(15) Extremlauf M40

Zugspitzauf 2004 - (15) Extremlauf M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Calmbach Uli, Donzdorf              62 DJK-Schw.Gmünd              2:22.45,3       -----   (514)  E/M      3.   
    2. Thurner Winfried                    57 Furtwangen                  2:35.39,9     12.54,6  (1188)  E/M      15.  
    3. Tribius Thomas                      64 Hamburg                     2:38.14,1     15.28,8   (471)  E/M      20.  
    4. Negele Richard                      62 Augsburg                    2:39.31,6     16.46,3   (523)  E/M      21.  
    5. Bals Anton, Walpertskirchen         59 Trisport Erding             2:41.38,7     18.53,4   (105)  E/M      26.  
    6. Fischer Roland                      56 Furtwangen                  2:42.48,0     20.02,7   (186)  E/M      27.  
    7. Bauer Rüdiger                       64 Mehlmeisel                  2:43.05,7     20.20,4   (110)  E/M      28.  
    8. Kroner Hans                         58 Weinstadt                   2:45.35,0     22.49,7   (310)  E/M      32.  
    9. Gründler Jochen, Chemnitz           62 SG Adelsberg                2:48.45,9     26.00,6   (213)  E/M      35.  
   10. Graf Werner                         57 Berlin                      2:49.25,5     26.40,2   (208)  E/M      36.  
   11. Schwartz Norbert, Annweiler         60 TSV Auweiler                2:51.04,1     28.18,8  (1214)  E/M      40.  
   12. Wlkhammer Felix                     63 Teisendorf                  2:52.30,6     29.45,3   (500)  E/M      43.  
   13. Sandmaier Peter, Feldafing          58 TSV Feldafing               2:52.33,4     29.48,1   (409)  E/M      44.  
   14. Eder Andreas                        61 Freilassing                 2:52.48,4     30.03,1   (163)  E/M      45.  
   15. Lukas Bernhard                      55 München                     2:52.49,8     30.04,5   (617)  E/M      46.  
   16. Rast Hermann                        58 Nürnberg                    2:55.08,9     32.23,6   (390)  E/M      53.  
   17. Langlotz Martin                     58 Freinsheim                  2:56.47,4     34.02,1   (321)  E/M      57.  
   18. Ganter Thomas                       59 Furtwangen                  2:57.02,2     34.16,9   (196)  E/M      58.  
   19. Gaidamak Vladimir                   58 Schwaig                     2:57.54,9     35.09,6   (194)  E/M      60.  
   20. Mennel Sepp                         62 A-Riezlern, Kleinwalserta   2:58.27,7     35.42,4   (522)  E/M      63.  
   21. Pföbster Bernhard                   60 Hechingen                   2:59.18,6     36.33,3   (383)  E/M      70.  
   22. Stork Helmut                        64 Polling                     2:59.32,8     36.47,5   (456)  E/M      72.  
   23. Mayr Reinhold                       58 Gessertshausen              3:00.17,4     37.32,1   (349)  E/M      76.  
   24. Schreiber Jörg                      63 Oberkochen                  3:01.42,7     38.57,4   (429)  E/M      79.  
   25. Gindele Wolfgang                    62 Bad Wurzach                 3:02.13,2     39.27,9   (200)  E/M      83.  
   26. Scheller Lukas                      63 Ismaning                    3:02.34,4     39.49,1   (412)  E/M      84.  
   27. Bruns Thomas                        64 Wertheim                    3:02.48,9     40.03,6   (512)  E/M      85.  
   28. Ployaert Eric                       55 B-Lobbes                    3:03.01,2     40.15,9   (386)  E/M      86.  
   29. Schmid Hans-Jörg                    63 Landshut                    3:05.09,8     42.24,5   (418)  E/M      94.  
   30. Drexler Hans                        63 Aletshausen                 3:05.17,7     42.32,4   (159)  E/M      95.  
   31. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 Geisenbrunn                 3:05.42,1     42.56,8   (492)  E/M      97.  
