(19) Extremlauf M60

Zugspitzauf 2004 - (19) Extremlauf M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reitmeir Helmut                     44 München                     2:50.27,1       -----   (525)  E/M      39.  
    2. Bussmann Reinhard                   43 Taufkirchen                 2:59.11,1      8.44,0   (146)  E/M      68.  
    3. von Drach Volker                    44 München                     3:09.01,2     18.34,1   (478)  E/M      119. 
    4. Klinkmueller Alwin, Reutlingen      39 IGL Reutlingen              3:12.05,3     21.38,2   (296)  E/M      131. 
    5. Pesavento Heinz                     42 Baiersbronn                 3:19.42,2     29.15,1   (381)  E/M      182. 
    6. Braun Wilfried                      41 Dietmannsried               3:25.07,2     34.40,1   (134)  E/M      209. 
    7. Kreuzer Dieter                      43 Bayerisch Gmain             3:29.06,0     38.38,9   (308)  E/M      226. 
    8. Besch Fritz                         37 St. Johann                  3:48.28,2     58.01,1   (124)  E/M      316. 
    9. Willer Josef                        44 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:50.32,0   1:00.04,9   (493)  E/M      321. 
   10. Seeger Peter                        39 Rechlin                     3:51.44,7   1:01.17,6   (439)  E/M      333. 
   11. Schuhböck Hans                      44 Grabenstätt                 3:53.19,0   1:02.51,9    (60)  E/M      337. 
   12. Brownell Philip                     41 Gauting                     3:54.56,3   1:04.29,2   (609)  E/M      346. 
   13. Röder Hermann                       44 Kulmbach                    3:59.04,9   1:08.37,8   (539)  E/M      356. 
   14. Naumann Dieter                      39 München                     4:17.11,2   1:26.44,1   (371)  E/M      409. 
   15. Hellmuth Otto, Knetzgau             38 TV Zeil                     4:27.16,7   1:36.49,6   (239)  E/M      421. 
   16. Banitz Helmut                       36 Stuttgart                   4:37.12,9   1:46.45,8   (107)  E/M      435. 
   17. Schumacher Jürgen                   41 München                     4:39.38,0   1:49.10,9   (599)  E/M      440. 
   18. Eitel Werner                        42 Remchingen                  4:40.02,2   1:49.35,1   (168)  E/M      441. 
   19. Hochholdinger Siegfried             39 Schönwald                   4:40.07,6   1:49.40,5  (1139)  E/M      442. 
   20. Saamen Gerhard                      35 Leopoldshöhe                4:46.06,5   1:55.39,4   (408)  E/M      455. 
   21. Ruff Hans                           39 Unterhaching                4:50.27,9   2:00.00,8   (406)  E/M      459. 
   22. Engelbrecht Karl                    35 Kassel                      5:17.30,2   2:27.03,1   (171)  E/M      468. 
   23. Schilling Peter                     41 A-Wien                      5:20.26,5   2:29.59,4   (415)  E/M      471. 
   24. Hesselbarth Karl-Heinz              37 Berlin                      5:32.19,0   2:41.51,9   (246)  E/M      477. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.