Rangliste

SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - Femmes

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 3:09.22,8)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. JOLY ANGÉLINE          74 TRAVERS                3:09.22,8       -----   (104)  F        1.   
    2. RODRIGUEZ MARIA        71 COL-COLOMBIE           3:10.53,9      1.31,1   (111)  F        2.   
    3. GUILLOT ISABELLE       61 F                      3:12.18,4      2.55,6   (113)  FI       1.   
    4. ETZENSPERGER NATHALIE  68 GAMSEN                 3:14.28,0      5.05,2   (103)  F        3.   
    5. RIEM CLAUDIA           71 LUGANO                 3:14.55,5      5.32,7   (110)  F        4.   
    6. SOUKHOVA VÉRA          63 RUS-SANKT-PETERSBOUR   3:16.30,9      7.08,1   (112)  FI       2.   
    7. LUSK KELLI             72 USA-CO                 3:30.43,5     21.20,7   (106)  F        5.   
    8. MABILLARD CATHERINE    64 TROISTORRENTS          3:32.22,1     22.59,3   (117)  FI       3.   
    9. HELD SANDRA            70 BIEL/BIENNE            3:36.54,4     27.31,6  (2040)  F        6.   
   10. LENNARTZ BIRGIT        65 D                      3:38.10,3     28.47,5   (114)  F        7.   
   11. GUTKNECHT ARIANE       64 ALLSCHWIL              3:40.01,3     30.38,5  (2037)  FI       4.   
   12. LESERVOISIER MICHELLE  65 F-ST-JULIEN            3:42.30,6     33.07,8   (105)  F        8.   
   13. OESTER DORIS           52 ADELBODEN              3:42.46,2     33.23,4   (109)  FI       5.   
   14. ROY STÉPHANIE          75 F-ARCON                3:43.22,6     33.59,8  (2079)  F        9.   
   15. RAEBER-BURGDORFER BERN 65 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      3:47.44,7     38.21,9   (116)  F        10.  
   16. SOLDINI LINDA          77 BIASCA                 3:49.25,0     40.02,2  (2084)  F        11.  
   17. GERMANN AURÉLIE        81 F-ROCHEJEAN            3:51.00,6     41.37,8  (2029)  F        12.  
   18. DENTAN CORINNE         68 PULLY                  3:51.48,6     42.25,8  (2022)  F        13.  
   19. BAUCKMANNOVA JANA      64 CZ                     3:53.38,1     44.15,3   (108)  FI       6.   
   20. JOYE KARINE            69 CHATONNAYE             3:53.59,1     44.36,3  (2048)  F        14.  
   21. BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                 3:54.02,1     44.39,3  (2002)  FI       7.   
   22. REY ANNICK             78 AYENT                  3:57.21,1     47.58,3  (2100)  F        15.  
   23. THOMET RACHEL          70 FROIDEVILLE            4:00.34,4     51.11,6  (2087)  F        16.  
   24. ISLER CORINNE          66 LA CIBOURG             4:00.52,5     51.29,7  (2041)  F        17.  
   25. GARDNER ANGELA         61 GENEVE                 4:03.11,6     53.48,8  (2027)  FI       8.   
   26. CARRON BENDER ANNE     64 FULLY                  4:03.15,5     53.52,7  (2095)  FI       9.   
   27. ZIVKOVIC DRAGANA       74 ZÜRICH                 4:03.29,4     54.06,6  (2093)  F        18.  
   28. DAL MOLIN SÉVERINE     71 COLLOMBEY              4:04.14,9     54.52,1  (2019)  F        19.  
   29. JORIO MYRIAM           68 YENS                   4:06.15,1     56.52,3  (2046)  F        20.  
   30. BAAL ISABELLE          60 F-BASSE SUR LE RUPT    4:07.19,4     57.56,6  (2001)  FI       10.  
   31. CLEMENT FABIENNE       59 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       4:07.34,1     58.11,3  (2016)  FI       11.  
   32. DORTA JUDITH           58 BUCHILLON              4:07.55,2     58.32,4  (2096)  FI       12.  
   33. MOCARIOVA ALENA        64 SLO                    4:08.34,2     59.11,4   (107)  FI       13.  
   34. TIMSILINE ZAOUA        58 F-BESANCON             4:11.35,3   1:02.12,5  (2088)  FI       14.  
   35. BERCHTOLD SANDRA       71 LAVEY-VILLAGE          4:12.15,0   1:02.52,2  (2094)  F        21.  
   36. JARGY CLARA MINA       55 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:13.03,8   1:03.41,0  (2043)  FI       15.  
   37. GRANGE KARIN           66 SERVION                4:16.33,2   1:07.10,4  (2034)  F        22.  
   38. HÄNNI JESSICA          76 VOLLEGES               4:16.36,6   1:07.13,8  (2038)  F        23.  
   39. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              4:16.47,9   1:07.25,1  (2106)  FI       16.  