   32. Rexer Peter                         56 Pforzheim                   3:06.31,0     43.45,7   (395)  E/M      101. 
   33. Schneider Knut                      64 Nürnberg                    3:07.01,8     44.16,5   (424)  E/M      104. 
   34. Hartinger Michael                   59 Kempten                     3:07.43,6     44.58,3   (587)  E/M      108. 
   35. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  3:07.47,0     45.01,7   (348)  E/M      109. 
   36. Born Dieter                         55 Partenstein                 3:07.59,3     45.14,0   (132)  E/M      110. 
   37. Smetana Norbert                     60 Kronberg                    3:08.25,8     45.40,5   (444)  E/M      111. 
   38. Hauser Gerald                       63 Waldburg                    3:08.28,1     45.42,8   (567)  E/M      112. 
   39. Wartner Franz                       64 Regensburg                  3:08.40,7     45.55,4   (483)  E/M      115. 
   40. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  3:09.30,5     46.45,2   (503)  E/M      123. 
   41. Hölzel Jens                         64 Ingolstadt                  3:12.16,9     49.31,6   (253)  E/M      133. 
   42. Gröchenig Karlheinz                 59 München                     3:12.22,5     49.37,2  (1209)  E/M      134. 
   43. Schmidt Harald                      60 Hersbruck                   3:12.46,4     50.01,1   (420)  E/M      137. 
   44. Becker Ralf                         64 Waldalgesheim               3:12.49,3     50.04,0   (113)  E/M      138. 
   45. Grass Björn                         61 Bad Driburg                 3:13.17,2     50.31,9   (210)  E/M      142. 
   46. Meinel Mario                        63 Schwäbisch Hall             3:13.19,2     50.33,9   (351)  E/M      143. 
   47. Buchner Jürgen                      59 Weißenburg                  3:13.51,6     51.06,3   (142)  E/M      146. 
   48. Obermeier Rudolf                    58 Regensburg                  3:14.07,5     51.22,2   (374)  E/M      147. 
   49. Huber Konrad                        60 Ainring                     3:16.42,2     53.56,9   (262)  E/M      154. 
   50. Klaka Frank                         61 Kürten                      3:16.42,8     53.57,5   (291)  E/M      155. 
   51. Everts Frank                        60 Karlsruhe                   3:17.18,1     54.32,8   (178)  E/M      157. 
   52. Gottschlich Michael                 59 Zeitz                       3:17.30,8     54.45,5   (205)  E/M      159. 
   53. Lehmkuhl Henning                    62 Hamburg                     3:17.59,6     55.14,3   (327)  E/M      162. 
   54. Fischer Armin                       64 Bad Neustadt                3:18.04,3     55.19,0   (537)  E/M      163. 
   55. Lindhorst Andreas                   62 Tübingen                    3:18.12,6     55.27,3   (595)  E/M      167. 
   56. Namsons Eriks                       60 Oberursel                   3:18.18,6     55.33,3   (370)  E/M      169. 
   57. Fößel Andreas                       64 Bayreuth                    3:19.13,6     56.28,3   (187)  E/M      175. 
   58. Schönwetter Helmut                  63 Günding                     3:19.15,2     56.29,9   (426)  E/M      176. 
   59. Breitbarth Jens                     62 Berlin                      3:19.20,9     56.35,6   (137)  E/M      177. 
   60. Behrendt Uwe                        59 Erfurt                      3:19.36,0     56.50,7   (116)  E/M      179. 
   61. Belke Hermann-Josef                 60 Schmallenberg               3:19.50,2     57.04,9   (118)  E/M      184. 
   62. Hufnagel Hans, A-Kirchdorf an der K 57 LG Kirchdorf                3:20.52,0     58.06,7   (264)  E/M      187. 
