
MMS3       103. Flamm Winfried                      50 Hartheim                    5:55.02,7   2:10.23,5  (3728)  
LMH         27. Fleiner Jonathan                    81 Freiburg                    5:08.44,7   2:04.23,3  (6131)  
MMS1       369. Fleischer Claus, Bühl               67 Team Fuhr                   4:27.20,0   1:29.54,4  (4343)  
UMS2       275. Flier Heinz-Georg, Kerpen           60 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:35.35,9   2:38.58,2    (11)  
MMS2       324. Flinspach Klaus, Neckarsulm         63 Schwabenlooser              4:49.58,8   1:28.38,9  (3215)  
SFS1        58. Flogaus Gabi                        65 Bühlertal                   3:10.30,0   1:04.21,6  (7575)  
UMS1       440. Florsch Frank                       74 Saarbrücken                 7:01.33,3   2:28.33,1  (1060)  
MFS1        82. Flubacher Silvia                    67 Ihringen                    5:59.10,6   2:21.10,8  (5109)  
MMH        152. Föhrenbach Markus, Titisee-Neustadt 83 SC Waldau                   4:40.58,7   1:44.44,4  (3937)  
MMS3       111. Fontolliet Daniel                   49 CH-Zürich                   6:13.03,2   2:28.24,0  (4125)  
MFS3         1. Förderer-Münch Marianne, Mannheim   52 City-Biker/Simplon          4:54.33,1       -----  (5220)  
MMH        198. Forjahn Christian                   78 Freiburg                    5:20.49,3   2:24.35,0  (4469)  
LFS1        13. Förster Christiane                  74 Freiburg                    6:01.23,7   1:40.47,0  (6542)  
UMS2       305. Förster Martin                      62 Gundelfingen                8:05.31,7   3:08.54,0   (955)  
UMH        121. Forster Michael, CH-Niederbipp      75 jura racer oensingen        6:15.25,9   1:54.06,6   (304)  
MMS1       748. Förster Thomas                      64 Freiburg                    5:21.16,3   2:23.50,7  (4101)  
MMS1       339. Fortenbacher Markus                 67 Altensteig                  4:24.54,4   1:27.28,8  (4240)  
MMS2       432. Fousse Yvon                         57 F-Seingbouse                5:22.14,1   2:00.54,2  (4447)  
MFS2        27. Framenau Kerstin                    60 Denzlingen                  5:29.58,9   1:24.18,3  (5113)  
UMS1       426. Frank Matthias                      67 Appenweier                  6:57.54,0   2:24.53,8   (884)  
SFD         12. Frank Tina                          77 Freiburg                    2:35.34,7     46.29,4  (7561)  
UMS2       217. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    7:06.24,2   2:09.46,5  (1351)  
UMH        112. Franke Torsten, Lenggries           77 RSC Isartal                 6:03.23,7   1:42.04,4   (104)  
UMS3        34. Franz Hermann, Hohentengen          52 RV-Bülach                   7:31.15,6   2:14.13,5   (997)  
UMS2       200. Franz Karl, Wieden                  60 SC Wieden                   7:00.00,5   2:03.22,8   (924)  
MMH         73. Franz Steffen, Münstertal           79 bike crew Münstertal        4:00.08,7   1:03.54,4  (4602)  
SMH         22. Frattini Patrizijo                  76 Schallstadt                 2:04.14,9     33.39,3  (7210)  
MMS1       173. Frei-Epp Roland, CH-Rothenthurm     64 nein                        4:04.33,8   1:07.08,2  (3400)  
MMS1       321. Frei Fabian, CH-Würenlingen         68 Fun Racer Baden             4:23.05,0   1:25.39,4  (3669)  
UMS2        15. Frei Hansjörg                       60 Hinterzarten                5:29.35,6     32.57,9   (611)  
UMS1       161. Frei Peter, CH-Boll                 66 Kraftwerk-Delec             5:50.02,6   1:17.02,4  (1461)  
UMS2        23. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 Büelibiketigers             5:36.00,7     39.23,0   (614)  
MFD          9. Freiermuth Denise, CH-Zeiningen     82 Bike Point                  4:19.07,6     32.45,0  (5011)  
MMS2       250. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  60 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,8   1:15.44,9  (3132)  
MFS2         6. Freiermuth Karin, CH-Zeiningen      60 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,8     31.24,2  (5172)  
UMS2       224. Freiermuth Konrad, CH-Zeiningen     60 VMC Zeiningen               7:09.37,5   2:12.59,8   (863)  
MMH        167. Freivogel Peter                     77 Unterschleißheim            4:52.00,4   1:55.46,1  (3605)  
UMS2       252. Fremgen Bernd                       62 Freiburg                    7:22.47,7   2:26.10,0  (1506)  
MMS1       714. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    5:16.03,4   2:18.37,8  (3342)  
UMS1       539. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         65 Team Hausen                 7:46.57,0   3:13.56,8  (1323)  
MMH         29. Frey Renato                         82 CH-Basel                    3:31.16,1     35.01,8  (4551)  
