Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon - nach Name "B"

Bei Fragen zur Rangliste, bitte Email an dani@datasport.com senden.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       329. Bach Siegfried                      54 Straubenhardt               4:51.24,0   1:30.04,1  (3906)  
LMS1        10. Bachhofer Volkmar                   71 Ravensburg                  4:07.50,8     52.53,3  (6201)  
MMS1       554. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              69 Waldhaus Radler             4:47.36,7   1:50.11,1  (4886)  
SMMJ        40. Bächle Frank, Lahr                  88 Bike-Pool 2004              2:31.32,9     53.58,8  (7285)  
UMS1       377. Bachmann Gerhard                    70 München                     6:45.45,0   2:12.44,8  (1646)  
MMS2        69. Bachmann Johannes, Mönchweiler      58 Uli Rottlers Pedal          4:01.06,2     39.46,3  (4933)  
MMS2        51. Bächtold Hansi, CH-Schleitheim      56 Randenbike                  3:56.05,7     34.45,8  (3162)  
MMS1       297. Bächtold Marco                      67 CH-Schleitheim              4:20.56,0   1:23.30,4  (4954)  
MMS2       546. Backé Jörg                          57 Offenburg                   7:00.54,6   3:39.34,7  (3574)  
MMS2       441. Backes Joerg                        63 Trier                       5:23.36,2   2:02.16,3  (4248)  
MMS2       104. Bahnsen Karsten, Münstertal         63 Radsportgruppe Münstertal   4:11.12,0     49.52,1  (3256)  
UMS1       157. Bähr Hendrik, Leinfelden-Echterding 65 Fünf Freunde                5:49.11,4   1:16.11,2   (645)  
MMS2       285. Baier Roland                        59 Achern                      4:42.01,3   1:20.41,4  (3459)  
UMS1        40. Balboni Vanni, I-Renazzo            68 Special Bike Team           5:18.17,1     45.16,9   (308)  
MMS2       165. Baldinger Werner                    60 CH-Lengnau AG               4:24.34,6   1:03.14,7  (4007)  
UMS2       106. Baldinger Willi                     61 CH-Magden                   6:19.55,6   1:23.17,9   (568)  
MMS2       362. Balles Klaus-Peter, Großheubach     62 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:01.26,1   1:40.06,2  (4173)  
MMH         75. Baltinsch Michael                   78 Kirchzarten                 4:00.23,9   1:04.09,6  (4974)  
MMS1        23. Bamberger Peter, Herzhausen         69 TSV Eifa Loco-motion-spor   3:26.52,1     29.26,5  (3072)  
UMS2         3. Bamert Cornel, CH-Tuggen            61 STV Tuggen                  4:58.42,0      2.04,3  (1581)  
LMH         13. Bandak David, Gonnesweiler          85 Team Puhl/RSF Niederlinxw   4:04.09,2     59.47,8  (6166)  
MMS2       516. Bank Christof                       63 Kirchzarten                 6:00.23,6   2:39.03,7  (3484)  
MMS1       810. Bank Michael                        69 Kirchzarten                 5:38.45,3   2:41.19,7  (4105)  
MMS1       526. Bank Rainer                         66 Kirchzarten                 4:43.49,1   1:46.23,5  (3688)  
MMS1       333. Bäppler Martin                      72 Köln                        4:24.15,7   1:26.50,1  (4283)  
UMS1        91. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:33.26,5   1:00.26,3   (520)  
MFS1        54. Bär Nina, Freiburg                  71 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.46,9   1:35.47,1  (5203)  
MFS1        56. Bär Patricia, Freiburg              71 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,4   1:35.47,6  (5205)  
MFS1        56. Bär Stefani, München                68 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:13.47,4   1:35.47,6  (5204)  
LFS1         6. Baranski Bettina                    66 Freiburg                    4:47.10,9     26.34,2  (6532)  
MMS2       482. Bärenfaller Josef                   59 CH-Visp                     5:43.06,1   2:21.46,2  (4491)  
MMS2       467. Bärenfaller Kurt                    63 CH-Brig-Glis                5:36.49,9   2:15.30,0  (4492)  
UMS1       340. Barnhoorn Ronny, B-Ottenburg        70 KBC-MTB                     6:34.59,0   2:01.58,8  (1342)  
UMS1       518. Barnsteiner Martin                  72 Freiburg                    7:35.06,7   3:02.06,5  (1297)  
MMS1       821. Baron Andreas                       67 Ludwigsburg                 5:44.10,0   2:46.44,4  (3565)  
UFD         16. Barrera Vanessa, USA-Lakeside       79 Marin                       6:17.20,8   1:16.38,6   (228)  
MMS3       101. Bartel Peter                        47 Rutesheim                   5:52.11,9   2:07.32,7  (4144)  
UMS1       113. Barthelmebs Alexandre, F-Sélestat   74 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:39.53,4   1:06.53,2   (544)  
SMS1       106. Bartscherer Alain, Blieskastel      64 Radlerfreunde Homburg       3:20.48,0   1:36.32,9  (7111)  
SFS1        63. Bartscherer Vera                    68 Blieskastel                 3:20.48,0   1:14.39,6  (7570)  
MMS1       637. Bastian Ralf                        68 Kirchzarten                 5:01.42,0   2:04.16,4  (3755)  
LMS2        30. Bathe Eckard                        63 Kirchzarten                 5:13.12,7   1:32.52,6  (6169)  
MMS1       139. Batten Patrick                      69 Holzgerlingen               4:00.58,5   1:03.32,9  (8018)  
MMS2       328. Bauer Bernd                         60 Seelbach                    4:51.23,6   1:30.03,7  (3468)  
MMS2       344. Bauer Hans Jürgen, Bad Herrenalb    59 www.rothausbiker.de         4:55.01,0   1:33.41,1  (4072)  
UMS1         7. Bauer Jürgen, Kirchheim             73 Scott Team Heilenmann       4:53.23,7     20.23,5  (1401)  
MMH         97. Bauknecht Markus                    75 Ehrenkirchen                4:13.25,0   1:17.10,7  (4950)  
UMS2        41. Baum Michael, Neustadt              62 RSG Neustadt                5:45.50,1     49.12,4    (17)  
MFS1        37. Baumann Hilde, Oberried             68 Schneebrett-Team            4:47.25,3   1:09.25,5  (5129)  
