Extremlauf Männer

Zugspitzauf 2004 - Extremlauf Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Echtler Martin, Peiting             69 SVO Germaringen             2:20.56,5       -----   (593)  E/E/M30  1.   
    2. Barz Michael                        73 Durach                      2:22.41,4      1.44,9   (109)  E/E/M30  2.   
    3. Calmbach Uli, Donzdorf              62 DJK-Schw.Gmünd              2:22.45,3      1.48,8   (514)  E/E/M40  1.   
    4. Tassani Prell Stephan, Freilassing  70 SC Ainring                  2:23.48,2      2.51,7     (2)  E/E/M30  3.   
    5. Grallath Ulrich                     68 Hersbruck                   2:27.02,8      6.06,3   (209)  E/E/M30  4.   
    6. Mausser Martin                      80 A-Seefeld                   2:27.34,5      6.38,0   (344)  E/E/M20  1.   
    7. Mooney John                         79 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun   2:27.52,3      6.55,8   (357)  E/E/M20  2.   
    8. Bichler Ludwig, Neugreifenberg      54 FT Jahn Landsberg           2:29.46,9      8.50,4   (573)  E/E/M50  1.   
    9. Hegmann Tobias                      76 Großostheim                 2:30.32,9      9.36,4   (232)  E/E/M20  3.   
   10. Erl Toni                            65 Murnau                      2:31.23,3     10.26,8   (588)  E/E/M30  5.   
   11. Green Andre                         73 D                           2:33.13,2     12.16,7     (3)  E/E/M30  6.   
   12. Zingl Wolfgang                      71 A-Wien                      2:33.21,4     12.24,9   (508)  E/E/M30  7.   
   13. Hainz Joachim                       70 Aalen                       2:33.28,6     12.32,1   (224)  E/E/M30  8.   
   14. Scherl Alexander                    80 Augsburg                    2:35.20,4     14.23,9   (413)  E/E/M20  4.   
   15. Thurner Winfried                    57 Furtwangen                  2:35.39,9     14.43,4  (1188)  E/E/M40  2.   
   16. Töreky Akos                         71 H-Szentendre                2:35.59,0     15.02,5   (468)  E/E/M30  9.   
   17. Schmidt Jan                         67 CH-Zürich                   2:36.15,4     15.18,9  (1179)  E/E/M30  10.  
   18. Mayer Manfred                       67 Teisendorf                  2:36.50,7     15.54,2   (347)  E/E/M30  11.  
   19. Schmid Daniel                       77 CH-Höri                     2:36.52,5     15.56,0   (417)  E/E/M20  5.   
   20. Tribius Thomas                      64 Hamburg                     2:38.14,1     17.17,6   (471)  E/E/M40  3.   
   21. Negele Richard                      62 Augsburg                    2:39.31,6     18.35,1   (523)  E/E/M40  4.   
   22. Roth Norman                         77 Forbach                     2:40.04,9     19.08,4   (405)  E/E/M20  6.   
   23. Mühlbeyer Markus                    68 Öhringen                    2:40.48,9     19.52,4   (562)  E/E/M30  12.  
   24. Hafner Martin                       71 München                     2:41.04,3     20.07,8   (222)  E/E/M30  13.  
   25. Klos Gunther, Hersbruck             67 DAV Hersbruck               2:41.24,3     20.27,8   (297)  E/E/M30  14.  
   26. Bals Anton, Walpertskirchen         59 Trisport Erding             2:41.38,7     20.42,2   (105)  E/E/M40  5.   
   27. Fischer Roland                      56 Furtwangen                  2:42.48,0     21.51,5   (186)  E/E/M40  6.   
   28. Bauer Rüdiger                       64 Mehlmeisel                  2:43.05,7     22.09,2   (110)  E/E/M40  7.   
   29. Klausnitzer Christoph               78 Pohrsdorf                   2:44.38,1     23.41,6   (292)  E/E/M20  7.   
   30. Galler Michael                      84 Ainring                     2:45.08,6     24.12,1   (195)  E/E/M20  8.   
   31. Heinstein Dominik                   81 Lohr                        2:45.17,8     24.21,3   (234)  E/E/M20  9.   
   32. Kroner Hans                         58 Weinstadt                   2:45.35,0     24.38,5   (310)  E/E/M40  8.   
   33. Thomas Christof                     81 Freiberg                    2:46.28,9     25.32,4   (465)  E/E/M20  10.  
   34. Burianek Max                        79 München                     2:46.47,0     25.50,5   (145)  E/E/M20  11.  
   35. Gründler Jochen, Chemnitz           62 SG Adelsberg                2:48.45,9     27.49,4   (213)  E/E/M40  9.   
   36. Graf Werner                         57 Berlin                      2:49.25,5     28.29,0   (208)  E/E/M40  10.  
   37. Diehr Sascha                        72 Wolfsburg                   2:49.40,5     28.44,0  (1114)  E/E/M30  15.  
   38. Schneehage Carsten                  75 München                     2:50.07,5     29.11,0   (423)  E/E/M20  12.  
   39. Reitmeir Helmut                     44 München                     2:50.27,1     29.30,6   (525)  E/E/M60  1.   
   40. Schwartz Norbert, Annweiler         60 TSV Auweiler                2:51.04,1     30.07,6  (1214)  E/E/M40  11.  
   41. Binder Michael                      74 Renningen                   2:51.21,1     30.24,6   (545)  E/E/M30  16.  
   42. Straßer Hansi                       74 Salzachtal                  2:52.06,6     31.10,1   (458)  E/E/M30  17.  
   43. Wlkhammer Felix                     63 Teisendorf                  2:52.30,6     31.34,1   (500)  E/E/M40  12.  
   44. Sandmaier Peter, Feldafing          58 TSV Feldafing               2:52.33,4     31.36,9   (409)  E/E/M40  13.  
   45. Eder Andreas                        61 Freilassing                 2:52.48,4     31.51,9   (163)  E/E/M40  14.  
   46. Lukas Bernhard                      55 München                     2:52.49,8     31.53,3   (617)  E/E/M40  15.  
   47. Magerle Hansjörg                    71 A-Hall in Tirol             2:53.09,4     32.12,9   (612)  E/E/M30  18.  
   48. Kohl Sebastian                      78 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      2:53.23,7     32.27,2   (301)  E/E/M20  13.  
