Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "D"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1        91. Daelen Stephan, Baden Baden         66 team fuhr                   3:52.56,1     55.30,5  (3405)  
MMS1        57. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      3:44.57,8     47.32,2  (4730)  
MMS1       137. Dallapiccola John                   70 Lörrach                     4:00.51,7   1:03.26,1  (4337)  
MMS1        54. Dambier Dirk                        67 Emmendingen                 3:44.09,3     46.43,7  (3093)  
SMS1        30. Damm Hartmut                        67 Freiburg                    2:13.40,7     29.25,6  (7043)  
UMS1       365. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    6:41.22,6   2:08.22,4   (521)  
UMH         25. Danner Roland, Oberkirch            77 CUBE Action Team 2004       4:46.25,3     25.06,0     (2)  
MMS1       884. Dantes Thomas                       67 Ettlingen                   6:44.04,4   3:46.38,8  (3615)  
UMS2        52. Dapp Manuel, Steinen                58 Veloschopf Steinen          5:50.37,8     54.00,1   (746)  
SMS1        14. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        74 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          2:01.53,5     17.38,4  (7166)  
UMS2         2. Dashuber Gerhard, Garching          63 Rocket-Racing-Team          4:58.02,4      1.24,7    (27)  
UMS1        78. Daull Pascal, CH-Erlenbach ZH       68 Radial BMC Fornolaz         5:31.38,0     58.37,8   (587)  
MMS1       445. David Andreas, Odenheim             65 R+K                         4:34.31,3   1:37.05,7  (3384)  
MMS1       852. David Karl, Müllheim 16             64 MRSC Badenweiler            5:57.53,7   3:00.28,1  (4641)  
MMS2       319. David Thierry, F-Scherwiller        60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:47.38,8   1:26.18,9  (3579)  
SMS1        42. De Angelo Bruno                     65 Offenburg                   2:20.01,8     35.46,7  (7415)  
MMH        206. De Freese Jens, Waldbrunn           85 VfR Waldkatzenbach          5:33.57,3   2:37.43,0  (3791)  
MMS2       384. De Jonghe Eric                      63 B-Schoten                   5:10.52,1   1:49.32,2  (4179)  
UMS2       176. De Jonghe Luc                       59 B-Brasschaat                6:50.07,2   1:53.29,5  (1034)  
UMS2       244. De Monte Pierluigi, Korb            57 RTC Weinstadt               7:19.44,0   2:23.06,3   (977)  
UMS2       214. De Saegher Raymond, B-Vlezenbeek    60 hoebelbike                  7:04.32,5   2:07.54,8   (993)  
MFD         34. De Sanctis Serena                   76 Mannheim                    5:17.14,3   1:30.51,7  (5089)  
MMH        187. De Vrieze Kristof                   80 B-Sleidinge                 5:09.12,0   2:12.57,7  (4370)  
MMS2       226. Deck Peter, Elchesheim-Illingen     60 Wadenbeisser                4:34.41,9   1:13.22,0  (3741)  
MMS2       335. Deck Thomas, Wolfach                62 Skizunft Wolfach            4:52.43,7   1:31.23,8  (4295)  
UMS1       439. Decker Martin                       66 Kirchzarten                 7:01.29,4   2:28.29,2   (547)  
UMS1       543. Decker Michael, Neusatz             70 Ski Club Sasbachwalden      7:48.29,6   3:15.29,4  (1517)  
UMS2       162. Decoster Luc, B-Knokke              61 Pro-Winner                  6:44.06,5   1:47.28,8   (312)  
LMH         28. Dedem Philipp                       77 Freiburg                    5:08.45,0   2:04.23,6  (6130)  
MMS1       816. Deflorin Marino                     67 CH-Churwalden               5:39.50,5   2:42.24,9  (4406)  
MMS1       180. Degen Louis                         67 CH-Sissach                  4:05.26,8   1:08.01,2  (4664)  
UMS1        83. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 Bike Studio                 5:32.31,4     59.31,2    (76)  