UMS1       186. Baumann Ingo, Oberried              68 Globus-Zündhölzer           5:54.52,4   1:21.52,2   (533)  
MMH        159. Baumann Julian                      77 Ettlingen                   4:45.09,2   1:48.54,9  (4673)  
MMS1       513. Baumann Marcel                      69 CH-Neftenbach               4:41.49,0   1:44.23,4  (4361)  
MMS1       265. Baumann Matthias                    69 Muenchen                    4:17.58,8   1:20.33,2  (4341)  
UMS1       406. Baumann Olaf                        70 Ballrechten-Dottingen       6:51.58,6   2:18.58,4   (879)  
MMH         26. Baumelt Dietmar, Kaiseringen        83 RSG Zollernalb              3:29.42,2     33.27,9  (8083)  
MMS1       831. Baumgarten Gunter                   69 Gaggenau                    5:49.57,8   2:52.32,2  (3743)  
UMS1       490. Baumgarten Jochen                   68 Darmstadt                   7:22.38,9   2:49.38,7   (844)  
MMS1       363. Baumgartner Christian               66 Kirchzarten                 4:26.47,9   1:29.22,3  (3270)  
MMS2        52. Baumgartner Heiner, Weilheim        57 Waldhaus Radler             3:56.29,6     35.09,7  (4887)  
MMS2       519. Bäuml Horst                         63 Wachenheim                  6:02.41,7   2:41.21,8  (4288)  
MMH         55. Baumstark Heiko                     78 Iffezheim                   3:50.12,0     53.57,7  (3353)  
MMS1       346. Baur Armin                          73 Freiburg                    4:25.39,2   1:28.13,6  (3422)  
UMS2       327. Baur-Benner Anton                   60 Freiburg                    9:30.58,5   4:34.20,8  (1105)  
LMS2        39. Baur Matthias                       59 Titisee-Neustadt            5:48.42,6   2:08.22,5  (6183)  
UMS1       411. Baur Ralph                          68 Kappelrodeck Waldulm        6:54.15,3   2:21.15,1   (944)  
SMS2        14. Baur Siegfried, Linkenheim-Hochstet 62 Lady-Comp                   2:14.03,0     24.38,3  (7179)  
UMS2       125. Bausch Hartmut, Kehl                62 Hanauer Racer               6:28.50,3   1:32.12,6   (718)  
SFS1        38. Bausch Jutta                        66 Hinterzarten                2:50.45,1     44.36,7  (7513)  
MFS1        32. Bay Simone                          71 Horgenzell                  4:40.31,5   1:02.31,7  (5024)  
MMH        155. Bayer Christoph                     76 Waldkirch                   4:42.33,0   1:46.18,7  (4413)  
SFS1        71. Bayer Regina                        68 Ulm                         3:40.35,8   1:34.27,4  (7689)  
UMH        115. Bayer Steffen                       75 Keltern                     6:09.48,9   1:48.29,6  (1407)  
MFD          2. Baylis Anna, Offenburg              76 Ghost Int. Racing Team      3:52.07,1      5.44,5  (5228)  
UMS2       207. Bazzanella Hartwig                  57 Gärtringen                  7:02.27,6   2:05.49,9  (1116)  
UMH        114. Becherer Tobias                     78 Wiesbaden                   6:09.14,6   1:47.55,3   (730)  
UMS1        88. Bechet Michel                       64 L-Mersch                    5:33.18,4   1:00.18,2  (1359)  
MMS2       410. Bechler Glendon, Stegen             63 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.08,4   1:54.48,5  (4831)  
MMS1       562. Becht Oliver                        69 Freiburg                    4:48.50,9   1:51.25,3  (4117)  
UMS1       520. Bechtold Dirk, Müllheim             72 Dreiathlon.ORG              7:36.33,9   3:03.33,7  (1618)  
SMS1         8. Bechtold Thomas                     67 Freiburg                    1:55.34,0     11.18,9  (7360)  
MMS1       178. Beck Andreas, Denzlingen            72 Hot Bike                    4:05.06,8   1:07.41,2  (4258)  
MMS2        31. Beck Bernhard, Ettenheim            58 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        3:49.18,4     27.58,5  (3259)  
UMS2       286. Beck Hans-Peter                     62 Ebringen                    7:48.50,0   2:52.12,3  (1070)  
MMS4         4. Beck Heinz Dieter                   42 Albstadt                    5:23.34,5     34.15,4  (4493)  
MMS2        20. Beck Matthias                       63 Unterjoch                   3:44.37,2     23.17,3  (4500)  
UMS2       254. Beck Michael                        57 Albstadt                    7:24.21,8   2:27.44,1  (1544)  
MFS2        40. Beck Sabine, Kirchzarten            60 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,0   2:19.45,4  (5196)  
MMS1       787. Becker Alex, Stegen                 68 Team Verbier II             5:32.06,6   2:34.41,0  (4874)  
MMS1       147. Becker Andreas, Zwingenberg         69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          4:02.25,4   1:04.59,8  (3972)  
UMS1       103. Becker Armin                        71 Kernen                      5:36.57,4   1:03.57,2   (569)  
UMS1       215. Becker Bernhard, Waldbronn          65 Skiclub Karlsbad            6:03.09,6   1:30.09,4  (1240)  
MMS1       812. Becker Daniel                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:38.48,4   2:41.22,8  (4185)  
MMS2       304. Becker Götz                         63 Freiburg                    4:45.17,2   1:23.57,3  (3065)  
MFD         35. Becker Katrin                       76 Kernen                      5:19.48,0   1:33.25,4  (5104)  
MMS2       343. Becker Klaus-Markus                 63 Landau                      4:54.55,9   1:33.36,0  (8007)  
UMS1       596. Becker Robert, Balingen             70 ADICOM SFC                  9:49.04,0   5:16.03,8  (1378)  
UMS1       181. Becker Sascha, Bensheim             74 Team Polar                  5:53.40,1   1:20.39,9    (66)  
MMS1       851. Becker Siegfried                    64 Edenkoben                   5:57.08,7   2:59.43,1  (3773)  
UMS2       258. Becker Willi                        58 München                     7:27.01,0   2:30.23,3  (1311)  
LFS2         1. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            62 SC Todtnau                  3:51.04,0       -----  (6502)  