   49. Figiel Stephan                      71 Deisenhofen                 2:53.45,3     32.48,8  (1211)  E/E/M30  19.  
   50. Dirscherl Roman                     72 Antdorf                     2:54.07,9     33.11,4   (156)  E/E/M30  20.  
   51. Lang Jens                           73 München                     2:54.26,8     33.30,3   (318)  E/E/M30  21.  
   52. Trutschnig Roland                   73 A-Volders                   2:54.40,7     33.44,2   (540)  E/E/M30  22.  
   53. Rast Hermann                        58 Nürnberg                    2:55.08,9     34.12,4   (390)  E/E/M40  16.  
   54. Beckenbach Claus                    66 Rauenberg                   2:56.18,5     35.22,0  (1103)  E/E/M30  23.  
   55. Riahi Farid                         72 München                     2:56.34,6     35.38,1   (396)  E/E/M30  24.  
   56. Latimer James                       77 GB-Bedfordshire LU2 8BL     2:56.36,7     35.40,2   (323)  E/E/M20  14.  
   57. Langlotz Martin                     58 Freinsheim                  2:56.47,4     35.50,9   (321)  E/E/M40  17.  
   58. Ganter Thomas                       59 Furtwangen                  2:57.02,2     36.05,7   (196)  E/E/M40  18.  
   59. Kaiser Florian                      79 Kaiserslautern              2:57.10,1     36.13,6   (275)  E/E/M20  15.  
   60. Gaidamak Vladimir                   58 Schwaig                     2:57.54,9     36.58,4   (194)  E/E/M40  19.  
   61. Jehle Hermann                       65 Breitenthal                 2:58.10,9     37.14,4   (270)  E/E/M30  25.  
   62. Eckardt Dirk                        67 Roth                        2:58.18,6     37.22,1   (162)  E/E/M30  26.  
   63. Mennel Sepp                         62 A-Riezlern, Kleinwalserta   2:58.27,7     37.31,2   (522)  E/E/M40  20.  
   64. Holtz Michael                       71 Berlin                      2:58.33,9     37.37,4   (252)  E/E/M30  27.  
   65. Kurr Oliver                         69 Spiegelberg                 2:58.55,9     37.59,4   (317)  E/E/M30  28.  
   66. Fricke Christian                    69 Hildesheim                  2:59.01,5     38.05,0   (190)  E/E/M30  29.  
   67. Pfuhl Lars                          72 Berlin                      2:59.10,3     38.13,8   (385)  E/E/M30  30.  
   68. Bussmann Reinhard                   43 Taufkirchen                 2:59.11,1     38.14,6   (146)  E/E/M60  2.   
   69. Köhl Lutz                           66 Weissach                    2:59.14,0     38.17,5   (300)  E/E/M30  31.  
   70. Pföbster Bernhard                   60 Hechingen                   2:59.18,6     38.22,1   (383)  E/E/M40  21.  
   71. Schmiederer Alfons                  51 Durbach                     2:59.31,1     38.34,6   (531)  E/E/M50  2.   
   72. Stork Helmut                        64 Polling                     2:59.32,8     38.36,3   (456)  E/E/M40  22.  
   73. Epp Michael                         70 Altshausen                  2:59.34,3     38.37,8   (172)  E/E/M30  32.  
   74. Hofmann Jörg                        67 Nürnberg                    2:59.35,4     38.38,9   (249)  E/E/M30  33.  
   75. Rumpel Patrick                      70 Weilheim                    2:59.48,5     38.52,0   (407)  E/E/M30  34.  
   76. Mayr Reinhold                       58 Gessertshausen              3:00.17,4     39.20,9   (349)  E/E/M40  23.  
   77. Eberwein Peter                      65 Bernau                      3:00.21,3     39.24,8   (161)  E/E/M30  35.  
   78. Krüger Immo                         69 Stuttgart                   3:01.22,4     40.25,9   (542)  E/E/M30  36.  
   79. Schreiber Jörg                      63 Oberkochen                  3:01.42,7     40.46,2   (429)  E/E/M40  24.  
   80. Lang Markus                         68 CH-Zuerich                  3:01.46,0     40.49,5   (319)  E/E/M30  37.  
   81. Bokmeier Andreas                    67 Bad Mergentheim             3:01.46,7     40.50,2   (603)  E/E/M30  38.  
   82. Rapp Manfred                        50 Urbach                      3:01.48,6     40.52,1   (388)  E/E/M50  3.   
   83. Gindele Wolfgang                    62 Bad Wurzach                 3:02.13,2     41.16,7   (200)  E/E/M40  25.  
   84. Scheller Lukas                      63 Ismaning                    3:02.34,4     41.37,9   (412)  E/E/M40  26.  
   85. Bruns Thomas                        64 Wertheim                    3:02.48,9     41.52,4   (512)  E/E/M40  27.  
   86. Ployaert Eric                       55 B-Lobbes                    3:03.01,2     42.04,7   (386)  E/E/M40  28.  
   87. Koch Markus                         82 Pfullingen                  3:03.23,8     42.27,3   (299)  E/E/M20  16.  
   88. Gerlicher Rolf                      71 Neubiberg                   3:03.36,2     42.39,7   (582)  E/E/M30  39.  
   89. Schober Simon                       80 Düsseldorf                  3:03.37,9     42.41,4   (425)  E/E/M20  17.  
   90. Freudenberg Martin, Marktoberdorf   67 Allgäu Lemmings             3:03.57,5     43.01,0   (560)  E/E/M30  40.  
   91. Berger Markus                       72 Bayreuth                    3:03.58,3     43.01,8   (549)  E/E/M30  41.  
   92. Klein Jarome                        76 München                     3:04.01,3     43.04,8   (294)  E/E/M20  18.  
   93. Hacker Michael                      74 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:05.05,8     44.09,3   (220)  E/E/M30  42.  
   94. Schmid Hans-Jörg                    63 Landshut                    3:05.09,8     44.13,3   (418)  E/E/M40  29.  
   95. Drexler Hans                        63 Aletshausen                 3:05.17,7     44.21,2   (159)  E/E/M40  30.  
   96. Wakonig Walter                      71 A-Aurolzmünster             3:05.31,0     44.34,5   (481)  E/E/M30  43.  
   97. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 Geisenbrunn                 3:05.42,1     44.45,6   (492)  E/E/M40  31.  
   98. Scheucher Mario                     73 Neubeuern                   3:05.44,2     44.47,7   (414)  E/E/M30  44.  
   99. Heinze Achim                        71 Simbach                     3:05.45,0     44.48,5   (515)  E/E/M30  45.  
  100. Liborius Stefan                     77 Ansbach                     3:06.12,7     45.16,2   (330)  E/E/M20  19.  
  101. Rexer Peter                         56 Pforzheim                   3:06.31,0     45.34,5   (395)  E/E/M40  32.  
  102. Tilmes Stefan                       67 Eppstein                    3:06.42,9     45.46,4   (466)  E/E/M30  46.  
  103. Meys Guido                          71 NL-Bocholtz 6351 CH         3:06.45,1     45.48,6   (353)  E/E/M30  47.  
  104. Schneider Knut                      64 Nürnberg                    3:07.01,8     46.05,3   (424)  E/E/M40  33.  
  105. Lehmann Günter                      52 St. Georgen                 3:07.07,7     46.11,2   (325)  E/E/M50  4.   
  106. Danner Sepp                         70 Jachenau                    3:07.20,7     46.24,2   (615)  E/E/M30  48.  
  107. Hoffmann Thilo                      76 Taufkirchen                 3:07.40,9     46.44,4   (248)  E/E/M20  20.  
  108. Hartinger Michael                   59 Kempten                     3:07.43,6     46.47,1   (587)  E/E/M40  34.  
  109. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  3:07.47,0     46.50,5   (348)  E/E/M40  35.  
  110. Born Dieter                         55 Partenstein                 3:07.59,3     47.02,8   (132)  E/E/M40  36.  
  111. Smetana Norbert                     60 Kronberg                    3:08.25,8     47.29,3   (444)  E/E/M40  37.  
  112. Hauser Gerald                       63 Waldburg                    3:08.28,1     47.31,6   (567)  E/E/M40  38.  
  113. Benner Alexander                    67 Wittnau                     3:08.35,9     47.39,4   (119)  E/E/M30  49.  
  114. Pfotzer Uwe                         65 Steinach                    3:08.38,6     47.42,1   (384)  E/E/M30  50.  
  115. Wartner Franz                       64 Regensburg                  3:08.40,7     47.44,2   (483)  E/E/M40  39.  
  116. Tuckermann Harald                   73 CH-St. Gallen               3:08.44,9     47.48,4   (473)  E/E/M30  51.  
  117. Ramsdorf Ingolf                     65 Dresden                     3:08.49,1     47.52,6   (598)  E/E/M30  52.  
  118. Linsenbühler Markus                 75 Ansbach                     3:08.59,0     48.02,5   (333)  E/E/M20  21.  
  119. von Drach Volker                    44 München                     3:09.01,2     48.04,7   (478)  E/E/M60  3.   
  120. Rist Markus                         69 Mittenwald                  3:09.08,8     48.12,3   (541)  E/E/M30  53.  
  121. Lenckner Andreas                    67 München                     3:09.25,1     48.28,6   (329)  E/E/M30  54.  
  122. Jung Markus                         75 Biessenhofen                3:09.28,8     48.32,3   (274)  E/E/M20  22.  
  123. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  3:09.30,5     48.34,0   (503)  E/E/M40  40.  