UMS1        28. Deiana Roberto, I-Casara            67 Gran Ciclisto Sacuador      5:12.46,9     39.46,7   (341)  
LMS2        32. Deimling Axel, Neustadt             55 SC Hinterzarten             5:16.55,9   1:36.35,8  (6070)  
MMS2       491. Delcart Georges                     54 B-Brasschaat                5:46.48,7   2:25.28,8  (4146)  
MMS4        14. Delli-Zotti Louis                   41 L-Belvaux                   7:00.13,3   2:10.54,2  (3872)  
MMS1       433. Dellner Daniel, Friesenheim         71 TV Friesenheim              4:33.26,0   1:36.00,4  (4864)  
MMS1        37. Demuth Andreas, Stuttgart           73 WAM-Sports                  3:34.23,8     36.58,2  (4882)  
MMS1       143. Dengler Uwe, Albstadt               64 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.11,5   1:03.45,9  (4844)  
SMS2        28. Deninger Markus                     60 Freiburg                    2:32.37,8     43.13,1  (7137)  
MFS1        36. Denner Petra, Alzenau               64 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   4:43.49,2   1:05.49,4  (5103)  
MMH        173. Derks Jan                           77 Lottstetten                 4:58.25,8   2:02.11,5  (4045)  
MMS2       253. Dettling Nils                       60 Offenbach                   4:37.07,7   1:15.47,8  (3300)  
UMS1       449. Detzel Bernd                        66 Weingarten                  7:04.41,0   2:31.40,8  (1545)  
MMS3        40. Deubel Volker, Kaiserslautern       48 Keiper Biker                4:48.54,1   1:04.14,9  (4290)  
UMH         65. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl Rasti             5:20.58,0     59.38,7   (519)  
UMS1       310. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:27.50,9   1:54.50,7   (753)  
MMS1       375. Di Carlo Sandro, Buggingen          74 MRSC Badenweiler            4:27.42,2   1:30.16,6  (3578)  
UMS2        48. Di Genio Michael, Rheinfelden       61 Team bike attack            5:49.11,1     52.33,4   (576)  
MMS1       842. Dickerhof Andreas                   69 Gundelfingen                5:53.34,6   2:56.09,0  (4029)  
MMS1       572. Didier Alain                        67 L-Aspelt                    4:51.46,8   1:54.21,2  (3721)  
UMS1       517. Diehl Stefan                        67 Homburg                     7:34.26,6   3:01.26,4  (1106)  
UMS2       120. Dienert Michael                     63 Kenzingen                   6:27.45,2   1:31.07,5   (922)  
SMS2        62. Dieterle Andreas, Umkirch           61 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.44,6   1:47.19,9  (7238)  
SMS2        46. Dietmann Thomas, Todtmoos           60 Radsport-Kalle-Menzenschw   2:45.37,4     56.12,7  (7198)  
MMS2       444. Dietrich Klaus                      60 Bretten                     5:24.22,6   2:03.02,7  (3474)  
MMS1       341. Dietrich Roger, CH-Vilters          68 Suso Bike                   4:25.04,4   1:27.38,8  (3558)  
UMS1        72. Dietsche Beatus                     64 Münstertal                  5:29.00,1     55.59,9   (514)  
MMS1       324. Dietsche Bernd                      69 Staufen                     4:23.18,9   1:25.53,3  (4971)  
UMH        165. Dietz Markus                        76 Böhl-Iggelheim              7:21.52,5   3:00.33,2  (1382)  
UMH         76. Dijkstra Niels, NL-Delft 2625JC     80 WTOS                        5:33.43,8   1:12.24,5   (325)  
MMS2       311. Dilger Bernd, Titisee-Neustadt      61 Riding Mechanics            4:46.22,9   1:25.03,0  (3711)  
UMS1       506. Dilger Fred                         70 Buchenbach                  7:30.18,2   2:57.18,0   (762)  
UMS1       313. Dilger Marco                        68 Bühlertal                   6:28.35,0   1:55.34,8  (1386)  
UMS1       503. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             69 SC Hinterzarten             7:28.41,8   2:55.41,6  (1586)  
UMS1       211. Dingler Christoph                   67 Nürnberg                    6:02.28,3   1:29.28,1   (656)  
