(14) Extremlauf W30

Zugspitzauf 2004 - (14) Extremlauf W30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baumann-Vogl Christa                66 Bischofswiesen              3:03.53,0       -----   (552)  E/W      1.   
    2. von Schleinitz Ute                  65 Schönau                     3:13.24,5      9.31,5  (1190)  E/W      5.   
    3. Gross Suzan                         67 Starnberg                   3:15.29,8     11.36,8  (1125)  E/W      6.   
    4. Moses Anja                          65 Wiesbaden                   3:29.24,5     25.31,5   (360)  E/W      11.  
    5. Hufnagl Birgit                      68 Eglharting                  3:33.04,7     29.11,7   (265)  E/W      12.  
    6. Keller Dagmar                       68 CH-Basel                    3:33.17,1     29.24,1   (285)  E/W      13.  
    7. Homann Kathleen                     71 Rogätz                      3:34.31,6     30.38,6   (255)  E/W      14.  
    8. Horn Cornelia                       66 Krumbach                    3:39.56,8     36.03,8   (258)  E/W      20.  
    9. Türk Bianca                         66 Denzlingen                  3:40.47,8     36.54,8   (533)  E/W      22.  
   10. Kieser Birgit                       69 Deizisau                    3:48.09,6     44.16,6   (578)  E/W      25.  
   11. Zubayr Camille                      68 München                     3:49.59,1     46.06,1   (511)  E/W      27.  
   12. Lara Olga                           71 CH-Wetzikon                 3:50.56,8     47.03,8   (322)  E/W      28.  
   13. Pelzner Kathrin                     65 Rott                        3:51.03,4     47.10,4   (606)  E/W      29.  
   14. Schorcht Katja                      72 Nordhausen                  3:51.39,6     47.46,6   (427)  E/W      30.  
   15. Menne Astrid                        65 Happurg                     3:53.41,3     49.48,3   (352)  E/W      31.  
   16. Biber Ingrid                        70 Ingolstadt                  3:59.18,2     55.25,2  (1106)  E/W      36.  
   17. Himmelseher Sabine                  65 Ulm                         3:59.19,2     55.26,2   (594)  E/W      37.  
   18. Findling Karin                      67 CH-Basel                    4:00.28,6     56.35,6   (182)  E/W      40.  
   19. Dürr Gisela                         68 München                     4:19.20,9   1:15.27,9   (583)  E/W      50.  
   20. Neubauer Andrea                     74 München                     4:19.21,5   1:15.28,5   (585)  E/W      51.  
   21. Elsner Romy                         71 München                     4:19.23,5   1:15.30,5   (169)  E/W      52.  
   22. Dischner Birgit                     66 Hersbruck                   4:26.22,0   1:22.29,0  (1115)  E/W      55.  
   23. Endemann Tanja                      65 Faulbach                    4:30.59,2   1:27.06,2  (1119)  E/W      58.  
   24. Zirnstein Kathrin                   66 Erding                      4:56.50,7   1:52.57,7   (510)  E/W      65.  
   25. Birkle Sylvia                       66 Stuttgart                   5:06.31,1   2:02.38,1   (127)  E/W      66.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.