  124. Berger Gunter                       72 Neubeuern                   3:09.31,4     48.34,9   (121)  E/E/M30  55.  
  125. Kuhlmann Burkhard                   66 Eningen                     3:09.40,7     48.44,2   (315)  E/E/M30  56.  
  126. Jacobi Peter                        84 Miesbach                    3:11.34,0     50.37,5   (269)  E/E/M20  23.  
  127. Lurz Alexander                      76 Rieneck                     3:11.35,0     50.38,5   (340)  E/E/M20  24.  
  128. Missler Frank                       68 Wangen                      3:11.36,3     50.39,8   (564)  E/E/M30  57.  
  129. Schröder Thomas                     68 Regensburg                  3:11.41,9     50.45,4   (431)  E/E/M30  58.  
  130. Frick Walter                        53 Isny                        3:11.42,8     50.46,3   (189)  E/E/M50  5.   
  131. Klinkmueller Alwin, Reutlingen      39 IGL Reutlingen              3:12.05,3     51.08,8   (296)  E/E/M60  4.   
  132. Stavenhagen Christoffer             74 Thierhaupten                3:12.11,5     51.15,0  (1212)  E/E/M30  59.  
  133. Hölzel Jens                         64 Ingolstadt                  3:12.16,9     51.20,4   (253)  E/E/M40  41.  
  134. Gröchenig Karlheinz                 59 München                     3:12.22,5     51.26,0  (1209)  E/E/M40  42.  
  135. Nagel Thomas                        73 München                     3:12.34,9     51.38,4   (368)  E/E/M30  60.  
  136. Wunsch Marcel                       78 Forbach                     3:12.43,1     51.46,6   (504)  E/E/M20  25.  
  137. Schmidt Harald                      60 Hersbruck                   3:12.46,4     51.49,9   (420)  E/E/M40  43.  
  138. Becker Ralf                         64 Waldalgesheim               3:12.49,3     51.52,8   (113)  E/E/M40  44.  
  139. Kaiser Thomas                       74 Ergenzingen                 3:13.03,6     52.07,1   (279)  E/E/M30  61.  
  140. Hünnerkopf Stephan                  68 Dielheim                    3:13.10,1     52.13,6   (266)  E/E/M30  62.  
  141. Brunner Christian                   71 Nürnberg                    3:13.16,2     52.19,7   (140)  E/E/M30  63.  
  142. Grass Björn                         61 Bad Driburg                 3:13.17,2     52.20,7   (210)  E/E/M40  45.  
  143. Meinel Mario                        63 Schwäbisch Hall             3:13.19,2     52.22,7   (351)  E/E/M40  46.  
  144. Breen Graham                        76 München                     3:13.39,2     52.42,7   (136)  E/E/M20  26.  
  145. Trenz Michael                       65 Auerbach                    3:13.44,8     52.48,3  (1189)  E/E/M30  64.  
  146. Buchner Jürgen                      59 Weißenburg                  3:13.51,6     52.55,1   (142)  E/E/M40  47.  
  147. Obermeier Rudolf                    58 Regensburg                  3:14.07,5     53.11,0   (374)  E/E/M40  48.  
  148. Rigotti Noris                       49 Horb                        3:14.10,6     53.14,1   (401)  E/E/M50  6.   
  149. Helmig Joachim                      69 Regensburg                  3:14.49,2     53.52,7  (1137)  E/E/M30  65.  
  150. Schröder Werner                     50 Olfen                       3:15.13,1     54.16,6   (432)  E/E/M50  7.   
  151. Ackermann Tom                       73 München                     3:16.30,9     55.34,4  (1101)  E/E/M30  66.  
  152. Winkler Matthias                    67 A-Hirschegg, Kleinwalsert   3:16.33,5     55.37,0   (497)  E/E/M30  67.  
  153. Strassner Andreas                   79 Schambach                   3:16.41,4     55.44,9   (457)  E/E/M20  27.  
  154. Huber Konrad                        60 Ainring                     3:16.42,2     55.45,7   (262)  E/E/M40  49.  
  155. Klaka Frank                         61 Kürten                      3:16.42,8     55.46,3   (291)  E/E/M40  50.  
  156. Lorenz Florian                      54 Haslach                     3:17.06,8     56.10,3   (337)  E/E/M50  8.   
  157. Everts Frank                        60 Karlsruhe                   3:17.18,1     56.21,6   (178)  E/E/M40  51.  
  158. Pinna Stefano                       72 München                     3:17.22,1     56.25,6  (1210)  E/E/M30  68.  
  159. Gottschlich Michael                 59 Zeitz                       3:17.30,8     56.34,3   (205)  E/E/M40  52.  
  160. Berndt Michael                      68 Buseck                      3:17.32,9     56.36,4   (123)  E/E/M30  69.  
  161. Lidy Walter                         67 A-Salzburg                  3:17.51,6     56.55,1   (331)  E/E/M30  70.  
  162. Lehmkuhl Henning                    62 Hamburg                     3:17.59,6     57.03,1   (327)  E/E/M40  53.  
  163. Fischer Armin                       64 Bad Neustadt                3:18.04,3     57.07,8   (537)  E/E/M40  54.  
  164. Ganouslei Alexander                 72 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:18.07,4     57.10,9   (544)  E/E/M30  71.  