LMS1        26. Dinsch Oliver                       68 Kassel                      4:38.12,1   1:23.14,6  (6033)  
MMS2       536. Dirks Meinhard                      63 Endingen                    6:22.30,3   3:01.10,4  (4358)  
MMS2       416. Disch Klemens                       55 Freiburg                    5:18.41,6   1:57.21,7  (3580)  
MMS1        46. Disch Markus                        73 Freiburg                    3:38.02,5     40.36,9  (4437)  
MMS1       198. Dittes Peter                        68 Schallstadt                 4:08.26,6   1:11.01,0  (4262)  
UMH         41. Dittli Roger, CH-Altdorf            78 Team Stöckli                5:00.19,5     39.00,2   (327)  
SMS1        66. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:33.14,3     48.59,2  (7050)  
UMS1       316. Dobmeier Claus, Penzberg            66 Paulanerspoiler             6:30.01,4   1:57.01,2  (1478)  
UMS1       333. Dobrindt Roland, Steinach           65 Wurzelhopser                6:33.38,5   2:00.38,3  (1515)  
MFS1        45. Doerjer Christina                   69 Freiburg                    4:59.50,7   1:21.50,9  (5161)  
SMS2        13. Doerper Stefan, Baden-Baden         61 flying wheels               2:13.21,9     23.57,2  (7048)  
MMS2       413. Doerr Bernardin                     61 Freiburg                    5:16.14,9   1:54.55,0  (4680)  
MMS1       869. Dold Frank                          66 Kirchzarten                 6:06.00,1   3:08.34,5  (3892)  
MMS1       753. Dold Heiko                          73 Kirchzarten                 5:22.07,8   2:24.42,2  (3837)  
MMS1       102. Dold Jürgen                         70 Kirchzarten                 3:55.15,8     57.50,2  (3177)  
MMS1       187. Dold Matthew                        69 Mandelbachtal               4:06.25,0   1:08.59,4  (4360)  
MMS4         5. Dold Oskar, Kirchzarten             39 SV Kirchzarten              5:25.24,9     36.05,8  (3598)  
MFD          1. Dold Tatjana, Simonswald            82 Team Petermann              3:46.22,6       -----  (5152)  
UMS1       271. Dölker Ronny, Albstadt              67 MEGA-BIKE Stuttgart         6:15.39,3   1:42.39,1  (1611)  
SMS1         3. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             66 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:48.30,9      4.15,8  (7017)  
SMH         62. Doller Eric                         83 Wald-Michelbach             3:48.08,3   2:17.32,7  (7129)  
MMH        158. Domitrz Rafael                      83 Eckental                    4:43.59,1   1:47.44,8  (4164)  
SMS4         6. Doms Uwe                            40 Seelbach                    2:51.47,3     33.15,4  (7143)  
MMS2       228. Donath Dominique                    63 F-Andlau                    4:34.54,0   1:13.34,1  (3607)  
UMH         82. Donckels Manu                       77 CH-Bad Ragaz                5:39.04,9   1:17.45,6  (1493)  
MMS1       782. Dönicke Daniel                      67 Heppenheim                  5:31.01,7   2:33.36,1  (4951)  
MMS2       115. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           54 SV Kirchzarten              4:13.46,2     52.26,3  (3392)  
UMS1       300. Dorn Klaus, Kirchzarten             69 RV Stegen                   6:24.22,2   1:51.22,0  (1535)  
MMS1       280. Dörschmidt Markus, Oberursel        65 MTBC Frankfurt              4:19.20,8   1:21.55,2  (3955)  
MMS2       222. Dosenbach Oliver                    63 Schallbach                  4:34.03,3   1:12.43,4  (4477)  
MMS2       198. Draï Saïd, CH-Pratteln              61 Sven Owe                    4:29.34,5   1:08.14,6  (3919)  
MMS1       779. Drayer Walter                       66 Glottertal                  5:30.12,3   2:32.46,7  (3877)  
MMH         69. Dreher Holger                       75 Oberstdorf                  3:58.06,3   1:01.52,0  (4499)  
