Zugspitzauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E/E/M50     65. Herbst Klaus                        54 Mainz                       5:23.49,8   2:54.02,9   (242)  
E/E/M50     62. Hofmann Winfried                    54 Marburg                     5:07.12,7   2:37.25,8   (250)  
E/E/W40     21. Wasserfuhr Barbara                  62 Marienheide                 4:12.09,5   1:06.07,0  (1193)  
E/E/M50     59. Wasserfuhr Karl-Heinz               51 Marienheide                 4:44.06,5   2:14.19,6  (1194)  
E/E/W40     13. Hartmann Petra                      63 Markt Schwaben              3:54.59,0     48.56,5   (229)  
E/E/M30     40. Freudenberg Martin, Marktoberdorf   67 Allgäu Lemmings             3:03.57,5     43.01,0   (560)  
E/E/M40      7. Bauer Rüdiger                       64 Mehlmeisel                  2:43.05,7     20.20,4   (110)  
E/E/M40    125. Müller Jochem                       64 Merkendorf                  4:02.59,9   1:40.14,6   (365)  
E/E/W40     17. Müller Sabine                       63 Merkendorf                  4:03.00,4     56.57,9   (366)  
E/E/M40     71. Huber Alfred                        55 Miesbach                    3:29.23,5   1:06.38,2   (261)  
E/E/M20     23. Jacobi Peter                        84 Miesbach                    3:11.34,0     43.59,5   (269)  
E/E/M40    106. Lechner Manfred                     62 Miesbach                    3:46.46,5   1:24.01,2  (1155)  
E/E/M30     53. Rist Markus                         69 Mittenwald                  3:09.08,8     48.12,3   (541)  
E/E/M40     69. Leib Ulrich                         59 Moorenweis                  3:28.38,9   1:05.53,6   (328)  
E/E/M30    154. Ernst Jochen                        72 Mosbach                     4:42.46,4   2:21.49,9   (174)  
E/E/M40     80. Lösch Kurt                          64 Mühltal                     3:35.05,4   1:12.20,1   (339)  
E/E/M30     66. Ackermann Tom                       73 München                     3:16.30,9     55.34,4  (1101)  
E/E/M40    160. Bichelmeier Hans-Peter              60 München                     5:47.30,9   3:24.45,6   (125)  
E/E/M50     56. Birkholz Andreas                    52 München                     4:40.34,9   2:10.48,0  (1108)  
E/E/M20     26. Breen Graham                        76 München                     3:13.39,2     46.04,7   (136)  
E/E/M20     11. Burianek Max                        79 München                     2:46.47,0     19.12,5   (145)  
E/E/M50     34. Christiansen Nico                   49 München                     3:51.07,1   1:21.20,2   (600)  
E/E/W30     19. Dürr Gisela                         68 München                     4:19.20,9   1:15.27,9   (583)  
E/E/W30     21. Elsner Romy                         71 München                     4:19.23,5   1:15.30,5   (169)  
E/E/M40    115. Euteneier Alexander                 63 München                     3:54.53,1   1:32.07,8   (177)  
E/E/M50     30. Feidel Dieter                       53 München                     3:50.09,9   1:20.23,0   (180)  
E/E/M30    158. Franz Thorsten                      73 München                     4:47.13,2   2:26.16,7   (590)  
E/E/M40     75. Frey Jürgen                         58 München                     3:31.08,3   1:08.23,0   (188)  
E/E/M20     36. Geiger Jörg                         76 München                     3:23.35,2     56.00,7   (198)  
E/E/M20     52. Goldgruber Florian                  76 München                     3:44.44,3   1:17.09,8   (619)  
E/E/M30    122. Grieshaber Benno                    66 München                     3:51.06,6   1:30.10,1   (607)  
E/E/M40     42. Gröchenig Karlheinz                 59 München                     3:12.22,5     49.37,2  (1209)  
E/E/M30     13. Hafner Martin                       71 München                     2:41.04,3     20.07,8   (222)  
E/E/M40    140. Häusler Mario                       58 München                     4:13.57,6   1:51.12,3   (565)  