  165. Schorcht Michael                    71 Nordhausen                  3:18.08,9     57.12,4   (428)  E/E/M30  72.  
  166. Oliczewski Karsten                  70 Berlin                      3:18.11,8     57.15,3   (376)  E/E/M30  73.  
  167. Lindhorst Andreas                   62 Tübingen                    3:18.12,6     57.16,1   (595)  E/E/M40  55.  
  168. Lux Christoph                       78 Augsburg                    3:18.16,1     57.19,6   (341)  E/E/M20  28.  
  169. Namsons Eriks                       60 Oberursel                   3:18.18,6     57.22,1   (370)  E/E/M40  56.  
  170. Krumsdorf Freider                   52 Ludwigschorgast             3:18.19,6     57.23,1   (538)  E/E/M50  9.   
  171. Stefani Oliver                      70 Stuttgart                   3:18.26,4     57.29,9   (451)  E/E/M30  74.  
  172. Heuer Sven                          69 Lehre                       3:18.30,0     57.33,5   (247)  E/E/M30  75.  
  173. Fischer Hans-Martin                 65 Remshalden                  3:18.59,3     58.02,8   (185)  E/E/M30  76.  
  174. Seiberth Gabriel                    73 Ottobrunn                   3:19.04,2     58.07,7   (440)  E/E/M30  77.  
  175. Fößel Andreas                       64 Bayreuth                    3:19.13,6     58.17,1   (187)  E/E/M40  57.  
  176. Schönwetter Helmut                  63 Günding                     3:19.15,2     58.18,7   (426)  E/E/M40  58.  
  177. Breitbarth Jens                     62 Berlin                      3:19.20,9     58.24,4   (137)  E/E/M40  59.  
  178. Müller Florian                      70 Bayrischzell                3:19.29,5     58.33,0   (363)  E/E/M30  78.  
  179. Behrendt Uwe                        59 Erfurt                      3:19.36,0     58.39,5   (116)  E/E/M40  60.  
  180. Mayr Moritz                         81 Murnau                      3:19.37,6     58.41,1   (616)  E/E/M20  29.  
  181. Walk Johann                         70 Deggendorf                  3:19.40,3     58.43,8  (1192)  E/E/M30  79.  
  182. Pesavento Heinz                     42 Baiersbronn                 3:19.42,2     58.45,7   (381)  E/E/M60  5.   
  183. Müller Holger                       77 Braunschweig                3:19.47,6     58.51,1   (364)  E/E/M20  30.  
  184. Belke Hermann-Josef                 60 Schmallenberg               3:19.50,2     58.53,7   (118)  E/E/M40  61.  
  185. Dobrindt Roland                     65 Steinach                    3:19.55,6     58.59,1   (157)  E/E/M30  80.  
  186. Hotop Malte                         77 Munster                     3:19.57,2     59.00,7   (259)  E/E/M20  31.  
  187. Hufnagel Hans, A-Kirchdorf an der K 57 LG Kirchdorf                3:20.52,0     59.55,5   (264)  E/E/M40  62.  
  188. Kelpin Mario                        69 Berlin                      3:21.14,3   1:00.17,8   (286)  E/E/M30  81.  
  189. Sporer Franz                        73 Hohenschäftlarn             3:21.14,9   1:00.18,4   (450)  E/E/M30  82.  
  190. Misslbeck Markus                    78 Greding                     3:21.18,6   1:00.22,1  (1160)  E/E/M20  32.  
  191. Fütterer Marcus                     67 Düsseldorf                  3:21.24,6   1:00.28,1   (193)  E/E/M30  83.  
  192. Altendorf Jörg                      60 Bonn                        3:21.38,6   1:00.42,1   (104)  E/E/M40  63.  
  193. Ulbricht Dieter                     67 Leinburg                    3:22.22,4   1:01.25,9   (475)  E/E/M30  84.  
  194. Griesang Jens                       67 Erlangen                    3:22.29,9   1:01.33,4   (212)  E/E/M30  85.  
  195. Steger Jürgen                       75 Hartenstein                 3:22.32,1   1:01.35,6   (452)  E/E/M20  33.  
  196. Schwemmer Michael                   57 Oberhummel                  3:22.48,7   1:01.52,2   (438)  E/E/M40  64.  
  197. Mangen Claude                       79 München                     3:22.55,3   1:01.58,8   (342)  E/E/M20  34.  
  198. Sauer Uli                           53 Witten                      3:23.28,5   1:02.32,0   (530)  E/E/M50  10.  
  199. Schmidt Stefan                      78 Dillstädt                   3:23.29,0   1:02.32,5   (421)  E/E/M20  35.  
  200. Ederer Markus                       67 Lauf                        3:23.29,1   1:02.32,6   (167)  E/E/M30  86.  
  201. Böning Dirk                         63 Göttingen                   3:23.29,3   1:02.32,8   (131)  E/E/M40  65.  
  202. Geiger Jörg                         76 München                     3:23.35,2   1:02.38,7   (198)  E/E/M20  36.  
  203. Maisch Andreas                      75 Heimerdingen                3:23.40,7   1:02.44,2   (527)  E/E/M20  37.  
  204. Weilert René                        72 Herbsleben                  3:24.20,5   1:03.24,0   (489)  E/E/M30  87.  
  205. Hempel Michael                      83 Pirna                       3:24.26,1   1:03.29,6   (240)  E/E/M20  38.  
  206. Spehr Justus                        62 München                     3:24.28,2   1:03.31,7   (447)  E/E/M40  66.  
  207. Eder Heinrich                       69 Teisendorf                  3:24.51,1   1:03.54,6   (164)  E/E/M30  88.  
  208. Rieger Florian                      67 Feldkirchen                 3:25.04,5   1:04.08,0   (399)  E/E/M30  89.  
  209. Braun Wilfried                      41 Dietmannsried               3:25.07,2   1:04.10,7   (134)  E/E/M60  6.   
  210. Froede Sandro                       74 Niedernhall                 3:25.11,2   1:04.14,7  (1123)  E/E/M30  90.  
  211. Hampel Christian                    67 Öhringen                    3:25.11,8   1:04.15,3  (1132)  E/E/M30  91.  
  212. Reinhardt Patrick                   77 Frankfurt Main              3:25.14,1   1:04.17,6   (393)  E/E/M20  39.  
  213. Heine Felix                         77 Leipzig                     3:25.27,6   1:04.31,1   (233)  E/E/M20  40.  
  214. Toobe Peter                         47 Sinsheim                    3:25.30,9   1:04.34,4   (467)  E/E/M50  11.  
  215. Bünder Heinz                        59 Olfen                       3:25.46,3   1:04.49,8  (1112)  E/E/M40  67.  
  216. Albrecht Andreas                    68 Peißenberg                  3:26.08,0   1:05.11,5   (601)  E/E/M30  92.  
  217. Zintl Andreas                       69 München                     3:26.22,7   1:05.26,2   (509)  E/E/M30  93.  
  218. Brunner Thomas                      66 Oberasbach                  3:27.24,2   1:06.27,7   (141)  E/E/M30  94.  
  219. Tatzel Peter, Remshalden            56 LT-Urbach                   3:27.24,6   1:06.28,1   (461)  E/E/M40  68.  
  220. Weber Jürgen                        54 Zeitz                       3:27.49,6   1:06.53,1   (484)  E/E/M50  12.  
  221. Thomas Roland                       67 D                           3:28.31,4   1:07.34,9   (566)  E/E/M30  95.  
  222. Leib Ulrich                         59 Moorenweis                  3:28.38,9   1:07.42,4   (328)  E/E/M40  69.  
  223. Griebner Thomas                     78 Weidhausen                  3:28.43,2   1:07.46,7   (211)  E/E/M20  41.  
  224. Cordt Andreas                       64 Halver                      3:28.46,1   1:07.49,6   (149)  E/E/M40  70.  
  225. Geidelt Norman                      76 Regensburg                  3:29.03,6   1:08.07,1   (197)  E/E/M20  42.  
  226. Kreuzer Dieter                      43 Bayerisch Gmain             3:29.06,0   1:08.09,5   (308)  E/E/M60  7.   
  227. Riebel Michael                      76 Leipzig                     3:29.15,9   1:08.19,4   (397)  E/E/M20  43.  
  228. Biegel Friedrich                    51 Hersbruck                   3:29.16,6   1:08.20,1   (561)  E/E/M50  13.  
  229. Huber Alfred                        55 Miesbach                    3:29.23,5   1:08.27,0   (261)  E/E/M40  71.  
  230. Steiner Thomas                      58 A-Kirnberg an der Mank      3:29.24,3   1:08.27,8   (453)  E/E/M40  72.  
  231. Kebinger Stefan                     68 Grainau                     3:29.36,4   1:08.39,9   (284)  E/E/M30  96.  
  232. Wadin Matthias                      71 Rauenberg                   3:29.42,3   1:08.45,8   (479)  E/E/M30  97.  
  233. Mayer Henning                       66 München                     3:29.43,1   1:08.46,6   (346)  E/E/M30  98.  
  234. Hansen Rainer                       54 Eschborn                    3:29.58,4   1:09.01,9   (226)  E/E/M50  14.  
  235. Krafft Peter, München               58 TSV Gräfelfing              3:30.02,5   1:09.06,0   (307)  E/E/M40  73.  
  236. Schweinberg Manfred, Füssen         60 SC Füssen                   3:30.45,2   1:09.48,7   (596)  E/E/M40  74.  
  237. Günzel André                        69 Kaufbeuren                  3:30.49,7   1:09.53,2   (216)  E/E/M30  99.  
  238. Frey Jürgen                         58 München                     3:31.08,3   1:10.11,8   (188)  E/E/M40  75.  
  239. Kaiser Jürgen                       68 Nagold                      3:31.27,1   1:10.30,6   (277)  E/E/M30  100. 
  240. Neumann Jens                        71 Coburg                      3:31.35,0   1:10.38,5   (372)  E/E/M30  101. 
  241. Dose Axel                           61 Coburg                      3:31.35,4   1:10.38,9  (1116)  E/E/M40  76.  
  242. Sonntag Mirko                       74 Leipzig                     3:31.48,4   1:10.51,9   (446)  E/E/M30  102. 
  243. Trube Lothar                        53 Vellmar                     3:32.56,1   1:11.59,6   (472)  E/E/M50  15.  
  244. Stühler Manfred, Dingolfing         64 TV Geiselhöring             3:33.19,0   1:12.22,5   (459)  E/E/M40  77.  
  245. Müller Michael                      68 Gotha                       3:33.21,7   1:12.25,2   (543)  E/E/M30  103. 
  246. Bergmann Karl-Heinz                 64 Hennef                      3:33.25,3   1:12.28,8   (122)  E/E/M40  78.  
  247. Eder Matthias                       49 Teisendorf                  3:33.32,8   1:12.36,3   (166)  E/E/M50  16.  
  248. Krolik Richard                      52 Ellingen                    3:34.39,8   1:13.43,3   (309)  E/E/M50  17.  
  249. Hartmann Gerd                       65 Höttingen                   3:34.49,3   1:13.52,8   (228)  E/E/M30  104. 
  250. Hruschka Fritz, Weißenburg          62 ESV Treuchtlingen           3:34.49,8   1:13.53,3   (260)  E/E/M40  79.  
  251. Lösch Kurt                          64 Mühltal                     3:35.05,4   1:14.08,9   (339)  E/E/M40  80.  
  252. Klein Rudolf                        54 Tutzing                     3:35.11,3   1:14.14,8   (295)  E/E/M50  18.  
  253. Imhoff Eberhard                     56 Nürnberg                    3:35.14,9   1:14.18,4   (563)  E/E/M40  81.  
  254. Heinrich Christian                  81 Emleben                     3:35.32,6   1:14.36,1   (550)  E/E/M20  44.  
  255. Schröder Richard                    60 Hilpoltstein                3:35.36,1   1:14.39,6   (430)  E/E/M40  82.  
  256. Jörgens Henrik                      61 Krailling                   3:35.39,0   1:14.42,5   (272)  E/E/M40  83.  
  257. Berner Siegfried                    57 Augsburg                    3:35.41,0   1:14.44,5   (602)  E/E/M40  84.  
  258. Regler Erhard                       63 Pfahldorf                   3:35.58,2   1:15.01,7   (391)  E/E/M40  85.  
  259. Steiner Jochen                      82 Aislingen                   3:36.02,3   1:15.05,8   (586)  E/E/M20  45.  
  260. Roth Jakob                          57 Isen                        3:36.21,5   1:15.25,0   (572)  E/E/M40  86.  
  261. Gutmann Max                         61 Aletshausen                 3:36.29,2   1:15.32,7   (218)  E/E/M40  87.  
  262. Rieder Ralf                         54 München                     3:36.35,0   1:15.38,5   (398)  E/E/M50  19.  
  263. Ruhland Alois                       66 Dingolfing                  3:36.48,5   1:15.52,0   (536)  E/E/M30  105. 
  264. Tanzer Rolf                         46 Titisee-Neustadt            3:37.05,6   1:16.09,1   (569)  E/E/M50  20.  
  265. Cramer Stefan                       77 Zülpich                     3:37.31,1   1:16.34,6   (150)  E/E/M20  46.  
  266. Göhring Ulli                        59 Erfurt                      3:37.37,0   1:16.40,5  (1124)  E/E/M40  88.  
  267. Helbig Alexander                    79 Dresden                     3:37.37,5   1:16.41,0   (237)  E/E/M20  47.  
  268. Rosenfelder Gerhard                 59 Waldstetten                 3:37.40,9   1:16.44,4  (1174)  E/E/M40  89.  
  269. Kiehl Thorsten                      84 Emden                       3:37.44,6   1:16.48,1   (547)  E/E/M20  48.  
  270. Olbrich-Beilig Wolfgang             68 Köln                        3:37.46,4   1:16.49,9   (559)  E/E/M30  106. 
  271. Alisch Thomas                       58 Eppstein                    3:37.58,2   1:17.01,7   (102)  E/E/M40  90.  
  272. Enke Jürgen                         55 Bad Blankenburg             3:38.07,6   1:17.11,1   (524)  E/E/M40  91.  
  273. Hanneberg Wolf-Dietrich             55 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:38.10,3   1:17.13,8   (556)  E/E/M40  92.  
