(17) Extremlauf M50

Zugspitzauf 2004 - (17) Extremlauf M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bichler Ludwig, Neugreifenberg      54 FT Jahn Landsberg           2:29.46,9       -----   (573)  E/M      8.   
    2. Schmiederer Alfons                  51 Durbach                     2:59.31,1     29.44,2   (531)  E/M      71.  
    3. Rapp Manfred                        50 Urbach                      3:01.48,6     32.01,7   (388)  E/M      82.  
    4. Lehmann Günter                      52 St. Georgen                 3:07.07,7     37.20,8   (325)  E/M      105. 
    5. Frick Walter                        53 Isny                        3:11.42,8     41.55,9   (189)  E/M      130. 
    6. Rigotti Noris                       49 Horb                        3:14.10,6     44.23,7   (401)  E/M      148. 
    7. Schröder Werner                     50 Olfen                       3:15.13,1     45.26,2   (432)  E/M      150. 
    8. Lorenz Florian                      54 Haslach                     3:17.06,8     47.19,9   (337)  E/M      156. 
    9. Krumsdorf Freider                   52 Ludwigschorgast             3:18.19,6     48.32,7   (538)  E/M      170. 
   10. Sauer Uli                           53 Witten                      3:23.28,5     53.41,6   (530)  E/M      198. 
   11. Toobe Peter                         47 Sinsheim                    3:25.30,9     55.44,0   (467)  E/M      214. 
   12. Weber Jürgen                        54 Zeitz                       3:27.49,6     58.02,7   (484)  E/M      220. 
   13. Biegel Friedrich                    51 Hersbruck                   3:29.16,6     59.29,7   (561)  E/M      228. 
   14. Hansen Rainer                       54 Eschborn                    3:29.58,4   1:00.11,5   (226)  E/M      234. 
   15. Trube Lothar                        53 Vellmar                     3:32.56,1   1:03.09,2   (472)  E/M      243. 
   16. Eder Matthias                       49 Teisendorf                  3:33.32,8   1:03.45,9   (166)  E/M      247. 
   17. Krolik Richard                      52 Ellingen                    3:34.39,8   1:04.52,9   (309)  E/M      248. 
   18. Klein Rudolf                        54 Tutzing                     3:35.11,3   1:05.24,4   (295)  E/M      252. 
   19. Rieder Ralf                         54 München                     3:36.35,0   1:06.48,1   (398)  E/M      262. 
   20. Tanzer Rolf                         46 Titisee-Neustadt            3:37.05,6   1:07.18,7   (569)  E/M      264. 
   21. Thelen Richard                      54 Bonn                        3:41.16,6   1:11.29,7   (463)  E/M      284. 
   22. Köhler Robert                       48 Waltenhausen                3:42.51,1   1:13.04,2   (302)  E/M      291. 
   23. Bittner Lothar                      51 Ispringen                   3:43.26,5   1:13.39,6   (128)  E/M      292. 
   24. Dederke Klaus                       47 Titisee-Neustadt            3:43.44,8   1:13.57,9   (568)  E/M      294. 
   25. Banik Wolfgang                      50 Berlin                      3:44.27,9   1:14.41,0   (106)  E/M      296. 
   26. Kaiser Udo                          53 Kaiserslautern              3:45.16,5   1:15.29,6  (1145)  E/M      302. 
   27. Wiltgen Georges                     51 L-Hagen                     3:48.16,1   1:18.29,2   (496)  E/M      313. 
   28. Reintke Kaspar                      54 Schmallenberg               3:48.21,7   1:18.34,8   (394)  E/M      314. 
   29. Stewin Siegfried                    52 Stuttgart                   3:49.35,7   1:19.48,8  (1185)  E/M      318. 
   30. Feidel Dieter                       53 München                     3:50.09,9   1:20.23,0   (180)  E/M      320. 
   31. Herdt Rudolf                        47 Weinheim                    3:50.35,1   1:20.48,2   (243)  E/M      323. 
   32. Thoma Josef                         49 Krumbach                    3:50.59,2   1:21.12,3   (608)  E/M      326. 
   33. Schrulle Berthold                   50 Murnau                      3:51.00,9   1:21.14,0   (433)  E/M      327. 