SMJ         16. Beckert Fabian                      86 Eisenbach                   2:00.33,1     25.36,4  (7215)  
UMS2       133. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 Natur Pfad                  6:31.48,2   1:35.10,5  (1548)  
SMMJ        39. Beckmann Noa                        89 Waldkirch                   2:29.55,0     52.20,9  (7233)  
MFS2        11. Beeh Karin                          57 Waiblingen                  4:46.18,3     40.37,7  (5062)  
UMS1        37. Beer Joerg, Landshut                66 Team Baier Corratec         5:16.49,4     43.49,2    (60)  
MMS1       469. Beha Oliver                         65 Lörrach                     4:36.27,6   1:39.02,0  (3927)  
MMS1       133. Beha Thomas, Titisee-Neustadt       67 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:02.58,7  (4737)  
UMS1       109. Behner Thilo, Freiburg              67 RSV Ellmendingen            5:38.52,8   1:05.52,6   (126)  
MMS2       547. Behr Franz-Josef                    57 Karlsruhe                   7:06.23,0   3:45.03,1  (4494)  
UMS2        46. Behr Harald                         57 Merzig                      5:48.54,3     52.16,6    (38)  
MMS1       801. Behre Christian                     68 Heidelberg                  5:36.50,6   2:39.25,0  (4114)  
MMS1       644. Behrend Frank                       66 Bühl                        5:02.43,1   2:05.17,5  (3609)  
UMS1       150. Behrens Christian                   73 Freiburg                    5:48.30,7   1:15.30,5  (1266)  
UMS1       319. Behringer Albin                     65 Münstertal                  6:30.26,6   1:57.26,4  (1242)  
UMS2       169. Behringer Christian                 60 Konstanz                    6:46.28,6   1:49.50,9   (862)  
UMS2       293. Behringer Hubert                    61 Wieden                      7:51.33,2   2:54.55,5  (1467)  
LMS1        23. Behrmann Peter, Elzach              68 Wedo Getriebetechnik        4:30.42,6   1:15.45,1  (6044)  
MMS3         3. Beierer Sigi, Löffingen             48 Hoeser Team                 3:49.38,9      4.59,7  (3121)  
MMS1       177. Belikan Oliver, Vogt                71 Usario                      4:05.06,5   1:07.40,9  (4151)  
MMH         92. Belt Stephan                        77 NL-Assen 9404 GV            4:09.31,7   1:13.17,4  (4686)  
MMS2        89. Belting Heinz-Georg                 62 Oberried                    4:07.15,6     45.55,7  (3180)  
MMS1        70. Bender Jürgen                       66 Gomaringen                  3:47.04,9     49.39,3  (4217)  
UMS2       190. Bender Rigobert, Gernsbach          63 Radsportfreunde Kuppenhei   6:53.18,0   1:56.40,3   (865)  
MMS2       195. Bendfeldt Klaus, St. Leon-Rot       60 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:29.17,2   1:07.57,3  (4803)  
MMS1        47. Bendikowski Guido, Attendorn        66 Bike Galerie Plettenberg    3:39.10,7     41.45,1  (3107)  
MMS1       133. Benitz Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt     74 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:00.24,3   1:02.58,7  (4734)  
UMS2       161. Benoot Rudi, B-Sint Pieters Leeuw   61 hoebelbike                  6:43.35,3   1:46.57,6   (313)  
UMS1       322. Bentheim Klaus, Kirchzarten         66 SV Kirchzarten              6:30.49,0   1:57.48,8   (676)  
MMS1         4. Benz Ingo, Emmendingen              73 Dages Racing/MTB Südbaden   3:07.15,0      9.49,4  (3054)  
MMS2       233. Benz Michael                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:35.04,1   1:13.44,2  (3631)  
MMS1       484. Benz Thorsten                       72 Gengenbach                  4:38.44,2   1:41.18,6  (4410)  
UMS1       137. Benz Tobias                         73 March                       5:44.30,7   1:11.30,5  (1052)  
SFS2         7. Berchtold Angelika, Weilheim        63 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:35.27,2     24.53,2  (7524)  
SFD         24. Bereschka Daria                     77 Köln                        2:50.14,7   1:01.09,4  (7505)  
UMS2       268. Berg Axel, Ostelsheim               57 Biker Ostelsheim            7:30.05,8   2:33.28,1  (1280)  
UMS1       528. Berg Thilo                          67 Gimbsheim                   7:39.21,2   3:06.21,0   (996)  
MMJ          8. Berger Florian, CH-Buchs            86 KOBA                        3:41.41,6     26.37,7  (3014)  
MMS1       215. Berger Ralf, Heitersheim            66 Wolfi's Bike Shop           4:10.00,5   1:12.34,9  (3219)  
UMS1       480. Berghoff-Flüel Jan                  64 Freiburg                    7:19.26,0   2:46.25,8  (1028)  
MFS1        27. Bergmann Ariane, Teningen           71 MTB Südbaden e.V.           4:34.43,6     56.43,8  (5029)  
MMS2       167. Bergmann Michael, Teningen          61 MTB-Südbaden e.V.           4:25.10,1   1:03.50,2  (3305)  
MMS3       119. Bernau Bernd                        53 Siegen                      6:51.33,4   3:06.54,2  (4615)  
SMS1        61. Bernauer Jörg                       72 Mannheim                    2:30.16,4     46.01,3  (7226)  
MMS1       714. Bernecker Thomas                    71 Müllheim                    5:16.03,4   2:18.37,8  (4218)  
UMS1       587. Bernemann Robert                    72 Trier                       8:53.24,8   4:20.24,6  (1309)  
SMMJ        14. Berner Max, Kirchheim               89 MTB-C Oberlenningen         1:46.07,8      8.33,7  (7332)  
UMH         33. Berner Ralph, Erbach                68 Hawk / Kettenblatt.de       4:54.54,0     33.34,7    (26)  
SMS1        99. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenhein   65 Asmus Strasbourg Section    2:58.42,6   1:14.27,5   (339)  
UMS2       153. Bernhard Hug, Gütenbach             62 Mendig-biker.guetenbach     6:41.07,4   1:44.29,7   (663)  
SMS1        41. Bernhard Markus                     68 Nenzingen                   2:19.28,6     35.13,5  (7230)  
UMS2       326. Bernhard Peter                      61 Baden-Baden                 9:15.21,5   4:18.43,8  (1574)  