   63. Altendorf Jörg                      60 Bonn                        3:21.38,6     58.53,3   (104)  E/M      192. 
   64. Schwemmer Michael                   57 Oberhummel                  3:22.48,7   1:00.03,4   (438)  E/M      196. 
   65. Böning Dirk                         63 Göttingen                   3:23.29,3   1:00.44,0   (131)  E/M      201. 
   66. Spehr Justus                        62 München                     3:24.28,2   1:01.42,9   (447)  E/M      206. 
   67. Bünder Heinz                        59 Olfen                       3:25.46,3   1:03.01,0  (1112)  E/M      215. 
   68. Tatzel Peter, Remshalden            56 LT-Urbach                   3:27.24,6   1:04.39,3   (461)  E/M      219. 
   69. Leib Ulrich                         59 Moorenweis                  3:28.38,9   1:05.53,6   (328)  E/M      222. 
   70. Cordt Andreas                       64 Halver                      3:28.46,1   1:06.00,8   (149)  E/M      224. 
   71. Huber Alfred                        55 Miesbach                    3:29.23,5   1:06.38,2   (261)  E/M      229. 
   72. Steiner Thomas                      58 A-Kirnberg an der Mank      3:29.24,3   1:06.39,0   (453)  E/M      230. 
   73. Krafft Peter, München               58 TSV Gräfelfing              3:30.02,5   1:07.17,2   (307)  E/M      235. 
   74. Schweinberg Manfred, Füssen         60 SC Füssen                   3:30.45,2   1:07.59,9   (596)  E/M      236. 
   75. Frey Jürgen                         58 München                     3:31.08,3   1:08.23,0   (188)  E/M      238. 
   76. Dose Axel                           61 Coburg                      3:31.35,4   1:08.50,1  (1116)  E/M      241. 
   77. Stühler Manfred, Dingolfing         64 TV Geiselhöring             3:33.19,0   1:10.33,7   (459)  E/M      244. 
   78. Bergmann Karl-Heinz                 64 Hennef                      3:33.25,3   1:10.40,0   (122)  E/M      246. 
   79. Hruschka Fritz, Weißenburg          62 ESV Treuchtlingen           3:34.49,8   1:12.04,5   (260)  E/M      250. 
   80. Lösch Kurt                          64 Mühltal                     3:35.05,4   1:12.20,1   (339)  E/M      251. 
   81. Imhoff Eberhard                     56 Nürnberg                    3:35.14,9   1:12.29,6   (563)  E/M      253. 
   82. Schröder Richard                    60 Hilpoltstein                3:35.36,1   1:12.50,8   (430)  E/M      255. 
   83. Jörgens Henrik                      61 Krailling                   3:35.39,0   1:12.53,7   (272)  E/M      256. 
   84. Berner Siegfried                    57 Augsburg                    3:35.41,0   1:12.55,7   (602)  E/M      257. 
   85. Regler Erhard                       63 Pfahldorf                   3:35.58,2   1:13.12,9   (391)  E/M      258. 
   86. Roth Jakob                          57 Isen                        3:36.21,5   1:13.36,2   (572)  E/M      260. 
   87. Gutmann Max                         61 Aletshausen                 3:36.29,2   1:13.43,9   (218)  E/M      261. 
   88. Göhring Ulli                        59 Erfurt                      3:37.37,0   1:14.51,7  (1124)  E/M      266. 
   89. Rosenfelder Gerhard                 59 Waldstetten                 3:37.40,9   1:14.55,6  (1174)  E/M      268. 
   90. Alisch Thomas                       58 Eppstein                    3:37.58,2   1:15.12,9   (102)  E/M      271. 
   91. Enke Jürgen                         55 Bad Blankenburg             3:38.07,6   1:15.22,3   (524)  E/M      272. 
   92. Hanneberg Wolf-Dietrich             55 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:38.10,3   1:15.25,0   (556)  E/M      273. 