E/E/M30    147. Heinke Matthias                     66 München                     4:16.59,2   1:56.02,7  (1135)  
E/E/M30    137. Horstmannshoff Jens                 70 München                     4:01.45,3   1:40.48,8   (620)  
E/E/M30    129. Ingerfeld Holger, München           66 AC Waxenstein               3:56.07,0   1:35.10,5   (268)  
NW/F       ---  Kenngott Silke                      71 München                     6:20.00,0   1:59.54,8  (1148)  
E/E/M20     18. Klein Jarome                        76 München                     3:04.01,3     36.26,8   (294)  
E/E/M40     73. Krafft Peter, München               58 TSV Gräfelfing              3:30.02,5   1:07.17,2   (307)  
E/E/M30     21. Lang Jens                           73 München                     2:54.26,8     33.30,3   (318)  
E/E/M30     54. Lenckner Andreas                    67 München                     3:09.25,1     48.28,6   (329)  
E/E/M40     15. Lukas Bernhard                      55 München                     2:52.49,8     30.04,5   (617)  
E/E/M20     34. Mangen Claude                       79 München                     3:22.55,3     55.20,8   (342)  
E/E/M30     98. Mayer Henning                       66 München                     3:29.43,1   1:08.46,6   (346)  
E/E/M30    130. Mohr Ralf                           69 München                     3:58.04,6   1:37.08,1   (355)  
E/E/M30     60. Nagel Thomas                        73 München                     3:12.34,9     51.38,4   (368)  
E/E/M60     14. Naumann Dieter                      39 München                     4:17.11,2   1:26.44,1   (371)  
E/E/W30     20. Neubauer Andrea                     74 München                     4:19.21,5   1:15.28,5   (585)  
E/E/M30     68. Pinna Stefano                       72 München                     3:17.22,1     56.25,6  (1210)  
NW/M       ---  Pogany Peter                        69 München                     4:58.05,4   1:07.28,3  (1203)  
E/E/M40    133. Priess Stefan                       62 München                     4:11.18,7   1:48.33,4  (1168)  
NW/M       ---  Purper Thom                         66 München                     5:05.58,3   1:15.21,2  (1213)  
E/E/M60      1. Reitmeir Helmut                     44 München                     2:50.27,1       -----   (525)  
E/E/M30     24. Riahi Farid                         72 München                     2:56.34,6     35.38,1   (396)  
E/E/M50     19. Rieder Ralf                         54 München                     3:36.35,0   1:06.48,1   (398)  
E/E/M20     12. Schneehage Carsten                  75 München                     2:50.07,5     22.33,0   (423)  
E/E/M60     17. Schumacher Jürgen                   41 München                     4:39.38,0   1:49.10,9   (599)  
E/E/M50     58. Simmon Norbert                      46 München                     4:41.03,8   2:11.16,9  (1181)  
E/E/M40     66. Spehr Justus                        62 München                     3:24.28,2   1:01.42,9   (447)  
E/E/M60      3. von Drach Volker                    44 München                     3:09.01,2     18.34,1   (478)  
E/E/M30     93. Zintl Andreas                       69 München                     3:26.22,7   1:05.26,2   (509)  
E/E/W30     11. Zubayr Camille                      68 München                     3:49.59,1     46.06,1   (511)  
E/E/M20     31. Hotop Malte                         77 Munster                     3:19.57,2     52.22,7   (259)  
E/E/M30      5. Erl Toni                            65 Murnau                      2:31.23,3     10.26,8   (588)  
E/E/M20     29. Mayr Moritz                         81 Murnau                      3:19.37,6     52.03,1   (616)  
E/E/M50     33. Schrulle Berthold                   50 Murnau                      3:51.00,9   1:21.14,0   (433)  
NW/M       ---  Weber Ludwig                        44 Mutterstadt                 6:03.12,6   2:12.35,5  (1195)  

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.