  274. Balzk Thomas                        76 Weilheim                    3:39.07,9   1:18.11,4  (1102)  E/E/M20  49.  
  275. Kudlich Hans-Christian              71 Weihmichl                   3:39.23,6   1:18.27,1   (312)  E/E/M30  107. 
  276. Kienzl Herwig                       56 A-Wien                      3:39.25,7   1:18.29,2   (289)  E/E/M40  93.  
  277. Haberer Manfred                     56 Schiltach                   3:39.33,7   1:18.37,2  (1127)  E/E/M40  94.  
  278. Petyo Lutz                          67 Sindelfingen                3:39.42,3   1:18.45,8   (382)  E/E/M30  108. 
  279. Seibert Ralf                        67 Hanau                       3:39.59,7   1:19.03,2  (1180)  E/E/M30  109. 
  280. Heise Michael                       61 Kassel                      3:40.12,1   1:19.15,6   (236)  E/E/M40  95.  
  281. Petersen Steffen                    76 Hamburg                     3:40.27,2   1:19.30,7  (1167)  E/E/M20  50.  
  282. Hohmann Rainer Maria                60 Frankfurt am Main           3:40.33,1   1:19.36,6   (251)  E/E/M40  96.  
  283. Spitznagel Roland                   64 Renquishausen               3:40.38,6   1:19.42,1   (449)  E/E/M40  97.  
  284. Thelen Richard                      54 Bonn                        3:41.16,6   1:20.20,1   (463)  E/E/M50  21.  
  285. Alt Guntram                         64 Saarbrücken                 3:41.42,1   1:20.45,6   (103)  E/E/M40  98.  
  286. Stürzl Martin                       58 Wermelskirchen              3:42.20,1   1:21.23,6   (460)  E/E/M40  99.  
  287. Müller Udo                          65 Reutlingen                  3:42.21,7   1:21.25,2   (518)  E/E/M30  110. 
  288. Körner Bernd                        69 Bonn                        3:42.37,1   1:21.40,6   (305)  E/E/M30  111. 
  289. Leitl Claus                         66 Lappersdorf                 3:42.38,3   1:21.41,8  (1156)  E/E/M30  112. 
  290. Teichmann Matthias                  77 Wangen                      3:42.41,4   1:21.44,9   (462)  E/E/M20  51.  
  291. Köhler Robert                       48 Waltenhausen                3:42.51,1   1:21.54,6   (302)  E/E/M50  22.  
  292. Bittner Lothar                      51 Ispringen                   3:43.26,5   1:22.30,0   (128)  E/E/M50  23.  
  293. Lipp Hermann                        70 Burgau                      3:43.34,4   1:22.37,9   (334)  E/E/M30  113. 
  294. Dederke Klaus                       47 Titisee-Neustadt            3:43.44,8   1:22.48,3   (568)  E/E/M50  24.  
  295. Karbe Bertram                       70 Eching                      3:44.03,4   1:23.06,9   (282)  E/E/M30  114. 
  296. Banik Wolfgang                      50 Berlin                      3:44.27,9   1:23.31,4   (106)  E/E/M50  25.  
  297. Scheible-Oosterkamp Kornelius       57 Wangen                      3:44.40,7   1:23.44,2   (584)  E/E/M40  100. 
  298. Goldgruber Florian                  76 München                     3:44.44,3   1:23.47,8   (619)  E/E/M20  52.  
  299. Biller Paul                         57 Deggendorf                  3:44.47,6   1:23.51,1  (1107)  E/E/M40  101. 
  300. Vogel Stefan                        67 Köngen                      3:44.49,3   1:23.52,8   (576)  E/E/M30  115. 
  301. Uhl Bernhard                        66 Augsburg                    3:45.00,7   1:24.04,2   (474)  E/E/M30  116. 
  302. Kaiser Udo                          53 Kaiserslautern              3:45.16,5   1:24.20,0  (1145)  E/E/M50  26.  
  303. Pauker Erhard                       56 Schwabmünchen               3:45.33,5   1:24.37,0   (378)  E/E/M40  102. 
  304. Dormann Helge                       63 Kassel                      3:45.57,7   1:25.01,2   (158)  E/E/M40  103. 
  305. Kaiser Hansjörg                     76 Krumbach                    3:45.58,6   1:25.02,1   (276)  E/E/M20  53.  
  306. Heller Ulrich                       65 Kornwestheim                3:46.01,5   1:25.05,0   (238)  E/E/M30  117. 
  307. Buretschek André                    64 Werl                        3:46.10,6   1:25.14,1   (144)  E/E/M40  104. 
  308. Rasel Matthias                      60 Lüdenscheid                 3:46.28,0   1:25.31,5   (389)  E/E/M40  105. 
  309. Lechner Manfred                     62 Miesbach                    3:46.46,5   1:25.50,0  (1155)  E/E/M40  106. 
  310. Hartmann Jens                       74 Baldham                     3:46.54,7   1:25.58,2   (611)  E/E/M30  118. 
  311. Stephen Boyce                       68 GB-East Kilbride G758TJ     3:47.18,8   1:26.22,3   (454)  E/E/M30  119. 
  312. Kellerer Georg                      65 Bad Aibling                 3:47.52,2   1:26.55,7   (597)  E/E/M30  120. 
  313. Wiltgen Georges                     51 L-Hagen                     3:48.16,1   1:27.19,6   (496)  E/E/M50  27.  
  314. Reintke Kaspar                      54 Schmallenberg               3:48.21,7   1:27.25,2   (394)  E/E/M50  28.  
  315. Kornfeld Peter                      34 Forchheim                   3:48.23,0   1:27.26,5   (306)  E/M70    1.   
  316. Besch Fritz                         37 St. Johann                  3:48.28,2   1:27.31,7   (124)  E/E/M60  8.   
  317. Jäcksch Alfred, Klosterlechfeld     58 SV Untermeitingen           3:48.40,3   1:27.43,8  (1143)  E/E/M40  107. 
  318. Stewin Siegfried                    52 Stuttgart                   3:49.35,7   1:28.39,2  (1185)  E/E/M50  29.  
  319. Schmitz Bernhard                    77 Zülpich                     3:49.47,0   1:28.50,5   (422)  E/E/M20  54.  
  320. Feidel Dieter                       53 München                     3:50.09,9   1:29.13,4   (180)  E/E/M50  30.  
  321. Willer Josef                        44 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:50.32,0   1:29.35,5   (493)  E/E/M60  9.   