   40. STOCKALPER NICOLE      79 GRENGIOLS              4:16.57,9   1:07.35,1  (2086)  F        24.  
   41. TSCHANZ ANNE-CLAIRE    71 COURT                  4:17.47,5   1:08.24,7  (2101)  F        25.  
   42. HARDY DEBBIE           73 GB-LEEDS LS19 7DA      4:18.04,4   1:08.41,6  (2039)  F        26.  
   43. MATTER BARBARA         62 LEUK-STADT             4:19.27,2   1:10.04,4  (2059)  FI       17.  
   44. DELACOMBAZ MONIQUE     62 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       4:19.53,1   1:10.30,3  (2021)  FI       18.  
   45. CONSTANTIN YVONNE      64 PONT DE LA MORGE       4:21.11,2   1:11.48,4  (2017)  FI       19.  
   46. CORNET THERESE         58 F-LYON                 4:23.50,7   1:14.27,9  (2018)  FI       20.  
   47. VILLARD SPAETH JOSIANE 58 GOUMOENS-LA-VILLE      4:24.07,0   1:14.44,2  (2091)  FI       21.  
   48. GIRARDET VERONIQUE     74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:25.33,7   1:16.10,9  (2030)  F        27.  
   49. LEACH PHILIPPA         61 GB-DERBYSHIRE DE556G   4:26.21,8   1:16.59,0  (2053)  FI       22.  
   50. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES                4:29.36,6   1:20.13,8  (2011)  F        28.  
   51. JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE     70 VAULRUZ                4:29.56,6   1:20.33,8  (2045)  F        29.  
   52. MALHERBE MICHELLE      60 CHAVORNAY              4:32.00,0   1:22.37,2  (2058)  FI       23.  
   53. PERRIN NATHALIE        80 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:32.08,2   1:22.45,4  (2068)  F        30.  
   54. BRUECKNER CLAUDIA      67 NEUCHATEL              4:32.13,9   1:22.51,1  (2008)  F        31.  
   55. DUCOMMUN VALÉRIE       78 ST-BLAISE              4:34.06,3   1:24.43,5  (2109)  F        32.  
   56. ROSSIER NATHALIE       67 LAUSANNE               4:35.34,9   1:26.12,1  (2078)  F        33.  
   57. REITZEL JOSÉPHINE      84 COLLOMBEY              4:38.23,1   1:29.00,3  (2108)  F        34.  
   58. DE BAERE CYRILLA       59 B-LOKEREN              4:39.16,6   1:29.53,8  (2020)  FI       24.  
   59. PLUMET CARINE          63 B-GRIMBERGEN           4:39.52,7   1:30.29,9  (2070)  FI       25.  
   60. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:40.10,8   1:30.48,0  (2080)  FI       26.  