   93. Kienzl Herwig                       56 A-Wien                      3:39.25,7   1:16.40,4   (289)  E/M      276. 
   94. Haberer Manfred                     56 Schiltach                   3:39.33,7   1:16.48,4  (1127)  E/M      277. 
   95. Heise Michael                       61 Kassel                      3:40.12,1   1:17.26,8   (236)  E/M      280. 
   96. Hohmann Rainer Maria                60 Frankfurt am Main           3:40.33,1   1:17.47,8   (251)  E/M      282. 
   97. Spitznagel Roland                   64 Renquishausen               3:40.38,6   1:17.53,3   (449)  E/M      283. 
   98. Alt Guntram                         64 Saarbrücken                 3:41.42,1   1:18.56,8   (103)  E/M      285. 
   99. Stürzl Martin                       58 Wermelskirchen              3:42.20,1   1:19.34,8   (460)  E/M      286. 
  100. Scheible-Oosterkamp Kornelius       57 Wangen                      3:44.40,7   1:21.55,4   (584)  E/M      297. 
  101. Biller Paul                         57 Deggendorf                  3:44.47,6   1:22.02,3  (1107)  E/M      299. 
  102. Pauker Erhard                       56 Schwabmünchen               3:45.33,5   1:22.48,2   (378)  E/M      303. 
  103. Dormann Helge                       63 Kassel                      3:45.57,7   1:23.12,4   (158)  E/M      304. 
  104. Buretschek André                    64 Werl                        3:46.10,6   1:23.25,3   (144)  E/M      307. 
  105. Rasel Matthias                      60 Lüdenscheid                 3:46.28,0   1:23.42,7   (389)  E/M      308. 
  106. Lechner Manfred                     62 Miesbach                    3:46.46,5   1:24.01,2  (1155)  E/M      309. 
  107. Jäcksch Alfred, Klosterlechfeld     58 SV Untermeitingen           3:48.40,3   1:25.55,0  (1143)  E/M      317. 
  108. Bauer Wolfgang                      59 A-Wien                      3:50.34,2   1:27.48,9   (111)  E/M      322. 
  109. Grüning Martin                      62 Pullach                     3:50.55,7   1:28.10,4   (214)  E/M      325. 
  110. Mohr Hartmut                        55 Ettenheim                   3:51.23,2   1:28.37,9  (1161)  E/M      330. 
  111. Hüsken Stephan                      63 Essen                       3:51.48,2   1:29.02,9   (267)  E/M      334. 
  112. Kind Olaf                           62 Dresden                     3:53.26,9   1:30.41,6   (290)  E/M      338. 
  113. Schuster Herbert                    60 Hannover                    3:53.53,0   1:31.07,7   (437)  E/M      339. 
  114. Opitani Udo                         62 Köngen                      3:54.15,4   1:31.30,1   (575)  E/M      341. 
  115. Euteneier Alexander                 63 München                     3:54.53,1   1:32.07,8   (177)  E/M      345. 
  116. Klauer Norbert                      55 Haimhausen                  3:55.25,2   1:32.39,9  (1149)  E/M      348. 
  117. Puchta Reinhard                     58 Schwarzenbach a d Saale     3:57.46,8   1:35.01,5  (1169)  E/M      351. 
  118. Nicklas Jürgen                      56 Neulingen                   3:59.03,6   1:36.18,3   (373)  E/M      355. 
  119. Riemer Torsten                      63 Sinsheim                    3:59.21,0   1:36.35,7   (400)  E/M      359. 
  120. Albrecht Arne                       64 Ilmenau                     4:00.29,3   1:37.44,0   (101)  E/M      362. 
  121. Brandner Michael                    64 Weißenhorn                  4:00.30,7   1:37.45,4  (1111)  E/M      363. 
  122. Nussbaum Helmut                     64 Kissing                     4:00.54,2   1:38.08,9   (580)  E/M      364. 
  123. Joos Gerhard                        63 Hohenbrunn                  4:02.18,1   1:39.32,8   (613)  E/M      368. 
  124. Müller Christian                    61 Deggendorf                  4:02.52,7   1:40.07,4  (1163)  E/M      370. 
  125. Müller Jochem                       64 Merkendorf                  4:02.59,9   1:40.14,6   (365)  E/M      371. 
  126. Homann Detlef, Werne                60 BW Ost                      4:05.09,3   1:42.24,0   (254)  E/M      375. 
  127. Ritter Axel                         60 CH-Waldstatt                4:06.50,1   1:44.04,8   (402)  E/M      379. 
