Zugspitzauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E/E/M20     15. Kaiser Florian                      79 Kaiserslautern              2:57.10,1     29.35,6   (275)  
E/E/M50     26. Kaiser Udo                          53 Kaiserslautern              3:45.16,5   1:15.29,6  (1145)  
E/E/M40     51. Everts Frank                        60 Karlsruhe                   3:17.18,1     54.32,8   (178)  
E/E/M40    103. Dormann Helge                       63 Kassel                      3:45.57,7   1:23.12,4   (158)  
E/E/M60     22. Engelbrecht Karl                    35 Kassel                      5:17.30,2   2:27.03,1   (171)  
E/E/M40     95. Heise Michael                       61 Kassel                      3:40.12,1   1:17.26,8   (236)  
E/E/M50     53. Morell Karl-Heinz                   54 Kassel                      4:36.06,8   2:06.19,9   (359)  
E/E/M30     99. Günzel André                        69 Kaufbeuren                  3:30.49,7   1:09.53,2   (216)  
E/E/M50     61. Reichert Wolfgang                   51 Kell am See                 4:59.17,7   2:29.30,8   (392)  
E/E/M40     34. Hartinger Michael                   59 Kempten                     3:07.43,6     44.58,3   (587)  
E/E/M30    123. Montag Uwe                          74 Ketsch                      3:51.33,3   1:30.36,8   (356)  
NW/M       ---  Nokic Dzevad                        73 Kirchheim                   4:58.05,9   1:07.28,8  (1204)  
E/E/M40    122. Nussbaum Helmut                     64 Kissing                     4:00.54,2   1:38.08,9   (580)  
E/E/M40    107. Jäcksch Alfred, Klosterlechfeld     58 SV Untermeitingen           3:48.40,3   1:25.55,0  (1143)  
E/E/M60     15. Hellmuth Otto, Knetzgau             38 TV Zeil                     4:27.16,7   1:36.49,6   (239)  
NW/M       ---  Bentz Martin                        65 Köditz                      5:50.04,4   1:59.27,3  (1104)  
NW/F       ---  Kehl Hannelore                      46 Köditz                      6:15.36,4   1:55.31,2  (1146)  
NW/F       ---  Egle Julia                          75 Köln                        5:49.15,7   1:29.10,5  (1206)  
E/E/M30    106. Olbrich-Beilig Wolfgang             68 Köln                        3:37.46,4   1:16.49,9   (559)  
E/E/M30    142. Schaper Karsten                     74 Köln                        4:13.17,3   1:52.20,8   (410)  
NW/M       ---  Schlegtendal Kai                    66 Köln                        5:49.24,2   1:58.47,1  (1205)  
E/E/M30    146. Meinl Markus                        72 Köngen                      4:16.32,7   1:55.36,2   (577)  
E/E/M40    114. Opitani Udo                         62 Köngen                      3:54.15,4   1:31.30,1   (575)  
E/E/M30    145. Qualkowitzer Stefan                 68 Köngen                      4:16.32,1   1:55.35,6   (574)  
E/E/M30    115. Vogel Stefan                        67 Köngen                      3:44.49,3   1:23.52,8   (576)  
E/E/M50     48. Arnold Raimund                      46 Königsbronn                 4:26.34,5   1:56.47,6   (554)  
E/E/W40     16. Hagerer Andrea                      62 Königstein                  4:02.14,7     56.12,2  (1129)  
E/E/M30    117. Heller Ulrich                       65 Kornwestheim                3:46.01,5   1:25.05,0   (238)  
E/E/M40     83. Jörgens Henrik                      61 Krailling                   3:35.39,0   1:12.53,7   (272)  
E/E/M40     37. Smetana Norbert                     60 Kronberg                    3:08.25,8     45.40,5   (444)  
E/E/W40      4. Brendel Olga                        59 Krumbach                    3:22.35,7     16.33,2   (138)  
E/E/W30      8. Horn Cornelia                       66 Krumbach                    3:39.56,8     36.03,8   (258)  
E/E/M20     53. Kaiser Hansjörg                     76 Krumbach                    3:45.58,6   1:18.24,1   (276)  
E/E/M50     32. Thoma Josef                         49 Krumbach                    3:50.59,2   1:21.12,3   (608)  
E/E/M60     13. Röder Hermann                       44 Kulmbach                    3:59.04,9   1:08.37,8   (539)  
E/E/M40     50. Klaka Frank                         61 Kürten                      3:16.42,8     53.57,5   (291)  

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.