Zugspitzauf 2004 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E/E/M30     18. Magerle Hansjörg                    71 A-Hall in Tirol             2:53.09,4     32.12,9   (612)  
E/E/M20     37. Maisch Andreas                      75 Heimerdingen                3:23.40,7     56.06,2   (527)  
E/E/M20     34. Mangen Claude                       79 München                     3:22.55,3     55.20,8   (342)  
E/E/M30    128. Martin Frank                        68 Hersbruck                   3:55.10,5   1:34.14,0   (558)  
E/E/M30    153. Mätz Ralf                           72 Tegernheim                  4:36.35,7   2:15.39,2   (343)  
E/E/M20      1. Mausser Martin                      80 A-Seefeld                   2:27.34,5       -----   (344)  
E/E/M40    139. Mayer Franz                         60 Bayrischzell                4:13.50,2   1:51.04,9   (345)  
E/E/M30     98. Mayer Henning                       66 München                     3:29.43,1   1:08.46,6   (346)  
E/E/M30     11. Mayer Manfred                       67 Teisendorf                  2:36.50,7     15.54,2   (347)  
E/E/M40     35. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  3:07.47,0     45.01,7   (348)  
E/E/M20     29. Mayr Moritz                         81 Murnau                      3:19.37,6     52.03,1   (616)  
E/E/M40     23. Mayr Reinhold                       58 Gessertshausen              3:00.17,4     37.32,1   (349)  
E/E/M30    164. Mckaig Mark, USA-Mannheim           68 Dragon Warriors             5:48.15,7   3:27.19,2   (350)  
E/E/M40     46. Meinel Mario                        63 Schwäbisch Hall             3:13.19,2     50.33,9   (351)  
E/E/M30    146. Meinl Markus                        72 Köngen                      4:16.32,7   1:55.36,2   (577)  
E/E/W30     15. Menne Astrid                        65 Happurg                     3:53.41,3     49.48,3   (352)  
E/E/M40     20. Mennel Sepp                         62 A-Riezlern, Kleinwalserta   2:58.27,7     35.42,4   (522)  
E/E/M30     47. Meys Guido                          71 NL-Bocholtz 6351 CH         3:06.45,1     45.48,6   (353)  
E/E/M20     32. Misslbeck Markus                    78 Greding                     3:21.18,6     53.44,1  (1160)  
E/E/M30     57. Missler Frank                       68 Wangen                      3:11.36,3     50.39,8   (564)  
E/E/M40    110. Mohr Hartmut                        55 Ettenheim                   3:51.23,2   1:28.37,9  (1161)  
E/E/M30    130. Mohr Ralf                           69 München                     3:58.04,6   1:37.08,1   (355)  
E/E/M30    123. Montag Uwe                          74 Ketsch                      3:51.33,3   1:30.36,8   (356)  
E/E/M20      2. Mooney John                         79 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun   2:27.52,3      0.17,8   (357)  
E/E/W20      9. Moore Christine                     86 Ansbach                     6:20.00,0   3:12.56,4   (517)  
E/E/W40     23. Moore Laura                         62 Ansbach                     4:25.01,0   1:18.58,5   (358)  
E/E/M50     53. Morell Karl-Heinz                   54 Kassel                      4:36.06,8   2:06.19,9   (359)  
E/E/W30      4. Moses Anja                          65 Wiesbaden                   3:29.24,5     25.31,5   (360)  
E/E/M30     12. Mühlbeyer Markus                    68 Öhringen                    2:40.48,9     19.52,4   (562)  
E/E/W50      1. Muhlen Monique                      52 L-Bridel                    3:54.05,5       -----   (361)  
E/E/M40    146. Müller Andreas                      61 Grainau                     4:23.54,6   2:01.09,3  (1162)  
E/E/M40    124. Müller Christian                    61 Deggendorf                  4:02.52,7   1:40.07,4  (1163)  
E/E/W20      6. Müller Corina                       82 Deggendorf                  4:02.53,3     55.49,7  (1164)  
E/E/M40    138. Müller Eugen                        59 Wolframs Eschenbach         4:13.41,8   1:50.56,5   (362)  
E/E/M30     78. Müller Florian                      70 Bayrischzell                3:19.29,5     58.33,0   (363)  
E/E/M20     30. Müller Holger                       77 Braunschweig                3:19.47,6     52.13,1   (364)  
E/E/M40    125. Müller Jochem                       64 Merkendorf                  4:02.59,9   1:40.14,6   (365)  
E/E/M30    103. Müller Michael                      68 Gotha                       3:33.21,7   1:12.25,2   (543)  
E/E/W40     17. Müller Sabine                       63 Merkendorf                  4:03.00,4     56.57,9   (366)  
E/E/W40     12. Muller Sylvie, L-Luxemburg          59 Lafsport Letzeburg          3:49.33,3     43.30,8   (367)  
E/E/M30    110. Müller Udo                          65 Reutlingen                  3:42.21,7   1:21.25,2   (518)  

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.