  128. Fieck Michael                       62 Bönen                       4:07.11,9   1:44.26,6   (181)  E/M      380. 
  129. Buhl Peter                          60 Dießen                      4:07.34,8   1:44.49,5   (143)  E/M      381. 
  130. Fischbeck Reiner                    63 Hergatz                     4:09.23,8   1:46.38,5   (184)  E/M      385. 
  131. Haidlas Karl Heinrich, Immenstadt   62 TV Immenstadt               4:10.06,5   1:47.21,2   (223)  E/M      386. 
  132. Klingler Rainer                     61 Ichenhausen                 4:10.21,5   1:47.36,2   (570)  E/M      387. 
  133. Priess Stefan                       62 München                     4:11.18,7   1:48.33,4  (1168)  E/M      390. 
  134. Haußner Bernd                       64 Heideck                     4:11.39,0   1:48.53,7  (1134)  E/M      391. 
  135. Daffner Dieter                      60 Ursberg                     4:12.14,1   1:49.28,8   (152)  E/M      393. 
  136. Winter Harald                       62 Berlin                      4:12.37,7   1:49.52,4   (498)  E/M      394. 
  137. Frohn Martin                        64 Stuttgart                   4:12.45,9   1:50.00,6   (191)  E/M      395. 
  138. Müller Eugen                        59 Wolframs Eschenbach         4:13.41,8   1:50.56,5   (362)  E/M      399. 
  139. Mayer Franz                         60 Bayrischzell                4:13.50,2   1:51.04,9   (345)  E/M      400. 
  140. Häusler Mario                       58 München                     4:13.57,6   1:51.12,3   (565)  E/M      401. 
  141. Odenwald Michael                    64 Lüdenscheid                 4:15.37,1   1:52.51,8   (375)  E/M      404. 
  142. Ernst Anton                         58 Dannstadt-Schauernheim      4:16.03,0   1:53.17,7   (173)  E/M      405. 
  143. Detke-Pfänder Ralf                  62 Obermeitingen               4:17.28,0   1:54.42,7  (1113)  E/M      413. 
  144. Stojek Thomas                       56 Ludwigshafen                4:19.19,4   1:56.34,1   (455)  E/M      414. 
  145. Rottmann Albrecht                   59 Geisenheim                  4:21.36,2   1:58.50,9   (605)  E/M      416. 
  146. Müller Andreas                      61 Grainau                     4:23.54,6   2:01.09,3  (1162)  E/M      417. 
  147. Pröckl Johann                       58 Landshut                    4:24.38,0   2:01.52,7   (387)  E/M      418. 
  148. Hafner Manfred                      58 Untermünkheim               4:29.21,7   2:06.36,4   (221)  E/M      425. 
  149. Ebert Bernd                         57 Dietzenbach                 4:35.23,3   2:12.38,0   (160)  E/M      431. 
  150. Szczepanik Axel                     64 Deggendorf                  4:38.53,7   2:16.08,4  (1187)  E/M      438. 
  151. Hamberger Rainer                    63 Leinf. echt.                4:41.42,4   2:18.57,1  (1130)  E/M      446. 
  152. Weber Manfred                       57 Usingen                     4:43.33,0   2:20.47,7   (485)  E/M      450. 
  153. Smetan Oliver                       62 Eislingen                   4:43.44,0   2:20.58,7   (443)  E/M      451. 
  154. Thomas Harald                       64 D                           4:50.10,5   2:27.25,2  (1208)  E/M      458. 
  155. Friedl Roland                       62 Auerbach                    4:51.15,5   2:28.30,2  (1122)  E/M      460. 
  156. Würl Hans                           61 Rödinghausen                4:53.44,2   2:30.58,9   (505)  E/M      461. 
  157. Selmikeit Martin                    58 Osterode                    5:05.09,6   2:42.24,3   (441)  E/M      465. 
  158. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Effeltrich                  5:37.26,0   3:14.40,7   (283)  E/M      478. 
  159. John Dietmar, Burghausen            56 LC-Bayern-Chemnitzer        5:43.34,8   3:20.49,5   (516)  E/M      480. 
  160. Bichelmeier Hans-Peter              60 München                     5:47.30,9   3:24.45,6   (125)  E/M      481. 
  161. Leberzipf Wolfgang                  62 A-Furth bei Göttweig        6:08.00,1   3:45.14,8  (1154)  E/M      494. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.