Zugspitzauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E/E/M30    152. Rieger Gert                         69 Laichingen                  4:35.25,3   2:14.28,8  (1172)  
E/E/M40    147. Pröckl Johann                       58 Landshut                    4:24.38,0   2:01.52,7   (387)  
E/E/M40     29. Schmid Hans-Jörg                    63 Landshut                    3:05.09,8     42.24,5   (418)  
E/E/M50     55. Hanika Martin                       54 Langgöns                    4:39.05,8   2:09.18,9   (225)  
E/E/M30    112. Leitl Claus                         66 Lappersdorf                 3:42.38,3   1:21.41,8  (1156)  
E/E/M30     86. Ederer Markus                       67 Lauf                        3:23.29,1   1:02.32,6   (167)  
E/E/W20      3. Kaiser Nadine                       80 Lautertal                   3:37.11,0     30.07,4   (278)  
E/E/M30    143. Süße Markus, Lautertal              66 TS Coburg                   4:14.18,7   1:53.22,2  (1186)  
E/E/M30    160. Fuerst Alex                         74 Lehrberg                    5:10.23,2   2:49.26,7   (192)  
E/E/M30     75. Heuer Sven                          69 Lehre                       3:18.30,0     57.33,5   (247)  
E/E/M30     84. Ulbricht Dieter                     67 Leinburg                    3:22.22,4   1:01.25,9   (475)  
E/E/M40    151. Hamberger Rainer                    63 Leinf. echt.                4:41.42,4   2:18.57,1  (1130)  
E/E/W40     15. Hamberger Silvia                    63 Leinf. echt.                4:00.25,7     54.23,2  (1131)  
E/E/M20     40. Heine Felix                         77 Leipzig                     3:25.27,6     57.53,1   (233)  
E/E/M20     43. Riebel Michael                      76 Leipzig                     3:29.15,9   1:01.41,4   (397)  
E/E/M30    144. Rieche Carsten                      67 Leipzig                     4:15.21,5   1:54.25,0  (1171)  
E/E/M30    102. Sonntag Mirko                       74 Leipzig                     3:31.48,4   1:10.51,9   (446)  
E/E/W20      2. Wierick Anja                        78 Leipzig                     3:25.09,1     18.05,5   (491)  
E/E/M50     49. Wittig Wolfgang                     48 Leipzig-Markkleeberg        4:31.35,6   2:01.48,7   (499)  
E/E/M60     20. Saamen Gerhard                      35 Leopoldshöhe                4:46.06,5   1:55.39,4   (408)  
NW/M       ---  Kraus Tino                          77 Lichtenberg                 4:07.20,3     16.43,2   (548)  
NW/M       ---  Nowak Bernd                         63 Lichtenberg                 5:54.07,9   2:03.30,8  (1165)  
NW/F       ---  Nowak Karen                         63 Lichtenberg                 5:18.35,3     58.30,1  (1166)  
E/E/M50     54. Wöltjen Wilhelm Gunther             53 Lilienthal                  4:37.51,4   2:08.04,5   (502)  
NW/M       ---  Reichart Bernhard                   64 Lindau                      4:08.46,8     18.09,7   (571)  
E/E/M20     57. Ewald Björn                         75 Löchgau                     3:59.29,9   1:31.55,4   (179)  
E/E/M20      9. Heinstein Dominik                   81 Lohr                        2:45.17,8     17.43,3   (234)  
E/E/M40    141. Odenwald Michael                    64 Lüdenscheid                 4:15.37,1   1:52.51,8   (375)  
E/E/M40    105. Rasel Matthias                      60 Lüdenscheid                 3:46.28,0   1:23.42,7   (389)  
E/E/M50      9. Krumsdorf Freider                   52 Ludwigschorgast             3:18.19,6     48.32,7   (538)  
E/E/M40    144. Stojek Thomas                       56 Ludwigshafen                4:19.19,4   1:56.34,1   (455)  

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.