UMS2        92. Bernhardt Udo                       55 Freiburg                    6:15.38,7   1:19.01,0   (793)  
MMS1       740. Bernhart Stefan, Emmendingen        65 Team Hot Bike               5:19.56,9   2:22.31,3  (4254)  
MMJ         21. Berny Schneider                     87 Freiburg                    5:10.32,9   1:55.29,0  (4471)  
MMS1       662. Bert Benjamin                       67 Kirchzarten                 5:05.20,2   2:07.54,6  (4037)  
MMH        232. Berthold Oliver                     75 Stegen                      6:17.54,6   3:21.40,3  (4433)  
UMS3        36. Berthold Schmidt                    51 Bad Homburg                 7:32.40,4   2:15.38,3   (901)  
SFS2         6. Bertram Sabine, Oberkirch           60 Black Forest Wurzel Crew    2:32.24,7     21.50,7  (7519)  
UMS2        16. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 Suma Swiss Team             5:32.08,6     35.30,9   (592)  
MMH         48. Bertucci William, F-Miserey Salines 76 ESSF                        3:45.55,0     49.40,7  (4978)  
MMS1       760. Berz Andreas                        70 Kirchzarten                 5:24.31,3   2:27.05,7  (3704)  
MMS2       155. Berzoso Manuel                      63 Steinheim                   4:23.22,3   1:02.02,4  (4099)  
MMS2       395. Beßlich Axel                        63 Brühl                       5:13.00,8   1:51.40,9  (4245)  
MMS1       356. Besser Kai                          72 Teningen                    4:26.17,5   1:28.51,9  (3536)  
SFD          5. Betschart Angela, CH-Illgau         81 Victorinox AG Schweiz       2:23.17,7     34.12,4  (7585)  
UMS2       206. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       7:02.04,6   2:05.26,9  (1370)  
UMH          1. Bettin Mauro                        68 I-Gaiarine                  4:21.19,3       -----   (333)  
LMH          2. Bettinger Matthias, St. Märgen      84 Rothaus-Cube                3:06.31,5      2.10,1  (6151)  
MMS1       819. Betz Ralph                          72 Friedrichsdorf              5:43.32,3   2:46.06,7  (4440)  
SFS1        43. Betz Stephanie                      74 Friedrichsdorf              2:57.43,6     51.35,2  (7600)  
UMS1       483. Beurskens Emile, NL-Swolgen 5866BJ  65 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.21,0   2:47.20,8  (1159)  
UMS1       485. Beurskens Robert, NL-Swolgen Nieder 67 de Vista-Spaken             7:20.22,0   2:47.21,8  (1160)  
UMH         87. Beutler Thomas, CH-Aeschlen         75 RC Steffisburg              5:41.54,9   1:20.35,6  (1468)  
MMS2         6. Beyl Günter, Ludwigsburg            61 KONA Bike-Ranch Team        3:29.28,3      8.08,4  (3012)  
UMS1       143. Beysser Oliver, Karlsruhe           70 Skiclub Karlsbad            5:46.01,3   1:13.01,1  (1239)  
MMS2       368. Bhend Andreas, CH-Liestal           55 nein                        5:04.28,5   1:43.08,6  (4557)  
MFJ          2. Bialecki Anna, Waldbrunn            86 Bike & Sport Welt/ VfR Wa   5:13.18,5   1:26.27,9  (5108)  
MMS2       221. Bick-Wagner Walter                  60 Marpingen                   4:33.45,3   1:12.25,4  (3340)  
UMS3        10. Biehler Kurt, Todtmoos              47 Radsport-Kalle Menzenschw   6:14.11,6     57.09,5   (627)  
MFS1        94. Bienert Heike                       72 Ettlingen                   6:17.52,9   2:39.53,1  (5162)  
MMS1       260. Bienmueller Volker, Rheinhausen     64 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:17.36,2   1:20.10,6  (4794)  
MFS1        23. Bieser Simone, Stegen               69 SV Kirchzarten              4:29.24,2     51.24,4  (5026)  
UMS2       289. Bigalk Peter                        61 Berglen                     7:50.27,5   2:53.49,8  (1195)  
MMS2        74. Billet Pierre                       61 CH-Sevelen                  4:02.52,1     41.32,2  (4460)  
MMS2       510. Billharz Manfred, Kirchzarten       59 Montagsbiker                5:58.37,1   2:37.17,2  (4824)  
MFS2        43. Billharz Maria, Kirchzarten         59 40 plus Frauenpower         6:25.26,8   2:19.46,2  (5200)  
UMS1       121. Binder Thomas                       72 Wittnau                     5:41.40,2   1:08.40,0  (1190)  
MMS1       685. Binkert Karlheinz                   65 Kirchzarten                 5:09.43,7   2:12.18,1  (4023)  
SMMJ        30. Binninger Johannes                  88 Freiburg                    2:03.26,9     25.52,8  (7216)  
MMS2       409. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           58 Paragraphenreiter           5:16.06,5   1:54.46,6  (4829)  
MMS1       688. Bintener Frank                      64 L-Schouweiler               5:09.52,5   2:12.26,9  (3873)  
MMS2       117. Birg Andrej                         63 Baden-Baden                 4:14.52,7     53.32,8  (4653)  
SMS2        63. Birkle Stefan, Freiburg             62 40 - yes or no              3:36.47,0   1:47.22,3  (7411)  
MMS1        55. Bischofberger Thomas                68 CH-Aarau                    3:44.17,8     46.52,2  (4345)  
UMH        133. Bischoff Mathias                    79 Wuppertal                   6:28.21,7   2:07.02,4   (736)  
UMS1       118. Bitsch Arnd, Kressbronn             66 MTB-Team TV-Kressbronn      5:40.57,2   1:07.57,0   (699)  
MMS2       208. Bitsch Fridolin, Endingen           63 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:31.21,4   1:10.01,5  (4318)  
SMS2         2. Bittner Marek, Leimen               63 Bike Technik Nussloch       1:49.42,9      0.18,2  (7396)  
MFS1         6. Bittorf Chris, Rheinstetten         69 Rothaus-Cube                4:05.20,0     27.20,2  (5224)  
MMS1       342. Bittorf Ulrich, Rheinstetten        71 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen    4:25.20,0   1:27.54,4  (3479)  
MMS3       109. Bitzenhofer Heinz                   47 Reute                       6:06.24,2   2:21.45,0  (4053)  
SMS2        36. Bitzer Gerd                         60 Stuttgart                   2:37.12,2     47.47,5  (7276)  
