Zugspitzauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E/E/M40     98. Alt Guntram                         64 Saarbrücken                 3:41.42,1   1:18.56,8   (103)  
E/E/M50     35. Fessler Berthold                    46 Salem                       3:54.14,2   1:24.27,3   (592)  
E/E/M30     17. Straßer Hansi                       74 Salzachtal                  2:52.06,6     31.10,1   (458)  
E/E/M20     27. Strassner Andreas                   79 Schambach                   3:16.41,4     49.06,9   (457)  
E/E/M40     94. Haberer Manfred                     56 Schiltach                   3:39.33,7   1:16.48,4  (1127)  
E/E/M40     61. Belke Hermann-Josef                 60 Schmallenberg               3:19.50,2     57.04,9   (118)  
E/E/M50     28. Reintke Kaspar                      54 Schmallenberg               3:48.21,7   1:18.34,8   (394)  
E/E/W30      2. von Schleinitz Ute                  65 Schönau                     3:13.24,5      9.31,5  (1190)  
E/E/M60     19. Hochholdinger Siegfried             39 Schönwald                   4:40.07,6   1:49.40,5  (1139)  
E/E/M40     46. Meinel Mario                        63 Schwäbisch Hall             3:13.19,2     50.33,9   (351)  
E/E/M40    102. Pauker Erhard                       56 Schwabmünchen               3:45.33,5   1:22.48,2   (378)  
E/E/M40     19. Gaidamak Vladimir                   58 Schwaig                     2:57.54,9     35.09,6   (194)  
E/E/M40    117. Puchta Reinhard                     58 Schwarzenbach a d Saale     3:57.46,8   1:35.01,5  (1169)  
E/E/M30    163. Scharenberg Frank                   73 Seelze                      5:38.13,3   3:17.16,8   (411)  
E/E/M30    135. Paul Tino                           68 Seifhennersdorf             4:01.34,5   1:40.38,0   (379)  
E/E/M30     45. Heinze Achim                        71 Simbach                     3:05.45,0     44.48,5   (515)  
E/E/M30    108. Petyo Lutz                          67 Sindelfingen                3:39.42,3   1:18.45,8   (382)  
E/E/M30    156. Kudla Horst                         67 Singen                      4:42.59,6   2:22.03,1   (311)  
E/E/M40    119. Riemer Torsten                      63 Sinsheim                    3:59.21,0   1:36.35,7   (400)  
E/E/M50     11. Toobe Peter                         47 Sinsheim                    3:25.30,9     55.44,0   (467)  
E/E/M30    148. Hero Georg                          65 Sixthaselbach               4:17.18,3   1:56.21,8   (244)  
E/E/M50     41. Brauneis Horst                      54 Sonnen                      4:08.13,5   1:38.26,6   (135)  
NW/F       ---  Klothmann-Toepfer Renate            48 Speyer                      6:20.03,8   1:59.58,6  (1150)  
E/E/M30     28. Kurr Oliver                         69 Spiegelberg                 2:58.55,9     37.59,4   (317)  
E/E/M30    127. Höner Franz                         74 Spiesen-Elversberg          3:54.39,0   1:33.42,5   (256)  
E/E/M50      4. Lehmann Günter                      52 St. Georgen                 3:07.07,7     37.20,8   (325)  
E/E/M60      8. Besch Fritz                         37 St. Johann                  3:48.28,2     58.01,1   (124)  
E/E/W30      3. Gross Suzan                         67 Starnberg                   3:15.29,8     11.36,8  (1125)  
E/E/M30     80. Dobrindt Roland                     65 Steinach                    3:19.55,6     58.59,1   (157)  
E/E/M30     50. Pfotzer Uwe                         65 Steinach                    3:08.38,6     47.42,1   (384)  
E/E/M60     16. Banitz Helmut                       36 Stuttgart                   4:37.12,9   1:46.45,8   (107)  
E/E/M30    173. Birkle Rainer                       67 Stuttgart                   6:20.00,0   3:59.03,5   (126)  
E/E/W30     25. Birkle Sylvia                       66 Stuttgart                   5:06.31,1   2:02.38,1   (127)  
E/E/M40    137. Frohn Martin                        64 Stuttgart                   4:12.45,9   1:50.00,6   (191)  
E/E/M30     36. Krüger Immo                         69 Stuttgart                   3:01.22,4     40.25,9   (542)  
E/E/M50     64. Lässig Jürgen                       51 Stuttgart                   5:18.24,8   2:48.37,9  (1153)  
E/E/W40     29. Rink Gabi                           63 Stuttgart                   5:18.25,4   2:12.22,9  (1173)  
E/E/M30     74. Stefani Oliver                      70 Stuttgart                   3:18.26,4     57.29,9   (451)  
E/E/M50     29. Stewin Siegfried                    52 Stuttgart                   3:49.35,7   1:19.48,8  (1185)  

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.