  322. Bauer Wolfgang                      59 A-Wien                      3:50.34,2   1:29.37,7   (111)  E/E/M40  108. 
  323. Herdt Rudolf                        47 Weinheim                    3:50.35,1   1:29.38,6   (243)  E/E/M50  31.  
  324. Graf Jan                            65 Pullach                     3:50.39,8   1:29.43,3   (206)  E/E/M30  121. 
  325. Grüning Martin                      62 Pullach                     3:50.55,7   1:29.59,2   (214)  E/E/M40  109. 
  326. Thoma Josef                         49 Krumbach                    3:50.59,2   1:30.02,7   (608)  E/E/M50  32.  
  327. Schrulle Berthold                   50 Murnau                      3:51.00,9   1:30.04,4   (433)  E/E/M50  33.  
  328. Grieshaber Benno                    66 München                     3:51.06,6   1:30.10,1   (607)  E/E/M30  122. 
  329. Christiansen Nico                   49 München                     3:51.07,1   1:30.10,6   (600)  E/E/M50  34.  
  330. Mohr Hartmut                        55 Ettenheim                   3:51.23,2   1:30.26,7  (1161)  E/E/M40  110. 
  331. Wilmowsky von Cornelius             78 Erlangen                    3:51.31,9   1:30.35,4   (494)  E/E/M20  55.  
  332. Montag Uwe                          74 Ketsch                      3:51.33,3   1:30.36,8   (356)  E/E/M30  123. 
  333. Seeger Peter                        39 Rechlin                     3:51.44,7   1:30.48,2   (439)  E/E/M60  10.  
  334. Hüsken Stephan                      63 Essen                       3:51.48,2   1:30.51,7   (267)  E/E/M40  111. 
  335. Wagner Wolfgang                     65 Grenzach-Wyhlen             3:52.28,9   1:31.32,4   (480)  E/E/M30  124. 
  336. Bauer Björn                         79 Friedrichsdorf              3:53.18,4   1:32.21,9   (618)  E/E/M20  56.  
  337. Schuhböck Hans                      44 Grabenstätt                 3:53.19,0   1:32.22,5    (60)  E/E/M60  11.  
  338. Kind Olaf                           62 Dresden                     3:53.26,9   1:32.30,4   (290)  E/E/M40  112. 
  339. Schuster Herbert                    60 Hannover                    3:53.53,0   1:32.56,5   (437)  E/E/M40  113. 
  340. Fessler Berthold                    46 Salem                       3:54.14,2   1:33.17,7   (592)  E/E/M50  35.  
  341. Opitani Udo                         62 Köngen                      3:54.15,4   1:33.18,9   (575)  E/E/M40  114. 
  342. Lorenz Michael                      72 Wenzenbach                  3:54.30,8   1:33.34,3   (338)  E/E/M30  125. 
  343. Trexler Milan                       73 Pirna                       3:54.34,5   1:33.38,0   (470)  E/E/M30  126. 
  344. Höner Franz                         74 Spiesen-Elversberg          3:54.39,0   1:33.42,5   (256)  E/E/M30  127. 
  345. Euteneier Alexander                 63 München                     3:54.53,1   1:33.56,6   (177)  E/E/M40  115. 
  346. Brownell Philip                     41 Gauting                     3:54.56,3   1:33.59,8   (609)  E/E/M60  12.  
  347. Martin Frank                        68 Hersbruck                   3:55.10,5   1:34.14,0   (558)  E/E/M30  128. 
  348. Klauer Norbert                      55 Haimhausen                  3:55.25,2   1:34.28,7  (1149)  E/E/M40  116. 
  349. Horch Rudolf                        47 Jesberg                     3:55.47,2   1:34.50,7   (257)  E/E/M50  36.  
  350. Ingerfeld Holger, München           66 AC Waxenstein               3:56.07,0   1:35.10,5   (268)  E/E/M30  129. 
  351. Puchta Reinhard                     58 Schwarzenbach a d Saale     3:57.46,8   1:36.50,3  (1169)  E/E/M40  117. 
  352. Mohr Ralf                           69 München                     3:58.04,6   1:37.08,1   (355)  E/E/M30  130. 
  353. Gitter Stefan                       66 Auerbach                    3:58.15,1   1:37.18,6   (201)  E/E/M30  131. 
  354. Deimel Gottfried                    50 Wörth                       3:58.27,6   1:37.31,1   (155)  E/E/M50  37.  
  355. Nicklas Jürgen                      56 Neulingen                   3:59.03,6   1:38.07,1   (373)  E/E/M40  118. 
  356. Röder Hermann                       44 Kulmbach                    3:59.04,9   1:38.08,4   (539)  E/E/M60  13.  
  357. Kopp Helmut                         66 Ingolstadt                  3:59.11,6   1:38.15,1   (304)  E/E/M30  132. 
  358. Schmid Markus                       67 Vöhringen                   3:59.20,2   1:38.23,7  (1178)  E/E/M30  133. 
  359. Riemer Torsten                      63 Sinsheim                    3:59.21,0   1:38.24,5   (400)  E/E/M40  119. 
  360. Ewald Björn                         75 Löchgau                     3:59.29,9   1:38.33,4   (179)  E/E/M20  57.  
  361. Kerber Andreas                      70 Berlin                      3:59.50,8   1:38.54,3   (288)  E/E/M30  134. 
  362. Albrecht Arne                       64 Ilmenau                     4:00.29,3   1:39.32,8   (101)  E/E/M40  120. 
  363. Brandner Michael                    64 Weißenhorn                  4:00.30,7   1:39.34,2  (1111)  E/E/M40  121. 
  364. Nussbaum Helmut                     64 Kissing                     4:00.54,2   1:39.57,7   (580)  E/E/M40  122. 
  365. Paul Tino                           68 Seifhennersdorf             4:01.34,5   1:40.38,0   (379)  E/E/M30  135. 
  366. Wedekind Hermann                    67 Tegernheim                  4:01.43,5   1:40.47,0   (487)  E/E/M30  136. 
  367. Horstmannshoff Jens                 70 München                     4:01.45,3   1:40.48,8   (620)  E/E/M30  137. 
  368. Joos Gerhard                        63 Hohenbrunn                  4:02.18,1   1:41.21,6   (613)  E/E/M40  123. 
  369. Jemelik Peter                       78 CZ-Olomouc                  4:02.35,7   1:41.39,2   (271)  E/E/M20  58.  
  370. Müller Christian                    61 Deggendorf                  4:02.52,7   1:41.56,2  (1163)  E/E/M40  124. 
  371. Müller Jochem                       64 Merkendorf                  4:02.59,9   1:42.03,4   (365)  E/E/M40  125. 
  372. Wilske Jan                          74 Hamburg                     4:03.03,9   1:42.07,4   (495)  E/E/M30  138. 
  373. Hohmeier Viktor                     54 Jülich                      4:03.33,6   1:42.37,1  (1140)  E/E/M50  38.  
  374. Wild Gerhart                        46 Hersbruck                   4:03.47,9   1:42.51,4  (1197)  E/E/M50  39.  
  375. Homann Detlef, Werne                60 BW Ost                      4:05.09,3   1:44.12,8   (254)  E/E/M40  126. 
  376. Hecht Stefan                        53 Friedrichshafen             4:06.16,1   1:45.19,6   (231)  E/E/M50  40.  
  377. Söllner Robert                      80 Germering                   4:06.16,7   1:45.20,2   (445)  E/E/M20  59.  
  378. Schulz Michael, Coburg              72 Coburger TS                 4:06.34,6   1:45.38,1   (436)  E/E/M30  139. 
  379. Ritter Axel                         60 CH-Waldstatt                4:06.50,1   1:45.53,6   (402)  E/E/M40  127. 