MFS1        60. Blache Martina                      73 Bruchsal                    5:19.36,6   1:41.36,8  (5072)  
MMS2       168. Blattmann Adolf                     54 St.Peter                    4:25.30,4   1:04.10,5  (4605)  
SMS1       109. Blattmann Lorenz, Stegen            64 40 - Yes Or No              3:36.44,8   1:52.29,7  (7237)  
MFS2         9. Blattner Irmgard, Aglasterhausen    55 Scott Team Armin#s Radhau   4:43.00,8     37.20,2  (5025)  
MMJ         13. Bleile Claus                        86 Wittnau                     3:56.09,4     41.05,5  (4655)  
MMJ         17. Bleile Jörg                         87 Wittnau                     4:14.04,4     59.00,5  (4656)  
MMS2       118. Bleile Ulrich                       58 Wittnau                     4:15.35,2     54.15,3  (3237)  
SMS1        48. Blessing Bernd                      67 VS-Tannheim                 2:23.47,3     39.32,2  (7309)  
UMS2        40. Bliem Peter                         62 A-Lauterach                 5:45.33,4     48.55,7   (566)  
MMS2       453. Blochmann Uwe                       61 Bad Säckingen               5:30.40,8   2:09.20,9  (4102)  
MMS1       632. Block Hauke                         73 Freiburg                    5:00.58,9   2:03.33,3  (4226)  
UFS1         9. Blome Ellen, Bochum                 74 MBC Bochum                  6:34.56,7   1:12.03,5   (203)  
SFD          4. Blum Kerstin, Freiburg              77 Team Lexware                2:18.22,3     29.17,0  (7514)  
UMS1       134. Blum Thomas, Bad Hindelang          66 CC-Hacheney Scott Wheels&   5:43.49,3   1:10.49,1    (61)  
MMS1       858. Blumenthal Thomas, Düren            65 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,2   3:02.00,6  (4740)  
MMS1       666. Bock Peter                          65 Kirchzarten                 5:05.25,9   2:08.00,3  (3667)  
MMS3        31. Bock Uli, Durbach                   49 WAM-Sports                  4:40.27,4     55.48,2  (4881)  
MMS1       211. Böckel Christian, Schallstadt       69 Tauchcenter Freiburg        4:09.29,8   1:12.04,2  (3152)  
MMS1       514. Bockstahler Udo, Emmendingen        64 Elzdammflitzer              4:41.51,8   1:44.26,2  (4725)  
MMS1       471. Bockstatt Joerg                     64 Kenzingen                   4:36.39,6   1:39.14,0  (3690)  
MMS1       150. Bodemer Roland, Kenzingen           68 TNB Malterdingen            4:02.38,5   1:05.12,9  (3030)  
UMS2       302. Bogner Dieter                       54 Wiernsheim                  8:04.04,4   3:07.26,7  (1497)  
UMS1       364. Böhlen Urs                          68 CH-Steffisburg              6:40.54,9   2:07.54,7   (817)  
SMS2        51. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:54.36,7   1:05.12,0  (7340)  
LMS3         9. Böhler Bernhard, Furtwangen         53 Beri Fitness                4:42.51,0     45.56,7  (6163)  
SFS2        12. Böhler Gabriele                     63 München                     2:50.13,3     39.39,3  (7557)  
UMH        163. Böhler Jan                          76 Utzenfeld                   7:20.52,9   2:59.33,6  (1568)  
MMS2        30. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   3:47.26,6     26.06,7  (4839)  
MMS2        43. Böhler Uwe                          58 Todtnau                     3:52.37,6     31.17,7  (3199)  
UMS2         4. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 63 Scott Team Heilenmann       5:01.03,9      4.26,2  (1179)  
LMH          6. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              77 bikefreunde.de              3:35.33,2     31.11,8  (6182)  
UMS2        36. Böhm Wolfgang, Marktredwitz         59 Cube                        5:43.44,1     47.06,4   (101)  
MMS1       439. Böhme Gunnar                        69 Freiburg                    4:34.08,3   1:36.42,7  (3462)  
MMS1       575. Bohmeier Axel                       66 Stuttgart                   4:52.11,9   1:54.46,3  (4267)  
UMS2       265. Bohn Cornelius, Lörrach             60 follow me                   7:28.02,5   2:31.24,8  (1015)  
SMS1        92. Bohn Michael, Freiburg              71 Team Roteck                 2:48.09,1   1:03.54,0  (7214)  
MMS1       107. Bohn Michael, Polling               70 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.49,5     58.23,9  (4849)  
MMS1        63. Bohnert Christian                   69 Lautenbach                  3:46.01,8     48.36,2  (3208)  
MMS1       587. Bohnert Jürgen                      71 Bernau                      4:53.32,4   1:56.06,8  (4219)  
MMS1       129. Bohnert Peter                       68 Bruchsal                    4:00.07,4   1:02.41,8  (3153)  
UMS3        30. Böhringer Michael                   53 Büdingen                    7:17.33,9   2:00.31,8   (909)  
SFS2        30. Böhringer Ute                       59 Büdingen                    3:45.37,8   1:35.03,8  (7547)  
MMS1       859. Bolder Frank, Kreuzau               65 Feuerwehr Düren             5:59.26,3   3:02.00,7  (4745)  
MMS2        64. Bolinger Herbert, CH-Pratteln       54 Sven Owe                    4:00.14,0     38.54,1  (3151)  
MMS2        26. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           63 Bike-Sport-Matter           3:46.34,1     25.14,2  (3120)  
SMS1        71. Bollinger Jürg, CH-Schleitheim      65 Schlaate klar               2:35.23,1     51.08,0  (7268)  
MMS1       298. Bollinger René, CH-Schleitheim      71 Randenbike                  4:20.56,2   1:23.30,6  (4952)  
SMH         55. Bolzhauser Pascal, Freiburg         75 Team Concept                2:48.03,2   1:17.27,6  (7201)  
MFD         18. Bomholt Meike                       75 Karlsruhe                   4:45.17,1     58.54,5  (5178)  
MMS1       353. Bones Marcel                        70 Donaueschingen              4:25.59,8   1:28.34,2  (4671)  
MMS3        24. Bonin Ernst                         50 Alsbach-Hähnlein            4:31.58,5     47.19,3  (4076)  
UMS1       323. Bonk Michael                        65 Freiburg                    6:31.28,2   1:58.28,0   (888)  