MFS1        12. Frey Ursi                           68 CH-Pfäffikon                4:21.31,7     43.31,9  (5127)  
UMH        129. Freyburger Arnaud, F-Wintzenheim    77 VCAG-Trail Bros             6:22.41,9   2:01.22,6   (338)  
MMS1       419. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           65 EWK                         4:32.29,2   1:35.03,6  (4903)  
UMS1        76. Frick Klaus, Mühlenbach             69 Mabetec                     5:30.26,9     57.26,7    (83)  
LMS1        59. Fricke Martin                       74 Bremen                      5:46.36,3   2:31.38,8  (6188)  
MFS1        40. Fricker-Lörracher Karin, Wehr       65 Skiclub Wehr                4:51.08,6   1:13.08,8  (5102)  
UMS1       105. Fricker Roger, CH-Schinznach-Bad    70 Rene's Veloshop Holderban   5:37.26,9   1:04.26,7  (1166)  
MFS1        25. Fricker Stefani                     71 Wehr                        4:32.10,3     54.10,5  (5030)  
UMS1       530. Friedemann Wolf                     71 Stuttgart                   7:39.46,3   3:06.46,1  (1421)  
MMS1       540. Friedlein Rüdiger                   70 Freiburg                    4:45.22,1   1:47.56,5  (3240)  
MMS1       440. Friedrich Sören                     70 Gaggenau                    4:34.11,2   1:36.45,6  (4996)  
MMS1       802. Frieling Arnd, Freiburg             66 EWK                         5:36.54,3   2:39.28,7  (4906)  
UMS1       120. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:41.33,0   1:08.32,8  (1350)  
UMS1       337. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:34.17,3   2:01.17,1   (799)  
MMS3       115. Fritsche Günther                    46 Worms                       6:34.59,0   2:50.19,8  (3874)  
MFS1        30. Fritz Michaela                      72 Freiburg                    4:38.32,7   1:00.32,9  (5092)  
MMH        214. Fritz Thomas, Freiburg              76 Höhenschnecken              5:39.11,1   2:42.56,8  (4192)  
LMJ          5. Fritz Tim, Todtnau                  87 Team Fritz                  4:17.32,5     40.43,8  (6118)  
UMH        153. Fritz Tino, Frankfurt am Main       76 plastic-Kauf Offenburg      7:01.25,4   2:40.06,1  (1538)  
MFS1        28. Fritzsch Brigitte                   70 Ballrechten-Dottingen       4:36.12,5     58.12,7  (5165)  
UMS2       247. Froemer Thomas                      55 Freiburg                    7:20.19,7   2:23.42,0   (875)  
MMS2        99. Frohnheiser Uwe                     61 Kaiserslautern              4:10.08,1     48.48,2  (3489)  
MMJ          7. Frölich Max, Hinterzarten           87 RSV Bike-Arge St.Märgen     3:38.17,9     23.14,0  (3042)  
MMS2       401. Frölich Thomas                      60 Straubenhardt               5:14.03,6   1:52.43,7  (4215)  
UMS3        19. Fruhmann Richard                    45 CH-Allschwil                6:45.50,6   1:28.48,5  (1480)  
MMS1       430. Fuchs Andreas                       71 Renningen                   4:33.13,3   1:35.47,7  (4325)  
UFS1        19. Fuchs Barbara                       67 Trebur                      7:14.31,0   1:51.37,8  (2011)  
MMS1       744. Fuchs Joachim                       64 Breisach                    5:20.36,9   2:23.11,3  (3627)  
UMS2       236. Fuchs Juergen, Koeln                58 DEVK Versicherungen         7:15.59,7   2:19.22,0  (1263)  
MMS1       246. Fuchs Thomas                        66 Freiburg                    4:15.02,4   1:17.36,8  (4489)  
UMH        143. Fuchs Valentin                      75 CH-Widnau                   6:41.29,1   2:20.09,8  (1560)  
MMH        212. Fuhr Martin, Sinzheim               75 Bike Team Fuhr              5:38.18,8   2:42.04,5  (4533)  
MMS1       441. Fuhr Thomas, Sinzheim               66 Zweirad Fuhr                4:34.14,5   1:36.48,9  (3916)  
MMS1       158. Fulde Marcel                        72 Stuttgart                   4:03.43,1   1:06.17,5  (4060)  
MFS1         3. Fünfgeld Eva, Freiburg              68 RIG Freiburg                3:50.52,2     12.52,4  (5010)  
MMS2       442. Fünfgeld Hermann                    62 Dattingen                   5:23.45,6   2:02.25,7  (4642)  
MMS2        66. Funk Raffaello                      61 CH-Langnau am Albis         4:00.45,3     39.25,4  (4428)  
UMS2        35. Funk Walter, Füramoos               63 TSG Leutkirch               5:43.04,6     46.26,9    (45)  
UMS1       469. Furpmann Markus, Freiburg           64 SV Saig                     7:14.34,1   2:41.33,9  (1176)  
MMS1       658. Furrer Walter                       68 Kressbronn                  5:03.51,1   2:06.25,5  (3719)  
MMS1       263. Fuss Stefan                         69 Ravensburg                  4:17.37,5   1:20.11,9  (4375)  

Total 159



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.