  380. Fieck Michael                       62 Bönen                       4:07.11,9   1:46.15,4   (181)  E/E/M40  128. 
  381. Buhl Peter                          60 Dießen                      4:07.34,8   1:46.38,3   (143)  E/E/M40  129. 
  382. Ehmke Thomas                        75 Hildesheim                  4:07.37,5   1:46.41,0  (1118)  E/E/M20  60.  
  383. Brauneis Horst                      54 Sonnen                      4:08.13,5   1:47.17,0   (135)  E/E/M50  41.  
  384. Trexler Andreas                     53 Pirna                       4:08.37,2   1:47.40,7   (469)  E/E/M50  42.  
  385. Fischbeck Reiner                    63 Hergatz                     4:09.23,8   1:48.27,3   (184)  E/E/M40  130. 
  386. Haidlas Karl Heinrich, Immenstadt   62 TV Immenstadt               4:10.06,5   1:49.10,0   (223)  E/E/M40  131. 
  387. Klingler Rainer                     61 Ichenhausen                 4:10.21,5   1:49.25,0   (570)  E/E/M40  132. 
  388. Schubert Reinhold, Ingolstadt       50 Team Mando                  4:10.42,5   1:49.46,0   (434)  E/E/M50  43.  
  389. Gerlach Rolf-Dieter                 49 Frankfurt                   4:11.07,0   1:50.10,5   (199)  E/E/M50  44.  
  390. Priess Stefan                       62 München                     4:11.18,7   1:50.22,2  (1168)  E/E/M40  133. 
  391. Haußner Bernd                       64 Heideck                     4:11.39,0   1:50.42,5  (1134)  E/E/M40  134. 
  392. Brunner Uwe                         65 Hersbruck                   4:12.06,7   1:51.10,2   (557)  E/E/M30  140. 
  393. Daffner Dieter                      60 Ursberg                     4:12.14,1   1:51.17,6   (152)  E/E/M40  135. 
  394. Winter Harald                       62 Berlin                      4:12.37,7   1:51.41,2   (498)  E/E/M40  136. 
  395. Frohn Martin                        64 Stuttgart                   4:12.45,9   1:51.49,4   (191)  E/E/M40  137. 
  396. Schuele Gerrit                      74 Bad Wildbad                 4:13.16,7   1:52.20,2   (435)  E/E/M30  141. 
  397. Schaper Karsten                     74 Köln                        4:13.17,3   1:52.20,8   (410)  E/E/M30  142. 
  398. Eck Steffen                         77 Troisdorf                   4:13.25,9   1:52.29,4  (1117)  E/E/M20  61.  
  399. Müller Eugen                        59 Wolframs Eschenbach         4:13.41,8   1:52.45,3   (362)  E/E/M40  138. 
  400. Mayer Franz                         60 Bayrischzell                4:13.50,2   1:52.53,7   (345)  E/E/M40  139. 
  401. Häusler Mario                       58 München                     4:13.57,6   1:53.01,1   (565)  E/E/M40  140. 
  402. Süße Markus, Lautertal              66 TS Coburg                   4:14.18,7   1:53.22,2  (1186)  E/E/M30  143. 
  403. Rieche Carsten                      67 Leipzig                     4:15.21,5   1:54.25,0  (1171)  E/E/M30  144. 
  404. Odenwald Michael                    64 Lüdenscheid                 4:15.37,1   1:54.40,6   (375)  E/E/M40  141. 
  405. Ernst Anton                         58 Dannstadt-Schauernheim      4:16.03,0   1:55.06,5   (173)  E/E/M40  142. 
  406. Qualkowitzer Stefan                 68 Köngen                      4:16.32,1   1:55.35,6   (574)  E/E/M30  145. 
  407. Meinl Markus                        72 Köngen                      4:16.32,7   1:55.36,2   (577)  E/E/M30  146. 
  408. Heinke Matthias                     66 München                     4:16.59,2   1:56.02,7  (1135)  E/E/M30  147. 
  409. Naumann Dieter                      39 München                     4:17.11,2   1:56.14,7   (371)  E/E/M60  14.  
  410. Vellguth Karl-Heinz                 51 Ratingen                    4:17.11,6   1:56.15,1   (477)  E/E/M50  45.  
  411. Kiehl Werner                        51 Emden                       4:17.15,2   1:56.18,7   (546)  E/E/M50  46.  
  412. Hero Georg                          65 Sixthaselbach               4:17.18,3   1:56.21,8   (244)  E/E/M30  148. 
  413. Detke-Pfänder Ralf                  62 Obermeitingen               4:17.28,0   1:56.31,5  (1113)  E/E/M40  143. 
  414. Stojek Thomas                       56 Ludwigshafen                4:19.19,4   1:58.22,9   (455)  E/E/M40  144. 
  415. Hollander von Niko                  52 Andechs                     4:19.34,6   1:58.38,1  (1142)  E/E/M50  47.  
  416. Rottmann Albrecht                   59 Geisenheim                  4:21.36,2   2:00.39,7   (605)  E/E/M40  145. 
  417. Müller Andreas                      61 Grainau                     4:23.54,6   2:02.58,1  (1162)  E/E/M40  146. 
  418. Pröckl Johann                       58 Landshut                    4:24.38,0   2:03.41,5   (387)  E/E/M40  147. 
  419. Herbst Joachim                      67 Renningen                   4:25.29,9   2:04.33,4   (241)  E/E/M30  149. 
  420. Arnold Raimund                      46 Königsbronn                 4:26.34,5   2:05.38,0   (554)  E/E/M50  48.  
  421. Hellmuth Otto, Knetzgau             38 TV Zeil                     4:27.16,7   2:06.20,2   (239)  E/E/M60  15.  
  422. Nägele Bernhard                     81 Germering                   4:28.41,6   2:07.45,1   (369)  E/E/M20  62.  
  423. Bock Andreas                        71 Germering                   4:28.54,2   2:07.57,7   (130)  E/E/M30  150. 
  424. Wechs Stefan                        66 Bad Hinterstein             4:29.10,8   2:08.14,3   (591)  E/E/M30  151. 
  425. Hafner Manfred                      58 Untermünkheim               4:29.21,7   2:08.25,2   (221)  E/E/M40  148. 
  426. Wittig Wolfgang                     48 Leipzig-Markkleeberg        4:31.35,6   2:10.39,1   (499)  E/E/M50  49.  
  427. Waldmann Thomas                     50 Drestedt                    4:32.03,5   2:11.07,0   (520)  E/E/M50  50.  
  428. Werner Stefan                       77 Pirna                       4:33.38,9   2:12.42,4   (490)  E/E/M20  63.  
  429. Denner Hans-Dieter                  52 Reichenbach                 4:34.15,7   2:13.19,2   (528)  E/E/M50  51.  
  430. Apfel Dietmar                       46 Düsseldorf                  4:35.09,2   2:14.12,7   (526)  E/E/M50  52.  
  431. Ebert Bernd                         57 Dietzenbach                 4:35.23,3   2:14.26,8   (160)  E/E/M40  149. 
  432. Rieger Gert                         69 Laichingen                  4:35.25,3   2:14.28,8  (1172)  E/E/M30  152. 
  433. Morell Karl-Heinz                   54 Kassel                      4:36.06,8   2:15.10,3   (359)  E/E/M50  53.  
  434. Mätz Ralf                           72 Tegernheim                  4:36.35,7   2:15.39,2   (343)  E/E/M30  153. 
  435. Banitz Helmut                       36 Stuttgart                   4:37.12,9   2:16.16,4   (107)  E/E/M60  16.  
  436. Kapper Jakob, Frankenthal           34 VT-Frankenthal              4:37.19,0   2:16.22,5   (281)  E/M70    2.   
  437. Wöltjen Wilhelm Gunther             53 Lilienthal                  4:37.51,4   2:16.54,9   (502)  E/E/M50  54.  
  438. Szczepanik Axel                     64 Deggendorf                  4:38.53,7   2:17.57,2  (1187)  E/E/M40  150. 