MMS1       571. Boos Jochen                         74 Wiesloch                    4:51.43,5   1:54.17,9  (4342)  
MMS3        64. Boos Rudi, Herbolzheim              53 Kaiserstuhl Runners         5:10.33,8   1:25.54,6  (4940)  
MMS1       338. Boos Wolfgang                       65 CH-Bülach                   4:24.53,4   1:27.27,8  (3492)  
MMS1       372. Borgmann Robert                     69 Konstanz                    4:27.33,4   1:30.07,8  (4980)  
UMS2       141. Born Andreas                        61 Todtnau                     6:35.44,7   1:39.07,0   (821)  
MMS1       392. Born Leo                            67 CH-Winkel                   4:29.33,5   1:32.07,9  (3797)  
UMS1       394. Börner Oliver                       72 Gomaringen                  6:48.44,6   2:15.44,4  (1551)  
UMS1        96. Borreggine Pino, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen  69 KONA/FOLLOW ME              5:34.20,0   1:01.19,8   (666)  
SMMJ         7. Bosch Julian, Weingarten            89 SLV Ravensburg              1:42.41,6      5.07,5  (7379)  
MMS1        77. Bosch Trudpert, Riegel              68 RSV Wyhl                    3:49.49,9     52.24,3  (3053)  
UMS1       533. Boschert Björn                      69 Ditzingen                   7:40.51,8   3:07.51,6  (1074)  
MMS2        90. Boschetti Mario, Bühl               55 Tour Sinsheim               4:07.42,0     46.22,1  (3279)  
MMS2       539. Böser Mario, Ehrenkirchen           63 Inter Chalet                6:29.47,6   3:08.27,7  (4782)  
SFS2        26. Boss Dagmar                         60 Albstadt                    3:07.39,9     57.05,9  (7650)  
UMS1       263. Boss Martin                         71 Freiburg                    6:13.35,4   1:40.35,2  (1395)  
MMS3       117. Bosse Bernd                         53 Freiburg                    6:43.06,9   2:58.27,7  (4287)  
LMS1        55. Bosshard René                       67 CH-Döttingen                5:30.39,4   2:15.41,9  (6083)  
MMH         22. Bott Sebastian, Bad Wildbad         83 Skizunft Calmbach           3:27.08,4     30.54,1  (3103)  
MMS2       110. Brachs Jochen, Stegen               61 SV Kirchzarten              4:12.04,0     50.44,1  (8070)  
UFS1         3. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Martinsried   72 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       5:48.26,1     25.32,9  (2042)  
MMS1       588. Bramke Michael                      71 Bad Nauheim                 4:53.51,9   1:56.26,3  (3224)  
SFD         21. Bramke Nina                         75 Bad Nauheim                 2:48.08,5     59.03,2  (7635)  
MMS3        82. Bramke Rolf                         46 Bad Nauheim                 5:24.38,9   1:39.59,7  (4393)  
MMH        205. Brand Markus                        75 Freiburg                    5:32.01,9   2:35.47,6  (4236)  
LMS2        22. Brand Ralf, Aglasterhausen          63 Toprace                     4:47.48,1   1:07.28,0  (6208)  
MMH         64. Brandl Michael, Böbing              80 Sparkasse Weilheim          3:55.50,3     59.36,0  (4851)  
SFD          3. Brandl Stefanie, Böbing             78 Sparkasse Weilheim          2:16.58,1     27.52,8  (7515)  
UMS3         1. Brändli Walter, CH-Uetliburg        52 Scott                       5:17.02,1       -----  (1558)  
MMS1       311. Brandmeier Christof, Staufen        65 Sonntagsradler              4:22.14,2   1:24.48,6  (3748)  
UMS1       130. Brandt Ralf                         70 Alzenau                     5:42.55,9   1:09.55,7  (1346)  
MMS1       371. Braulke Tim, Frankfurt am Main      68 Die Landmänner              4:27.30,1   1:30.04,5  (4716)  
UMS1       396. Braun Achim                         66 Magstadt                    6:49.19,1   2:16.18,9  (1287)  
UMS3        39. Braun Bernhard                      52 Augsburg                    7:41.59,7   2:24.57,6   (858)  
MMS1       680. Braun Frank                         68 Fellbach                    5:08.26,5   2:11.00,9  (4518)  
UMS2        14. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:27.42,8     31.05,1   (595)  
MMS1       413. Braun Michael, Lenzkirch            71 SV-Kappel                   4:31.55,5   1:34.29,9  (3263)  
MMS1       119. Braun Oliver                        70 Hindelang                   3:58.01,1   1:00.35,5  (4334)  
MMS2       101. Braun Rüdiger                       63 Heidelberg                  4:10.31,3     49.11,4  (4163)  
MMS1       394. Braunagel Thomas, Gaggenau          68 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:29.41,6   1:32.16,0  (3628)  
MMS2       142. Braunbehrens Rüdiger                60 Freiburg                    4:21.17,2     59.57,3  (3472)  
MMS2       517. Bräunig Martin                      62 Seelbach                    6:00.55,2   2:39.35,3  (3826)  
MFS1        10. Brecht Andrea, CH-Zuzgen            70 VMC Zeiningen/bikepoint     4:11.17,3     33.17,5  (5060)  
UMS1       155. Breckel Felix                       72 Kirchheim                   5:49.10,7   1:16.10,5   (810)  
MFS1        17. Breisacher Sabine                   68 Freiburg                    4:24.51,4     46.51,6  (5046)  
UMS1       269. Breit Rüdiger                       66 Pentling                    6:15.14,3   1:42.14,1   (682)  
SFS2        25. Breitbeil Ulrike                    61 Emmendingen                 3:07.16,3     56.42,3  (7628)  
SMS1        25. Breitenbach Stefan, Kleinostheim    71 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg-Al   2:11.22,3     27.07,2  (7283)  
UMS1       575. Breiter Florian, Düsseldorf         72 RememberMaik                8:21.47,3   3:48.47,1  (1044)  
MMS1       762. Breitruck Jürgen                    68 Maselheim                   5:24.44,8   2:27.19,2  (4614)  
MMH        128. Bremer Frank, Dormettingen          78 TSV Dormettingen            4:29.31,6   1:33.17,3  (4017)  
UMS1       308. Brender Alexander                   73 Karlsruhe                   6:27.33,3   1:54.33,1  (1488)  