   61. BROCKLEBANK SUSAN      61 LUTRY                  4:40.24,2   1:31.01,4  (2007)  FI       27.  
   62. BUHOLZER ANNE          77 BLONAY                 4:41.11,1   1:31.48,3  (2009)  F        35.  
   63. BECK KATRIN            48 MÜNCHRINGEN            4:43.34,3   1:34.11,5  (2003)  FI       28.  
   64. SCHUMACHER LUCIE       77 GENEVE                 4:47.46,5   1:38.23,7  (2081)  F        36.  
   65. FLUECKIGER MURIEL      69 HAUTERIVE              4:48.08,2   1:38.45,4  (2025)  F        37.  
   66. GRAFF VÉRONIQUE        68 F-COLMAR               4:48.51,5   1:39.28,7  (2033)  F        38.  
   67. MORET MANON            76 MARTIGNY               4:49.27,2   1:40.04,4  (2064)  F        39.  
   68. MORITZ ANNE-CATHERINE  63 F-BARR                 4:49.38,7   1:40.15,9  (2065)  FI       29.  
   69. MEYLAN MYRIAM          67 MARIN-EPAGNIER         4:51.39,1   1:42.16,3  (2061)  F        40.  
   70. BUZZI MANUELA          77 OLIVONE                4:51.44,1   1:42.21,3  (2010)  F        41.  
   71. SCHWIND MANUELA        74 D-HAIBACH              4:53.04,2   1:43.41,4  (2082)  F        42.  
   72. POLLEN BORLAT CORINNE  67 YENS                   4:56.07,5   1:46.44,7  (2072)  F        43.  
   73. GROZINGER DOMINIQUE    65 F-GUNDERSHOFFEN        4:56.42,3   1:47.19,5  (2035)  F        44.  
   74. BIANCO CHRISTELLE      84 CONTHEY                4:58.03,9   1:48.41,1   (102)  F        45.  
   75. MONTAMBAUX ANNE-MARIE  55 F-BURES-SUR-YVETTE     4:58.12,5   1:48.49,7  (2063)  FI       30.  
   76. GERMANIER VERONIQUE    71 CHAILLY MONTREUX       4:58.59,4   1:49.36,6  (2028)  F        46.  
   77. QUILLET-BLANC MONIQUE  65 MISSY                  4:59.15,6   1:49.52,8  (2075)  F        47.  
   78. LEGRAND FRÉDERIQUE     65 F-ST ALBAN LEYSSE      4:59.32,8   1:50.10,0  (2054)  F        48.  
   79. MUGNIER CLAIRE         58 F-BARBERAZ             4:59.33,6   1:50.10,8  (2066)  FI       31.  
   80. LUCIEN ESTELLE         71 F-THOIRY               5:05.52,5   1:56.29,7  (2057)  F        49.  
   81. SEIFERT PATRICIA       67 LAUSANNE               5:06.46,7   1:57.23,9  (2103)  F        50.  
   82. SCALABRINI CAMILLA     64 I-VERBANIA             5:07.17,3   1:57.54,5  (2107)  FI       32.  
   83. CECILLON STEPHANIE     73 CHAMPAGNE              5:09.02,3   1:59.39,5  (2014)  F        51.  
   84. SPIGUELAIRE MONIQUE    54 F-BAILLEUL SUR THERA   5:09.30,2   2:00.07,4  (2085)  FI       33.  
   85. FAVRE VALERIE          67 LUTRY                  5:11.17,7   2:01.54,9  (2024)  F        52.  
   86. LAUPER SIMONE          69 ZOLLIKERBERG           5:11.38,7   2:02.15,9  (2098)  F        53.  
   87. PLETINCKX MARTINE      54 B-GENVAL               5:12.53,3   2:03.30,5  (2069)  FI       34.  
   88. NORMAND ANNE CLAUDE    72 F-LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX   5:13.36,5   2:04.13,7  (2099)  F        54.  
   89. GUISSARD NATHALIE      78 B-MARCHE               5:19.03,0   2:09.40,2  (2036)  F        55.  
   90. MATTHEY SONIA          55 MONTÉZILLON            5:19.05,7   2:09.42,9  (2060)  FI       35.  
   91. JUNG SUSANNA           57 D-LUDWIGSHAFEN         5:23.05,6   2:13.42,8  (2050)  FI       36.  
   92. CARMONT NIANDI         61 F-BOULOGNE             5:29.31,3   2:20.08,5  (2013)  FI       37.  
   93. JUDEY ANNE-MARIE       60 F-LAGNY SUR MARNE      5:31.21,9   2:21.59,1  (2049)  FI       38.  
   94. CHAUCHET JEANNINE      63 F-ARMOY                5:35.11,5   2:25.48,7  (2015)  FI       39.  
   95. KUNDLER GERLINDE       61 D-SALZ                 5:35.40,6   2:26.17,8  (2051)  FI       40.  
   96. TRAEGER ISABELLE       56 F-CHALIFERT            5:35.53,4   2:26.30,6  (2089)  FI       41.  
   97. DESSUREAULT-ROMPRÉ JAC 77 ZÜRICH                 5:36.07,2   2:26.44,4  (2023)  F        56.  
   98. TRIBOULEY LUCIA        68 F-DENNEY               5:36.42,0   2:27.19,2  (2090)  F        57.  
   99. THUILLE HEIKE          64 F-INJOUX GENISSIAT     5:38.17,0   2:28.54,2  (2110)  FI       42.  
  100. PERISSET ELISABETH     59 VERBIER                5:39.15,4   2:29.52,6  (2067)  FI       43.  
  101. PONCELET STÉPHANIE     76 F-ST JULIEN EN GENEV   5:42.51,0   2:33.28,2  (2073)  F        58.  
  102. JAQUIER IRENE          43 NEUCHATEL              5:44.56,3   2:35.33,5  (2042)  FI       44.  
  103. JEANMONNOT BEATRICE    59 F-PONTARLIER           5:46.29,0   2:37.06,2  (2044)  FI       45.  
  104. BERARD SYLVIE          80 MARTIGNY               5:51.49,9   2:42.27,1  (2004)  F        59.  
  105. FRICKER CLAUDIA        42 SPREITENBACH           6:17.42,1   3:08.19,3  (2104)  FI       46.  
  106. ROSMARIE MAROLF        43 BIEL                   6:19.52,3   3:10.29,5  (2077)  FI       47.  
  107. PROPAGE MIREILLE       58 F-BONSON               6:30.23,0   3:21.00,2  (2074)  FI       48.  
  108. MICHEL BRIGITTE        57 F-ST JUST ST RAMBERT   6:30.24,3   3:21.01,5  (2062)  FI       49.  
  109. POIRINE VALERIE        69 F-LANS                 6:34.50,4   3:25.27,6  (2071)  F        60.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.