Nodic Walking Overall

Zugspitzauf 2004 - Nodic Walking Overall

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Kornemann Frank                     64 Cölbe                       3:50.37,1       -----  (1152)  NW/M          
  ---  Kraus Tino                          77 Lichtenberg                 4:07.20,3     16.43,2   (548)  NW/M          
  ---  Pante Holger                        70 Verl                        4:08.35,9     17.58,8  (1201)  NW/M          
  ---  Reichart Bernhard                   64 Lindau                      4:08.46,8     18.09,7   (571)  NW/M          
  ---  Oliv Freia                          65 Feldafing                   4:20.05,2     29.28,1   (604)  NW/F          
  ---  Schweitzer Kurt, Oberammergau       38 TSV O'gau                   4:29.08,3     38.31,2   (555)  NW/M          
  ---  Horsch Michael                      74 D                           4:58.04,9   1:07.27,8  (1207)  NW/M          
  ---  Pogany Peter                        69 München                     4:58.05,4   1:07.28,3  (1203)  NW/M          
  ---  Nokic Dzevad                        73 Kirchheim                   4:58.05,9   1:07.28,8  (1204)  NW/M          
  ---  Purper Thom                         66 München                     5:05.58,3   1:15.21,2  (1213)  NW/M          
  ---  Hahn Claudia                        54 Gauting                     5:07.11,4   1:16.34,3   (610)  NW/F          
  ---  Nowak Karen                         63 Lichtenberg                 5:18.35,3   1:27.58,2  (1166)  NW/F          
  ---  Bernhard Margarete                  48 Neidlingen                  5:49.01,0   1:58.23,9  (1105)  NW/F          
  ---  Egle Julia                          75 Köln                        5:49.15,7   1:58.38,6  (1206)  NW/F          
  ---  Schlegtendal Kai                    66 Köln                        5:49.24,2   1:58.47,1  (1205)  NW/M          
  ---  Bentz Martin                        65 Köditz                      5:50.04,4   1:59.27,3  (1104)  NW/M          
  ---  Happel Herbert                      42 Zorneding                   5:50.31,2   1:59.54,1  (1133)  NW/M          
  ---  Nowak Bernd                         63 Lichtenberg                 5:54.07,9   2:03.30,8  (1165)  NW/M          
  ---  Weber Ludwig                        44 Mutterstadt                 6:03.12,6   2:12.35,5  (1195)  NW/M          
  ---  Kehl Hannelore                      46 Köditz                      6:15.36,4   2:24.59,3  (1146)  NW/F          
  ---  Kenngott Silke                      71 München                     6:20.00,0   2:29.22,9  (1148)  NW/F          
  ---  Würdig Susi                         71 Ismaning                    6:20.00,0   2:29.22,9  (1199)  NW/F          
  ---  Klothmann-Toepfer Renate            48 Speyer                      6:20.03,8   2:29.26,7  (1150)  NW/F          

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.