MMS2       138. Brengartner Dietmar, Kirchzarten    60 Freiburger Verkehrs AG      4:20.36,5     59.16,6  (3506)  
LMS1        11. Brethes Bruno                       72 CH-Pratteln                 4:13.00,7     58.03,2  (6158)  
MMS1       476. Breuer Marc                         67 CH-Basel                    4:38.11,3   1:40.45,7  (4578)  
MMS1       557. Brich Jochen                        74 Freiburg                    4:48.08,0   1:50.42,4  (3498)  
MMS1       736. Briel Uwe, München                  65 Die Ausgepumpten            5:19.35,3   2:22.09,7  (4026)  
UMS1       383. Brinken Stefan, Müllheim            69 Adrenalin Müllheim          6:46.54,5   2:13.54,3  (1066)  
MMS1       154. Britschgi Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen    67 vmc-rheinfall.ch            4:03.24,0   1:05.58,4  (3736)  
SMJ         28. Brix Benjamin                       87 Laufenburg                  2:24.50,2     49.53,5  (7083)  
MMS2       389. Brix Jürgen                         63 Laufenburg                  5:12.21,7   1:51.01,8  (3645)  
UMH         19. Brochhagen Benjamin                 81 Marienheide                 4:43.29,1     22.09,8   (121)  
UFD         29. Bröckl Stephanie                    82 Freiburg                    8:14.46,9   3:14.04,7  (2022)  
UMS3        11. Broder Joe, CH-Aarau                50 Reitstahl koga              6:16.02,7     59.00,6  (1279)  
LMH         15. Brodmann Martin                     81 Winnenden                   4:15.18,1   1:10.56,7  (6029)  
MMS1       347. Brodmann Remo, CH-Ettingen          66 Blauen Biker I              4:25.41,4   1:28.15,8  (4707)  
UMS1       135. Broghammer Fritz                    64 Lauchringen                 5:44.03,4   1:11.03,2   (677)  
UMS2        84. Broglin Michael                     63 Freiburg                    6:12.22,0   1:15.44,3   (594)  
MMS1       222. Bröker Harald                       70 Nordrach                    4:11.27,8   1:14.02,2  (4436)  
MMS1       210. Brombach Siggi                      64 Neuershausen                4:09.27,1   1:12.01,5  (4458)  
MMS3        70. Brombacher Rudolf                   45 Lörrach                     5:16.48,7   1:32.09,5  (4938)  
SMH         10. Bronner Andreas, Oberndorf          85 Team Merida                 1:47.54,2     17.18,6  (7004)  
UMS1       230. Brönner Uwe, Lohr                   64 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   6:06.19,6   1:33.19,4   (818)  
MMS2       100. Bross Josef, Sasbach                59 Zweirad Bross               4:10.30,6     49.10,7  (4016)  
MMS1       254. Brozio Alexander, Freiburg          71 Himbeerhemd                 4:16.46,4   1:19.20,8  (3621)  
MFS1        81. Brückel Ute                         67 Baden-Baden                 5:56.14,4   2:18.14,6  (5094)  
UMS1       564. Brüggemann Thomas                   67 Bochum                      8:08.04,2   3:35.04,0  (1384)  
MMS2       390. Brugger Markus                      55 Lahr                        5:12.25,9   1:51.06,0  (4070)  
MMS1       583. Brühne Karl                         66 Sölden                      4:52.53,9   1:55.28,3  (4239)  
UMS1       278. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke-Damme           6:17.06,4   1:44.06,2   (309)  
UMS1        63. Brünisholz Rolf, CH-Neuenegg        71 Thömus Bike Team            5:25.50,8     52.50,6  (1470)  
MMS2       340. Brunner Hansueli                    61 CH-Winterthur               4:53.41,6   1:32.21,7  (4439)  
MMS1       182. Brunner Mathias                     66 Neuenburg                   4:05.43,6   1:08.18,0  (3535)  
UMS2       283. Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang           55 Gundelfingen                7:47.58,9   2:51.21,2   (957)  
MMS2        32. Brüschweiler Daniel, CH-Schaffhause 59 LWS Schaffhausen            3:49.22,0     28.02,1  (4666)  
SMS1        50. Bruse Bernhard                      68 Vörstetten                  2:24.08,5     39.53,4  (7073)  
UMS2       118. Brutscher Reinfried                 59 A-Vils                      6:26.20,2   1:29.42,5  (1475)  
UMS1       281. Brutschin Martin                    65 Schopfheim                  6:19.17,6   1:46.17,4  (1564)  
MMS1       288. Bublitz Arno, Hamburg               69 Die Landmänner              4:19.47,2   1:22.21,6  (4713)  
LMH          9. Büche Thomas, Todtnau               83 Fuchsbau Todtnau            3:56.50,6     52.29,2  (6008)  
MMS2       357. Bucher Julius                       56 Pfaffenweiler               4:58.20,1   1:37.00,2  (3787)  
MMS1       482. Bucher Marcel, CH-Niederglatt       65 RV Höngg                    4:38.28,8   1:41.03,2  (4552)  
MMH        135. Bucher Mark, Pfaffenweiler          77 EnBW                        4:34.28,6   1:38.14,3  (3227)  
LMS2        16. Buchmueller Dieter                  61 Weisweil                    4:42.34,3   1:02.14,2  (6027)  
MMS1       354. Buchner Thomas, Gingen              71 Sport-Team EMAG             4:26.05,7   1:28.40,1  (3505)  
UMS1       534. Buchner Thomas                      64 Eichstetten                 7:41.17,2   3:08.17,0   (912)  
SMS2        17. Buck Markus, F-Heiteren             62 AV Freiburg St.-Georgen     2:16.31,9     27.07,2  (7058)  
MMS2       490. Buck Mauritius                      56 Freiburg                    5:46.16,2   2:24.56,3  (3702)  
UMS2        66. Buder Roman, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 rsv03mönchwiler             5:59.19,5   1:02.41,8   (782)  
MMH        189. Buderer Harald, Freiamt             77 Hot Biker                   5:10.22,7   2:14.08,4  (4235)  
MMS2        37. Bueche Bernd, Wehr                  63 Sc-Riders                   3:51.03,8     29.43,9  (4478)  
UMS2       306. Buegelmeyer Norbert                 62 Schwabhausen                8:05.40,4   3:09.02,7  (1192)  
MMS2       515. Buehler Ralf                        62 Mundingen                   6:00.04,8   2:38.44,9  (3593)  
