Zugspitzauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E/E/M30     71. Ganouslei Alexander                 72 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:18.07,4     57.10,9   (544)  
E/E/M30     42. Hacker Michael                      74 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:05.05,8     44.09,3   (220)  
E/E/M40     92. Hanneberg Wolf-Dietrich             55 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:38.10,3   1:15.25,0   (556)  
E/E/M20     13. Kohl Sebastian                      78 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      2:53.23,7     25.49,2   (301)  
E/E/M20     68. Weihrauch Marcus                    76 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      5:51.44,5   3:24.10,0   (488)  
E/E/M60      9. Willer Josef                        44 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:50.32,0   1:00.04,9   (493)  
E/E/M60     12. Brownell Philip                     41 Gauting                     3:54.56,3   1:04.29,2   (609)  
NW/F       ---  Hahn Claudia                        54 Gauting                     5:07.11,4     47.06,2   (610)  
E/E/M40     31. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 Geisenbrunn                 3:05.42,1     42.56,8   (492)  
E/E/M40    145. Rottmann Albrecht                   59 Geisenheim                  4:21.36,2   1:58.50,9   (605)  
E/E/M30    150. Bock Andreas                        71 Germering                   4:28.54,2   2:07.57,7   (130)  
E/E/M20     62. Nägele Bernhard                     81 Germering                   4:28.41,6   2:01.07,1   (369)  
E/E/M20     59. Söllner Robert                      80 Germering                   4:06.16,7   1:38.42,2   (445)  
E/E/M40     23. Mayr Reinhold                       58 Gessertshausen              3:00.17,4     37.32,1   (349)  
E/E/M30    103. Müller Michael                      68 Gotha                       3:33.21,7   1:12.25,2   (543)  
E/E/M40     65. Böning Dirk                         63 Göttingen                   3:23.29,3   1:00.44,0   (131)  
E/E/M60     11. Schuhböck Hans                      44 Grabenstätt                 3:53.19,0   1:02.51,9    (60)  
E/E/M30     96. Kebinger Stefan                     68 Grainau                     3:29.36,4   1:08.39,9   (284)  
E/E/M40    146. Müller Andreas                      61 Grainau                     4:23.54,6   2:01.09,3  (1162)  
E/E/M20     32. Misslbeck Markus                    78 Greding                     3:21.18,6     53.44,1  (1160)  
E/E/M30    124. Wagner Wolfgang                     65 Grenzach-Wyhlen             3:52.28,9   1:31.32,4   (480)  
E/E/M20      3. Hegmann Tobias                      76 Großostheim                 2:30.32,9      2.58,4   (232)  
E/E/M40     58. Schönwetter Helmut                  63 Günding                     3:19.15,2     56.29,9   (426)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.