MMS2       525. Dreher Matthias                     61 Balingen                    6:06.39,5   2:45.19,6  (3424)  
UMS2       197. Dreher Thomas, Vogtsburg            61 City-Blitz                  6:58.21,1   2:01.43,4  (1617)  
MMS1       208. Drescher Christoph, Freiburg        69 Team City Sport Freiburg    4:09.21,2   1:11.55,6  (4868)  
MMS1       141. Drescher Timo, Albstadt             70 SC Onstmettingen            4:01.09,8   1:03.44,2  (4843)  
MMS3        57. Drescher Wendelin, Buchenbach       50 Gemeinderad Buchenbach      5:06.43,2   1:22.04,0  (4758)  
MMS2       161. Drost Ansgar                        57 Rheinfelden                 4:24.11,0   1:02.51,1  (3310)  
MMS2        54. Droz Philippe                       62 CH-Ipsach                   3:56.49,0     35.29,1  (4118)  
MMH          5. Droz Philippe, CH-Aarberg           80 Thömus Bike Team            3:02.36,8      6.22,5  (3061)  
MMS1       631. Drumm Florian                       65 Freiburg                    5:00.57,3   2:03.31,7  (3543)  
MMH        147. Dübler Jörg                         78 Flamersheim                 4:38.43,0   1:42.28,7  (4577)  
MMH         31. Duc Sébastien                       79 F-Besancon                  3:32.29,4     36.15,1  (4979)  
MMS2       320. Ducry Pascal                        63 CH-Meilen                   4:48.30,1   1:27.10,2  (4451)  
UMS1        39. Dudda Jan, Freiburg                 72 OnTour                      5:18.01,6     45.01,4   (536)  
SMH         15. Dudek Rafael                        81 Bad Krozingen               1:54.58,7     24.23,1  (7022)  
MMS2       271. Dueck Michael                       63 Georgsmarienhütte           4:39.00,7   1:17.40,8  (3988)  
UMH         52. Duenn Andreas, Buckenhof            78 Baier Corratec              5:11.07,7     49.48,4   (112)  
MMS2       540. Duesseldorf Friedrich               63 Freiburg                    6:30.23,7   3:09.03,8  (4510)  
MMS1       189. Duffner Mario, Schonach             64 Team Tour Villingen         4:06.51,3   1:09.25,7  (4529)  
MMS2       146. Duffner Markus, Hinterzarten        62 SC Hinterzarten             4:21.46,1   1:00.26,2  (3282)  
MMS1       262. Dufner Daniel, Rheinhausen          68 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,3   1:20.10,7  (4793)  
UMS1       436. Dufner Gervas, Bötzingen            64 RSV Bötzingen               7:00.03,4   2:27.03,2  (1231)  
MMS1       706. Dummel Axel, Radolfzell             71 Radhaus Allensbach          5:14.43,4   2:17.17,8  (4571)  
MMS2       480. Dunkhorst Kai                       61 Haltern am See              5:42.44,6   2:21.24,7  (4120)  
MMS1       304. Dupont Roland, Freudenstadt         64 FitnessSchmälzle            4:21.46,3   1:24.20,7  (3493)  
MMS1       537. Dura David                          71 CH-Basel                    4:45.05,7   1:47.40,1  (3697)  
MMS1        12. Dürr Christian, Nesselwang          67 Rad Zacherl Füssen          3:23.13,1     25.47,5  (4920)  
UMS2        86. Dusel Thomas, Gottenheim            63 Lexware                     6:12.55,1   1:16.17,4   (828)  
UMS1        18. Duske Daniel, Frickingen            69 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       5:04.55,2     31.55,0    (91)  
MMS1       697. Düsseldorf Peer                     67 Rheinmünster                5:11.54,6   2:14.29,0  (4087)  
UMS1       500. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    7:27.52,2   2:54.52,0   (981)  
MMS2       305. Dussourd Jean-Francois, F-Chatenois 62 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:45.19,6   1:23.59,7  (3989)  
UFS1        15. Dutly Marianne                      64 CH-Aadorf                   6:58.35,3   1:35.42,1  (2041)  
MMS1        44. Dyck Arne, Freiburg                 69 For Matze Mohr              3:37.13,3     39.47,7  (4747)  

Total 132



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.