MMS2        63. Buerkle Ralf                        60 Lahr                        4:00.11,2     38.51,3  (4910)  
MMS2       290. Buettner Rainer                     63 Leonberg                    4:42.41,2   1:21.21,3  (4303)  
MMS1       612. Bufano-Götzmann Vito                64 Gaggenau                    4:57.25,6   2:00.00,0  (4539)  
MMS2       479. Bugliani Giorgio                    61 CH-Neuenhof                 5:41.57,7   2:20.37,8  (3584)  
UFS3         1. Buhl Dorothea, Serres               50 Turboschnecken.de           8:50.15,7       -----  (2020)  
UMH        169. Buhl Florian, Furtwangen            78 Biketreff Niefern           7:44.30,0   3:23.10,7   (840)  
LMS1        25. Buhl Gerd, Oberried                 65 SV Schauinsland             4:36.34,0   1:21.36,5  (6031)  
LFS1        12. Buhl Heike, Oberried                65 SV Schauinsland             5:49.53,3   1:29.16,6  (6512)  
LMS1         1. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               3:14.57,5       -----  (6017)  
MMS1       516. Bühler Frank                        67 Kappelrodeck                4:42.21,3   1:44.55,7  (3630)  
UMS1       410. Bühler Hartmut                      66 Kirchzarten                 6:53.18,9   2:20.18,7  (1197)  
UMS1       193. Bühler Ralf, Zell A.h.              66 Wurzelhopser                5:56.10,0   1:23.09,8   (874)  
SFS2         2. Bühler Rita, Gunzesried             61 SC Gunzesried               2:21.40,4     11.06,4  (7526)  
MMS2       187. Bühler Ulrich                       63 Emmendingen                 4:28.45,0   1:07.25,1  (3701)  
MMH        145. Bührer Holger, Freiamt              79 MTB Südbaden                4:37.56,9   1:41.42,6  (4643)  
MMS2       267. Büker Heiner, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:38.51,5   1:17.31,6  (4729)  
MMS1       610. Bula Andreas, CH-Bern               64 hopp yb                     4:57.04,2   1:59.38,6  (3545)  
MMS3        23. Bündgen Heribert, Buchenbach        49 Kandel-Elche                4:31.44,4     47.05,2  (4796)  
UFD          7. Burbach Rebecca, Kirchentellinsfurt 78 SC Truchtelfingen/Steinla   5:41.55,8     41.13,6   (210)  
UMS2       233. Burg Erich                          63 Rheinau                     7:14.20,1   2:17.42,4  (1436)  
MMS2       500. Burgard Wolfram, Denzlingen         61 Squash Club Freiburg        5:53.18,0   2:31.58,1  (4853)  
LMS1        48. Bürgelin Wolfgang                   64 Müllheim                    5:12.38,1   1:57.40,6  (6168)  
UMS1       277. Bürger Heiko                        69 Bad Nauheim                 6:16.40,9   1:43.40,7   (803)  
MMS1       110. Burger Olaf, Merzhausen             69 Hot Biker                   3:56.25,7     59.00,1  (3140)  
MMS1       642. Bürger Thomas, Mainaschaff          69 BSG Spk Aschaffenburg-Alz   5:02.29,9   2:05.04,3  (3406)  
MMH        162. Burgert Marc, Münstertal            79 TUS Bike Crew               4:47.11,6   1:50.57,3  (8073)  
MMS2       220. Burggraf Ernst, Schallstadt         59 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:33.25,0   1:12.05,1  (4790)  
UMS1       301. Burggraf Jürgen                     71 Runkel                      6:24.23,5   1:51.23,3  (1648)  
UMS2       166. Burggraf Roger                      62 Runkel                      6:45.22,7   1:48.45,0  (1647)  
UMH         50. Burghardt Sascha, Waldkirch         80 RIG-Freiburg Team HotBike   5:09.42,1     48.22,8    (93)  
MFS1         7. Bürgi Rita, CH-Lachen               74 R'ADYS TEAM                 4:07.42,3     29.42,5  (5175)  
UMS2       188. Bürgin Stefan, CH-Bachenbülach      63 Büli Bike Tigers            6:53.04,9   1:56.27,2  (1356)  
MMS2       121. Burkart Achim                       60 Herbolzheim                 4:16.02,2     54.42,3  (3213)  
MMS2       243. Burkart Peter                       60 CH-Kriens                   4:36.10,7   1:14.50,8  (4098)  
SMS4         7. Burkart Peter, Freiburg             43 FT 1844 Freiburg            3:11.19,7     52.47,8  (7145)  
SFS1        16. Burkel Marion                       70 Karlsruhe                   2:33.05,2     26.56,8  (7556)  
MMS2       469. Burkhard Volker, Niefern-Öschelbron 58 Goldstadt-Team Pforzheim    5:38.17,3   2:16.57,4  (8032)  
MMS1       361. Burkle Jean-François                72 F-Hesingue                  4:26.41,5   1:29.15,9  (4404)  
UMS1       400. Bürkle Marc                         70 Remshalden                  6:50.34,7   2:17.34,5  (1404)  
UMS1       152. Bürmann Oliver, Müllheim            71 RIG Freiburg/Wolfi's Bike   5:48.50,0   1:15.49,8  (1523)  
UFS1         4. Burster Karin                       72 Ettlingen                   6:13.26,5     50.33,3  (2023)  
SFS1         2. Busch Annette, Ebringen             64 Motion Fitnessstudio        2:06.48,3      0.39,9  (7690)  
MMS1       332. Busch Stefan                        66 Merzhausen                  4:24.12,5   1:26.46,9  (3604)  
UMS2       204. Busch Stefan, Kappel-Grafenhausen   63 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        7:01.11,8   2:04.34,1  (1577)  
SMS1        32. Buschhaus René                      72 Münstertal                  2:15.21,4     31.06,3  (7207)  
SMS1        96. Buschmann Ralf                      69 Kenzingen                   2:50.54,2   1:06.39,1  (7346)  
UMS1       223. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        6:05.12,0   1:32.11,8   (973)  
MFD         15. Büttner Sylvia                      76 Freiburg                    4:41.35,0     55.12,4  (5035)  
MMS1       609. Butz Axel, Albstadt                 69 Lorch BOSCH                 4:56.58,7   1:59.33,1  (4808)  
SMS1         9. Butz Jörg                           69 Kenzingen                   1:56.23,2     12.08,1  (7404)  
MFS2        26. Butz Karin                          63 Oberried                    5:26.34,1   1:20.53,5  (5171)  

Total 407



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.