  439. Hanika Martin                       54 Langgöns                    4:39.05,8   2:18.09,3   (225)  E/E/M50  55.  
  440. Schumacher Jürgen                   41 München                     4:39.38,0   2:18.41,5   (599)  E/E/M60  17.  
  441. Eitel Werner                        42 Remchingen                  4:40.02,2   2:19.05,7   (168)  E/E/M60  18.  
  442. Hochholdinger Siegfried             39 Schönwald                   4:40.07,6   2:19.11,1  (1139)  E/E/M60  19.  
  443. Birkholz Andreas                    52 München                     4:40.34,9   2:19.38,4  (1108)  E/E/M50  56.  
  444. Loos Jiri                           54 CH-Wettingen                4:40.45,2   2:19.48,7   (336)  E/E/M50  57.  
  445. Simmon Norbert                      46 München                     4:41.03,8   2:20.07,3  (1181)  E/E/M50  58.  
  446. Hamberger Rainer                    63 Leinf. echt.                4:41.42,4   2:20.45,9  (1130)  E/E/M40  151. 
  447. Ernst Jochen                        72 Mosbach                     4:42.46,4   2:21.49,9   (174)  E/E/M30  154. 
  448. Klautke Stefan                      67 Obrigheim                   4:42.46,9   2:21.50,4   (293)  E/E/M30  155. 
  449. Kudla Horst                         67 Singen                      4:42.59,6   2:22.03,1   (311)  E/E/M30  156. 
  450. Weber Manfred                       57 Usingen                     4:43.33,0   2:22.36,5   (485)  E/E/M40  152. 
  451. Smetan Oliver                       62 Eislingen                   4:43.44,0   2:22.47,5   (443)  E/E/M40  153. 
  452. Stein Carsten                       66 Weßling                     4:43.45,0   2:22.48,5  (1184)  E/E/M30  157. 
  453. Wasserfuhr Karl-Heinz               51 Marienheide                 4:44.06,5   2:23.10,0  (1194)  E/E/M50  59.  
  454. Willebrand Johannes                 80 Hamburg                     4:45.28,3   2:24.31,8   (551)  E/E/M20  64.  
  455. Saamen Gerhard                      35 Leopoldshöhe                4:46.06,5   2:25.10,0   (408)  E/E/M60  20.  
  456. Franz Thorsten                      73 München                     4:47.13,2   2:26.16,7   (590)  E/E/M30  158. 
  457. Engeländer Nikolaus                 33 Engelskirchen               4:49.39,6   2:28.43,1  (1120)  E/M70    3.   
  458. Thomas Harald                       64 D                           4:50.10,5   2:29.14,0  (1208)  E/E/M40  154. 
  459. Ruff Hans                           39 Unterhaching                4:50.27,9   2:29.31,4   (406)  E/E/M60  21.  
  460. Friedl Roland                       62 Auerbach                    4:51.15,5   2:30.19,0  (1122)  E/E/M40  155. 
  461. Würl Hans                           61 Rödinghausen                4:53.44,2   2:32.47,7   (505)  E/E/M40  156. 
  462. Störmer Udo                         70 Faulbach                    4:56.06,8   2:35.10,3   (553)  E/E/M30  159. 
  463. Lange Jürgen                        48 Dresden                     4:57.06,2   2:36.09,7   (320)  E/E/M50  60.  
  464. Reichert Wolfgang                   51 Kell am See                 4:59.17,7   2:38.21,2   (392)  E/E/M50  61.  
  465. Selmikeit Martin                    58 Osterode                    5:05.09,6   2:44.13,1   (441)  E/E/M40  157. 
  466. Hofmann Winfried                    54 Marburg                     5:07.12,7   2:46.16,2   (250)  E/E/M50  62.  
  467. Fuerst Alex                         74 Lehrberg                    5:10.23,2   2:49.26,7   (192)  E/E/M30  160. 
  468. Engelbrecht Karl                    35 Kassel                      5:17.30,2   2:56.33,7   (171)  E/E/M60  22.  
  469. Kugland Norbert                     50 Düren                       5:18.19,6   2:57.23,1   (314)  E/E/M50  63.  
  470. Lässig Jürgen                       51 Stuttgart                   5:18.24,8   2:57.28,3  (1153)  E/E/M50  64.  
  471. Schilling Peter                     41 A-Wien                      5:20.26,5   2:59.30,0   (415)  E/E/M60  23.  
  472. Beck Andreas                        66 Bad Wiessee                 5:22.07,7   3:01.11,2   (112)  E/E/M30  161. 
  473. Küfner Clemens                      70 Regensburg                  5:22.26,7   3:01.30,2   (313)  E/E/M30  162. 
  474. Golden Walteer                      85 Ansbach                     5:22.30,9   3:01.34,4   (204)  E/E/M20  65.  
  475. Herbst Klaus                        54 Mainz                       5:23.49,8   3:02.53,3   (242)  E/E/M50  65.  
  476. Häser Max                           51 Freising                    5:29.37,5   3:08.41,0   (230)  E/E/M50  66.  
  477. Hesselbarth Karl-Heinz              37 Berlin                      5:32.19,0   3:11.22,5   (246)  E/E/M60  24.  
  478. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Effeltrich                  5:37.26,0   3:16.29,5   (283)  E/E/M40  158. 
  479. Scharenberg Frank                   73 Seelze                      5:38.13,3   3:17.16,8   (411)  E/E/M30  163. 
  480. John Dietmar, Burghausen            56 LC-Bayern-Chemnitzer        5:43.34,8   3:22.38,3   (516)  E/E/M40  159. 
  481. Bichelmeier Hans-Peter              60 München                     5:47.30,9   3:26.34,4   (125)  E/E/M40  160. 
  482. Beliveau Brett, USA-Mannheim        67 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (117)  E/E/M30  164. 
  482. Brown Troy, USA-Mannheim            69 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (139)  E/E/M30  164. 
  482. Coker Charles, USA-Mannheim         75 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (147)  E/E/M20  66.  
  482. Deb Ashok, USA-Mannheim             79 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (154)  E/E/M20  66.  
  482. Esparza Vic, USA-Mannheim           68 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (176)  E/E/M30  164. 
  482. Hess Ernest, USA-Mannheim           68 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (245)  E/E/M30  164. 
  482. Little Todd, USA-Mannheim           70 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (335)  E/E/M30  164. 
  482. Mckaig Mark, USA-Mannheim           68 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (350)  E/E/M30  164. 
  482. Rose Robert, USA-Mannheim           69 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (404)  E/E/M30  164. 
  482. Thepsoumane Sirianosac, USA-Mannhei 71 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (464)  E/E/M30  164. 
  482. Woehr Fred, USA-Mannheim            65 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (501)  E/E/M30  164. 
  493. Weihrauch Marcus                    76 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      5:51.44,5   3:30.48,0   (488)  E/E/M20  68.  
  494. Leberzipf Wolfgang                  62 A-Furth bei Göttweig        6:08.00,1   3:47.03,6  (1154)  E/E/M40  161. 
  495. Birkle Rainer                       67 Stuttgart                   6:20.00,0   3:59.03,5   (126)  E/E/M30  173. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.