   34. Christiansen Nico                   49 München                     3:51.07,1   1:21.20,2   (600)  E/M      329. 
   35. Fessler Berthold                    46 Salem                       3:54.14,2   1:24.27,3   (592)  E/M      340. 
   36. Horch Rudolf                        47 Jesberg                     3:55.47,2   1:26.00,3   (257)  E/M      349. 
   37. Deimel Gottfried                    50 Wörth                       3:58.27,6   1:28.40,7   (155)  E/M      354. 
   38. Hohmeier Viktor                     54 Jülich                      4:03.33,6   1:33.46,7  (1140)  E/M      373. 
   39. Wild Gerhart                        46 Hersbruck                   4:03.47,9   1:34.01,0  (1197)  E/M      374. 
   40. Hecht Stefan                        53 Friedrichshafen             4:06.16,1   1:36.29,2   (231)  E/M      376. 
   41. Brauneis Horst                      54 Sonnen                      4:08.13,5   1:38.26,6   (135)  E/M      383. 
   42. Trexler Andreas                     53 Pirna                       4:08.37,2   1:38.50,3   (469)  E/M      384. 
   43. Schubert Reinhold, Ingolstadt       50 Team Mando                  4:10.42,5   1:40.55,6   (434)  E/M      388. 
   44. Gerlach Rolf-Dieter                 49 Frankfurt                   4:11.07,0   1:41.20,1   (199)  E/M      389. 
   45. Vellguth Karl-Heinz                 51 Ratingen                    4:17.11,6   1:47.24,7   (477)  E/M      410. 
   46. Kiehl Werner                        51 Emden                       4:17.15,2   1:47.28,3   (546)  E/M      411. 
   47. Hollander von Niko                  52 Andechs                     4:19.34,6   1:49.47,7  (1142)  E/M      415. 
   48. Arnold Raimund                      46 Königsbronn                 4:26.34,5   1:56.47,6   (554)  E/M      420. 
   49. Wittig Wolfgang                     48 Leipzig-Markkleeberg        4:31.35,6   2:01.48,7   (499)  E/M      426. 
   50. Waldmann Thomas                     50 Drestedt                    4:32.03,5   2:02.16,6   (520)  E/M      427. 
   51. Denner Hans-Dieter                  52 Reichenbach                 4:34.15,7   2:04.28,8   (528)  E/M      429. 
   52. Apfel Dietmar                       46 Düsseldorf                  4:35.09,2   2:05.22,3   (526)  E/M      430. 
   53. Morell Karl-Heinz                   54 Kassel                      4:36.06,8   2:06.19,9   (359)  E/M      433. 
   54. Wöltjen Wilhelm Gunther             53 Lilienthal                  4:37.51,4   2:08.04,5   (502)  E/M      437. 
   55. Hanika Martin                       54 Langgöns                    4:39.05,8   2:09.18,9   (225)  E/M      439. 
   56. Birkholz Andreas                    52 München                     4:40.34,9   2:10.48,0  (1108)  E/M      443. 
   57. Loos Jiri                           54 CH-Wettingen                4:40.45,2   2:10.58,3   (336)  E/M      444. 
   58. Simmon Norbert                      46 München                     4:41.03,8   2:11.16,9  (1181)  E/M      445. 
   59. Wasserfuhr Karl-Heinz               51 Marienheide                 4:44.06,5   2:14.19,6  (1194)  E/M      453. 
   60. Lange Jürgen                        48 Dresden                     4:57.06,2   2:27.19,3   (320)  E/M      463. 
   61. Reichert Wolfgang                   51 Kell am See                 4:59.17,7   2:29.30,8   (392)  E/M      464. 
   62. Hofmann Winfried                    54 Marburg                     5:07.12,7   2:37.25,8   (250)  E/M      466. 
   63. Kugland Norbert                     50 Düren                       5:18.19,6   2:48.32,7   (314)  E/M      469. 
   64. Lässig Jürgen                       51 Stuttgart                   5:18.24,8   2:48.37,9  (1153)  E/M      470. 
   65. Herbst Klaus                        54 Mainz                       5:23.49,8   2:54.02,9   (242)  E/M      475. 
   66. Häser Max                           51 Freising                    5:29.37,5   2:59.50,6   (230)  E/M      476. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.